Advertisement
Registered voters in
ZIP Code 43035

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site

Stop imposing U.S.A. tax laws on
Canadians in Canada.

Advertisement
Search all our genealogy sites:
Custom Search



100 ARROWFEATHER LN
GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS (Voter ID number OH0019112220).
GONZALEZ, PLAMENA S. (Voter ID number OH0021575453).

100 PURPLE LEAF LN
HO JOHNSON, ANASTACIA SEI WUAN (Voter ID number OH0018902974).
JOHNSON, DAN T. (Voter ID number OH0022819195).

1000 BAYRIDGE DR
STAGG, WHITNEY GRACE (Voter ID number OH0022617237).

1000 BLACKBERRY LN
AUER, NORMAN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0021738859).
BUTLER, ADAM J. (Voter ID number OH0018951732).
ROSS, DAVID HARLEY (Voter ID number OH0022107380).

1000 LEWIS CENTER RD
BENHAM, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number OH0016437995).

1001 BAYRIDGE DR
GEORGE, SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0022380554).

1002 BAYRIDGE DR
HUGHES, LUCAS G. (Voter ID number OH0023267801).

1002 BLACKBERRY LN
NEWKIRK, REGINALD ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0021017957).
NIELSON, AUBREY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022335424).
REISCHMAN, ROBERT EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0023144169).

1003 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
SUN, MARY (Voter ID number OH0020059270).
TANG, MING (Voter ID number OH0018609168).

1004 BAYRIDGE DR
GOODWIN, DANIELLE MILAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021777485).

1004 BLACKBERRY LN
HAMMOCK, HJORICA E. (Voter ID number OH0019920466).

1005 BAYRIDGE DR
SIEGRIST, DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023409644).

1006 BAYRIDGE DR
CUNNINGHAM, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0023487389).
STEIN, ALAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016438115).

1006 BLACKBERRY LN
JAMA, MARYAN A. (Voter ID number OH0021425529).

1007 BAYRIDGE DR
BARFIELD DURAN, DANA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022932984).

1008 BAYRIDGE DR
DUNHAM, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0019335791).
NIJJAR, DHARMENDRA SINGH (Voter ID number OH0022693765).

1008 BLACKBERRY LN
DONNAL, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016464319).
KOLB, ASHLEY DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0021648650).

1009 BAYRIDGE DR
SALAZAR, KELBY CARLOS (Voter ID number OH0023631988).
SCOTT, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0022617102).

101 FEATHERTIP LN
HO, SALLY MUOI (Voter ID number OH0023477966).
TRAN, TRINY T. (Voter ID number OH0023624743).

1010 PEACHBLOW RD
VANDERVORT, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0016512639).
VANDERVORT, NANCY S. (Voter ID number OH0016512643).

1011 BAYRIDGE DR
RAYNOR, WILLIAM PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023241634).

1012 BAYRIDGE DR
HODGES, LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0022165590).

1014 BAYRIDGE DR
STEWART, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023673739).

1014 BLACKBERRY LN
WRIGHT, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number OH0016441645).
WRIGHT, SOPHIA M. (Voter ID number OH0022263584).

1015 LITTLE BEAR PL
WIANT, ANN C. (Voter ID number OH0020937036).
WIANT, JASON TYLER (Voter ID number OH0022033336).
WIANT, KEITH R. (Voter ID number OH0020937048).

1016 BAYRIDGE DR
HAYGOOD, NOELLE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021101065).

1017 BAYRIDGE DR
BRIGGS, SHIRLEY KERN (Voter ID number OH0020808220).

1018 LITTLE BEAR PL
MURRAY, REBECCA D. (Voter ID number OH0016432426).

1019 BAYRIDGE DR
GREENE, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0021721989).
ZIMMER, TERESA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016423071).

102 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
BOOTWALA, MOHOMED SALEHBHAI (Voter ID number OH0022097025).
BOOTWALA, MUSTAFA M. (Voter ID number OH0022380438).
BOOTWALA, NAFISA M. (Voter ID number OH0022097028).
HAVILAND, ALLISON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023791762).

1020 BAYRIDGE DR
GARCIA, KIMBERLY CORAL (Voter ID number OH0022670954).

1023 BAYRIDGE DR
GASE, ANGELA N. (Voter ID number OH0016459139).
MINGRONI, SAVANNAH KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0023646372).

10239 COLUMBUS PIKE
RICE, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number OH0016470060).

1024 BAYRIDGE DR
VOIGT, DALENE M. (Voter ID number OH0016438178).

1025 BAYRIDGE DR
GRAY, ANTHONY T. (Voter ID number OH0023663091).
GRAY, HEATHER R. (Voter ID number OH0023627781).

1026 BAYRIDGE DR
AKOMEAH, ALFRED (Voter ID number OH0023320913).

1028 BAYRIDGE DR
MARINELLI, MARIO (Voter ID number OH0023613492).
MELICK, LISA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0022323199).

1028 ROYAL OAK DR
ALEXANDER, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016451363).
ALEXANDER, SANDRA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0016451371).

1029 BAYRIDGE DR
DEWEESE, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number OH0019605806).

103 PURPLE LEAF LN
BLANKENSHIP, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0022664693).
BLANKENSHIP, JOEL A. (Voter ID number OH0022727199).

1030 BLACKBERRY LN
NOR, LIBAN H. (Voter ID number OH0021087374).

1032 BLACKBERRY LN
KAMBA, LENNS T. (Voter ID number OH0023815251).

1032 EVADELL DR
JONES, KYLE L. (Voter ID number OH0022999982).
JONES, RYAN L. (Voter ID number OH0020022200).
JONES, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0018850740).

1032 LITTLE BEAR PL
DOVE, MATTHEW LIAM (Voter ID number OH0021258193).
JOSEPH, JACQUELINE R. (Voter ID number OH0021817474).
JOSEPH, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0022073563).

1034 BLACKBERRY LN
SALINAS, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number OH0023302667).

1036 BLACKBERRY LN
THOMPSON, ASHLEY R. (Voter ID number OH0023790651).

1037 EVADELL DR
LEEMASTER, JOY K. (Voter ID number OH0016465089).
LEEMASTER, THAD A. (Voter ID number OH0016470450).

1038 BLACKBERRY LN
ALIN, ABDOURAHMAN IY (Voter ID number OH0022117779).
HALLAS, SAFIA HASSAN (Voter ID number OH0022226954).

104 ARROWFEATHER LN
SPRANKLE, KRISTEN E. (Voter ID number OH0021449172).
WILKS, SINGIN K. (Voter ID number OH0021516735).

104 KASTLEKOVE DR
LIMBERT, GEORGE BROWN (Voter ID number OH0021385336).
LIMBERT, RITA C. (Voter ID number OH0021475557).

104 PURPLE LEAF LN
FAST, HEIDRUN VERNA (Voter ID number OH0021048696).
FAST, JASON O. (Voter ID number OH0016480083).

1040 BLACKBERRY LN
MCCARTAN, JASON PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021622318).
MCCARTAN, JULIET MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016465829).
MCCARTAN, MAEVE LYNNETTE (Voter ID number OH0023522205).

1040 EVADELL DR
ADAMS, DANNY L. (Voter ID number OH0016475039).
ADAMS, ERICA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023701327).
ADAMS, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0016474348).

1040 LITTLE BEAR PL
JENKINS, DIANA S. (Voter ID number OH0016489472).
JENKINS, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0016489482).

1040 PEACHBLOW RD
JONES, HERBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0016492858).
JONES, JACK ARNOLD (Voter ID number OH0022752082).
JONES, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0016472971).
JONES, PAUL K. (Voter ID number OH0023510007).
JONES, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021018078).

1041 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
BHATIANI, JAIDEEP S. (Voter ID number OH0022263473).

1042 BLACKBERRY LN
CHANEA, PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023639539).
CHANEA, YOLANDA (Voter ID number OH0023639601).

1044 BAYRIDGE DR
DAILEY, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0020400871).

1044 ROYAL OAK DR
SMITH, BRIAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0023703069).
SMITH, LAURA M. (Voter ID number OH0016428337).

1045 LITTLE BEAR DR
CROSSEN, KEITH E. (Voter ID number OH0022034363).
STROUP, RHONDA BETH (Voter ID number OH0021475597).

1048 EVADELL DR
ROSS, CARRIE E. (Voter ID number OH0016467458).
ROSS, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0016467463).

1049 LITTLE BEAR DR
CALANOG, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023634619).
TORTI, ANDREW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022206448).
TORTI, SUSAN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016457936).
WHITE CALANOG, MARGARET ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023634753).
WILSON, MATTHEW TYLER (Voter ID number OH0023430317).

105 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
DIALS, MICHAEL DEANDRE (Voter ID number OH0023600975).

105 CONNER LN
NILO, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number OH0023772174).
NILO, PAUL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016500965).

105 FEATHERTIP LN
MABERY, JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0020246921).

1050 BAYRIDGE DR
STOVER, CHRISTINA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0021420996).

1050 LITTLE BEAR PL
TREFZ, KELVIN EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0023483276).
TREFZ, MARILYN KAYE (Voter ID number OH0023483234).

1051 BAYRIDGE DR
BOURNE, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0023728301).
MANSOUR, GABRIELLE LAURICE (Voter ID number OH0023014067).
MANSOUR, NABIL J. (Voter ID number OH0016427336).

1051 BLACKBERRY LN
DIEHL, QUIKSON L. (Voter ID number OH0022323844).

1051 EVADELL DR
SHIMP, MARTY J. (Voter ID number OH0016458330).

1053 BLACKBERRY LN
MOHAMED, SAFIYA Y. (Voter ID number OH0021528404).

1055 BAYRIDGE DR
ADAMS, ALEXIS NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020896368).

1055 BLACKBERRY LN
DHALOW, KADRA (Voter ID number OH0020329456).
PATTERSON, CARLEO K. (Voter ID number OH0023032491).

1056 EVADELL DR
DAVIS, AMBER M. (Voter ID number OH0020812712).
DAVIS, CURTIS P. (Voter ID number OH0020812837).

1056 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
KORINKO, MARIETTA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022870204).

1059 BAYRIDGE DR
BOCK, MATTHEW JACOB (Voter ID number OH0021554359).

1059 EVADELL DR
DAMICO, DORIS MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0021508089).
DAMICO, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0022038035).

106 HOLLY HOCK LN
MAYTON, LILLY S. (Voter ID number OH0022528159).

1060 BAYRIDGE DR
CHAPMAN, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number OH0021029214).
HERDMAN, GARY JORDON (Voter ID number OH0023616226).

1060 ROYAL OAK DR
SHONDELL, BETHANY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022887295).
SHONDELL, CURT STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0022887291).
SMILEY, WILLIAM MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0021131031).

1061 BAYRIDGE DR
HILL, LATRAY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023633983).

1061 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
SANFORD, DALE L. (Voter ID number OH0022699311).
SANFORD, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0022714306).

1062 BAYRIDGE DR
DUNN, SETH MILES (Voter ID number OH0020827214).
HANNA, SARAH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023194802).

1063 BAYRIDGE DR
CAMPBELL, PAIGE N. (Voter ID number OH0021946630).
FLYNN, BRADLEY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019621746).
FLYNN, HOWARD D. (Voter ID number OH0016456823).
KANURI, BHARATHI (Voter ID number OH0021019315).
KANURI, VENKATA RAMANA (Voter ID number OH0020953339).

1063 BLACKBERRY LN
EVANS, NATHAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022751115).
GUTHEIL, JOHN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022751408).
PAYSOR, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0023118337).
PULA, JENIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0022381238).

1064 EVADELL DR
MCCANN, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0016420906).
MCCANN, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0016420922).

1065 BAYRIDGE DR
YAKOVICH, KATIE LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0022263945).

1065 BLACKBERRY LN
WARTHEN, NICKOLE L. (Voter ID number OH0021615833).

1066 BAYRIDGE DR
MICKLES, BRITNI L R (Voter ID number OH0023444395).
WIMBERLY, JAMES V. (Voter ID number OH0022263972).

1067 BAYRIDGE DR
GRANT, TYLER EARL (Voter ID number OH0022593162).
GRANT, VANDELLA H. (Voter ID number OH0022541265).
WRAY, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number OH0016422693).

1067 ROYAL OAK DR
BRODHEAD, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number OH0016485506).
BRODHEAD, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0016485503).

1068 BAYRIDGE DR
CHERUBINO, MATTHEW AARON (Voter ID number OH0021511542).
DUKEHART, TY E. (Voter ID number OH0023320923).
MANTER, MICHAEL PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021191132).
SKAGGS, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number OH0016439220).

1069 EVADELL DR
ALISSA, YASMEEN AHMED (Voter ID number OH0023636397).
ALTALAFHA, QUTIBA TURKI (Voter ID number OH0022912066).

107 ARROWFEATHER LN
HARTZLER, TIFFANY D. (Voter ID number OH0016432403).

107 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
BEACH, ANDREW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021726500).
BEACH, KRISTEN E. (Voter ID number OH0021456939).

1070 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
RITTENHOUSE, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0022471434).
RITTENHOUSE, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0022471429).

1072 EVADELL DR
KIMES, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0021360114).

1075 BAYRIDGE DR
JAMA, MARYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022549451).
TERRY, KATIE L. (Voter ID number OH0023524767).

1076 ROYAL OAK DR
VAN, CAN S. (Voter ID number OH0016424263).

1077 EVADELL DR
BESCHTA, RUTH M. (Voter ID number OH0016424284).
BESCHTA, TERRANCE L. (Voter ID number OH0016422801).

1079 BAYRIDGE DR
DOWALTER, JOANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0022633324).
DOWALTER, SHAWN W. (Voter ID number OH0020904350).

1079 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
KARIM, SHUJA (Voter ID number OH0022037414).
KHAN, SARAH (Voter ID number OH0022073897).

108 ARROWFEATHER LN
FORTNEY, KRISTY L. (Voter ID number OH0019663431).
FORTNEY, RYAN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0020384450).

108 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
LOPEZ, KATHY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021810373).
SHAH, BINA (Voter ID number OH0022428313).
SHAH, DISHA NILESH (Voter ID number OH0022440071).
SHAH, JASODABEN V. (Voter ID number OH0022613903).
SHAH, NILESH VITHALDAS (Voter ID number OH0022449966).
SHAH, VITHALDAS C. (Voter ID number OH0021339133).

108 PURPLE LEAF LN
LIEBERT, MARGARET WHITE COMPTON (Voter ID number OH0022617055).

1080 EVADELL DR
BECKLEY, GRANT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016475589).
BECKLEY, JODY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0016475560).

1081 BAYRIDGE DR
BOLTON, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number OH0022807773).

1082 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
ANDERSON, CALBERT K. (Voter ID number OH0022611302).
CARTER ANDERSON, DEIRDRE O. (Voter ID number OH0022716056).

1085 EVADELL DR
MEYER, CHARLENE K. (Voter ID number OH0016428022).
MEYER, ELROY P. (Voter ID number OH0016428021).

1088 EVADELL DR
PAZAK, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number OH0019433169).
PAZAK, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0019845743).

109 FEATHERTIP LN
PATEL, BHARATIBEN P. (Voter ID number OH0022040440).
PATEL, JIGAR PRAVIN (Voter ID number OH0023827311).
PATEL, PRAVINBHAI S. (Voter ID number OH0022040431).

109 HOLLY HOCK LN
SHEHATA, RAMI M. (Voter ID number OH0023280283).

1091 ROYAL OAK DR
BERNARDO, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0016429697).

1095 EVADELL DR
BLACKWELL, GLORIA L. (Voter ID number OH0016465873).
BLACKWELL, SADIE (Voter ID number OH0020175011).
BLACKWELL, TORI A. (Voter ID number OH0023764837).
BLACKWELL, TRENT D. (Voter ID number OH0016458302).
BLACKWELL, TREY A. (Voter ID number OH0021362482).

1096 EVADELL DR
MELLINGER, MICHELLE C. (Voter ID number OH0016425345).

1096 ROYAL OAK DR
WALSH, AMANDA RAY (Voter ID number OH0023432339).
WALSH, ERIC JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023087084).

1097 LITTLE BEAR DR
WOLFE, LYNLEY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022835975).

1099 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
RICE, CARMALEA V. (Voter ID number OH0022291809).

110 HOLLY HOCK LN
CROMLEY, ANDREW FOSTER (Voter ID number OH0020128938).

110 KASTLEKOVE DR
JORDAN, CHAD D. (Voter ID number OH0016455127).
JORDAN, CLARE L. (Voter ID number OH0022483714).

110 WALNUT BLVD
BENNETT, PATRICK BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0022280641).
LYKINS, BRANDON MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023201921).
WORKMAN, TRACIE DENISE (Voter ID number OH0023639444).

1100 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
JOHNSON, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0022323756).
JOHNSON, JANET ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0022323766).

1101 BAYRIDGE DR
KIPP, KALLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021288507).

1103 BAYRIDGE DR
PAUL, JARRETT M. (Voter ID number OH0021997450).
PAUL, LINH T. (Voter ID number OH0022102717).

1104 EVADELL DR
PAWLIKOWSKI, AMY ELIZABETH GIBBS (Voter ID number OH0022579962).
PAWLIKOWSKI, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0016437135).

1105 BAYRIDGE DR
OWENS, ROY LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0022630291).

1105 LITTLE BEAR DR
REISCH, JANICE R. (Voter ID number OH0022713827).
REISCH, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number OH0022554201).

1107 BAYRIDGE DR
BAETOVA, AIJAMAL (Voter ID number OH0023483083).
EMMONS, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023397595).

1108 LITTLE BEAR DR
PRIDHAM, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0016467013).

1108 LITTLE BEAR PL
ELSASS, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number OH0016457937).
ELSASS, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0016457914).

111 ARROWFEATHER LN
RAIMONDE, JACQUELINE S. (Voter ID number OH0016450214).

111 KASTLEKOVE DR
ROBINSON, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0020976204).
ROBINSON, SYLVIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020976168).

111 PURPLE LEAF LN
SWANK, DARREN A. (Voter ID number OH0021772012).
SWANK, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0020329293).

1112 BAYRIDGE DR
SOLORZANO, MARIA M. (Voter ID number OH0021989738).

1112 EVADELL DR
LAMBERT, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number OH0022132609).
LAMBERT, SCOTT F. (Voter ID number OH0020859593).

1112 LITTLE BEAR PL
CASTEEL, ELNA SUE (Voter ID number OH0021266369).
EARNHARDT, HETH L. (Voter ID number OH0020804414).
JAMES, SUMMER L. (Voter ID number OH0020804362).

1113 BAYRIDGE DR
DILLARD, NATHANIEL ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023292102).

1114 BAYRIDGE DR
HILLIS, JAMIE LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0023835518).

1115 BAYRIDGE DR
CARTER, KELLI SUE (Voter ID number OH0022855584).

1115 EVADELL DR
BERGER, ERICA S. (Voter ID number OH0016459604).

1116 BAYRIDGE DR
CHERUBINO, JOSEPH ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023814019).
CHERUBINO, PAMELA JEAN WACHTEL (Voter ID number OH0023814022).
HAIRSTON, DEVAN DNETTE (Voter ID number OH0019654868).

1116 LITTLE BEAR DR
BURKHOLDER, DEBORAH (Voter ID number OH0022722417).
BURKHOLDER, KEITH H. (Voter ID number OH0022722408).

1117 BAYRIDGE DR
SHAH, NEHA J. (Voter ID number OH0022323463).

1117 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
BLIGHT, CRAIG B. (Voter ID number OH0022279553).
BLIGHT, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0022279563).

1118 BAYRIDGE DR
MASKO, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0016427227).

1119 BAYRIDGE DR
SCOTT, KARA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0021548975).

112 ARROWFEATHER LN
NATH, ROHINI R. (Voter ID number OH0022060218).

1120 BAYRIDGE DR
HERBSTREIT, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0019942129).
WALTON, MARSHA L. (Voter ID number OH0019942132).

1120 EVADELL DR
WOLF, NICHOLAS G. (Voter ID number OH0023147322).
WOLF, NORA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023004569).

1121 BAYRIDGE DR
HOWERTON, HALEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023613285).
SAMPSON, BRANDEN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023614115).

1122 BAYRIDGE DR
TICKLE, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0019469916).

1123 BAYRIDGE DR
WHITE, LOGAN R. (Voter ID number OH0023676881).

1124 BAYRIDGE DR
SWEET, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0016445614).

1125 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
ACREA, EMILY (Voter ID number OH0023676803).
RAMEY, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0016456707).
SKURATOWICZ, BLAKE (Voter ID number OH0023635372).
SKURATOWICZ, DEBBIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016485285).
SKURATOWICZ, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0016435479).

1126 BAYRIDGE DR
SMITH, NATALIE VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0022611581).
ULLIMAN, NICK W. (Voter ID number OH0023250488).

1127 BAYRIDGE DR
SCHAETZLE, JOHN STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0020105651).

1128 EVADELL DR
BAKER, DIANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0016458682).
WARREN, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022758655).
WARREN, KELLY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0022753978).

1128 LITTLE BEAR PL
ZULAUF, GARY B. (Voter ID number OH0020443623).
ZULAUF, LAVERNE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020443731).

1128 ROYAL OAK DR
BOYKIN, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number OH0016417809).
BOYKIN, MARQUISE A. (Voter ID number OH0021362708).

113 FEATHERTIP LN
BARRANCO, MICHAELA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023829879).
MERTEN, MILES W. (Voter ID number OH0022837354).
NUMBERS, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number OH0019247815).

113 HOLLY HOCK LN
HATFIELD, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number OH0022323236).
MULHOLLAND, VICKY J. (Voter ID number OH0023629908).
RILEY, SHIRLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023629919).

113 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
FRASE, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0017871450).
FRASE, KEITH E. (Voter ID number OH0019031911).
LAUBER, BRITTANY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023627818).

1130 PEACHBLOW RD
LITTLE, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019112953).
LITTLE, RUSSELL G. (Voter ID number OH0016417837).

1132 LITTLE BEAR PL
POLIVKA, GEORGIANA K. (Voter ID number OH0016509748).
POLIVKA, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0016509750).

1133 ROYAL OAK DR
JONES, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0020355303).
WAUGH, DARICA L. (Voter ID number OH0021123424).
WAUGH, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0021994655).

1136 EVADELL DR
DAVIES, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0018759857).
DAVIES, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0018759855).

1137 EVADELL DR
ZAG, LYNN A. (Voter ID number OH0016468900).

114 HOLLY HOCK LN
KIM, DA JIN (Voter ID number OH0023270849).

1140 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
BRAMMER, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0022413431).
CLOSE, ERIC CLAYTON (Voter ID number OH0022407083).
CLOSE, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022407087).

1141 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
KALIMUTHU, DHANASEELAN (Voter ID number OH0022509478).
VALAIYAPATHI, MINOJHINI (Voter ID number OH0022323427).

1143 LITTLE BEAR PL
MELTON, CHARLOTTE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022638286).
MELTON, MARVIN EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0022638647).

1144 BAYRIDGE DR
CRAWFORD, LEOPOLD (Voter ID number OH0023648770).
WOODSON, ADAM JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021677267).

1144 EVADELL DR
BROWN, DOUGLAS S. (Voter ID number OH0016449657).
BROWN, LAURLEEN STOUT (Voter ID number OH0020067013).

1146 BAYRIDGE DR
HAY, KEVIN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023475624).

1146 LITTLE BEAR PL
SCHNEIDER, LYNETTE VOORHEES (Voter ID number OH0022669621).
SCHNEIDER, ROGER BERNARD (Voter ID number OH0022669618).

1146 ROYAL OAK DR
GARBER, KATY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022618581).
SCAPPUCCI, JENNIE R. (Voter ID number OH0018825745).

1147 SHANAHAN RD
MYERS, BEVERLEY R. (Voter ID number OH0016514288).
MYERS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0016514295).

1148 BAYRIDGE DR
CHANTHASENE, CATRINA RENE (Voter ID number OH0021988365).

1149 SHANAHAN RD
MYERS, JOYCE F. (Voter ID number OH0016514291).

115 ARROWFEATHER LN
NYE, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number OH0016490981).
NYE, DONALD JOHN (Voter ID number OH0016494723).

115 PURPLE LEAF LN
KISER, JEFFRE H. (Voter ID number OH0022613373).
KISER, TAMARA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022432737).

1150 BAYRIDGE DR
ANAM, RAMBABU (Voter ID number OH0023149018).
ANAM, SWATHI (Voter ID number OH0023120821).

1151 BAYRIDGE DR
DRAYTON, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0022448637).
MILLS, SHEENA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021279488).

1151 LITTLE BEAR PL
BAUER, GINA A. (Voter ID number OH0022891255).

1152 BAYRIDGE DR
FENG, JINQUN (Voter ID number OH0023009685).

1152 EVADELL DR
MERCER, RANDY A. (Voter ID number OH0016464256).
MERCER, SARA L. (Voter ID number OH0016460789).

1153 BAYRIDGE DR
HAMMOND, ALLISON N. (Voter ID number OH0022795114).

1153 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
RUSCH, DENETTA (Voter ID number OH0021475849).
RUSCH, DENNIS F. (Voter ID number OH0021314885).

1153 ROYAL OAK DR
LEE, MEI Z. (Voter ID number OH0020395088).

1154 BAYRIDGE DR
BROWN, ABBY M. (Voter ID number OH0022710796).

1156 BAYRIDGE DR
GRAY, ALYSSHA PATRICE (Voter ID number OH0023654157).

1158 BRIARSHORE WAY
SINGER, ALLISON DEIDRE ANDERS (Voter ID number OH0023324522).
SINGER, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number OH0023239148).

1158 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
PELTIER, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number OH0022467719).
PELTIER, DAVID JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022467718).

1159 BAYRIDGE DR
TERAPAK, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0019286505).

116 ARROWFEATHER LN
HONEYCUTT, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0019944563).
HONEYCUTT, JONATHAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022199104).

1160 BAYRIDGE DR
CALDWELL, DUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0023612682).

1160 LITTLE BEAR PL
EMMONS, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number OH0016424858).

1160 WESTWOOD DR
GALLAGHER, ALODIA V. (Voter ID number OH0019833008).

1161 BAYRIDGE DR
MARTIN, RENEE M. (Voter ID number OH0021283332).
WAX, AMANDA N. (Voter ID number OH0023599400).

1161 LITTLE BEAR PL
DEIS, EMILY J. (Voter ID number OH0022462749).
KANE, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0016497344).
KANE, LORETTA JOAN (Voter ID number OH0016505148).
KANE, NICHOLAS JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021704709).

1164 BAYRIDGE DR
HOUF, JOHN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022945240).
HOUF, VICTORIA E. (Voter ID number OH0023632600).

1165 BAYRIDGE DR
BAILEY, DEAN T. (Voter ID number OH0023624606).
BROWN, CHARLES JUSTIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0023785683).

1167 BAYRIDGE DR
CAMPOS, LUCIA STEFANIE (Voter ID number OH0023636375).
PIPER, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022511428).

1168 BAYRIDGE DR
MCCLESKEY, PAUL R. (Voter ID number OH0023233535).

1168 LITTLE BEAR PL
GROEZINGER, BRENDA F. (Voter ID number OH0016513843).
GROEZINGER, JACK HERMAN (Voter ID number OH0016513853).

1168 WESTWOOD DR
SHAFER, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0018276316).
SHAFER, ROBIN A. (Voter ID number OH0018276370).

1169 ROYAL OAK DR
WOODFORD, ANN HENRY (Voter ID number OH0020167240).
WOODFORD, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0019965087).

117 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
RUNYON, HAROLD PRESTON (Voter ID number OH0023421895).

1171 BAYRIDGE DR
ELKINS, ZACHARY W. (Voter ID number OH0021810434).
SCOTT, DARYL G. (Voter ID number OH0023802590).
SCOTT, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0023819557).

1171 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
HENTHORN, JARED RAY (Voter ID number OH0021983398).
HENTHORN, KRISTYN DALYNN (Voter ID number OH0021983447).
REES, ANGELIQUE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022469700).

1173 LITTLE BEAR PL
CLARK, DELPHIA LEE (Voter ID number OH0016454586).
CLARK, LARRY BARTON (Voter ID number OH0016453969).

1175 BAYRIDGE DR
RUBLE, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023056514).

1176 WESTWOOD DR
COLE, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0022226930).
COLE, RACHEL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020067041).

1177 BAYRIDGE DR
ARNOLD, PAMALA L. (Voter ID number OH0019140310).
ARNOLD, RONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0019140260).

1179 BAYRIDGE DR
MASSEY, KYLE J. (Voter ID number OH0022123951).
MURPHY, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number OH0023814202).

118 HOLLY HOCK LN
VANSICKLE, TRENT D. (Voter ID number OH0016434277).

1180 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
MCGUIRE, BEVERLY SUE (Voter ID number OH0018501102).
MCGUIRE, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number OH0018501113).

1181 BAYRIDGE DR
DIAZ, CODY DEJESUS (Voter ID number OH0023532656).
GALL, JENNY L. (Voter ID number OH0016463057).
KINSER, SHAUN M. (Voter ID number OH0021976729).

1187 ROYAL OAK DR
ADAMS, GWENNAN W. (Voter ID number OH0018604960).
ADAMS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0019381934).

1188 BRIARSHORE WAY
MCBRIDE, REGINA DARNELL (Voter ID number OH0021197706).
MCBRIDE, TRAVIS C. (Voter ID number OH0021506304).
SIPES, WESLEY LOGAN (Voter ID number OH0020627619).

1189 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
WILLIAMS, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0018680048).
WILLIAMS, HOWARD L. (Voter ID number OH0018680047).

119 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
FINK, MATT T. (Voter ID number OH0018617364).
FINK, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number OH0018617369).

119 PURPLE LEAF LN
FORAKER, MATTHEW TRENT (Voter ID number OH0022280397).
FORAKER, RENEE M. (Voter ID number OH0022269745).

1192 WESTWOOD DR
DAKE, DANIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022197436).
DAKE, MARIA A. (Voter ID number OH0016474877).
DAKE, MICHELLE DE LOS ANGELES (Voter ID number OH0023638475).
DAKE, TODD O. (Voter ID number OH0016474882).
TORRES, JOEL A. (Voter ID number OH0016451301).

1193 BRIARSHORE WAY
BRANSTON, EDWARD H C (Voter ID number OH0016474469).
BRANSTON, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0021849722).
CULP, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number OH0023324494).
CULP, LEE E. (Voter ID number OH0023324499).

1194 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
CARRIER, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022613502).
CARRIER, ROGER LEE (Voter ID number OH0022613503).

1195 WESTWOOD DR
CHEN, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0018868022).
CHEN, SUE L. (Voter ID number OH0018868023).

120 ARROWFEATHER LN
DELONG, KEVIN S. (Voter ID number OH0019941759).
DELONG, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number OH0019941965).

120 PURPLE LEAF LN
MILLINGTON, ANDREW N. (Voter ID number OH0022720226).

1200 WESTWOOD DR
STEELE, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0016472533).
STEELE, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0016472226).

1200 WOODRIDGE DR
THOMAS, VINCENT DUANE (Voter ID number OH0021920064).

1201 FRANKLIN ST
MCCOY, JENNIFER B. (Voter ID number OH0016437694).
MCCOY, NICKOLAS KEITH (Voter ID number OH0016436394).

1204 WOODRIDGE DR
LALAMA, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0016447206).

1205 ROYAL OAK DR
DONATELLI, TAMRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0016493960).

1208 BRIARSHORE WAY
DEGRAFT JOHNSON, AMA B. (Voter ID number OH0016428315).

1208 WESTWOOD DR
ARNOLD, ALIYA N. (Voter ID number OH0022806401).
ARNOLD, JUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0022639823).

1209 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
MARTIN, CAROLINA T. (Voter ID number OH0021877350).
MARTIN, WALTER R. (Voter ID number OH0021877351).

121 HOLLY HOCK LN
HOFFMAN, JEANNE LAINE (Voter ID number OH0023169672).

1210 CHURCH ST
VIERS, CHRISTY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016512189).
VIERS, JUSTIN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021825007).
VIERS, PHILIP DEAN (Voter ID number OH0016494548).

1210 LEWIS CENTER RD
FRALEY, CHRISTY L. (Voter ID number OH0019225064).

1210 WOODRIDGE DR
GRIFFIN, KELE (Voter ID number OH0016435543).

1212 WOODRIDGE DR
WILLIAMS, RACHEL MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0018898362).

1214 WOODRIDGE DR
MCCANDLISH, GREG (Voter ID number OH0023137796).

1216 WESTWOOD DR
CHAO, SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021006431).
CHAO, WEIYU (Voter ID number OH0020164512).
KO, HUI YING (Voter ID number OH0020527577).
YANG, TINGYI (Voter ID number OH0022032921).

1216 WOODRIDGE DR
BRAZELL, JAYSON M. (Voter ID number OH0022380469).

1219 SHANAHAN RD
KILGORE, CHAD ZACHERY (Voter ID number OH0023772120).
TABOR, JESSICA R. (Voter ID number OH0023691562).

1220 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
ROBERS, EVELYN (Voter ID number OH0022289908).
ROBERS, JASON E. (Voter ID number OH0022342300).

1221 ROYAL OAK DR
HUSSAIN, MANSURA (Voter ID number OH0021390515).
HUSSAIN, MOSHARRAT (Voter ID number OH0021755024).
SHAMS, MOSHARRAT (Voter ID number OH0021045886).
SHAMS, TANZIM (Voter ID number OH0021045897).

1222 LEWIS CENTER RD
SOLIS, MARK L. (Voter ID number OH0023293839).
YATES, PHILLIP EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021903884).

1222 WOODRIDGE DR
LONG, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0019280678).

1224 BRIARSHORE WAY
BOND, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0019229329).
BOND, YASMIN ANDREA (Voter ID number OH0019580349).

1224 WESTWOOD DR
MONTGOMERY, CYNTHIA C. (Voter ID number OH0018921877).

1224 WOODRIDGE DR
WATSON, CASEY L. (Voter ID number OH0022617244).

1225 WESTWOOD DR
FLORENCE, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0016459458).
FLORENCE, WALTER MITCHELL (Voter ID number OH0023641851).
FLORENCE, WALTER T. (Voter ID number OH0016455835).
OBRIEN, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016483397).

1226 WOODRIDGE DR
ROGERS, ALEXIS NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023869954).

1227 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
SAPPER, GERRY R. (Voter ID number OH0022682597).
SAPPER, MARY CLARE (Voter ID number OH0022682381).

1229 BRIARSHORE WAY
GRATHWOL, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016463084).
GRATHWOL, KEVIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016462795).

123 ARROWFEATHER LN
ABRAMSKI, DANA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019940384).
FOSTER, REESE WILLARD (Voter ID number OH0016458329).

123 KASTLEKOVE DR
DRIVER, VICKI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0017770066).
SMITH, JULIE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0016680605).

1230 WOODRIDGE DR
ENCARNACION, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number OH0023622644).

1232 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
REEVES, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number OH0021199816).
REEVES, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0021179552).

1232 WESTWOOD DR
SMITH, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number OH0016473709).
SMITH, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0016473704).

1233 WESTWOOD DR
CALLAHAN, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number OH0016485432).
SCHWARTZ, JACKIE L. (Voter ID number OH0016485045).

1239 ANIKO AVE
SMITH, CAROLINE A. (Voter ID number OH0021421274).
SMITH, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0022917927).

1239 FRANKLIN ST
SCHOLL, BONNIE IRENE (Voter ID number OH0020406454).

1239 SHANAHAN RD
LOOS, ELINOR D. (Voter ID number OH0016514301).

124 ARROWFEATHER LN
BULLIS, BEULAH E. (Voter ID number OH0019935761).
BULLIS, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0019935760).

124 PURPLE LEAF LN
ALLEN, LUCAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023610229).

1240 BRIARSHORE WAY
HIRE, ADAM S. (Voter ID number OH0020250029).
HIRE, JENNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020250522).

1240 ROYAL OAK DR
BINGHAM, JEFF A. (Voter ID number OH0016419693).

1240 WESTWOOD DR
GANN, DANA L. (Voter ID number OH0021475834).
ORLOWSKI, DAVID P. (Voter ID number OH0023489834).
ORLOWSKI, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0023489820).

1240 WOODRIDGE DR
MARTINO, CHRIS ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023223772).

1241 PEACHBLOW RD
JONES, LEAH E. (Voter ID number OH0023704146).

1242 WOODRIDGE DR
WARD, TARA JANE (Voter ID number OH0021272912).

1244 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
RORAPAUGH, ANNE W. (Voter ID number OH0016472495).

1244 WOODRIDGE DR
ALGER, GAYLE AMY (Voter ID number OH0023475623).

1245 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
GLIGORA, MARLYN J. (Voter ID number OH0016487126).
GLIGORA, SALVATORE (Voter ID number OH0016486999).

1246 WOODRIDGE DR
ROBERTS, CARSHELL UNIQUE MARIA (Voter ID number OH0023601207).

1247 BRIARSHORE WAY
PHILLIPS, JASON R. (Voter ID number OH0021531558).
PHILLIPS, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0016429790).
PHILLIPS, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0016429789).

1248 WESTWOOD DR
WEAVER, KIRK G. (Voter ID number OH0016436858).
WEAVER, SARAH KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0016426238).

1248 WOODRIDGE DR
DRESS, SAMANTHA KAY (Voter ID number OH0023418146).
WILBURN, TABATHA NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0021421366).

125 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
RABEY, EMILY FAYE (Voter ID number OH0023433629).

125 HOLLY HOCK LN
KULASA, RANSOM PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022683857).
SHERMAN, LINDSAY S. (Voter ID number OH0016430436).

125 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
SADHWANI, BIPIN K. (Voter ID number OH0021559856).
SADHWANI, KESHAVDAS U. (Voter ID number OH0021532050).
SADHWANI, RAJNI KESHAV (Voter ID number OH0021532044).
SADHWANI, RENU THAKUR (Voter ID number OH0023469008).

125 WALNUT BLVD
COOKSTON, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0021678759).
DEWEESE, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number OH0021678649).

1250 ANIKO AVE
LEBLANC, PATRICK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022958358).
RAMIREZ, STACIA R. (Voter ID number OH0019268865).

1250 WOODRIDGE DR
HARRIS, LYNN A. (Voter ID number OH0023712041).
LUNSFORD, JAIME MICHELLE IDELLA (Voter ID number OH0023438182).

1251 WESTWOOD DR
STEELE, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN (Voter ID number OH0023601046).

1252 WOODRIDGE DR
RILEY, ANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0021704445).

1254 WOODRIDGE DR
DALLAS, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0023241002).

1255 CHURCH ST
CASNER, RONALD STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0016505636).
CASNER, SUZANNE D. (Voter ID number OH0016505640).

1256 WOODRIDGE DR
CHILL, EMMA C. (Voter ID number OH0016427631).

1257 ANIKO AVE
MA, HWA SIU CHEN (Voter ID number OH0020249179).
MA, WENDY Y. (Voter ID number OH0016448593).
TOOMAN, GLEN ARNOLD (Voter ID number OH0016477377).

1258 ROYAL OAK DR
HOSSTE, KELLY KRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021511379).
HOSSTE, MATTHEW GLENN (Voter ID number OH0021514922).

1258 WOODRIDGE DR
MENDES, BRUCE L. (Voter ID number OH0016454477).

126 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
GHODDOOSI, YASMINE N. (Voter ID number OH0022950000).

1260 WOODRIDGE DR
TRINIDAD, CARLOS D. (Voter ID number OH0021345137).
TRINIDAD, MONICA T. (Voter ID number OH0021940922).

1261 BRIARSHORE WAY
DEMATTEIS, RYAN F. (Voter ID number OH0022684566).
DEMATTEIS, SARA E. (Voter ID number OH0022684579).

1262 WOODRIDGE DR
BROWN, WILLIAM TAFF (Voter ID number OH0016452587).

1263 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
VANSCYOC, MARGARET B. (Voter ID number OH0016488965).
VANSCYOC, WILLIAM NEWTON (Voter ID number OH0016488978).

1263 ROYAL OAK DR
KOZAR, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021384170).
KOZAR, MOLLY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021384146).

1264 BRIARSHORE WAY
SILES, CHERI R. (Voter ID number OH0016459889).
SILES, JUAN L. (Voter ID number OH0016473208).
SILES, SKYLER S. (Voter ID number OH0022560255).

1264 WESTWOOD DR
LAUBERT, BEVERLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0016483696).
LAUBERT, ELIZABETH DIANA (Voter ID number OH0023632122).
LAUBERT, JEFFREY FORESTER (Voter ID number OH0023665125).
LAUBERT, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016483716).

1264 WOODRIDGE DR
ROEMER, KATHERINE GRACE (Voter ID number OH0021923129).

1266 WOODRIDGE DR
HANEY, CHAD ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022346043).

1268 WOODRIDGE DR
SANCHEZ, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number OH0022448567).

127 ARROWFEATHER LN
QUARSHIE, ANETRA M. (Voter ID number OH0023614502).
QUARSHIE, INNOCENT NARYOE (Voter ID number OH0023615205).
RAMOS, ALBERTO GABRIEL (Voter ID number OH0021517810).
RAMOS, SAMANTHA JO (Voter ID number OH0019657584).

127 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
VALLE, RACIEL (Voter ID number OH0023686034).

1270 WOODRIDGE DR
CASTELLANO, KIMBERLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023060543).
CORBIN, JORDAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022702794).

1274 ROYAL OAK DR
STEWARD, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0022455377).

1276 WESTWOOD DR
WINCHELL, ANGELA A. (Voter ID number OH0016443897).
WINCHELL, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0016459885).

1277 BRIARSHORE WAY
MAGUE, DANIEL RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0016471367).

128 ARROWFEATHER LN
HAZLETT, MITCHELL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022667406).

128 PURPLE LEAF LN
VELASQUEZ, MARCELLO R. (Voter ID number OH0022593152).

1280 ANIKO AVE
ROACH, BRADLEY EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0016422427).
ROACH, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number OH0018169668).

1285 WILHOIT AVE
SALDANA, EDGAR (Voter ID number OH0019941633).
SALDANA, MARIA ANGELICA (Voter ID number OH0020493418).

1286 SOTHERBY XING
FEJKO, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021496523).
FEJKO, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016492948).

129 FEATHERTIP LN
DICKSON, SHEILA SWEENEY (Voter ID number OH0016420830).

129 HOLLY HOCK LN
FECHTER, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021508098).

1292 ROYAL OAK DR
OSHEA, DARREN J. (Voter ID number OH0022454973).
OSHEA, MEGAN A. (Voter ID number OH0020057803).

1294 LEWIS CENTER RD
MARCHIO, DOMINICK J. (Voter ID number OH0023815090).
MCDANIEL, PAUL D. (Voter ID number OH0023658770).
RUTHERFORD, CONSTANCE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016496015).

1295 SOTHERBY XING
STOCKER, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0016423193).
STOCKER, NATALIE J. (Voter ID number OH0016423187).

1296 ANIKO AVE
LEWIS, JULIA A. (Voter ID number OH0016448294).
LEWIS, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0016448293).

130 HOLLY HOCK LN
WALPOLE, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022617252).

1300 COTTONWOOD DR
AVERY, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number OH0021520134).
GRAF, CATHY (Voter ID number OH0022154424).
PHILLIPS, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0016448141).

1300 SOTHERBY XING
CHONG, CHUI PING (Voter ID number OH0020387918).
LAM, CHI CHUNG (Voter ID number OH0020400882).

1305 WILHOIT AVE
BICKERS, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number OH0023600790).

1306 WESTWOOD DR
GILLESPIE, CHRIS EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0016459900).

1308 COTTONWOOD DR
ROBINSON, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0017912127).
ROBINSON, SHARONE DANAE (Voter ID number OH0019985747).

131 ARROWFEATHER LN
IKEGWUONU, IKECHUKWUKA T. (Voter ID number OH0019474016).
ROBERTS IKEGWUONU, ABISOLA Y. (Voter ID number OH0020607077).
RODGERS, SHAWNDA M. (Voter ID number OH0023018526).

1310 ROYAL OAK DR
KOSSOUDJI, CARLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016421280).
KOSSOUDJI, TODD S. (Voter ID number OH0016421281).

1315 ANIKO AVE
SCOTT, CHARLENE M. (Voter ID number OH0016488864).
SCOTT, SIDNEY M. (Voter ID number OH0016488857).

1316 ANIKO AVE
GILLER, IRENE (Voter ID number OH0022814381).
KERWIN, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number OH0022474468).

1316 COTTONWOOD DR
GRANATA, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0019229415).
GRANATA, JAYMES DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020331490).
HOLT, LISA ANNE PORTS (Voter ID number OH0016434462).
HOLT, PHILLIP EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023085125).

1316 WESTWOOD DR
WELSH, DOUG E. (Voter ID number OH0016476341).
WELSH, GERI K. (Voter ID number OH0016476218).
WELSH, RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022932127).

1317 SHORT ST
HUTT, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number OH0016486546).
HUTT, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016505172).

1317 SOTHERBY XING
TRACY, KATIE M. (Voter ID number OH0017912027).
TRACY, STEPHEN V. (Voter ID number OH0017912040).

1318 SUMMERSWEET CIR
HASHMI, KAZIM A. (Voter ID number OH0019692268).
HASHMI, MOHAMMAD ABBAS (Voter ID number OH0023636842).
HASHMI, SEHER BATOOL (Voter ID number OH0022223952).
HASHMI, SHAHR BANO (Voter ID number OH0019578433).

1319 WILHOIT AVE
MEYER RADER, ROSALEE (Voter ID number OH0016442116).
RADER, AARON W. (Voter ID number OH0016446602).

132 ARROWFEATHER LN
KEEFER, LOUIS RICK (Voter ID number OH0020290226).
LOUIS, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0021615165).

132 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
COMTOIS, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number OH0019605807).
COMTOIS, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number OH0019586052).

132 PURPLE LEAF LN
MONNETTE, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0023147492).
SHIELDS, PHILLIP J. (Voter ID number OH0022612285).
SHIELDS, TARA N. (Voter ID number OH0022561888).

1320 SCARLET AVE
CRIST, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number OH0018573073).
CRIST, KIP A. (Voter ID number OH0016440714).

1320 SOTHERBY XING
IRWIN, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0016422162).
IRWIN, COURTNEY R. (Voter ID number OH0019977134).

1321 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
LITMANOVSKAYA, OLGA (Voter ID number OH0022101493).
LITMANOVSKY, KONSTANTIN (Voter ID number OH0022096643).
LITMANOVSKY, LYUDMILA (Voter ID number OH0022095690).

1322 BRIARSHORE WAY
TEGA, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0020395296).

1323 COTTONWOOD DR
SELTZER, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0018864994).
SELTZER, MARIANNE BABE (Voter ID number OH0021929462).
SELTZER, MITCHELL SHERMAN (Voter ID number OH0019616571).

1323 SCARLET AVE
SOLARZ, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0023850192).

1324 COTTONWOOD DR
BEDNAREK, FRANK J. (Voter ID number OH0019324342).

1326 E ORANGE RD
GIBBS, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0023867661).

1326 WESTWOOD DR
OSBORNE, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021108474).
SANDERS OSBORNE, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021047519).

1328 ANIKO AVE
NOCKS, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number OH0018870148).
NOCKS, NANCY F. (Voter ID number OH0019643451).

1328 ROYAL OAK DR
HRNICEK, AMANDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0022679883).
HRNICEK, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0022471419).
KRISH, RADHIKA (Voter ID number OH0019932550).

133 FEATHERTIP LN
ABDELHAQ, MAY A M (Voter ID number OH0023243968).

133 HOLLY HOCK LN
DAVIS, DAVID T. (Voter ID number OH0023020685).
DAVIS, VIVIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0021421432).

1330 COTTONWOOD DR
MCKEEN, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0016508261).

1331 ANIKO AVE
SATIN, JULIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022927047).
SATIN, LISA JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0016487487).
SATIN, ROBERT RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0016487484).

1335 CHURCH ST
SEGRIST, TERRANCE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023708864).

1335 WILHOIT AVE
SMITH, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023758871).
STEVENS, HOLLY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022561891).
STEVENS, JASON JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0022950444).

1338 BRIARSHORE WAY
FISCHER, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number OH0016478843).
FISCHER, JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0023664655).
FISCHER, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0016474177).

1338 SUNFLOWER ST
LINDLER, DIANE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0016495620).
LINDLER, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0016449530).
MITCHELL, JASON PAUL (Voter ID number OH0018823722).

1338 WESTWOOD DR
CLARK, ALEXANDER W. (Voter ID number OH0022749711).
CLARK, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0016478475).
CLARK, NEAL S. (Voter ID number OH0016478472).

134 HOLLY HOCK LN
VUDATALA, SUNDARI (Voter ID number OH0023637973).
VUDATALA, VAIDEHI (Voter ID number OH0022958547).

1340 ROYAL OAK DR
INGHAM, CARRIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022580080).
INGHAM, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0022564613).

1342 COTTONWOOD DR
MARTIN, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016508670).
MARTIN, KERRY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0016508669).

1347 ANIKO AVE
SCALTRETO, ERIN D. (Voter ID number OH0021294358).
SCALTRETO, GRANT M. (Voter ID number OH0021114972).

1347 BRIARSHORE WAY
CHEN, YAN (Voter ID number OH0020410315).
LIOU, SHOW YEE (Voter ID number OH0020723645).

1348 ANIKO AVE
GOLIAS, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016474211).
GOLIAS, WENDI WU (Voter ID number OH0016479098).

1349 SUMMERSWEET CIR
LIU, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0022204525).
LIU, SAMUEL XIANPING (Voter ID number OH0020527649).

135 ARROWFEATHER LN
GERST, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number OH0021421414).
GERST, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number OH0019617314).
SCHOLER, AUDREY G. (Voter ID number OH0022166665).

135 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
LOWDER, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number OH0020057815).

135 PURPLE LEAF LN
KERR, RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022824859).
KERR, SARAH LYN (Voter ID number OH0022458423).

1350 BRIARSHORE WAY
PERDUE, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0016474635).
PERDUE, TARA L. (Voter ID number OH0016483760).

1351 WILHOIT AVE
PETRUCELLI, GIRLITA D. (Voter ID number OH0022509533).
PETRUCELLI, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0021155010).

1352 SUNFLOWER ST
HUGHES, BRYAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022890482).
VALISKI, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021871152).
VALISKI, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number OH0021871142).

1352 WESTWOOD DR
KLOZA, ADAM P. (Voter ID number OH0019473564).
KLOZA, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0019181136).

1353 CHURCH ST
KONNERTH, KELLY K. (Voter ID number OH0018631834).

1353 ROYAL OAK DR
RAMPE, MOLLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022263445).
SCHRADER, DANIEL G. (Voter ID number OH0016476247).
SCHRADER, RENEE M. (Voter ID number OH0016476012).

1354 CHURCH ST
WICKLINE, NEWTON ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016496026).
WICKLINE, TAYLOR MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022612483).
WICKLINE, TERESA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0016496028).

1354 ROYAL OAK DR
MCFARLAND, KEVIN SHAWN (Voter ID number OH0022054361).
METZGER, ANNA E. (Voter ID number OH0023475619).
SKEEN, KELSEY MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0023236668).
SKEEN, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0016440140).

1357 PRIMROSE AVE
DICKSON, DONALD P. (Voter ID number OH0016477627).
DICKSON, HEATHER N. (Voter ID number OH0019987872).

1358 BRIARSHORE WAY
NAYMICK, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number OH0016467765).

1359 BRIARSHORE WAY
SWING, ADAM L. (Voter ID number OH0019447146).
SWING, DORIS M. (Voter ID number OH0016476455).
SWING, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number OH0016476459).

136 PURPLE LEAF LN
COZZENS, BENJAMIN L. (Voter ID number OH0022463116).

1363 ANIKO AVE
CLOUSE, GREGORY WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021201018).
CLOUSE, KRISTINA KAY (Voter ID number OH0021201058).

1365 BRIARSHORE WAY
LYNCH, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0016520507).
LYNCH, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0016420025).

1365 SCARLET AVE
JODREY, JAMES LEE (Voter ID number OH0016438130).
JODREY, STEPHANY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016433409).

1365 WILHOIT AVE
SHOEMAKER, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0016444842).
SHOEMAKER, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number OH0017778271).

1366 SUMMERSWEET CIR
LE, CO HUU (Voter ID number OH0020925862).
LE, THANH THITRAN (Voter ID number OH0018910294).

1368 COTTONWOOD DR
BARNETT, DONNA JEAN SOWARDS (Voter ID number OH0016511458).
BARNETT, JENNA ALLISON SOWARDS (Voter ID number OH0020812755).
BARNETT, JILLIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0023348134).
BARNETT, LARRY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0016511457).

1368 SUNFLOWER ST
HOLLAND, KRISTA E. (Voter ID number OH0021840550).
HOLLAND, SHON P. (Voter ID number OH0021840539).

1368 WESTWOOD DR
ANTENORA, PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0016429374).
ANTENORA, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016428781).

1369 SUMMERSWEET CIR
HALL, DOREEN (Voter ID number OH0023853445).
HALL, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023490163).
SMITH, TRISTAN TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0021646733).

137 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
BETTS, AMANDA K. (Voter ID number OH0023410384).
BETTS, HILLARY A. (Voter ID number OH0023524758).

137 FEATHERTIP LN
CHEESMAN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0022504254).
CHEESMAN, KELLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0022920991).

1370 ROYAL OAK DR
LEFEVRE, CINDY LOU (Voter ID number OH0016450392).
LEFEVRE, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number OH0016447880).

1371 PRIMROSE AVE
RAGAN, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0016434100).
RAGAN, JORDAN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0021202505).
RAGAN, MELINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0016432059).
RAGAN, TAYLOR NOELLE (Voter ID number OH0022153982).

1371 SUNFLOWER ST
GRUMBLES, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0023614829).
GRUMBLES, ROBERT BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0022856431).

1375 ANIKO AVE
CLARY, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0018928771).
CLARY, CATHY JO (Voter ID number OH0018575357).

1375 SHANAHAN RD
COSS, GEORGE PEDRO RAMON (Voter ID number OH0020795187).

1376 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
STANDAFER, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0018708900).
STANDAFER, NATHAN A. (Voter ID number OH0016425600).

1377 SHANAHAN RD
KNUEVEN, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0016436660).
KNUEVEN, PHILIP G. (Voter ID number OH0016500062).

1379 COTTONWOOD DR
LEATHERS, TERRY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016486098).

138 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
WALCUTT, JASON WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023625174).
WALCUTT, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0023743706).
WALCUTT, SUE A. (Voter ID number OH0023852731).

1382 WESTWOOD DR
DEERING, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number OH0020491712).
DEERING, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0019137948).

1383 WILHOIT AVE
DANIELS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0016472499).
DANIELS, TAMARA E. (Voter ID number OH0016472397).

1384 FRANKLIN ST
YATES, BETHANY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023869564).
YATES, KAYLA C. (Voter ID number OH0023683974).
YATES, ROBYN M. (Voter ID number OH0016489832).
YATES, TRENT ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0016512517).

1384 SUMMERSWEET CIR
WAGNER, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018822457).

1385 FRANKLIN ST
PHILLIPS, JOHN G. (Voter ID number OH0016436174).
PHILLIPS, STEPHENIE P. (Voter ID number OH0016437340).

1385 SHORT ST
DEAN, DIANE S. (Voter ID number OH0019809078).
DEAN, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0016450456).

1385 SUMMERSWEET CIR
ONEILL, MELISSA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019673505).
ONEILL, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0019770727).

1386 COTTONWOOD DR
CARDENAS, ANDRES (Voter ID number OH0022263933).
CARDENAS, ESTEBAN (Voter ID number OH0023635611).
CARDENAS, SEBASTIAN (Voter ID number OH0021810309).
POSADA, ADRIANA VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0016474616).

1386 ROYAL OAK DR
KIDANE, AMINE H. (Voter ID number OH0016446254).
MEHRETEAB, HANETZA G. (Voter ID number OH0016447578).

1387 SCARLET AVE
NARAYANAM, NANDINI SEETHALA SMITHA (Voter ID number OH0021323673).
NARAYANAM, RAMAKRISHNA VENKATA HANUMATH (Voter ID number OH0021335769).

1388 SUNFLOWER ST
BROOKOVER, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021515074).
MITCHELL, SUPAPORN (Voter ID number OH0018823591).

1389 PRIMROSE AVE
HORWICK, STEPHEN H. (Voter ID number OH0016439595).
KOLCUN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0021936053).
MAMONE KOLCUN, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022154881).

1389 SUNFLOWER ST
YIMSUMRUAY, BETHANY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016473909).

139 ARROWFEATHER LN
THOMAS, JENNIFER DIANE (Voter ID number OH0020245852).

139 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
FEYH, ALYSSA C. (Voter ID number OH0020791214).

139 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
DYKWELL, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0023177374).
LONG, JANETTE S. (Voter ID number OH0022885838).

1393 ANIKO AVE
SHIMP, ALEXANDER F. (Voter ID number OH0022381506).
SHIMP, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022380490).
SLANE, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023466876).
SLANE, JONATHAN N. (Voter ID number OH0023220212).

1394 WILHOIT AVE
GEIGER, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0016486797).

1395 COTTONWOOD DR
JACK, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022502565).
MAGUIRE JACK, KATHRYN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0022502576).

1395 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
HOFFMAN, SCOTT V. (Voter ID number OH0021358235).
SHERLOCK, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0021358132).

1396 WESTWOOD DR
BLENDICK, JEFFREY DALE (Voter ID number OH0020435150).
BLENDICK, KYLIE MEGAN (Voter ID number OH0020790601).

1397 SOTHERBY XING
MORGAN, COREY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0018655352).

1398 ANIKO AVE
BEATTY, CHRISTIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0020896063).
BEATTY, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020896046).

1398 ROYAL OAK DR
NOURSE, GAYLE (Voter ID number OH0016447549).
NOURSE, PAULA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016447564).

1399 ROYAL OAK DR
CAMPBELL, PATRICK A. (Voter ID number OH0016429900).
CAMPBELL, STACIE J. (Voter ID number OH0016439857).

140 WALNUT BLVD
GUDINO, CRISTAL JANET (Voter ID number OH0022805030).
RASO, JAVIER (Voter ID number OH0023651577).

1400 COTTONWOOD DR
GOUTSELAS, CLEO (Voter ID number OH0016425641).
GYPARAKIS, GYPARIS (Voter ID number OH0022034329).

1400 E ORANGE RD
CHAFFIN, MARK GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0016492513).
CHAFFIN, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0016492598).

1400 SOTHERBY XING
KIBBLE, MATTHEW B. (Voter ID number OH0016419815).
KIBBLE, MICHELLE K. (Voter ID number OH0016418317).

1401 WILHOIT AVE
HOCK, GREGORY CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0016488517).
HOCK, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016488521).
HOCK, RYAN D. (Voter ID number OH0022821274).

1402 SUMMERSWEET CIR
BEVINS, ERIC S. (Voter ID number OH0020190452).
BEVINS, SARIE N. (Voter ID number OH0020190429).

1403 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
THOMPSON, DAVID G. (Voter ID number OH0016472807).
THOMPSON, RAMONA LEE (Voter ID number OH0016472809).

1403 SUMMERSWEET CIR
LAPRISE, STACEY A. (Voter ID number OH0019585822).
LAPRISE, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0019029867).

1404 LEWIS CENTER RD
KEATING, ELOISE A. (Voter ID number OH0016505143).
KEATING, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0016505145).

1404 SUNFLOWER ST
DUNNING, JANUARY D. (Voter ID number OH0022071638).
DUNNING, JOSEPH PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021952140).

1405 SUNFLOWER ST
NATARAJAN, ANNAMALAI (Voter ID number OH0021124118).
NATARAJAN, JEGADISWARY (Voter ID number OH0021123459).

1406 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
ROBERSON, ASHLEY SIERRA (Voter ID number OH0019584020).
ROBERSON, CARLOS REMON (Voter ID number OH0023397617).

1410 FRANKLIN ST
BROWN, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0019236177).
STOVER, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number OH0016497310).

1410 ROYAL OAK DR
KLEIN, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016507227).
KLEIN, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016506377).

1410 WILHOIT AVE
ABBOUD, OSKAR SALIM (Voter ID number OH0023002951).

1411 ANIKO AVE
KRUPP, BRYAN E. (Voter ID number OH0016488727).
KRUPP, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number OH0016490344).

1411 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
TELESZ, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023054056).
TELESZ, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022501529).

1411 SHORT ST
PERRY, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0016504897).
PERRY, RHEA J. (Voter ID number OH0016472332).
SABO, KALICIA LENE (Voter ID number OH0019470240).

1411 SOTHERBY XING
KAMTAM, PRATHIBHA (Voter ID number OH0021089134).
KAMTAM, SANDEEP D. (Voter ID number OH0019467862).

1412 WESTWOOD DR
DIRCKSEN, BENJAMIN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022083556).
DIRCKSEN, TIFFANY S. (Voter ID number OH0022616333).

1414 ANIKO AVE
FATH, HAYDEN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023002386).
FATH, KRISTEN LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0016418325).
FATH, PATRICK GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0016418333).
MAYHEW, ADAM B. (Voter ID number OH0023030370).

1415 COTTONWOOD DR
CUPP, KIRK JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016454847).
WILLER, BETHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0021048470).

1416 CHURCH ST
TRUMAN, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number OH0016491133).
TRUMAN, KARYSSA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023275034).
TRUMAN, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016478250).
TRUMAN, RACHAEL M. (Voter ID number OH0023516949).

1417 WILHOIT AVE
STITELER, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0020019449).
STITELER, JACQUELINE J. (Voter ID number OH0020166710).

1418 SOTHERBY XING
MOUNT, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0018861344).
MOUNT, LINDA A. (Voter ID number OH0016425677).

1419 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
WOODS, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0016425053).
WOODS, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0016425925).

1420 COTTONWOOD DR
GLEW, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016460433).
MONTGOMERY, DIANE G. (Voter ID number OH0016462151).

1422 SUNFLOWER ST
CRAWFORD, PAUL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021122868).
CRAWFORD, SHANNON DAWN (Voter ID number OH0021122866).

1423 SUNFLOWER ST
JOTHIMANI, SUNDARESAN (Voter ID number OH0019683804).
SUNDARESAN, KARTHEKEYAN J. (Voter ID number OH0023791303).
SUNDARESAN, PUNITHAVATHY (Voter ID number OH0021382419).

1425 CHURCH ST
LECRONE, FREDERICK W. (Voter ID number OH0016494691).
LECRONE, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0016494696).

1427 ANIKO AVE
MCKIBBEN SMITH, STEFANIE (Voter ID number OH0016447974).
SMITH, BENJAMIN R. (Voter ID number OH0023112948).
SMITH, DONALD WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0016444624).

1428 ROYAL OAK DR
ZHAO, LUOLEI L. (Voter ID number OH0023196647).
ZHAO, YIQIANG (Voter ID number OH0023147741).

1428 WILHOIT AVE
HAMMERSMITH, ERIC PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023822774).

1429 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
HERTZIG, DOUGLAS S. (Voter ID number OH0022529019).
HERTZIG, SAMANTHA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022461545).

1429 PRIMROSE AVE
STAKE, BRAD D. (Voter ID number OH0016454723).
STAKE, JAN K. (Voter ID number OH0016459993).

1430 ANIKO AVE
JOYCE, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number OH0016448681).
JOYCE, MARTIN J. (Voter ID number OH0016448678).

1431 COTTONWOOD DR
CALCARA, JOANNE B. (Voter ID number OH0016426114).

1432 CHURCH ST
POLIHRONOPOULOS, STEFAN L. (Voter ID number OH0020116131).

1432 SOTHERBY XING
BOWMAN, JONATHAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016422159).
HADLEY, MEREDITH JANN (Voter ID number OH0021516953).
HUGHES, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016424059).
HUGHES, SUZANNE S. (Voter ID number OH0016428075).

1433 WILHOIT AVE
REAGAN, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0016487959).
REAGAN, SEAN P. (Voter ID number OH0023548633).

1434 COTTONWOOD DR
ADU OWUSU, ADOLPH K. (Voter ID number OH0021190487).
ADU OWUSU, MARIAN (Voter ID number OH0021128299).

1435 ROYAL OAK DR
ROSS, ALEXA RAE (Voter ID number OH0023600828).
ROSS, ALEXANDER S. (Voter ID number OH0023852919).

1437 SOTHERBY XING
TULLY, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number OH0018824930).

1438 SUMMERSWEET CIR
MILLION, COLLEEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023601162).
PARIKH, DARSHAN S. (Voter ID number OH0021218981).
PARIKH, MANISHA D. (Voter ID number OH0021218982).
SCHILDKNECHT, RYAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0023292360).

144 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
HERB, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0022069974).
HERB, BRENT ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022083658).

1440 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
TAKACS, MATTHEW ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023640443).

1440 ROYAL OAK DR
RICHARDSON, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0019029025).
RICHARDSON, LLOYD ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0016494455).

1440 SUNFLOWER ST
HARDCASTLE, CATHERINE B. (Voter ID number OH0016448056).
HARDCASTLE, DALLAS L. (Voter ID number OH0016444359).

1442 ANIKO AVE
FAROUGHI, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0016449284).
FAROUGHI, DARIUS R. (Voter ID number OH0016448579).

1443 ANIKO AVE
HOLLINS, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0023004352).
HUNTER, HEATHER MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023641013).
HUNTER, JOSEPH MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023640941).
JAMES SANTANA, ESTEBAN (Voter ID number OH0019756580).
JAMES, KRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021201902).

1444 SOTHERBY XING
KRALL, DEBRA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0016418311).
WILDE, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0018921231).

1444 WILHOIT AVE
HERMAN, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016466754).
HERMAN, STEVEN EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0016466736).

1445 PRIMROSE AVE
ORR, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number OH0021488958).
ORR, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number OH0021188952).

1449 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
CRAVER, AMBER N. (Voter ID number OH0022438655).
CRAVER, KYLE ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022428125).
FATICA, DOMINIQUE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023741673).

145 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
VANBALEN, ERIC JON (Voter ID number OH0023544201).

145 FEATHERTIP LN
KIEHL, KIMBERLEE LYN (Voter ID number OH0023755112).

145 MCNAMARA LOOP
HENDERSON, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0023720907).
HENDERSON, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023737005).

145 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
BURNS, JEFFERY W. (Voter ID number OH0016428028).
BURNS, LAUREL J. (Voter ID number OH0016426532).

1450 FRANKLIN ST
KASSER, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0020014967).

1451 FRANKLIN ST
KASSER, JAMES DARREL (Voter ID number OH0016435418).
KASSER, JAMES DARREL (Voter ID number OH0016492446).
MCCLURE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0016428299).

1453 WILHOIT AVE
SCHULTZ, DERIK W. (Voter ID number OH0021897639).
SCHULTZ, KELLY VERMEEREN (Voter ID number OH0022164641).

1455 SCARLET AVE
BATUN, MOHAMED A. (Voter ID number OH0023610860).
LIBAN, ZAM ZAM MUSE (Voter ID number OH0023601090).

1456 ROYAL OAK DR
HESSLER, JARED M. (Voter ID number OH0023089086).
LANG, SHANNON D. (Voter ID number OH0023127160).
PANDIAN, JEYARAJ DEVA (Voter ID number OH0019938179).
PANDIAN, NESAM JEBAMARY (Voter ID number OH0019937770).

1456 WINDY OAK WAY
HALLECK, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0016434528).
HALLECK, MICHELLE LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0016435997).

1457 ANIKO AVE
SCHWEPE, CONNOR W. (Voter ID number OH0022921863).
SCHWEPE, CONSTANCE L W (Voter ID number OH0016489207).
SCHWEPE, GREGORY W. (Voter ID number OH0016486221).

1457 SUMMERSWEET CIR
AYBAR, RUTH E. (Voter ID number OH0022927398).
JAY, ELIZABETH FRANSCHESK (Voter ID number OH0022752054).
JAY, TODD R. (Voter ID number OH0023037779).

1458 ANIKO AVE
LEACH, AUDREY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0023425018).
LEACH, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0023422561).

1460 SUNFLOWER ST
FISHER, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016435696).
FISHER, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number OH0016441247).

1460 WILHOIT AVE
HECKER, CYNTHIA HALL (Voter ID number OH0016485283).
HECKER, KEVIN C. (Voter ID number OH0016485753).
HECKER, STACY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021840115).

1461 PRIMROSE AVE
SHELTON, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0016420974).
SHELTON, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0016436992).

1461 SUNFLOWER ST
FELLER, TODD STACY LEO (Voter ID number OH0022263509).

1462 WESTWOOD DR
LOWER, BRIAN H. (Voter ID number OH0020154515).
LOWER, BRITTANY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023345903).
LOWER, CAILEY (Voter ID number OH0023133960).
LOWER, MARCIA S. (Voter ID number OH0020154492).

1462 WINDY OAK WAY
SICKLES, KRISTY L. (Voter ID number OH0019699847).
SICKLES, MATTHEW M. (Voter ID number OH0019699844).

1463 SOTHERBY XING
MACDERMOTT, JENNIFER RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023217521).
MACDERMOTT, RYAN MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0023217535).
MCGHEE, JAIRED ELLIS (Voter ID number OH0021182778).

1463 WINDY OAK WAY
OBRIEN, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016506874).
OBRIEN, SCARLETT H. (Voter ID number OH0016449086).
TOLLEY, LYNN E. (Voter ID number OH0022169776).
TOLLEY, TREVOR (Voter ID number OH0022160729).

1465 COTTONWOOD DR
MCCALL, MIKE JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016464724).

1465 GERANIUM DR
DEAN, COURTNEY JOAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023273826).
HANES, JUSTIN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022736333).

1467 ROYAL OAK DR
KHATRI, MONIKA (Voter ID number OH0019474014).
KHATRI, PAWAN KUMAR (Voter ID number OH0019401576).
KHATRI, SHIPRA (Voter ID number OH0023867673).

1468 SOTHERBY XING
BISHOP RIOS, LUKE J. (Voter ID number OH0023494682).
BISHOP, WESLEY T. (Voter ID number OH0019636199).
RIOS BISHOP, TERESA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019505897).

1471 WINDY OAK WAY
BATES, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0022932995).

1472 WINDY OAK WAY
EMERICK, JENNIFER ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0022122766).
EMERICK, SCOTT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022122771).

1475 ANIKO AVE
SLIGER, MELISSA C. (Voter ID number OH0016486638).
SLIGER, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0021034540).
SLIGER, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number OH0016488713).
SLIGER, ZACHARY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022998621).

1475 SUMMERSWEET CIR
LACROIX, BRAD J. (Voter ID number OH0021277391).
LACROIX, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0020949931).
NOSKO, CARRIE BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0018844016).
NOSKO, LOUIS E. (Voter ID number OH0022948313).

1477 GERANIUM DR
EMERSON, WAYNE E. (Voter ID number OH0016428431).

1477 SUNFLOWER ST
SELLERS, CHAD THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016478105).
SELLERS, DAKOTAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023210750).
SELLERS, DYLAN MATTHEW THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021735811).
SELLERS, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0016478103).

1478 SUNFLOWER ST
VIDRA, KIRK A. (Voter ID number OH0018168523).
VIDRA, LYNDSEY D. (Voter ID number OH0018168527).

1478 WESTWOOD DR
ZEZECH, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0022825509).

1478 WILHOIT AVE
WOOD, MICHELLE ELHINDY (Voter ID number OH0016488955).

1479 PRIMROSE AVE
DRUSHEL, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022815032).
DRUSHEL, KATIE J. (Voter ID number OH0022750224).

1480 COTTONWOOD DR
BUTLER, SHARON E. (Voter ID number OH0021433383).

1482 GERANIUM DR
MUSTACCHIO, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number OH0023449864).
ZIZZO, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0018741007).
ZIZZO, SAMANTHA R. (Voter ID number OH0018741005).

1482 SOTHERBY XING
BECKERAT, KATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0016418702).
BECKERAT, MICHAEL DEL (Voter ID number OH0016478247).

1482 WINSLOW CT
CLIFTON, MAUREEN W. (Voter ID number OH0016472344).
CLIFTON, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number OH0016472345).

1487 ANIKO AVE
VAGNIER, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021488502).
VAGNIER, KRISTY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021475730).

1488 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
SALADI, ANURADHA (Voter ID number OH0022803139).
SALADI, NARESH (Voter ID number OH0022677984).

1488 ROYAL OAK DR
SPRINKLE, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0022648921).

1489 COTTONWOOD DR
GILLILAND, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0020405022).
GILLILAND, ERNEST S. (Voter ID number OH0016417829).

1489 ROYAL OAK DR
CASTLE, WAYNE H. (Voter ID number OH0016492683).
NIEHUS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0016492684).

1489 WINDY OAK WAY
NICHOLS, BRANDI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023001760).
NICHOLS, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0016430330).

149 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
RINEHART, PHILIP ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016422572).

149 FEATHERTIP LN
SAUER, MAGGIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023187381).

1491 GERANIUM DR
PIRKL, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0022889500).
PIRKL, TIFFANY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022859266).

1491 SOTHERBY XING
KOLANGARA, PRIYA (Voter ID number OH0020389499).
PUDHIYATTIL, PRAMOD (Voter ID number OH0019578873).

1491 WILHOIT AVE
HOFFMANN, CHRISTA F. (Voter ID number OH0020406461).
HOFFMANN, SEAN G. (Voter ID number OH0019222913).

1492 GERANIUM DR
GOODMAN, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023697802).
GOODMAN, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023627637).
SYLLA, MARIANE YASSINE (Voter ID number OH0021743442).

1492 GERANIUM DR, RM
CHAFFIN, RUBY M. (Voter ID number OH0016488566).

1494 SOTHERBY XING
GALLAGHER, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0021219062).
NASH, PAUL T. (Voter ID number OH0021123713).

1494 SUMMERSWEET CIR
META, ELIZABETH PIERSON (Voter ID number OH0021532500).
META, JAMES RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0021542677).

1494 WESTWOOD DR
DUMBAUGH, JOSEPH ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0018631224).
DUMBAUGH, TESS ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0018631225).
DUNHAM, HILARY A. (Voter ID number OH0023787022).

1494 WILHOIT AVE
YARRIS, KEVIN AARON (Voter ID number OH0020290230).
YARRIS, MINDY LEE (Voter ID number OH0020631692).
YARRIS, SAMANTHA ERIN (Voter ID number OH0023445352).

1495 PRIMROSE AVE
FOUST, KEVIN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023866086).
FOUST, SHANNON LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023866079).

1496 COTTONWOOD DR
PHILLIPS, CHRIS J. (Voter ID number OH0019441094).
PHILLIPS, KAARA EDNA (Voter ID number OH0019056839).

1496 WINSLOW CT
BRADBURN, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number OH0016445082).
BRADBURN, KARLA P. (Voter ID number OH0019775136).

1497 COTTONWOOD DR
NEFF, KRIS L. (Voter ID number OH0018921232).

1497 SCARLET AVE
COBB, DANAE A. (Voter ID number OH0023779303).
HARDEN, STEPHANIE R. (Voter ID number OH0023245556).
HARDEN, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0023117275).

150 CONNER LN
ORUM, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number OH0016488456).
ORUM, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number OH0016512378).

150 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
BISHOP, BRADLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0018501232).
BISHOP, PAMELA RAE (Voter ID number OH0018501103).

150 PEACHBLOW RD
WURM, DONALD BYRON (Voter ID number OH0016507620).

1500 ANIKO AVE
HECKMAN, MELISSA CASE (Voter ID number OH0016484887).

1503 GERANIUM DR
SPITZER, ALISON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016420715).
SPITZER, JOEL M. (Voter ID number OH0018054950).

1504 GERANIUM DR
AFSHEEN, RAFIQ (Voter ID number OH0021517480).
AZAM, MUHAMMAD (Voter ID number OH0023178935).
PIYIA, MUHAMMAD S. (Voter ID number OH0021624532).
RAFIQ, TABASSUM (Voter ID number OH0022864405).

1505 PLUMWAY LN
RANDALL, DENISE E. (Voter ID number OH0019280732).

1505 ROYAL OAK DR
AHOMED, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022984512).
AHOMED, STEVEN MARK (Voter ID number OH0022984513).

1507 PLUMWAY LN
MISTIUK, PAVEL (Voter ID number OH0021904350).
MUNDY, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number OH0016475503).

1508 ROYAL OAK DR
MACE, FRANKLIN J. (Voter ID number OH0016445772).
MACE, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0016445770).

1508 WESTWOOD DR
FLECKENSTEIN, MELISSA R. (Voter ID number OH0021810302).

1508 WILHOIT AVE
BURBACHER, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023445997).
BURBACHER, SCOT ANDRE (Voter ID number OH0023305677).

1509 ANIKO AVE
BURKE, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0016482759).

1509 PLUMWAY LN
HONLBEIN, JILL (Voter ID number OH0023313073).

151 ARROWFEATHER LN
GRAY, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0018941136).
GRAY, RONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0018941135).

1510 COTTONWOOD DR
FOSTER, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0016473577).

1510 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
INGALE, MANISHA N. (Voter ID number OH0022759467).
INGALE, NITIN S. (Voter ID number OH0020877428).

1511 SUMMERSWEET CIR
PELLOCK, CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0018276798).
PELLOCK, KIM H. (Voter ID number OH0018276755).

1511 WESTWOOD DR
NICHOLS, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0020496119).
NICHOLS, TODD M. (Voter ID number OH0020789525).

1511 WILHOIT AVE
LAZZARA, CARMEN (Voter ID number OH0021387165).
LAZZARA, JOSEPH CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0021385645).

1512 SOTHERBY XING
GUERRIERI, DAVID D. (Voter ID number OH0018701194).
SMITH, JEREMY ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0018701186).

1514 WINSLOW CT
GELS, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0016465530).
GELS, JORDAN R. (Voter ID number OH0023528859).
GELS, SARAH A. (Voter ID number OH0016465538).

1515 PLUMWAY LN
MADDOX, CHARITY L. (Voter ID number OH0022633315).
REED, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0022028992).
SNOW, TRINA NOELLE (Voter ID number OH0021279313).

1518 SUNFLOWER ST
WARREN, ANTHONY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0018652431).
WARREN, KRISTIN ADELE (Voter ID number OH0018652432).

1519 CANDLELITE LN
CHOULAT, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022502495).
DUNLAP, MYONG OK (Voter ID number OH0021702998).
DUNLAP, ROGER A. (Voter ID number OH0021280339).
SPANGLER, JON P. (Voter ID number OH0021737629).
SPANGLER, KELLI A. (Voter ID number OH0019129072).

152 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
NGUYEN, PHUONG XUAN THI (Voter ID number OH0023073857).

1520 GERANIUM DR
TURNER, ELI J. (Voter ID number OH0019368631).
TURNER, LAUREN BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0020529397).
TURNER, LEAH L. (Voter ID number OH0019397623).

1520 LEWIS CENTER RD, UNIT B
HERD, LEROY W. (Voter ID number OH0016449333).
WILFONG, JANA L. (Voter ID number OH0022513104).

1521 ROYAL OAK DR
LARSEN, MONICA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0018050288).

1521 WINSLOW CT
BETHKE, JONATHAN DEE (Voter ID number OH0016419759).
GRACE, GLENN C. (Voter ID number OH0016419789).

1522 PEACHBLOW RD
KRUPAR, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0016478333).
KRUPAR, REBECCA JK (Voter ID number OH0016484673).

1523 ANIKO AVE
BRANTNER, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0016465300).
YOCUM, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0016465167).

1523 BLUE STEM DR
GRIESHOP, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0021682020).
GRIESHOP, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021681989).

1523 PLUMWAY LN
CANCELMO, DANTE (Voter ID number OH0023233426).

1525 GERANIUM DR
HORNING, JEREMY N. (Voter ID number OH0022038550).
HORNING, MEREDITH H. (Voter ID number OH0022040379).

1525 PLUMWAY LN
OMORROW, COLLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021332246).

1525 WILHOIT AVE
SANGERMANO, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0016422986).

1526 COTTONWOOD DR
KUHN, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0016460431).

1526 WESTWOOD DR
BEDROSIAN, EMESE A. (Voter ID number OH0018970482).
BEDROSIAN, PETER (Voter ID number OH0022034571).

1527 COTTONWOOD DR
HALE, EVAN BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0023122327).
OCONNOR, CLIFFORD SEAN (Voter ID number OH0018675173).

1527 WESTWOOD DR
HAREN, BURTON LUCAS (Voter ID number OH0019510069).
HAREN, MINDY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0019466942).

1528 SOTHERBY XING
HUNT, ASHLEE BREANNE (Voter ID number OH0016428760).
HUNT, NATHAN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023016514).

1529 PLUMWAY LN
BOHRER, JUSTIN D. (Voter ID number OH0021717360).
CARTER, LEE MERWYN (Voter ID number OH0023636862).

153 FEATHERTIP LN
DOGAN, JESSICA KING (Voter ID number OH0022501328).

153 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
TRAN, LIEN THI NGOC (Voter ID number OH0022669345).

1530 E ORANGE RD
GARBE, ABIGAIL L. (Voter ID number OH0023820986).
GARBE, TAMARA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016437691).
GARBE, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0016433152).

1530 ROYAL OAK DR
TOFTE, A SHAWN (Voter ID number OH0020329673).

1531 PLUMWAY LN
WHITMOYER, WILLIAM BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0016437355).

1531 SUMMERSWEET CIR
NGUYEN, LAC V. (Voter ID number OH0022426021).
NGUYEN, NGA HOANG (Voter ID number OH0022106143).

1532 WINSLOW CT
WILLS, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number OH0023459120).

1534 GERANIUM DR
YANEZ, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0021432001).
YANEZ, JESUS (Voter ID number OH0021475361).

1535 SUNFLOWER ST
SAN FILIPPO, AMY GEMIGNANI (Voter ID number OH0019053816).
SAN FILIPPO, DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0019046288).

1536 SUNFLOWER ST
CUNNINGHAM, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0023487611).
CUNNINGHAM, BRIAN FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0023124726).
KINNEY, JULIE D. (Voter ID number OH0018558413).
KINNEY, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0018605891).

1539 ANIKO AVE
BERMAN, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number OH0016426582).
BERMAN, NATHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0018750101).

1539 PRIMROSE AVE
STRATTON, CAROLINE D. (Voter ID number OH0023817399).
STRATTON, CRAIG WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023190478).
WILLIAMS, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0022501814).

1539 ROYAL OAK DR
BUCCI, GARY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023279973).
ROPER, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021685635).
ROPER, WENDY COTTAM (Voter ID number OH0021983317).

1540 WILHOIT AVE
FRANKETTI, ANGELA LYN (Voter ID number OH0018551302).
FRANKETTI, PERRY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0018551071).

1541 WESTWOOD DR
MAYWEATHER, CHELSEA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022128661).
MAYWEATHER, CLARK DAVID (Voter ID number OH0016461649).
TOSOIAN, NICHOLAS Z. (Voter ID number OH0019433170).
TOSOIAN, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0019302942).

1541 WILHOIT AVE
ALTIER, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016458024).

1542 SOTHERBY XING
BRUCE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0022895847).
BRUCE, TANYA M. (Voter ID number OH0023002480).

1542 WESTWOOD DR
KUBELIK, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0016428131).

1543 CANDLELITE LN
KANE, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0021274768).

1543 GERANIUM DR
KANE, DONAVAN P. (Voter ID number OH0016418329).
KANE, LISA RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0019797863).

1544 COTTONWOOD DR
JONES, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0016474804).

1545 COTTONWOOD DR
HOAGLAND, DEBORAH (Voter ID number OH0021531779).
HOAGLAND, JASON K. (Voter ID number OH0021689474).

1548 BOXWOOD DR
MUNDRA, ARUNA RAHUL (Voter ID number OH0022454883).
MUNDRA, RAHUL R. (Voter ID number OH0022454884).

1548 WINSLOW CT
GASKEY, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number OH0016480323).

1549 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
MARCANO, JUAN (Voter ID number OH0016418409).
ROGERS, ELENA V. (Voter ID number OH0023607830).

155 ARROWFEATHER LN
PETERS, JENNY R. (Voter ID number OH0018885961).
PHETTEPLACE, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0019046195).

155 CONNER LN
BETOSKY, SHELBY G. (Voter ID number OH0016484978).

155 WALNUT BLVD
MARTIN, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0022380351).
SURRELL, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0022380374).

1550 ANIKO AVE
SCHMID, ERIC G. (Voter ID number OH0019617310).
SCHMID, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0016426392).
SCHMID, TAYLOR RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022827576).

1550 CANDLELITE LN
HARMON, CONNIE (Voter ID number OH0016504886).
HARMON, EVA G. (Voter ID number OH0020434601).

1550 GERANIUM DR
SHAFFER, AMY NOEL (Voter ID number OH0021049325).
SHAFFER, JASON ABEL (Voter ID number OH0021049328).

1550 LEWIS CENTER RD
CLAY, FRANKLIN D. (Voter ID number OH0016519702).
CLAY, JESSICA C. (Voter ID number OH0016480528).

1550 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
BUCK, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0018760605).
BUCK, PEGGY SIBILA (Voter ID number OH0018741521).

1551 SUMMERSWEET CIR
DUVALL, NICOLE N. (Voter ID number OH0018706829).

1552 SUMMERSWEET CIR
PATEL, ASHA SUNIR (Voter ID number OH0023553334).
PATEL, MEENA D. (Voter ID number OH0023555766).
PATEL, SUNIR SUDHANSHU (Voter ID number OH0016498310).

1555 SUNFLOWER ST
ZIMMER, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0016457621).

1555 WILHOIT AVE
QUIGLEY, GEORGIANA (Voter ID number OH0023137863).

1555 WINSLOW CT
PRUETT, AMBER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022779773).
PRUETT, DAN W. (Voter ID number OH0022616781).

1556 SOTHERBY XING
AMICON, ANGELA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023812149).
JOHNSON, MEGAN T. (Voter ID number OH0019226153).

1556 SUNFLOWER ST
TRAN, HONG THI (Voter ID number OH0021346005).

1556 WILHOIT AVE
MCWILLIAMS, MARSHA KAYE (Voter ID number OH0016466240).
MCWILLIAMS, SHANE A. (Voter ID number OH0016467744).

1557 ANIKO AVE
ABNEY, ROBERT SHAYNE (Voter ID number OH0022455164).
HULL, JENNIFER K. (Voter ID number OH0020406472).

1557 FRANKLIN ST
DILL, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016505516).
DILL, JERI G. (Voter ID number OH0016451881).

1558 ROYAL OAK DR
SCHULZE, CERA Z. (Voter ID number OH0019516163).
SCHULZE, JACOB H. (Voter ID number OH0022564922).
SCHULZE, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0016470054).
SCHULZE, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0016463644).

1558 WESTWOOD DR
GUNATILAKA, CHAMIKA L. (Voter ID number OH0021531788).
GUNATILAKA, MEKHALA NAYOMIE (Voter ID number OH0021532037).

1559 ROYAL OAK DR
COFOJOHN, GRANT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023230445).
COFOJOHN, KAREN LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0023198588).

1559 SOTHERBY XING
BULUGARIS, JENNIFER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0018928369).
BULUGARIS, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0018574669).

1559 WESTWOOD DR
POSTON, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016468418).
POSTON, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016468419).

156 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
SCHWENNING, NATALIYA (Voter ID number OH0020400836).
SCHWENNING, TOM G. (Voter ID number OH0016426382).

1560 COTTONWOOD DR
ZIMPFER, HEIDI L. (Voter ID number OH0020287024).
ZIMPFER, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0016420393).

1561 COTTONWOOD DR
BEGGROW, DIANE J. (Voter ID number OH0016487263).

1561 GERANIUM DR
MACK, ERNEST (Voter ID number OH0022830686).

1562 BOXWOOD DR
TRIPLETT, FLOYD E. (Voter ID number OH0019498449).
TRIPLETT, RENEE R. (Voter ID number OH0020782088).

1564 GERANIUM DR
WASHINGTON, TERRY D. (Voter ID number OH0019515357).
WASHINGTON, TISHA HOFFMAN (Voter ID number OH0020181396).

1564 WINSLOW CT
BESHARA, MAMDOUH WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022028852).
STEFANOS, MONA NABIL (Voter ID number OH0022034447).
WILLIAM, MONICA M. (Voter ID number OH0023537001).

1568 ANIKO AVE
SMITTLE, DAWN RENE (Voter ID number OH0016422667).

1569 PRIMROSE AVE
CRUZ, BERNADINE L. (Voter ID number OH0016438112).
CRUZ, HECTOR A. (Voter ID number OH0016419353).

1569 SUMMERSWEET CIR
SWEENEY, CANDACE DIANN (Voter ID number OH0016419457).
SWEENEY, THOMAS EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0016419455).

1569 WINSLOW CT
CADY, DREW M. (Voter ID number OH0016481032).

1570 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
HE, XIAOCHUAN (Voter ID number OH0021380285).

1570 WILHOIT AVE
PRIEST, JULIE K. (Voter ID number OH0016480480).
PRIEST, MORGAN KENDALL (Voter ID number OH0021737309).
PRIEST, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0016478639).

1571 IVY ST
TRIPATHI, NILESH G. (Voter ID number OH0019834993).
VAIDYA, VAISHALI M. (Voter ID number OH0019834991).

1572 SUMMERSWEET CIR
NEWCOMB, HEATHER F. (Voter ID number OH0023481873).

1573 ANIKO AVE
BEAL, ALAN E. (Voter ID number OH0016491051).
BEAL, TAMI C. (Voter ID number OH0016490728).

1573 SUNFLOWER ST
PENN, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number OH0018852841).

1573 WESTWOOD DR
ZELLER, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0019227032).
ZELLER, KENNETH G. (Voter ID number OH0019227026).

1574 BOXWOOD DR
PHARRIS, BOBBY N. (Voter ID number OH0018191253).
PHARRIS, RENEE SUE (Voter ID number OH0018275100).

1574 SUNFLOWER ST
METZKER, JORDAN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022502267).
METZKER, ROBERT IAN (Voter ID number OH0021704710).

1574 WESTWOOD DR
COOPER, JOHN K. (Voter ID number OH0019462739).

1575 WILHOIT AVE
CHINN, SAMANTHA JO (Voter ID number OH0022526459).
CHINN, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0022562057).

1576 COTTONWOOD DR
SIMMS, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0016465528).
SIMMS, NANCY C. (Voter ID number OH0016465523).

1576 WINSLOW CT
CUNNINGHAM, COLEMAN (Voter ID number OH0022921036).
CUNNINGHAM, JENIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0016478696).
CUNNINGHAM, KEVIN T. (Voter ID number OH0019469554).
CUNNINGHAM, MARK ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016481670).

1578 GERANIUM DR
FORGRAVE, ANDREW CORNELL (Voter ID number OH0016500144).
FORGRAVE, LEEANN ERIKSON (Voter ID number OH0016465341).

1579 WINSLOW CT
SELCHAN, KIMBERLY RUTH (Voter ID number OH0021832413).

1584 WINSLOW CT
EASLEY, CORY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022539877).
NAUGLE, CHRIS L. (Voter ID number OH0022683685).

1585 WINSLOW CT
CALDWELL, ALYCE FAYE (Voter ID number OH0016431711).
CALDWELL, ANGELIQUE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022342908).
CALDWELL, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0016428967).
MCBRIDE, CORTEZ L. (Voter ID number OH0023814914).

1586 ANIKO AVE
DREHER, KRISTIN J. (Voter ID number OH0021108445).

1586 BOXWOOD DR
ALABI, ADEREMI THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021198220).
THOMAS ALABI, CHRISTIANA TITILAYO (Voter ID number OH0023444096).

1587 DAFFODIL PL
HIMES, JARED D. (Voter ID number OH0018058015).
HIMES, SARA E. (Voter ID number OH0018500414).

1587 WILHOIT AVE
WHITE, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0016470922).

1588 DAFFODIL PL
STADELMAN, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023641216).
STADELMAN, KEVEN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0018554835).
STADELMAN, KRISTI RENEE (Voter ID number OH0018555434).

1588 WILHOIT AVE
WEAVER, GLENN C. (Voter ID number OH0016424811).
WEAVER, TRACIE L. (Voter ID number OH0016448459).

1589 ANIKO AVE
KARL, EMILY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023837332).
KARL, PAULA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016486054).
KARL, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number OH0016486056).
KARL, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020139190).

1589 SUMMERSWEET CIR
BRANDT, KAYLAB KYLE (Voter ID number OH0021810372).
MA, MICHAEL PHUOC (Voter ID number OH0023732038).
MAI, HIEN KIM (Voter ID number OH0020057859).
NGUYEN, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0016434963).

1590 WESTWOOD DR
KUFRIN, JANE E. (Voter ID number OH0016472378).
KUFRIN, KEITH (Voter ID number OH0016470193).

1591 GERANIUM DR
REAGAN, MARY JANE (Voter ID number OH0016423869).
REAGAN, RANDAL KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0016423868).
REAGAN, TIMOTHY GERALD (Voter ID number OH0022619650).

1591 SUNFLOWER ST
FITZPATRICK, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023613074).
FITZPATRICK, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0023004181).

1592 COTTONWOOD DR
FUENTES, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number OH0021270389).

1592 GERANIUM DR
THOMPSON, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0016420389).
THOMPSON, NICHOLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0023358970).
THOMPSON, STACEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016420401).

1592 SUNFLOWER ST
PUTCHA, SIVAJYOTHI (Voter ID number OH0021043869).
PUTCHA, SUDHAKAR (Voter ID number OH0020979536).

1593 PRIMROSE AVE
PALMER, ASHLEY B. (Voter ID number OH0021994726).
PALMER, JONATHAN E. (Voter ID number OH0021994731).

1594 SUMMERSWEET CIR
STILE, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0018617362).
STILE, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0018607615).
STILE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0023330688).

1595 COTTONWOOD DR
LEWIS, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number OH0018180771).
LEWIS, EVAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023627983).
LEWIS, JANET LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018180851).

1597 DAFFODIL PL
ARUL, JANAKI (Voter ID number OH0021611378).
NEELAN, ARUL (Voter ID number OH0021611358).

160 SHANAHAN RD
BRIGGS, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0018973785).
BRIGGS, WILLIAM DUANE (Voter ID number OH0020395416).
WOLFE, KAYLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022995036).

1600 ANIKO AVE
FREITAG, CLAIRE COLLIER (Voter ID number OH0023200220).
FREITAG, LANCE WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023219251).

1600 BOXWOOD DR
ONEAL, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023303096).

1600 FRANKLIN ST
STANTON, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022698018).
STANTON, HILLARY N. (Voter ID number OH0022900365).

1600 PEACHBLOW RD
WOODRUFF, CARL (Voter ID number OH0016496518).
WOODRUFF, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0016496521).

1600 SOTHERBY XING
TRENT, ANGELA N. (Voter ID number OH0018827076).

1604 WILHOIT AVE
SMITH, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0016443305).
SMITH, KELLY S. (Voter ID number OH0016443312).
SMITH, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0022821426).

1605 ANIKO AVE
KENNEDY, LORI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016486066).
KENNEDY, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0019437151).
KENNEDY, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0016486076).
KENNEDY, SAMUEL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021898966).

1605 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
CLARK, LARRY T. (Voter ID number OH0016418824).
CLARK, TIFFANY R. (Voter ID number OH0016426257).

1605 WESTWOOD DR
BECKNELL, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0016459895).
BECKNELL, LOREN E. (Voter ID number OH0023519865).

1606 COTTONWOOD DR
CRAWFORD, BEVERLY (Voter ID number OH0020091146).
CRAWFORD, JESSE (Voter ID number OH0020091136).

1607 SUMMERSWEET CIR
MOSS, BRET J. (Voter ID number OH0019934862).
MOSS, KERRI NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020116007).

1607 WILHOIT AVE
FRANKLIN, ANGELA ALANA (Voter ID number OH0016444709).
FRANKLIN, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0016449210).

1609 COTTONWOOD DR
KULLBERG, BRUCE J. (Voter ID number OH0016425582).
KULLBERG, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0016477486).
KULLBERG, KRISTIN BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0021701851).

1609 DAFFODIL PL
SKAGGS, DARLA K. (Voter ID number OH0019093897).
SKAGGS, RANDALL O. (Voter ID number OH0018621624).

1609 GERANIUM DR
LOZAN, KARIN M. (Voter ID number OH0022455222).

161 FEATHERTIP LN
DIROSARIO, ALYSHA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022353600).
DIROSARIO, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0019469357).

161 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
IGOE, KATHLEEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023416269).
IGOE, KIEL P. (Voter ID number OH0023422205).
JOY, PAMELA R. (Voter ID number OH0021995121).
JOY, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0021995120).

1610 DAFFODIL PL
ANDRES, MICHELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020286900).

1610 WESTWOOD DR
DHULIPALA, KRISHNAMOHAN SUBRAHMANYA (Voter ID number OH0022407154).
HIVELY, SEAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023814136).
SISTLA, ANURADHA (Voter ID number OH0022407114).

1611 SOTHERBY XING
MALIK, SAEEDA (Voter ID number OH0022923304).

1612 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
BATHULA, ANITHA (Voter ID number OH0022289605).
BATHULA, PRIYANKA (Voter ID number OH0022380370).
BATHULA, VENKATA BABJI (Voter ID number OH0022289600).

1612 SUNFLOWER ST
PATEL, ANITA (Voter ID number OH0022338730).
PATEL, JALPA PRATIK (Voter ID number OH0020387853).
PATEL, JITENDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0021618299).
PATEL, MONAL N. (Voter ID number OH0020387836).
PATEL, NIMIT J. (Voter ID number OH0022709488).

1614 BOXWOOD DR
WELLS, JASON C. (Voter ID number OH0019266508).
WELLS, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number OH0019266535).

1614 LEWIS CENTER RD
HATEM, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0016421191).

1614 SUMMERSWEET CIR
PEARCH, ERIC A. (Voter ID number OH0019765641).

1616 ANIKO AVE
LUCORE, SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0016431243).

1616 SOTHERBY XING
SULLIVAN, DENNIS RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022758121).
SULLIVAN, ELISE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018060697).

1619 FRANKLIN ST
HAYES, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0016447818).

162 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
BARBER, LANCE C. (Voter ID number OH0023268015).
BARBER, TRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0023292544).
WOOD, MELISSA MORGAN WEIGLE (Voter ID number OH0021646734).

1620 WILHOIT AVE
JIMISON, BRYAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0016478101).

1623 DAFFODIL PL
CLARKSON, BARBARA KAY (Voter ID number OH0016491480).
CLARKSON, LARRY EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0016490486).

1623 ROYAL OAK DR
JONES, MEGAN ELISE (Voter ID number OH0021198957).

1623 WESTWOOD DR
FOSTER, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0016479736).
FOSTER, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0022537895).
STOCKS, MARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0016479735).

1623 WILHOIT AVE
PALMER, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019678627).
PALMER, SARAH KENDALL (Voter ID number OH0019678630).

1624 ROYAL OAK DR
DIXON, GEOFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0016454197).
DIXON, RACHEL BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0023201805).
WILSON, JEAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016455528).

1625 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
PARKS, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0021436868).
TAM, ROSANNA (Voter ID number OH0022501819).

1626 GERANIUM DR
HOLLENBACHER, DERRON J. (Voter ID number OH0021043130).
HOLLENBACHER, ERIN L. (Voter ID number OH0021348634).

1627 GERANIUM DR
VUE, KHAMSENG JOCE (Voter ID number OH0021941032).
VUE, MYSTIQUE JEWEL (Voter ID number OH0023624493).
VUE, PAEE SOUA LUE (Voter ID number OH0021941026).

1627 SUMMERSWEET CIR
BROCK, KERRI ANN (Voter ID number OH0018768377).
BROCK, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0018768375).

1628 COTTONWOOD DR
WINTERING, FAYE M. (Voter ID number OH0016465306).

1628 FRANKLIN ST
GRAZIANO, MEGAN M. (Voter ID number OH0018501725).
GRAZIANO, RUSSELL A. (Voter ID number OH0018501722).

1629 BOXWOOD DR
REHKOPF, CHRISTOPHER DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022948388).
REHKOPF, VANESSA KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023209647).

1629 SOTHERBY XING
BIRRU, RAJ KUMAR (Voter ID number OH0022409271).

1630 ANIKO AVE
PACE, AURILLA A T M (Voter ID number OH0020628003).
PACE, LOVERTA W. (Voter ID number OH0016435852).

1631 IMPATIENS WAY
PALMA, ANTHONY LOZADA (Voter ID number OH0021197970).

1632 IMPATIENS WAY
KLING, HOLLY M. (Voter ID number OH0019369847).
KLING, KEVIN H. (Voter ID number OH0019770733).

1632 SUMMERSWEET CIR
STEINMETZ, GREG D. (Voter ID number OH0018299799).
STEINMETZ, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0018299868).
STEINMETZ, NICHOLAS ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023637839).

1633 SUNFLOWER ST
RHYMOND, LYDIASHEEN (Voter ID number OH0021108462).
RHYMOND, TOMY (Voter ID number OH0021108483).

1635 SCARLET AVE
DAVIS, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0018952694).
DAVIS, SHAWN T. (Voter ID number OH0018952693).

1639 ROYAL OAK DR
RUSH, AMBER RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023116341).
RUSH, ERIC S. (Voter ID number OH0022770988).

1639 WILHOIT AVE
OPEL, HEATHER D. (Voter ID number OH0018922849).

1640 COTTONWOOD DR
KRUEGER, HEATHER N. (Voter ID number OH0021971492).
KRUEGER, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0021963314).
KRUEGER, MACKENZIE LEAH (Voter ID number OH0022447198).
KRUEGER, MEGAN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021971440).
KRUEGER, TODD A. (Voter ID number OH0021971439).

1640 GERANIUM DR
KREN, DAVID JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023829085).
TRUITT, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0022069819).

1640 IVY ST
ROBISON, RACHEL JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022615939).
ROBISON, STEVEN LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0022616843).

1640 LEWIS CENTER RD
ZENTARSKI, ADRIAN (Voter ID number OH0021879681).

1640 ROYAL OAK DR
STONE, JAMIE TABOR (Voter ID number OH0023118607).
STONE, SARABETH VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0023538162).

1641 GERANIUM DR
LAUGHLIN, CONNOR J. (Voter ID number OH0021376387).
LAUGHLIN, KELSEY M. (Voter ID number OH0021379784).
LAUGHLIN, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0016426384).

1643 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
ESCHMAN, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number OH0016429321).
ESCHMAN, STEVEN V. (Voter ID number OH0016467422).

1643 MARIGOLD ST
HARRIS, BRYAN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022900378).
HARRIS, JAMIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0022921020).

1643 WESTWOOD DR
PECK, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0018644223).
TINCHER, JEFFERY M. (Voter ID number OH0018737705).

1645 BOXWOOD DR
BREY, BRENDA F. (Voter ID number OH0018867659).
COLEHOUSE, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0018279756).

1647 SUMMERSWEET CIR
STUCKEY, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0021106407).
STUCKEY, LINDSEY R. (Voter ID number OH0021106402).

1649 IMPATIENS WAY
FRIEDERS, PAMELA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022525268).
MADIGAN, CARLA T. (Voter ID number OH0023797499).
MADIGAN, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0023488148).

1650 ANIKO AVE
FOLDEN, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0016452283).
FOLDEN, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0016452263).
LOVELL, JACOB ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023059224).
LOVELL, KIMBERLY MATHIAS (Voter ID number OH0023059208).

1650 BOXWOOD DR
TRUONG, NGUYEN T. (Voter ID number OH0021848733).
VO, BENAM THI (Voter ID number OH0022613710).

1650 IMPATIENS WAY
MCLAUGHLIN, ANDREW MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022593249).
MCLAUGHLIN, CARRIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022593166).

1650 SOTHERBY XING
CHANDRA, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number OH0022122759).

1651 CANDLELITE LN
CANTER, CATHY L. (Voter ID number OH0016494311).
CANTER, PAUL M. (Voter ID number OH0016494306).

1652 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
URIBE MILLER, ANGELICA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0021384919).

1652 SUMMERSWEET CIR
HANCE, ANGELA MATEJIC (Voter ID number OH0023183142).
HANCE, MATTHEW V. (Voter ID number OH0023183126).

1653 ANIKO AVE
CARLSON, JACQUELYN M. (Voter ID number OH0016481092).
CARLSON, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0016480800).
CARLSON, JOSEPH PAUL (Voter ID number OH0019491791).

1654 MARIGOLD ST
TATE, ANDRE E. (Voter ID number OH0021552518).
TATE, AURELIA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0021560774).
THOMAS, KEITH ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022929106).

1654 SUNFLOWER ST
KASIRAJAH, VELMURUGAN (Voter ID number OH0022284411).
SRINIVASAN, RUKMANIDEVI (Voter ID number OH0022284393).

1655 IVY ST
HOFFMAN, GENEVIEVE M. (Voter ID number OH0022615918).
HOFFMAN, JARED M. (Voter ID number OH0022615920).

1655 WILHOIT AVE
DAVIS WALKER, EVELYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023200585).
WALKER, STEVEN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023193402).
WARNES, TAMBRIA JANE (Voter ID number OH0016451912).

1656 ROYAL OAK DR
MUTH, RUN (Voter ID number OH0022360662).

1657 ROYAL OAK DR
HASELBERGER, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number OH0019224048).
HASELBERGER, REBECCA I. (Voter ID number OH0019580525).

1658 GERANIUM DR
AMER YAHIA, CHERIF (Voter ID number OH0019832623).
AMER YAHIA, INES (Voter ID number OH0021939391).
AMER YAHIA, MESSIVA VALERIE (Voter ID number OH0019816618).
AMER YAHIA, NACIMA M. (Voter ID number OH0019816497).

1659 DAFFODIL PL
PIPPY, JILL L. (Voter ID number OH0019602565).
PIPPY, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number OH0019602389).

1659 SCARLET AVE
PRIMM, BRAD A. (Voter ID number OH0016418704).
PRIMM, HANAN M. (Voter ID number OH0016418698).

1660 WILHOIT AVE
BETZ, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0019330714).
BETZ, KRISTEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023764553).
BETZ, RONALD F. (Voter ID number OH0019331009).

1661 GERANIUM DR
JOHNSON, ALEMZEWED GETACHEW (Voter ID number OH0021431978).
JOHNSON, KEITH ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0021273005).

1661 WESTWOOD DR
MASON, JANET M. (Voter ID number OH0021704113).
MASON, JONATHAN ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0021978063).
MASON, RICK V. (Voter ID number OH0021704119).

1662 COTTONWOOD DR
HEISSNER, JORDAN KRISTOFER (Voter ID number OH0022910666).
HEISSNER, KATHRYN SHAW (Voter ID number OH0022757075).

1662 IVY ST
PRISBREY, ANDREIA SILVA (Voter ID number OH0022521517).
PRISBREY, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0022521513).

1663 BOXWOOD DR
BEASLEY, CECIL C. (Voter ID number OH0022471442).
BEASLEY, ERIKA L. (Voter ID number OH0022537575).
BROWN, BRANDON MAURICE (Voter ID number OH0020329634).

1663 PRIMROSE AVE
KRAUSE, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number OH0021091038).
KRAUSE, VICTORIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021090997).

1664 IMPATIENS WAY
WORBOY, JOSEPH JEREMIAH (Voter ID number OH0022957128).
WORBY, NICOLETTE JO (Voter ID number OH0023503832).

1665 DAFFODIL PL
CHOWDHURY, AMJAD AKIF (Voter ID number OH0023426787).

1665 MARIGOLD ST
CRAIGO, CORIN MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0022879336).
CRAIGO, KEVIN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022749964).

1667 IMPATIENS WAY
BUSCHE, BRITTNEY LAINE (Voter ID number OH0020087732).
HOLZWORTH, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023320895).
HOLZWORTH, ELIZABETH ALESI (Voter ID number OH0023320889).

1667 SUMMERSWEET CIR
PRENGER, MATTHEW VICTOR (Voter ID number OH0022920779).
PRENGER, MONICA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022749972).

1668 ANIKO AVE
WEST, KYLE G. (Voter ID number OH0020171322).
WEST, RACHEL EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0020290243).

1668 DAFFODIL PL
CHEN, GUO TIAN (Voter ID number OH0020164518).
CHEN, ZUYI (Voter ID number OH0023346808).
MA, PEI RONG (Voter ID number OH0022773356).

1668 SOTHERBY XING
WHITE, JASON STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0019192422).
WHITE, MEREDITH L. (Voter ID number OH0018279009).

1670 COTTONWOOD DR
DUNN, DUVAL S. (Voter ID number OH0020246928).

1672 SUMMERSWEET CIR
BODA, NALINI SREERAM (Voter ID number OH0021526597).
BODA, RAMAKRISHNA R. (Voter ID number OH0021019310).

1673 ROYAL OAK DR
CLAYTON, JASON R. (Voter ID number OH0020183766).
CLAYTON, NICOLE C. (Voter ID number OH0019339580).

1673 SUNFLOWER ST
BURT, KAITLIN C. (Voter ID number OH0022380491).
HUMPHREYS, BRETT EVAN (Voter ID number OH0020047075).
MCGUIRE, JILLIAN B. (Voter ID number OH0021715501).
MCGUIRE, MATTHEW B. (Voter ID number OH0021715537).

1674 GERANIUM DR
RESCH, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0023831856).
ROSALES, ANA M. (Voter ID number OH0021049251).
ROSALES, VICTOR H. (Voter ID number OH0021114865).
STEWART, JARED PETER (Voter ID number OH0023831081).

1674 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
DUNNING, KENNETH ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022911383).
DUNNING, LUCY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022911386).

1674 MARIGOLD ST
HUNTLEY, KELLY L. (Voter ID number OH0016434957).

1674 ROYAL OAK DR
BROWN, CANDACE L. (Voter ID number OH0016457846).
BROWN, STEVEN MARK (Voter ID number OH0016433321).
SMITH, CARL T. (Voter ID number OH0021617152).
SMITH, LINDSEY M. (Voter ID number OH0021340327).

1674 SUNFLOWER ST
MCCLEERY, JORDAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022710815).
MCCLEERY, TABITHA JOY (Voter ID number OH0022710855).

1675 E ORANGE RD
FOWLER, BRANDI L. (Voter ID number OH0016450652).
HALL, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0018626088).

1675 PRIMROSE AVE
HOFFMAN, GERALD L. (Voter ID number OH0021087075).
HOFFMAN, HEATHER R. (Voter ID number OH0021134107).

1676 PINECONE CT
FROSH, AZIZ A. (Voter ID number OH0021046042).
FROSH, RUKSANA A. (Voter ID number OH0021046037).
SOEKIATNO, KRIS M. (Voter ID number OH0020872397).

1676 WESTWOOD DR
DECOURSEY, BAILEY RENE (Voter ID number OH0023636396).
DECOURSEY, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number OH0016444126).
DECOURSEY, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0016444588).

1677 ANIKO AVE
DAVIS, GLADYS M. (Voter ID number OH0020073744).
DAVIS, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0020073816).

1677 IVY ST
ELLIS, RHONDA GAIL (Voter ID number OH0022859251).
YOUNG, JACQUELINE L. (Voter ID number OH0022859267).

1679 GERANIUM DR
GOLDHARDT, SARA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020011792).

168 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
FORNEK, ADAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019037367).
FORNEK, DANIELLE C. (Voter ID number OH0019037283).

1680 BOXWOOD DR
ABRAMOWITZ, ADAM J. (Voter ID number OH0018670638).
ABRAMOWITZ, HALEY MAE (Voter ID number OH0023529244).
ABRAMOWITZ, LINDSAY E. (Voter ID number OH0023323307).
ABRAMOWITZ, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number OH0018670635).

1680 IMPATIENS WAY
KASHMIRY, KIMBERLY AILENE (Voter ID number OH0016444342).

1680 PINECONE CT
CROOK, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number OH0018050722).

1681 BOXWOOD DR
BUTLER, CONNIE S. (Voter ID number OH0016423245).
BUTLER, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number OH0016472624).

1681 WESTWOOD DR
CHUI, CHRIS G. (Voter ID number OH0019485393).
LIU, PATTY PAING (Voter ID number OH0019139387).

1682 PRIMROSE AVE
MCDEVITT, FRANCIS X. (Voter ID number OH0021154208).

1683 DAFFODIL PL
KONADU, BERNARD Y. (Voter ID number OH0018927269).

1683 MARIGOLD ST
REDAY, MONG JOO (Voter ID number OH0021201858).
REDAY, PETER A. (Voter ID number OH0021201738).

1684 DAFFODIL PL
COYLE, JONATHAN STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0020167051).
COYLE, STACI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020167024).

1685 ANIKO AVE
FULTON, AMY D. (Voter ID number OH0016476762).
FULTON, MATTHEW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023864392).
FULTON, SCOTT T. (Voter ID number OH0022026385).
FULTON, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0016483789).

1685 IMPATIENS WAY
FLECK, JACOB M. (Voter ID number OH0023735153).
FLECK, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016515255).
HILL, KELLY (Voter ID number OH0021719403).

1688 SOTHERBY XING
NORMAN, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0022323208).
NORMAN, SHANNON D. (Voter ID number OH0020395261).

1689 ROYAL OAK DR
SELSOR, ADRIENNE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0018922761).
SELSOR, ERIC ANDERSON (Voter ID number OH0016430027).

1690 MARIGOLD ST
TADI, SIVA RAJANI (Voter ID number OH0022806372).

1690 PINECONE CT
WALKER, LEWIS D. (Voter ID number OH0016470046).
WALKER, MEGAN AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0023601015).
WALKER, MYA A. (Voter ID number OH0022023931).
WALKER, PAMELA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023217605).

1690 ROYAL OAK DR
JURCISEK, ANDREW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021336962).
JURCISEK, JOSEPH ANGELO (Voter ID number OH0016470113).
JURCISEK, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0016467755).

1691 COTTONWOOD DR
WING, ARNULFO (Voter ID number OH0016524292).
WING, DAVID ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023675849).
WING, MY HUE (Voter ID number OH0016484825).

1691 PINECONE CT
SHERER, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0023122322).
SHERER, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number OH0023138970).

1692 SUMMERSWEET CIR
REDDY, RAMAKRISHNA BAKKANNAGARI (Voter ID number OH0022454979).
REDDY, SRIREKHA PESATI (Voter ID number OH0022454588).

1693 PRIMROSE AVE
ALKHAYRI, DANA M. (Voter ID number OH0021428265).

1693 SUNFLOWER ST
TALELE, NARENDRA ASHOK (Voter ID number OH0023003420).
TALELE, SARIKA NARENDRA (Voter ID number OH0023003442).

1694 GERANIUM DR
FLORY MARLOW, AMORY JO (Voter ID number OH0016420252).
TOTO, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0016445993).

1694 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
MHASKE, SEEMA B. (Voter ID number OH0022671463).
THAKAR, PRASAD VISHWANATH (Voter ID number OH0022671447).

1694 PRIMROSE AVE
SCOTT, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0020628009).
SCOTT, RENEE DAWN (Voter ID number OH0020447078).

1694 SUNFLOWER ST
GHANEKAR, RADHIKA SATISH (Voter ID number OH0021263883).
GHANEKAR, SATISH D. (Voter ID number OH0021262368).

1695 GERANIUM DR
SCHNEIDER, KATHRYN D. (Voter ID number OH0016427738).
SCHNEIDER, PHILLIP L. (Voter ID number OH0016427255).

1696 LEWIS CENTER RD
MICHEL, LINDSEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022821078).
MICHEL, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0016499990).

1697 BOXWOOD DR
PATTERSON, JEREMY L. (Voter ID number OH0018501587).
PATTERSON, LESHAWN D. (Voter ID number OH0018500797).

170 LEWIS CENTER RD
KORZENKO, JOANNE MARY (Voter ID number OH0016505040).
KORZENKO, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0016505043).

170 ORANGEWICK DR N
BACKORA, IVA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0016514593).

1700 IMPATIENS WAY
AHUJA, MANEESH (Voter ID number OH0021266365).
AHUJA, VANDNA PRUTHI (Voter ID number OH0022883753).

1700 IVY ST
PETERSON, JASON MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022669607).
PETERSON, KATHRYN LEE (Voter ID number OH0023127151).

1700 WESTWOOD DR
CREASAP SIMPSON, ALECIA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016466972).
SIMPSON, MATTHEW B. (Voter ID number OH0016440734).

1701 DAFFODIL PL
WASSON, BENJAMIN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020066945).
WASSON, BRIDGET MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020066943).

1701 MARIGOLD ST
PERGER, JOSHUA P. (Voter ID number OH0023147632).
PERGER, PAUL M. (Voter ID number OH0022284689).
PERGER, TRISHA D. (Voter ID number OH0022389768).

1701 WESTWOOD DR
SAPPENFIELD, AMANDA W. (Voter ID number OH0021045557).
STARKEY, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number OH0021616493).
STARKEY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0021685122).

1702 DAFFODIL PL
MOHAPATRA, SASWATA BAPI (Voter ID number OH0022855597).

1703 IMPATIENS WAY
YARN, ROAN I. (Voter ID number OH0023532558).
YARN, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number OH0023219043).

1703 PINECONE CT
TANNEHILL, SOREN B. (Voter ID number OH0023629835).

1706 MARIGOLD ST
BIRMINGHAM, GREGG L. (Voter ID number OH0021761408).
BIRMINGHAM, KRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0021761715).

1706 PRIMROSE AVE
ALKHAYRI, FIRAS (Voter ID number OH0021555760).
ALKHAYRI, JEHAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022030231).

1707 COTTONWOOD DR
GRITTON, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016450328).
TODHUNTER, CARL E. (Voter ID number OH0021577744).
TODHUNTER, SALLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021531488).

1707 ROYAL OAK DR
HABEL, JACOB LEE (Voter ID number OH0023256866).

1707 SUMMERSWEET CIR
ADAMS, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0019173299).
MUDASSIR, SEEMA (Voter ID number OH0022683710).

1708 ROYAL OAK DR
HEILSHORN, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021620262).
HEILSHORN, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023065872).
HEILSHORN, REBEKAH EKATERINA (Voter ID number OH0021913028).
HEILSHORN, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number OH0021614550).

1709 SOTHERBY XING
MOORE, JODY A. (Voter ID number OH0020406463).

1710 SOTHERBY XING
KARHOFF, GREG L. (Voter ID number OH0019666538).
KARHOFF, IRIS K. (Voter ID number OH0020058012).

1711 PINECONE CT
CALHOUN, AVERY J. (Voter ID number OH0021910970).
CALHOUN, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0016468061).
CALHOUN, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0019470480).
CALHOUN, TRE S. (Voter ID number OH0021911007).

1714 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
SKINNER, COURTNEY A. (Voter ID number OH0022725933).
SKINNER, ZACHARY TYLER (Voter ID number OH0022710806).
ZEBAR, THAMIR (Voter ID number OH0021019316).

1714 PINECONE CT
SILLASEN, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0022948517).

1715 IVY ST
POROSKY, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0023437133).
POROSKY, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0022927844).

1716 IMPATIENS WAY
SMITH, KARLIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0016460747).

1717 BOXWOOD DR
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0016507123).
JOHNSON, JAMES GARNER (Voter ID number OH0016435604).
JOHNSON, JAMES GARNER (Voter ID number OH0016507122).

1717 DAFFODIL PL
COX, RYAN JARVIS (Voter ID number OH0023219048).
NEVILLE, MELANIE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0016425947).

1717 E ORANGE RD
SCHOENLEB, DARHL D. (Voter ID number OH0016499312).

1717 MARIGOLD ST
MARTINEZ, ASHLEY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0023154915).
MARTINEZ, TYLER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023306988).

1718 DAFFODIL PL
SCOTT, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0020087624).

1718 IVY ST
LAMMERS, HEATHER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0018957315).
LAMMERS, THOMAS ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0018956564).

1719 ROYAL OAK DR
GROBMAN, LEONID I. (Voter ID number OH0016468883).

1719 SUNFLOWER ST
COUSINEAU, CAROLYN ALEXIS (Voter ID number OH0022263951).

1720 COTTONWOOD DR
QUILLEN, KAYLA (Voter ID number OH0023724039).

1722 ROYAL OAK DR
KOLVA, DWAYNE S. (Voter ID number OH0016465780).
KOLVA, KATHRYN R. (Voter ID number OH0023653307).
KOLVA, PENELOPE SUE (Voter ID number OH0016466508).

1723 COTTONWOOD DR
HATCH, ANN DENVIR (Voter ID number OH0016499773).
HATCH, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0016430726).

1726 SOTHERBY XING
ERPENBECK, JAMES DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023636369).
ERPENBECK, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0016494382).
SCARFO, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number OH0023646269).

1728 COTTONWOOD DR
MACFARLAND, KEVIN T. (Voter ID number OH0023176961).
MACFARLAND, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0023177014).

1730 PINECONE CT
RIDER, CHARLES MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0016454120).
RIDER, TONYA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0016432564).

1730 WESTWOOD DR
ADAMETS, DENNIS D. (Voter ID number OH0019953778).
ADAMETS, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0019953777).

1731 COTTONWOOD DR
MCCORKLE, CASEY A. (Voter ID number OH0019280673).
ZIRKLE, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0022464490).

1731 PINECONE CT
MAUL, JOSEPH RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023117498).

1732 IMPATIENS WAY
BHULLAR, MANJIT (Voter ID number OH0019244027).
KAUR, BALJIT (Voter ID number OH0022613220).
KAUR, JASKIRAT (Voter ID number OH0023426902).
SINGH, BIKRAMJIT (Voter ID number OH0018760480).

1733 IVY ST
MOORE, DENNIS LEE (Voter ID number OH0022350754).
MOORE, DIANA PARSLEY (Voter ID number OH0022448608).

1733 MARIGOLD ST
SAJID, MADIHA (Voter ID number OH0022821164).

1733 SOTHERBY XING
KARP, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0021323787).

1735 DAFFODIL PL
AZZAM, MAJDI A. (Voter ID number OH0019673769).

1735 ROYAL OAK DR
KEOUGH, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0016439170).
KEOUGH, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0018531084).

1735 WESTWOOD DR
BEACH, AMBER NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0022750260).
BEACH, COLIN R. (Voter ID number OH0021647482).

1736 COTTONWOOD DR
LATHER, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0022225866).
LATHER, THOMAS DEAN (Voter ID number OH0022263741).

1736 DAFFODIL PL
HOSTAL, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0022407255).
HOSTAL, JOLENE C. (Voter ID number OH0022377398).

1736 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
JOHNSON, BRIAN TODD (Voter ID number OH0016469054).
JOHNSON, RENEE M. (Voter ID number OH0016468876).

1736 ROYAL OAK DR
MCARDLE, MONICA A. (Voter ID number OH0016426739).
RHODEN, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number OH0016425238).

1737 IMPATIENS WAY
AKUSOBA, ARINZE E. (Voter ID number OH0019934792).

1737 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
ARMUL, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number OH0023409423).
ARMUL, VICTORIA ADELE JONES (Voter ID number OH0023602395).

1738 SOTHERBY XING
CROSS, JACALYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021106300).
CROSS, JON M. (Voter ID number OH0021106334).
LLOYD, JASON E. (Voter ID number OH0016459894).

174 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
LOPEZ, PAUDY C. (Voter ID number OH0018906999).
RUTHERFORD, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0022382227).

1740 SUMMERSWEET CIR
BURRS, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0021191391).
BURRS, BRYAN L. (Voter ID number OH0021043851).
SMITH, BRADLEY W. (Voter ID number OH0023835171).
SMITH, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number OH0020020959).

1744 COTTONWOOD DR
GODHA, JITENDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0022751401).

1745 SUMMERSWEET CIR
MACKENZIE, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0019186268).
MACKENZIE, OKCHUNG (Voter ID number OH0016444387).

1746 PINECONE CT
BROWN, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0021876785).
BROWN, KAREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0016433957).

1749 PINECONE CT
KIRKEY, GRANT A. (Voter ID number OH0022107755).
KIRKEY, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0016437478).
KIRKEY, JUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023482690).
KIRKEY, MICHELE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016435731).

1750 SOTHERBY XING
ROAHRIG, DANNY (Voter ID number OH0023152735).
ROAHRIG, DANNY A. (Voter ID number OH0016434043).
ROAHRIG, WHITNEY JUNE (Voter ID number OH0016492952).

1750 WHITES CT
DELEON, JAMIE M. (Voter ID number OH0022617190).
DELEON, LUKE A. (Voter ID number OH0020289985).

1751 ROYAL OAK DR
BROWNING, LINDSAY M. (Voter ID number OH0016419287).

1751 WESTWOOD DR
STOOPS, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0016514756).
STOOPS, JAMES BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0016514753).
STOOPS, JOSHUA BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0023433478).

1752 IMPATIENS WAY
HUSSEIN, AHMED MUEEN (Voter ID number OH0023540186).
HUSSEIN, DOHA (Voter ID number OH0023358319).
HUSSEIN, HUDA A. (Voter ID number OH0021062054).

1752 ROYAL OAK DR
TAYLOR, CHRISTOPHER PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023764607).

1753 MARIGOLD ST
CORTES, LUIS ENRIQUE (Voter ID number OH0022381240).

1753 WHITES CT
BEATY, BRADLEY O. (Voter ID number OH0016447300).
BEATY, KAREN (Voter ID number OH0016458772).

1754 TUCKER TRL
DANGLER, IVAN DALE (Voter ID number OH0016435866).

1754 WHITES CT
BYCROFT, BETSY A. (Voter ID number OH0016481828).
BYCROFT, MATTHEW F. (Voter ID number OH0016465862).

1755 E ORANGE RD
DORMAN, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0016479534).

1755 IMPATIENS WAY
ISHAL, JAYLAN (Voter ID number OH0019746165).

1755 IVY ST
DESTEFANIS, JASON H. (Voter ID number OH0022524102).
DESTEFANIS, STACEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022491951).

1758 IVY ST
MCCAUGHEY, ANN (Voter ID number OH0022948089).
MCCAUGHEY, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number OH0022942998).

1758 PINECONE CT
DELLENBACH, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016466665).
DELLENBACH, HAROLD E. (Voter ID number OH0016466676).

1759 WHITES CT
SERIO, JOSEPH BERNARD (Voter ID number OH0023256310).

1760 PRIMROSE AVE
BALINGCONGAN, JAMES SANTOS (Voter ID number OH0020955472).
SANTOS, ROLANDO E. (Voter ID number OH0021904319).

1761 TUCKER TRL
MYAARD, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0021099335).
MYAARD, TRACY A. (Voter ID number OH0021049453).

1762 WHITES CT
CHILICKI, LAUREL ANN (Voter ID number OH0022605297).
CHILICKI, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022605308).

1763 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
WONG, CHUN M. (Voter ID number OH0022800526).

1763 SUMMERSWEET CIR
HOQ, FAZLUL M. (Voter ID number OH0018602637).
HOQ, RAKIN A. (Voter ID number OH0022073758).
HOQ, REYHAN S. (Voter ID number OH0021626023).
HOQ, TAHMINA (Voter ID number OH0018909366).

1764 SOTHERBY XING
NICHOLSON, PAMELA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016419221).
NICHOLSON, RYAN MAX (Voter ID number OH0016421151).

1765 PEACHBLOW RD
DOSTROPH, MANFRED J. (Voter ID number OH0016476654).
GASKILL, MARLA K. (Voter ID number OH0016476669).

1765 SOTHERBY XING
KORINKO, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0020379974).
KORINKO, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020379991).

1767 WESTWOOD DR
APPLEGATE, BRENDA P. (Voter ID number OH0016457566).
APPLEGATE, DOUGLAS B. (Voter ID number OH0016457562).

1768 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
SHAIKH, FARHEEN RAZA (Voter ID number OH0022695123).
SULEMAN, IMRAN (Voter ID number OH0022648774).

1768 ROYAL OAK DR
JOHNSON, JASON WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0016462796).
JOHNSON, STACIE SUE (Voter ID number OH0016462794).
PRUETT, ADRIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0021106487).

1768 STORROW DR
CARROLL, PAUL D. (Voter ID number OH0023186869).
CARROLL, ROBIN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023186883).
REED, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number OH0020084090).

177 KASTLEKOVE DR
RECKER, HOLLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022196555).
RECKER, MATTHEW SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022196539).

177 WALNUT BLVD
ARLEDGE, CODY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021287254).
ARLEDGE, DOMINIQUE BIANCA (Voter ID number OH0021099381).

1770 PINECONE CT
HAZLETT, ANASTASIA HESSE (Voter ID number OH0023004312).
HAZLETT, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023301020).

1771 MARIGOLD ST
REAM, SHARON C. (Voter ID number OH0018847722).
WEIDNER, HEATHER E. (Voter ID number OH0018847474).
WEIDNER, KASSANDRA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022740990).

1771 ROYAL OAK DR
ENGLISH, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number OH0019577530).
ENGLISH, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0019656003).

1771 WHITES CT
MURRAY, WENDY K. (Voter ID number OH0016441930).

1772 MARIGOLD ST
KNOPP, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number OH0021532316).
KNOPP, MARISA S. (Voter ID number OH0021528918).

1772 WHITES CT
OLSON, THERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0016426822).
OWENS, MARK T. (Voter ID number OH0016433705).

1773 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
KUDELA, JUSTIN T. (Voter ID number OH0022611448).
KUDELA, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0022522786).

1776 IVY ST
FORSBERG, JOHN WALTER (Voter ID number OH0023434203).

1776 PRIMROSE AVE
CARLSON, DAWN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0016425100).
CARLSON, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number OH0016425214).

1777 PINECONE CT
CRYSLER, MICHAEL SEANAN (Voter ID number OH0023426965).

1778 SOTHERBY XING
HESLER, JOSHUA LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0022070006).
HESLER, LAWRENCE H. (Voter ID number OH0020963443).
HESLER, STEPHANIE JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0020963752).

1779 WESTWOOD DR
MOORE, JODI K. (Voter ID number OH0016441249).
MOORE, WILLIAM GORDON (Voter ID number OH0020946436).

1782 ROYAL OAK DR
NGUYEN, BENNY L. (Voter ID number OH0019105916).
VU, LIEN K. (Voter ID number OH0023032396).

1782 STORROW DR
VRANCKEN, ALBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0016494824).
VRANCKEN, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0016494820).

1783 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
MCCORKLE, MARCY K. (Voter ID number OH0018825743).

1783 SUMMERSWEET CIR
COUVREUR, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0019775078).
COUVREUR, SHANNON HONORA (Voter ID number OH0019936097).

1783 WHITES CT
EDELSON, NEIL M. (Voter ID number OH0020435159).
EDELSON, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0019616889).
WILSON, ALAN J. (Voter ID number OH0016454947).
WILSON, CHRISTOPHER ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021704341).
WILSON, DEANNA K. (Voter ID number OH0016454936).

1786 PINECONE CT
MCNAIR, CONSTANCE C. (Voter ID number OH0023209744).
MCNAIR, RICKEY RAY (Voter ID number OH0023209745).

1787 PEACHBLOW RD
MAYHEW, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0016482708).
MAYHEW, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0016482703).
MAYHEW, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0016426740).

1787 ROYAL OAK DR
BECKETT, KALEE S. (Voter ID number OH0021975143).
BECKETT, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number OH0016467160).
BECKETT, PIPER ANN (Voter ID number OH0023337230).

1788 E ORANGE RD
DAVIS, CORY JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023260256).
DAVIS, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022917600).

1788 TUCKER TRL
BELLAY, CHRISTINE LEE (Voter ID number OH0022855049).

1788 WHITES CT
BAKER, DENISE ANN (Voter ID number OH0016517820).
BAKER, DONAL HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0016519778).
BAKER, LEAH (Voter ID number OH0021919716).

1789 MARIGOLD ST
SCHROECK, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0023004777).
SCHROECK, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0022421129).

1790 SOTHERBY XING
PELTZ, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number OH0016418292).
PELTZ, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number OH0022327221).

1791 E ORANGE RD
HUMPHRIES, JOHN K. (Voter ID number OH0016499664).
HUMPHRIES, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0016499662).

1791 LEWIS CENTER RD
ANKERSON, PRISCILLA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0016428851).
SHUMAKER, ELISHA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0023638160).

1791 TUCKER TRL
BOWES, SCOTT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0020828147).
BOWES, TRACY ANN (Voter ID number OH0020791287).
OMASTA, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0021518107).
OMASTA, LISA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021519835).
ONGARO, ERIC NOLAN (Voter ID number OH0016461212).
ONGARO, MEGHANN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018923925).

1792 PRIMROSE AVE
DICARLO, MARISA W. (Voter ID number OH0016506382).
MCCLUNG, MATTHEW O. (Voter ID number OH0016431528).

1793 IVY ST
ZICKAU, LEYLA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0022466163).

1794 IVY ST
YATES, KARI M. (Voter ID number OH0020018961).
YATES, SCOTT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023237225).

1795 PEACHBLOW RD
ADAMS, TAMARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016513672).
ADAMS, THOMAS PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0016513653).
ADAMS, TIMOTHY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021356178).

1795 SOTHERBY XING
SNOPIK, CLAUDINA R. (Voter ID number OH0018500905).
SNOPIK, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0018054435).
SNOPIK, MADISON ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0023538155).

1795 WESTWOOD DR
EGAN, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022547637).
EGAN, ROMINA MARCELA (Voter ID number OH0022547633).

1795 WHITES CT
HORVATH, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number OH0016458588).

1796 STORROW DR
BECK CALVEY, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0020828114).
CHEVALIER, JOY BETH (Voter ID number OH0021251342).
CHEVALIER, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0021084796).

1798 AURORA AVE
DETTY, DESTINY M. (Voter ID number OH0022621456).
GRAY EDWARDS, ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0016434683).
JOHNSTON, CHELSEA R. (Voter ID number OH0022137959).

1799 PEACHBLOW RD
COX, HOLLIE MARLENE (Voter ID number OH0022865370).
LEASURE, DANNY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022847651).

180 BIRCH DR
BROKAW, DUSTIN W. (Voter ID number OH0022618795).
BROKAW, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0022618797).

180 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
MULLIN, GERALD OWEN (Voter ID number OH0023419266).
MULLIN, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023296836).

180 WALNUT BLVD
BROYLES, MARSHA P. (Voter ID number OH0019028883).

1800 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
FROST, BERKLEE PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0022083086).
FROST, KIPLIN T. (Voter ID number OH0016461734).
FROST, RENAE (Voter ID number OH0016421461).

1800 ROYAL OAK DR
VANVLEET, CARMELLA A. (Voter ID number OH0016474613).
VANVLEET, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0016422424).
VANVLEET, MATTHEW SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021192531).
VANVLEET, SAMUEL T. (Voter ID number OH0022025574).

1801 ROYAL OAK DR
FRANKLE, JASON A. (Voter ID number OH0022627638).
FRANKLE, ROBYN M. (Voter ID number OH0022649486).

1801 SUMMERSWEET CIR
GEMIGNANI, DOMINIC R. (Voter ID number OH0016431106).
GEMIGNANI, MALLORY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022615966).

1803 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
KHEDEKAR, NIKHIL C. (Voter ID number OH0022752125).
KHEDEKAR, RAJASHREE N. (Voter ID number OH0022825137).

1804 TUCKER TRL
LEWIS, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0022749977).
LEWIS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0022613943).

1804 WHITES CT
MYERS, JANELLE IRENE (Voter ID number OH0023187013).
URDA, PETER KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0023194841).

1805 AURORA AVE
DANKO, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0016434883).
INGLEZ, JAIME L. (Voter ID number OH0021043151).
INGLEZ, SANDRO M. (Voter ID number OH0021043124).

1805 PINECONE CT
DHAKAL, SUBASH (Voter ID number OH0023292647).

1806 WESTWOOD DR
IMES, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016463796).
IMES, JEFFREY STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0016463792).

1807 MARIGOLD ST
BAUMAN, CHRIS (Voter ID number OH0021614864).
BAUMAN, MARCIE (Voter ID number OH0022984386).

1807 WHITES CT
COWIE, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0019985746).
COWIE, TODD J. (Voter ID number OH0019987219).

1808 AURORA AVE
SMITH, EUGENE PAUL (Voter ID number OH0016479439).
SMITH, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0018641941).

1808 E POWELL RD
CLECTNER, JOHN WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0016513547).

1808 PRIMROSE AVE
XAYBANDITH, RACQUEL P. (Voter ID number OH0016418707).
XAYBANDITH, SOUVANSAI J. (Voter ID number OH0016417867).

1809 WESTWOOD DR
BURSH, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number OH0020880244).
BURSH, NICOLE E. (Voter ID number OH0020880253).

181 ORANGEWICK DR N
ELLIOTT, MARGARET K. (Voter ID number OH0020828203).

1810 MARIGOLD ST
BLANKENSHIP, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number OH0021401744).
BLANKENSHIP, KAITLIN E. (Voter ID number OH0021529912).

1810 SOTHERBY XING
DUNNE, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016483022).
DUNNE, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0016445566).

1811 IVY ST
SHRIVASTAVA, DEEPAK (Voter ID number OH0021677941).
SHRIVASTAVA, NIRANJANA (Voter ID number OH0021678648).

1812 STORROW DR
SATYAWADI, AMIT (Voter ID number OH0021736825).
SATYAWADI, SWATI (Voter ID number OH0021736818).

1814 IVY ST
MAVI, PARAMJIT S. (Voter ID number OH0023615701).

1817 AURORA AVE
REUTZEL, RACHEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019939722).

1818 WHITES CT
ALBERT, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0023409229).
BEOUGHER, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number OH0023410369).

1819 ROYAL OAK DR
AMIN, MANHARLAL RANAMLAL (Voter ID number OH0022272421).
PATEL, ARCHESHITA K. (Voter ID number OH0016442779).
PATEL, KAUSHIK MANIB (Voter ID number OH0016435216).

1819 STORROW DR
DIECKMANN, KRISTEN PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0016461717).
DIECKMANN, KURT D. (Voter ID number OH0016460164).

1819 TUCKER TRL
JABOUR, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number OH0016429260).
JABOUR, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0016429251).

182 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
BERTELSBECK, MARILYN E. (Voter ID number OH0022909093).

1820 AURORA AVE
GODFREY, DEBORAH R. (Voter ID number OH0016442444).
GODFREY, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0019663430).

1820 TUCKER TRL
CURRAN, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0016442981).
CURRAN, EILIS F. (Voter ID number OH0019434553).
CURRAN, FRANCIS GERARD (Voter ID number OH0016442866).
CURRAN, LIAM P. (Voter ID number OH0016435518).

1821 SUMMERSWEET CIR
LEVINS, DANA DELPHIA (Voter ID number OH0018049704).
LEVINS, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number OH0019469362).

1822 ROYAL OAK DR
CHANEY, SARAH L. (Voter ID number OH0016482048).
CHANEY, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0016482953).
MARLETT, BRANDON (Voter ID number OH0023508606).

1824 PRIMROSE AVE
HUNTER, TODD A. (Voter ID number OH0018049730).
HUNTER, TRACIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018049731).

1824 WESTWOOD DR
FRIEDEL, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0016469483).
FRIEDEL, DENA V. (Voter ID number OH0016469486).

1826 SOTHERBY XING
THOMAS, NATALIE N. (Voter ID number OH0023420003).

1827 AURORA AVE
GRIMES, ADRIENNE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021739713).
GRIMES, NICOLAS ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021738599).

1827 WESTWOOD DR
DOBAY, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number OH0016426647).
DOBAY, LORA J. (Voter ID number OH0016425795).

1829 IVY ST
SALTAR, ANNA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023072317).

183 KASTLEKOVE DR
FAIRCHILD, CHRISTOPHER SHANE (Voter ID number OH0021180460).
PHILLIPS, ANASTASIA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0021995110).

1830 STORROW DR
HAYES, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021830059).
HAYES, SONYA GAIL (Voter ID number OH0021830068).

1830 WHITES CT
HETMANSKI, CARRIE L. (Voter ID number OH0019022177).
RUHLMAN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0019022186).

1831 SOTHERBY XING
NAGARAJAN, SPIRAM K. (Voter ID number OH0020627599).
SPIRAMKUMAR, VIDAYA SUBBALAKSHMI (Voter ID number OH0020627605).
SRIRAM, ADITHYA (Voter ID number OH0023731688).

1835 WHITES CT
FEE, AMANDA BETH (Voter ID number OH0022844165).

1836 IVY ST
STEVNING, JASON O. (Voter ID number OH0016438678).
STEVNING, SHANNON KELLY (Voter ID number OH0020627598).

1836 MARIGOLD ST
EVERS, NICK R. (Voter ID number OH0021127898).
EVERS, SHARON J. (Voter ID number OH0019943946).

1836 ROYAL OAK DR
JUTTNER, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0016482898).
JUTTNER, KIM L. (Voter ID number OH0016482788).
JUTTNER, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021810401).

1839 STORROW DR
BAUMANN, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number OH0016473147).
BAUMANN, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0023127121).
BAUMANN, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0020388517).
BAUMANN, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016434690).

1840 PRIMROSE AVE
FOSTER, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number OH0016445897).
FOSTER, AVIS S. (Voter ID number OH0021108495).

1840 TUCKER TRL
BALL, CHRISTINA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0019640483).
BALL, RODNEY LEE (Voter ID number OH0019640485).
FARRELL, COURTNEY ALYSSA (Voter ID number OH0023193077).

1840 WESTWOOD DR
KHALSA, MANPREET K. (Voter ID number OH0022051841).
SHARMA, SANDEEP (Voter ID number OH0020925877).

1841 PEACHBLOW RD
SHAFFER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0016512770).
SHAFFER, GRANT M. (Voter ID number OH0021704335).

1843 SUMMERSWEET CIR
OHL, JONATHAN E. (Voter ID number OH0021941010).
OHL, MARISSA B. (Voter ID number OH0021941019).

1844 AURORA AVE
CLARK, ERIN E. (Voter ID number OH0016435476).
CLARK, KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0016431235).

1844 SOTHERBY XING
SEGOVIA, CARLOS M. (Voter ID number OH0019434551).
SEGOVIA, LYNN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018558321).

1846 E POWELL RD
BALTUS, DAN CHRIS (Voter ID number OH0016494635).

1846 STORROW DR
BOLTZ, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0016471945).
BOLTZ, TERRIE L. (Voter ID number OH0016471954).

1847 IVY ST
SABATINO, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0022380420).

1847 SOTHERBY XING
DUDDING, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0021131711).

1850 LEWIS CENTER RD
SAVON, THOMAS ALDEN (Voter ID number OH0016504778).

1850 ORANGELAKE DR
PERKINS, JAROD M. (Voter ID number OH0022225868).
PERKINS, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0022167377).

1851 WHITES CT
LOEFFLER, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number OH0022269530).

1852 MARIGOLD ST
OMAR, HONEY A. (Voter ID number OH0022169013).

1852 SUMMERSWEET CIR
SHEPHERD, ASHLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0022942611).
SHEPHERD, SCOTT K. (Voter ID number OH0023245990).

1854 ROYAL OAK DR
WARNER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0016477906).

1855 ORANGELAKE DR
PATEL, KHYATI (Voter ID number OH0023861160).
PATEL, PARIMAL RAJNIKANT (Voter ID number OH0023469063).

1856 WHITES CT
HUNTER, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023188006).
HUNTER, JEFFREY DWIGHT (Voter ID number OH0023188009).

1857 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
HOWSER, HANNAH S. (Voter ID number OH0021017891).
HOWSER, RACHEL L. (Voter ID number OH0022361212).
WEAVER, CHRIS E. (Voter ID number OH0018784886).

1857 STORROW DR
MOORE, REGINA K. (Voter ID number OH0019942051).
MOORE, TAYLOR R. (Voter ID number OH0019942052).

1858 AURORA AVE
REEP, CHRYSTIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021340819).

1858 TUCKER TRL
HICKS, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0018829280).
HICKS, KENDELL JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0016464534).

1858 WESTWOOD DR
VANHOOSE, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016464447).

1862 BALTIC AVE
ROBERSON, JAMES DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021048010).
ROBERSON, MONICA G. (Voter ID number OH0021048136).

1862 ORANGELAKE DR
HOMAN, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0022619613).
HOMAN, RANDALL L. (Voter ID number OH0022615944).

1863 SOTHERBY XING
SRIRAM, LAKSHMI (Voter ID number OH0020609855).
VAIDYANATHAN, SRIRAM (Voter ID number OH0020604215).

1865 IVY ST
WINKLEMAN, MATTHEW AARON (Voter ID number OH0022697716).
WINKLEMAN, NATALIE JO (Voter ID number OH0022697697).

1868 STORROW DR
KISSLER, CORBY S. (Voter ID number OH0016420347).
KISSLER, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0016419352).

1868 WHITES CT
HALL, BENJAMIN E. (Voter ID number OH0018684912).
HALL, LORRIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018911155).

1869 SUMMERSWEET CIR
CREMEANS, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number OH0021828707).
CREMEANS, KIMBERLY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021831451).
HEITZ, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021937769).
HEITZ, RONALD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0022649381).

1869 WHITES CT
ROBERTS, LASHAWNA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021889743).
ROBERTS, LEON I. (Voter ID number OH0021889742).

1870 E ORANGE RD
CHIPPERFIELD, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0016499927).

1870 E POWELL RD
KAGY, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0016476558).
KAGY, TRACEY A. (Voter ID number OH0016480658).

1870 MARIGOLD ST
BIRD, EMILY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022060274).

1871 ORANGELAKE DR
DUBOIS, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021123905).
DUBOIS, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0021279621).

1872 PRIMROSE AVE
GRIMM, PAUL C. (Voter ID number OH0022008860).
POTTER GRIMM, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0021484079).

1872 ROYAL OAK DR
ELLIS, AUSTIN N. (Voter ID number OH0023445001).
ELLIS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0016476592).
ELLIS, THERESA J. (Voter ID number OH0016476038).

1873 PEACHBLOW RD
GRUBB, TERRI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016513397).
MILLER, GEOFFREY WADE (Voter ID number OH0016487261).

1874 IVY ST
HRUSOVSKY, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0021877252).
HRUSOVSKY, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021045729).

1875 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
CHACKO, ANU JIMMY (Voter ID number OH0023637966).
CHACKO, JIMMY (Voter ID number OH0023637905).

1876 BALTIC AVE
CLARK, SCOTT ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016469606).

1876 TUCKER TRL
CAVOTE, KRISTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0016426413).

1878 WESTWOOD DR
MCDOWELL, TAMMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021404924).
TRUPO, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number OH0019140792).

188 SHANAHAN RD
CARROLL, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0023800681).
DIETZ, DOUGLAS EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0016429149).

1880 LEWIS CENTER RD
MOROCK, CATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016444891).
MOROCK, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0016423500).

1881 WESTWOOD DR
HATFIELD, JANE ALYSE (Voter ID number OH0022751449).
HATFIELD, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0022751450).

1882 WHITES CT
LEONARD, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0016458016).
LEONARD, JILL DAVIS (Voter ID number OH0016457202).

1883 AURORA AVE
DAWKINS, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number OH0016462762).
DAWKINS, CEDRIC (Voter ID number OH0021998628).
LATTA, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0016469294).
WOODS, JEROME CHIAKEEN (Voter ID number OH0023197588).

1884 AURORA AVE
DUNHAM, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number OH0016427218).

1889 ROCKLAKE CT
REDIN, AMY R. (Voter ID number OH0018277564).
REDIN, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0018555063).

1889 ROYAL OAK DR
PENN, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0016474732).
PENN, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number OH0016474733).

189 KASTLEKOVE DR
HIBBARD, APHINYA RUNGWONG (Voter ID number OH0021722278).
HIBBARD, KENNETH MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0018657201).

1890 E POWELL RD
DURBIN, JEFFREY LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0016451352).
DURBIN, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number OH0016453823).
LOFTON, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number OH0023627527).

1890 PRIMROSE AVE
GEYER, RODNEY A. (Voter ID number OH0022407662).

1890 ROYAL OAK DR
VERMEER, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0020246702).
VERMEER, STEPHANIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0020246701).

1891 ORANGELAKE DR
ARHIN, ADWOA A. (Voter ID number OH0022207335).
ARHIN, PETER (Voter ID number OH0022207312).

1892 BALTIC AVE
PURCELL, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0019968271).
PURCELL, JULIA D. (Voter ID number OH0019985889).

1892 TULIP WAY
NYE, NINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022614868).
NYE, TERRY HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0022561937).
VITALE, GINA ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0022640370).

1893 TULIP WAY
MATIAS, ABIGAIL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023345286).
MATIAS, BRYAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021218722).
MATIAS, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number OH0019180931).
MATIAS, JULIA K. (Voter ID number OH0019192136).

1893 WESTWOOD DR
TIGHE, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0016480165).
TIGHE, STACEY M. (Voter ID number OH0019118708).
TIGHE, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0016474773).

1894 TUCKER TRL
RIZO, CHRISTIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0018795126).
RIZO, LIZABETH L. (Voter ID number OH0016471119).

1895 BALTIC AVE
ATKINSON, CHANTHAMALY (Voter ID number OH0022857925).
ATKINSON, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022819063).

1896 WESTWOOD DR
KONDZIELA, ANDREA J. (Voter ID number OH0016475742).

1896 WHITES CT
ST JOHN, JUDY K. (Voter ID number OH0021379179).
ST JOHN, KELLY (Voter ID number OH0021362365).

1898 MARIGOLD ST
HUYNH, QIUYUN (Voter ID number OH0022750168).

1898 ROCKLAKE CT
CHOKSHI, AMI R. (Voter ID number OH0023742965).
CHOKSHI, ARUNKUMAR CHANDULAL (Voter ID number OH0023160179).
CHOKSHI, RUPA A. (Voter ID number OH0023743032).
CHOKSHI, RUPAM A. (Voter ID number OH0023742982).

190 BIRCH DR
PATRIDGE, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0016514293).

190 WALNUT BLVD
BARNUM, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0022194078).
CASTO, TODD STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0021674715).

1900 IVY ST
FOURQUREAN, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0022323987).

1901 AURORA AVE
MARTIN, DAN H. (Voter ID number OH0016428661).
MARTIN, SHANNON BETH (Voter ID number OH0022751466).

1901 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
WELCH, LESLEY SISLER (Voter ID number OH0021738566).

1901 SOTHERBY XING
TSAO, SEANN (Voter ID number OH0022202920).

1901 WESTWOOD DR
VADERS, BRUCE R. (Voter ID number OH0020823312).
VADERS, LINDA R. (Voter ID number OH0020823316).
VADERS, MEAGHAN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022653161).

1903 IVY ST
MCVAY, KRISTIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021877465).
MCVAY, RICHARD THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021877432).

1903 ROCKLAKE CT
DAVIS, KRISTINA E. (Voter ID number OH0016432950).
DAVIS, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number OH0016432947).

1904 AURORA AVE
MOOREHEAD, LINDSEY M. (Voter ID number OH0021187126).
MOOREHEAD, LISA S. (Voter ID number OH0016475305).
MOOREHEAD, SHAWN C. (Voter ID number OH0016475296).

1904 SOTHERBY XING
WERNER, CHRISTIN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016420581).
WERNER, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0020329780).

1904 WESTWOOD DR
COLE, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016466371).
COLE, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0016466385).

1906 PRIMROSE AVE
SUTTON, TRACI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023436298).

1906 ROYAL OAK DR
NESPECA, CANDACE M. (Voter ID number OH0016466069).
NESPECA, DOMINIC G. (Voter ID number OH0016427759).

1907 TUCKER TRL
ACHEVICH, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0016458260).
ZIMMERMAN, LISA JOAN (Voter ID number OH0022467726).

1908 BALTIC AVE
LIM, SUNGJA (Voter ID number OH0016432240).

1908 LEWIS CENTER RD
RUSK, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0016504776).
RUSK, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0016504779).

1909 ROYAL OAK DR
WINGERT, CINDY R. (Voter ID number OH0016432584).
WINGERT, PATRICK PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023315800).
WINGERT, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0016443690).

1910 E POWELL RD
BLOOM, JEFFREY G. (Voter ID number OH0016434486).

1910 WHITES CT
HANNA, MAHASSEN W. (Voter ID number OH0016424840).
HANNA, SAID A. (Voter ID number OH0016424979).

1912 LEWIS CENTER RD
SWABB, KAYLYN ROSE (Voter ID number OH0021810591).
SWABB, KEVIN JOEL (Voter ID number OH0016497837).
SWABB, KORY SUMMER (Voter ID number OH0021704750).
SWABB, LAURA JANE (Voter ID number OH0016497829).

1912 TUCKER TRL
VANDEMARK, JULI A. (Voter ID number OH0016427487).

1915 AURORA AVE
MCCOY, AMBER J. (Voter ID number OH0021799970).
MCCOY, JAY M. (Voter ID number OH0016474745).
MCCOY, JESSIE M. (Voter ID number OH0022833385).
MCCOY, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number OH0016474746).

1915 ORANGELAKE DR
DURECKI, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0018614110).
DURECKI, KAREN E. (Voter ID number OH0018655574).

1916 MARIGOLD ST
MAHADY, ROBIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0023540485).
SMITH, RYAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023714807).

1916 PARKLAND CT
HINKLE, AMANDA K. (Voter ID number OH0023616252).
HINKLE, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0023616282).

1919 BALTIC AVE
KARKHECK NICOLA, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023002522).
NICOLA, BRIAN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0022894842).

1919 PARKLAND CT
HERTENSTEIN, KYLE P. (Voter ID number OH0023444972).
HERTENSTEIN, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0016480933).
HERTENSTEIN, MARK ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0016480587).

192 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
BROOKS, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0016427924).

192 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
KOTHARI, ALPANA (Voter ID number OH0023036000).

1920 PRIMROSE AVE
RAMSIER, KRISTAN MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0019673907).
RAMSIER, LOGAN M. (Voter ID number OH0020870880).

1920 SOTHERBY XING
KUPPA, BADRINARAYAN RAICHUR (Voter ID number OH0021043881).
KUPPA, KEERTHI (Voter ID number OH0021044392).

1922 IVY ST
WIESNER, AMBER LEE (Voter ID number OH0016443590).
WIESNER, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0016443583).

1923 LITTLE BEAR LOOP
PHUNG, CHANH T. (Voter ID number OH0023614608).
TU, HA T. (Voter ID number OH0023628678).
TU, LUONG QUER (Voter ID number OH0022983767).
TU, VINH QUOC (Voter ID number OH0023600814).

1923 ROYAL OAK DR
LEE, JOSEPH JUN WOOK (Voter ID number OH0022270569).
LEE, KYUNG HEE C. (Voter ID number OH0022527341).
LEE, SEUNG HUN S. (Voter ID number OH0022537488).

1924 BALTIC AVE
BIXLER, STACIE M. (Voter ID number OH0019406120).

1924 WHITES CT
KOESTER, KENT YEATON (Voter ID number OH0016459335).

1925 PARKLAND CT
HAGAN, HELMUT HANS (Voter ID number OH0023188536).
HAGAN, SUE ANN MOORE (Voter ID number OH0023430719).

1925 TUCKER TRL
BARDASH, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0016456595).
BARDASH, KRISTINA A. (Voter ID number OH0016455980).

1926 PARKLAND CT
LOW, ERIN (Voter ID number OH0022689379).
LOW, THIAM GAIK (Voter ID number OH0018279884).
PENG, SHANNON GIN TI (Voter ID number OH0018574702).

1926 ROYAL OAK DR
WANG, JIE (Voter ID number OH0016420015).
ZHANG, WANPING (Voter ID number OH0016420008).

1929 ROCKLAKE CT
GILL, BALWINDER KAUR (Voter ID number OH0023627532).
GILL, RAJWINDER KAUR (Voter ID number OH0023160262).
SINGH, RANJIT (Voter ID number OH0023313030).

1930 TUCKER TRL
BYNUM, CRYSTAL I. (Voter ID number OH0022417459).
POLLARD, ESTHER M. (Voter ID number OH0023798832).
POLLARD, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0016420109).
POLLARD, RONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0016434550).

1931 PARKLAWN DR
REHKLAU, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0016464527).
REHKLAU, SCOTT H. (Voter ID number OH0016464594).

1933 BALTIC AVE
BAKER, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0016429250).
BAKER, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0016429247).

1933 ORANGELAKE DR
LAME, MARIA G. (Voter ID number OH0022697947).
LAME, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022697948).

1933 PENHOOK AVE
CHURCH, JOE ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023201833).
CHURCH, TINA KAYE (Voter ID number OH0023211462).

1934 ORANGELAKE DR
HENDRICKSON, CHRISTOPHER DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022381456).
HENDRICKSON, JODI BLAIR (Voter ID number OH0022464659).

1935 PARKLAND CT
CAMPBELL, DUNCAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022945930).
CAMPBELL, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0016479348).
CAMPBELL, PEGGY L. (Voter ID number OH0016479349).

1936 MARIGOLD ST
DIXON, THEOATIS (Voter ID number OH0021952310).
WAGNER DIXON, DELVIUS ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0021952859).

1936 PRIMROSE AVE
WEISKER, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number OH0022612416).
WEISKER, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0022612417).

1937 PARKLAWN DR
BOWER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0016423338).
BOWER, MICHAEL MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0021361722).
BOWER, SUZANNE R. (Voter ID number OH0016423230).

1938 AURORA AVE
MISCH, DEIDRE A. (Voter ID number OH0018196134).
MISCH, SCOTT MONROE (Voter ID number OH0016433372).

1938 PARKLAND CT
SIMONS, CARTER MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023706324).
SIMONS, CONSTANCE PADOVAN (Voter ID number OH0016483875).
SIMONS, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number OH0016483881).
SIMONS, TAYLER CLARA (Voter ID number OH0022821498).

1938 PARKLAWN DR
SMUTYLO, ANGELA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0016438779).
SMUTYLO, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0016438794).
VAUGHAN, JERRY SHERMAN (Voter ID number OH0021985956).
VAUGHAN, MARY PATRICIA MCCUTCHEON (Voter ID number OH0021985940).
VAUGHAN, PAYTON ALEXANDER M. (Voter ID number OH0022155006).
VAUGHN, PHILLIP L. (Voter ID number OH0022073192).

1938 TULIP WAY
BYRD, DAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0022272783).
BYRD, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0022380509).

1939 SOTHERBY XING
KARAVAEU, DMITRY A. (Voter ID number OH0022728691).
LEUNG, LIK MIN RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0020387982).
PEE, GIM T. (Voter ID number OH0021273059).

194 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
CHAPMAN, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022771858).
LANDRUM, KRISTA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0023530375).

1940 LEWIS CENTER RD
THORNTON, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0016504519).
THORNTON, KELSEY C. (Voter ID number OH0018547585).
THORNTON, RICHARD HOLLAND (Voter ID number OH0016504520).

1940 WHITES CT
MICHAELIDES RIZZO, LOULA (Voter ID number OH0016468272).
RIZZO, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0016468425).

1942 BALTIC AVE
SCHUH, ANDREW THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022672938).
SCHUH, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0022649368).

1942 PARKLAWN DR
BERNERT, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0016422143).
BERNERT, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016422294).
SCOTT, ABIGAIL H. (Voter ID number OH0022491911).
SCOTT, E DYLAN (Voter ID number OH0022544374).

1943 PARKLAWN DR
SNELLING, BRENDA M. (Voter ID number OH0016777445).
SNELLING, GUY E. (Voter ID number OH0016777444).

1943 TUCKER TRL
DIMPFL, AMY B. (Voter ID number OH0022263464).
DIMPFL, KENNETH K. (Voter ID number OH0021898642).

1944 ROCKLAKE CT
CHOPPARAPU, VASAVI (Voter ID number OH0020492678).
POTHAMSETTY, NAVEENKUMAR (Voter ID number OH0020492689).

1944 ROYAL OAK DR
RUDRARAJU, SURYA NARAYANA RAJU (Voter ID number OH0022425906).

1947 PARKLAND CT
MAGGART, JASON R. (Voter ID number OH0022616154).
SCALISE, AMANDA LEA (Voter ID number OH0021830658).

1948 PARKLAWN DR
BIRCH, CARRIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0016430127).
BIRCH, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number OH0016441683).

1949 ROCKLAKE CT
LAM, VINH Q. (Voter ID number OH0023138815).
PHUNG, MIMI (Voter ID number OH0023118362).

195 KASTLEKOVE DR
PEIRANO, ALBERT JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021904275).
PEIRANO, AMANDA H. (Voter ID number OH0016459664).

1950 PENHOOK AVE
AGRIESTI, FRANK R. (Voter ID number OH0016434398).
AGRIESTI, SHAUN KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0016434424).

1951 PARKLAWN DR
FRAGIOTTA, LIZANN N. (Voter ID number OH0019335780).

1953 AURORA AVE
BATES, LISADIANA E. (Voter ID number OH0021723843).
BATES, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number OH0021310839).
WENDLAND, BERNICE M. (Voter ID number OH0022539802).

1953 BALTIC AVE
DAVY, ALLYSON (Voter ID number OH0016470447).
DAVY, BRIAN GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0016447036).

1953 CHICORY CT
LOCHER, JARROD J. (Voter ID number OH0023004483).
LOCHER, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0022495000).
LOCHER, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number OH0022753421).

1954 PARKLAWN DR
FLOOD, CRYSTAL LANG (Voter ID number OH0019580834).
FLOOD, DERRICK ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0018850091).
FLOOD, KURT A. (Voter ID number OH0021903494).

1955 ROYAL OAK DR
HOUSEHOLDER, CRAIG D. (Voter ID number OH0019229335).
HOUSEHOLDER, KELLY S. (Voter ID number OH0018614373).

1956 AURORA AVE
BARRIE, EMILY M. (Voter ID number OH0016430326).

1957 PARKLAWN DR
BERRY, CARI L. (Voter ID number OH0023819451).
BERRY, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0023848487).

1957 TULIP WAY
TAYLOR, GARY RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0018617365).

1958 BALTIC AVE
WATKINS, CHRIS M. (Voter ID number OH0018174209).
WATKINS, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0018174138).

196 PEACHBLOW RD
ROTH, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0018828000).
ROTH, TERRY E. (Voter ID number OH0018827997).

1960 TULIP WAY
BORER, DAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0022455501).

1961 MAXWELL AVE
WHIPPLE, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number OH0023004738).
WHIPPLE, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number OH0023005242).

1961 SOTHERBY SPRINGS DR
VAUGHT, ERIC B. (Voter ID number OH0022479694).
VAUGHT, MARCIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022998679).

1961 TUCKER TRL
BENSON, DON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016442510).
BENSON, LAURA J. (Voter ID number OH0016442357).

1962 MAXWELL AVE
CHEN, JUN (Voter ID number OH0021532034).
TONG, ZHENYUE (Voter ID number OH0023548457).
ZHANG, DANNY (Voter ID number OH0023529014).

1963 PARKLAWN DR
WOLOSHAN, DEENA C. (Voter ID number OH0021404938).
WOLOSHAN, TOBY MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0021404935).

1966 PRIMROSE AVE
SHONEBARGER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0019192425).
SHONEBARGER, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number OH0016463842).
WIESS, JEFFREY B. (Voter ID number OH0022011266).
WIESS, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number OH0016430485).

1969 AURORA AVE
CAMPBELL, DONALD V. (Voter ID number OH0016425311).

1969 CHICORY CT
WITTIG, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016438251).

1969 PARKLAWN DR
CUSICK, STACEY R. (Voter ID number OH0022942460).
CUSICK, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022942452).

1971 PARKLAND CT
THOMAS, MANUELA K. (Voter ID number OH0022883915).
THOMAS, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0016464715).
THOMAS, TYRONE (Voter ID number OH0016462925).

1972 AURORA AVE
CROWE, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number OH0018184908).
CROWE, FEI LEE (Voter ID number OH0019139857).

1973 BALTIC AVE
MCCORMICK, KAM M. (Voter ID number OH0021340315).
SPELLMAN, QUINN T. (Voter ID number OH0023486822).
SPELLMAN, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0016478154).

1973 TULIP WAY
KIESEL, NANETTE INEZ (Voter ID number OH0022013930).
SCHAAF, LARRY J. (Voter ID number OH0016434890).
SCHAAF, LOIS JANE (Voter ID number OH0016436821).

1975 ROYAL OAK DR
CATALDI, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number OH0021115072).
CATALDI, KATHLEEN REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0021386632).

1976 BALTIC AVE
TUTTLE, SHANNON R. (Voter ID number OH0016487675).

1976 MARIGOLD ST
LITTERST, JEFF A. (Voter ID number OH0022426013).
LITTERST, JYOTPREET K. (Voter ID number OH0021611389).

1976 TULIP WAY
HELM, BRADLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0023412391).
HELM, BROOKE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021761144).

198 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
SIGLER, DAVID GLEN (Voter ID number OH0023082855).

1980 MAXWELL AVE
ATKINSON, LAURA E. (Voter ID number OH0016429510).
LOPIENSKI, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0016429523).

1980 ORANGELAKE DR
PARCHOORI, MRUDHULA RANI (Voter ID number OH0023822766).
TUMMALA, RAVINDRANATH T. (Voter ID number OH0023608192).

1981 HAYER CT
JIAN, XIU JUN (Voter ID number OH0019154624).

1982 HAYER CT
CARPENTER, ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022125992).
CARPENTER, THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021735415).

1982 PENHOOK AVE
SUDOL, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0016475207).

1982 PRIMROSE AVE
HOFFMAN, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number OH0020071511).
HOFFMAN, TRAVIS M. (Voter ID number OH0020071489).

1984 PARKLAWN DR
CLEMENS, DEBORAH KAY (Voter ID number OH0023055353).

1985 AURORA AVE
BILKOVIC, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022297375).
BILKOVIC, SUSAN MARY (Voter ID number OH0019598585).

1987 PARKLAWN DR
GADKAR, ELIEAZER JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0022577364).
GADKAR, JESSICA ELIEAZER (Voter ID number OH0022577354).
GADKAR, OSHRA ELIEAZER (Voter ID number OH0023860481).

1989 ORANGELAKE DR
ALLES DESILVA, SHARON REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0021514801).

1990 CHICORY CT
HOLLAND, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0019223881).
HOLLAND, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number OH0019300519).

1990 MARIGOLD ST
DIEHL, CHAD R. (Voter ID number OH0023538203).
GERARDO, FRITZ MESCALLADO (Voter ID number OH0022040525).
MEJIA, SUJEIRY (Voter ID number OH0019336855).

1991 BALTIC AVE
POLK, HANNAH GENIEVE SEARS (Voter ID number OH0022693834).
POLK, PHILIP C. (Voter ID number OH0016465539).

1991 CHICORY CT
ROSENTHAL, BRETT D. (Voter ID number OH0019942558).
ROSENTHAL, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number OH0020058021).

1992 AURORA AVE
LEMLEY, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number OH0016471873).

1992 BALTIC AVE
AOUN, MICHEL H. (Voter ID number OH0022124919).
WOYCITZKY, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0016452621).

1995 TULIP WAY
ROSS, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0021896831).
ROSS, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021896814).

1996 PRIMROSE AVE
AGUDOSI, IFEOMA E. (Voter ID number OH0019674044).
AKUSOBA, REGINA I. (Voter ID number OH0021340293).

1998 SOTHERBY XING
MOORE, ALLAN M. (Voter ID number OH0016435789).
MOORE, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0016435790).

1999 PENHOOK AVE
SHAH, DAXESH (Voter ID number OH0020990736).
SHAH, MANISHA (Voter ID number OH0021333094).

200 CONNER LN
WINTER, JENNIFER JOY (Voter ID number OH0019603595).
WINTER, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0016513911).
WINTER, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0016513904).

2000 MAXWELL AVE
GAO, YUEYUN (Voter ID number OH0022359595).

2000 PENHOOK AVE
DENTON, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number OH0019126027).

2001 AURORA AVE
WALLACE, COLLEEN DEVERY (Voter ID number OH0022271732).

2001 PEACHBLOW RD
ECKSTEIN, FRANCES J. (Voter ID number OH0016453573).
ECKSTEIN, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0016492964).

2002 CHICORY CT
FREEMAN, VALERIE S. (Voter ID number OH0016449966).

2002 PARKLAWN DR
MASLOWSKI, JASON D. (Voter ID number OH0016487295).
MASLOWSKI, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0019240687).

2003 VIOLET CT
KING, MEGAN K. (Voter ID number OH0022997435).
KING, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022997439).

2004 ALUM VILLAGE DR
MAHER, MARCI NACOLE (Voter ID number OH0023162850).
MAHER, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023004499).

2004 VIOLET CT
NEWMAN, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0016456425).
NEWMAN, MITCHELL S. (Voter ID number OH0022118041).
NEWMAN, REBECCA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0016450849).

2006 ALUM CROSSING DR
ARCHER, JACQUELINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021810371).
ARCHER, SCOTT MAXWELL (Voter ID number OH0021546241).

2007 PARKLAWN DR
BARRICKLOW, BROCK DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020971542).
BARRICKLOW, KATY JANE (Voter ID number OH0020971548).

2009 HAYER CT
MANGINI, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number OH0016460569).
MANGINI, GARY (Voter ID number OH0016460694).

2009 TUCKER TRL
DANIEL, ELISE DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0022271716).
GOLDYN, MARIANNE (Voter ID number OH0023196603).
HUDAK, CHRISTINE D. (Voter ID number OH0023194855).

2009 TULIP WAY
LUMBACA, ALESSANDRO F. (Voter ID number OH0016434096).
LUMBACA, LEAH M. (Voter ID number OH0023412637).

201 BIRCH DR
HARTER, CHERYL LEA (Voter ID number OH0016446383).
HARTER, MARC AARON (Voter ID number OH0022931122).
HARTER, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0016440392).

201 CHESTNUT PL
ROSE, FLORA J. (Voter ID number OH0018180856).

201 KASTLEKOVE DR
KIRIGITI, PABLO M. (Voter ID number OH0022165439).
KIRIGITI, PETER CHACHA (Voter ID number OH0019325423).

201 ORANGEWICK DR N
SANDERS, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0016499358).
SANDERS, MARISSA J. (Voter ID number OH0022902332).

2010 BALTIC AVE
GERSTENBERGER, ERIC E. (Voter ID number OH0016467206).

2010 MARIGOLD ST
CHEUNG, STEVEN TZE FUNG (Voter ID number OH0021977414).
CHIU LI, SUK WAH (Voter ID number OH0022917909).
CHIU, WAI TING (Voter ID number OH0021952059).

2010 PARKLAWN DR
WILLIAMS, KIMBERLY KAY (Voter ID number OH0016460075).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0016418293).

2011 ALUM CROSSING DR
JAMES, BERGEN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022983788).

2011 BALTIC AVE
GRIFFIN, KAYLA E. (Voter ID number OH0021614463).
WERLING, ALEXIS NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023410462).
WERLING, AMY S. (Voter ID number OH0016473385).
WERLING, DOUGLAS S. (Voter ID number OH0016473374).

2012 TULIP WAY
KETCHAM, KASEE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022380545).
KETCHAM, STEPHEN S. (Voter ID number OH0022381295).

2014 CHICORY CT
CASSARO, BRYAN S. (Voter ID number OH0021379951).
CASSARO, ERIN (Voter ID number OH0021527868).

2014 E POWELL RD
LYONS, DEBORA SUE (Voter ID number OH0021045528).
RICE, RONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0016477465).

2014 MARIGOLD ST
BOWERS, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number OH0022333460).
BOWERS, BRIAN CARL (Voter ID number OH0022380447).

2014 VIOLET CT
GUISTINO, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number OH0020630815).
GUISTINO, DAVID JOHN (Voter ID number OH0020630813).

2015 PENHOOK AVE
MORENO, JEANNA E. (Voter ID number OH0016441285).

2015 VIOLET CT
SWORD, GRETCHEN HALEY (Voter ID number OH0021352695).
SWORD, SEAN S. (Voter ID number OH0021114318).

2017 AURORA AVE
JENKINS, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number OH0022322369).
JENKINS, SANDRA PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022322376).

2017 CHICORY CT
KIM, CHIN SU (Voter ID number OH0016431755).

2018 ALUM CROSSING DR
BRATSLAVSKY, JAMIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023008595).
BRATSLAVSKY, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0022226896).

2018 MAXWELL AVE
JONES, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0021963286).

202 CHARDONNAY LN
HUDSON, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0020999716).
PILARCZYK, JOLENE D. (Voter ID number OH0021011040).

2020 ALUM VILLAGE DR
GARCIA, GENE P. (Voter ID number OH0022165259).
GARCIA, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023430172).
GARCIA, MARY MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0022165227).

2020 PARKLAWN DR
FISHER, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0016459813).
FISHER, LEONARD T. (Voter ID number OH0016459814).

2020 PENHOOK AVE
KASSAB, HENRY L. (Voter ID number OH0016458602).
KASSAB, SANDRA R. (Voter ID number OH0016462023).
KASSAB, SARA J. (Voter ID number OH0021348549).

2020 VIOLET CT
MARTIN, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0016472646).
MARTIN, LAURI S. (Voter ID number OH0016472640).

2021 PARKLAWN DR
DOUP, TIMOTHY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016475854).

2024 KINGMAN CT
WYLIE, STEPHANIE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023004428).
WYLIE, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0022797666).

2025 ALUM VILLAGE DR
RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN E. (Voter ID number OH0019601501).
RODRIGUEZ, LISA (Voter ID number OH0019601677).

2026 LEWIS CENTER RD
CULLER, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0016455559).

2027 KINGMAN CT
BARCALOW, JOEL C. (Voter ID number OH0022983778).
WOOD BARCALOW, NICHOLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022818698).

2027 PENHOOK AVE
BOKESCH, DANIEL AJ (Voter ID number OH0019462452).
BOKESCH, LEANDRA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019472460).

2027 TULIP WAY
ST JOHN, NANCY VOISARD (Voter ID number OH0021509511).
ST JOHN, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023397892).

2028 CHICORY CT
MABRY, BRIAN JACOB (Voter ID number OH0022128598).
MABRY, LISA (Voter ID number OH0022049950).

2030 KINGMAN CT
THEOBALD, AMANDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0021277773).
THEOBALD, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0023441727).

2032 PARKLAWN DR
WHEAT, RANDOLPH J. (Voter ID number OH0016477684).

2033 AURORA AVE
DUNN, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0018974047).
DUNN, ROBIN LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0018974043).

2035 MAXWELL AVE
SHAW, ALISA FAWN (Voter ID number OH0022945132).
SHAW, SCOTT DAMON (Voter ID number OH0022944629).

2036 ALUM CROSSING DR
HOCK, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0022093700).
HOCK, YULIA EVGENEEVNA (Voter ID number OH0023693360).

2036 AURORA AVE
KUHN, ALEXANDER R. (Voter ID number OH0016422623).
KUHN, ERICA SILVER (Voter ID number OH0016419333).

2036 MAXWELL AVE
KUENZIG, BRENDA LIANE (Voter ID number OH0023788936).
KUENZIG, KEVIN LIAM (Voter ID number OH0023516655).

2037 ALUM CROSSING DR
HERBERT, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0019325061).
HERBERT, STEPHANIE K. (Voter ID number OH0018792072).

2037 KINGMAN CT
FIGLIK, SUSANNE K. (Voter ID number OH0018195981).
FIGLIK, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number OH0018195980).

2037 ROCKLAKE CT
CASTIGLIONE, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0020435135).
CASTIGLIONE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0020435131).

2038 ORANGELAKE DR
TRAUTMAN, BRITTANY J. (Voter ID number OH0016422894).
TRAUTMAN, TIMOTHY N. (Voter ID number OH0021352714).

2039 PENHOOK AVE
WEAVER, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022483718).
WEAVER, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number OH0022648907).

2039 TUCKER TRL
WRIDE, CRISTINA B. (Voter ID number OH0020907402).
WRIDE, DEREK D. (Voter ID number OH0020907434).

204 CHARDONNAY LN
CATTELL, GLORIA L. (Voter ID number OH0016481278).

2040 ALUM VILLAGE DR
BURDO HARTMAN, WENDELIN ANN (Voter ID number OH0022952577).
HARTMAN, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022934326).
HARTMAN, KAITLYN CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022955767).
HARTMAN, ZACHARY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023821928).
PAUL, MATTHEW DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0016422469).
PAUL, TAMMY G. (Voter ID number OH0016418306).

2040 CHICORY CT
DATTOLO, DONNA R. (Voter ID number OH0016461796).
DATTOLO, NICO J. (Voter ID number OH0021965096).
DATTOLO, RALPH CARMINE (Voter ID number OH0020115648).

2040 HAYER CT
BENISHEK, KARRI L. (Voter ID number OH0016470958).
BENISHEK, TONY L. (Voter ID number OH0016471364).

2041 ALUM VILLAGE DR
RATNASINGHAM, MAHIL CAROL (Voter ID number OH0016444303).
RATNASINGHAM, NARESH S. (Voter ID number OH0016444324).
RATNASINGHAM, REBECCA SHALINI (Voter ID number OH0020837389).

2041 CHICORY CT
GILSENAN, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number OH0016465858).
GILSENAN, KURT E. (Voter ID number OH0016445752).

2041 PARKLAWN DR
PERRY, GEORGE T. (Voter ID number OH0016504601).
PERRY, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0016504611).

2042 PARKLAWN DR
CARTER, ANGELA YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0016457604).
FOSTER, DAVID P. (Voter ID number OH0016454799).
FOSTER, PAMELA Y. (Voter ID number OH0016457606).

2043 MAXWELL AVE
LINESCH, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0016471030).
LINESCH, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0016471037).

2046 AURORA AVE
TRUXALL, KARLA JUNE (Voter ID number OH0021486290).

2046 E POWELL RD
KIMMET, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021810395).
KIMMET, NICHOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0021611398).

2046 KINGMAN CT
GUY, BRAD JASON (Voter ID number OH0016464942).
GUY, CHRISTINA DENYSE (Voter ID number OH0016424233).

2046 MAXWELL AVE
BOSSON, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0016428134).
BOSSON, SAMUEL S. (Voter ID number OH0016428117).

2046 PENHOOK AVE
LOWER, JASON (Voter ID number OH0021512502).
LOWER, JENNIFER DAWN (Voter ID number OH0019531077).

2047 TULIP WAY
ALASYALI, AHMET (Voter ID number OH0021994759).
ALASYALI, EREN EMINE (Voter ID number OH0021736805).

2049 HAYER CT
BURCHETT, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0019824612).
PATA, GRETA KATRINE (Voter ID number OH0022876929).
ROBERTSON, LUCINDA CAROLINA (Voter ID number OH0023156619).

2049 PARKLAWN DR
BERBERICK, DONALD GERARD (Voter ID number OH0016424749).
BERBERICK, ELIZABETH B. (Voter ID number OH0016453743).

205 WALNUT BLVD
BRENNEMAN, EMI LEIGH A. (Voter ID number OH0019052392).

2050 CHICORY CT
WELLS, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0016451121).
WELLS, HOLLY R. (Voter ID number OH0016451128).

2050 LEWIS CENTER RD
DIETZ, DEANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0022263944).
DIETZ, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number OH0016450453).
DIETZ, MICHELE PAULINE (Voter ID number OH0016450457).

2050 PARKLAWN DR
FOLEY, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0016446278).
FOLEY, MI SOOK (Voter ID number OH0016446641).

2051 MAXWELL AVE
BLOCKER, DENISE L. (Voter ID number OH0018922958).
LONGO, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0016514075).

2053 AURORA AVE
HITT, JILL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016463097).

2053 KINGMAN CT
MCJUNKIN, CARRIE THERESE (Voter ID number OH0021201284).
MCJUNKIN, DENNIS ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021201204).

2053 PENHOOK AVE
EVERMAN, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0018687757).
ZAJIC, BRYAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023397258).
ZAJIC, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023183137).

2055 ALUM CROSSING DR
JORDAN, JACQUELINE NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0022170236).
JORDAN, JAZMYN NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0022170330).

2055 PARKLAWN DR
MCPHERSON, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020087341).
MCPHERSON, TODD MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020087374).

2057 MAXWELL AVE
DEAN, MEREDITH C. (Voter ID number OH0016510987).
DEAN, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0016430993).

2059 ASHCREEK AVE
HARRISON, CAROLYN D. (Voter ID number OH0016430342).
HARRISON, LAUREN ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0022602982).
HARRISON, MORGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0022574554).
HARRISON, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number OH0016432542).

206 CHARDONNAY LN
BENTLEY, BETTY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0019519656).

2060 LEWIS CENTER RD
BURK, DUANE ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016432418).
BURK, KAYLA JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0023624882).
BURK, KYLE ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022582957).
BURK, MARIA L. (Voter ID number OH0016437462).

2060 MAXWELL AVE
HAHN, DEREK ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022425771).
HAHN, RACHEL ANN (Voter ID number OH0022407720).

2061 PARKLAWN DR
FISHER, ADAM RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0022830956).
FISHER, LINDSAY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022580132).
RANDALL, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number OH0016459651).

2061 TULIP WAY
MATLAK KOETZ, DANA LEE (Voter ID number OH0016477730).

2062 AURORA AVE
DECK, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0016481456).
DECK, M BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0019287644).

2062 PARKLAWN DR
CARSON, EDWARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0016462905).
CARSON, KRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016462906).

2063 HAYER CT
DAY, EMILY ELLIS (Voter ID number OH0023043899).

2063 ORANGELAKE DR
WILEY, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0023854619).
WILEY, QUIANA M. (Voter ID number OH0023085140).

2063 TUCKER TRL
NAIL, EDWIN STANTON (Voter ID number OH0016470487).
NAIL, MALORIE JANE (Voter ID number OH0022685868).

2064 CHICORY CT
GRAY, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0018555523).
GRAY, KARA E. (Voter ID number OH0018304681).

2065 PENHOOK AVE
LISATH, JEREMIAH ROYCE (Voter ID number OH0021701914).
LISATH, NOAH ISAIAH (Voter ID number OH0023667932).
LISATH, ROY JESSE (Voter ID number OH0016419855).
LISATH, STEPHANIE MYLO (Voter ID number OH0016419863).

2067 PARKLAWN DR
DIDONATO, CHRISTOPHER N. (Voter ID number OH0016442156).

2068 KINGMAN CT
KLIER, ALEXANDER PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023324188).
KLIER, PATRICIA FROELICH (Voter ID number OH0023324240).
SPENCER, CARA M. (Voter ID number OH0021872305).
SPENCER, JASON EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0021162165).

2068 PARKLAWN DR
SCOTT, ROBBI JO (Voter ID number OH0020406464).

2069 KINGMAN CT
HARRISON, DANNY (Voter ID number OH0019935758).
HARRISON, JIMMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0018823950).
HARRISON, TRACEY Y. (Voter ID number OH0018913319).
HARRISON, ZAHARA JADE (Voter ID number OH0023717039).

2069 MAXWELL AVE
MORRISON, SAMUEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0016429778).
MORRISON, WENDY A. (Voter ID number OH0016436240).

2070 ALUM VILLAGE DR
BUCCI, CHAD ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016444800).
BUCCI, CHERYL LEE (Voter ID number OH0016427223).

2071 ALUM CROSSING DR
LAHRIZI, ASMAA L. (Voter ID number OH0021106404).
LAMP, MARTIN J. (Voter ID number OH0019437105).
LAMP, STEPHANIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0018797882).

2072 MAXWELL AVE
STOWE, RYAN JAMISON (Voter ID number OH0023626916).
STOWE, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023624987).

2073 PARKLAWN DR
WILLIS, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0016431893).
WILLIS, SHERRI J. (Voter ID number OH0016433945).

2075 ALUM VILLAGE DR
RIGGENBACH, ALAN L. (Voter ID number OH0022050959).
RIGGENBACH, AMY MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0021994103).

2075 MAXWELL AVE
BURNS, AMY BETH (Voter ID number OH0020874107).
BURNS, DENNIS ALDEN (Voter ID number OH0020874113).

2076 HAYER CT
MYHAL, ADAM T. (Voter ID number OH0021111552).

2077 CHICORY CT
ARMSTRONG, KATHRYN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022750220).

2077 HAYER CT
MIRANDA, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0016450040).
MIRANDA, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0016471927).

2079 ASHCREEK AVE
CAPE, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023721808).
CAPE, KARI M. (Voter ID number OH0023721818).
MOSS, KERRI SUE (Voter ID number OH0023002260).
MOSS, STEVEN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022648713).

2079 PARKLAWN DR
GOLDEN, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021140161).
GOLDEN, GARY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021134523).
KRIDLER, BRIAN LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0021830802).

2079 PENHOOK AVE
LAM, ALEX T. (Voter ID number OH0019180573).
MEJIA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021202542).
MEJIA, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number OH0021202554).

2079 TULIP WAY
KLINE, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0020936735).
KLINE, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0020894879).

208 CHARDONNAY LN
SUTTON, LINDA C. (Voter ID number OH0021810389).

208 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
MOHR, BRIAN F. (Voter ID number OH0022263042).
MOHR, MARILYN KIM (Voter ID number OH0022269523).
NORDMAN, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0021099318).
NORDMAN, JAIME L. (Voter ID number OH0021114431).

2080 ASHCREEK AVE
FUNK, KELLY M. (Voter ID number OH0016432602).
PASCO, ANTHONY G. (Voter ID number OH0019433172).

2080 CHICORY CT
WRAY, TRAVIS R. (Voter ID number OH0016443643).

2081 TUCKER TRL
SCHUMACHER, ANN A. (Voter ID number OH0016446290).
SCHUMACHER, FRANCIS D. (Voter ID number OH0016451906).

2082 AURORA AVE
ONESKO, TANNER M. (Voter ID number OH0021363621).
ONESKO, TARI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016475626).

2082 MAXWELL AVE
DANIEL, BRANDY D. (Voter ID number OH0023010427).
DANIEL, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0023434729).
RITTER, BRIANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0021276152).
RITTER, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0020883289).

2082 TULIP WAY
MOORE, GARY DALE (Voter ID number OH0021524023).
MOORE, HEIDI M. (Voter ID number OH0021137713).

2083 MAXWELL AVE
JONES, HAYLEY LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0021029433).
JONES, TAMMY JO (Voter ID number OH0016466356).
JONES, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0016463374).

2085 PARKLAWN DR
KRAVITZ, BETHANY A. (Voter ID number OH0021526745).
KRAVITZ, ROBIN DALE (Voter ID number OH0016444434).
KRAVITZ, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0016433642).

2086 ALUM VILLAGE DR
BOYD, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0019435089).
BOYD, LINDSAY M. (Voter ID number OH0019435091).

2087 ALUM CROSSING DR
CHIRPAS, GINA MAGISTRO (Voter ID number OH0019672922).
CHIRPAS, JEREMY J. (Voter ID number OH0019672924).

2087 CHICORY CT
OGLESBEE, KEITH E. (Voter ID number OH0016432596).
OGLESBEE, PRESTON KEITH (Voter ID number OH0021957907).
STOWERS, WANDA MAXIE (Voter ID number OH0022984144).

2088 TUCKER TRL
OGDEN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0016461427).
OGDEN, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016428675).

2089 COLDHARBOR CT
BOFFO, MARK VERNON (Voter ID number OH0016462227).
BOFFO, SAUNDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0016462232).

2090 COLDHARBOR CT
BOOKHEIMER, CHARLES RONALD (Voter ID number OH0016472372).
BOOKHEIMER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0016472373).

2090 PARKLAWN DR
RAMANATHAN, CHANDAR (Voter ID number OH0021099340).
VORA, PARUL V. (Voter ID number OH0021099343).

2091 HAYER CT
SOLLER, BRANDON P. (Voter ID number OH0021114532).
SOLLER, MARGARET CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0021106493).

2091 PARKLAWN DR
PITZER, KYLE DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023338100).

2092 CHICORY CT
KAISER, ERIC DAVID (Voter ID number OH0016489198).
KAISER, MICHELE R. (Voter ID number OH0018544196).

2092 HAYER CT
SCHILLING, DIANE K. (Voter ID number OH0018992959).

2093 MAXWELL AVE
WHITT, CARY STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0023600491).
WHITT, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0021277083).

2094 MAXWELL AVE
HOWE, BRIAN N. (Voter ID number OH0019052764).
HOWE, GINA J. (Voter ID number OH0019052773).

2097 ALUM VILLAGE DR
FERGUSON, ASHLEY ELISE (Voter ID number OH0023247057).
FERGUSON, DANTE JUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0023243957).
MARSMAN, EDMOND W. (Voter ID number OH0016438856).
MARSMAN, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number OH0016438860).

2097 CHICORY CT
SCHROEDER, BRICE J. (Voter ID number OH0022323395).
SCHROEDER, CANDACE M. (Voter ID number OH0022034899).

2098 ASHCREEK AVE
STARR, AMBERLEIGH ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023529628).
STARR, LARRY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016438828).

2099 PARKLAWN DR
MARASCO, CATHY M. (Voter ID number OH0016425978).
MARASCO, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number OH0016445561).

2100 AURORA AVE
TILUS, DIANE ALLYN (Voter ID number OH0016467881).

2100 CHICORY CT
GATES, ANN K. (Voter ID number OH0016449980).

2100 PARKLAWN DR
ROBINSON, EMILY TRUITT (Voter ID number OH0021899840).

2100 TULIP WAY
GATTERI, GIGIA ANNEMARIE (Voter ID number OH0021451262).
GATTERI, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021942299).

2101 ASHCREEK AVE
SCHMIDT, MARC (Voter ID number OH0021733657).
SCHMIDT, MEGAN B. (Voter ID number OH0021845564).

2101 COLDHARBOR CT
SCHEIBECK, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number OH0016462239).
SCHEIBECK, VALERIE L. (Voter ID number OH0016470485).

2101 PEACHBLOW RD
BROWN, PATRICK S. (Voter ID number OH0016466548).
MCNAMARA BROWN, JOSIE J. (Voter ID number OH0016513008).

2101 TUCKER TRL
CHRISSINGER, KAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0016458590).
CHRISSINGER, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0016458585).

2102 MARIGOLD ST
SALOMONE, KELLY R. (Voter ID number OH0021537093).

2103 CHICORY CT
SUTTON, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0023686027).
SUTTON, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0023686028).

2104 ALUM VILLAGE DR
BIEHL, LISA S. (Voter ID number OH0016422105).
BIEHL, NORMAN T. (Voter ID number OH0016444892).
BIEHL, SYDNEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023538242).

2104 CHICORY CT
SCOVIC, ELIZABETH EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0016456637).
SCOVIC, PAUL M. (Voter ID number OH0016449493).

2105 ALUM CROSSING DR
LAU, HERMANN (Voter ID number OH0022198911).
ZHEN, MEISHAN (Voter ID number OH0022199020).

2105 REEVES AVE
RIPPY, DOUGLAS V. (Voter ID number OH0016458332).
RIPPY, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number OH0016470844).

2106 PARKLAWN DR
MOHIUDDIN, HAFSA K. (Voter ID number OH0022263774).
MOHIUDDIN, KHAJA A. (Voter ID number OH0016450786).
MOHIUDDIN, RABIA R. (Voter ID number OH0016450659).

2107 HAYER CT
LEE, JUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0021049390).
LI, HAOZHENG (Voter ID number OH0023713952).
LIU, WEI (Voter ID number OH0021049384).

2107 PARKLAWN DR
NEWMAN, KRISTIN K. (Voter ID number OH0016489221).
NEWMAN, LAWRENCE B. (Voter ID number OH0016489222).

2108 HAYER CT
BEHRE, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0016495858).
BEHRE, SHELLEY S. (Voter ID number OH0016424027).

2110 MAXWELL AVE
RISKO, MICHELE K. (Voter ID number OH0022716175).
RISKO, PAUL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022618550).

2111 TULIP WAY
BEALE, GRANVILLE GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0022717796).
BIGGS, IGOL N. (Voter ID number OH0021646759).

2112 PARKLAWN DR
CAO, ELLEN L. (Voter ID number OH0021532756).
CAO, TUYEN D. (Voter ID number OH0021532736).

2115 ALUM VILLAGE DR
JOHNSON, BYRNE K. (Voter ID number OH0016435695).

2115 PARKLAWN DR
GREEN, JAY W. (Voter ID number OH0016430390).
GREEN, MARY MELISSA (Voter ID number OH0016456653).

2116 AURORA AVE
MASSARO, MARGARET JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016468127).
MASSARO, MIKE J. (Voter ID number OH0016448845).

2116 COLDHARBOR CT
MALCOMSON, BARBARA JANE (Voter ID number OH0016505023).
MALCOMSON, DALLAS (Voter ID number OH0023180545).
MALCOMSON, KELLEY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0018687520).

2117 COLDHARBOR CT
TAUB, ELLIOTT S. (Voter ID number OH0018826186).
TAUB, KATHERINE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0018826182).

2117 PLEASANT COLONY DR
WAITES, LAURA B. (Voter ID number OH0018843692).

2118 ASHCREEK AVE
POLITO, CARL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022541299).
POLITO, KELLIE M. (Voter ID number OH0022616769).

2118 LEWIS CENTER RD
OCHOA, AGUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0021062155).
OCHOA, DENISE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021123306).

2118 PARKLAWN DR
TRAN, KHANH VAN (Voter ID number OH0020536546).

2120 ALUM VILLAGE DR
PINKERTON, MARK L. (Voter ID number OH0016443127).
PINKERTON, TESSA M. (Voter ID number OH0016443122).

2121 ASHCREEK AVE
BROCK, CHRISTOPHER RYAN (Voter ID number OH0021437510).
BROCK, HILARY S. (Voter ID number OH0021612376).

2121 MAXWELL AVE
LAM AU YEUNG, YUET SIM (Voter ID number OH0021307218).
LAM, HIU CHUN (Voter ID number OH0021307116).

2121 TUCKER TRL
RORES, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0018737877).
RORES, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0018749147).

2122 MAXWELL AVE
WALKER, CRAIG WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0016456478).
WALKER, JULIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016456470).

2122 PLEASANT COLONY DR
HILL DOUP, HELYN C. (Voter ID number OH0016475873).
MASLOUSKI, ROBYN T. (Voter ID number OH0016453582).

2123 ALUM CROSSING DR
ASSI, JASMINPER (Voter ID number OH0020081285).

2123 HAYER CT
ROWLAND, MELISSA R. (Voter ID number OH0016468469).
ROWLAND, SCOTT AUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0016468197).

2123 PARKLAWN DR
MARKEL, DANIEL ROY (Voter ID number OH0016482806).
MARKEL, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016482805).

2124 HAYER CT
KIRALY, IRENE J. (Voter ID number OH0016466573).

2124 PARKLAWN DR
SHAH, MADHAV N. (Voter ID number OH0023000603).
SHAH, MIRA N. (Voter ID number OH0016434492).
SHAH, NITIN J. (Voter ID number OH0016434493).

2126 ORANGELAKE DR
HIRE, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0016463479).
HIRE, WENDY S. (Voter ID number OH0016463494).

2127 REEVES AVE
MAUGHAN, KATELANN (Voter ID number OH0023112740).
MAUGHAN, KEITH L. (Voter ID number OH0020329811).

2128 PLEASANT COLONY DR
MOSER, MEGAN EMILY (Voter ID number OH0022716025).
MOSER, RYAN HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0023601152).

2129 PARKLAWN DR
SCHREIBER, LIZETT M. (Voter ID number OH0019765577).
SCHREIBER, STEPHEN B. (Voter ID number OH0019777287).

2130 PARKLAWN DR
HOLIBAUGH, DIANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016457257).
HOLIBAUGH, JORDAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023645490).
LEHMAN, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0016442374).

2131 ALUM VILLAGE DR
WRIGLEY, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016446138).
WRIGLEY, CAREY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016446142).
WRIGLEY, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number OH0016445997).
WRIGLEY, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number OH0016446132).

2131 OMAHA PL
LESTER, MARVIN (Voter ID number OH0016450364).
LESTER, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0016440010).

2132 AURORA AVE
CAROBINE, RONALD G. (Voter ID number OH0019265362).

2132 MAXWELL AVE
FACKLER, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021403418).
FACKLER, HENRY RAY (Voter ID number OH0021403421).

2133 BEN BRUSH PL
DOWNS, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0016459695).

2133 COLDHARBOR CT
RIZZO, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0016474724).
RIZZO, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0016474729).

2133 PLEASANT COLONY DR
ELSNER, MEGAN S. (Voter ID number OH0023315768).
MATERNI, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number OH0016469040).
MATERNI, SCOTT ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016471135).

2134 OMAHA PL
SHEPPARD, AMY R. (Voter ID number OH0020246622).
SHEPPARD, BRADLEY W. (Voter ID number OH0016467875).
SHEPPARD, JOYCE S. (Voter ID number OH0016461030).

2134 PLEASANT COLONY DR
HOFFMAN, ANDREW JACOB (Voter ID number OH0023600998).
HOFFMAN, ANNA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023601002).

2135 PARKLAWN DR
MILLIRON, ERIC MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023721875).
MILLIRON, LARRY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016486297).
MILLIRON, NATALIE EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0021848249).
MILLIRON, SHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0016486645).

2136 ALUM VILLAGE DR
DEVNANI, SANGEETA (Voter ID number OH0021023173).
DEVNANI, SUNIIL (Voter ID number OH0021023184).

2136 BEN BRUSH PL
THORNE, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0021087324).
THORNE, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0021260948).

2136 PARKLAWN DR
ENDERLE, TERI M. (Voter ID number OH0016465802).
ENDERLE, TONY T. (Voter ID number OH0016465807).

2137 BEN BRUSH PL
SMITH, CHAD MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016467234).
SMITH, LINDSAY O. (Voter ID number OH0016470542).

2138 ASHCREEK AVE
BARNES, ALAN M. (Voter ID number OH0016431680).
BARNES, JODY LEA (Voter ID number OH0016431674).
BARNES, MADISON LEA (Voter ID number OH0023639976).

2139 ASHCREEK AVE
DUBOIS, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0016432600).
DUBOIS, ZOE ALEXIS (Voter ID number OH0016432553).

214 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
CHINROCK, RYAN C. (Voter ID number OH0023622707).

214 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
JUNG, JAE UK (Voter ID number OH0023723501).
LEE, ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021382717).

2140 ALUM CROSSING DR
WOLDEMARIAM, GHERIMA D. (Voter ID number OH0020048787).

2140 COLDHARBOR CT
KISH, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0016465470).
MORALES, SHELLEY (Voter ID number OH0022136509).

2141 ALUM CROSSING DR
LIGE, JUDITH (Voter ID number OH0023683524).

2141 REEVES AVE
DUELL, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016471042).
DUELL, REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0022353784).

2141 TUCKER TRL
SHAH, ESHAN HS (Voter ID number OH0023445306).
SHAH, HEENA H. (Voter ID number OH0016451876).
SHAH, HITEN T. (Voter ID number OH0016453155).

2142 ORANGELAKE DR
SMITH, SCOTT ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021611333).
SMITH, TRACIE DAWN (Voter ID number OH0021769798).

2142 PLEASANT COLONY DR
MONG, SARA MELISSA (Voter ID number OH0016473720).
MONG, THEODORE EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0016473721).

2143 ORANGELAKE DR
PATTON, JOSHUA ALAN (Voter ID number OH0020379822).
PATTON, SALLY A. (Voter ID number OH0020400912).

2144 HAYER CT
BOLAND, CONNOR TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0021200401).
BOLAND, JENNY A. (Voter ID number OH0016466655).
BOLAND, MACKENZIE ADELAINE (Voter ID number OH0023444505).
BOLAND, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0023503859).

2145 MAXWELL AVE
BARNES KOHLER, PENNY (Voter ID number OH0022904950).
KOHLER, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0021845020).

2145 OMAHA PL
CABUNGCAL, AIZEL PANALIGAN (Voter ID number OH0016472526).

2146 TUCKER TRL
BASTIAN, CRISTIE L. (Voter ID number OH0016444317).
BASTIAN, LANCE M. (Voter ID number OH0016444178).

2147 PLEASANT COLONY DR
KELLY, NANCY CHANDALE (Voter ID number OH0021942815).
KELLY, SHAWN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021959592).
MCGEE VILLALOBOS, KRISTIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023792105).
VILLALOBOS, ERNESTO A. (Voter ID number OH0023792116).

2148 AURORA AVE
TRENT, DYAN L. (Voter ID number OH0020955126).

2148 MAXWELL AVE
MCCARTY, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023011112).
MCCARTY, THERESA JEANETTE (Voter ID number OH0023011088).
SORBORO, JANINE A. (Voter ID number OH0021315689).
SORBORO, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0021108425).

2149 ALUM VILLAGE DR
HANKO, DEBORAH LEE (Voter ID number OH0016444401).

2149 BEN BRUSH PL
JOHNSON, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0016430401).
JOHNSON, SPENCER J. (Voter ID number OH0018178897).

2149 PARKLAWN DR
SHIRK, DARREN J. (Voter ID number OH0016496214).
SHIRK, LYNN CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0016504600).

2150 OMAHA PL
BALDRIDGE, PAUL R. (Voter ID number OH0016476793).
BALDRIDGE, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0016476744).

2150 PARKLAWN DR
DUCAT, GARRICK L. (Voter ID number OH0021437470).
DUCAT, KRISTY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021435083).
MARTINEZ, DARLA J. (Voter ID number OH0016479215).

2151 COLDHARBOR CT
DEFFENBAUGH, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0016469685).
DEFFENBAUGH, CHELSEA CLARE (Voter ID number OH0021360790).
DEFFENBAUGH, WENDY S. (Voter ID number OH0016471157).

2152 BEN BRUSH PL
RAMASAMY, SUNDARAM (Voter ID number OH0019513446).
SENGOTTAIYAN, ANUPAMARANI S. (Voter ID number OH0020182345).

2154 ALUM VILLAGE DR
HESKETT, TARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018823549).

2154 PLEASANT COLONY DR
DARLING, JESSICA JOY (Voter ID number OH0023600892).
DARLING, MATTHEW JARET (Voter ID number OH0022455317).

2155 ASHCREEK AVE
PITZER, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020245942).

2155 PARKLAWN DR
DRAPER, JASON ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021358143).
DRAPER, SARAH D. (Voter ID number OH0021300976).

2156 ASHCREEK AVE
PIRRONE, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number OH0016434862).

2156 COLDHARBOR CT
CASTRILLO, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0016468064).
CASTRILLO, LUIS E. (Voter ID number OH0016472457).

2156 PARKLAWN DR
RIES, JAY A. (Voter ID number OH0016454166).
RIES, SHELLY S. (Voter ID number OH0016451922).
SMART, JEFFREY SUMNER (Voter ID number OH0022844693).
SMART, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0022812508).

2157 ALUM CROSSING DR
GIRMA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022869554).
KEOHANAME, NALY (Voter ID number OH0022869557).

2158 ORANGELAKE DR
THORNDAL, HERBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0021903864).
THORNDAL, NATALIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021903840).

2159 HAYER CT
POWELL, MICHELE DYAN (Voter ID number OH0020290075).

2159 ORANGELAKE DR
LING, XIAOYAN KAREN (Voter ID number OH0020791228).
WU, SHIRLEY LIN (Voter ID number OH0023525802).
WU, XUDONG TROY (Voter ID number OH0020791224).

216 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
AGYEN, AKUA KONADU (Voter ID number OH0023124909).
AGYEN, SELINA OPOKU (Voter ID number OH0019225096).

2160 ALUM CROSSING DR
BECKER, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0019914260).

2160 PLEASANT COLONY DR
BUDDELMEYER, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0019944008).
BUDDELMEYER, TRAVIS JAY (Voter ID number OH0021216528).

2160 REEVES AVE
WHITEHEAD, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0020900650).
WHITEHEAD, MATTHEW TODD (Voter ID number OH0020897674).

2161 BARNET CT
BAKER, BRANDIE R. (Voter ID number OH0016427347).
BAKER, BRENT E. (Voter ID number OH0016495420).

2161 OMAHA PL
LILES, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0023260780).
LILES, DEVON T. (Voter ID number OH0023774235).

2161 PARKLAWN DR
CANTWELL, ANGELIQUE CHRISANDRA (Voter ID number OH0022061512).
CANTWELL, JEFF M. (Voter ID number OH0022297376).
GLIMSDAHL, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023239161).
GLIMSDAHL, NICHOLAS SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023246022).

2161 PLEASANT COLONY DR
MUFFLEY, PATRICK E. (Voter ID number OH0021201568).
MUFFLEY, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021201855).

2162 PARKLAWN DR
KOK, KALEB (Voter ID number OH0023630933).
KOK, KENNEDY K. (Voter ID number OH0019053471).

2163 MAXWELL AVE
GRISKEY, CHRISTY HOPE (Voter ID number OH0021516748).
GRISKEY, TIMOTHY WILLIAMS (Voter ID number OH0021436607).
STRONG, LORY (Voter ID number OH0023695971).

2164 AURORA AVE
BEARD, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0023209650).

2165 BEN BRUSH PL
DEPAUW, CONSTANCE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0018555435).
DEPAUW, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0023751978).
DEPAUW, PHILIP JAMES (Voter ID number OH0018565497).

2165 TUCKER TRL
TURNER, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number OH0016448608).
TURNER, ERIN (Voter ID number OH0020330056).
TURNER, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number OH0016448259).

2166 BARNET CT
MONTGOMERY, LEAH K R (Voter ID number OH0020491600).
MONTGOMERY, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number OH0020435130).

2166 MAXWELL AVE
CLAPPEN, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0016447863).

2167 BARNET CT
MURTHA, KATHLEEN F. (Voter ID number OH0016432505).
MURTHA, PATRICK O. (Voter ID number OH0016442587).

2167 PARKLAWN DR
SPECK, KRISTEN L. (Voter ID number OH0016447416).

2168 PLEASANT COLONY DR
BYRNES, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021432384).
BYRNES, NATHAN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021511492).

2169 HAYER CT
HAMMOND, ALAN L. (Voter ID number OH0016462691).
HAMMOND, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0016462701).

217 KASTLEKOVE DR
IAKOV, IVAN A. (Voter ID number OH0018839213).
IAKOVA, STEFKA STOYANOVA (Voter ID number OH0019290382).

2170 ALUM VILLAGE DR
STEIN, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0016442978).

2170 COLDHARBOR CT
FARLER, JAMES BRADY (Voter ID number OH0016471100).
MURRIN, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0016424432).
MURRIN, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0016424433).

2170 HAYER CT
MCANINCH, CINDY L. (Voter ID number OH0016467659).
MCANINCH, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number OH0016467661).

2171 ALUM CROSSING DR
PATEL, ASHISH M. (Voter ID number OH0021105929).
PATEL, BHAVIKA ASHISH (Voter ID number OH0021405720).

2172 ABBEY KNOLL DR
BROWN, CAROLYN R. (Voter ID number OH0021648678).
BROWN, CHERILYN R. (Voter ID number OH0020068733).

2173 ORANGELAKE DR
ROBB, COLLIN H. (Voter ID number OH0023321845).
ROBB, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0019431709).
ROBB, TROY LEE (Voter ID number OH0019431439).

2174 BEN BRUSH PL
MONGOLD, JENNIFER PRENTICE (Voter ID number OH0019042639).
MONGOLD, RYAN J. (Voter ID number OH0019029788).

2174 ORANGELAKE DR
BRECHT, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0018915405).

2175 ASHCREEK AVE
STEPHENS, TRICIA K. (Voter ID number OH0016471508).
STREICH, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number OH0018910230).
STREICH, WILLIAM ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0018927270).

2175 BEAUMONT ST
RAO, SREEDHAR (Voter ID number OH0019348670).
SREEDHAR, USHA (Voter ID number OH0019401578).
USHASRI, HARINI (Voter ID number OH0022917989).

2176 OMAHA PL
DIEHR, KELLEY EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0016455548).
DIEHR, TIMOTHY H. (Voter ID number OH0016486356).
FINN, SHANNON P. (Voter ID number OH0022541263).
FINN, WENDI M. (Voter ID number OH0022535798).

2177 BEN BRUSH PL
YODER, JOHN WALLACE (Voter ID number OH0019463560).
YODER, VIRGINIA K. (Voter ID number OH0019424986).

2179 PARKLAWN DR
EVANS, GEORGE C. (Voter ID number OH0023741781).
GRIFFITH, BRADLEY S. (Voter ID number OH0016445287).
GRIFFITH, ISAIAH BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0023058740).
GRIFFITH, LEANN F. (Voter ID number OH0016445261).

2179 PLEASANT COLONY DR
FRINK, RICHARD DEAN (Voter ID number OH0016423993).

2179 REEVES AVE
LESKOVICH, RENAE ALLAYNA (Voter ID number OH0021489246).
LESKOVICH, TODD J. (Voter ID number OH0018843691).

218 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
STONNER, DELORES M. (Voter ID number OH0020083883).
STONNER, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0020083890).

218 SHANAHAN RD
JONES, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number OH0023324096).
JONES, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0022880455).

2180 REEVES AVE
GARG, ABHA (Voter ID number OH0020490499).
GARG, SANJAY (Voter ID number OH0020517686).

2181 BARNET CT
KRAFT, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0016442492).
VARNEY, LISA K. (Voter ID number OH0016443931).

2181 MAXWELL AVE
WENDEL, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number OH0018837162).
WENDEL, HEIDI LEE (Voter ID number OH0018837158).
WENDEL, ZACHARY MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0023646335).

2182 AURORA AVE
QUACH, SANDY (Voter ID number OH0023437345).

2182 BARNET CT
SEARS, BETHANY J. (Voter ID number OH0016439618).
SEARS, DUSTIN BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0016427026).

2182 MAXWELL AVE
MCCUEN, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0018630787).

2183 COLDHARBOR CT
BACIGALUPO, GIOVANNI F. (Voter ID number OH0021736801).
BACIGALUPO, ITALO GIOVANNY (Voter ID number OH0022509500).
BACIGALUPO, PAULINA F. (Voter ID number OH0021736816).
BACIGALUPO, ROSSANA M. (Voter ID number OH0021736837).

2185 PARKLAWN DR
MCINTYRE, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0016453431).
MCINTYRE, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0016453419).

2186 PLEASANT COLONY DR
BECHTEL, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0016466143).

2187 BEN BRUSH PL
JONES, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number OH0016461189).
JONES, YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0016457805).

2188 ALUM VILLAGE DR
HEUSER, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number OH0019498451).

2188 COLDHARBOR CT
MEIER, JEFFREY JAY (Voter ID number OH0022323860).
MEIER, LISA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0016469875).

2189 PARKLAWN DR
HOSTY, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0020242020).
HOSTY, SANDRA I. (Voter ID number OH0020242019).

2190 BOLD VENTURE DR
GARLING, CHASITY P. (Voter ID number OH0016472889).
GARLING, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0019256844).

2190 ORANGELAKE DR
COTTO CALDERON, WANDA IVELLISE (Voter ID number OH0022824680).
RIVERA MARTINEZ, VICTOR (Voter ID number OH0021721034).

2191 ORANGELAKE DR
DELISIO, E DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021043120).
DELISIO, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0021077633).

2191 PARKLAWN DR
METTE, REBECCA LEE (Voter ID number OH0022367651).
METTE, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0022367650).

2193 ASHCREEK AVE
BLAIR, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0023813066).
BLAIR, VALERIE R. (Voter ID number OH0023813084).
CORBETT, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0016421527).
CORBETT, SHERI J. (Voter ID number OH0016421499).

2193 PARKLAWN DR
SLOAN, LAUREN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023697401).
SLOAN, MATTHEW CHANDLER (Voter ID number OH0023709307).

2193 PLEASANT COLONY DR
GELLER, MARY H. (Voter ID number OH0016456693).
HEATH, JEANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0016490705).

2193 TUCKER TRL
MCCABE, JONI S. (Voter ID number OH0016436033).
MCCABE, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0016441226).
MCCABE, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023814907).

2194 ALUM CROSSING DR
FARRIS, GERARD ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0021211192).
FARRIS, NIKKI S. (Voter ID number OH0021214308).
SCHREIBER, ALICIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021704446).
SCHREIBER, RYAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021529330).

2194 PLEASANT COLONY DR
PAOLI, CANDIS M. (Voter ID number OH0023004665).
PAOLI, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number OH0023397250).

2197 BEN BRUSH PL
CASTILLO, SARAH AMY (Voter ID number OH0020893905).
ONEIL, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0016458693).
ONEIL, SOPHIE (Voter ID number OH0016418210).

2199 COLDHARBOR CT
WILSON, GREGORY P. (Voter ID number OH0021839771).
WILSON, HOLLY J. (Voter ID number OH0020951091).

2199 MAXWELL AVE
GREEN, JACOB RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0022263790).
GREEN, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number OH0016451620).
GREEN, JOSHUA LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0020777937).
GREEN, RUSSELL J. (Voter ID number OH0016452342).

2199 REEVES AVE
KEMP, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0022196457).
KEMP, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0022197711).
SALLEE, SANDRA (Voter ID number OH0019100232).

220 CHESTNUT PL
BANKS, AMI H. (Voter ID number OH0022346129).
CHASE, APRIL NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0023412595).

220 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
SNODGRASS, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number OH0021108364).
SNODGRASS, KENDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0021109809).

2200 BARNET CT
KNIFE, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number OH0016477038).

2200 BEN BRUSH PL
FERNANDES, CARLOS M. (Voter ID number OH0022442419).
FERNANDES, FERNANDA P. (Voter ID number OH0022442411).
FERNANDES, JENNIQUE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022454908).
FERNANDES, MICHAEL CAMERON PEREIRA (Voter ID number OH0023284650).

2200 LEWIS CENTER RD
BULLOCK, SARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019527375).
BULLOCK, STEVEN GUY (Voter ID number OH0016473772).
BULLOCK, SUSAN PARKS (Voter ID number OH0016501897).

2200 OMAHA PL
FARINAZO, ANDRE (Voter ID number OH0016420329).
FARINAZO, CARMEN (Voter ID number OH0016432483).
FARINAZO, MARIA D BARTOLE (Voter ID number OH0023639679).

2201 BARNET CT
SLATER, DARREL S. (Voter ID number OH0016428491).
SLATER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0016427774).

2201 PARKLAWN DR
STRITMATTER, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0016443050).
STRITMATTER, AUSTIN J. (Voter ID number OH0021209671).
STRITMATTER, TRACEY M. (Voter ID number OH0016443043).

2203 BOLD VENTURE DR
BECK, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0016462355).
BECK, MOLLY S. (Voter ID number OH0016462352).

2204 ALUM VILLAGE DR
DYER, JON R. (Voter ID number OH0016442609).
DYER, PAULA L. (Voter ID number OH0016445538).
DYER, RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0023152587).

2204 COLDHARBOR CT
ACHEVICH, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0016458695).
ENNIS, PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022198696).

2204 HALMA CT
FERNANDO, CHATURI S. (Voter ID number OH0016483422).
FERNANDO, DEEPAL C. (Voter ID number OH0016450749).

2204 PLEASANT COLONY DR
KWIATKOWSKI, KRISTIN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023059231).
KWIATKOWSKI, MARK CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0023201013).

2206 TUCKER TRL
DUNN, ADAM WALTER (Voter ID number OH0022023962).
DUNN, KATHRYN CHAPMAN (Voter ID number OH0019278860).

2207 ORANGELAKE DR
FRIEND, ALLISON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023444080).
FRIEND, JONATHON DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023444075).

2207 PLEASANT COLONY DR
DUNHAM, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0022007664).
LOWTHER, KRISTA R. (Voter ID number OH0016465438).

2209 HALMA CT
BRAATEN, ALISA A. (Voter ID number OH0016470053).
BRAATEN, JAY (Voter ID number OH0016470052).

221 ENSIGNS LN
GLOVER, DEAN CHRISTOPHE (Voter ID number OH0023627577).

2210 ALUM CROSSING DR
BORK, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0021496532).
BORK, VICTORIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021496470).

2210 BOLD VENTURE DR
BRYAN, FREDERICK NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0016436293).
BRYAN, KELLI A. (Voter ID number OH0016436295).

2211 ASHCREEK AVE
WATZKA, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number OH0016422607).
WATZKA, JESSICA J. (Voter ID number OH0016421471).

2211 BEN BRUSH PL
NIU, DALI (Voter ID number OH0019226252).

2211 OMAHA PL
WEBER, ANGIE M. (Voter ID number OH0016456297).
WEBER, GREGORY DEAN (Voter ID number OH0016456298).

2211 PARKLAWN DR
KHUMPRAKOB, CHERIE A. (Voter ID number OH0023782063).
KHUMPRAKOB, PASADA (Voter ID number OH0023856127).

2211 PEACHBLOW RD
HOWARD, DANIEL WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0018614215).
HOWARD, DONALD WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0016513257).
HOWARD, SHEREE SUE (Voter ID number OH0016513278).

2212 HALMA CT
LILLEY, CHELSEA (Voter ID number OH0016482433).
LILLEY, JOE R. (Voter ID number OH0016482343).
LILLEY, SPENCER RAY (Voter ID number OH0023629357).

2214 PARKLAWN DR
HARTZELL, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number OH0016465851).
HARTZELL, JULIE C K (Voter ID number OH0016463177).

2214 SETON DR
VALENTINE, PETER SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0016423910).

2215 AURORA AVE
PRASSE, JUDITH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016465918).
PRASSE, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0016465916).

2215 BARNET CT
MILLER, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0019276234).
MILLER, MARISA (Voter ID number OH0016424014).

2215 MAXWELL AVE
BROWNING, LISA K. (Voter ID number OH0022132008).
NUNNERY, MORGAN L. (Voter ID number OH0023816031).
WIJESEKARA, SADEEPA R. (Voter ID number OH0020627604).

2215 REEVES AVE
JORDAN, JESSICA JANE (Voter ID number OH0022109146).
JORDAN, RICHARD DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021765984).
RAHAL, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0016419944).

2215 SETON DR
PETERSON, NORMAN E. (Voter ID number OH0016436249).
PETERSON, TONYA M. (Voter ID number OH0016433422).
WALKER, DENNIS EARL (Voter ID number OH0021956276).
WALKER, TIKA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023187951).

2216 AURORA AVE
BOECKMAN, TOBY D. (Voter ID number OH0023872753).
ZOU, YUE (Voter ID number OH0022830926).

2216 MAXWELL AVE
HE, YI RONG (Voter ID number OH0016454463).
HUANG, JINGYU (Voter ID number OH0016454462).
HUANG, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0023445508).

2216 OMAHA PL
SHNIDER, BRENT (Voter ID number OH0016485037).
SHNIDER, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0018736720).

2217 COLDHARBOR CT
HIMES, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0018159825).
HIMES, KATHY S. (Voter ID number OH0018159822).

2217 HALMA CT
SANDHU, MANDEEP K. (Voter ID number OH0021975051).

2219 BOLD VENTURE DR
IKE, ELLISA D. (Voter ID number OH0018733697).
IKE, REGINALD L. (Voter ID number OH0019936088).

2220 COLDHARBOR CT
MANNGARD, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0016443913).
ROSADO, DEBRA SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0021818303).

2220 PARK CIR
PATTON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0016453500).
PATTON, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number OH0023360441).
PATTON, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0016453509).

2221 ORANGELAKE DR
FITZ, PETER THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019493609).
FITZ, STEPHANIE B. (Voter ID number OH0019493289).

2223 CROSS CREEK CT
GEIGER, ANDREA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016462709).
GEIGER, STEVEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016462711).

2223 OMAHA PL
ERICKSON, MEGAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023868593).
ERICKSON, PAMELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016474753).
ERICKSON, RODNEY ISAAC (Voter ID number OH0016474754).

2223 PEACHBLOW RD
MOLITOR, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0016491117).
MOLITOR, KIMBERLY SUE (Voter ID number OH0016496557).

2224 ALUM CROSSING DR
LUIDHARDT, DONALD M. (Voter ID number OH0020114110).
LUIDHARDT, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0020114115).

2226 BOLD VENTURE DR
WOLF, EMILY R. (Voter ID number OH0020782094).
WOLF, MATTHEW MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021045901).

2226 PARK CIR
TRACY, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number OH0018613559).
TRACY, TIFFANY P. (Voter ID number OH0018962603).

2228 BEN BRUSH PL
HARTMAN, LAUREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023642108).

2228 HALMA CT
SHANE, JEFFREY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0019916384).
SHANE, KELLEY B. (Voter ID number OH0019916383).

2229 ASHCREEK AVE
JOHNSON, BRENT ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0022653936).
JOHNSON, TANIA LUISA (Voter ID number OH0022857265).
MORELAND, AMANDA GALE (Voter ID number OH0023784803).

2229 PLEASANT COLONY DR
BRETZ, ALLAN R. (Voter ID number OH0016454734).
BRETZ, YVONNE M. (Voter ID number OH0016454735).

223 KASTLEKOVE DR
SANFORD, LINDA E. (Voter ID number OH0019104202).
SWANSON, ANDRIANNA TRA NAE (Voter ID number OH0022196207).

2230 BARNET CT
CURL, CONNIE SUE (Voter ID number OH0020128736).
CURL, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0020128715).

2230 ORANGELAKE DR
PRASHAR, DIWAKAR (Voter ID number OH0023814232).
PRASHAR, MAMTA (Voter ID number OH0023681313).
STIMMEL, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number OH0019433460).
STIMMEL, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number OH0019582655).

2230 SETON DR
GUNLOCK, LINDA D. (Voter ID number OH0016479955).

2231 AURORA AVE
DELARA, DEANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0016466543).
DELARA, GREG A. (Voter ID number OH0022040635).
DELARA, TAYLOR MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022039863).

2231 BARNET CT
BRADY, ELIZABETH P. (Voter ID number OH0016440147).
BRADY, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0016448124).

2231 BEN BRUSH PL
KANABLE, STEVEN T. (Voter ID number OH0019485534).
OSBORNE, VONDA J. (Voter ID number OH0019485386).

2231 SETON DR
BIR, JASBIR SINGH (Voter ID number OH0020896630).
BIR, KASHMIR K. (Voter ID number OH0021122885).
BIR, THARNJEET KAUR (Voter ID number OH0020896597).

2231 TUCKER TRL
FEUCHT, ERIC W. (Voter ID number OH0016436416).
FEUCHT, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0016436418).

2232 AURORA AVE
REARICK, GREGORY TODD (Voter ID number OH0016448140).

2232 PARK CIR
ST GERMAIN, ERIC J. (Voter ID number OH0022593139).
ST GERMAIN, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022496432).

2232 REEVES AVE
CULLEN, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0022013146).
CULLEN, KALEIGH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022120088).

2233 COLDHARBOR CT
BRANDT, JACQUELINE B. (Voter ID number OH0016468351).
BRANDT, PATRICK V. (Voter ID number OH0016466825).

2233 HALMA CT
GIANAS, LINSEY L. (Voter ID number OH0023002306).
SOLOMON, DALLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0021385329).

2233 REEVES AVE
BARKER, CHRISTIE LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0022825487).
RUBENSTEIN, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number OH0021508446).
RUBENSTEIN, MICHELE R. (Voter ID number OH0020290273).
RUBENSTEIN, RANDALL M. (Voter ID number OH0020290271).
RUBENSTEIN, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number OH0021508440).

2234 CROSS CREEK CT
MYERS, JULIA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0022665020).
MYERS, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0022665177).

2234 MAXWELL AVE
GROVES, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0016430014).
GROVES, TRACIE K. (Voter ID number OH0016430028).

2235 ORANGELAKE DR
HALL, ANDREW W. (Voter ID number OH0023001977).
HALL, ELLEN R. (Voter ID number OH0018830768).
HALL, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number OH0018786693).

2236 ALUM VILLAGE DR
GUTTMANN ROBINSON, LILIAN KIMBERLY (Voter ID number OH0019831572).
ROBINSON, KEITH DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019817513).

2236 COLDHARBOR CT
RILEY, JONATHAN E. (Voter ID number OH0016469653).
RILEY, LYNN M. (Voter ID number OH0016470849).

2236 OMAHA PL
HERTZFELD, CHAD D. (Voter ID number OH0019137886).
HERTZFELD, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number OH0019046018).

2237 BOLD VENTURE DR
GETACHEW, YARED (Voter ID number OH0020152380).
MARIAM, LISHAN (Voter ID number OH0020246936).
SILLASSIP, MARTHA H. (Voter ID number OH0022269839).

2237 CROSS CREEK CT
PREUSS, PATRICK CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0016475098).
PREUSS, TERESSA (Voter ID number OH0016475105).

2238 ALUM CROSSING DR
BEINE, ELISABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0020963603).
BEINE, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0020963253).
SHEEHAN, COLLEEN R. (Voter ID number OH0016491625).

2238 PARK CIR
HAMAYEL, ALA M. (Voter ID number OH0020156060).
JALLAQ, FADIA M. (Voter ID number OH0021985308).
JALLAQ, MUSA A. (Voter ID number OH0023611991).

2239 OMAHA PL
FINCH, DARIN R. (Voter ID number OH0016457197).
FINCH, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0016457189).

2241 ALUM CROSSING DR
LUSK, JASON A C (Voter ID number OH0020395254).
LUSK, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0019942560).

2241 E POWELL RD
BRINK, IRENE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0016515988).
CLARK, BRANDON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021528865).

2242 BOLD VENTURE DR
REZA, AMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018495287).
REZA, OSCAR H. (Voter ID number OH0018498919).

2244 HALMA CT
DUDLEY, CARLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0023174173).
DUDLEY, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0016469980).
DUDLEY, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number OH0016471837).
DUDLEY, JAIMEY (Voter ID number OH0022855736).

2244 PARK CIR
MORITZ, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0021715545).
MORITZ, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0016483089).
MORITZ, SEAN P. (Voter ID number OH0019978091).

2245 CLIFFORD CT
KING, BRIAN B. (Voter ID number OH0016486241).
KING, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number OH0016486091).

2245 PLEASANT COLONY DR
KRUMLAW, JODY RENEA (Voter ID number OH0016479961).

2246 BARNET CT
GALLUCH, ANTHONY G. (Voter ID number OH0020395008).
GALLUCH, MINDY M. (Voter ID number OH0020395002).

2246 CLIFFORD CT
SENSEL, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0019582755).
SENSEL, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0019616903).

2248 SETON DR
STARR, KATY ARONSON (Voter ID number OH0022271271).
STARR, LEE DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022269661).

2249 CROSS CREEK CT
SPROUSE, JANET GRACE (Voter ID number OH0016468857).

2249 HALMA CT
SCHWAB, BENJAMIN R. (Voter ID number OH0023052120).
SCHWAB, TERESA E. (Voter ID number OH0016472391).
SCHWAB, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0016462791).

2249 REEVES AVE
NOONE, ERIN L. (Voter ID number OH0019845725).
NOONE, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0019845739).

2249 SETON DR
HARTINGS, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number OH0023599484).
HARTINGS, LYNN M. (Voter ID number OH0023275752).

225 WALNUT BLVD
LANCASTER, NANCY C. (Voter ID number OH0022753393).
LANCASTER, THOMAS DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022730067).
LANCASTER, THOMAS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023634576).

2250 REEVES AVE
DOSHI, SAMIR S. (Voter ID number OH0019278920).
DOSHI, SANGEETA SAMIR (Voter ID number OH0019238967).

2251 TUCKER TRL
WALDROP, SANDRA RITCHIE (Voter ID number OH0016425615).
WALDROP, WOODROW NELSON (Voter ID number OH0019980024).

2252 CROSS CREEK CT
FAWLEY, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number OH0016470196).
SCHUTTE, ERIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022753144).
SCHUTTE, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0022759468).

2252 MAXWELL AVE
BEREND, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number OH0018784531).
BEREND, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0018456348).

2254 OMAHA PL
GLANZMAN, GARY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016430378).
GLANZMAN, HEIDI K. (Voter ID number OH0016469453).

2255 PARKLAWN DR
MCINTURF, MARC A. (Voter ID number OH0016420263).
MCINTURF, REBECCA ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0016460545).

2256 PARK CIR
TOKARZ, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0020816945).
TOKARZ, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0020816942).

2257 CLIFFORD CT
KENNEDY, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0016443100).
KOHLI, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number OH0022789165).

2257 OMAHA PL
SHARAPAN, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0016456863).
SHARAPAN, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016423546).

2257 PEACHBLOW RD
RAY, KENDRA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021449037).
RAY, RANDY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022998636).
SEIBERT, CODY A. (Voter ID number OH0018735787).
SORENSEN, MARIANNE (Voter ID number OH0021911486).
SORENSEN, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0016439488).

2258 CLIFFORD CT
RICHARD, ERIC CARL (Voter ID number OH0021477950).
RICHARD, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021338588).
RICHARD, MICHAEL ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0023503968).
RICHARD, PAULINE V. (Voter ID number OH0021325726).

226 CARRINGTON RIDGE DR
KROMPASS, LEANN (Voter ID number OH0022882166).
WEGNER, NICHOLAS MARC (Voter ID number OH0023209766).

226 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
HAIG, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number OH0021488470).

226 PEACHBLOW RD
CONTY, ALICE L. (Voter ID number OH0016513538).

2260 BOLD VENTURE DR
MERRITT, ANGELIKA M. (Voter ID number OH0016475996).
MERRITT, MATTHEW EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0021541652).
PATRONE, ALICIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022263927).

2262 HALMA CT
KOULIAN, ARUT (Voter ID number OH0023412216).

2262 LEWIS CENTER RD
FIELDS, BERNADETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0016453128).
FIELDS, LAURA CAROL (Voter ID number OH0019246616).
FIELDS, TOMMY R. (Voter ID number OH0016453156).

2262 PARK CIR
SLAVIN, FREDRICK A. (Voter ID number OH0016477461).

2262 TUCKER TRL
ANTHUVAN, AUROKIAM (Voter ID number OH0019745902).
ZACHARIAS, VANITHA M. (Voter ID number OH0019745904).

2263 BOLD VENTURE DR
DOLAN, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0016430146).
DOLAN, SCHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0016425103).

2265 HALMA CT
BARNES, ERIC FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0021029166).
FOSTER, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022535817).
FOSTER, WADE H. (Voter ID number OH0021615050).

2265 PLEASANT COLONY DR
TREACE, DAVID DALE (Voter ID number OH0016425140).
TREACE, LAUREN N. (Voter ID number OH0019514711).
TREACE, VIRGINIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016425160).

2265 REEVES AVE
GORDON, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number OH0016422237).

2268 MAXWELL AVE
MASON, NATHAN W. (Voter ID number OH0022532563).
NUTTER, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016452341).
NUTTER, RODNEY DEAN (Voter ID number OH0016451937).
NUTTER, SHANE C. (Voter ID number OH0023132526).
NUTTER, ZACHARY J. (Voter ID number OH0019905302).
POLZIN, TOM (Voter ID number OH0023180621).

2268 NARROW LEAF CT
CHEN, HAITAO (Voter ID number OH0019516909).
CHEN, LU (Voter ID number OH0019469911).
CUI, YUE (Voter ID number OH0016431469).

2269 ASHCREEK AVE
BUDDALA, SRAVAN K. (Voter ID number OH0023411583).

2269 CROSS CREEK CT
GROSS, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0016450417).

2270 ABBEY KNOLL DR
OSTER, KATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0016434989).
OSTER, RICK E. (Voter ID number OH0016445793).
OSTER, SAMANTHA KAY (Voter ID number OH0021737975).

2270 OMAHA PL
KRUMM, ALICE M. (Voter ID number OH0019655637).
KRUMM, KAYLEE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023675074).
KRUMM, KELSEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023345330).

2270 SETON DR
UTTAM, AMIT (Voter ID number OH0023608686).

2271 ALISON'S ST
BEE, NICKCOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0016486223).

2271 CLIFFORD CT
HOBAN, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0016435838).
HOBAN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0016435839).

2272 ALISON'S ST
DISSETT, MEGAN J. (Voter ID number OH0019617065).
DISSETT, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019939562).

2272 CLIFFORD CT
KROONER, JANE M. (Voter ID number OH0016466963).
KROONER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0016466956).

2274 ALUM VILLAGE DR
FREEMAN, HEIDY L. (Voter ID number OH0018187464).
FREEMAN, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0018187504).

2275 OMAHA PL
HUGHES, LYN M. (Voter ID number OH0020012436).
TUCCIARONE, AMELIA T. (Voter ID number OH0023471660).
TUCCIARONE, ANDREW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023419910).

2276 BOLD VENTURE DR
LOPEMAN, ERIC R. (Voter ID number OH0016478611).
LOPEMAN, HOLLY L. (Voter ID number OH0016476296).

2276 CROSS CREEK CT
FRIEDEMAN, HEATHER SHAW (Voter ID number OH0023756369).

2277 SILVER HILL ST
KERSCHER, BRETT A. (Voter ID number OH0016426686).
KERSCHER, JULI A. (Voter ID number OH0016426690).

2278 SILVER HILL ST
VICK, HARRY EARL (Voter ID number OH0021892740).
VICK, SHARON ROMINE (Voter ID number OH0021892733).

2279 CROSS CREEK CT
WILCOX, ADAM R. (Voter ID number OH0016463573).
WILCOX, LEANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023738710).

2279 SETON DR
GREEN, ADAM R. (Voter ID number OH0022201402).
GREEN, CHERYL D. (Voter ID number OH0016456854).

2281 ALISON'S ST
ADAMS, AMY BETH (Voter ID number OH0023766827).

2283 NARROW LEAF CT
MYRES, AIMEE D. (Voter ID number OH0022806390).
MYRES, PAUL T. (Voter ID number OH0022648862).

2283 PLEASANT COLONY DR
MILLER, BETHANY A. (Voter ID number OH0016436978).

2284 ALISON'S ST
WYNN, LOIS E. (Voter ID number OH0016440312).
WYNN, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0016440319).

2284 MAXWELL AVE
CONTRACTOR, AMIT B. (Voter ID number OH0019139761).
CONTRACTOR, PALLAVI A. (Voter ID number OH0019139760).

2284 NARROW LEAF CT
CARPENTER, BETH E. (Voter ID number OH0016455892).
DAHS, EMILY E C (Voter ID number OH0016456360).

2287 MAXWELL AVE
MCALLISTER, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number OH0023012973).

2288 ABBEY KNOLL DR
EMERY, NICHOLAS SALLADIN (Voter ID number OH0023274032).
STAATS, LESLEY SALLADIN (Voter ID number OH0020404992).
STAATS, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023606159).

2288 OMAHA PL
CHRISTY, COLLIN T. (Voter ID number OH0023829331).
CHRISTY, DARBY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022837334).
CHRISTY, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0016465446).

2288 PARK CIR
FIRE, ERIC S. (Voter ID number OH0016479006).
FIRE, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0023841940).
FIRE, JULIE B. (Voter ID number OH0016479014).

2289 TUCKER TRL
BLACKWELL, JOSEPH DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021648184).
BORN, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0016468282).
MARTIN, CATHERINE J. (Voter ID number OH0021207062).
MARTIN, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number OH0016469288).

229 KASTLEKOVE DR
JENKINS, CHRISTINE N. (Voter ID number OH0016418128).

2291 CROSS CREEK CT
DAVIS, KAREN FULTON (Voter ID number OH0018664301).
DAVIS, PHILLIP D. (Voter ID number OH0018663324).

2291 OMAHA PL
FELCHLIN, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016460491).
FELCHLIN, RYAN E. (Voter ID number OH0016461589).

2291 SETON DR
GRAY, CURTIS WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0016463502).

2292 CROSS CREEK CT
THACKARA, STEVE H. (Voter ID number OH0022203245).

2295 ALISON'S ST
DULAY, DESIREE C. (Voter ID number OH0023718493).
DULAY, KIRBY F. (Voter ID number OH0020183041).

2295 BOLD VENTURE DR
WHITE, DIANE S. (Voter ID number OH0016478832).
WHITE, JEFFREY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0016461707).

2296 ALUM VILLAGE DR
YOUNG, CRAIG R. (Voter ID number OH0016436420).
YOUNG, DEBRA LEE (Voter ID number OH0016487697).

2296 LEWIS CENTER RD
WAGNER, CARSON R. (Voter ID number OH0021224678).
WAGNER, GRANT W. (Voter ID number OH0016487052).
WAGNER, SUZANNE C. (Voter ID number OH0016487053).

2297 ALUM VILLAGE DR
LEONE, CAROLE L. (Voter ID number OH0016453505).
LEONE, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number OH0016453514).

2297 SILVER HILL ST
BENNETT, LESLIE SCHAEFER (Voter ID number OH0016424336).
BENNETT, PATRICK ALAN (Voter ID number OH0019731077).

2298 MAXWELL AVE
KIM, YOUNG HWAN (Voter ID number OH0020134258).

2298 PLEASANT COLONY DR
FRIM, DYLAN C. (Voter ID number OH0021402726).
FRIM, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016469098).
FRIM, TAYLOR E. (Voter ID number OH0020900482).
PEQUIGNOT, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016449179).

2298 SILVER HILL ST
ZUPICH, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0016448455).
ZUPICH, NICOLE BYLER (Voter ID number OH0022847709).

230 BIRCH DR
MANOR, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0022616159).
STERLING, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0021340322).

2300 ALISON'S ST
MERKICH, FRED M. (Voter ID number OH0018530668).
MERKICH, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number OH0018053454).

2300 BOLD VENTURE DR
BRUNKE, DEANN S. (Voter ID number OH0016457645).
BRUNKE, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0016447516).

2300 REEVES AVE
BOOTH WINSLOW, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number OH0016430931).

2300 SETON DR
BLIGHT, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0022428132).
BLIGHT, SHERRY K. (Voter ID number OH0022428342).

2300 TUCKER TRL
SLEEPER, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016495708).
SLEEPER, SUSANNE EW (Voter ID number OH0016496291).
ZIOLKOWSKI, LAUREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021354423).

2303 CROSS CREEK CT
JOHNSON, DAVID LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0016508235).
JOHNSON, LESLIE JOY (Voter ID number OH0018603606).

2303 PLEASANT COLONY DR
BROBST, DIANE ILEEN (Voter ID number OH0016457934).
BROBST, DORWIN V. (Voter ID number OH0016457935).

2303 REEVES AVE
DUNCAN, CARRIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022709394).

2305 OMAHA PL
KOMPA, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0018273799).
KOMPA, MARKA SUE (Voter ID number OH0016474112).

2305 SETON DR
GERNERT, JOLENE M. (Voter ID number OH0016480949).
GERNERT, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016515101).

2307 PARKLAWN DR
ARORA, LAKSHYA (Voter ID number OH0021813032).
ARORA, MANISH (Voter ID number OH0019112002).
ARORA, SUJATA (Voter ID number OH0019031841).

2308 PARKLAWN DR
FLORY, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0016417839).

2309 TUCKER TRL
WIEST, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number OH0016464592).
WIEST, PAUL C. (Voter ID number OH0016461145).

2311 ALUM VILLAGE DR
PRICE, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0022604792).
PRICE, MAXINE (Voter ID number OH0022562069).

2312 BOLD VENTURE DR
MILLER, KRISTEN A. (Voter ID number OH0018711905).
MILLER, MELANIE COKER (Voter ID number OH0018702476).

2312 MAXWELL AVE
ROUSH, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022807490).
ROUSH, MECHIELE R. (Voter ID number OH0016457773).
ROUSH, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0016457763).
ROUSH, ZACHARY DAVIS (Voter ID number OH0021029320).

2314 SILVER HILL ST
CHANDLER, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022454924).

2315 BOLD VENTURE DR
SENSIBAUGH, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0016449977).
SENSIBAUGH, KRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023740884).
SENSIBAUGH, TAMMY H. (Voter ID number OH0016449130).

2315 SILVER HILL ST
ARNOLD, BRADLEY D. (Voter ID number OH0021114242).
ARNOLD, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number OH0021114256).

2316 REEVES AVE
ROBINSON, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number OH0016439967).
ROBINSON, WILL (Voter ID number OH0016439985).

2317 CROSS CREEK CT
LANE, BRANDON MARK (Voter ID number OH0023803623).
LANE, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0018850805).
LANE, NATALIE S. (Voter ID number OH0018853113).

2317 OMAHA PL
ZIGLER, MELISSA MAY (Voter ID number OH0020434368).
ZIGLER, SCOTT ALAN (Voter ID number OH0020434367).

2318 CHAROE ST
MANCINI, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0023056289).
MANCINI, DOMENICK M. (Voter ID number OH0016458752).
MANCINI, MICHELE D. (Voter ID number OH0016469971).
MANCINI, NICHOLAS D. (Voter ID number OH0023041265).

2318 CROSS CREEK CT
BABCOCK, DOUGLAS WADE (Voter ID number OH0022832035).
BABCOCK, TRACEY J. (Voter ID number OH0022832047).

2318 PLEASANT COLONY DR
PHILLIPS, AMY J. (Voter ID number OH0016459964).
PHILLIPS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0016457519).

232 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
MILLER, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016482042).
MILLER, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0016482045).
MILLER, NATHANAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0019491448).

232 WHISTLING WAY DR
JENKINS, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0023864314).

2320 ALISON'S ST
ARULALAN, PARIK (Voter ID number OH0021702956).
ARULALAN, SUDHA (Voter ID number OH0021677951).
DASARATHAN, ARULALAN (Voter ID number OH0021703007).

2320 NARROW LEAF CT
EIKER, CONNIE R. (Voter ID number OH0016458057).

2321 E POWELL RD
ALTMAN, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0016477186).

2321 NARROW LEAF CT
PICETTI, JODI L. (Voter ID number OH0021152191).
PICETTI, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0021042949).

2321 REEVES AVE
REITER, AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0023009744).
REITER, LORI E. (Voter ID number OH0020834609).
REITER, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023000209).

2321 SETON DR
HICKEY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0016460237).
HICKEY, KATHLEEN T. (Voter ID number OH0016449437).

2323 CHAROE ST
MCCLUER, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0023260022).
TIFFNER, BRENDA LYNNETTE (Voter ID number OH0023065281).
TIFFNER, LLOYD J. (Voter ID number OH0019031701).

2324 OMAHA PL
ALFORD, LEAH DYAN (Voter ID number OH0023244360).

2326 KOESTER TRCE
COOMBS, HOLLY GIBSON (Voter ID number OH0022869153).
COOMBS, KERRY SPENCER (Voter ID number OH0022869159).

2328 CHAROE ST
HOVER, CARRIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016471554).
HOVER, KEVIN DALE (Voter ID number OH0019326355).

2329 BOLD VENTURE DR
GILMAN, ROSA L. (Voter ID number OH0016448618).

2329 CROSS CREEK CT
PETRUZZI, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number OH0016497775).
PETRUZZI, PHYLLIS E. (Voter ID number OH0016419552).
PETRUZZI, ZACHARIAH M. (Voter ID number OH0022132541).

2329 OMAHA PL
TRUDNAK, KAYLEIGH DZIK (Voter ID number OH0022479200).
TRUDNAK, MARK STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0022479249).

2329 RATCLIFF CT
KERSHAW, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023193111).
KERSHAW, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0016453384).

2329 TUCKER TRL
SCOTT, LUCAS MCKENZIE (Voter ID number OH0022921713).
SHEA, MAUREEN (Voter ID number OH0022956726).

233 CHARDONNAY LN
DEIBEL, MARTHA C. (Voter ID number OH0016474510).

2330 SETON DR
DAY, DENNIS P. (Voter ID number OH0016426890).
DAY, MELANIE S. (Voter ID number OH0016434866).

2331 PARKLAWN DR
BAHNICK, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number OH0019050403).
BAHNICK, WENDY A. (Voter ID number OH0019050648).

2332 REEVES AVE
BORDER, BRET D. (Voter ID number OH0016455978).
BORDER, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0016455979).

2332 SILVER HILL ST
STUTLER, CLINTON MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0019992225).
STUTLER, STACY L. (Voter ID number OH0021383699).

2333 ALISON'S ST
BELLI, MARCELA L. (Voter ID number OH0023134640).
SUMMITT, AMARILLIS (Voter ID number OH0021513776).
SUMMITT, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0020012728).
SUMMITT, PHILLIP MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016472385).

2333 KOESTER TRCE
KLARE, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023275047).

2333 SETON DR
FORTMAN, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0019966882).
FORTMAN, ELIZABETH ROSE (Voter ID number OH0022263483).

2333 SILVER HILL ST
ARVAI, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0016441268).
ARVAI, MICHELLE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0016433521).

2336 ALISON'S ST
NEWMAN, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023755980).

2336 NARROW LEAF CT
PAX, CHRISTINE R. (Voter ID number OH0016462507).
PAX, JOSEPH VINCENT (Voter ID number OH0016462508).

2337 NARROW LEAF CT
WANDTKE, JULIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0016455836).

2337 PLEASANT COLONY DR
TORRES, MARIA K. (Voter ID number OH0016480233).
TORRES, RAMON C. (Voter ID number OH0016422381).

2337 REEVES AVE
HAAS, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016446640).
RYAN, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number OH0022482291).

2338 BOLD VENTURE DR
HOLMES, CARL D. (Voter ID number OH0023822489).
LUNDY, ELAINE G. (Voter ID number OH0016471137).
LUNDY, EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0016470821).

2338 CROSS CREEK CT
KLEINERMAN, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0016442764).
RACKAR, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0016432408).
RACKAR, LAURA GAINES (Voter ID number OH0016432404).

2338 RATCLIFF CT
TAVENS, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number OH0016487832).
TAVENS, HANNAH ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023740866).
TAVENS, KATIE S. (Voter ID number OH0016487485).

2339 CHAROE ST
JOHNSON, AMY D. (Voter ID number OH0016467520).

2339 RATCLIFF CT
JACOB, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016447840).
JACOB, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number OH0016445974).

2340 CHAROE ST
MCNAMARA, AMY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022772261).
MCNAMARA, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0022772262).

2340 E POWELL RD
ADKINS, BARBARA SUE (Voter ID number OH0016505259).
ADKINS, NICHOLAS L. (Voter ID number OH0021952985).
ADKINS, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0016505254).
ANDERSON, BENJAMIN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023815044).

2340 PARKLAWN DR
FORNEY, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021546283).

2341 BOLD VENTURE DR
WANDER, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0016440505).
WANDER, CJAY M. (Voter ID number OH0016465534).

2342 PLEASANT COLONY DR
WILCOX, DANIEL ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016447554).

2343 CROSS CREEK CT
KUTSCHER, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020011231).
KUTSCHER, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0023315236).
LAYER, KELSY MAYA (Voter ID number OH0022889647).

2343 E ORANGE RD
HALE, HOLLY K. (Voter ID number OH0018574745).
HALE, RUSSEL J. (Voter ID number OH0016499779).

2343 NARROW LEAF CT
CAMPION, FELICITY CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023698125).
SICKMAN, LEASA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0022127205).

2343 OMAHA PL
PARSONS, JAMES JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0016483856).
PARSONS, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number OH0016473277).

2344 NARROW LEAF CT
GOSCHE, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number OH0023001776).
GOSCHE, REBECCA K. (Voter ID number OH0022984012).
NIEPORT, LEVI S. (Voter ID number OH0019464751).

2346 OMAHA PL
LAWS, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0016421037).
LAWS, VICTORIA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0019987558).
XIE, EDWARD ENZHONG (Voter ID number OH0023041557).

2348 REEVES AVE
AYCOCK, ANN CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023327255).

2349 RUFUS CT
SIMPSON, FRANK M. (Voter ID number OH0016449778).

2349 SETON DR
BEACHLEY, DEWEY F. (Voter ID number OH0016433487).
BEACHLEY, LORI RENEE (Voter ID number OH0019221125).

235 CHARDONNAY LN
HAMMOCK, JEFFERY E. (Voter ID number OH0016430135).
PHILLIPS, JAIME MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021437846).

235 CONNER LN
SHROYER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0016513927).

235 KASTLEKOVE DR
POCHIRAJU, SUDHAKAR (Voter ID number OH0021742580).
POCHIRAJU, UMASALINI (Voter ID number OH0021742576).

2350 E POWELL RD
MCCORMICK, ALFRED W. (Voter ID number OH0016504627).
MCCORMICK, SHIRLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0016504619).
PARRISH, KRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0019949553).
PARRISH, MARIA A. (Voter ID number OH0020182524).

2350 SILVER HILL ST
SANUSI, ADEBAMIBO OLUSOLA (Voter ID number OH0022794976).

2351 PLEASANT COLONY DR
KWONG, MARTIN FUNG TIN (Voter ID number OH0020871736).
OU YANG, CHING (Voter ID number OH0016419977).

2351 SILVER HILL ST
MCINTOSH, AMY D. (Voter ID number OH0020894453).
MCINTOSH, DARREN P. (Voter ID number OH0020894455).

2351 TUCKER TRL
UNDERMAN, KATHY D. (Voter ID number OH0016442478).

2352 ALISON'S ST
SWEET, CYNTHIA K. (Voter ID number OH0016445608).
SWEET, PAUL M. (Voter ID number OH0019470245).
SWEET, SARAH R. (Voter ID number OH0021984972).

2352 PEACHBLOW RD
HOFFMAN, RANDALL EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016504337).
MACHNIK, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number OH0016439390).

2352 RATCLIFF CT
VILLARROEL, JESUS RAFAEL (Voter ID number OH0023410097).
VILLARROEL, LUIS CLEMENTE (Voter ID number OH0023142706).
VILLARROEL, SORAYA C. (Voter ID number OH0023411567).
VILLARROEL, WLADIMIRO (Voter ID number OH0019236190).
VILLARROEL, WLADIMIRO (Voter ID number OH0023410215).

2353 E POWELL RD
LOWERY, BRYAN T. (Voter ID number OH0019945644).
LOWERY, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0019775082).
PENZA, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0022796693).
PENZA, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number OH0022797847).

2355 BOLD VENTURE DR
BIGELOW, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020290269).
BIGELOW, TRACY (Voter ID number OH0018949395).
PANNIER, BETH P. (Voter ID number OH0016466532).
PANNIER, DAVID NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023433850).
PANNIER, DOUGLAS C. (Voter ID number OH0016466029).
PANNIER, TAYLOR ANN (Voter ID number OH0023121843).

2355 CROSS CREEK CT
BARNETT, DANIELLE NIXON (Voter ID number OH0022896899).
BARNETT, JASON (Voter ID number OH0022956664).

2355 RATCLIFF CT
TRAN, DUC (Voter ID number OH0022717668).
TRAN, LINDA XUAN (Voter ID number OH0016442669).
TRAN, RICHIE (Voter ID number OH0023037646).

2357 OMAHA PL
ADAMS, JOI VANEE (Voter ID number OH0020151519).
ISHMAEL, EMILY LEAH (Voter ID number OH0023436306).
TOLLIVER, BRITTANY LEANN (Voter ID number OH0020329588).

2358 BOLD VENTURE DR
DOUGHERTY, KATELYNN B. (Voter ID number OH0023324594).
HUDDLESTON, MIA C. (Voter ID number OH0016440464).
LAUTZENHEISER, BENJAMIN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021361539).

2358 PLEASANT COLONY DR
MUSGROVE, JASON C. (Voter ID number OH0019023651).
MUSGROVE, SHANNAN L. (Voter ID number OH0019042643).

2359 ABBEY KNOLL DR
BRENTON, CURT (Voter ID number OH0023818245).
BRENTON, ERICA K. (Voter ID number OH0023669010).

2359 RUFUS CT
JOHNSON, CALVIN T. (Voter ID number OH0016439697).
JOHNSON, TERESA E. (Voter ID number OH0016439692).

2360 LEWIS CENTER RD
MILLER, JANICE E. (Voter ID number OH0016493145).
MILLER, RICKY L. (Voter ID number OH0016493130).
TOMLINSON, AUDREY LANE (Voter ID number OH0021957676).

2360 OMAHA PL
HAULT, DIANE ZHANG (Voter ID number OH0021736787).
HAULT, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0016421338).

2360 RUFUS CT
COREY, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016450285).
COREY, ELAINE F. (Voter ID number OH0016444708).
COREY, ROGER ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016450275).

2361 CHAROE ST
MARTIN, WILLIAM THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016417893).
MCDONOUGH, KACY C. (Voter ID number OH0020387557).

2362 CHAROE ST
COX, CONNIE FAYE (Voter ID number OH0016511004).
COX, WARREN R. (Voter ID number OH0016511011).

2362 TULANE CT
THEDE, KATRINA A. (Voter ID number OH0021624572).
THEDE, KENT A. (Voter ID number OH0016458375).
THEDE, RYAN L. (Voter ID number OH0023419287).
THEDE, STEPHANIE S. (Voter ID number OH0016458237).

2363 CROSS CREEK CT
BEGUIN, HERBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0016469931).
BEGUIN, MARY B. (Voter ID number OH0016469942).

2363 PLEASANT COLONY DR
MARKLEY, JANET ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016429469).
MARKLEY, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0016429371).
ROSE, ADRIENNE R. (Voter ID number OH0023538047).

2363 TULANE CT
DEMIDOVICH, ALEX W. (Voter ID number OH0023518015).
DEMIDOVICH, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number OH0021704391).
DEMIDOVICH, BETHANY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016464893).
DEMIDOVICH, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0023518101).
DEMIDOVICH, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0016464903).

2364 CROSS CREEK CT
CHUPP, JONATHAN ERIC (Voter ID number OH0016438101).
CHUPP, MORGAN A. (Voter ID number OH0023445465).

2364 PARKLAWN DR
MARTIN, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0018866635).

2364 REEVES AVE
BRISSON, JEREMY R. (Voter ID number OH0016432845).
BRISSON, MONICA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0020020423).

2367 SETON DR
MARTIN, CLYDE JEROME (Voter ID number OH0016493979).
MARTIN, COURTNEY CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0020246192).
MARTIN, SALLY ADELE (Voter ID number OH0016496610).

2369 ALISON'S ST
COCHRAN, CRAIG L. (Voter ID number OH0022156132).
PERKINS, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0022751487).

2369 BOLD VENTURE DR
SEXTON, ALICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0022161019).
SEXTON, JOSHUA L. (Voter ID number OH0017773827).

2369 REEVES AVE
MURTHA, ELLEN PATRICE (Voter ID number OH0016425992).
PATTON, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number OH0016435509).

2369 SILVER HILL ST
DENNEWITZ, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number OH0019424712).
KERN, MAUREEN A. (Voter ID number OH0018655573).

237 ORANGEWICK DR N
HERMAN, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0021151918).
HERMAN, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0021141580).

2370 ALISON'S ST
CHAPMAN, CHRISTINA K. (Voter ID number OH0019050713).
CHAPMAN, KYLE D. (Voter ID number OH0018741474).

2370 MAXWELL AVE
ROGERS, CHAD LEE (Voter ID number OH0019046765).
WISEMAN, ANGELA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022131956).
WISEMAN, CHADWICK JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022128289).

2370 SILVER HILL ST
KRAFT, DEBRA K. (Voter ID number OH0016430836).
KRAFT, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number OH0016459421).

2371 CROSS CREEK CT
MURRAY, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number OH0016471422).
SANDERS, LAURIE L. (Voter ID number OH0023176968).
SANDERS, SHAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0023704410).

2371 OMAHA PL
SNEAD, NIKKI N. (Voter ID number OH0016452399).

2372 MINNIE CT
HALDEMAN, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0016440704).
HALDEMAN, MARYKAY (Voter ID number OH0016440697).
HALDEMAN, MELANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0019459978).

2372 OMAHA PL
NOCE, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number OH0022226056).
VANDYKE, ROGER SHANE (Voter ID number OH0023631213).

2372 TULANE CT
SOPPE, ALLISON (Voter ID number OH0020067130).
SOPPE, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number OH0021998097).
SOPPE, JACOB BRANDON (Voter ID number OH0021624541).
SOPPE, JAMES THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016457262).
SOPPE, JOSHUA JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021624536).

2373 RUFUS CT
CRISTOFOLI, BREEA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023445348).
CRISTOFOLI, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0018647518).

2373 TULANE CT
ELGER, REGAN M. (Voter ID number OH0016466597).
ELGER, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0016466991).

2374 PLEASANT COLONY DR
PAGLIA, DINO B. (Voter ID number OH0018775233).
PAGLIA, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0018737483).

2374 RATCLIFF CT
MCLAUGHLIN, ANJEL KAY (Voter ID number OH0016419397).

2375 CROSS CREEK CT
NITTROUER, SUSAN NEVA (Voter ID number OH0018297972).

2375 MINNIE CT
WELCH, ERIC S. (Voter ID number OH0019023577).
WELCH, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0019186157).

2375 RATCLIFF CT
LAROCHE, CARRIE BROCKMEYER (Voter ID number OH0020925421).

2376 CROSS CREEK CT
SCHLEICHER, JENA LEA (Voter ID number OH0023261035).
SCHLEICHER, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number OH0023531430).
SCHLEICHER, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0022948482).

2377 OMAHA PL
MASINA, PRASANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0019786170).
MASINA, VIJAY (Voter ID number OH0019786166).

2377 PARKLAWN DR
JOHNSON, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number OH0023626834).
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number OH0021145869).
JOHNSON, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023626811).

2377 TUCKER TRL
MULLER, EDWIN J. (Voter ID number OH0016458548).
MULLER, LISA J. (Voter ID number OH0016460252).

2378 CHAROE ST
GREEN MURPHY, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number OH0016418996).
MURPHY, ELIAS JACOB (Voter ID number OH0021029062).
MURPHY, MATTHEW G. (Voter ID number OH0016472367).

2378 OMAHA PL
LUNG, ANTHONY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016438248).
LUNG, KRISTA L. (Voter ID number OH0016438132).

2378 RUFUS CT
HEIMAN, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number OH0016469306).
HEIMAN, TIMOTHY NOEL (Voter ID number OH0016461005).

2378 TUCKER TRL
SMITH, PHILLIP P. (Voter ID number OH0021062114).
SMITH, SHANNON L. (Voter ID number OH0018684636).

2379 PLEASANT COLONY DR
FATE, TRACEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0019580165).

238 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
BOURGEOIS, TRAN T. (Voter ID number OH0022794457).

2380 BOLD VENTURE DR
PFAU, ANN E. (Voter ID number OH0016452673).
PFAU, HANNAH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021362219).
PFAU, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0016450545).
PFAU, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0019424991).
PFAU, NICHOLAS F. (Voter ID number OH0021129591).

2381 MINNIE CT
GREEN, REBECCA JO (Voter ID number OH0023078338).

2382 REEVES AVE
YOUNG, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0016446114).
YOUNG, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0016446115).

2383 BOLD VENTURE DR
HARLAN, JEFF C. (Voter ID number OH0016442505).
HARLAN, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0016442507).

2383 CHAROE ST
MEREDITH, ALENA NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0023814926).
MEREDITH, HELENA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0019279415).
MEREDITH, MAURY JON (Voter ID number OH0019279411).

2383 E ORANGE RD
JONES, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0016499653).
JONES, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0016499650).

2383 SETON DR
NIKOLAJCZYK, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number OH0018795561).
NIKOLAJCZYK, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0018825096).

2384 MINNIE CT
LOMBARDOZZI, ANISSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023416328).
LOMBARDOZZI, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0023529543).

2385 ALISON'S ST
LEON, ANDRE M. (Voter ID number OH0022549605).
LEON, BROOKE A. (Voter ID number OH0022612620).
LEON, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0019046103).

2385 REEVES AVE
THAMBIREDDY, KEERTHANA IPPAGUNTA (Voter ID number OH0022408396).
THAMBIREDDY, RAVI S. (Voter ID number OH0022408566).

2385 TULANE CT
DIMARZO, GINA L. (Voter ID number OH0016481370).
DIMARZO, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0016481362).

2387 CHAROE ST
CAMERON, ANNA A. (Voter ID number OH0019219426).
CAMERON, DONALD W. (Voter ID number OH0019903505).

2387 MAXWELL AVE
BANKS, AMY MELISSA (Voter ID number OH0021488472).
BANKS, JONATHON SHANE (Voter ID number OH0021488465).

2388 ALISON'S ST
MACCO, BIZU (Voter ID number OH0023040024).

2388 PLEASANT COLONY DR
JONES, ALISON W. (Voter ID number OH0016469651).
JONES, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0016485785).

2388 SILVER HILL ST
DONOHOE, DREW A. (Voter ID number OH0021263436).
DONOHOE, JEANETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0021296426).

2389 MINNIE CT
SUSEY, DIANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0016445599).
SUSEY, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0023130818).
SUSEY, PETER E. (Voter ID number OH0016459433).

239 CHARDONNAY LN
OLIVER, JUSTIN TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0021817380).
PETERS, EMILY S. (Voter ID number OH0022023340).
PETERS, JILL ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022023380).
WATSON, CHARLES DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021129483).
WHITCOMB, CAROL K. (Voter ID number OH0016431652).

2390 TULANE CT
CANTON, BEN D. (Voter ID number OH0022706995).
PERRY, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0016457046).
VONSCHWARZ, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number OH0023519738).
VONSCHWARZ, TAMARA L. (Voter ID number OH0023005138).

2392 E ORANGE RD
ROBERTS MCCLOSKEY, THERESA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0022923456).

2392 E POWELL RD
DIMICK, CYNTHIA B. (Voter ID number OH0016505113).

2392 MAXWELL AVE
JOE, BLAKE A. (Voter ID number OH0021344825).
JOE, BRANDI L. (Voter ID number OH0023189534).
JOE, MARVIN E. (Voter ID number OH0016435812).
JOE, RAMONA R. (Voter ID number OH0016435779).

2393 PLEASANT COLONY DR
VANVLERAH, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number OH0016458340).
VANVLERAH, JENNIFER LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0018532044).

2393 RUFUS CT
VELUCHAMY, RUKMANI (Voter ID number OH0016447561).
VELUCHAMY, SAMY (Voter ID number OH0016447556).

2394 CHAROE ST
SWENSON, CHRISTINE ANDREA (Voter ID number OH0022204444).
SWENSON, KARL F. (Voter ID number OH0020444517).

2394 RATCLIFF CT
WINCHEL, DARLA J. (Voter ID number OH0023738759).
WINCHEL, KAMA JOY (Voter ID number OH0016461606).
WINCHEL, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number OH0022735257).

2395 RATCLIFF CT
OSTERMEYER, BRUCE R. (Voter ID number OH0016488911).
OSTERMEYER, LISA K. (Voter ID number OH0016488909).

2396 TUCKER TRL
FOGERTY, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number OH0019640482).
FOGERTY, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0016458820).

2398 BOLD VENTURE DR
RICCI, CHRISTOPHER DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0022803896).
RICCI, JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0023199373).
RICCI, JOSEPH DIANO (Voter ID number OH0016462731).
RICCI, SHERYL G. (Voter ID number OH0016462734).

2398 RUFUS CT
MARIOTTI, AMERICO P. (Voter ID number OH0016462317).
MARIOTTI, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0016479347).

2399 PARKLAWN DR
BEGGROW, ANTHONY DUNHAM (Voter ID number OH0023147323).
MCGUINNESS, EMILY KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0021704302).
MCGUINNESS, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number OH0016441021).

240 CHESTNUT PL
KITTEL, ERNEST F. (Voter ID number OH0016512360).
KITTEL, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0016512362).

240 ORANGEWICK DR N
MINOTT, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0016504920).

2400 PLEASANT COLONY DR
TIEDJE, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0016422011).
TIEDJE, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0016426037).

2401 ROE DR
BICE, CHARLES RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0019953730).
BICE, EMILY J. (Voter ID number OH0019953732).

2402 ROE DR
QUESENBERRY, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0021295449).
QUESENBERRY, LORINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0020955145).

2403 ALISON'S ST
BURKHART, DWIGHT D. (Voter ID number OH0016431758).
BURKHART, MARILYN R. (Voter ID number OH0016431754).

2403 PLEASANT COLONY DR
BROSKIE, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number OH0022613346).
BROSKIE, LOGAN SPENCER (Voter ID number OH0023785017).

2403 SETON DR
HAUSFELD, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0019036137).
HAUSFELD, STEVEN G. (Voter ID number OH0019036138).

2403 TULANE CT
LORIS, BRUCE F. (Voter ID number OH0016487031).
LORIS, NICOLLE GRACE (Voter ID number OH0016487027).

2404 E ORANGE RD
EHA, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0016425845).
SWIFT, ERIN H. (Voter ID number OH0018278609).
SWIFT, THOMAS O. (Voter ID number OH0016437930).

2404 MINNIE CT
ANTHONY, JANET A. (Voter ID number OH0016519428).
ANTHONY, SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0016428265).

2405 COLTSBRIDGE DR
GULLEY, MYRON L. (Voter ID number OH0019268872).
GULLEY, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number OH0019268870).
MCCANN, KITTY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019693341).
MCCANN, LOWELL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019693342).

2405 MCCUMBER LN
RYAN, ERIC SKINNER (Voter ID number OH0023256709).
RYAN, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023267719).

2406 ALISON'S ST
CHAPPELL, GRACE INEZ (Voter ID number OH0019053631).
CHAPPELL, ROBBY L. (Voter ID number OH0020245869).

2406 CHAROE ST
KELLOGG, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0016425599).
KELLOGG, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number OH0016426032).

2406 PLEASANT COLONY DR
SMITH, ANTHONY R M (Voter ID number OH0022918170).
SMITH, MICHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0016432430).
SMITH, TY A. (Voter ID number OH0016436125).

2406 SILVER HILL ST
MERICSKO, GINA M. (Voter ID number OH0016454529).

2407 SILVER HILL ST
PICCIONI, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019190132).
PICCIONI, MONTI GENE (Voter ID number OH0019189913).

2408 PARKLAWN DR
DIEFENBACH, CARL B. (Voter ID number OH0022333415).
DIEFENBACH, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number OH0023478806).

2408 TULANE CT
GOSSETT, DAVID RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0020387577).
GOSSETT, GRETCHEN RAE (Voter ID number OH0020384516).

2409 MINNIE CT
NGO, TIEN D. (Voter ID number OH0022470360).
PHUNG, XUAN (Voter ID number OH0022449376).

2409 PARKLAWN DR
BLINK, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0016476471).
BLINK, RUSSELL A. (Voter ID number OH0016477590).

2409 PLEASANT COLONY DR
ZIMMERMAN, DAVID G. (Voter ID number OH0016440716).

2409 TUCKER TRL
LARSON, BEVERLY G. (Voter ID number OH0016515072).
LARSON, STEVEN WARREN (Voter ID number OH0016515066).

241 KASTLEKOVE DR
VINCENT, CHRISTOPHER OLIVER (Voter ID number OH0021310279).
VINCENT, DANICA J. (Voter ID number OH0021811339).
VINCENT, KAREN ANDREA (Voter ID number OH0021310281).

2410 REEVES AVE
PITZER, MADISON NOELLE (Voter ID number OH0023868896).
RUCKER, AARON K. (Voter ID number OH0021529826).
RUCKER, KARI L. (Voter ID number OH0016447689).

2411 REEVES AVE
GEORGE, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0016477874).
GEORGE, TERRY M. (Voter ID number OH0021508542).

2412 MAXWELL AVE
VANDERKLOOSTER, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number OH0021062099).
WICINSKI, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0021062107).

2412 TUCKER TRL
NGO, ANNA (Voter ID number OH0023613225).
NGO, MINA (Voter ID number OH0016441972).
NGO, SNOW (Voter ID number OH0016441969).
TRUONG, MIKE (Voter ID number OH0016458925).

2414 PLEASANT COLONY DR
SIMMONS, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0023628433).
SIMMONS, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number OH0023660111).

2414 RATCLIFF CT
HOWARD, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0021621705).
HOWARD, SAVANNAH M. (Voter ID number OH0021849686).
HOWARD, STEPHANIE BERRIS (Voter ID number OH0021621693).

2414 SETON DR
MAY, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number OH0016437540).
MAY, SUZANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016450070).

2415 PLEASANT COLONY DR
FATE, JILL E. (Voter ID number OH0016445316).
FATE, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0016425090).

2415 RATCLIFF CT
GILLIAM, JARROD TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0022565319).
GILLIAM, KORINNE ANN (Voter ID number OH0016454605).
GILLIAM, KYLE C. (Voter ID number OH0023165107).
GILLIAM, ROBERT LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0016455570).

2415 RUFUS CT
HELMER, ADAM R. (Voter ID number OH0016432940).
HELMER, JULIET (Voter ID number OH0016432928).

2417 CHAROE ST
SHAH, DAKSHA R. (Voter ID number OH0019915428).
SHAH, PRATIK R. (Voter ID number OH0019915423).
SHAH, RAMESH V. (Voter ID number OH0019916646).
SHAH, SHIRALI P. (Voter ID number OH0019915424).

2417 PLEASANT COLONY DR
HATFIELD, EMILY KAY (Voter ID number OH0016462757).

2417 ROE DR
CAIN, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0016427292).
CAIN, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number OH0016429372).

2417 SETON DR
FINIZIO, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022108784).

2418 COLTSBRIDGE DR
PACK, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0017784353).
PACK, JULIE E. (Voter ID number OH0018049710).
PARK, JARED MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023634005).

2418 ROE DR
CHATTERJEE, AMIT K. (Voter ID number OH0019519435).
CHATTERJEE, SOUMI (Voter ID number OH0019934670).

2418 RUFUS CT
CLUTE, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number OH0016438087).
CLUTE, SHERRI M. (Voter ID number OH0016438095).

2419 ALISON'S ST
CARRINGTON, JORDAN BRIANNA (Voter ID number OH0023142885).
CARRINGTON, PHYLLIS JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023781269).

2419 PLEASANT COLONY DR
TOLBERT, DANAH C. (Voter ID number OH0020406492).
TOLBERT, TERRARA S. (Voter ID number OH0020406493).

2419 TULANE CT
FINCK, CRAIG LEE (Voter ID number OH0016466990).
FINCK, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0016467010).

2420 CHAROE ST
PITTENGER, GLEN W. (Voter ID number OH0018914612).
PITTENGER, JANET ANN (Voter ID number OH0018915022).

2421 PLEASANT COLONY DR
KOUNBANDITH, LA (Voter ID number OH0016417847).
KOUNBANDITH, SACKSONE (Voter ID number OH0018838740).

2423 MCCUMBER LN
HERALD, CARLTON WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0016454155).
HERALD, MELLISA LEE (Voter ID number OH0016454164).

2423 PLEASANT COLONY DR
CLICK, CHRISTINE U. (Voter ID number OH0016442427).
CLICK, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0016442457).

2424 ALISON'S ST
GONZALES, BEN (Voter ID number OH0023845035).
MYERS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022928008).
MYERS, JENNIFER UZANNE (Voter ID number OH0022928006).

2424 MCCUMBER LN
KERSEY, MICHAEL BRENT (Voter ID number OH0016424346).
NGUYEN KERSEY, SYDNEY NGOC (Voter ID number OH0016433838).

2424 MINNIE CT
HUGHES, MARIA C. (Voter ID number OH0023085142).
POORBAUGH, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0019095889).
STEVENS, CHRISTINE J. (Voter ID number OH0023497651).

2424 PEACHBLOW RD
OLSON, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016513002).
OLSON, REBECCA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016513003).

2424 SILVER HILL ST
WORKMAN, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number OH0023637606).

2424 TULANE CT
EDWARDS, JON H. (Voter ID number OH0016417835).
KOPACKO, SARA (Voter ID number OH0022665150).

2425 PLEASANT COLONY DR
BOBROWSKI, JACOB GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0022826547).
BOBROWSKI, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018194372).
BOBROWSKI, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0018195736).

2425 SILVER HILL ST
ODENWELLER, CHAD M. (Voter ID number OH0023148534).

2426 ABBEY KNOLL DR
HALL, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0016450077).
HALL, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0016450072).

2426 BOLD VENTURE DR
VANCHIERI, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number OH0016423140).

2426 PLEASANT COLONY DR
HANES, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number OH0021266371).
MOSURE, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023529827).
MOSURE, TIM R. (Voter ID number OH0023530234).

2427 PLEASANT COLONY DR
EICHEL, LORA J. (Voter ID number OH0016463618).
EICHEL, SHAWN T. (Voter ID number OH0016441519).

2428 PARKLAWN DR
LAMAR, KARL J. (Voter ID number OH0016450611).
LAMAR, RACHEL L. (Voter ID number OH0016490859).
LAMAR, SHANNON K. (Voter ID number OH0022753926).
LAMAR, TRAVIS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023688965).

2428 TUCKER TRL
JOHNSTON, JACK C. (Voter ID number OH0016425360).
JOHNSTON, ROBIN ANN (Voter ID number OH0016425885).
NAIK, POONAM SHISHIR (Voter ID number OH0022414269).
NAIK, SHISHIR S. (Voter ID number OH0022414278).

2429 MINNIE CT
ADOLPH, CHRISTINE P. (Voter ID number OH0016435525).
ADOLPH, STEPHEN CARLETON (Voter ID number OH0016436089).

2429 PARKLAWN DR
WOOGERD, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0016474475).

243 SHANAHAN RD
REESE, LUCILLE A. (Voter ID number OH0018676754).
REESE, RONALD G. (Voter ID number OH0018676755).

2430 E POWELL RD
COLLINS, ANITA ROBINSON (Voter ID number OH0016434149).
COLLINS, KELLY B. (Voter ID number OH0016425139).

2431 SETON DR
NELSON, CELIA K. (Voter ID number OH0016466409).
NELSON, GWYNETH IDA (Voter ID number OH0023209001).
NELSON, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0016466417).
NELSON, PATRICK EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021657165).

2432 MAXWELL AVE
STARK, GWEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0021896796).
STARK, JAMES DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0021793598).

2433 MAXWELL AVE
BARONE, DEBORA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0016485188).
BARONE, STEWART F. (Voter ID number OH0016488383).

2433 ROE DR
GELINAS, DIANNE J. (Voter ID number OH0016507418).

2434 CHAROE ST
BRONDER, ELIZABETH DAUN (Voter ID number OH0016454894).
BRONDER, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number OH0016454758).

2434 LEWIS CENTER RD
FAVRET, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0021123694).
FAVRET, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0022984348).
GIBBS, CIARA KRISTAN (Voter ID number OH0021277247).

2434 ROE DR
MATTOX, JENNIFER LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0016489036).
MATTOX, MARK DAVID (Voter ID number OH0016489037).

2435 PLEASANT COLONY DR
HOYT, MAXINE BEVERLY (Voter ID number OH0016448002).
WYATT, CYNTHIA JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number OH0021726252).
WYATT, PATRICK G. (Voter ID number OH0021985186).

2435 RUFUS CT
SNYDER, LORI CORNELL (Voter ID number OH0016477297).
SNYDER, NICHOLAS ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023133167).

2436 COLTSBRIDGE DR
CONWAY, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016486251).
CONWAY, NICHOLAS TODD (Voter ID number OH0023814167).
CONWAY, WILLIAM TODD (Voter ID number OH0016485106).

2436 RATCLIFF CT
GESLAK, MICKEY J. (Voter ID number OH0016437427).

2437 ALISON'S ST
SAVERIMUTTU, NADINE M. (Voter ID number OH0019762166).

2437 MCCUMBER LN
CONIGLIO, HEIDI A. (Voter ID number OH0016504264).
CONIGLIO, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number OH0023407887).

2437 TULANE CT
CAMPBELL, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number OH0016465727).
CAMPBELL, JULIE L. (Voter ID number OH0019800904).
CAMPBELL, LUKE CAMERON (Voter ID number OH0023347874).

2438 ABBEY KNOLL DR
WOMELDORF, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0016453775).
WOMELDORF, CINDY E. (Voter ID number OH0016453776).
WOMELDORF, RACHEL R. (Voter ID number OH0023539199).

2438 RUFUS CT
WEBSTER, PETER J. (Voter ID number OH0019465398).
WEBSTER, SARAH C. (Voter ID number OH0019077273).

2438 WEYANT ST
HOUSER, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0019036136).
HOUSER, TRACY D. (Voter ID number OH0018740250).
THOMPSON, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021615202).

2439 COLTSBRIDGE DR
STIRGWOLT, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number OH0018573383).
STIRGWOLT, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0018955059).

2439 WEYANT ST
BARNES, EVERETT W. (Voter ID number OH0016451410).
COY, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0021288212).

244 ENSIGNS LN
STOOPS, RONALD F. (Voter ID number OH0023648823).

244 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
ZELLER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0023442114).

2440 SETON DR
MILLER, KIMBERLY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0016481527).
MILLER, LEONARD LEROY (Voter ID number OH0019582656).

2440 TULANE CT
BYERS, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018647351).
MORROW, LAURENCE R. (Voter ID number OH0023189265).

2442 MCCUMBER LN
COTTON, EVA LUZ (Voter ID number OH0019934546).
COTTON, JASON JOHN (Voter ID number OH0020114811).

2442 REEVES AVE
JONES, MARY BAUMEYER (Voter ID number OH0022957136).
ZARINS, KARLIS P. (Voter ID number OH0020290196).

2442 SILVER HILL ST
NELSON, ADAM W. (Voter ID number OH0021356200).
NELSON, CAROLINE FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0021377906).

2443 PLEASANT COLONY DR
THOMPSON, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number OH0016446799).
THOMPSON, JOSEPH PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023554516).
THOMPSON, STEPHANIE D. (Voter ID number OH0016448439).

2443 SILVER HILL ST
RITTLER, ANGELA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0016438213).

2444 BOLD VENTURE DR
KRICK, KENNETH EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016460412).
KRICK, LYNDA K. (Voter ID number OH0016452201).

2444 MINNIE CT
HURLEY, ANDREW CONNOR (Voter ID number OH0023627089).
HURLEY, BAILEY ERIN (Voter ID number OH0023627928).
HURLEY, BEAU M. (Voter ID number OH0023032384).
HURLEY, KEVIN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0016498627).
HURLEY, KIMBERLY K. (Voter ID number OH0016498528).

2444 TUCKER TRL
CRAYCRAFT, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number OH0016478383).

2446 BRYN MAWR DR
ALLEN, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0023442144).
ALLEN, TARA M. (Voter ID number OH0023610245).

2447 ABBEY KNOLL DR
WASHBURN, AMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0016453478).
WASHBURN, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number OH0022875787).
WASHBURN, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number OH0016453464).

2447 ALUM CROSSING DR
JUSTICE, GATIAN N. (Voter ID number OH0022613047).
JUSTICE, MAYA C. (Voter ID number OH0022617420).
STEVENS, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021818624).
STEVENS, LORI ANN (Voter ID number OH0022022579).

2447 SETON DR
YOUNG, BRUCE ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022381307).
YOUNG, ELLEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022467348).

2447 TUCKER TRL
BRATTON, AMY EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0016424206).
COLOPY, DAVID CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022322940).
FAGHIHI, MOHSEN (Voter ID number OH0023065310).

2448 ALUM CROSSING DR
SIMOKOV, VICTORIA AMBER (Voter ID number OH0021049121).

2448 PARKLAWN DR
MURGUL, LESLIE L. (Voter ID number OH0016442025).

2448 PEACHBLOW RD
SMITH, JESSE W. (Voter ID number OH0016512751).

2449 MINNIE CT
EHA, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0016425828).
EHA, SYDNEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022958589).

2449 PARKLAWN DR
ADMASSU, WESEN M. (Voter ID number OH0022612858).
AFEWORK, AGERIE M. (Voter ID number OH0022612857).

245 BIRCH DR
HOWARD, LUKE M. (Voter ID number OH0023069901).

245 ORANGEWICK DR N
BARBEE, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0016505752).

245 WALNUT BLVD
WILLIAMSON, LESLIE J. (Voter ID number OH0021431027).
WILLIAMSON, LOUIS S. (Voter ID number OH0023005289).

2450 COLTSBRIDGE DR
ALWARDT, JENNIFER MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023193940).
ALWARDT, SEAN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023193962).
LEWIS, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number OH0021380239).
LEWIS, EMILY (Voter ID number OH0021380245).

2450 PLEASANT COLONY DR
PHATAK, LAKSHMI V. (Voter ID number OH0018913325).
PHATAK, VIJAY KESHAV (Voter ID number OH0018913324).

2451 COLTSBRIDGE DR
JAGGERS, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022857785).
JAGGERS, KARA L. (Voter ID number OH0020400840).

2451 ROE DR
BUTERA, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0016428264).

2452 ABBEY KNOLL DR
ADDISON, EDWARD CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0021277781).
LESLIE, NANCY BIL (Voter ID number OH0016456638).
SCHWARTZ, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021968052).

2453 ALISON'S ST
CARTER, JOE T. (Voter ID number OH0019691541).
CARTER, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0019034768).

2453 TULANE CT
CLOTZ, BETHANY GRACE (Voter ID number OH0023538444).
CLOTZ, BRENDAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022476351).
CLOTZ, LORI ANN (Voter ID number OH0016457557).
CLOTZ, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0016455926).

2454 MAXWELL AVE
GOPALARATHIRAM, VASANTHI (Voter ID number OH0019938177).
GOPALAREETHINAM, VENKATESH (Voter ID number OH0019938383).
RICHTER, CRAIG DEAN (Voter ID number OH0021939098).
RICHTER, WENDY KAY (Voter ID number OH0021930016).

2455 MCCUMBER LN
HARTWELL, AMY JO (Voter ID number OH0021842597).
HARTWELL, JON DARWIN (Voter ID number OH0021891910).

2455 REEVES AVE
SLOWEY, ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0020101556).
SLOWEY, SUZANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0020101544).

2456 BOLD VENTURE DR
NEVILLE, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number OH0016425067).

2456 PLEASANT COLONY DR
JOHNSON, MICHELE THERESA (Voter ID number OH0018699964).

2457 PLEASANT COLONY DR
SHAW, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0016437473).
SHAW, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0016437471).

2457 WEYANT ST
CHHUOM, ALEXA U. (Voter ID number OH0021044876).
IQBAL, RAFAT (Voter ID number OH0022381517).
SHAHID, MAAZ S. (Voter ID number OH0023658800).
SHAHID, SYED A. (Voter ID number OH0022382194).
SHAHID, SYEDA HAFSA (Voter ID number OH0022753893).

2458 TUCKER TRL
PASQUET, ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0021996051).
PASQUET, SEAN (Voter ID number OH0021996074).

2458 TULANE CT
BAKER, IAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023079327).
BAKER, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0016422497).
BAKER, KERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0018573983).

2458 WEYANT ST
BELL, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number OH0016472455).
BELL, EMILY KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0022674377).
BELL, MEGAN D. (Voter ID number OH0016472436).

2459 SILVER HILL ST
HUSSEINI, LOAI Y. (Voter ID number OH0019167121).
HUSSEINI, SARAH CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0020287046).

2460 E ORANGE RD
GREENE, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0016499775).

2461 ABBEY KNOLL DR
VANCE, JOAN K. (Voter ID number OH0016419989).
VANCE, JUSTIN BLAINE (Voter ID number OH0021760327).

2461 COLTSBRIDGE DR
CHALLIS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022750753).
CHALLIS, MELISSA MADSON (Voter ID number OH0023640421).

2461 MAXWELL AVE
HEMRICK, ANDREA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019604988).
HEMRICK, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0019604987).

2462 MCCUMBER LN
ROBINSON, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number OH0018299188).
ROBINSON, BARTON JAMES (Voter ID number OH0018299234).

2462 PLEASANT COLONY DR
VALIANTE, LINDSAY E. (Voter ID number OH0022703296).

2463 SETON DR
MARSHALL, MELANIE D. (Voter ID number OH0016476679).
MARSHALL, MIKE L. (Voter ID number OH0016477370).

2464 CHAROE ST
SHAH, YAGNESH P. (Voter ID number OH0020932834).

2465 BRYN MAWR DR
HARDY, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0020854813).
HARDY, KAREN E. (Voter ID number OH0018164450).

2466 ABBEY KNOLL DR
WESTBROOK, JILL A. (Voter ID number OH0018874030).
WESTBROOK, THOMAS K. (Voter ID number OH0019060197).

2466 PLEASANT COLONY DR
EVANS, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0016485203).
EVANS, MICHAEL MORRIS (Voter ID number OH0016485204).

2467 MINNIE CT
MCLOUGHLIN, ALAN J. (Voter ID number OH0023626199).

2467 REEVES AVE
IYER, SRIKANT LAKSHMANAN (Voter ID number OH0020819960).
SUBRAMANIAN, GAYATHRI (Voter ID number OH0020812238).

2467 ROE DR
MERCER, DANIEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0018915014).
MERCER, LORI L. (Voter ID number OH0018605106).

2468 BRYN MAWR DR
ARBAUGH, DARRELL FORREST (Voter ID number OH0021275699).

2468 PARKLAWN DR
BUSHEY, DEREK J. (Voter ID number OH0023233436).
SAUPE, CAITLIN D. (Voter ID number OH0021752537).
SAUPE, ERIC G. (Voter ID number OH0018778052).

2469 ALISON'S ST
DAVIS, GAYLE MARIANNE (Voter ID number OH0021839712).
DAVIS, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0022040556).

2469 PARKLAWN DR
KEMP, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number OH0016489315).

2470 ALUM CROSSING DR
DOYLE, ASHTON M. (Voter ID number OH0019832854).
DOYLE, CORTNEY (Voter ID number OH0023008034).

2470 MAXWELL AVE
HAYES, ASHLEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022502946).
HAYES, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0022108901).
HAYES, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0022108905).
NIMMO, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0016442971).
NIMMO, KATHLEEN K. (Voter ID number OH0016442970).

2470 MINNIE CT
BUCK, NATHAN (Voter ID number OH0021940004).
BUCK, RENAE A. (Voter ID number OH0021352693).

2470 SETON DR
CORNELY, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0016455296).
CORNELY, LAURA E. (Voter ID number OH0016454171).

2471 ALUM CROSSING DR
RISTOW, RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022406993).
RISTOW, SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0022407020).
SMALL, TROY D. (Voter ID number OH0021310113).

2471 TULANE CT
EGGERS, DEREK MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023302707).
EGGERS, KATHLEEN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0016436943).
SMITH, KYLE A. (Voter ID number OH0022154814).

2472 COLTSBRIDGE DR
ROBINSON, SUMA SUKESAN (Voter ID number OH0022868702).

2472 PLEASANT COLONY DR
CHIVERS, JOY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022495082).
JENSEN, MARCY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016480438).

2473 ABBEY KNOLL DR
SESSIONS, LORETHA (Voter ID number OH0019752059).
SESSIONS, MELVIN (Voter ID number OH0019905944).

2473 PLEASANT COLONY DR
JACOB, LAURA S. (Voter ID number OH0022615968).
JACOB, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0022716017).

2474 REEVES AVE
HEITMEYER, ALIX (Voter ID number OH0021829511).
HEITMEYER, ERICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021840151).
MOZES, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0023321613).
MOZES, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0023296834).

2474 ROE DR
DABO, ISHMAEL SILLATY (Voter ID number OH0023296827).

2474 TULANE CT
BOLES, AMY J. (Voter ID number OH0016440985).
BOLES, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0016421508).
BOLES, NICOLE E. (Voter ID number OH0023522179).

2475 SILVER HILL ST
BALTHASER, JULIE C. (Voter ID number OH0018553080).
BALTHASER, PAUL W. (Voter ID number OH0018553082).
STRANGES, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number OH0022850218).

2476 TUCKER TRL
AU, KIN (Voter ID number OH0021481616).
AU, NILLY ND (Voter ID number OH0022327156).

2476 WEYANT ST
BROTHERS, CHAD (Voter ID number OH0018797671).
BROTHERS, STACEY RAE (Voter ID number OH0021045240).

2478 ABBEY KNOLL DR
REECE, ERIC A. (Voter ID number OH0021044470).
REECE, ROBIN M. (Voter ID number OH0021044466).

2478 PLEASANT COLONY DR
MAYFIELD, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0016494077).
MAYFIELD, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0016427849).

2478 SILVER HILL ST
THAKER, CHIRAG G. (Voter ID number OH0019090780).
THAKER, GIRISH P. (Voter ID number OH0018700851).
THAKER, PARAG GIRISHKUMAR (Voter ID number OH0021129227).

2479 CHAROE ST
TASSI, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0019846520).
TASSI, PETER J. (Voter ID number OH0019846515).

248 LINDA LEE LN
VICARS, KRISTIN L. (Voter ID number OH0019590191).

2480 CHAROE ST
RAJKUMAR, PADMASUNDARI (Voter ID number OH0022523659).
RAJKUMAR, PRAJESH (Voter ID number OH0023628318).
SUYAMPRAKASAM, RAJKUMAR (Voter ID number OH0022523235).

2480 MCCUMBER LN
SUPINGER, JACK W. (Voter ID number OH0016438092).
SUPINGER, TRACY E. (Voter ID number OH0016438091).

2481 ROE DR
VENUMUDDALA, PRASHANTH REDDY (Voter ID number OH0022442425).
VENUMUDDALA, SHIREESHA REDDY (Voter ID number OH0022409871).

2481 SETON DR
OTIS, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0019485831).
OTIS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0019485830).

2481 TWIN PINES LOOP
BLACKHAM, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0023492238).
BLACKHAM, STEFFANY JOANN (Voter ID number OH0022893884).

2483 MINNIE CT
SCHMERSAL, ALEXANDER M. (Voter ID number OH0023760802).
SCHMERSAL, DONNA DEE (Voter ID number OH0019345022).
SCHMERSAL, GREGORY MARK (Voter ID number OH0019345014).

2483 REEVES AVE
LINDSEY, BRANDY R. (Voter ID number OH0016465973).
LINDSEY, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0019112078).

2483 TUCKER TRL
ALLEN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0018806604).
ALLEN, JOHN RONALD (Voter ID number OH0019450667).
ALLEN, SERGEY J. (Voter ID number OH0021025741).

2484 ALISON'S ST
GNEMMI, TIFFANY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016439955).
SMITH, MARCUS L. (Voter ID number OH0022826974).
SMITH, MEGAN LINDSEY (Voter ID number OH0022617189).

2486 BOLD VENTURE DR
ROSE, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0016430149).
ROSE, LYNN M. (Voter ID number OH0016430148).

2486 CHAROE ST
LEE, KENDALL A. (Voter ID number OH0016466177).
LEE, TONYA M. (Voter ID number OH0016467865).

2486 PLEASANT COLONY DR
HARTLEY, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0023051393).
HARTLEY, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number OH0023043907).

2487 ABBEY KNOLL DR
ALEXANDER, ARICK A. (Voter ID number OH0023220215).
ALEXANDER, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number OH0023241008).
SHAW, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022720675).

2487 ALISON'S ST
OWENS, DONNA K. (Voter ID number OH0016443600).

2489 CHAROE ST
GILLESPIE, JASON N. (Voter ID number OH0019635221).
LEHMAN, CORBIN B. (Voter ID number OH0023775285).

2489 PARKLAWN DR
DIENER, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number OH0019470041).
DIENER, HAROLD D. (Voter ID number OH0016476009).
DIENER, KYM E. (Voter ID number OH0016477345).

2490 ALUM CROSSING DR
RUSSO, ALFREDO S. (Voter ID number OH0020818721).
RUSSO, ANTONETTA (Voter ID number OH0022323814).
RUSSO, CHERYLE A. (Voter ID number OH0020818737).

2490 MAXWELL AVE
VELLKY, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0016442912).

2491 SILVER HILL ST
BEST, CASEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022564600).
BEST, JARED GABRI (Voter ID number OH0023115007).

2492 CHAROE ST
LINDOW, AMANDA R. (Voter ID number OH0021435666).
LINDOW, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0021435708).

2492 PLEASANT COLONY DR
LOWERY, ANDREW GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0016426049).
LOWERY, KRISTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0016456460).

2494 SETON DR
JAMES, ROBIN BRINTNALL (Voter ID number OH0022716761).
WILSON, HARRY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016476574).

2494 WEYANT ST
REPKO, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number OH0019496429).
REPKO, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number OH0019732294).

2495 ALUM CROSSING DR
KOZLOWSKI, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0021377925).
KOZLOWSKI, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0021377921).
THOMPSON, ROBERTA C. (Voter ID number OH0021377924).

2495 ROE DR
RESSLER, CHELSEA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021031269).
RESSLER, LYNN T. (Voter ID number OH0016465643).

2496 E POWELL RD
HELMLINGER, KAREN ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0016504880).
HELMLINGER, KENNETH PAUL (Voter ID number OH0016504881).
SMITH, XAVIER NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0023042907).

2496 REEVES AVE
PARSONS, STEPHANIE S. (Voter ID number OH0016425956).
PARSONS, STEVEN G. (Voter ID number OH0021276991).

2497 ABBEY KNOLL DR
HOWARD, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0021897615).

2497 COLTSBRIDGE DR
MORRIS, LORI JANE (Voter ID number OH0020246386).
MORRIS, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0016433524).

2497 MCCUMBER LN
BADIA, DANTE CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0023822346).
BADIA, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0023822360).

2497 SETON DR
WERTZ, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0018765697).
WERTZ, TRACI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020395035).

2497 TULANE CT
MILD, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number OH0019636614).
MILD, ZACH S. (Voter ID number OH0021703457).

2499 CHAROE ST
BRIGGS, BRADY R. (Voter ID number OH0016432561).
BRIGGS, TASHA (Voter ID number OH0016433445).

250 CONNER LN
HALSTEAD, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number OH0016512389).

250 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
CORBITT, MEGAN CHERIE (Voter ID number OH0021479992).

250 WALNUT BLVD
CHAFFIN, CALEB A. (Voter ID number OH0023153116).

2500 ABBEY KNOLL DR
FLEMING, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0023321586).
MBOMNDA, JUDE THADDEUS TARJOMKAM (Voter ID number OH0021274439).
MBOMNDA, RABIATU TUNIS (Voter ID number OH0021260932).
MBOMNDA, THEOPHILUS TARJOMKAM (Voter ID number OH0023181062).

2500 BOLD VENTURE DR
CAMERA, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0016442765).

2500 MCCUMBER LN
JOHNSTON, JEFFEREY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0018550588).
JOHNSTON, NIKKI LEE (Voter ID number OH0016438916).

2500 ROE DR
PATEL, ADITYA A. (Voter ID number OH0023323796).
PATEL, ALKA A. (Voter ID number OH0020108207).
PATEL, ATUL I. (Voter ID number OH0020108237).

2501 ALISON'S ST
DESATY, SREERAMA CHANDRUDU (Voter ID number OH0023317260).

2501 REEVES AVE
KAMINSKI, AMY J. (Voter ID number OH0016470070).
KAMINSKI, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0016468145).

2504 TWIN PINES LOOP
BUGAYONG, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0021912887).
BUGAYONG, PAQUITO I. (Voter ID number OH0021982949).

2505 MINNIE CT
BOWER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0016437470).
BOWER, MOLLY LYONS (Voter ID number OH0023280114).

2507 SILVER HILL ST
SAMPSON, BRENDA T. (Voter ID number OH0016462637).
SAMPSON, LARRY S. (Voter ID number OH0016462633).

2508 ALISON'S ST
GODAVARTHI, RAJASEKHAR (Voter ID number OH0022652301).
GODAVARTHI, SRILALITHA (Voter ID number OH0022652302).

2508 ALUM CROSSING DR
SZERENCSITS, COLLEEN S. (Voter ID number OH0021048498).
SZERENCSITS, MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0021075375).

2508 KOESTER TRCE
HYLAND, BRITTANY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023429934).
HYLAND, STEVEN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022271878).

2508 PLEASANT COLONY DR
DYTA, ANANTHA LAKSHMI (Voter ID number OH0020490494).
DYTA, RAVI KUMAR (Voter ID number OH0020435129).

2509 TWIN PINES LOOP
BUTSCH, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number OH0020108490).
BUTSCH, STEVE M. (Voter ID number OH0020108482).

251 CHESTNUT PL
PARMENTER, NANCY S. (Voter ID number OH0016483960).
PARMENTER, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0016460059).
PARMENTER, WINSTON SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023055211).

2510 CHAROE ST
MILLER, KATHARINA (Voter ID number OH0016479118).
MILLER, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016478240).

2512 AIKIN CIR S
ABBOTT, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0021145764).

2512 MAXWELL AVE
COMBS, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0016452799).
HELLALAT, ESSAH OMAR (Voter ID number OH0022476416).
HELLALAT, OMAR H. (Voter ID number OH0021614540).

2512 SETON DR
BRUENING, AUSTIN STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0023446562).
BRUENING, LYNN M. (Voter ID number OH0016482789).
BRUENING, STEVEN S. (Voter ID number OH0016482783).

2512 WEYANT ST
JANKULOVSKI, GORDON (Voter ID number OH0020904598).
JANKULOVSKI, JILL R. (Voter ID number OH0021621479).

2514 TUCKER TRL
DURFEE, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0016457010).
DURFEE, PETER CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0016419390).

2515 ABBEY KNOLL DR
KRESS, KAY A. (Voter ID number OH0016448934).
KRESS, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0016448952).

2515 COLTSBRIDGE DR
SPAYDE, ALEXANDRA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023825209).
SPAYDE, MARK S. (Voter ID number OH0016429368).
SPAYDE, TAMMI L. (Voter ID number OH0016428637).

2515 SETON DR
DOVE, CANDACE L. (Voter ID number OH0021215097).
DOVE, LUANN M. (Voter ID number OH0016468735).
DOVE, TODD BRITTON (Voter ID number OH0016466967).

2516 CARLA DR
BAPU, MARY (Voter ID number OH0019324340).

2516 REEVES AVE
HOLMES, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number OH0021203817).
HOLMES, KRISTINA D. (Voter ID number OH0021106694).

2517 MCCUMBER LN
KESNER, HEATHER J. (Voter ID number OH0022539917).
KESNER, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0022539885).

2517 ROE DR
VISTARAKULA, NIHARIKA (Voter ID number OH0021617336).

2518 TWIN PINES LOOP
KOTOB, SALAH (Voter ID number OH0022454957).
ROBINSON, DAVID KEITH (Voter ID number OH0016447190).
ROBINSON, WENDY SUE (Voter ID number OH0016450967).

2519 CHAROE ST
AUGUSTINE, DENISE L. (Voter ID number OH0021105438).
AUGUSTINE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0018927252).

2519 REEVES AVE
FIFE, BRETT J. (Voter ID number OH0022059349).
FIFE, ERIN K. (Voter ID number OH0021133397).
SHOMOCK, STEFANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016442610).

2522 ALUM CROSSING DR
WILLIAMS, CASSIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021325889).
WILLIAMS, JOHN PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0021735787).

2522 DRIFTWOOD CT
LAVOIE, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number OH0023627799).
LAVOIE, TANYA L. (Voter ID number OH0023627798).

2523 ALISON'S ST
GIBBS, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number OH0016427880).
GIBBS, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0016428521).

2523 CARLA DR
ERVIN, JANETTE E. (Voter ID number OH0016472844).
ERVIN, LARRY E. (Voter ID number OH0016474380).
ERVIN, MADELYN R. (Voter ID number OH0021288199).
ERVIN, MARY MACKENZIE (Voter ID number OH0021907514).

2523 SILVER HILL ST
WINKS, PEGGY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019157491).

2524 ABBEY KNOLL DR
PAGE, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021573335).
PAGE, SEAN ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0021277208).

2524 PLEASANT COLONY DR
CAIAZZA, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019494307).
CAIAZZA, CARY V. (Voter ID number OH0019023571).

2524 TULANE CT
AMIGO, EMILIO MARIO (Voter ID number OH0016458042).

2525 BOLD VENTURE DR
GIBSON, GREGORY T. (Voter ID number OH0016470999).
GIBSON, RENEE M. (Voter ID number OH0016471004).

2525 ROE DR
ZALAR, FRANK E. (Voter ID number OH0016422326).
ZALAR, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016467724).

2527 DRIFTWOOD CT
MOORE, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023627632).
MOORE, JONATHON C. (Voter ID number OH0022535796).

2530 DRIFTWOOD CT
SMITH, CHERYL ANN BATTEN (Voter ID number OH0016482779).
SMITH, GREGORY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016483274).
SMITH, LOGAN G. (Voter ID number OH0022471946).

2530 MCCUMBER LN
KRENEK, BRIAN JEFFRIES (Voter ID number OH0022270565).
KRENEK, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022269324).

2530 SETON DR
MURPHY, CHRISTIAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021358902).
MURPHY, DAVID S. (Voter ID number OH0016461156).
MURPHY, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0016484474).

2531 PLEASANT COLONY DR
GLADYSZ, HEIDI S. (Voter ID number OH0016431836).
GLADYSZ, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number OH0016430586).

2532 BOLD VENTURE DR
LIDKE, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016439855).
LIDKE, RYAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0016439844).

2532 TUCKER TRL
BOYER, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016450316).
BOYER, NATHAN HOLDEN (Voter ID number OH0016442082).
BOYER, WILLIAM HOLDEN (Voter ID number OH0016450314).

2533 SETON DR
CLARK, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number OH0016457641).

2534 AIKIN CIR S
SCHMIDT, LUCINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0018532383).

2534 ALUM CROSSING DR
DARKE, LAURIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0023442628).
DARKE, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0021736799).

2534 KOESTER TRCE
ITTY, SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0021436125).
UTHUP, KURIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0021436094).

2535 ALISON'S ST
COLLINS, CASSIE M. (Voter ID number OH0022843230).
COLLINS, DERRICK SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023526474).

2535 PEACHBLOW RD
MCNAMARA, ANNETTE J. (Voter ID number OH0016513017).
MCNAMARA, TIMOTHY DALE (Voter ID number OH0016513009).

2536 BRYN MAWR DR
WALBURN, JULIE D. (Voter ID number OH0023209666).

2537 AIKIN CIR S
BARNEY, JAY (Voter ID number OH0016487489).
BARNEY, KIM W. (Voter ID number OH0016487498).
PIETROWICZ, DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0021919859).
PIETROWICZ, MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0021919837).

2537 CHAROE ST
HAZEL, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0021926075).
HAZEL, SHANNON KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0022083678).

2537 COLTSBRIDGE DR
DOCTOR, FATEMA K. (Voter ID number OH0019968269).
DOCTOR, HUZAIFA K. (Voter ID number OH0022820252).
DOCTOR, KHOZEMA S. (Voter ID number OH0019968273).

2538 ALISON'S ST
CEVASCO, BENJAMIN DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023600563).
CEVASCO, BETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0023231301).
CEVASCO, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number OH0023622680).

2538 CARLA DR
GEBICKI, NICOLE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023072333).
GEBICKI, WALTER M. (Voter ID number OH0023237021).

2539 MAXWELL AVE
KUHN, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0021793157).
KUHN, GAIL SUE (Voter ID number OH0016425364).
POWELL, KRISTINA L. (Voter ID number OH0016420842).
PRIEST, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number OH0021615728).

2539 MCCUMBER LN
BEAN LLOYD, SHERRY V. (Voter ID number OH0022196674).
LLOYD, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number OH0022121234).

2539 SILVER HILL ST
TAYLOR, KEVIN G. (Voter ID number OH0016478858).
TAYLOR, MELODY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021384068).
TAYLOR, THERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0016478853).

2539 TWIN PINES LOOP
STALNAKER, MARY ELISABETH (Voter ID number OH0022408456).
STALNAKER, ROGER A. (Voter ID number OH0023187441).

254 LINDA LEE LN
PASSOA, ETHAN DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0021377903).
PASSOA, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number OH0016467298).

2540 CHAROE ST
BAPU, THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016431569).

2540 KOESTER TRCE
MILLER, KRISTI J. (Voter ID number OH0022616273).
NUNN, DANIEL ONEAL (Voter ID number OH0022474380).

2540 PLEASANT COLONY DR
BANDI, GANDHI (Voter ID number OH0018865871).
BANDI, SINDURA (Voter ID number OH0022501079).
BANDI, USHA (Voter ID number OH0018865859).

2541 DRIFTWOOD CT
BOYLE, BRIDGETTE BAILEY (Voter ID number OH0023322775).
BOYLE, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0021611324).
BOYLE, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0016504282).
BOYLE, LYNN S. (Voter ID number OH0016504287).

2541 ROE DR
ERICKSON, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0016433002).
ERICKSON, TAMMY K. (Voter ID number OH0016453951).
PFAFF, CHRISTINE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023397429).
PFAFF, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0023199515).

2544 TULANE CT
KENNEDY, ELIZABETH K. (Voter ID number OH0016482378).
KENNEDY, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016488303).

2545 AIKIN CIR N
BICKLER, CARL J. (Voter ID number OH0016437916).
BICKLER, JULIA (Voter ID number OH0016437936).

2545 WEYANT ST
COLLINS, JAMES MONROE (Voter ID number OH0018654957).

2548 ABBEY KNOLL DR
BREEDE, MARY ROSE (Voter ID number OH0021266319).
EMBREY, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0023292556).

2548 ALUM CROSSING DR
CARDOSO, MAYRA (Voter ID number OH0023032467).
LOYOLA, JAVIER (Voter ID number OH0023051867).

2548 BOLD VENTURE DR
FOX, ELLEN MIRESTES (Voter ID number OH0016435001).
FOX, PAUL L. (Voter ID number OH0019502431).
FOX, WILLIAM CONSTANTINE (Voter ID number OH0019585487).
FOX, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0016435002).

2548 WEYANT ST
ZUSPAN, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0018825691).
ZUSPAN, JULIA A. (Voter ID number OH0018555532).

2549 ABBEY KNOLL DR
RAMASAMY, KARTHIK SHAN (Voter ID number OH0022271248).

2549 ALISON'S ST
NORMAN, ANN T. (Voter ID number OH0016474833).
NORMAN, NICHOLAS C. (Voter ID number OH0016474904).

2549 CARLA DR
MUHLENTHALER, ERIC PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0016447954).
MUHLENTHALER, HEATHER ALLISON (Voter ID number OH0016447472).

2549 PLEASANT COLONY DR
EICKHOLT, SHELLY L. (Voter ID number OH0016467076).
SULLIVAN, LINDSAY T. (Voter ID number OH0023112988).
SULLIVAN, MATTHEW DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0023112975).

2549 ROE DR
DJAFI, BRAHIM (Voter ID number OH0018195741).
DJAFI, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number OH0018195740).

255 WALNUT BLVD
WORKMAN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0019580180).

2550 AIKIN CIR N
MCGUIRE, CRAIG D. (Voter ID number OH0016477808).
SOLANO MCGUIRE, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0016455272).

2550 TUCKER TRL
OWENS, ERICK (Voter ID number OH0016437051).
OWENS, KATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0016437011).

2552 DRIFTWOOD CT
CAMERON, CHRIS C. (Voter ID number OH0016468509).
CAMERON, LISA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016468394).
CAMERON, NICHOLAS CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0021092785).

2553 CHAROE ST
BAKER, MENDY C. (Voter ID number OH0016472019).
BAKER, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016473081).

2555 DRIFTWOOD CT
JOHNSON MELLO, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0022929479).
JOHNSON, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0022917700).
MELLO, MATTHEW ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0022263416).

2556 CARLA DR
ROW, DARIN (Voter ID number OH0016428551).
ROW, MOLLY (Voter ID number OH0016428541).

2556 TULANE CT
NOE, CAROLE S. (Voter ID number OH0016453966).

2557 COLTSBRIDGE DR
DOLL, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number OH0016476615).
DOLL, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0016476613).

2557 MCCUMBER LN
BRICK, HOPE B. (Voter ID number OH0022170912).
BRICK, SCOT CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022409779).
DRUMMOND, MINDY (Voter ID number OH0023822130).
DRUMMOND, RONALD RAY (Voter ID number OH0023814064).
SMITH, HEATHER ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022945256).
SMITH, PATRICK ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022883144).

2558 KOESTER TRCE
GROBIN, ALLEN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022923015).
GROBIN, STEPHANIE GUNTER (Voter ID number OH0022619561).

2558 PLEASANT COLONY DR
LEE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0023487500).
MENTZER, RACQUEL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022269297).
MILES, DEAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0021260942).
MILES, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number OH0016436217).

256 OLENTANGY MEADOWS DR
REEDY, TARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023814259).

2560 ALUM CROSSING DR
MCCURDY, ANDREW KURT (Voter ID number OH0016419005).
MCCURDY, NATALIE M. (Voter ID number OH0023487792).

2561 AIKIN CIR S
STORER, DIANE KARAI (Voter ID number OH0016456069).
STORER, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0016456652).

2562 ALISON'S ST
CRAMLET, JEFFREY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016499029).
CRAMLET, TERI ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016427145).

2562 E POWELL RD
RICE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0016504594).

2563 ALISON'S ST
NEWBERY, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number OH0016451877).
NEWBERY, JENNIFER G. (Voter ID number OH0016438655).

2564 BOLD VENTURE DR
RIVERS, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0016430740).
RIVERS, RYAN FITZPATRICK (Voter ID number OH0016422264).

2564 ROE DR
PATRICK, DANETTE L. (Voter ID number OH0016428110).
PATRICK, EMERSON ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023641601).
PATRICK, SEAN A. (Voter ID number OH0016428007).

2565 ABBEY KNOLL DR
MILLS, GLENN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0016436937).
MILLS, KELLY M. (Voter ID number OH0016472604).

2565 AIKIN CIR N
TOOMAJIAN, JENNIFER MARY (Voter ID number OH0016432449).
TOOMAJIAN, MARTIN E. (Voter ID number OH0016432450).
TOOMAJIAN, NATALIE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023640475).
TOOMAJIAN, VICTORIA AVERY (Voter ID number OH0023459823).

2565 WEYANT ST
BOYED, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0019287261).
BOYED, MARK W. (Voter ID number OH0020329828).

2566 AIKIN CIR S
STRAUSS, SUSAN I. (Voter ID number OH0016486967).
STRAUSS, WARREN JOEL (Voter ID number OH0016486968).

2566 COLTSBRIDGE DR
GRAY, MICHELLE K. (Voter ID number OH0018574673).
GRAY, RYAN W. (Voter ID number OH0021437836).

2566 WEYANT ST
WILLIAMS, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number OH0019767938).
WILLIAMS, KELLI ANN (Voter ID number OH0019767941).

2567 CARMEL DR
MCDONALD, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number OH0020404963).

2568 AIKIN CIR N
COMBS, ALYSSA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023703417).
COMBS, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0019225097).
COMBS, JEFFREY RAND (Voter ID number OH0019382671).
COMBS, TAYLOR M. (Voter ID number OH0023444915).

2569 CARLA DR
HANEY, KERRY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022876370).
HANEY, SHAWN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023837433).

2569 PLEASANT COLONY DR
ST GERMAIN, ALECIA M. (Voter ID number OH0020290314).
ST GERMAIN, NEIL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020057555).
STAFINSKI, TYLER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022549611).

2569 SANDHURST DR
BLOCK, LARY S. (Voter ID number OH0019324306).
BLOCK, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0019328501).

2569 TWIN PINES LOOP
RIENERTH, CHERYL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018921321).
RIENERTH, LOUIS A. (Voter ID number OH0018921155).

2570 ABBEY KNOLL DR
PACK, FLOYD (Voter ID number OH0016444888).
PACK, HATTIE M. (Voter ID number OH0016444893).

2570 TUCKER TRL
HE, WEI (Voter ID number OH0021187143).
PEOPLES, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0016450440).

2571 CHAROE ST
GILES, CARL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0016463678).
GILES, CRAIG ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021927338).
GILES, CYNTHIA B. (Voter ID number OH0016468062).

2572 TULANE CT
RIEGER, TRACY M. (Voter ID number OH0023802822).

2573 MCCUMBER LN
VANCISE, VANESSA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0022842458).

2574 ALUM CROSSING DR
FISHER, JEFFREY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0020108861).
VICKERS, BILLY RAY (Voter ID number OH0021280532).

2574 PLEASANT COLONY DR
NEALON SANDS, KATE (Voter ID number OH0018929812).
SANDS, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0018573131).

2576 CARLA DR
GEYER, JESSE L. (Voter ID number OH0021743447).
GEYER, JESSE LEE (Voter ID number OH0022865996).
SPICER, BONNIE S. (Voter ID number OH0016419111).
SPICER, THEODORE SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0016421132).

2576 DRIFTWOOD CT
SCHUH, MARY KRISTEN (Voter ID number OH0016508126).

2576 KOESTER TRCE
CHIRICO, JACQUELINE J. (Voter ID number OH0016475795).
CHIRICO, NICHOLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0016473685).

2576 MCCUMBER LN
GODFREY, TRACY KOETZ (Voter ID number OH0020179746).
GODFREY, TURHAN LAMONT (Voter ID number OH0018493114).

2577 COLTSBRIDGE DR
SUTHERLAND, ANITA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0016459440).
SUTHERLAND, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0016432312).

258 MCELHINNY LN
GARG, NITIN (Voter ID number OH0022879932).

2580 CARMEL DR
GROSS, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0016417922).
GROSS, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number OH0016420139).

2581 ABBEY KNOLL DR
PETER, GARRICK HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0020818911).
SNYDER, KAREN H. (Voter ID number OH0022333462).
SNYDER, WALTER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022333464).

2581 ROE DR