Advertisement
Registered voters in
ZIP Code 44039

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site

Stop imposing U.S.A. tax laws on
Canadians in Canada.

Advertisement
Search all our genealogy sites:
Custom Search



1 CADET DR
QUINONES, EDUVIGIS S. (Voter ID number OH0012033560).

10 CADET DR
PARIS, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0012025472).

10158 N DURKEE RD
SWANSON, JEFFREY CARL (Voter ID number OH0012061985).

12 CADET DR
HALFHILL, DANIEL RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0011967309).
HALFHILL, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011967313).

14 CADET DR
CICERO, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011933506).

15 CADET DR
TITE, DENEICE A. (Voter ID number OH0012066271).
TITE, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0012066278).
TITE, SANDRA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0012066287).

17 CADET DR
GREENE, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number OH0021583466).
GREENE, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0022025487).

18 CADET DR
NICHOLS, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0012020106).
NICHOLS, LESLIE B. (Voter ID number OH0012020115).

19 CADET DR
ORLANDO, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0021028940).

2 CADET DR
HAMLIN, CAROLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011968102).
HAMLIN, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0011968110).

22 CADET DR
FEIERABEND, LINDA ESTHER (Voter ID number OH0011952540).
FEIERABEND, ROBERT GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0011952537).

23 CADET DR
SEIDL, SUSAN P. (Voter ID number OH0012048427).

24 CADET DR
FIGGIE, CATHERINE ELAN (Voter ID number OH0022229193).
MAZUR, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0012006680).

25-1/2 CADET DR
HAMMERMEISTER, DENETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0021292602).
HAMMERMEISTER, JORDAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021276420).

26 CADET DR
ANDRONE, LEAH M. (Voter ID number OH0021941098).

27 CADET DR
LACKOFI, LESLIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011994282).
LACKOFI, ROZALIA (Voter ID number OH0011994280).

28 CADET DR
BODIS, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011920266).
BODIS, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number OH0011920264).

3 CADET DR
GINLEY, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0020268849).
GINLEY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0020268628).

30 CADET DR
RUCKMAN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021038899).
STAGGS, ERIC ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0012057807).
STAGGS, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number OH0019924699).
VARGAS, ARIANA AILYRIS (Voter ID number OH0023873702).

31 CADET DR
MOHN, LOGAN DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0022269552).
ONTKO, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0012023097).
ONTKO, DENEICE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0012023100).

31478 BAGLEY RD
HARVEY, DONALD LEE (Voter ID number OH0011970218).
LIPAM, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0022237958).

31478 BAGLEY RD, APT 16
CLUCAS, MARK THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021579987).

31478 BAGLEY RD, UNIT 82
CROWELL, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0011939017).

31615 COOK RD
KENNEDY, RICHARD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011986728).
KENNEDY, SUSAN LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0011986736).

31650 BAGLEY RD
KEPLER, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number OH0011986879).

31652 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
SALNAJS, ANITA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012043634).

31654 SPRAGUE RD
MCLAUGHLIN, ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0016005646).
MCLAUGHLIN, GLADYS M. (Voter ID number OH0012009166).

31655 CENTER RIDGE RD, APT 1
DUBINA, DENISE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023614648).

31655 CENTER RIDGE RD, APT 2
BOGART, ALISON B. (Voter ID number OH0021961575).

31655 CENTER RIDGE RD, APT 5
DIENES, JACQUELINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0020266123).

31655 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
DACEK, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011940095).

31666 SPRAGUE RD
MCDOWELL, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0012008107).
MCDOWELL, JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0019265815).

31678 SPRAGUE RD
DUNN, KRISTIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023293040).

31684 COOK RD
CALDWELL, ANASTACIA R. (Voter ID number OH0019797831).
CALDWELL, STEVEN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0019233027).
MARSHALL, MARGARET LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0022761940).

31690 SPRAGUE RD
LACKOFI, SUSIE ANDREA (Voter ID number OH0011994283).

31706 TUCKER DR
BRISCOE, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0023881133).

31712 TUCKER DR
PAVLIK, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0019699773).

31724 TUCKER DR
MUELLER, ASHLEY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022050642).

31725 BAGLEY RD
DUDEK, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number OH0023431501).

31730 TUCKER DR
EBEL, STEPHANIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022719560).

31735 COOK RD
WICHMANN, MARIE A. (Voter ID number OH0014066425).

31740 COOK RD
STELLA, CHARLES ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0012058914).

31742 TUCKER DR
MARTIN, DENNIS B. (Voter ID number OH0022466531).

31748 TUCKER DR
MILLER, ANDRE L. (Voter ID number OH0021648629).
MILLER, ANNIUBYS ASELA (Voter ID number OH0021606888).

31749 BAGLEY RD
SCHUTZ, BRYON K. (Voter ID number OH0018980459).
SCHUTZ, JANE I. (Voter ID number OH0012047440).
SCHUTZ, KENNETH ROY (Voter ID number OH0012047453).
SCHUTZ, KODY R. (Voter ID number OH0020268176).

31753 BAGLEY RD
MARTIN, ASHLEY D. (Voter ID number OH0019365930).
MARTIN, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number OH0022216882).
MARTIN, KATHY DENISE (Voter ID number OH0019175340).
MARTIN, KELSEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021385850).
MARTIN, NATHALIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023196237).

31754 CENTER RIDGE RD
BEZAK, MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0018980469).

31772 TUCKER DR
HITE, TODD L. (Voter ID number OH0022272234).
LOPEZ, SAMANTHA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022373902).

31775 CENTER RIDGE RD
SHERBAN, JERRI LOU (Voter ID number OH0012050229).
SHERBAN, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0012050226).

31780 CENTER RDG RD
BUCKHANNON, JOAN ADELE (Voter ID number OH0011925967).

31780 CENTER RIDGE RD
BUCKHANNON, FRANCIS L. (Voter ID number OH0011925972).

31784 COOK RD
ALLEN, NATRICIA LERIA (Voter ID number OH0012272788).

31784 TUCKER DR
JENKINS, DOUGLAS ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0015624853).

31790 TUCKER DR
O NEAL, TAYLOR NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022539628).

31796 TUCKER DR
POLDRUHI, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0022408792).

31800 SUNCREST CIR
HOBRATH, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0022487223).

31802 TUCKER DR
ANDRES, FREDERICK M. (Voter ID number OH0011909968).
JEROME, LORENE (Voter ID number OH0022073785).

31805 CENTER RIDGE RD
WINKLEMAN, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0012080399).

31817 SUNCREST CIR
DORAN, DANIELLE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023793835).
DORAN, RYAN C. (Voter ID number OH0023804607).

31819 COOK RD
MICHEL, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number OH0022585183).

31821 CENTER RIDGE RD
BLACK, MARTIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011919229).
BLACK, PATRICIA RUBY (Voter ID number OH0011919249).

31828 CENTER RDG RD
ROUSSAT, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0019175262).

31828 CENTER RIDGE RD
ROUSSAT, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0019973043).

31828 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
GOTWALD, STEVEN H. (Voter ID number OH0012853922).
LINDEN, NANCY EVE (Voter ID number OH0011998607).

31838 TUCKER DR
CAMPBELL, DARRYL LAVELL (Voter ID number OH0011929120).

31844 TUCKER DR
RUPPENTHAL, JAMES THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022410018).
RUPPENTHAL, JOANNE JANE (Voter ID number OH0022410015).

31851 CENTER RDG RD
ELAND, JIM M. (Voter ID number OH0011949527).

31851 CENTER RIDGE RD
ELAND, LAURA K. (Voter ID number OH0011949518).

31856 TUCKER DR
FOLZ, LYNNE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011955214).

31858 PEPPER RIDGE RUN
TRAXLER, KRISTEN (Voter ID number OH0023203744).
TRAXLER, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number OH0023203737).

31860 BAGLEY RD
BRASILEIRO, CYNTHIA JO ANN PADLEY (Voter ID number OH0021760130).

31862 TUCKER DR
FELTY, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023727541).

31867 BAGLEY RD
MILLNER, MONAE L. (Voter ID number OH0019208091).

31868 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
YEE, DANIEL SCOT (Voter ID number OH0012083258).

31868 TUCKER DR
MARTIN, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number OH0012004636).

31872 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
JOHNS, ARIST G. (Voter ID number OH0018998340).
JOHNS, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number OH0018998136).

31875 BAGLEY RD
HARRIS, VANESSA (Voter ID number OH0019057463).

31875 PEPPER RIDGE RUN
CHASEN, BENJAMIN R. (Voter ID number OH0015485034).
CHASEN, IRENE F. (Voter ID number OH0012072095).

31876 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
PALMER, BETTY LOU (Voter ID number OH0012024986).

31890 PEPPER RIDGE RUN
DANIELS, SABRINA (Voter ID number OH0012850291).

31892 TUCKER DR
FOLLEY, NEIL L. (Voter ID number OH0023258958).
SELMAN, DEBORAH KAY (Voter ID number OH0019768508).

31897 PEPPER RIDGE RUN
RIPPEL, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0021524154).
RIPPEL, LARISA INGA (Voter ID number OH0021481255).

31898 TUCKER DR
DICHIRO, VICTOR J. (Voter ID number OH0023824936).

31900 JASMINE DR
KIMBRO, BOBBY (Voter ID number OH0023487339).

31906 JASMINE DR
MUSTAFA, AMAL F. (Voter ID number OH0023804759).

31915 BAGLEY RD
KORP-SWINNEY, LOIS EVELYN (Voter ID number OH0021431634).

31915 CENTER RIDGE RD
VOROS, BARB J. (Voter ID number OH0012072505).
VOROS, JONATHAN J. (Voter ID number OH0022687898).
VOROS, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0012072510).
VOROS, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number OH0018903260).

31918 JASMINE DR
KRIVICH, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0023828801).
KRIVICH, ROSE S. (Voter ID number OH0023751890).

31922 CENTER RIDGE RD
RINGWALL, ROBYN L. (Voter ID number OH0012038067).
RINGWALL, RUSSELL CARL (Voter ID number OH0012038066).

31922 CENTER RIDGE RD, APT 1
GABEL, DANA R. (Voter ID number OH0012744504).

31922 CENTER RIDGE RD, APT 2
SCHLEICH, BRYAN C. (Voter ID number OH0022652020).

31930 JASMINE DR
MARTIN, TERESA V. (Voter ID number OH0023521507).
MARTIN, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number OH0023067517).

31931 CENTER RIDGE RD
ZALETEL, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0012084413).
ZALETEL, MARIANN (Voter ID number OH0012084414).

31938 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
WANOSKY, GARY STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0012074112).
WANOSKY, LAUREN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0012074120).

31942 JASMINE DR
TAYLOR, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0023292867).

31944 RUSTIC RDG
GILL, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number OH0018279910).
HILL, JASON MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0011973895).

31945 RUSTIC RDG
DIFRANCO, SIMONE ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023218636).

31955 CENTER RIDGE RD
DUNFORD, SCOTT RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0023757057).

31955 PEPPER RIDGE RUN
FELLERS, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023850832).
FELLERS, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number OH0023850807).

31958 RUSTIC RDG
REBRACA, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0022078876).

31966 CENTER RIDGE RD
RINGWALL, RENEE WILMA (Voter ID number OH0012038060).
RINGWALL, RUDOLPH C. (Voter ID number OH0012038068).

31972 JASMINE DR
CASTANARAS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0023067518).

31972 RUSTIC RDG
NEMET-JANIK, BRYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022218244).

31978 JASMINE DR
JENKINS-BALSER, BETH HENDERSON (Voter ID number OH0023217053).

31979 JASMINE DR
CLARK, SHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0012085095).

31985 BAGLEY RD
WAITE, AMBER R. (Voter ID number OH0019283681).

31991 JASMINE DR
ZIMMERMAN, DOUG S. (Voter ID number OH0023646562).

31996 JASMINE DR
FORAN, LINDA MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0023565421).

31997 JASMINE DR
DUBOY, ARLINE E. (Voter ID number OH0023666444).

31999 CENTER RIDGE RD
FRIEND, GRIFFIN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023379806).
FRIEND, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0011957051).

32000 CENTER RIDGE RD
NOVAK, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0021395379).

32000 COTTONWOOD CRST
NEKOLOFF, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021717662).
NEKOLOFF, KYLE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023479866).

32002 JASMINE DR
CLIFFORD, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0023181974).

32014 JASMINE DR
STUDMIRE, ALISA DESIREE (Voter ID number OH0023368744).

32017 COTTONWOOD CRST
DEBLAUW, CYNTHIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021286751).
DEBLAUW, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0021286326).
PINA, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020913303).

32018 LILAC LN
MCCLURE, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0021548243).
MCCLURE, GARY (Voter ID number OH0021522868).

32018 PEPPER RIDGE RUN
SHROKA, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0012050962).
SMITH, BURL GENE (Voter ID number OH0020130100).
SMITH, DYLAN C. (Voter ID number OH0022762950).

32019 LILAC LN
HEALEY, JOHN K. (Voter ID number OH0022334859).

32019 PEPPER RIDGE RUN
BAILEY, AERICA L. (Voter ID number OH0022439148).
BAILEY, JULIUS (Voter ID number OH0019565863).
BAILEY, LINDA C. (Voter ID number OH0019565866).

32020 BURNT TIMBER TRL
EBENGER, BRIAN WASLEY (Voter ID number OH0011948678).

32020 JASMINE DR
HEBDA, DONNA S. (Voter ID number OH0023368419).
HEBDA, J DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023368414).

32021 BURNT TIMBER TRL
LAWS, CINDY L. (Voter ID number OH0023008705).
TALLMAN, JARROD T. (Voter ID number OH0023176093).

32021 CENTER RIDGE RD
WILLIAMS, LASCHELLE D. (Voter ID number OH0022479156).

32021 JASMINE DR
BAZLEY, CHERYL DENISE (Voter ID number OH0023792937).
BAZLEY, VICTOR J. (Voter ID number OH0023796274).

32023 CENTER RIDGE RD
KOESTER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0011990399).
SHIRE, ALEXIS NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023333086).

32030 CENTER RIDGE RD
SHARON, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022219310).

32032 BURNT TIMBER TRL
NELSON, KYLE LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0023370439).

32032 COTTONWOOD CRST
REESE, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number OH0021837070).

32033 BURNT TIMBER TRL
ABUSHARIF, THAEAR (Voter ID number OH0023850626).
ZAYED, HEBA J. (Voter ID number OH0023851666).

32033 COTTONWOOD CRST
HOENE, JONATHAN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023076421).
OHNESORGE, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0023006671).

32033 JASMINE DR
SCHMIDT, DANIEL H. (Voter ID number OH0023317749).

32034 LILAC LN
CARVER, THOMAS Z. (Voter ID number OH0022228609).

32035 LILAC LN
BROWNING, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0021826118).
BROWNING, COURTNEY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0022458029).

32044 BURNT TIMBER TRL
KERSTETTER, BRADLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0023504050).
KERSTETTER, RACHEL L. (Voter ID number OH0023397925).

32045 BURNT TIMBER TRL
CZAPLICKI, CATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0023187691).
OLIVER, NATHANIEL COLE (Voter ID number OH0023235555).

32047 CENTER RIDGE RD
CAMARGO, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0021286378).
DEAMICIS, PUTHERY (Voter ID number OH0022405599).
DEAMICIS, RANDALL STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0011941998).

32048 CENTER RIDGE RD
HAGUE, RAY W. (Voter ID number OH0023080027).

32048 COTTONWOOD CRST
BABSON, GERALD ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021193546).

32049 CENTER RIDGE RD
HAAS, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0019759259).
HARRIS, EMILY M. (Voter ID number OH0020916115).
HARRIS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0020364255).
HARRIS, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0020364259).

32049 COTTONWOOD CRST
SUPLITA, JASON A. (Voter ID number OH0022067749).
SUPLITA, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0022051886).

32050 JASMINE DR
ARMIJO, CARMEN (Voter ID number OH0023300676).
ARMIJO, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number OH0023300677).

32050 LILAC LN
BAXENDALE, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number OH0023304078).

32051 JASMINE DR
MASON, JACOB L. (Voter ID number OH0023371487).
MASON, MIRANDA LORENE (Voter ID number OH0023590067).

32051 LILAC LN
ILINCA, EMILIA (Voter ID number OH0021969503).
ILINCA, MIRCEA (Voter ID number OH0022086479).

32055 COOK RD
ZUK, JILL S. (Voter ID number OH0019068183).
ZUK, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number OH0012085524).

32056 JASMINE DR
LAW, BONNIE C. (Voter ID number OH0019062257).

32057 BURNT TIMBER TRL
HENDERSON, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0023618388).

32057 JASMINE DR
OLIMAN, RITA M. (Voter ID number OH0023779762).

32062 JASMINE DR
WAFFEN, HANNAH J. (Voter ID number OH0023324506).

32064 COTTONWOOD CRST
MALONE, CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0022174638).
UPCHURCH, DREYA D. (Voter ID number OH0022453820).
WINGFIELD, A'SKIA A J (Voter ID number OH0022680152).

32065 COTTONWOOD CRST
CARDOZA CISZCZON, LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0023867105).
CISZCZON, ANDREW W. (Voter ID number OH0011933700).

32066 LILAC LN
MECZKA, BRITTANY L. (Voter ID number OH0022162272).
MECZKA, GEOFFREY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022159871).

32067 LILAC LN
CRAMER, JACK WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011938290).
CRAMER, VIRGINIA C. (Voter ID number OH0011938314).

32068 JASMINE DR
PIERCE, SHIRLEY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023852443).

32072 CENTER RDG RD
WILSON, KEVIN C. (Voter ID number OH0012079957).

32074 CENTER RIDGE RD
BOSCOE, RAE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0011921608).
REYES, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number OH0015875378).

32074 JASMINE DR
DUPLAGA, MONIQUE L. (Voter ID number OH0015573870).

32078 DEWY MEADOW CT
KLIMCHAK, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0021166397).
MORTENSEN, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021111010).

32079 DEWY MEADOW CT
BUBAR, RACHEL L. (Voter ID number OH0022151651).
BUBAR, SCOTT T. (Voter ID number OH0022151674).

32080 BURNT TIMBER TRL
RUSNAK, AMBER M. (Voter ID number OH0019903695).
RUSNAK, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0023665133).

32080 COOK RD
DUNCAN, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0021567858).
JAMES, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0012042467).

32080 COTTONWOOD CRST
ESPOSITO, ADAM J. (Voter ID number OH0022378630).
LENGYEL, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number OH0019727526).

32080 JASMINE DR
ECKDAHL, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0023319478).
KEHOE, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0023319458).

32081 CENTER RIDGE RD
GLAUNER, JONATHAN L. (Voter ID number OH0019403161).

32081 COTTONWOOD CRST
KADLEC, STACY M. (Voter ID number OH0015673578).
OMALLEY, PHILLIP P. (Voter ID number OH0022893098).

32082 LILAC LN
CANNON MILLER, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0021243066).
CANNON, TIMOTHY ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021943923).
MILLER, JON D. (Voter ID number OH0022451789).
PERKINS, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number OH0023565967).
PERKINS, DAVID PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023255885).

32092 BURNT TIMBER TRL
GUTSCHMIDT, ADAM M. (Voter ID number OH0023418721).

32094 DEWY MEADOW CT
GIAMMARCO, TRACI DEONE (Voter ID number OH0021286320).
GIAMMARCO, VITO JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021286313).

32095 DEWY MEADOW CT
DAW, JUSTIN T. (Voter ID number OH0022562005).
SCHNEBELIN, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0023446470).

32096 CENTER RIDGE RD
MAJKA, TRACY M. (Voter ID number OH0021008203).

32096 COTTONWOOD CRST
JORZ, AARON T. (Voter ID number OH0011983790).
JORZ, DENISE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011983788).
JORZ, RALPH S. (Voter ID number OH0011983796).

32098 JASMINE DR
DUSKY, CATHY JO (Voter ID number OH0011948175).
DUSKY, DONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0011948178).
DUSKY, JARED CHRISTOPHR (Voter ID number OH0018951967).
DUSKY, KYLE (Voter ID number OH0020142823).

32098 PEPPER RIDGE RUN
RYAN, LAURIE M. (Voter ID number OH0022823766).

32100 COOK RD
BENNETT, JERMAINE D. (Voter ID number OH0022305045).
DANCY, DARIUS DAYSHAUN (Voter ID number OH0022677325).
YOUNG, JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0022219298).

32104 BURNT TIMBER TRL
SMITH, EMILEE MAY (Voter ID number OH0023809369).
SMITH, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023110767).

32104 JASMINE DR
MONTIS, ERIN G. (Voter ID number OH0023407011).
MONTIS, RUSSELL B. (Voter ID number OH0023717398).

32105 CENTER RIDGE RD
MAKOWSKI, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0012002927).

32110 COZY MEADOW CT
MASSEY, GARY D. (Voter ID number OH0022324875).
MASSEY, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number OH0020952242).

32111 COZY MEADOW CT
TSITINIDIS, ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0022553126).
TSITINIDIS, MIKE NIKOLAOS (Voter ID number OH0021520390).

32112 COTTONWOOD CRST
ROMOGA, EMILY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023714364).
ROMOGA, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number OH0022577368).

32116 BURNT TIMBER TRL
CALLAHAN, KELLY (Voter ID number OH0023861517).

32117 BURNT TIMBER TRL
HELMAN, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0020105442).

32123 JASMINE DR
SHELBY, RYAN STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0023354066).

32126 COZY MEADOW CT
HUNT, DEAN W. (Voter ID number OH0011978299).

32127 COZY MEADOW CT
MILLER, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021408412).
MILLER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0021580042).

32128 BURNT TIMBER TRL
HUGHES, KATHLEEN T. (Voter ID number OH0011977928).

32128 COTTONWOOD CRST
CLINE, SHELBY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023066702).
MERCER, ALANA RAE (Voter ID number OH0023064945).

32128 JASMINE DR
VINCE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0022478954).

32129 COTTONWOOD CRST
MATTHEWS, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0023379942).

32131 CENTER RIDGE RD
GILLBERG, COURTNEY D. (Voter ID number OH0020518374).
GILLBERG, KENDRA DENEE (Voter ID number OH0023628299).
KROMMINGA-GILLBERG, JANA FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0011992775).

32134 JASMINE DR
HILL, HOLLY LEE MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0011974063).
PACK, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0017792336).

32135 COOK RD
SULLINGER, GEORGIA MAE (Voter ID number OH0012061285).
SULLINGER, RICHARD RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0012061292).

32135 JASMINE DR
GREALIS, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0023617340).

32137 CENTER RIDGE RD
SAGE, CHAD M. (Voter ID number OH0022018533).

32140 COOK RD
LOVASZ, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0012000457).
LOVASZ, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016003896).

32141 BURNT TIMBER TRL
SCHNELL, BRANDI NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0012013744).
SCHNELL, SHAWN C. (Voter ID number OH0018698740).

32142 CENTER RIDGE RD
APPLEBY, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0014096295).
GATIAN, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0022481779).

32144 COTTONWOOD CRST
JANOS, LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0022214154).
JANOS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022217771).

32145 COTTONWOOD CRST
LOMBARDO, SUSAN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0012081727).

32147 JASMINE DR
GROSS, BRADLEY S. (Voter ID number OH0020531770).
STASIAK, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0023603193).

32151 LORAIN RD, APT 15
SANS, TRACY ANN (Voter ID number OH0012044244).

32151 LORAIN RD, APT 16
SAVAGE, KAREN JANE (Voter ID number OH0012044887).

32151 LORAIN RD, APT 17
GUYTON, ARNOLD D. (Voter ID number OH0018547353).

32151 LORAIN RD, LOT 2
LASEKE, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0011995550).

32151 LORAIN RD, LOT 8
CAMERON, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number OH0018640763).
SMITH, RICKY I. (Voter ID number OH0012744495).

32153 BURNT TIMBER TRL
MOORE, ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0023630989).

32154 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
HUGHES, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0011977971).

32160 COTTONWOOD CRST
SICHKO, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0022098401).

32164 BURNT TIMBER TRL
JANIK, JAMIE (Voter ID number OH0021899950).
JANIK, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number OH0022219131).

32164 CENTER RIDGE RD
SMIGEL, JOSEPH DONALD (Voter ID number OH0012053430).

32165 BURNT TIMBER TRL
CHIPKA, LAUREN C. (Voter ID number OH0023324652).
CHIPKA, RICHARD STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0023368126).

32165 JASMINE DR
SELAVKO, NINA M. (Voter ID number OH0023368038).

32176 BURNT TIMBER TRL
CARLOZZI, JILLIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0023293073).

32177 BURNT TIMBER TRL
HELMAN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0020105439).

32196 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
FAILOR, JACOB M. (Voter ID number OH0018060745).

32200 COOK RD
RYAN, PATRICK LEON (Voter ID number OH0012042999).
RYAN, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0012043005).

32206 CENTER RIDGE RD
SCHILL, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0019702382).

32217 CENTER RIDGE RD
ELLIOTT, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0011949850).

32232 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
BILLY, QUILLA A. (Voter ID number OH0022675708).
BILLY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0022710460).

32243 CENTER RIDGE RD
LOTT, GREGORY C. (Voter ID number OH0012000336).

32249 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
POTTING, HOLLY LISA (Voter ID number OH0012031698).

32258 CENTER RIDGE RD
GOLBA, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0023274317).
MASNY, JOANN E. (Voter ID number OH0012005346).
MASNY, MEGHAN LEAH (Voter ID number OH0015484959).
MASNY, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0012005344).

32274 CENTER RIDGE RD
BACIK, EMILY KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0022179748).
BACIK, GEORGE G. (Voter ID number OH0019165114).
BACIK, JANET R. (Voter ID number OH0018999064).
BACIK, KEITH M. (Voter ID number OH0021709628).

32274 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
FORSHEY, AMANDA MAY (Voter ID number OH0022811876).
FORSHEY, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022811891).

32294 CENTER RIDGE RD
KODYSH, PETER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011990305).
KODYSH, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011990318).

32307 CENTER RIDGE RD
DOEHR, LOUELLA D. (Voter ID number OH0011945528).

32320 PEPPER RIDGE RUN
GANO, MELISSA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022802789).

32325 CENTER RIDGE RD
JACKSON, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0021988487).

32330 BAGLEY RD
DIEDERICH, SUE A. (Voter ID number OH0012061510).

32348 BAGLEY RD
KAPALKO, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0011984896).

32351 BAGLEY RD
SWALLOW, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0012061933).

32357 CENTER RIDGE RD
CODNER, ERIKA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011934750).

32364 BAGLEY RD
DOWDELL, BRYAN T. (Voter ID number OH0020915271).
DOWDELL, SHEILA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011946535).
DOWDELL, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011946540).

32376 CHESTNUT RDG RD
BLASER, CAROL (Voter ID number OH0011919683).

32376 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
BLASER, LAWRENCE M. (Voter ID number OH0011919687).
COUNTS, BAILEY HOPE (Voter ID number OH0022641174).
COUNTS, JOSHUA EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0022467081).

32380 CENTER RIDGE RD
PAWLAK, FLORENCE M. (Voter ID number OH0018660806).
PAWLAK, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0018660798).
PAWLAK, SEAN P. (Voter ID number OH0021119778).
PAWLAK, WILLA R. (Voter ID number OH0018660804).

32388 BAGLEY RD
JIMENEZ, RENEE M. (Voter ID number OH0011981767).
RILEY, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0012037938).

32394 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
ATTINOTO, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0011911600).
ATTINOTO, JUSTIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0011911605).
ATTINOTO, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number OH0011911602).

32400 CENTER RIDGE RD
KEYES, COLLEEN E. (Voter ID number OH0023505343).

32408 BLUFFSTONE CIR
HENNINGER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0018819716).
HENNINGER, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number OH0018819717).

32409 BLUFFSTONE CIR
FAVETTI, CLARA M. (Voter ID number OH0023294359).
FAVETTI, MARIJAN V. (Voter ID number OH0023256533).

32411 BRIARWOOD DR
HALL, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number OH0011967603).
HALL, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0011967739).

32415 CENTER RIDGE RD
MEEKER, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0018157038).
MEEKER, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0012010107).

32418 BAGLEY RD
COOK, PAMELA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0011936566).

32420 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
MARTIN, GEOFFREY BEDNAR (Voter ID number OH0019803928).

32429 BAGLEY RD
TABOR, PAUL EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0012062910).
TABOR, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number OH0012062917).

32430 BLUFFSTONE CIR
FREEH, GARY ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0011956711).
FREEH, KATHERINE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011956717).

32431 BLUFFSTONE CIR
HASKELL, ALAN B. (Voter ID number OH0011970307).

32432 BRIARWOOD DR
HOLMAN, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number OH0019003024).
HOLMAN, JACKLYN MILDRED (Voter ID number OH0014063789).
HOLMAN, LORA L. (Voter ID number OH0023690306).

32443 BRIARWOOD DR
RHODES, CRISTY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023132874).
RHODES, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0023199838).
RYAN, JESSICA S. (Voter ID number OH0012042975).
RYAN, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0012042991).

32444 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
CHAPMAN, AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0022218299).
CHAPMAN, ANTHONY BLAKE (Voter ID number OH0018303217).

32451 BRIDGESTONE DR
BROWN, DONALD P. (Voter ID number OH0011924560).

32452 BAGLEY RD
BARSTOW, STEPHEN V. (Voter ID number OH0011914765).
BARSTOW, SUSAN BETH (Voter ID number OH0019462489).
FRAME, CAMMIE IRENE (Voter ID number OH0011956170).
FRAME, HADEN B. (Voter ID number OH0011956196).

32452 BLUFFSTONE CIR
KEHR, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number OH0011985961).
KEHR, MARY (Voter ID number OH0011985963).

32453 BLUFFSTONE CIR
VERBICKEY, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number OH0012071567).
VERBICKEY, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0012071565).

32454 BRIARWOOD DR
BAKR, DONNA L. (Voter ID number OH0022803484).
BAKR, HASSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022763857).
BURK, MARIA JOAN (Voter ID number OH0013537526).
BURK, MARLENE L. (Voter ID number OH0019192896).

32459 SOURBROOK LN
COUGHANOR, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number OH0011937746).

32465 BAGLEY RD
KONIARCZYK, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number OH0023572013).
KONIARCZYK, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011990874).
KONIARCZYK, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0022414682).
KONIARCZYK, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0011990905).

32471 SOURBROOK LN
LERNER, ARTHUR LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0012744716).
LERNER, MARLENE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0012744904).

32472 SOURBROOK LN
PIERSON, MARILYN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0012029687).
PIERSON, MARION FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0012029686).

32473 BRIDGESTONE DR
JUERGENS, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0011983984).
JUERGENS, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0011983989).

32474 BLUFFSTONE CIR
BUCHER, KAREN DAE (Voter ID number OH0011925857).
BUCHER, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0011925865).

32475 BLUFFSTONE CIR
SCHICKEL, ELLEN C. (Voter ID number OH0012045694).
SCHICKEL, PHILIP S. (Voter ID number OH0012045691).

32475 BRIARWOOD DR
CARRICK, KENNETH EARL (Voter ID number OH0021518174).
CARRICK, LYNN M. (Voter ID number OH0021583375).

32476 BRIARWOOD DR
DEARMOND, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number OH0018690863).
DEARMOND, LOUIS B. (Voter ID number OH0018705779).
LAHIFF, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0018044414).

32483 SOURBROOK LN
ANDREWS, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011909994).
ANDREWS, JORDAN A. (Voter ID number OH0011910031).
ANDREWS, KIM ATHERTON (Voter ID number OH0011910039).

32494 BAGLEY RD
ROETZEL, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020392293).

32495 BRIDGESTONE DR
LENEGHAN, CATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011997249).
LENEGHAN, FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0011997243).

32495 SOURBROOK LN
BREDENKAMP, CHELSEA L. (Voter ID number OH0020791827).

32496 SOURBROOK LN
SPRACHMANN, ANNETTE MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0012057198).
SPRACHMANN, PERRY J. (Voter ID number OH0012057209).

32497 BLUFFSTONE CIR
JECH, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0021389938).

32498 BRIARWOOD DR
MUNN, ROBERT V. (Voter ID number OH0017772471).

32499 BRIARWOOD DR
HABART, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0011966759).
HABART, RAYMOND M. (Voter ID number OH0011966751).

32500 LORAIN RD
MACLEAN, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023732976).

32517 BRIDGESTONE DR
VIGLIUCCI, ANGELO (Voter ID number OH0023292881).
VIGLIUCCI, CARMELA (Voter ID number OH0023292863).

32518 BLUFFSTONE CIR
ALTIMUS, BETTY M. (Voter ID number OH0018527745).
HAYDEN, DANIELLE D. (Voter ID number OH0023769774).

32519 BLUFFSTONE CIR
FAZEKAS, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0011952380).

32520 BRIARWOOD DR
SNOW, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0015591371).
SNOW, SALLY L. (Voter ID number OH0012272766).

32521 SOURBROOK LN
DEALBA, KATHLEEN K. (Voter ID number OH0011941992).
DEALBA, RANDALL J. (Voter ID number OH0011941991).
NOUR EDDINE, LARA R. (Voter ID number OH0023033902).

32527 BAGLEY RD
BRANDAU, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number OH0011922849).
WERNER, ELIZABETH K. (Voter ID number OH0012076482).

32529 NORTHWOOD CT
FREDERICK, BRIAN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011956605).
FREDERICK, KAREN JANE (Voter ID number OH0011956648).

32530 NORTHWOOD CT
ADAMCIK, JEANMARIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011907359).
ADAMCIK, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0011907361).

32535 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
PIERCE, DAVE A. (Voter ID number OH0012029570).
PIERCE, KAITLIN R. (Voter ID number OH0022688177).
PIERCE, MATTHEW ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021385417).
PIERCE, PAULA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012029625).

32540 BLUFFSTONE CIR
BOHN, CANDACE M. (Voter ID number OH0023298955).
RING, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0021232937).

32540 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
TUCKER, AARON DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0021865391).

32540 OAKHURST CT
TOMAS, GARALYNN (Voter ID number OH0012066648).

32541 BLUFFSTONE CIR
VALLETTA, JESSE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0012070020).
VALLETTA, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012070030).

32541 BRIARWOOD DR
LAUREN, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0018890101).
LAUREN, LISA L. (Voter ID number OH0018890107).

32541 NORTHWOOD CT
LINVILLE, DAVID CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0015573656).
LINVILLE, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0015573665).

32542 BRIARWOOD DR
SHIELDS, DENECE M. (Voter ID number OH0015564087).
SHIELDS, VIVIAN MAXINE (Voter ID number OH0021718967).

32542 NORTHWOOD CT
TAYLOR, CORA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023060188).

32552 OAKHURST CT
PATWARDHAN, LAURY BETH (Voter ID number OH0012026566).
PATWARDHAN, PAT (Voter ID number OH0012026560).

32554 NORTHWOOD CT
SEMAN, GEORGE RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0022125725).
SEMAN, JUNE A. (Voter ID number OH0022112532).

32558 BAGLEY RD
KNOTTS, AARON JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023485368).
KNOTTS, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011989908).
KNOTTS, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number OH0023773402).

32558 SWEETBRIAR CT
DADANTE, STEPHANIE C. (Voter ID number OH0018157472).
DADANTE, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0018157471).

32560 BRIDGESTONE DR
MACKIN, MONICA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0021988863).

32561 BRIDGESTONE DR
VASSILY, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0012070971).
VASSILY, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number OH0012070973).

32562 BLUFFSTONE CIR
IRWIN, BRITTANY A. (Voter ID number OH0019283445).
IRWIN, MARK ERNEST (Voter ID number OH0011979419).

32563 BLUFFSTONE CIR
CORCORAN, KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0011936991).
CORCORAN, LAUREN A. (Voter ID number OH0011936993).

32563 NORTHWOOD CT
PATEL, JYOTSNABEN MAHENDRA (Voter ID number OH0012026291).

32564 BRIARWOOD DR
KUBIT, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number OH0022934429).
KUBIT, JANENE MICLAU (Voter ID number OH0011993258).
KUBIT, SCOTT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011993255).

32564 OAKHURST CT
PICHON, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0012029451).
PICHON, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0012029460).

32566 NORTHWOOD CT
MACKINNON, IAN D. (Voter ID number OH0018564130).
MACKINNON, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0018564133).

32567 OAKHURST CT
JARAS, DENNIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011980965).

32570 SWEETBRIAR CT
SNYDER, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number OH0012055632).
SNYDER, KAREN PAULINE (Voter ID number OH0012055683).

32575 BAGLEY RD
BURNETT, APRIL M. (Voter ID number OH0011927075).
BURNETT, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0011927104).

32576 OAKHURST CT
DOBOLYI, ADRIENNE M. (Voter ID number OH0011945356).

32579 OAKHURST CT
MCFARLAND, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0022486365).
MCFARLAND, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0018927914).

32580 BAGLEY RD
SANCHEZ, THERESE A. (Voter ID number OH0020777812).
SANCHEZ, THERESE C. (Voter ID number OH0019902206).

32582 BRIDGESTONE DR
HAILEY, DAWN S. (Voter ID number OH0011967107).

32583 BRIARWOOD DR
ADLER, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number OH0015563321).

32583 BRIDGESTONE DR
NOVAK, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0012021451).

32584 BLUFFSTONE CIR
SEIFERT, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0012048445).

32586 BRIARWOOD DR
EMOND, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0018640591).
EMOND, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0018640590).

32588 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
JOHNSON, JOANN M. (Voter ID number OH0011982286).

32589 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
SKIDMORE, GARLAND GLEN (Voter ID number OH0012052638).
SKIDMORE, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0012052637).

32591 OAKHURST CT
THOMPSON, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0012065414).
THOMPSON, WARREN RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0012065723).

32596 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
BELL, ANN L. (Voter ID number OH0023580279).
WEISS, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number OH0020893898).

32598 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
PINTER, LARRY BRANT (Voter ID number OH0012029966).

32600 BAGLEY RD
NOWAKOWSKI, STACEY E. (Voter ID number OH0012021620).

32600 HIDDEN TREE CIR
GEDWILL, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0011959726).

32605 HIDDEN TREE CIR
GARRETT, CORNEZ L. (Voter ID number OH0022867105).
GILLBERG, ANITA K. (Voter ID number OH0023702035).

32607 BAGLEY RD
ROBSON, JANELL M. (Voter ID number OH0021061898).
ROBSON, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0021061902).

32608 BRIARWOOD DR
NIEZGODA, ELIZABETH T. (Voter ID number OH0012020530).
NIEZGODA, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number OH0012020532).

32610 HIDDEN TREE CIR
SHRIVER, ADRIAN WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0012050947).

32611 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
LANGENBERG, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0019562596).
LANGENBERG, SARA M. (Voter ID number OH0019561235).
ORLANDO, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number OH0019524713).

32615 ENGLEWOOD CT
MOZNY, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number OH0012016878).
MOZNY, RONALD ERNEST (Voter ID number OH0012016880).

32615 HIDDEN TREE CIR
HUMMER, RIANA M. (Voter ID number OH0020213656).
HUMMER, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number OH0020213192).

32616 ENGLEWOOD CT
HEIDENREICH, JEANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023376479).
WRIGHT, STEPHEN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0012082483).

32620 HIDDEN TREE CIR
VULCAN, JENNIFER LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0012072637).
VULCAN, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0012072625).

32625 HIDDEN TREE CIR
MASTERS, BRIAN BATTELLE (Voter ID number OH0022209789).
MASTERS, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022208948).
ROWE, TYLER (Voter ID number OH0023617316).

32626 BRIDGESTONE DR
DUGAN, CLAYTON H. (Voter ID number OH0019924957).
DUGAN, KAREN R. (Voter ID number OH0019924809).

32626 WOODRIDGE CT
HAMILTON, ADAM M. (Voter ID number OH0023121587).
HAMILTON, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0011968040).
HAMILTON, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011968038).

32627 ENGLEWOOD CT
WINROD, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number OH0012080436).

32628 ENGLEWOOD CT
BURKE, CHERYL (Voter ID number OH0011926884).
BURKE, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0011926895).

32628 HERON CIR
WHITE, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0012077249).
WHITE, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0012077302).

32629 HERON CIR
BERRY, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011917970).

32630 BRIARWOOD DR
FRANK, ANTON PHILIPP (Voter ID number OH0014066278).
FRANK, ROBIN C. (Voter ID number OH0011956365).

32631 BRIARWOOD DR
HAYES, CHARLENE M. (Voter ID number OH0011970980).
HAYES, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0011971053).

32633 WOODRIDGE CT
GRANAKIS, ERIC S. (Voter ID number OH0023772846).
GRANAKIS, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number OH0023772862).
GRANAKIS, SHARON C. (Voter ID number OH0023772851).

32635 HIDDEN TREE CIR
MULLINS, ERIN E. (Voter ID number OH0021493693).
MULLINS, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0021643677).

32638 WOODRIDGE CT
DANIELS, ANN C. (Voter ID number OH0011940634).
STADUL, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0021978957).

32639 ENGLEWOOD CT
STUMM, BARRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0012060928).

32640 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
OBRIEN, GERALD MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022487709).

32640 ENGLEWOOD CT
GIBBS, JOAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023193620).
RETTIG, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0019298669).
RETTIG, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0019206726).

32643 CENTER RIDGE RD
HANSEN, GERALD BERNARD (Voter ID number OH0011968743).

32645 WOODRIDGE CT
SWANSON, DEBRA (Voter ID number OH0012061978).
SWANSON, RANDAL J. (Voter ID number OH0012061998).

32646 DEERSPRING CT
ARNDT, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number OH0011910841).
ARNDT, RONALD FRED (Voter ID number OH0011910839).

32647 DEERSPRING CT
COLLINS, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0011935540).
COLLINS, SHEILA J. (Voter ID number OH0011935625).

32648 BRIDGESTONE DR
MASTERSON, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0012005625).
MASTERSON, SANDRA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012005636).

32649 BRIDGESTONE DR
KOVAC, HILDA H. (Voter ID number OH0011991573).

32649 MILLWOOD CIR
WARD, GEORGE L. (Voter ID number OH0019402427).
WARD, SUZANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0020129862).

32650 HERON CIR
AUSTIN, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0022007652).
BOYLES-AUSTIN, SUSAN DEE (Voter ID number OH0022007508).

32650 WOODRIDGE CT
KLEIN, PAUL ERNEST (Voter ID number OH0011988970).

32651 HERON CIR
BABICH, DAVID ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011912049).
BABICH, JANET M. (Voter ID number OH0011912042).
BABICH, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011912047).

32652 BAGLEY RD
STURSA, FRANCES ANN (Voter ID number OH0012061074).
STURSA, LYLE BERT (Voter ID number OH0012061077).

32652 BRIARWOOD DR
BROWN, DENNIS C. (Voter ID number OH0021357739).

32653 BRIARWOOD DR
TAYLOR, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number OH0012744367).
TAYLOR, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number OH0012744365).

32660 MILLWOOD CIR
GREEN, MIRIAM SUE (Voter ID number OH0014443222).

32661 MILLWOOD CIR
UHNAK, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0012069328).
UHNAK, TARA C. (Voter ID number OH0012069319).

32665 DEERSPRING CT
LAWELL, JESSIE E. (Voter ID number OH0011996019).
LAWELL, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0011996018).

32665 WILLOWBROOK LN
SCAGGS, ANDREA E. (Voter ID number OH0012045085).
SCAGGS, LARRY RALPH (Voter ID number OH0020144575).

32667 WILLOWBROOK LN
GROETSCH, REBECCA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011965551).
SHORT, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0015987360).
SUSCHIL, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number OH0012061676).

32668 DEERSPRING CT
PUROHIT, MUDRIKABEN UMAKANT (Voter ID number OH0012033184).
PUROHIT, TEENA U. (Voter ID number OH0012033175).

32670 BAGLEY RD
MERHAR, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number OH0012010886).
MERHAR, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0023243170).
MERHAR, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number OH0012010888).

32670 BRIDGESTONE DR
JESENSKY, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0011981616).

32670 WILLOWBROOK LN
SOMERVILLE, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number OH0021511412).

32671 BRIDGESTONE DR
CRAGO, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0023500214).
CRAGO, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0023480513).

32672 HERON CIR
DESSOFFY, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0011943778).
DESSOFFY, LYNN A. (Voter ID number OH0011943783).

32672 MILLWOOD CIR
LAMARCO, FRANK J. (Voter ID number OH0011994541).
LAMARCO, KERSTIN K. (Voter ID number OH0021725802).

32672 WILLOWBROOK LN
GALLEGOS, ELIZABETH K. (Voter ID number OH0022871452).
GALLEGOS, MARK JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022850744).

32673 HERON CIR
BARITA, LINDA A. (Voter ID number OH0011914046).
POUNTNEY, JEFFREY H. (Voter ID number OH0012031776).

32673 MILLWOOD CIR
THOMSON, DEBBIE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0012065747).

32673 WILLOWBROOK LN
DOUGHERTY, DREW D. (Voter ID number OH0023504591).

32674 BRIARWOOD DR
BRIDGE, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0012744956).
BRIDGE, KAREN T. (Voter ID number OH0012744950).

32675 BRIARWOOD DR
SPROSTY, JOSEPHINE L. (Voter ID number OH0012057402).
SPROSTY, WARREN G. (Voter ID number OH0012057410).

32675 WILLOWBROOK LN
BOHNERT, ANNA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0020181650).
BOHNERT, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0011920624).

32678 FALLHAVEN CIR
ZULTNER, GEORGENE ANDREA (Voter ID number OH0012085536).
ZULTNER, JOHN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0012085531).

32681 DEERSPRING CT
RIGO, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0022020275).
RIGO, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number OH0022029582).

32681 WILLOWBROOK LN
FOX, CHRISTOPHER JON (Voter ID number OH0023369894).
GORSKI, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0011963302).
GORSKI, SANDRA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011963291).

32683 WILLOWBROOK LN
MATHEWS, PATRICIA O. (Voter ID number OH0012005835).

32684 MILLWOOD CIR
FRANTZ, DIANE R. (Voter ID number OH0020724346).
FRANTZ, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0011956462).

32685 BAGLEY RD
POLAKOWSKI, MICHELE LEE (Voter ID number OH0022733552).

32685 MILLWOOD CIR
CURYLO, FREDERICK ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011939824).
CURYLO, RAEMARIE (Voter ID number OH0011939823).

32689 WILLOWBROOK LN
KRAYNIK, DIANE A. (Voter ID number OH0022550920).
KRAYNIK, JOSEPH ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022486473).

32690 DEERSPRING CT
SCHURR, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0012047345).
SCHURR, MARY JANE (Voter ID number OH0012047347).

32691 WILLOWBROOK LN
SIMS, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0021492778).

32692 BRIDGESTONE DR
ARROYO, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0011911060).

32693 BRIDGESTONE DR
MAGDA, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0021923790).
MAGDA, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number OH0021923898).
VIOLINI, JILL M. (Voter ID number OH0012072098).

32694 HERON CIR
CERULLO, JOYCE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011932018).

32695 HERON CIR
BREITENBACH, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0019060775).
BREITENBACH, DIETER W. (Voter ID number OH0019069123).

32696 BRIARWOOD DR
GIERA, DONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0019093883).
GIERA, GAIL PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0020137014).

32697 BRIARWOOD DR
ZELL, WAYNE K. (Voter ID number OH0022936215).

32697 DEERSPRING CT
HUTSON, KEVIN B. (Voter ID number OH0021583365).
HUTSON, PATRICIA JANE (Voter ID number OH0021583363).

32697 WILLOWBROOK LN
BOYD, SHARON DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0011922204).

32699 WILLOWBROOK LN
LAYNE, ARICELIS (Voter ID number OH0021922339).
LAYNE, BERGES D. (Voter ID number OH0022343786).

32700 FALLHAVEN CIR
UMPIROWICZ, BETTY L. (Voter ID number OH0016008780).
UMPIROWICZ, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0015992233).

32701 FALLHAVEN CIR
KRAMER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0018705654).
KRAMER, RUTH M. (Voter ID number OH0022723083).
SIMONSON, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number OH0018774981).

32705 WILLOWBROOK LN
CHAPMAN, EILEEN JUSTINIANI (Voter ID number OH0011932351).

32706 WILLOWBROOK LN
RAMSEY, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0011986444).

32707 WILLOWBROOK LN
KUHN, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011993503).
KUHN, RANDY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011993522).

32708 WILLOWBROOK LN
SISCO, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number OH0012052348).

32712 DEERSPRING CT
BIERLY, GARY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0011918562).
BIERLY, JUDY FAYE (Voter ID number OH0011918558).

32713 WILLOWBROOK LN
DAVIES, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011941139).

32714 BRIDGESTONE DR
RUSNAK, PATRICIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012042590).
RUSNAK, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number OH0012042586).

32714 WILLOWBROOK LN
TAYE, GABRIELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0019283687).
TAYE, MAJDEY J. (Voter ID number OH0020105271).

32715 BRIDGESTONE DR
GRIESE, ELMER W. (Voter ID number OH0011965040).
GRIESE, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0011965045).

32715 DEERSPRING CT
SLIMAK, PAMELA R. (Voter ID number OH0012053068).

32715 WILLOWBROOK LN
EASTERDAY, BRIAN CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0011948559).

32716 HERON CIR
BINNS, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011918840).
BINNS, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number OH0019382137).

32716 WILLOWBROOK LN
NORMAN, MICHELLE MAY (Voter ID number OH0021580516).
RICE, PATTI J. (Voter ID number OH0012037157).

32717 BAGLEY RD
GEISWITE, STEVEN DALE (Voter ID number OH0011959880).

32717 HERON CIR
BARON, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0011914573).
BARON, MATHEW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011914578).

32718 BRIARWOOD DR
RAUSCHER, FREDERICK F. (Voter ID number OH0012035009).
RAUSCHER, MARY LOU (Voter ID number OH0012035024).

32719 BRIARWOOD DR
FISHER, BARNEY J. (Voter ID number OH0018698763).
FISHER, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0018698770).

32721 WILLOWBROOK LN
BAKER, AARON J. (Voter ID number OH0018640566).

32722 FALLHAVEN CIR
SMITH, GRACE A. (Voter ID number OH0018893285).
SMITH, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0019078852).

32722 WILLOWBROOK LN
DOCS, SHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011945428).

32723 FALLHAVEN CIR
KELLER, JOEL S. (Voter ID number OH0011986138).
KELLER, LINDA (Voter ID number OH0011986156).

32723 WILLOWBROOK LN
KENNEDY PARKER, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number OH0021548138).
PARKER, RUSSELL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021232989).
PARKER, RUSSELL W. (Voter ID number OH0023051563).

32724 WILLOWBROOK LN
CHULIK, BRIAN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011933363).

32730 WILLOWBROOK LN
BAILEY, KATHY G. (Voter ID number OH0016033886).

32731 DEERSPRING CT
JOSEPH, JANET ARLENE (Voter ID number OH0011983808).
JOSEPH, JOHN ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0011983810).

32731 WILLOWBROOK LN
BOKANYI, BETTY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011920673).

32732 WILLOWBROOK LN
KLUTER, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0011989406).
LIA-KLUTER, ROXANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011998223).

32734 DEERSPRING CT
MARINI, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number OH0012004004).
MARINI, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0012004010).

32735 BROOKSTONE LN
LANNING, JANET B. (Voter ID number OH0015995980).

32736 BRIDGESTONE DR
STURGILL, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0023848381).

32737 BRIDGESTONE DR
BROCK, MAUREEN L. (Voter ID number OH0011924011).
BROCK, TERRANCE J. (Voter ID number OH0011924018).

32737 WILLOWBROOK LN
GALL, HALEY A. (Voter ID number OH0022779062).
WHITE, DEVAN J. (Voter ID number OH0023243186).

32738 WILLOWBROOK LN
BENDER, LAUREL ANN (Voter ID number OH0019700435).
BENDER, PHILIP E. (Voter ID number OH0019700447).

32739 WILLOWBROOK LN
COWIE, ROBERT BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0021481681).

32744 FALLHAVEN CIR
LINNEVERS, GERALDINE T. (Voter ID number OH0011998825).
LINNEVERS, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0011998828).

32745 FALLHAVEN CIR
BOWMAN, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0011922099).

32745 WILLOWBROOK LN
PFLANZ, JAMES HENRY (Voter ID number OH0012028954).

32747 WILLOWBROOK LN
MAKOHON, ANN (Voter ID number OH0012002909).
MAKOHON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0012002907).

32748 WILLOWBROOK LN
NICKOLLS, KRISTIN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018980059).
NICKOLLS, SCOTT LEE (Voter ID number OH0012020241).

32749 BROOKSTONE LN
PACHUTA, CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0012024377).
PACHUTA, KATHRYN T. (Voter ID number OH0011984509).

32750 BOULDER DR
OCHALL, KATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number OH0012022267).
OCHALL, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0012022268).
OCHALL, SARAH ROSE (Voter ID number OH0018701300).

32751 BROOKSTONE LN
MORIN, HEATHER C. (Voter ID number OH0023793902).

32751 LORAIN RD
JOINER, PAUL WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023465812).
PATEL, MANJULA (Voter ID number OH0022535973).
PATEL, SURESH BHAI P. (Voter ID number OH0022562185).
SHAH, ASHVI (Voter ID number OH0023743240).
SHAH, NIMA PRAQNESH (Voter ID number OH0022293949).
SHAH, PRAGNESH ABHAYKUMAR (Voter ID number OH0022293967).

32752 BOULDER DR
GILLESPIE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0018772048).

32753 WILLOWBROOK LN
WAUGH, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0023861707).

32755 BOULDER DR
GIGUERE, JULES E. (Voter ID number OH0019518529).
GIGUERE, MELISSA (Voter ID number OH0019517149).

32755 WILLOWBROOK LN
DUNSTAN, MATHEW THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011947970).
DUNSTON, CORY M. (Voter ID number OH0023369899).

32756 DEERSPRING CT
CAVETT, BILLY T. (Voter ID number OH0011931740).
CAVETT, KATHY L. (Voter ID number OH0011931745).

32756 WILLOWBROOK LN
PERRINO, ALLAN J. (Voter ID number OH0019114516).
PERRINO, JUDY L. (Voter ID number OH0020178449).

32757 BROOKSTONE LN
CORFIELD, KURT LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0021804126).
HOOLEY, MARCUS R. (Voter ID number OH0011976004).

32758 BRIDGESTONE DR
TOTH, EVA R. (Voter ID number OH0012067381).

32759 BRIDGESTONE DR
FRONCZAK, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0023270905).
FRONCZAK, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0023102327).

32759 BROOKSTONE LN
SMITH, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0022897262).

32761 GLEN DR
MCNEELY, GLENN E. (Voter ID number OH0022532360).

32761 WILLOWBROOK LN
HODGES, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0019782592).

32762 GLEN DR
FLOYD, ANDRE R. (Voter ID number OH0023243111).
FLOYD, ANGELA N. (Voter ID number OH0022751608).

32763 DEERSPRING CT
MITCHELL, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0023498125).
MITCHELL, RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0023498148).

32763 WILLOWBROOK LN
SASAK, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number OH0021286327).

32766 FALLHAVEN CIR
NANASY, HOLLY L. (Voter ID number OH0018646084).

32766 GLEN DR
MURRAY, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0022934579).

32767 BROOKSTONE LN
MEDLYN, ARTHUR H. (Voter ID number OH0012010063).

32767 FALLHAVEN CIR
BURTON, JESSIE A. (Voter ID number OH0023092423).

32769 WILLOWBROOK LN
DIETRICH, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022020993).
MANZ, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number OH0022047272).

32770 BOULDER DR
MARKLE, JODY W. (Voter ID number OH0021072584).
MARKLE, SARA L. (Voter ID number OH0012019427).

32771 WILLOWBROOK LN
FALK, JACQUELYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011951727).

32773 BROOKSTONE LN
CURTIS, LAURA E. (Voter ID number OH0023702688).

32774 GLEN DR
ARMSTRONG, BONNIE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0019727125).
TOKARSKY, DALE A. (Voter ID number OH0023434257).

32775 BOULDER DR
FARAGHER, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0018701515).
FARAGHER, MADONNA DENICE (Voter ID number OH0011951848).
FARAGHER, PATRICK R. (Voter ID number OH0019264944).

32775 BROOKSTONE LN
BROADNAX, BONITA A. (Voter ID number OH0022238011).
NEAL, AMY C. (Voter ID number OH0012018915).

32777 BAGLEY RD
ELSWICK, DEBRA G. (Voter ID number OH0011950035).
GORMLEY, BRUCE P. (Voter ID number OH0022769501).
TAYLOR, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0021621587).
THOMPSON, WILLIAM GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0023763563).

32777 GLEN DR
ADAMS, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0011907424).
ADAMS, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number OH0020850381).
UEBBING, GERALD ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0012069237).

32777 WILLOWBROOK LN
ANNANDONO, ALBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0023449317).
ANNANDONO, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0023449320).

32778 BAGLEY RD
YONKOF, JENNIFER P. (Voter ID number OH0021394972).
YONKOF, KATHERINE IRENE (Voter ID number OH0012083410).
YONKOF, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023370990).
YONKOF, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0012083413).

32778 DEERSPRING CT
WILLOUGHBY, ALAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0012079659).
WILLOUGHBY, JANET MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012079664).

32778 GLEN DR
GERBASI, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0011960169).

32779 DEERSPRING CT
DEANGELIS, CHARLOTTE W. (Voter ID number OH0011942062).
DEANGELIS, DENNIS DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020379645).

32779 WILLOWBROOK LN
FIKE, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018946561).

32780 BRIDGESTONE DR
CUFFARI, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0018775722).
CUFFARI, ROGER M. (Voter ID number OH0018998415).

32781 BRIDGESTONE DR
MURTAUGH, DONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0019810659).
MURTAUGH, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0012017885).
MURTAUGH, NANCY S. (Voter ID number OH0012017879).

32782 GLEN DR
WEBBER, SHARON ROSE (Voter ID number OH0012075456).

32785 BROOKSTONE LN
BELLITTO, MARIE A. (Voter ID number OH0023191116).

32786 GLEN DR
MOON, YEJI (Voter ID number OH0022640663).

32788 FALLHAVEN CIR
JOHNSTON, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0015883473).
ROTH, DIRK R. (Voter ID number OH0012041512).

32789 BROOKSTONE LN
FRAMELI, TONY (Voter ID number OH0011956206).

32789 FALLHAVEN CIR
HADDE, BENJAMIN DALE (Voter ID number OH0019519374).
HADDE, JEANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0015432842).
HADDE, TIMOTHY DALE (Voter ID number OH0015487123).

32789 GLEN DR
BOWEN, TARA (Voter ID number OH0021522929).

32790 BOULDER DR
FARNER, ELIZABETH LAURIEE (Voter ID number OH0023359766).
FARNER, PAULA MARY (Voter ID number OH0011952068).
FARNER, STEPHANIE ANNMARIE (Voter ID number OH0021699370).
FARNER, TIMOTHY RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0021245491).

32793 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
PUTRE-BURNS, MARLENE A. (Voter ID number OH0012033246).

32794 GLEN DR
PALETTA, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number OH0012024872).
RANKIN, REBECCA GAY (Voter ID number OH0012034783).

32795 BOULDER DR
METCALF, WALTER (Voter ID number OH0012011179).

32795 BROOKSTONE LN
ANDERSON, CASSONDRA (Voter ID number OH0020179178).
BURGESS, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0019684472).
FOX, SAUNDRA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020141088).

32797 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
PAGE, KARA L. (Voter ID number OH0020310802).

32798 GLEN DR
LONGMIRE, JASMINE N. (Voter ID number OH0023725567).

32800 WOODSPRING CIR
HAMMOND, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0012035749).
HAMMOND, ROGER P. (Voter ID number OH0011968273).

32801 GLEN DR
WEAVER, LESHAY (Voter ID number OH0019561242).
WEAVER, NICOLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015996061).

32801 LORAIN RD
AMIN, MADHUKANTABEN PRAFULCHANDRA (Voter ID number OH0021642909).
LANE, JOSEPH NORMAN (Voter ID number OH0022777731).
PATEL, AEKTA (Voter ID number OH0023438879).
PATEL, CHIRAG BANSIKUMAR (Voter ID number OH0022555733).
PATEL, PARUL CHIRAG (Voter ID number OH0022762406).

32801 WOODSPRING CIR
MATUS, BONNIE A. (Voter ID number OH0012006115).
MATUS, MARTY M. (Voter ID number OH0012006128).

32803 WOODSTONE CIR
ELLIS, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0018777166).
ELLIS, UNA M. (Voter ID number OH0018777169).

32804 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
BESHAY, WAGDY F. (Voter ID number OH0023509174).

32810 BOULDER DR
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE M. (Voter ID number OH0012039893).

32810 SANDSTONE LN
JOHANNI, LIESELOTTE A. (Voter ID number OH0016009333).

32811 FALLHAVEN CIR
TUTIE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0019496581).

32814 BROWNSTONE LN
CASTRO, ERMELINDO (Voter ID number OH0021989417).
SALERNO, LEONARD P. (Voter ID number OH0012043553).

32816 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
FRIEG, DANA LEA (Voter ID number OH0011957563).
FRIEG, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0019740768).

32819 BROWNSTONE LN
CARL, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0016024968).

32822 WOODSPRING CIR
TERRY, MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0012064437).

32823 WOODSPRING CIR
STUMPF, DORIS M. (Voter ID number OH0012060980).

32824 WOODSTONE CIR
FORSBERG, BRENDA A. (Voter ID number OH0011955592).

32825 WOODSTONE CIR
WILSON, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0012080087).

32828 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
WALSH, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021838314).

32830 BOULDER DR
POPE, DEVETTA A. (Voter ID number OH0021624959).
TAYLOR, DEVETTA (Voter ID number OH0012063595).

32830 BROWNSTONE LN
CARROLL, TARA L. (Voter ID number OH0019727574).

32832 FALLHAVEN CIR
PETONIC, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number OH0012854731).

32833 FALLHAVEN CIR
JENSEN, CHRISTIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0011981560).
JENSEN, JANICE B. (Voter ID number OH0011981549).

32840 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
MILLNER, LINDA A. (Voter ID number OH0022763243).

32841 BROWNSTONE LN
COMBER, DEBRA FAYE (Voter ID number OH0019222679).

32841 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
EBENGER, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0022227363).

32842 SANDSTONE LN
GENS, GEOFFREY DALE (Voter ID number OH0011959949).

32843 SANDSTONE LN
PISCOPO, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0012030150).

32844 WOODSPRING CIR
LAUTERBACH, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011995899).
LAUTERBACH, KERMIT R. (Voter ID number OH0011995897).

32845 WOODSPRING CIR
POLLEY, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0020185986).
ZIEMANN, DIANE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021220767).

32846 WOODSTONE CIR
TESSMAN, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0012064503).
TESSMAN, NANCY E. (Voter ID number OH0012064501).

32847 WOODSTONE CIR
CARPENTER, LAURIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011930304).
CARPENTER, THOMAS ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0011930348).

32852 BROWNSTONE LN
MUSSER, LISA D. (Voter ID number OH0012017982).

32852 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
CAMPBELL, CASSANDRA (Voter ID number OH0023847291).
GARNETT, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0023847393).

32853 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
MUSA, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0021738679).
MUSA, SANDRA (Voter ID number OH0021950473).

32854 WOODHAVEN CIR
KASSOUF, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0011985330).

32855 BOULDER DR
MIKONSKY, TRACY A. (Voter ID number OH0021020242).

32855 FALLHAVEN CIR
NAGY, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number OH0012018495).

32856 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
LENART, GREGG S. (Voter ID number OH0022664267).

32857 BROWNSTONE LN
HAYDEN, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0011970938).
HAYDEN, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016283253).

32858 SANDSTONE LN
DEVITO, DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0015845616).
DEVITO, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number OH0015845584).

32859 SANDSTONE LN
MASCHARI, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0012005274).

32863 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
MAKI, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0012002902).

32864 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
RUSSELL, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number OH0012042661).
RUSSELL, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number OH0012745255).

32865 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
O'BRIEN, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0021580548).
OBRIEN, ERIN K. (Voter ID number OH0021837317).

32866 WOODSPRING CIR
FRAGAPANE, ROSE (Voter ID number OH0022678020).

32867 WOODSPRING CIR
LICCARDI, JOHN LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0015560649).
LICCARDI, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0011998236).

32868 WOODSTONE CIR
SZABO, ELAINE R. (Voter ID number OH0012062489).
SZABO, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0012062510).

32869 WOODSTONE CIR
SHEA, GAIL (Voter ID number OH0021302800).

32870 BOULDER DR
MICHELSEN-CALDWELL, KAY JEANETTE (Voter ID number OH0012011658).
PERRY, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number OH0018688334).

32874 SANDSTONE LN
SMITH, JOHN MARLIN (Voter ID number OH0021916291).

32875 BOULDER DR
BROWNE, AMANDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011925145).
BROWNE, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number OH0019173774).
HAUSMAN, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0020879835).
HAYGOOD, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0020879853).

32875 SANDSTONE LN
UPHOLD, WENDELL GUY (Voter ID number OH0012069484).

32876 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
DORSEY, ERNEST T. (Voter ID number OH0022946843).
DORSEY, SONIA M. (Voter ID number OH0022803347).

32876 WOODHAVEN CIR
SILSKI, CARL LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0018775062).

32877 FALLHAVEN CIR
AMSDEN, CAREY A. (Voter ID number OH0023756168).
AMSDEN, ERIC ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023852276).
KOBEL, ELEANOR L. (Voter ID number OH0011990051).
KOBEL, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0011990042).

32884 FERN TREE LN
ROSS, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number OH0021567107).

32885 MILLS RD
LAROCCO, KATHY ANN (Voter ID number OH0019560587).
LAROCCO, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0019560583).

32888 FERN TREE LN
STOLZENFELD, FREDERICK S. (Voter ID number OH0014360655).
STOLZENFELD, MANDIE RENAE (Voter ID number OH0023192410).

32888 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
BARTIN, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number OH0022824026).
BARTIN, FREDERICK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022824028).

32888 SANDSTONE LN
BEACH, DOUGLAS KEITH (Voter ID number OH0011915688).

32889 MILLS RD
KAVANAGH, M ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011985534).

32889 WOODSPRING CIR
HENNINGER, JANICE E. (Voter ID number OH0011972363).
HENNINGER, WILBUR D. (Voter ID number OH0011972366).

32890 BOULDER DR
BEACH, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0011915681).
BEACH, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0011915708).
BEACH, WILLIAM RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011915706).

32890 WOODSTONE CIR
POHLMAN, DAVID V. (Voter ID number OH0012030779).
POHLMAN, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number OH0012030772).

32891 WOODSTONE CIR
VANOSKEULS, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0012070156).

32892 FERN TREE LN
GALAZIN, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number OH0018903046).
GALAZIN, VICTOR L. (Voter ID number OH0018914651).

32893 MILLS RD
COLLINS, LEONA B. (Voter ID number OH0011935565).
SHUGA, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number OH0023727356).
SHUGA, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0018819310).

32894 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
KRUPKA, RONALD JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011993034).

32895 BAGLEY RD
HARDIN, JEFFREY B. (Voter ID number OH0019265764).
HARDIN, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0019175345).

32895 BOULDER DR
ALTHOFF, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011909089).
ALTHOFF, RICHARD O. (Voter ID number OH0011909088).

32896 FERN TREE LN
LUCIEN, CHRISTINE MARY (Voter ID number OH0022183116).

32898 WOODHAVEN CIR
WENDELL, NELLIE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0012076317).

32899 WOODHAVEN CIR
ZEDELLA, DAVID PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022730263).
ZEDELLA, ELIZABETH T. (Voter ID number OH0022823754).
ZEDELLA, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0022848754).

32900 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
HARDY, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0022933215).

32901 MEADOW CREEK OVAL
KOSTKA, FEBRONIA (Voter ID number OH0021556786).
KOSTKA, PETER (Voter ID number OH0021556907).

32901 MILLS RD
MACHOVINA, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0012002008).
MACHOVINA, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0019427163).

32902 MEADOW CREEK OVAL
BARRETT-DREHS, LORI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011914685).

32904 FERN TREE LN
LONGEWAY, GEORGE DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011999860).

32905 FERN TREE LN
BENTSMAN, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0011917485).
BENTSMAN, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0011917482).

32905 MILLS RD
STUENKEL, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0021002498).
ZWIERLEIN, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022208383).

32907 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
DELURY, GEORGE S. (Voter ID number OH0021118195).
KARSON, BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0018894709).

32908 FERN TREE LN
LANDOLFO, MARYLOU (Voter ID number OH0019407687).

32908 PINEVIEW CIR
EIKENS, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011949426).
EIKENS, HENRY H. (Voter ID number OH0011949422).

32909 MILLS RD
ANDRES, EDMUND J. (Voter ID number OH0011909963).
ESHMAN, CONNIE S. (Voter ID number OH0011950746).

32910 WOODSPRING CIR
ALBERTO, DOROTHEA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011908208).
ALBERTO, JOHN MATHEW (Voter ID number OH0011908217).
FULLER, DAVID ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023111891).

32911 WOODSPRING CIR
BEAL, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011915747).

32912 FERN TREE LN
VIVIANI, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number OH0022230893).
VIVIANI, MARGARET U. (Voter ID number OH0022237535).

32912 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
REED, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0022892903).
REED, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0022894246).

32912 WOODSTONE CIR
KAZAK, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0011985610).

32913 MILLS RD
BROWNE, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0011925154).

32913 WOODSTONE CIR
WHITE, GARY A. (Voter ID number OH0019537511).

32914 MEADOW CREEK OVAL
ZIETLOW, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0018927755).

32915 BOULDER DR
JAEGER, FRANK WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011980364).
JAEGER, GLORIA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011980356).

32915 MEADOW CREEK OVAL
SEIFERT, FRANCES RUTH (Voter ID number OH0021996421).

32916 FERN TREE LN
PALMQUIST, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012025116).

32917 MILLS RD
MARTIN, ORIN J. (Voter ID number OH0023864362).

32920 WOODHAVEN CIR
KOWSKI, JAMES THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011991898).
KOWSKI, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0011991886).

32921 BAGLEY RD
BURKE, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0011926904).
STUMP, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0012060982).

32921 MEADOW CREEK OVAL
RAINES, ROBERT LUTHER (Voter ID number OH0012034102).

32921 MILLS RD
PAPCUM, ERICA COLLEEN (Voter ID number OH0021824148).
PAPCUM, MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0022218465).
PAPCUM, SANDRA (Voter ID number OH0022218458).

32921 WOODHAVEN CIR
CHARMEK, CARMEN DOLORES (Voter ID number OH0011932563).
CHARMEK, GREGORY MARK (Voter ID number OH0011932562).

32922 MEADOW CREEK OVAL
KENNEDY, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0018772592).

32924 FERN TREE LN
STEVENS, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0015485190).

32925 MILLS RD
MOSS, KATHERINE J. (Voter ID number OH0012016601).

32927 MEADOW CREEK OVAL
BELL, CHAD T. (Voter ID number OH0017878443).
BELL, KRISTI A. (Voter ID number OH0014079317).
RAHRIG-BELL, ALEXIS RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023470856).

32928 FERN TREE LN
RODWAY, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0012040083).

32929 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
DREW, JO ANN E. (Voter ID number OH0011946894).

32929 MILLS RD
GATES, GEORGIA J. (Voter ID number OH0011959380).

32930 BOULDER DR
CIGANY, ARTHUR V. (Voter ID number OH0023866952).

32930 MEADOW CREEK OVAL
CLARK, JOHN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011933938).
CLARK, KATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number OH0011933967).

32931 PINEVIEW CIR
KARSE, LORETTA J.K. (Voter ID number OH0011985239).
KARSE, SANTANA M. (Voter ID number OH0021395124).
KARSE, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0011985233).

32932 WOODSPRING CIR
BETZEL, JEFFREY G. (Voter ID number OH0015486402).
BETZEL, PEGGY ANN (Voter ID number OH0015486391).

32933 WOODSPRING CIR
CARTER, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0022589730).
CARTER, JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0022589731).

32934 WOODSTONE CIR
HARBISON, BARRY L. (Voter ID number OH0011968871).
HARBISON, CHRISTINE K. (Voter ID number OH0011968870).

32935 BOULDER DR
PROSOSKI, ALLEN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0012032729).
PROSOSKI, DENISE C. (Voter ID number OH0012032728).

32935 FERN TREE LN
FAY, RUTH L. (Voter ID number OH0011952341).

32935 WOODSTONE CIR
GREGORY, JOHN JAY (Voter ID number OH0011964820).
GREGORY, MARY KAY (Voter ID number OH0011964840).

32936 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
TAGUE, WALTER LEE (Voter ID number OH0012062967).

32936 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
NAGEL, MAUREEN THERESA (Voter ID number OH0021839431).
VARGA, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0022863398).

32937 MILLS RD
FOLMER, JOAN CAROL (Voter ID number OH0011955224).

32937 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
GIBBS, JAMIE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023022870).
GIBBS, JANA (Voter ID number OH0022513860).

32939 MEADOW CREEK OVAL
JANICKI, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number OH0018547231).
JANICKI, RODGER G. (Voter ID number OH0018547226).

32940 FERN TREE LN
MUELLER, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0012017054).

32941 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
LOVING, CLAUDIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0014443531).
LOVING, DONALD RAY (Voter ID number OH0020136955).

32941 MILLS RD
MACK, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number OH0012002077).

32942 MEADOW CREEK OVAL
DENNISON, THELMA CAROL (Voter ID number OH0011943522).
OSTRANDER, DIANA E. (Voter ID number OH0020048347).

32942 WOODHAVEN CIR
BARAGA, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023409151).
GROSPITCH, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number OH0022818501).

32943 WOODHAVEN CIR
FENSKE, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0011952851).

32944 FERN TREE LN
MILLER, MICHELE M. (Voter ID number OH0021135637).

32945 FERN TREE LN
MARTOWICZ, DONALD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0012005193).

32945 MEADOW CREEK OVAL
SUTTLE, ALAN L. (Voter ID number OH0021867416).
SUTTLE, NANCY (Voter ID number OH0022219915).

32945 MILLS RD
HERMAN, SHARON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011972740).

32948 FERN TREE LN
MARCELLI, ALEX M. (Voter ID number OH0014064007).
MARCELLI, GERALDINE (Voter ID number OH0014064010).

32948 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
GALVAN, WANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023188585).
RIVERA, HIGINIO (Voter ID number OH0023041054).

32949 BAGLEY RD
POPE, DALE EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0012031247).

32949 MILLS RD
HOFF, DIANE H. (Voter ID number OH0019450175).

32949 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
KVETENSKY-MATHIE, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011994037).
MATHIE, DALE W. (Voter ID number OH0019697616).

32950 BOULDER DR
BILYJ, ASHLEY R. (Voter ID number OH0019235997).
BILYJ, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number OH0019235990).

32952 FERN TREE LN
GUTTLIEP, DEBORA A. (Voter ID number OH0021520687).
GUTTLIEP, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0021567064).
KOSTREK, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021567063).

32953 MILLS RD
WESTPHAL, SIDRA A. (Voter ID number OH0012850962).

32954 MEADOW CREEK OVAL
PAGANELLI, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0015891046).

32954 WOODSPRING CIR
AVERWEG, BRITTANY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023869496).
TAYLOR, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0023823128).

32955 BOULDER DR
LEITER, REBECCA V. (Voter ID number OH0012002512).
MAHALL, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number OH0022820515).
MAHALL, FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0012002508).
MAHALL, THOMAS ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0019530412).
MAHALL, THOMAS JOHN (Voter ID number OH0012002516).

32955 FERN TREE LN
METTE, STEPHEN AUGUST (Voter ID number OH0012011220).
SOBCZAK, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0023721440).

32955 PINEVIEW CIR
BRINKERHOFF, JILL E. (Voter ID number OH0011923830).
VLASAK, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0012072262).

32955 WOODSPRING CIR
PETERS, IRWIN C. (Voter ID number OH0020845829).
PETERS, SYLVIA H. (Voter ID number OH0020846006).

32956 FERN TREE LN
BALDASSAR, ANTHONY S. (Voter ID number OH0011913147).
BALDASSAR, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0011913140).

32956 PINEVIEW CIR
KAHL, ALICE M. (Voter ID number OH0011984360).

32956 WOODSTONE CIR
FANDERYS, CYNTHIA H. (Voter ID number OH0011951789).
FANDERYS, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number OH0011951793).

32957 MILLS RD
SCHROEDER, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0012046987).

32957 WOODSTONE CIR
CHAVEZ, RUDOLPH JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011932690).

32960 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
TERRELL, SONJA SUE (Voter ID number OH0012064372).
TERRELL, WAYNE LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0012064374).

32960 FERN TREE LN
MACK, RAYMOND G. (Voter ID number OH0015592636).
MACK, ROBIN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0015592665).

32960 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
JUKIEWICZ, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number OH0022377687).
KANDIKO, CRAIG LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0022555656).
KANDIKO, SHALON (Voter ID number OH0022555646).

32961 MILLS RD
BAILEY, BETTY JANE (Voter ID number OH0022955103).
ZITELLO, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0012849538).

32961 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
CECIL, COREY ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023617268).
SWOPE, ROBERT LEROY (Voter ID number OH0022593806).

32963 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
POSCH, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0012031562).

32964 FERN TREE LN
BIRIS, DAN (Voter ID number OH0021793459).

32964 WOODHAVEN CIR
KNESTRICK, DAVID G. (Voter ID number OH0011989656).
KNESTRICK, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0011989658).

32965 BOULDER DR
LASCOLA, HELEN (Voter ID number OH0011995535).
LASCOLA, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0011995537).

32965 FERN TREE LN
HOSLER, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0011976692).
HOSLER, SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0011976694).

32965 MILLS RD
STEIRER, ANDREW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0012058909).
STEIRER, KATHERINE T. (Voter ID number OH0012058903).

32965 WOODHAVEN CIR
LEAMON, DOREEN JUDITH (Voter ID number OH0023737818).

32966 MEADOW CREEK OVAL
BANASZAK, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0019737908).
BANASZAK, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0019738081).

32968 FERN TREE LN
MIKE, NORMAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019428424).

32969 MEADOW CREEK OVAL
RADLOFF, DOUGLAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023380109).
RADLOFF, EMILY JANE (Voter ID number OH0023235564).

32970 BOULDER DR
FOBEL, COURTNEY E. (Voter ID number OH0023500271).
FOBEL, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0011955034).
FOBEL, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0011955045).

32972 FERN TREE LN
SHAFFER, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0020779537).

32972 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
DWYER, JASON J. (Voter ID number OH0022375990).
DWYER, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number OH0022457340).

32973 MILLS RD
WALIS, FRANK P. (Voter ID number OH0012073261).

32975 BAGLEY RD
SANDERSON, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0012044123).
SANDERSON, JOHN RAY (Voter ID number OH0012044130).
SHEREPITA, DAWN D. (Voter ID number OH0011989264).
SHEREPITA, TRISTIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021183371).
TUROPOV, DRIFJON (Voter ID number OH0023316417).

32975 BOULDER DR
STARKEY, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0021548253).

32976 FERN TREE LN
EASTMAN, EVELYN L. (Voter ID number OH0011948603).
EASTMAN, JANET LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011948607).

32976 WOODSPRING CIR
CLEM, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0019276569).
CLEM, NED (Voter ID number OH0019276563).

32977 MILLS RD
TATTAR, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0012063409).

32977 WOODSPRING CIR
KILPATRICK, HAROLD C. (Voter ID number OH0011987687).
KRIZ, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0011992695).
KRIZ, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023845201).
KRIZ, PAUL MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023634472).
KRIZ, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0011992699).

32978 WOODSTONE CIR
KEARNES, RALPH L. (Voter ID number OH0011985652).

32979 PINEVIEW CIR
WAGNER, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0012072910).

32979 WOODSTONE CIR
CAVANAUGH, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0023189254).
CAVANAUGH, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0023189249).

32980 FERN TREE LN
LEE, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number OH0022961798).

32980 PINEVIEW CIR
CLANCY, ANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0011933739).

32981 MEADOW CREEK OVAL
ATASSI, FATEN AHDAB (Voter ID number OH0011911433).
ATASSI, MOZEN (Voter ID number OH0021011850).
ATASSI, OMAR (Voter ID number OH0023839946).
ATASSI, SAHL (Voter ID number OH0011911430).
ATASSI, SUHAIL (Voter ID number OH0019496418).

32981 MILLS RD
DOOLEY, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number OH0022297740).

32984 FERN TREE LN
GERST, JAN (Voter ID number OH0020130074).
THERIOT, NOEL A. (Voter ID number OH0018691003).

32985 BOULDER DR
DURDA, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0011948072).
DURDA, JOHN ANGELO (Voter ID number OH0011948079).

32985 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
TURNER, MICHELLE DENISE (Voter ID number OH0012068849).
TURNER, WILLIAM EDGAR (Voter ID number OH0012068904).

32985 MILLS RD
BALLARD, BRENDAN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023725953).
BALLARD, SHERRY RAE (Voter ID number OH0021118917).

32986 WOODHAVEN CIR
ROBERTSON, FREDERICK STEWART (Voter ID number OH0022758796).
ROBERTSON, JOY L. (Voter ID number OH0018819425).
ROBERTSON, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0022911221).

32987 WOODHAVEN CIR
LANE, BONNIE BELLE (Voter ID number OH0011994932).
LANE, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number OH0011994992).

32988 FERN TREE LN
STEIN, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0021579362).

32989 MILLS RD
FOLK, JOANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011955171).

32990 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
NORTHRUP, SARAH A. (Voter ID number OH0020893786).
STEPHENSON, JORDAN MYKEL (Voter ID number OH0020106819).

32992 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
LANSER, CHRISTY A. (Voter ID number OH0011945519).

32992 FERN TREE LN
KELLER, ARTHUR W. (Voter ID number OH0015844096).
KELLER, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0015844123).

32995 BOULDER DR
GILLOCK, L. ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0021301293).

32997 MILLS RD
LONGLAIS, JOHN G. (Voter ID number OH0011999863).
LONGLAIS, KANDY BETH (Voter ID number OH0011999871).

32998 CENTER RDG RD
PIERSON, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0012029675).

32998 WOODSPRING CIR
FARRELL, MARIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018771900).
FARRELL, NEAL T. (Voter ID number OH0018771993).

33 CADET DR
MULLINS, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number OH0012017247).
MULLINS, LISA C. (Voter ID number OH0012017275).
MULLINS, TORI MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023379405).

33000 HIDDEN HOLLOW CT
BALLINGER, MARCIA J. (Voter ID number OH0020890289).
CORDES, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0011937034).

33000 WOODSTONE CIR
VASSEL, VALERIE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0019432621).
VASSEL, VINCENT M. (Voter ID number OH0019432399).

33001 BAGLEY RD
ABLES, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011907058).
ABLES, HOLLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0019075189).

33001 FERN TREE LN
DAVIS, MATTHEW W. (Voter ID number OH0022792533).

33001 HIDDEN HOLLOW CT
DOCHERTY, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011945412).
DOCHERTY, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number OH0011945414).

33001 WOODSTONE CIR
WITTRUP, DARELL R. (Voter ID number OH0018903087).
WITTRUP, PAULETTE ANN (Voter ID number OH0012080859).

33002 ROCK CREEK CIR
JAECKIN, JANICE AGNES (Voter ID number OH0019265850).
JAECKIN, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0019265849).

33003 ROCK CREEK CIR
KEMZ, CAREY S. (Voter ID number OH0019684306).

33004 HOLLOW TREE OVAL
BRAHAM, ARTHUR P. (Voter ID number OH0011922714).
BRAHAM, VALERIE DAWN (Voter ID number OH0011922723).
BROOKS, WHITNEY D. (Voter ID number OH0019880675).

33004 LEAFY MILL LN
GATEIU, IOAN (Voter ID number OH0019965176).
GATEIU, JUDY ANN (Voter ID number OH0019730264).

33005 BOULDER DR
STOCHL, THERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0012059783).

33005 PEBBLE BROOK DR
GARMAN, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number OH0019062665).

33007 LEAFY MILL LN
FETTEROLF, ANN MARIE M. (Voter ID number OH0011953306).
FETTEROLF, CHARLES ELIAS (Voter ID number OH0011953310).

33008 WOODHAVEN CIR
BOGNER, PHILIP ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022604723).
CREVDA, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0019222627).
CREVDA, MONICA LEE (Voter ID number OH0019222634).

33009 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
DEACON, DANIELLE E. (Voter ID number OH0022537326).
DEACON, RAYMOND M. (Voter ID number OH0011941978).

33009 HIDDEN HOLLOW CT
MCGLYNN, DANETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0022001214).
MCGLYNN, DAVID EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022001642).

33009 WOODHAVEN CIR
ALLEN, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0011908405).
ALLEN, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011908661).

33010 ROCK CREEK CIR
MCCARTHY, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0018891737).
RADO, FRANCIS ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0018891741).

33011 ROCK CREEK CIR
MILLER, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0019402247).
MILLER, TERENCE F. (Voter ID number OH0019691734).

33012 LEAFY MILL LN
REINHARDT, GERALD A. (Voter ID number OH0015591634).
REINHARDT, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number OH0015591693).

33012 PEBBLE BROOK DR
MATTHEWS, CONNIE A. (Voter ID number OH0018672448).
MATTHEWS, MARK C. (Voter ID number OH0018658683).

33013 LEAFY MILL LN
JACKSON, LIBBY A. (Voter ID number OH0011979967).
WINKLES, DANIEL N. (Voter ID number OH0022759169).
WINKLES, EARL C. (Voter ID number OH0012080392).
WINKLES, GRACE MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0012080408).

33013 PEBBLE BROOK DR
SOLARY, JAMES ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0020850466).
SOLARY, LOUISE D. (Voter ID number OH0020850465).

33014 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
PICKETT, LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0012029513).
PICKETT, OLIVER ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0012029509).

33015 BOULDER DR
BLOOM, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0011919941).
BLOOM, THOMAS RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011919942).

33015 HOLLOW TREE OVAL
GIFFORD, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0018727175).
GIFFORD, JOANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0019173741).

33015 MEADOWS EDGE LN
WARNER, CHAZ E. (Voter ID number OH0023110732).
WARNER, REENA N. (Voter ID number OH0023108656).

33016 COBBLESTONE CIR
GUMP, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0022990308).
MASINO, MELINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0018890448).
MASINO, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0018903293).

33016 HOLLOW TREE OVAL
GRAUPMANN, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0011963984).
GRAUPMANN, PAUL G. (Voter ID number OH0011963983).

33017 HIDDEN HOLLOW CT
WAGNER, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number OH0012072914).
WAGNER, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number OH0012072915).

33018 ROCK CREEK CIR
YAGIELO, JAMES ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0012082874).
YAGIELO, JOE MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0012082872).
YAGIELO, MARILYN ROSE (Voter ID number OH0012082875).

33020 PEBBLE BROOK DR
ONEILL, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0019365519).
ONEILL, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0019365512).

33021 PEBBLE BROOK DR
FLANIGAN, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0011954506).
FLANIGAN, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number OH0011954521).

33022 WOODSTONE CIR
DAVALLA, GEORGE T. (Voter ID number OH0012745025).
DAVALLA, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0012744963).

33023 LEAFY MILL LN
VILAGI, BURTON JAMES (Voter ID number OH0012071907).
VILAGI, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0012071908).

33023 WOODSTONE CIR
SCHEALL, GARY A. (Voter ID number OH0012045505).
SCHEALL, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0012045510).

33024 COBBLESTONE CIR
DUTTA, KABITA (Voter ID number OH0019562378).
DUTTA, SUNIL (Voter ID number OH0019562362).

33025 COBBLESTONE CIR
SCHAUER, EMIL J. (Voter ID number OH0018895820).
SCHAUER, GAYLE J. (Voter ID number OH0018895823).

33025 FERN TREE LN
FABRITIUS, MARILYN LEE (Voter ID number OH0011951428).
FABRITIUS, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011951429).

33025 HIDDEN HOLLOW CT
SFERRY, HAZEL A. (Voter ID number OH0012049197).

33026 HIDDEN HOLLOW CT
STUBBS, MARIAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0012060848).
STUBBS, WM M. (Voter ID number OH0012060851).

33026 LEAFY MILL LN
ATKINS, DAVID D. (Voter ID number OH0011911456).
ATKINS, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0011911462).

33026 ROCK CREEK CIR
TORGALKAR, MANALI SUDHIR (Voter ID number OH0019691360).
TORGALKAR, SHAILA S. (Voter ID number OH0012067017).
TORGALKAR, SUDHIR MANGRESH (Voter ID number OH0012067022).

33027 HOLLOW TREE OVAL
KENNARD, JANICE M. (Voter ID number OH0011986647).
KENNARD, PHILIP M. (Voter ID number OH0021392796).
MORRON, ROBERT WILLARD (Voter ID number OH0015985699).

33027 ROCK CREEK CIR
HOOLEY, ALLISON LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0016035272).
HOOLEY, CLIFFORD (Voter ID number OH0011976001).

33028 PEBBLE BROOK DR
COYNE, JOHN K. (Voter ID number OH0018927849).
COYNE, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0018927833).

33029 LEAFY MILL LN
BRICKMAN, DIANA M. (Voter ID number OH0011923608).
BRICKMAN, TERRY ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0011923607).

33029 PEBBLE BROOK DR
BREDIGER, GARY S. (Voter ID number OH0018527126).
BREDIGER, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0018527134).

33030 HOLLOW TREE OVAL
WRIGHT, JACQUELYN M. (Voter ID number OH0012082337).
WRIGHT, SANDRA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012082459).

33030 WOODHAVEN CIR
ARMBRUSTER, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number OH0011910673).
ARMBRUSTER, JEFFRY JOE (Voter ID number OH0011910668).
ARMBRUSTER, LEE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011910681).
ARMBRUSTER, RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0021460732).
ARMBRUSTER, TODD M. (Voter ID number OH0011910676).
ARMBRUSTER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0023255575).

33031 BAGLEY RD
WEIR, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0012075887).
WEIR, SHELIA A. (Voter ID number OH0012075904).

33032 COBBLESTONE CIR
MUELLER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0019278442).
MUELLER, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0019278395).

33033 COBBLESTONE CIR
GONZALEZ, MARIDALI (Voter ID number OH0011962860).
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS D. (Voter ID number OH0012039770).

33033 LEAFY MILL LN
DUNFEE, COURTNEY G. (Voter ID number OH0020105481).
DUNFEE, GLENN FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0020106918).
HEILMANN, KATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023035997).
HEILMANN, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number OH0023572512).

33034 ROCK CREEK CIR
CLAWSON, FRANK MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0018903335).
CLAWSON, MARY KAY (Voter ID number OH0018903346).

33035 ROCK CREEK CIR
ALLIGOOD, THERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0018771442).

33036 PEBBLE BROOK DR
MATHER, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0019298615).
MATHER, DALE H. (Voter ID number OH0019298613).

33037 PEBBLE BROOK DR
REAMS, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0018297293).
REAMS, LARRY L. (Voter ID number OH0018297285).

33039 LEAFY MILL LN
MAXWELL, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0019475853).
MAXWELL, MADALINE (Voter ID number OH0012006344).

33040 BOULDER DR
SENYITKO, NANCY CAROL (Voter ID number OH0012048776).

33040 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
KISEL, JULIA L. (Voter ID number OH0012003019).
KISEL, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0021333363).
MALDONADO, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0021898728).

33040 COBBLESTONE CIR
SMITH, CATHERINE V. (Voter ID number OH0022582079).

33040 LEAFY MILL LN
COCKBURN, MARGARET MARY (Voter ID number OH0015594845).
COCKBURN, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0019734427).

33041 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
SENART, ALICIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023826694).
SENART, DALE W. (Voter ID number OH0012048700).

33041 COBBLESTONE CIR
MILLER, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0015564104).
MILLER, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0015564030).

33042 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
CISTOLO, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023318009).
QUINN, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0023383479).

33042 ROCK CREEK CIR
GROENING, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019323374).
GROENING, KURT (Voter ID number OH0019165120).

33043 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
PAINE, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0018776827).
PAINE, SUSANNE S. (Voter ID number OH0018776952).

33043 ROCK CREEK CIR
POCHATEK, CAROLE M. (Voter ID number OH0018564319).
POCHATEK, GERALD E. (Voter ID number OH0020185510).

33044 PEBBLE BROOK DR
SUHAY, CATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023774819).
SUHAY, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0020890259).
SUHAY, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0020293085).

33045 BOULDER DR
CUTLIP, JULIANNE (Voter ID number OH0022913772).

33045 FERN TREE LN
HAZELTON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0019220494).

33045 LEAFY MILL LN
MARTINIS, MARIO J. (Voter ID number OH0012005175).
MARTINIS, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number OH0014065278).

33045 PEBBLE BROOK DR
THEISS, MARY LOU (Voter ID number OH0018564012).
THEISS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0018564014).

33045 PINE BRANCH CIR
FINTZ, JEAN ADELE (Voter ID number OH0011953858).

33048 COBBLESTONE CIR
TICKLE, PAMELA JO (Voter ID number OH0012065954).

33049 COBBLESTONE CIR
WIRTZ, BERNARD F. (Voter ID number OH0012080547).
WIRTZ, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0012080554).

33049 HIDDEN HOLLOW CT
WALLAND, JAY C. (Voter ID number OH0020865448).

33049 LEAFY MILL LN
FORD, CAROL DEAN (Voter ID number OH0011955384).
FORD, ROGER SUMNER (Voter ID number OH0011955439).

33050 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
NIKOLAISEN, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number OH0019965917).
NIKOLAISEN, TOR (Voter ID number OH0019965665).
SCHENKELBERG, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0012045592).

33050 HIDDEN HOLLOW CT
FREI, GERALD R. (Voter ID number OH0023730851).
FREI, JOHANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023739899).

33050 ROCK CREEK CIR
GABRIEL, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number OH0019562390).
PREISLER, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0012032130).

33051 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
MCINTYRE, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number OH0012008756).

33051 ROCK CREEK CIR
LAGUARDIA, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number OH0021135396).
LAGUARDIA, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0021135428).
LAGUARDIA, TYLER JAY (Voter ID number OH0023544111).

33052 PEBBLE BROOK DR
BURK, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0023118495).
INGOLD, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023112862).

33052 PINE BRANCH CIR
JACOBS, DENISE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011980232).
JACOBS, ROBIN JESSE (Voter ID number OH0011980270).

33053 PEBBLE BROOK DR
FICKEL, HALEY ALEXANDRIA (Voter ID number OH0023858587).
STRAUB, CAROL T. (Voter ID number OH0018640741).
STRAUB, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0012060374).

33055 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
MIHALAK, BRUCE M. (Voter ID number OH0012011817).
MILLER, BRENDA E. (Voter ID number OH0012012254).
STOLL, BETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021580538).
STOLL, MORGAN C. (Voter ID number OH0020376556).

33055 FERN TREE LN
WENDLING, KYLE PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022802914).
YAGICH, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0012082867).
YAGICH, PENNY A. (Voter ID number OH0012082868).

33055 MEADOWS EDGE LN
LEVASSEUR, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023841476).
LEVASSEUR, KEVIN FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0023841473).

33056 COBBLESTONE CIR
MAURER, RENATE (Voter ID number OH0012006258).
PHIFER, JOHN DAVIS (Voter ID number OH0023447619).
VAN BERGEN, MARY DAVIS (Voter ID number OH0023447631).
VANBERGEN, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023617240).
WEBB, RHONDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0012075355).

33057 COBBLESTONE CIR
DAGYS, LINDA MARY (Voter ID number OH0012622386).
DAGYS, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0012622347).

33058 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
ROKFALUSI, VIVIAN SUE (Voter ID number OH0012040423).

33058 ROCK CREEK CIR
CLARKE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0019694449).

33059 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
STEINMETZ, ALAN S. (Voter ID number OH0012058904).
STEINMETZ, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0012058900).

33059 ROCK CREEK CIR
ZINGALIS, KEVIN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022835900).
ZINGALIS, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0019382358).
ZINGALIS, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022537321).

33060 PEBBLE BROOK DR
WATSON, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0023851769).
WATSON, LAURA J. (Voter ID number OH0023624854).

33061 PEBBLE BROOK DR
MORSE, DANIEL N. (Voter ID number OH0019164897).
MORSE, JILL A. (Voter ID number OH0011977785).

33061 PINE BRANCH CIR
HOULEHAN, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number OH0011976815).

33062 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
HART, DAWN MARVELLE (Voter ID number OH0011969948).
HART, KELLY D. (Voter ID number OH0011969969).
HART, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011969990).
HART, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011969992).

33063 MEADOWS EDGE LN
SUTHERLAND, GARY E. (Voter ID number OH0012061730).
SUTHERLAND, LEE C. (Voter ID number OH0012061746).

33064 COBBLESTONE CIR
ZACCAGNINI, SALLY M. (Voter ID number OH0023315596).

33065 COBBLESTONE CIR
GLUVNA, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0012849837).
WILSON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0022414008).

33065 FERN TREE LN
STEWART, AMBER SIMONE (Voter ID number OH0012059395).
STEWART, SHARON ANNE (Voter ID number OH0012059519).

33066 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
HILL, DENISE (Voter ID number OH0011973848).

33066 ROCK CREEK CIR
HENNESSY, SHARON M. (Voter ID number OH0020253693).

33067 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
MYER, JULIA D. (Voter ID number OH0012018057).

33068 PEBBLE BROOK DR
CORNER, DARLENE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021902182).
CORNER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0021890195).

33070 BOULDER DR
STEIDL, DIANE PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0012058824).
WEAVER, HERMAN REGINALD (Voter ID number OH0023239755).

33072 COBBLESTONE CIR
CROSBY, BRUCE C. (Voter ID number OH0018538594).
CROSBY, SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0018538630).

33073 COBBLESTONE CIR
PROK, MYRON K. (Voter ID number OH0012032669).
PROK, SHIRLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012032670).

33073 HIDDEN HOLLOW CT
GRENTZER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0011964922).

33074 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
BARMAN, KAREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023835800).
HOUSEHOLDER, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number OH0019211633).
HOUSEHOLDER, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number OH0019208493).

33074 HIDDEN HOLLOW CT
MITTELSTADT, KAREN D. (Voter ID number OH0012014019).
MITTELSTADT, MAXX T. (Voter ID number OH0021085543).
MITTELSTADT, TROY P. (Voter ID number OH0012014022).

33075 BOULDER DR
PIKUL, RHODA ANN (Voter ID number OH0015432903).

33075 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
BARTTER, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0022149621).
BARTTER, RONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0022149623).

33075 FERN TREE LN
DAVIS, DOUGLAS JOE (Voter ID number OH0022810905).
DAVIS, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0022850318).

33076 MEADOWS EDGE LN
TIGHE, PAULA COLBERT (Voter ID number OH0021389740).
TIGHE, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number OH0022039771).

33076 PEBBLE BROOK DR
ORISEK, PAULA R. (Voter ID number OH0018772796).

33077 PEBBLE BROOK DR
CARROLL, AXEL F. (Voter ID number OH0023842523).
CARROLL, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023842534).
MCKAY, SCOTT ALAN (Voter ID number OH0012008787).

33077 PINE BRANCH CIR
ROONEY, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0022413363).
ULRICH, RAE M. (Voter ID number OH0012069406).
ULRICH, ROBERT ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0012069405).

33079 MEADOWS EDGE LN
LOYD, AARON B. (Voter ID number OH0023799461).
LOYD, SHARDA A. (Voter ID number OH0023799458).

33080 COBBLESTONE CIR
FINAU, DONALD ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0014065240).

33080 PINE BRANCH CIR
LACKNER, PATRICIA GAIL (Voter ID number OH0021640776).

33081 COBBLESTONE CIR
OTTER, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0020949193).
OTTER, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number OH0020949180).

33082 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
KRUZER, DANIEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023207296).

33083 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
NOVAK, JANET F. (Voter ID number OH0022961749).

33084 CHESTNUT RDG RD
PONZO, DRUSELLA J. (Voter ID number OH0012031194).

33084 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
PONZO, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number OH0012031191).

33085 FERN TREE LN
WILLIAMS, COREY STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0023273933).
WILLIAMS, KRIS LYNETTE (Voter ID number OH0012079150).
WILLIAMS, STEPHEN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0012079388).

33090 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
GARVIN, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0011959252).

33091 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
KILBANE, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0023736473).

33093 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
WILHELM, FRANK R. (Voter ID number OH0012078505).
WILHELM, JAN O. (Voter ID number OH0012078499).

33095 FERN TREE LN
KILLIUS, GREG W. (Voter ID number OH0011987666).

33096 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
BODENHOFF, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number OH0022505261).
ZIEMNIK, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0023013108).

33097 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
YU, PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021167412).

33097 HIDDEN HOLLOW CT
KLUCAR, LEONARD J. (Voter ID number OH0011989385).

33098 HIDDEN HOLLOW CT
RAHRIG, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0015485202).
RAHRIG, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0012034038).

33100 BOULDER DR
BAUGH, EDWARD EARL (Voter ID number OH0011915390).

33100 GLENWOOD CT
LANE, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0016003579).
LANE, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number OH0015561122).

33101 SANDPIPER CT
PEPIN, LINDA (Voter ID number OH0012027626).

33102 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
LUBRANT, DAVID ADAM (Voter ID number OH0023206687).
LUBRANT, MARTIN WALTER (Voter ID number OH0023206676).

33102 SANDPIPER CT
MCGLYNN, TERESE ANN (Voter ID number OH0012008463).
MCGLYNN, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0012008460).

33103 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
MARKLEY, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0012004090).

33104 HAWKS NEST CT
TAYLOR, GWENDOLINE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0012063645).

33105 BOULDER DR
JACKSON, MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0011980030).
TAYLOR, DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0012063561).

33105 HAWKS NEST CT
CULVER, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number OH0011939452).
CULVER, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0011939461).

33106 EAGLES GLEN CT
KOBIE, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0011990068).
KOBIE, ZOE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011990075).
STEFANKO, ELEANOR (Voter ID number OH0023282247).
STEFANKO, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0023282602).
STEFANKO, TODD S. (Voter ID number OH0023368007).

33107 EAGLES GLEN CT
REDDISH, KATHRYN J. (Voter ID number OH0012035382).

33108 GLENWOOD CT
SNYDER, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0019210830).

33110 SANDPIPER CT
LENART, RALPH E. (Voter ID number OH0011997305).
LENART, TRACI M. (Voter ID number OH0011997307).

33110 WREN HAVEN CIR
THADEUS, EDA FRANZISKA (Voter ID number OH0021119073).
THADEUS, RALPH R. (Voter ID number OH0021100324).

33111 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
COOPER, PHYLLIS ANN (Voter ID number OH0015883416).

33111 WREN HAVEN CIR
TOMASCH, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0019061679).

33112 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
SPECK, LUANNE B. (Voter ID number OH0012056728).
SPECK, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0012056735).

33112 HAWKS NEST CT
LOFTON, DELLA A. (Voter ID number OH0011999529).
LOFTON, SAMUEL C. (Voter ID number OH0011999533).

33113 HAWKS NEST CT
YAROMA, LAURA MARY (Voter ID number OH0012083057).

33114 EAGLES GLEN CT
WARD, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0018727226).

33115 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
WINKEL, SANDRA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0012080387).

33115 EAGLES GLEN CT
HINNERS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0011974287).

33116 GLENWOOD CT
DABERKOW, JOANNE CAROL (Voter ID number OH0011940089).

33116 TANAGER CT
METYK, MARY ANN E. (Voter ID number OH0020890933).

33117 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
MALINKEY, FRANCES J. (Voter ID number OH0020943919).

33117 SANDPIPER CT
ROSTEDT, JILL M. (Voter ID number OH0014358696).
ROSTEDT, WALTER E. (Voter ID number OH0014358684).

33117 TANAGER CT
MAKARSKI, JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0022665871).

33118 SANDPIPER CT
QUINN, ANNIE TERESA (Voter ID number OH0012033515).

33118 WREN HAVEN CIR
RIEDEL, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0019801367).
RIEDEL, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0019801333).

33119 WREN HAVEN CIR
EDLEMAN, ALEXIS (Voter ID number OH0018927819).
EDLEMAN, DREW T. (Voter ID number OH0018927817).

33120 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
SHEPARD, ALBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0018298379).
SHEPARD, ANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0018298387).

33120 HAWKS NEST CT
BLAU, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0018060694).
BLAU, RITA G. (Voter ID number OH0018060699).

33121 BAGLEY RD
STACHOWIAK, RICKIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0020850201).

33121 HAWKS NEST CT
HOYE, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0011977196).

33121 HIDDEN HOLLOW CT
SONNHALTER, C JOHN (Voter ID number OH0012056121).
SONNHALTER, TERRI LEE (Voter ID number OH0012056117).

33122 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
CONNOLLY, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number OH0011936192).

33122 EAGLES GLEN CT
MCCONNELL, LARRY RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0012744449).
MCCONNELL, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0012745845).

33122 HIDDEN HOLLOW CT
KING, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0022517485).

33124 CENTER RIDGE RD
BUCKEY, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0014358671).
GEISLER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0018549674).
LOWTHER, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number OH0012000780).
SMITH, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0022764678).

33124 GLENWOOD CT
REED, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0021882650).
REED, RICHARD N. (Voter ID number OH0021882643).

33124 TANAGER CT
GAWOR, LORENE A. (Voter ID number OH0016034026).
GAWOR, STANLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0016283301).

33125 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
VOLIN, ADRIENNE ADELE (Voter ID number OH0012072371).

33125 CENTER RIDGE RD
YOU, JESSIE (Voter ID number OH0020952972).

33125 SANDPIPER CT
STEPHENS, CHARLENE F. (Voter ID number OH0012059018).
STEPHENS, DONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0012059029).

33125 TANAGER CT
PFAFF, JANE M. (Voter ID number OH0018302491).

33126 SANDPIPER CT
COOK, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0022898519).
COOK, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0022897257).

33126 WREN HAVEN CIR
O'NEAL, DELMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0020184476).
O'NEAL, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0020861593).

33128 CEDAR BRANCH CIR
WESTFALL, LEONARD J. (Voter ID number OH0012076802).

33128 HAWKS NEST CT
CASTELLANA, MARTHA CAROL (Voter ID number OH0022858228).
ROBERTS, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number OH0012039161).

33129 HAWKS NEST CT
ENGLISH, CATHERINE V. (Voter ID number OH0011950379).
ENGLISH, MARVIN E. (Voter ID number OH0011950389).

33130 BOULDER DR
ELWIN, KELLY M. (Voter ID number OH0011950073).
HURST, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0011978550).
HURST, LINDA DIANNE (Voter ID number OH0011978555).

33130 EAGLES GLEN CT
THOMAS, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number OH0012065025).
THOMAS, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number OH0012065042).

33131 EAGLES GLEN CT
BERGMAN-CAMP, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number OH0011917699).

33132 TANAGER CT
JARACZ, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0018302658).
JARACZ, NORMA J. (Voter ID number OH0018302645).

33133 SANDPIPER CT
MCKENZIE, JEANNETTE E. (Voter ID number OH0015485193).

33133 TANAGER CT
RIEDEL, DOREEN ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0023427795).

33134 SANDPIPER CT
MICHNAY, GAIL J. (Voter ID number OH0012011661).

33134 WREN HAVEN CIR
NAKLIZKI, NANCY E. (Voter ID number OH0018787612).
NAKLIZKI, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0018787610).

33135 BOULDER DR
SCHMIDT, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022050291).
SCHMIDT, PATRICIA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0022050355).

33135 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
WALTERS, MICHELE LEE (Voter ID number OH0012079247).

33135 WREN HAVEN CIR
SCHULTZ, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number OH0019164888).

33136 HAWKS NEST CT
ANDERSON, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number OH0015985662).

33137 HAWKS NEST CT
GRIFFITHS, KAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0011965246).
GRIFFITHS, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0011965230).

33138 EAGLES GLEN CT
BENNETT, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0018980808).
BENNETT, MICHAEL DALY (Voter ID number OH0018903076).

33139 EAGLES GLEN CT
MASON, ANDRENE DENISE (Voter ID number OH0012005359).

33140 TANAGER CT
KAPELKA, DEBORAH (Voter ID number OH0018527340).
KAPELKA, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number OH0018527498).

33141 SANDPIPER CT
DRAYE, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number OH0011946806).
DRAYE, JEAN D. (Voter ID number OH0011946815).

33141 TANAGER CT
STAMM, LYNDA B. (Voter ID number OH0018890239).
STAMM, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0018890252).

33142 SANDPIPER CT
CAVETT, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number OH0021497224).

33142 WREN HAVEN CIR
HORAK, JOSEPH THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011976236).
HORAK, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011976240).

33143 WREN HAVEN CIR
HUGEL, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0018889969).
HUGEL, PAULA M. (Voter ID number OH0018889977).

33144 HAWKS NEST CT
STEFANKO, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number OH0019683463).
STEFANKO, FAY (Voter ID number OH0019747437).

33145 HIDDEN HOLLOW CT
SUCHER, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number OH0019109615).
SUCHER, THERESE M. (Voter ID number OH0019061672).

33146 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
ASP, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011911382).
ASP, BRANDON JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020850215).
ASP, BRUCE JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011911374).

33146 EAGLES GLEN CT
HICKOK, FRED R. (Voter ID number OH0011973450).
HICKOK, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0011973452).

33146 HIDDEN HOLLOW CT
PAPPADAKES, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number OH0012025366).
PAPPADAKES, PETER J. (Voter ID number OH0012025372).

33147 EAGLES GLEN CT
SUCHY, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0023302610).
SUCHY, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0023332504).

33148 TANAGER CT
LAVELLE, ROSE M. (Voter ID number OH0018854296).

33149 TANAGER CT
LOOMIS, CAROL ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011999921).
LOOMIS, NEIL ADRIAN (Voter ID number OH0011999929).

33151 WREN HAVEN CIR
ALLEN, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011908660).
PIESEN, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0021865382).

33153 HAWKS NEST CT
TUSKES, JEAN A. (Voter ID number OH0018642437).
TUSKES, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number OH0022911632).

33154 EAGLES GLEN CT
LESKOVICH, ROSE M. (Voter ID number OH0011997665).

33155 EAGLES GLEN CT
KONSEN, ALO H. (Voter ID number OH0011990954).

33156 GLENWOOD CT
MONCINI, ADRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023047980).
MONCINI, MICHAEL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021840992).
MONCINI, PAULETTE (Voter ID number OH0022052084).

33156 TANAGER CT
PHILIPP, DIXIE F. (Voter ID number OH0019730423).

33157 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
ABBOTT, CLARENCE RAY (Voter ID number OH0023369312).

33157 TANAGER CT
SCHULTZ, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number OH0015485260).
SCHULTZ, MARINA C. (Voter ID number OH0015485271).

33158 WREN HAVEN CIR
CIPRA, FRANK V. (Voter ID number OH0018891654).
CIPRA, ROSEMARIE T. (Voter ID number OH0018891667).

33159 WREN HAVEN CIR
STAFFELD, TERESA (Voter ID number OH0012057775).

33160 BOULDER DR
PRICE, JOAN (Voter ID number OH0018775706).
VATAVUK, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019531856).
VATAVUK, PAMELA R. (Voter ID number OH0019531853).
VATAVUK, ZACHARY DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023741992).

33162 EAGLES GLEN CT
LINDHORST, MILDRED H. (Voter ID number OH0015582281).

33163 EAGLES GLEN CT
COICAN, ROBERT TYRONE (Voter ID number OH0022961800).

33164 GLENWOOD CT
KAPLYSH, BARBARA JOAN (Voter ID number OH0011984932).

33164 TANAGER CT
LACO, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0018527513).

33165 BOULDER DR
ANDERSON, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0023370390).
CUSTER, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022238003).
CUSTER, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0012056207).

33165 TANAGER CT
GANDOLFI, HELENA M. (Voter ID number OH0011958417).

33166 WREN HAVEN CIR
QUOTAH, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number OH0019323380).

33167 WREN HAVEN CIR
DESAI, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0019283598).
DESAI, HEMANT B. (Voter ID number OH0019283602).

33168 CHESTNUT RDG RD
MILLER, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number OH0019495385).

33168 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
MILLER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0012012518).
MILLER, KATHLEEN M S (Voter ID number OH0012012640).

33170 EAGLES GLEN CT
OPPENLANDER, FRED J. (Voter ID number OH0012023158).
OPPENLANDER, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0012023162).

33171 EAGLES GLEN CT
MEYER, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0018532558).
MEYER, RAYMOND B. (Voter ID number OH0018532562).

33171 GLENWOOD CT
FILE, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number OH0011953607).

33172 GLENWOOD CT
HARTMAN, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0021478377).
SHARER, TRACY LIZBETH (Voter ID number OH0021638972).

33174 WREN HAVEN CIR
LOOP, LOUISE M. (Voter ID number OH0019365945).
REMLE, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022011542).

33175 BAGLEY RD
COOPER, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0011936855).
COOPER, WARREN RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0011936872).

33175 WREN HAVEN CIR
MCGUIRE, JAY T. (Voter ID number OH0018999346).
MCGUIRE, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0018903071).

33179 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
MACE, CHERYL J. (Voter ID number OH0012001923).
MACE, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number OH0012001933).

33179 EAGLES GLEN CT
DUNBROOK, KENITH J. (Voter ID number OH0018772610).
DUNBROOK, RAE A. (Voter ID number OH0018772612).

33179 GLENWOOD CT
SNYDER, LEAH J. (Voter ID number OH0021079406).
SNYDER, WILLIAM JAY (Voter ID number OH0012055753).

33180 TANAGER CT
FOWLER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0016522505).
LIKINS-FOWLER, DEBORAH G. (Voter ID number OH0016522532).

33181 TANAGER CT
ADKINS, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0016776360).
GRAHAM, GARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0023397874).
GRAHAM, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0023401365).

33182 WREN HAVEN CIR
BLAU, JANICE M. (Voter ID number OH0018927939).

33183 WREN HAVEN CIR
HRIN, JEAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011977333).

33188 GLENWOOD CT
SLIMAK, JAMES S. (Voter ID number OH0012053056).
SLIMAK, RITA M. (Voter ID number OH0012053063).

33188 TANAGER CT
BOWEN, CALVIN W. (Voter ID number OH0023194498).

33190 BOULDER DR
BRAILER, JAMES FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0011922733).
BRAILER, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number OH0011922730).

33190 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
STRICKLER, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number OH0011991487).

33195 BOULDER DR
CHELEDNIK, CHRISTINA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022022155).
CHELEDNIK, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0011932725).

33196 GLENWOOD CT
WINSPER, SARA A. (Voter ID number OH0023798998).

33201 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
WOODSON, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0012081746).
WOODSON, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number OH0012081745).

33204 GLENWOOD CT
KEYS, JANET IRENE (Voter ID number OH0023874982).
STANDEN, MAXINE S. (Voter ID number OH0012058034).
STANDEN, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number OH0012058051).

33211 GLENWOOD CT
KALTNER, SANDRA B. (Voter ID number OH0021643869).
POPADICH, DIANNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0012031242).

33212 CHESTNUT RDG RD
BOYLES, WEBB D. (Voter ID number OH0011922316).

33212 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
GOTTSCHLING, JOAN L. (Voter ID number OH0011963435).

33212 GLENWOOD CT
BERRY, ADAM CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0023114685).
BERRY, PAIGE M. (Voter ID number OH0022533439).
BULLOCK, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011926348).
SCHUMANN, ANDREA W. (Voter ID number OH0012047309).

33219 GLENWOOD CT
UMPIROWICZ, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022513473).
UMPIROWICZ, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number OH0022513474).

33220 BOULDER DR
MILLER, JOAN MARLENE (Voter ID number OH0012012576).
MILLER, RICHARD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0012012898).

33220 GLENWOOD CT
DUFFY, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0011947415).
DUFFY, MARY (Voter ID number OH0011947427).

33224 BAGLEY RD
DUMAIS, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023293071).

33225 BAGLEY RD
REISINGER, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number OH0012036197).

33225 BOULDER DR
POTRAFFKE, JESSICA HEATHER (Voter ID number OH0021470900).
POTRAFFKE, KEVIN F. (Voter ID number OH0021089241).

33227 GLENWOOD CT
DANIELS, DENNIS ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0022895718).

33228 GLENWOOD CT
O'DELL, FRANK L. (Voter ID number OH0012021907).
O'DELL, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0012021906).

33234 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
BRUMFIELD, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number OH0021196535).
BRUMFIELD, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0021092491).

33235 GLENWOOD CT
PETROVICH, KATHERINE J. (Voter ID number OH0021497486).
PETROVICH, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0021497495).
VENERI, SALLY A. (Voter ID number OH0021497454).

33244 GLENWOOD CT
SEIBERT, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0022822182).
SEIBERT, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number OH0022822185).

33250 BOULDER DR
PILLER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0012029834).

33255 BOULDER DR
BOSKOVITCH, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011921607).
CLARK, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0019683718).
ESSON, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021277270).

33256 CENTER RIDGE RD
KELLY, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number OH0011986483).

33275 BOULDER DR
SCHURDELL, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number OH0019467508).
SCHURDELL, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0019072607).

33280 BOULDER DR
MATTHEWS, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0012006044).
MATTHEWS, LEWIS RAY (Voter ID number OH0012006055).

33302 BAGLEY RD
DUNHAM, DOUG ALFRED (Voter ID number OH0011947781).

33310 BOULDER DR
RHOADES, RITA M. (Voter ID number OH0012036963).
RHOADES, RONALD B. (Voter ID number OH0012036966).

33310 LORAIN RD
KAPELKA, JANET GAIL (Voter ID number OH0011984910).
KAPELKA, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0011984909).

33310 MAY ST
COSIC, STEFANIE (Voter ID number OH0019683139).
SALTER, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number OH0020909462).

33312 CENTER RIDGE RD
MARONEY, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number OH0020175727).

33320 MAY ST
SPAK, JOSEF M. (Voter ID number OH0012056534).
SPAK, MICHELLE K. (Voter ID number OH0012056541).

33324 LORAIN RD
ALIOTO, PHILLIP ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0019726759).

33325 BOULDER DR
SEARS, CORY A. (Voter ID number OH0021070496).
SEARS, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021017386).

33333 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
CSEKE, STEVE W. (Voter ID number OH0011939316).
CSEKE, TONI M. (Voter ID number OH0011939318).

33334 LORAIN RD
GFELL, ASHLEE GAYLE (Voter ID number OH0022567762).

33335 BAGLEY RD
NEIDING, EDITH EVELYN (Voter ID number OH0012019162).

33339 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
MARTIN, DANA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012004664).
MARTIN, KEITH ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0012004801).

33340 BAINBRIDGE RD
MARCHBANKS, DAVID LAVERNE (Voter ID number OH0012003824).

33340 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
BRUMFIELD, BILLY J. (Voter ID number OH0011925419).
BRUMFIELD, BILLY J. (Voter ID number OH0015876131).
BRUMFIELD, CHARLENE J. (Voter ID number OH0015876095).
BRUMFIELD, TIMOTHY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011925429).

33342 CENTER RIDGE RD
SABATINO, SAUNDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0022237616).
SANDERS, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020036738).

33343 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
SAYRE, KATIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020846538).

33344 ROSE ST
VARNEY, DANNY B. (Voter ID number OH0013509151).

33358 BAINBRIDGE RD
FULDAUER, SANDRA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023590199).
HEFLIN, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0023804804).
ROSADO, NEFTALI (Voter ID number OH0012040904).
SLEBODNIK, LOURDES E. (Voter ID number OH0012040911).
SLEBODNIK, PAUL MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0012053031).

33359 BAINBRIDGE RD
GILBRIDE, JEROME H. (Voter ID number OH0011961008).
GILBRIDE, VIRGINIA MAE (Voter ID number OH0011961000).

33361 BAINBRIDGE RD
MCANDREWS, DOLORES F. (Voter ID number OH0012006806).

33363 BAINBRIDGE RD
SLATER, INGEBORG (Voter ID number OH0012052956).

33365 BOULDER DR
GREENLAND, MIKE J. (Voter ID number OH0020988999).
TRAN, THANH VAN (Voter ID number OH0019496374).

33370 BOULDER DR
COLEMAN, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021697871).

33384 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
LEE, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0021233090).

33388 BAINBRIDGE RD
FAIRCHILD, RALPH K. (Voter ID number OH0023368603).
KANE, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011977400).

33396 BAINBRIDGE RD
MAYSE, JACK HENRY (Voter ID number OH0012006652).

33400 BOULDER DR
LIVINGSTON, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011999184).
LIVINGSTON, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number OH0011999203).

33401 BOULDER DR
MILLER, CHRISTINE R. (Voter ID number OH0012012324).
MILLER, MARC L. (Voter ID number OH0012012731).

33427 BOULDER DR
BAYER, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number OH0018980410).
BAYER, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number OH0018980405).

33428 BOULDER DR
WADE, DANIEL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0012072729).
WADE, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0012072766).
WADE, NATHAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022916920).
WADE, ZACHARY D. (Voter ID number OH0022209000).

33434 CENTER RIDGE RD
FRAELICH, RYAN P. (Voter ID number OH0023696676).

33434 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
TRIPLETT, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0012068139).

33450 CENTER RIDGE RD
DAMATO, WENDY DROWNS (Voter ID number OH0022761829).

33454 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
GREER, BEATRICE A. (Voter ID number OH0011964678).

33462 BAINBRIDGE RD
GARRISON, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0019232969).

33471 BAINBRIDGE RD
FISCHBACH, EMILY VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0022971308).
HALAGAN, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0015603954).

33474 CENTER RIDGE RD
MEADOWS, GLADYS SUE (Voter ID number OH0012009849).

33481 DICKENS CIR
HITI, FRANK MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0011974452).

33482 DICKENS CIR
QUINN, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number OH0014063931).
QUINN, EMILY (Voter ID number OH0022179262).

33484 CENTER RIDGE RD
KERLEY, SHERI A. (Voter ID number OH0022636970).
KERLEY, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0011986971).
MORRIS, ADAMDA J. (Voter ID number OH0021147378).

33491 DICKENS CIR
CHRISTIAN, DARRELL BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0011933211).
CHRISTIAN, JUSTIN TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0011933228).
CHRISTIAN, VICTORIA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011933237).

33492 DICKENS CIR
DITZLER, THOMAS FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0011945150).

33495 BAINBRIDGE RD
GINLEY, AUDREY H. (Voter ID number OH0011961394).
GINLEY, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0011961415).

33501 DICKENS CIR
BRADSHAW, DEBORAH GAIL (Voter ID number OH0011922593).
BRADSHAW, KENNETH LEE (Voter ID number OH0011922595).

33502 DICKENS CIR
MORWAY, CRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number OH0019752607).
SCHILIRO, BRITTANY R. (Voter ID number OH0023878357).
SCHILIRO, KATHY (Voter ID number OH0016775323).

33511 DICKENS CIR
MYTNICK, CIERRA N. (Voter ID number OH0023756131).
MYTNICK, JOLYNN M. (Voter ID number OH0012018326).
MYTNICK, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0023527020).
MYTNICK, MICHAEL LEROY (Voter ID number OH0012018325).

33521 DICKENS CIR
GRAND, COREY C. (Voter ID number OH0022658701).
GRAND, KRISTIN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022408033).

33522 DICKENS CIR
ZELONIS, DOUGLAS ROY (Voter ID number OH0012084834).
ZELONIS, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0012084846).

33531 DICKENS CIR
ARTIM, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0011911154).
ARTIM, SLAVKA S. (Voter ID number OH0011911162).

33541 DICKENS CIR
PAEZ, TERESA C. (Voter ID number OH0012744580).

33542 DICKENS CIR
GRAFF, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0019062210).
WILSON, MARLA L. (Voter ID number OH0019061868).

33548 BAINBRIDGE RD
MESSER, MARSHALL WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0012011126).
WOODS, HANNAH HUNTER (Voter ID number OH0023688412).

33553 BAINBRIDGE RD
MAYSE, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number OH0012006635).

33556 BAINBRIDGE RD
BARAN, LEONARD J. (Voter ID number OH0011913782).
BARAN, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011913785).

33565 BROWNING DR
FITCH, SHARON J. (Voter ID number OH0022378676).
FITCH, TOMMY (Voter ID number OH0020892087).
FITCH, TOMMY J. (Voter ID number OH0022774328).

33578 BAINBRIDGE RD
KAZEL-ROWBOTHAM, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number OH0022378742).
ROWBOTHAM, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0022723555).

33581 BAINBRIDGE RD
JOHNSON, DENNIS LEE (Voter ID number OH0011982093).
JOHNSON, MARGARET LAVERNE (Voter ID number OH0019924399).
JOHNSON, ROSEANNE (Voter ID number OH0011982595).

33585 BAINBRIDGE RD
ZETT, HILDA (Voter ID number OH0012084930).
ZETT, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number OH0012084931).

33593 ADELE ST
KWIAT, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0022834245).

33615 BAINBRIDGE RD
FREEMAN, JEANETTE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011956757).
FREEMAN, JOHN LEE (Voter ID number OH0019459617).
FREEMAN, JONAH L. (Voter ID number OH0023588927).

33619 GLORIA AVE
KASPER, KURT R. (Voter ID number OH0011985305).
KASPER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0021313823).

33626 BAINBRIDGE RD
RADOLEC, CAROLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0012033901).
RADOLEC, JOHN STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0012033899).

33627 GLORIA AVE
FLOWERS, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number OH0019728265).
FLOWERS, BREKE P. (Voter ID number OH0011954869).
HALTER, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0021029264).

33628 GLORIA AVE
DAVIS, CHRISTINE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016000317).
DAVIS, SHAWN TERRELL (Voter ID number OH0016008995).

33635 GLORIA AVE
CLODWICK, MARY KAY (Voter ID number OH0021292613).
CLODWICK, MONICA L. (Voter ID number OH0021301618).

33636 GLORIA AVE
DILLON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0018855541).
FILICHIA, JERALD A. (Voter ID number OH0022616268).
SCHICK, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0022979389).

33643 GLORIA AVE
ZAMBATARO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0012084422).
ZAMBATARO, GEORGIA J. (Voter ID number OH0012084415).

33644 GLORIA AVE
CARAMELLA, BRIAN NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0023566256).
HARRISTON, YULONDA M. (Voter ID number OH0019919292).
SANTAMARIA, JOHANNA A. (Voter ID number OH0019232291).

33648 BAINBRIDGE RD
SIDERS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0012051266).
SIDERS, MELANIE J. (Voter ID number OH0015563989).

33651 GLORIA AVE
HOLTIER, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0015560884).
HOLTIER, EUGENE S. (Voter ID number OH0015563314).

33652 GLORIA AVE
THOMPSON, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0012065349).

33653 ADAMS AVE
JIROUSEK, DONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0011981794).
JIROUSEK, SONDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0011981803).

33653 MILLS RD
ROWE, NANCY WILKINSON (Voter ID number OH0012041841).
ROWE, RUSSELL ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0012041846).

33655 BAINBRIDGE RD
RIETH, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0021897665).

33659 GLORIA AVE
GARCEAU, NATHANIEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022971860).
GARCEAU, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0011958583).
MORROW, ANTHONY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023398769).
MORROW, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020426093).

33660 GLORIA AVE
SANDERS, SHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0012044104).

33665 ADAMS AVE
TIBBS, ANNETTE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012065940).
TIBBS, RODNEY RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0012065946).

33672 BROWNING DR
MAZZEO, MENA I. (Voter ID number OH0012006724).
MAZZEO, NICK (Voter ID number OH0012006726).

33675 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
CIFRANIC, KRISTY N. (Voter ID number OH0022478946).
DELURY, MICHELE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011942972).
STEWART, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022466513).

33680 LORAIN RD
JOHNSON, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number OH0015938203).

33683 BAINBRIDGE RD
TABOR, EILEEN COLLETTA (Voter ID number OH0012062901).

33689 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
KRUDY, LARRY G. (Voter ID number OH0011992845).

33698 BROWNING DR
GUNVALSEN, BENJAMIN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011966362).
GUNVALSEN, COURTNEY ROSE (Voter ID number OH0018156950).

33699 BROWNING DR
CHOPCINSKI, GARY E. (Voter ID number OH0011933120).
CHOPCINSKI, KATHY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011933123).

33702 BROWNING DR
VALDES, DAVID DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0022646617).
VALDES, NANCY F. (Voter ID number OH0012069900).

33705 MILLS RD
KAROTIS, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011985176).

33710 LORAIN RD
GAMON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011958411).
GAMON, LORI M. (Voter ID number OH0011958412).

33713 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
SYCZ, DUANE RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0012850850).
SYCZ, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0012062399).

33731 SICILY CT
MILLER, ERIK RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0012012453).
MILLER, TRICIA RAINE (Voter ID number OH0012013060).

33732 GAIL DR
CHOPCINSKI, KYLE J. (Voter ID number OH0015941057).

33738 BAINBRIDGE RD
BRADY, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0011922627).
BRADY, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0011922616).

33738-1/2 BAINBRIDGE RD
COLLINS, JOY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023544150).

33743 SICILY CT
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER F. (Voter ID number OH0012053752).
SMITH, EMILY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022017492).
SMITH, JULIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0012054440).

33744 GAIL DR
KLEMBARSKY, ROSELINE J. (Voter ID number OH0011989065).
TAYLOR, BERNADETTE C. (Voter ID number OH0023588821).

33745 GAIL DR
MAHAFFEY, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number OH0020265873).
MAHAFFEY, WILLIAM VESTER (Voter ID number OH0020265876).

33750 LORAIN RD
GLASER, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number OH0018570955).
GLASER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0018623097).

33751 MILLS RD
LOEBICH, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0019280749).

33754 SICILY CT
BASTIAN, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0011915144).
BASTIAN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0011915132).

33755 SICILY CT
PHAM, ANTOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023806665).
PHAM, KIMLY T. (Voter ID number OH0023806651).
PHAM, THUY THI (Voter ID number OH0015845295).
PHAM, TRI M. (Voter ID number OH0015942332).

33756 GAIL DR
PERKINS, TIMOTHY B. (Voter ID number OH0022408440).
WILSON, MARCELLA A. (Voter ID number OH0021941073).

33757 GAIL DR
RECKER, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0012035315).
RECKER, RYAN C. (Voter ID number OH0012035314).

33766 SICILY CT
YOUNG, ERIC W. (Voter ID number OH0022965103).

33767 SICILY CT
HUGHES, BRETT A. (Voter ID number OH0021972243).
HUGHES, CARLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011977887).
HUGHES, RONALD JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011977963).

33768 GAIL DR
ECKER-HAWKINS, LEEANN (Voter ID number OH0019904007).
HAWKINS, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0019903995).

33769 GAIL DR
GORZKI, DARYL GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0011963310).
GORZKI, LYNN M. (Voter ID number OH0011963308).

33770 FLORALINE AVE
WARNER, GERALD JEROME (Voter ID number OH0012074464).
WARNER, YVONNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012074506).

33770 GAIL DR
MOATS, DONNA C. (Voter ID number OH0012014115).

33771 GAIL DR
MARTINEZ, MARK P. (Voter ID number OH0012005115).
MARTINEZ, MARY RIVERA (Voter ID number OH0012005124).
MARTINEZ, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0012005144).

33772 ADAMS AVE
COOPER, JEFFREY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023081670).
COOPER, KRISTEN L. (Voter ID number OH0023107828).
MCKAY, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0011936800).
PROWANT, RALPH S. (Voter ID number OH0012032792).

33778 SICILY CT
WOOD, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number OH0012081414).
WOOD, MARIE D. (Voter ID number OH0012081424).

33779 ADAMS AVE
CAREY, MATT M. (Voter ID number OH0019283697).
CAREY, PATRICIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011929940).

33779 SICILY CT
RUSSIAN, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0016017743).

33783 GAIL DR
MCKNIGHT, MARY VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0012009130).
MCKNIGHT, WILLIAM CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0012009131).

33785 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
CARTWRIGHT, DEBBIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011930982).
CARTWRIGHT, HILLIARD MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022536069).

33787 ADAMS AVE
JARMUSCH, BERTHA A. (Voter ID number OH0015844184).
SCHAEFER, RALPH GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0021301492).

33788 ADAMS AVE
FLEMING, BRIAN I. (Voter ID number OH0021408013).
FLEMING, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021407659).

33789 MILLS RD
THOMPSON, GARY WALKER (Voter ID number OH0012065448).
THOMPSON, SHARON RENEE (Voter ID number OH0012065677).

33790 SICILY CT
TERSTAGE, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0012064479).
TERSTAGE, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0012064469).

33793 BAINBRIDGE RD
CURRIE, ANTHONY I. (Voter ID number OH0022429316).

33794 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
GOUDDOU, SHERRI (Voter ID number OH0019562352).

33794 FLORALINE AVE
SPRAGUE, DEBORAH MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011943411).
SPRAGUE, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0012057271).

33794 GAIL DR
ROBERTS, FARA L. (Voter ID number OH0019845582).

33795 ADAMS AVE
HALE, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023688489).
HALE, SHANNON L. (Voter ID number OH0020191881).
TUCKER, LAKEASHA M. (Voter ID number OH0023852434).

33795 GAIL DR
ZOUHAR, CHARLENE W. (Voter ID number OH0012085455).
ZOUHAR, FRANK R. (Voter ID number OH0012085458).
ZOUHAR, JULIA (Voter ID number OH0022179256).
ZOUHAR, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number OH0021932444).

33796 ADAMS AVE
ILLIG, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number OH0020106435).

33796 BAINBRIDGE RD
BUDDIE, JULIA M. (Voter ID number OH0022392230).
BUDDIE, RYAN R. (Voter ID number OH0022376052).

33800 FLORALINE AVE
SHERMAN, COLLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0015548890).
SHERMAN, PAUL (Voter ID number OH0015548959).

33806 GAIL DR
MOORE, MARIE V. (Voter ID number OH0012015336).
MOORE, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0012015481).

33807 WASHINGTON BLVD
DIETRICH, TESSA RAE A. (Voter ID number OH0019797684).
ZIMMERMANN, KYLE L. (Voter ID number OH0022596049).

33808 ADAMS AVE
BICAN, MATTHEW M. (Voter ID number OH0021610100).
GETTY, TYLER J. (Voter ID number OH0022768039).

33812 FLORALINE AVE
FARRELL, SHEILA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011952175).
STEMMER, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0023543941).

33817 ADAMS AVE
PETERSON, CYNTHIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012028489).
PETERSON, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0022577812).

33817 HONEYSUCKLE LN
STRASLICKA, MAURICE A. (Voter ID number OH0012060342).

33818 FLORALINE AVE
STAMAN, DIANE P. (Voter ID number OH0022115901).

33818 GAIL DR
SMIDDY, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0023588816).
WEBER, DUSTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0018297758).
WEBER, LINDSAY D. (Voter ID number OH0018297751).

33820 MORNING GLORY LN
KAY, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0011985547).
KAY, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number OH0011985561).

33821 MILLS RD
BAKATA, KALA BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0023368636).
MOORE, COURTNEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021028855).
MOORE, ROSE M. (Voter ID number OH0012015406).
WATTERS, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number OH0021097762).

33821 MORNING GLORY LN
BRIERLEY, ROY WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011923664).

33824 FLORALINE AVE
GUZMAN, KIMBERLY R. (Voter ID number OH0018775705).

33827 CLARK DR
GREENLEE, DANA R. (Voter ID number OH0011964629).

33828 HONEYSUCKLE LN
GLESSMAN, ANGELA T. (Voter ID number OH0022117044).

33829 HONEYSUCKLE LN
KENNEDY, GAIL R. (Voter ID number OH0022084669).

33830 ADAMS AVE
KACR, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number OH0011984275).
KACR, OTTO (Voter ID number OH0022537983).

33830 FLORALINE AVE
KERRIGAN, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0011987093).
RAVEN, JOHN LEE (Voter ID number OH0012035026).

33830 GAIL DR
ROMANO, DAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0012040636).
ROMANO, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021019977).

33830 PATTON DR
SOUCY-TANCREDE, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0012056407).
TANCREDE, ARMAND A. (Voter ID number OH0012063133).

33831 BAINBRIDGE RD
SMITH, KATHRYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0012054485).

33832 CLARK DR
FRETTER, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011956873).
SABO, DON DAVID (Voter ID number OH0012043179).
SABO, LINDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0012043207).
SABO, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0019527996).

33832 MORNING GLORY LN
FURFARI, ELAINE L. (Voter ID number OH0018980056).
HUMMEL, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number OH0022219922).

33833 ADAMS AVE
BOYD, TIMOTHY NATHAN (Voter ID number OH0011922215).
STUCK BOYD, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0022238000).

33833 MORNING GLORY LN
STAKICH, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0022985039).

33833 WASHINGTON BLVD
GUGGENBILLER, HELEN M. (Voter ID number OH0021568044).
GUGGENBILLER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0011966089).
GUGGENBILLER, TRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0015911205).

33836 FLORALINE AVE
VIDOVICH, EVE M. (Voter ID number OH0012071813).

33838 GILBERT CT
CROW, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0011938961).
CROW, TERRY M. (Voter ID number OH0011938966).

33839 GILBERT CT
MOTOLIK, ADAM J. (Voter ID number OH0023709528).
PAVEL, VICTORIA M. (Voter ID number OH0012026663).

33840 HONEYSUCKLE LN
JONES, TAMI ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021567114).
THOMPSON, ANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0021264801).

33840 LORAIN RD
ADAMS, KESHIA M. (Voter ID number OH0023295345).

33841 HONEYSUCKLE LN
TOMAK, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0015956143).

33842 FLORALINE AVE
FITZGERALD, SARAH J. (Voter ID number OH0023783597).

33842 GAIL DR
COVARRUBIAS, PATRICIA EDITH (Voter ID number OH0021647674).
COVARRUBIAS, PATRICIO F. (Voter ID number OH0011937868).
COVARRUBIAS, WILMA H. (Voter ID number OH0011937874).

33843 GLORIA AVE
ROYSDEN, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0012041952).
ROYSDEN, JOHN LEE (Voter ID number OH0012041950).

33844 HARDING AVE
JENNINGS, FRED ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0019529021).
JENNINGS, SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0014064285).

33844 MORNING GLORY LN
BENKO, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0021220939).

33845 MORNING GLORY LN
JONES, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0022067767).

33847 ADAMS AVE
AYERS, KEVIN C. (Voter ID number OH0020130095).

33848 DAVID DR
VICK, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0012071779).

33849 SUNFLOWER LN
FLETCHER, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number OH0022983907).

33850 GILBERT CT
HRUSOVSKY, ELIZABETH KELLY (Voter ID number OH0020390581).
HRUSOVSKY, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0011977406).
HRUSOVSKY, KATHRYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0011977421).
HRUSOVSKY, MARK JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0011977418).

33850 GLORIA AVE
FETZ, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0021609300).
FETZ, MARYSUSAN (Voter ID number OH0011953311).

33850 PATTON DR
KERLEY, DAWN A. (Voter ID number OH0015975171).

33851 CENTER RIDGE RD
MINUTE, GARRY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0012013558).
MINUTE, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0012013550).

33851 GILBERT CT
FREEMAN, CONSTANCE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011956744).
FREEMAN, PAUL BOYD (Voter ID number OH0011956782).
OLLERTON, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0012022881).
OLLERTON, SARAH J. (Voter ID number OH0012022871).

33852 CLARK DR
DAWSON, KATHERINE C. (Voter ID number OH0021190922).
DAWSON, NANETTE (Voter ID number OH0011941885).
DAWSON, WALTER L. (Voter ID number OH0011941901).

33853 HONEYSUCKLE LN
KERRIGAN, NATALIE R. (Voter ID number OH0011987100).
KERRIGAN, PAUL P. (Voter ID number OH0011987099).

33853 PATTON DR
FALOR, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011951787).

33854 GAIL DR
SIGMON, EMILY HOPE (Voter ID number OH0022208909).

33855 BAINBRIDGE RD
SNYDER, DEBRA JANE (Voter ID number OH0012055642).

33855 MILLS RD
KELLEY, JAMES LEROY (Voter ID number OH0011986239).

33856 MORNING GLORY LN
PIERSON, JEANETTE W. (Voter ID number OH0012029680).
WILLIS, LAWRENCE R. (Voter ID number OH0012079603).

33857 DAVID DR
JANOWICK, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0018527749).

33857 MORNING GLORY LN
MARSH, MARIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0022573125).

33861 ADAMS AVE
MOGILNICKI, RICHELLE BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0012005157).
MOGILNICKI, RYAN PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0012014277).

33861 SUNFLOWER LN
HORNE, JAMES ERIC (Voter ID number OH0022745269).
HORNE, JANICE BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0012027882).

33862 GILBERT CT
VLACH, EDWARD RONALD (Voter ID number OH0012072263).
VLACH, MARIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0012072255).

33863 GILBERT CT
PLAVAC, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0014443175).

33864 ADAMS AVE
REIMAN, APRIL M. (Voter ID number OH0021719283).

33864 HONEYSUCKLE LN
CARPER, EILEEN CACILIE (Voter ID number OH0022822028).

33865 HONEYSUCKLE LN
CURP, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0019298612).

33866 GAIL DR
RILEY, CARRIE (Voter ID number OH0020842241).
VASULKA, CHARLES JAMES (Voter ID number OH0012070986).
VASULKA, GAYLE M. (Voter ID number OH0012070990).

33868 DAVID DR
STOVER, THELMA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0012060178).

33868 MORNING GLORY LN
DLUBAC, AGNES (Voter ID number OH0011945235).

33869 HARDING AVE
LE, BRIAN NGUYEN (Voter ID number OH0023449970).
LE, HUNG MINH (Voter ID number OH0020268271).

33870 PATTON DR
POPOVICH, DONALD G. (Voter ID number OH0012031323).

33871 CLARK DR
KENNEDY, PATRICK S. (Voter ID number OH0019434529).
KENNEDY, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number OH0015941785).

33871 LORAIN RD
BOYD, STEPHANIE ALICE (Voter ID number OH0011922206).
EBRIGHT, PAUL JUDSON (Voter ID number OH0011948748).

33872 CLARK DR
DIAS, LEROY RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011944053).

33873 SUNFLOWER LN
WILDAUER, LOIS RUTH (Voter ID number OH0012078365).

33874 GILBERT CT
PLEWACKI, ALYSSA (Voter ID number OH0021580561).
PLEWACKI, CATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0012030554).
PLEWACKI, KENNETH JOHN (Voter ID number OH0012030555).

33875 ADAMS AVE
WADE, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number OH0012072741).
WADE, ERMINE DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0012072748).

33875 GILBERT CT
OVERMAN, JEFFREY RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0019206645).
OVERMAN, PATRICIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019206655).

33875 GLORIA AVE
JASPER, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0018772512).

33875 PATTON DR
HAMMERMEISTER, BRANDON REYNOLD (Voter ID number OH0023093072).
PTACEK, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number OH0012854014).

33876 ADAMS AVE
KEITH, JEFFERY C. (Voter ID number OH0021583571).

33876 HONEYSUCKLE LN
CEEPO, LOUISE K. (Voter ID number OH0011931858).

33877 HONEYSUCKLE LN
VALENTA, AGNES LEONA (Voter ID number OH0012069910).

33879 DAVID DR
MOORE, DYER D. (Voter ID number OH0012015182).
MOORE, RUTH MARY (Voter ID number OH0012015407).

33880 LORAIN RD
MILLER, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number OH0021140776).

33880 LORAIN RD, LOWR
JONES, BETTIE R. (Voter ID number OH0018777211).

33881 CENTER RIDGE RD
MINUTE, NEVA L. (Voter ID number OH0012013554).

33885 LINCOLN AVE
SEBILLE, KENNETH G. (Voter ID number OH0012048164).
STEVENS, DENISE DOLORES (Voter ID number OH0022378610).

33885 SUNFLOWER LN
BEEBE STEVENS, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number OH0011916309).
SWINDELL, MARJORIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0019873394).

33886 GILBERT CT
HELMINK, ANMARIE S. (Voter ID number OH0021232961).
HELMINK, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number OH0021232962).

33887 GILBERT CT
DUONG, THIN T. (Voter ID number OH0011947976).
PHAM, SANG T. (Voter ID number OH0018655292).

33887 GLORIA AVE
SMITH, TERA M. (Voter ID number OH0023738980).
SMITH, TYLER C. (Voter ID number OH0023565092).

33888 ADAMS AVE
MALACHIN, ASHLEY ERIN (Voter ID number OH0022843664).
MALACHIN, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0021886912).

33888 GAIL DR
ASHER, CAROL LEE (Voter ID number OH0011911271).
ASHER, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0021821167).
ASHER, DARREN C. (Voter ID number OH0011911272).
ASHER, RAYMOND H. (Voter ID number OH0011911274).
MOORE, BETTE J. (Voter ID number OH0012015086).

33888 HONEYSUCKLE LN
APEL, SHEILA R. (Voter ID number OH0011910323).
APEL, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0019096248).

33890 GAIL DR
BERNHARDT, JAMES DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0011917904).
BERNHARDT, JANE E. (Voter ID number OH0011917903).

33891 DAVID DR
KENNEY, JANICE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011986760).
KENNEY, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0011986776).

33892 LINCOLN AVE
FORRISTAL, ANGELA G. (Voter ID number OH0011955566).
FORRISTAL, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011955570).

33893 HARDING AVE
PRISCAK, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0012032566).

33893 LINCOLN AVE
GREENOE, RANDY BRYAN (Voter ID number OH0022378659).

33895 LORAIN RD
HALLER LYNCH, JANET (Voter ID number OH0012001607).
SCHWENK, MARA HCVF (Voter ID number OH0019683369).

33896 SUNFLOWER LN
HENDERSON, LINDA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0011934985).

33897 ADAMS AVE
MASTERSON, JULIE P. (Voter ID number OH0012005627).
MASTERSON, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0012005629).

33897 SUNFLOWER LN
PLAIN, NANCY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0022850287).

33898 DAVID DR
CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011939603).
GILLIAM, MABEL D. (Voter ID number OH0022046641).

33898 GILBERT CT
BORETSKY, PETE J. (Voter ID number OH0016283725).
WENGATZ, ERICA MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0022481120).

33899 GILBERT CT
SNYDER, AMY S. (Voter ID number OH0012055614).
SNYDER, JEREMY A. (Voter ID number OH0012055664).

33899 GLORIA AVE
JONES, ALICIA (Voter ID number OH0011982862).
JONES, GARETT (Voter ID number OH0022237526).
JONES, R ERICK (Voter ID number OH0019103902).
JONES, XAVIER (Voter ID number OH0022929189).

33899 WASHINGTON BLVD
SCHLUNT, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0018166734).

33900 ADAMS AVE
TRAUTMAN, BETHANY LYNNETTE (Voter ID number OH0021972936).
TRAUTMAN, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021520471).

33900 BAINBRIDGE RD
DOYLE, ANNE (Voter ID number OH0018998045).
DOYLE, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011946665).

33900 GREGORY AVE
COMPTON, GIANINA K. (Voter ID number OH0023862401).
COMPTON, TODD M. (Voter ID number OH0023586293).

33900 HONEYSUCKLE LN
MARIN, LEONARDO H. (Voter ID number OH0012003971).
MARIN, STELLA J. (Voter ID number OH0012003961).

33900 LINCOLN AVE
ROGERS, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number OH0019165286).
ROGERS, ODIS BRYAN (Voter ID number OH0012040286).

33901 HONEYSUCKLE LN
BAJERSKI, DARLENE BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0011912642).
BAJERSKI, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0011912639).

33902 CLARK DR
PAULEY, DONALD RAY (Voter ID number OH0012026633).
PAULEY, JEAN L. (Voter ID number OH0012026631).
PAULEY, QUINCEY ODELL (Voter ID number OH0012026641).

33902 GAIL DR
HUSEMAN, PAUL ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023461284).
HUSEMAN, RACHEL LAVERNE (Voter ID number OH0023521466).
HUSEMAN, REBECCA JANE (Voter ID number OH0023462919).

33904 MORNING GLORY LN
POESSE, JOYCE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018980053).

33905 HARDING AVE
GALMARINI, DEVIN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022834150).
HOLT, HILLARY ANGELINE (Voter ID number OH0023369936).

33905 LORAIN RD
DOEHR, JONAH D. (Voter ID number OH0011945524).
DOEHR, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number OH0011945525).
DOEHR, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0011945527).
DOEHR, SHEILA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011945536).

33905 MORNING GLORY LN
TOUSLEY, BETH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021582599).

33907 GAIL DR
SCHMIDT, ERIK KANE (Voter ID number OH0022895028).
SCHMIDT, TIFFANY LURIE (Voter ID number OH0022219281).
SMITH, LYNETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0012009237).

33907 PATTON DR
MOES, ADAM D. (Voter ID number OH0012014216).
STEWART-MOES, PAULA ANN (Voter ID number OH0012059495).

33907 WASHINGTON BLVD
ORTMAN, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0023338915).

33908 DAVID DR
ESLER, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011950773).
ESLER, MICHAEL RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0022609140).

33908 LINCOLN AVE
BENCIVENGO, IVY (Voter ID number OH0023430081).
BENCIVENGO, NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023370508).
BENCIVENGO, VIOLET (Voter ID number OH0023577452).
DESKINS-HOLSTEIN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011943757).
HOLSTEIN, LAURIE M. (Voter ID number OH0018772292).

33909 ADAMS AVE
VUJNOVIC, GORAN (Voter ID number OH0019074510).

33909 BAINBRIDGE RD
WILLIAMS, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0012079359).

33909 CLARK DR
DELAPP, RACHEL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023108184).

33910 GLORIA AVE
MAHANEY, CATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0022603321).

33910 PATTON DR
TAUBLER, ALLEN C. (Voter ID number OH0012063424).
TAUBLER, ROSE M. (Voter ID number OH0012063426).

33911 DAVID DR
BEACH, JAMES LEON (Voter ID number OH0011915695).
BEACH, LORETTA VERONICA (Voter ID number OH0011915704).

33911 GLORIA AVE
DIAZ, MADISON EMMA (Voter ID number OH0021838259).
DIAZ, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0022324026).

33912 ADAMS AVE
CORENO, KATHLEEN ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0015712302).
CORENO, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0015712580).

33912 CLARK DR
CROY, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0011939035).

33912 HARDING AVE
BANAR, ALICE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011913586).
BANAR, THOMAS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011913600).

33912 HONEYSUCKLE LN
LASKIN, ALAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011995602).

33912 LORAIN RD
CAMPANA, ANTONIO J. (Voter ID number OH0022618079).
TERLAAK, DENNIS STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0019102051).
TERLAAK, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number OH0016285420).

33913 BAINBRIDGE RD
HUTTON, CHARLOTTE S. (Voter ID number OH0011978787).

33913 HONEYSUCKLE LN
TYNDALL, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0012069148).

33914 GAIL DR
BILTZ, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number OH0011918774).
BILTZ, JILL E. (Voter ID number OH0011915274).

33914 GREGORY AVE
CALDWELL, CHANEL Y. (Voter ID number OH0020364254).

33915 WASHINGTON BLVD
CASTRO, EDGARDO (Voter ID number OH0018928064).
CASTRO, SHIRL L. (Voter ID number OH0018703836).

33916 LINCOLN AVE
CHOKSHI, DAXA N. (Voter ID number OH0023707439).
CHOKSHI, RAJIV N. (Voter ID number OH0016283282).
CHOKSHI, TORAL R. (Voter ID number OH0022175320).

33916 MORNING GLORY LN
LAPINA, AUDREY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011995290).
LAPINA, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0011995298).

33917 DONNA AVE
KINSER, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number OH0021755846).

33917 HARDING AVE
COPE, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0020871315).
COPE, DERRICK JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020106474).

33917 LINCOLN AVE
SIMKO, NANCY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023823279).

33917 MORNING GLORY LN
WILTSIE, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number OH0012080199).

33920 SUNFLOWER LN
MARTIN, DIANNE A. (Voter ID number OH0012004696).

33921 SUNFLOWER LN
KUHN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011993505).

33923 GLORIA AVE
SANTO, BETTY L. (Voter ID number OH0012044477).
SANTO, STANELY (Voter ID number OH0012044483).

33923 WASHINGTON BLVD
DELGADO, LUIS A. (Voter ID number OH0021141827).
JIMENEZ, JANETTE (Voter ID number OH0021141828).

33924 ADAMS AVE
LEHMAN-BUNCH, BRIANA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021811135).

33924 ADAMS AVE, 213
LEHMAN, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0011996861).

33924 HARDING AVE
GILLESPIE, LEANNE ROCHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021029281).
STRUKELJ, PAUL M. (Voter ID number OH0012060809).

33924 HONEYSUCKLE LN
BOSHER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0015485063).
BOSHER, RONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0015485062).

33924 LINCOLN AVE
SHAFFER, JOSEPH K. (Voter ID number OH0022237461).
SHAFFER, MEGAN J. (Voter ID number OH0021603361).

33925 ADAMS AVE
RICE, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0012037077).
RICE, DENISE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012037095).

33925 HONEYSUCKLE LN
PICIONE, MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0015991905).

33925 LINCOLN AVE
HANEWINCKEL, DALE R. (Voter ID number OH0019870898).
HANEWINCKEL, LAVERNE (Voter ID number OH0020274836).
HANEWINCKEL, PAIGE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022207759).

33926 GAIL DR
WILKINSON, DANIEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0012078605).
WILKINSON, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number OH0011993086).

33928 GREGORY AVE
MCCLELLAND, KRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0021278535).
MCCLELLAND, MARTIN SHAWN (Voter ID number OH0021547214).

33929 GAIL DR
MOSKIN, JEANNE A. (Voter ID number OH0012016538).

33929 HARDING AVE
CASEMENT, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011931149).
CASEMENT, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0011931151).

33929 MORNING GLORY LN
CLOUGH, CATHERINE F. (Voter ID number OH0011934526).
CLOUGH, NEIL B. (Voter ID number OH0011934535).

33930 BAINBRIDGE RD
KLINGENSMITH, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0018980534).
KLINGENSMITH, LORAINE M. (Voter ID number OH0018950854).
ZECK, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0012084671).

33930 LORAIN RD
BLACK, ANGELIE (Voter ID number OH0023567538).

33931 WASHINGTON BLVD
HARTAK, RAFIF R. (Voter ID number OH0023646544).
ISSA, EBTISSAM (Voter ID number OH0023035733).

33932 HARDING AVE
SLADEK, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0022971083).
SLADEK, KOURTNEY B. (Voter ID number OH0022966866).

33932 LINCOLN AVE
LOSZAK, THERESA (Voter ID number OH0012000323).

33932 SUNFLOWER LN
LASKA, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0011995586).

33933 CLARK DR
FIELDS, CECELIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0015843957).
FIELDS, LARRY T. (Voter ID number OH0011953408).

33935 GLORIA AVE
LANDON, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0022589604).
LANDON, KATHERINE R. (Voter ID number OH0022656505).

33935 PATTON DR
CUEBAS, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0022615926).

33936 HONEYSUCKLE LN
COTOFAN, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0016007967).

33937 BAINBRIDGE RD
MACLEOD, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0012002233).

33937 HONEYSUCKLE LN
KASE, BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0022378661).

33937 LINCOLN AVE
MADER, DAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0019123944).
RESTIFO, JASON A. (Voter ID number OH0021089093).

33938 DAVID DR
MERDA, KEVIN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0012010864).
MERDA, REBECCA KRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0012010868).

33938 GAIL DR
LUBINSKI, JESSE T. (Voter ID number OH0021212338).
LUBINSKI, JOHN SMEDE (Voter ID number OH0019700242).
LUBINSKI, NANCY GAYLE (Voter ID number OH0012000863).
LUBINSKI, TARA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021069663).

33939 DAVID DR
HOUP, DAVID ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0011976812).
HOUP, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0011976806).
HOUP, NAOMI A. (Voter ID number OH0011976814).

33939 WASHINGTON BLVD
MARTIN, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0021962123).
WHITE, RANDY R. (Voter ID number OH0012077475).

33940 CENTER RIDGE RD
ANDREWS, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011910052).

33940 LINCOLN AVE
HARGIS, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011969093).
HARGIS, DANIEL EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016028521).

33940 MORNING GLORY LN
BARKER, JANE M. (Voter ID number OH0018903107).

33940 PATTON DR
ROTHMANN, CLIFFORD LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0012041665).

33941 HARDING AVE
DADANTE, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023355568).

33941 LORAIN RD
SCHROTH, ADAM HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0020231462).
SCHROTH, CARRIE A. (Voter ID number OH0019206885).

33941 MORNING GLORY LN
PETERS, CLEMENTINE (Voter ID number OH0019447791).

33942 ADAMS AVE
ARNOULD, GERALD L. (Voter ID number OH0011910968).
ARNOULD, MONICA M. (Voter ID number OH0011910963).

33942 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
TOLLET, MELISSA (Voter ID number OH0014063265).

33942 GREGORY AVE
DUDIK, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011947218).
DUDIK, MICHELLE DENISE (Voter ID number OH0011947219).

33943 DAVID DR
SENART, DELORES FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0012048701).
WALKER, DOLLY F. (Voter ID number OH0012073322).
WALKER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0012073432).

33944 FLORALINE AVE
JARAS, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0012744520).
JARAS, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0012744551).
KWIATKOWSKI, JEANETTE A. (Voter ID number OH0023193617).

33945 SHELLY AVE
SOLE, RAYMOND F. (Voter ID number OH0019562471).
SOLE, ROBIN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0011908760).

33945 SUNFLOWER LN
SEDMACK, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0023109034).

33946 HARDING AVE
ORASKO, JONATHAN P. (Voter ID number OH0018640835).
ORASKO, RACHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0017783205).

33947 GLORIA AVE
VAN GILDER, DONALD N. (Voter ID number OH0012070098).
VAN GILDER, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0012070110).

33947 HARDING AVE
PAMER, LAWRENCE C. (Voter ID number OH0012025161).

33947 WASHINGTON BLVD
DECKER, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0023337801).

33948 DAISY LN
DAMIANO, THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019402985).

33948 FLORALINE AVE
BECK, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011916007).
BECK, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011916020).

33949 DODGE AVE
MASTERS, BRANDON CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0023116673).
MORRIS, HEATHER C. (Voter ID number OH0022889067).

33949 HONEYSUCKLE LN
HRICZIK, ANNA (Voter ID number OH0011977318).
HRICZIK, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number OH0011977336).

33950 GAIL DR
HINTON, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0011974289).
HINTON, ROBIN C. (Voter ID number OH0011974304).

33951 GAIL DR
SEWELL, JASON RUFUS (Voter ID number OH0019700380).
SEWELL, MELISSA C. (Voter ID number OH0019698409).

33952 FLORALINE AVE
SOSA, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0022540614).
SOSA, MELISSA D. (Voter ID number OH0022540620).

33952 MORNING GLORY LN
MEEKS, WAVELENE S. (Voter ID number OH0012010139).

33952 MORNING GLORY LN, APT 29
DORENKOTT, CASMIRA B. (Voter ID number OH0021405646).

33953 MORNING GLORY LN
ASHBURN, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number OH0011911238).

33955 DAVID DR
SPANGENBERG, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number OH0012056550).
SPANGENBERG, ERIC A. (Voter ID number OH0012056551).

33955 DODGE AVE
STRELAU, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0012060524).

33955 WASHINGTON BLVD
SANDY, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number OH0012044189).

33956 DODGE AVE
BURKE, LYNETTE R. (Voter ID number OH0011926928).
BURKE, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011926943).

33956 FLORALINE AVE
CREECH, DARYL LAINE (Voter ID number OH0022831997).
GULLETT, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number OH0022524407).

33956 GREGORY AVE
MORGAN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0012015981).
TODD, GAYLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022005897).
TURK, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0023270823).
TURK, GERALD G. (Voter ID number OH0022944329).

33956 LINCOLN AVE
YUSKO, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number OH0022843972).

33956 SUNFLOWER LN
JUNKERS, LEA KUPP (Voter ID number OH0011984073).
KEINE, BERTA M. (Voter ID number OH0021353867).

33957 SUNFLOWER LN
STEPHENS, ELSIE M. (Voter ID number OH0012059046).

33958 HARDING AVE
ZEIGLER, D'ARCY A. (Voter ID number OH0012084717).
ZEIGLER, LARISSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022219752).
ZEIGLER, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number OH0012084725).

33959 GLORIA AVE
BARNT, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0019065454).

33959 SHELLY AVE
PETRO, JAMES G. (Voter ID number OH0012028695).

33959 WASHINGTON BLVD
REYNOLDS, DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0012036804).

33960 ADAMS AVE
BEHR, KARLEE MARTHA (Voter ID number OH0019496369).
BEHR, NICKI L. (Voter ID number OH0020185945).

33960 DAISY LN
HARVEY, CANDACE G. (Voter ID number OH0022909539).

33960 FLORALINE AVE
YUSCHAK, CHARLENE C. (Voter ID number OH0012084105).
YUSCHAK, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0012084101).

33960 HONEYSUCKLE LN
ADAMS, KIM DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0012084634).

33960 LINCOLN AVE
REFFERT, GARY M. (Voter ID number OH0020106026).
REFFERT, JANICE L. (Voter ID number OH0020106027).
REFFERT, JEFFREY ANDRE (Voter ID number OH0022695016).

33961 LINCOLN AVE
BOEHNLEIN, JACQUELINE T. (Voter ID number OH0011920372).

33962 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
ARTINO, AMBER L. (Voter ID number OH0021981225).
CATES, JEFFERY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022178984).
WILLIS, KENDRA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0019936280).

33962 GAIL DR
VAUGHN, FAYE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012071009).
VAUGHN, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0012071033).

33962 HARDING AVE
BODMANN, JOHN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0019082470).

33963 LORAIN RD
UTHOFF, MICHELLE LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0019403365).

33963 WASHINGTON BLVD
ANDERSON, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0011909762).
ANDERSON, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0011909788).
ANDERSON, SAMANTHA M. (Voter ID number OH0023727924).

33964 CENTER RIDGE RD
JANCO, BETTY Y. (Voter ID number OH0011980717).

33964 FLORALINE AVE
ALLEN, ROSE M. (Voter ID number OH0011908761).
SURELLA, BRITTANY M. (Voter ID number OH0021116959).
SURELLA, STEPHANIE R. (Voter ID number OH0015893890).
SURELLA, THERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0012061602).

33964 LINCOLN AVE
CASSELBERRY, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011931329).
CASSELBERRY, HEATHER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011931332).

33964 LORAIN RD
STERKEL, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0018050909).
STERKEL, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number OH0016310151).

33965 LINCOLN AVE
BEVINS, NANCY (Voter ID number OH0011918350).
BEVINS, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0011918357).

33965 MORNING GLORY LN
OSTRUM, KRISTIN R. (Voter ID number OH0012001482).

33966 HARDING AVE
FARMER, MILTON C. (Voter ID number OH0011952060).
TODD, GEORGIA L. (Voter ID number OH0012066409).

33966 SHELLY AVE
PHAM, THUC M. (Voter ID number OH0012028978).
PHAM, VE T. (Voter ID number OH0015911097).

33966 WOODLAWN AVE
TAFT, DON R. (Voter ID number OH0012062954).

33967 CENTER RIDGE RD
STAMPER, GARY MONROE (Voter ID number OH0012057952).
STAMPER, VANESSA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023543906).
STAMPER, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number OH0012057951).

33967 GLORIA AVE
WORKMAN, THERESA J. (Voter ID number OH0012082039).

33967 HARDING AVE
WATSON, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0012075031).

33967 WASHINGTON BLVD
DAVIS, TYLER (Voter ID number OH0022924680).
NOWAK, EDWARD JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021839398).
REYNOLDS, KANDYCE M. (Voter ID number OH0011999246).

33968 DODGE AVE
KIDD, JODI A. (Voter ID number OH0011987396).
KIDD, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0011987422).

33968 FLORALINE AVE
BENEDICT, GORDON R. (Voter ID number OH0018172642).
BENEDICT, ROBERTA B. (Voter ID number OH0018172635).

33969 ADAMS AVE
QUINTANA, CARLA GENE (Voter ID number OH0012033594).
QUINTANA, TIMOTHY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0012033612).

33969 MILLS RD
PETRILLO, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012028670).
PETRILLO, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0012028679).

33969 SUNFLOWER LN
POOLE, STEVEN K. (Voter ID number OH0012031217).

33970 GREGORY AVE
GEROME, AMBER S. (Voter ID number OH0021839189).
GEROME, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0011960364).
GEROME, JILL S. (Voter ID number OH0011960363).

33970 HARDING AVE
ABRAHAM, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011907117).
ABRAHAM, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011907121).

33971 HARDING AVE
WICKHAM, MADISON PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0023484268).
WICKHAM, MARISSA T. (Voter ID number OH0021903259).

33971 WASHINGTON BLVD
CARRIE, JON W. (Voter ID number OH0022104967).
HOBAN, SANDRA BETH (Voter ID number OH0011974561).

33972 HONEYSUCKLE LN
COURTRIGHT, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0011937841).
COURTRIGHT, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number OH0011937847).

33973 GAIL DR
REGAL, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0018943654).
REGAL, JUSTIN WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0020865486).
REGAL, LACEY L. (Voter ID number OH0012035728).
WILSON, BRANDI M. (Voter ID number OH0012079485).

33973 HONEYSUCKLE LN
MARTIN, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0012004627).
MITZEL, CAROLINE J. (Voter ID number OH0012014062).
STULTZ, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number OH0012060938).
STULTZ, PAUL F. (Voter ID number OH0012060937).

33973 LINCOLN AVE
COMSTOCK, SHELBY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023591632).
HOHMAN, JOANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0011935909).
HOHMAN, KENNETH ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0011975069).
RICKETTS, ROWENNA L. (Voter ID number OH0012037504).

33973 SHELLY AVE
SECUE, JOHN CORNELL (Voter ID number OH0012048211).
SECUE, SUZANNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0012048212).

33974 ADAMS AVE
DAVISON, DONNA (Voter ID number OH0019073974).
TEODECKI, CHAD A. (Voter ID number OH0022500773).

33974 GAIL DR
SMITH, CHRISTINE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0012053739).
SMITH, RANDALL ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0015573453).

33974 GLORIA AVE
CRISTINO, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015695859).

33975 ADAMS AVE
BEATTIE, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0011915891).
BEATTIE, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011915896).

33975 GLORIA AVE
RYM, REBECCA NOEL (Voter ID number OH0012043088).

33976 CENTER RIDGE RD
KILBOURNE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0022447360).
KILBOURNE, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0022513859).

33976 FLORALINE AVE
LEWIS, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0011997981).
LEWIS, KELLY M. (Voter ID number OH0011998046).

33976 LINCOLN AVE
DAWSON, TIERA ARGENTINA (Voter ID number OH0022861052).

33976 MORNING GLORY LN
BURSON, SUE CAROLYN (Voter ID number OH0021117829).

33977 LINCOLN AVE
BURKE, ANGELA BANKS (Voter ID number OH0011926870).
BURKE, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number OH0011926944).

33977 MORNING GLORY LN
FEDCHOCK, EUGENIA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0018903082).

33979 GLORIA AVE
BEITEL, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number OH0015956148).
BEITEL, NATHAN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022218103).
BEITEL, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number OH0015996242).

33979 HARDING AVE
RIETH, RYAN KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0017783566).

33980 DODGE AVE
GOLDSTEIN-THORN, DEBRA (Voter ID number OH0011962315).
THORN, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number OH0012065770).

33980 FLORALINE AVE
JACKSON, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0022955206).
MITSCHKE, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0012014014).
MITSCHKE, PAUL D. (Voter ID number OH0012014020).

33980 SUNFLOWER LN
MORROW, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0022376058).
MORROW, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number OH0022378602).

33981 ADAMS AVE
CREEK, ANGELA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0021583457).
HORACHEK, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0022659477).

33981 SUNFLOWER LN
BINEKEY, RENEE ANTONETTE (Voter ID number OH0023193319).
VANBLARCOM, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0020200987).

33982 GLORIA AVE
LESZCZ, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number OH0012272785).
WILLS, RONDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0012079675).

33982 HARDING AVE
HAMMOND, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0019761386).

33983 GLORIA AVE
BOEHM, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0011920352).
BOEHM, LAURA (Voter ID number OH0011920360).

33983 WASHINGTON BLVD
PALMIERI, ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022213109).

33984 DAISY LN
PENNELL, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0012027530).
STONE, KATHRYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0012059981).
STONE, MAJOR M. (Voter ID number OH0012059979).

33984 GREGORY AVE
PULCIU, SORIN (Voter ID number OH0021720179).

33984 HONEYSUCKLE LN
GORBY, JOHN RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023661735).
GORBY, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0021100905).

33985 HONEYSUCKLE LN
SCHOENIG, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0012046632).

33985 LORAIN RD
CASTILLO, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number OH0022969845).
NOLTY, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0021098650).

33986 ADAMS AVE
EYALI, ALOYSIUS A. (Voter ID number OH0011951325).

33986 GLORIA AVE
VETROVSKY, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number OH0022391990).

33987 ADAMS AVE
BERKLEY, STACEY MONICA (Voter ID number OH0011917758).
FREELAND, BRADLEY GORDON (Voter ID number OH0023376476).

33987 GLORIA AVE
YEHLIK, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0018819712).

33987 HARDING AVE, APT G
TOTH, ALAN J. (Voter ID number OH0012067342).

33987 SHELLY AVE
FRINDT, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011957109).
FRINDT, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020272802).
FRINDT, NORMAN I. (Voter ID number OH0011957115).

33987 WASHINGTON BLVD
ILAVSKY, GEORGE ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023222458).
ILAVSKY, JESSICA NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0023235373).

33988 CENTER RIDGE RD
DELUCA, EMILY (Voter ID number OH0021892208).
DELUCA, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0011942959).

33988 LINCOLN AVE
DOLIN, LARRY KEITH (Voter ID number OH0011945659).
DOLIN, SUSAN LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0011945668).

33988 MORNING GLORY LN
GILL, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0011961131).

33989 LINCOLN AVE
SORGI, MARCEL D. (Voter ID number OH0023102401).

33989 MORNING GLORY LN
MARKLEY, DAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0012004099).

33990 GLORIA AVE
NICHOLLS, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0015844504).
NICHOLLS, R SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0015991846).

33990 HARDING AVE
NAGY, CHARLES ALEX (Voter ID number OH0014065288).

33992 FLORALINE AVE
NEECE, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0012019005).
NEECE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0021064060).

33992 LINCOLN AVE
HROBAT, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023839931).
HROBAT, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number OH0015845617).

33992 LUANNE DR
PERHACS, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number OH0012027873).

33992 SUNFLOWER LN
KUSHNER, MILDRED E. (Voter ID number OH0011993920).

33993 ADAMS AVE
BRANDON, MELISSA ARLENE (Voter ID number OH0012026958).
BRANDON, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011922887).

33993 LINCOLN AVE
SWIDRAK, BRITTANY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0020136954).
SWIDRAK, DAVID JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022187399).

33993 MILLS RD
BRYSON, KARIN LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0011925730).
BRYSON, RODGER DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0011925738).

33994 GLORIA AVE
REGAS, BARBARA T. (Voter ID number OH0012035734).
REGAS, JIME A. (Voter ID number OH0012035733).

33994 HARDING AVE
ELLIS, SAMANTHA L. (Voter ID number OH0019298676).
GUZMAN, JODY R. (Voter ID number OH0016006859).
SALTI, MALTER M. (Voter ID number OH0021116583).

33995 GLORIA AVE
NGUYEN, VICKY (Voter ID number OH0012020028).
NGUYEN, VINH T. (Voter ID number OH0012020033).

33995 HARDING AVE
BLEDSOE, SEAN E. (Voter ID number OH0014064164).
CHISMAR, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0022577692).
CHISMAR, DONALD S. (Voter ID number OH0022583384).
CHISMAR, ELAINE C. (Voter ID number OH0022583374).
CHISMAR, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014360823).

33995 LUANNE DR
SAMAROO, TINA (Voter ID number OH0018773051).

33996 ADAMS AVE
SCHESTAG, CONRAD I. (Voter ID number OH0012045642).

33996 DAISY LN
COPPING, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0015591415).
PARKO, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0015591534).
RATHWELL, JERRY (Voter ID number OH0012034941).

33996 FLORALINE AVE
FARMER, NATASHA D. (Voter ID number OH0022760057).

33997 ADAMS AVE
GREINER, TARA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0012042232).

33997 GARRETT DR
GULAN-HLAVNA, GERALYN AGNES (Voter ID number OH0011966166).
HLAVNA, ALLAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011974499).

33998 GAIL DR
DEVICTOR, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022516844).

33998 GLORIA AVE
JANOSEK, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number OH0011980857).
JANOSEK, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0011980859).

33998 GREGORY AVE
POWERS, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number OH0012031918).
POWERS, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0012031955).

34000 CENTER RIDGE RD
BUDZIK, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number OH0022936316).

34001 BAINBRIDGE RD
KAMINSKI, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0011984647).
KAMINSKI, MICHAEL FRANK (Voter ID number OH0011984676).

34001 LUANNE DR
WISEMAN, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021761520).

34001 SHELLY AVE
GORSKI, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012000553).
GORSKI, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number OH0019062273).

34002 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
LENART, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022761166).

34005 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
COOMBS, LOREL A. (Voter ID number OH0021065132).
STEWART, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0012059453).
STEWART, WANDA (Voter ID number OH0012059540).

34007 GAIL DR
HETRICK, GLENN D. (Voter ID number OH0011973261).

34007 LORAIN RD
SUNDHEIMER, HILARY LIN (Voter ID number OH0018927831).

34007 LUANNE DR
CASAREZ, ALBERTO (Voter ID number OH0011931100).
CASAREZ, DEBRA K. (Voter ID number OH0011931113).

34008 LORAIN RD
PRIORE, ANNA CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023882870).
PRIORE, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0023878661).
PRIORE, BRIAN V. (Voter ID number OH0012032555).
PRIORE, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0019113829).

34008 SHELLY AVE
FICHTNER, CHRIS D. (Voter ID number OH0011953327).
FICHTNER, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0022883988).
KICHURCHAK, BRITNEY LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0011987381).
ZSIGO, GERALD GLENN (Voter ID number OH0012085473).

34009 DODGE AVE
PRICE, FRANK T. (Voter ID number OH0012032325).
PRICE, FRANK THEODORE (Voter ID number OH0022037842).

34010 LUANNE DR
ZADRAVEC, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0022703164).

34011 LUANNE DR
WESTLEY, LASHAUN E. (Voter ID number OH0023543212).

34012 GREGORY AVE
PASCHAL, JEAN A. (Voter ID number OH0012026074).
PASCHAL, ROY R. (Voter ID number OH0016285007).

34012 MONICA DR
MANKE, DENISE KAY (Voter ID number OH0012003473).
MANKE, GREGORY ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0012003486).
MANKE, MALLORY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0012003503).

34013 MONICA DR
PHIPPS, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0019365478).
PHIPPS, LINDSAY A. (Voter ID number OH0019365475).
ROGERSON, JAMIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018928071).

34014 WOODLAWN AVE
VASILEVSKIY, ANATOLIY (Voter ID number OH0022208282).
VASILEVSKIY, LARISA (Voter ID number OH0022208326).

34015 LUANNE DR
FLORIO, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0011954853).

34015 SHELLY AVE
CRUPPER, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0011939108).
CRUPPER, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0011939096).
YONKERS, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011939106).
YONKERS, SEAN T. (Voter ID number OH0019165705).

34018 LUANNE DR
CURRAN, TRACY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0020891410).
KONESKY, MARK C. (Voter ID number OH0011990881).
NICKOLETTE, DALE T. (Voter ID number OH0012020234).

34019 GAIL DR
PETRUZZI, EILEEN E. (Voter ID number OH0012028773).
PETRUZZI, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0012028769).

34019 LUANNE DR
KONESKY, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011990873).

34019 MILLS RD
BALDIZZI, LOUIS M. (Voter ID number OH0014065302).

34020 MONICA DR
PORRAS, JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0012031399).
PORRAS, KENNETH SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0012031397).

34021 MONICA DR
DEJESUS, CAROLYN (Voter ID number OH0015429423).
PERDUE, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0012027680).
PERDUE, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011916070).
SLADEWSKI, JACOB DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022929334).

34023 GARRETT DR
FRIES, THOMAS RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011957077).
HURD, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0011978483).

34026 GREGORY AVE
COTTRELL, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0021610674).
COTTRELL, JEANNIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021610681).

34026 LUANNE DR
DANCULOVIC, JOSEPH PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011940507).

34027 LUANNE DR
GIMMEL, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011961389).

34027 MONICA DR
ANSELMI, DANIELA P. (Voter ID number OH0016775133).
ANSELMI, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0023543999).

34029 LORAIN RD
HASEK, CATHRYN JEWELL (Voter ID number OH0011970272).
HASEK, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number OH0011970279).

34029 SHELLY AVE
MEAD, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0022868808).
SPOONER, JESSICA JAMEY (Voter ID number OH0019400710).

34030 WOODLAWN AVE
DICAPUA, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0016522774).
DICAPUA, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0016285089).

34031 GAIL DR
BURKHEAD, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number OH0019516094).
SWIHART, KRISTIN E. (Voter ID number OH0015485040).

34033 MONICA DR
SHELLS, DONALD MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0012050015).

34034 LUANNE DR
BROWN, BETTY SUE (Voter ID number OH0011924431).
BROWN, GALEN L. (Voter ID number OH0011924620).

34035 LUANNE DR
O'NEILL, KRISTA SUE (Voter ID number OH0012022050).
O'NEILL, MEGAN R. (Voter ID number OH0023632423).
O'NEILL, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number OH0021501405).

34036 MONICA DR
WILLIAMS, AMANDA MAIRE (Voter ID number OH0012078758).
WILLIAMS, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0012078894).
WILLIAMS, WANDA M. (Voter ID number OH0012079453).

34040 CENTER RIDGE RD
HEAD, JUSTIN B. (Voter ID number OH0023428715).

34041 MILLS RD
DOLL, GINGER R. (Voter ID number OH0023282021).
DOLL, KEVIN ROGER (Voter ID number OH0011945683).
DOLL, KIMBERLY S.R. (Voter ID number OH0011945685).

34041 MONICA DR
VANEK, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0021517333).
VANEK, RACHEL CAROLYN (Voter ID number OH0021820415).

34042 LUANNE DR
SMITH, DON EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0012053923).
SMITH, EVELYN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0012054046).
SMITH, JEAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012054283).

34043 GAIL DR
MUSSON, JOHN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0012017983).
MUSSON, MAUREEN ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0012017984).

34043 LUANNE DR
CUSICK, BERNICE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022792947).
CUSICK, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number OH0022961649).

34044 MONICA DR
HOFFSTETTER, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number OH0022812560).
HOFFSTETTER, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0022947450).

34045 GINA DR
TALLER, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number OH0022924853).

34046 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
KRAJEWSKI, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0012622369).

34046 WOODLAWN AVE
WORKMAN, ADAM (Voter ID number OH0020377251).
WORKMAN, HARRY CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0012081992).
WORKMAN, JEREMY D. (Voter ID number OH0018943569).
WORKMAN, JUDY A. (Voter ID number OH0012082007).

34049 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
SALNAJS, BRYAN D. (Voter ID number OH0022176253).
SALNAJS, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0012082368).

34049 GARRETT DR
MANCINETTI, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0023067231).

34050 LUANNE DR
GUSTAFSON, CORINNE E. (Voter ID number OH0021141848).
GUSTAFSON, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number OH0023305361).

34051 LUANNE DR
KERR, MARY PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0011987084).

34052 MONICA DR
SMITH, CODY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022100609).
TORREZ, LAUREN ANGELICA (Voter ID number OH0021678688).
TORREZ, WAYNE C. (Voter ID number OH0022337387).

34053 MONICA DR
ROSE, MARK PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0012041053).

34054 BAINBRIDGE RD
STELMARSKI, LISA (Voter ID number OH0021136855).
STELMARSKI, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number OH0012058927).

34054 GAIL DR
HOUSER, KYLE MATHEW (Voter ID number OH0022193618).

34055 GAIL DR
TOTH, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019266180).
TOTH, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0019266179).

34056 GINA DR
CORRIDONI, CHARLOTTE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011937297).
CORRIDONI, VINCENT LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0011937296).

34057 GINA DR
BARKER, ALEC DAVID (Voter ID number OH0018297276).
BARKER, DOUGLAS RANDOLPH (Voter ID number OH0011914079).
BARKER, ELIZABETH P. (Voter ID number OH0011914073).

34062 WOODLAWN AVE
TOTH, ANGELINE N. (Voter ID number OH0019799066).
TOTH, ERIK A. (Voter ID number OH0019467897).

34064 LUANNE DR
GROVE, AMBER M. (Voter ID number OH0019068410).

34065 LUANNE DR
WENSING, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0021923875).
WENSING, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022039034).

34065 MONICA DR
VARNER, ANGEL RAELYN (Voter ID number OH0021925073).
VARNER, CANDICE M. (Voter ID number OH0022544112).
VARNER, SHERRI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0012070825).
VARNER, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number OH0012070821).

34066 GAIL DR
WINGERT, BARBARA JANICE (Voter ID number OH0012080361).
WINGERT, DIETER M. (Voter ID number OH0012080358).

34067 BAINBRIDGE RD
MCNULTY, BRANDI S. (Voter ID number OH0023882837).

34067 GAIL DR
SPROWLS, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0012057427).

34068 BAINBRIDGE RD
JOHNSON, EARL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021321841).
JOHNSON, PATRICIA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011982529).

34068 GINA DR
MILLAR, GEORGE BLISS (Voter ID number OH0012012155).
MILLAR, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0012012152).

34069 GINA DR
RYBICKI, KYLE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022405694).

34072 WEST POINT DR
NEWELL, PATRICK ALAN (Voter ID number OH0012019785).
NEWELL, SHERRY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0012019799).

34075 GARRETT DR
BECHER, JENNIFER DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0023767589).

34076 LUANNE DR
KERR, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0022640333).

34077 LUANNE DR
COLEMAN, MYRTLE I. (Voter ID number OH0011935298).
COLEMAN, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0011935305).
ILLIG, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number OH0020106239).
JENKINS, RICK PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023429990).

34077 WEST POINT DR
MCKEE, MARTHA O. (Voter ID number OH0012008836).
WHITT, AMANDA D. (Voter ID number OH0020186742).

34078 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
GEORGE-POTTING, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0011960138).
POTTING, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0019323379).
POTTING, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number OH0022973107).

34078 GAIL DR
HORVATH, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011976573).

34078 MONICA DR
CHOW, PHILLIP (Voter ID number OH0011933143).
CHOW, SHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0015894907).

34079 GAIL DR
VARGO, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0012070696).
VARGO, JAMES JOHN (Voter ID number OH0012070719).

34079 MONICA DR
ZIETLOW, MARTIN R. (Voter ID number OH0012085116).

34080 GINA DR
HARRIS, CURTIS BRANDEN (Voter ID number OH0022494749).

34081 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
COLLINS, GARY D. (Voter ID number OH0012855206).
COLLINS, MYRTLE L. (Voter ID number OH0011935597).

34081 GINA DR
TESMER, MARJORIE L. (Voter ID number OH0023804182).

34082 BAINBRIDGE RD
SHEVCHENKO, NIKOLE O. (Voter ID number OH0019299993).
TRUMAN, WENDY F. (Voter ID number OH0012068337).

34084 LUANNE DR
ROBBINS, BARBARA SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0012038889).
SHRENKEL, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number OH0023495038).

34084 WOODLAWN AVE
PESHKOV, DMITRIY (Voter ID number OH0019368824).
PESHKOV, YELENA (Voter ID number OH0022210509).

34086 MONICA DR
DENMAN, CAROLYN CHANCELLOR (Voter ID number OH0011943396).
JONIEC, VAL HENRY (Voter ID number OH0011983634).

34089 WEST POINT DR
TAYLOR, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0015560519).
TAYLOR, COURTNEY M. (Voter ID number OH0023582310).
TAYLOR, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number OH0012063928).

34090 WEST POINT DR
SCHIFFBAUER, DONALD ALAN (Voter ID number OH0012045728).
SCHIFFBAUER, GINA A. (Voter ID number OH0012045721).

34091 LUANNE DR
GROVE, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number OH0011965755).
GROVE, KEITH ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0011965764).

34092 GINA DR
WADE, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0012072762).
WADE, MORGAN D. (Voter ID number OH0023832547).

34095 WEST POINT DR
ROGERS, KAYLEE (Voter ID number OH0021583465).
ROGERS, KELSEY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021003738).
ROGERS, KEVIN S. (Voter ID number OH0012040253).
ROGERS, TRACY L. (Voter ID number OH0012040310).

34097 MONICA DR
BULLIS, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0023291073).
MILES, KEITH EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0012012071).
SCHEMAN, VICKIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022799310).

34098 BAINBRIDGE RD
STEPHENSON, DENISE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0012059651).

34098 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
JONES, DANNY E. (Voter ID number OH0021567436).
JONES, DARLENE A. (Voter ID number OH0021567132).

34099 LUANNE DR
PICCOLOMINI, MARY JANE (Voter ID number OH0012029458).

34100 WOODLAWN AVE
ZANDER, JEFFREY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0012084456).
ZANDER, MELINDA F. (Voter ID number OH0012084457).

34101 GARRETT DR
PICA, LAURA CRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0021347102).
PICA, OVIDIU GABRIEL (Voter ID number OH0021347204).

34101 GINA DR
FIELDS, LEIGHE B. (Voter ID number OH0023707550).

34102 GAIL DR
FACEMYER, DOUGLAS RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023811093).

34102 GARRETT DR
HURT, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0020901899).
HURT, WILLIAM THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011978565).

34103 BAINBRIDGE RD
FABIAN, ABIGAIL LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023638028).
FABIAN, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0011951407).
FABIAN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011951413).

34103 GAIL DR
GUYETTE, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0019007528).
ORDNER, DAVID ALDAN (Voter ID number OH0012023219).
ORDNER, SUSIE FLORENCE (Voter ID number OH0012023222).

34104 GINA DR
SUTTON, BARBARA M H (Voter ID number OH0012061804).

34104 WEST POINT DR
VETRANO, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0023319477).
VETRANO, GENIA (Voter ID number OH0012071703).
VETRANO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0012071709).
VETRANO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022176745).

34105 GINA DR
SZWEC, TARAS (Voter ID number OH0020541084).

34105 TOPAZ CT
MARTIN, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0012004816).
MARTIN, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0012004886).

34106 TOPAZ CT
SCHMIDT, JOSEPH CARL (Voter ID number OH0012046103).
SCHMIDT, KIRSTEN BAILEY (Voter ID number OH0020603286).
SCHMIDT, KYLE (Voter ID number OH0022179383).
SCHMIDT, MICHELLE JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0012046129).

34107 JADE CIR
CLINGMAN, ERIC J. (Voter ID number OH0020105961).
CLINGMAN, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020186377).

34110 JADE CIR
CHAPADIA, LILA V. (Voter ID number OH0011932271).
CHAPADIA, VALJI N. (Voter ID number OH0011932263).
KANANI, DIPALI BHAGVANJI (Voter ID number OH0021724557).
KANANI, MITALI H. (Voter ID number OH0022276793).
MYERS, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0019068747).

34111 BAINBRIDGE RD
WHALEN, WILMA JUNE (Voter ID number OH0012076950).

34111 WEST POINT DR
ADAMS, TAMMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011907604).
HAPUTA, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022654051).

34112 JEWEL CIR
KRUEGER, ERIK E. (Voter ID number OH0015670581).

34114 GAIL DR
GILLES, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0011961212).
GILLES, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0011961226).
GILLES, PETER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022750015).

34114 GEM CIR
HARRIS, LISA L. (Voter ID number OH0023677443).
SZABO, CHRIS J. (Voter ID number OH0016285408).

34115 GAIL DR
O'GRADY, BRIAN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0012021955).
O'GRADY, KIMBERLY K. (Voter ID number OH0012021957).
O'GRADY, TIFINI REY (Voter ID number OH0023404434).

34115 WEST POINT DR
HARRINGTON, JANE R. (Voter ID number OH0018893260).

34116 GINA DR
HALLEY, ALANE T. (Voter ID number OH0011960181).
HALLEY, RUSSELL BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0011967798).

34117 GINA DR
KING, ALYSON MAE (Voter ID number OH0019231393).
TEMPLETON, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0012064227).
TEMPLETON, MARTHA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0012064230).

34117 TOPAZ CT
CONRAD, COURTNEY A. (Voter ID number OH0020957499).
CONRAD, DIANA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011936254).
CONRAD, EDWARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011936259).
CONRAD, GERALD S. (Voter ID number OH0023611575).

34119 JADE CIR
MARCELO, CASIMIRO C. (Voter ID number OH0019700139).
MARCELO, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0012003809).

34119 WEST POINT DR
BUTERBAUGH, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0011927819).
BUTERBAUGH, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0011927804).

34120 BAINBRIDGE RD
CARPENTER, ARMENIA B. (Voter ID number OH0011930251).
CARPENTER, WALTER RAY (Voter ID number OH0011930353).

34121 JEWEL CIR
BARNO, DAVID ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0011914529).
BARNO, TRACY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011914542).

34122 WEST POINT DR
FERGUSON, SAMUEL A. (Voter ID number OH0011953002).

34123 GEM CIR
SPINELLI, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0012057069).

34124 JEWEL CIR
TORRES, EDWARD N. (Voter ID number OH0022719905).
TORRES, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022814818).

34124 LORAIN RD
HAYDEN, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number OH0020726406).

34126 GAIL DR
EATON, ALBERT GRANT (Voter ID number OH0011948617).

34126 GEM CIR
SCOTT, BETSY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0012047706).
SCOTT, STEPHANIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021475742).

34127 GAIL DR
KOLARIK, SHERRIE LYN (Voter ID number OH0021518208).

34127 GARRETT DR
POLLARINE, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0012031033).
POLLARINE, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0012031029).

34127 LORAIN RD
DURHAM, GINI SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0022513969).
SIGSWORTH, CARLA RENAE (Voter ID number OH0012051423).
SIGSWORTH, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0012051449).

34127 WEST POINT DR
DUPLAGA, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number OH0011948011).
DUPLAGA, WALTER D. (Voter ID number OH0020130045).

34128 GARRETT DR
STEWART, LYNN R. (Voter ID number OH0012059482).

34128 GINA DR
LOSSMAN, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0023691398).

34129 BAINBRIDGE RD
GRAHAM, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0023243206).
GRAHAM, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number OH0015485106).

34129 GINA DR
GILL, EARL J. (Voter ID number OH0011961108).

34129 TOPAZ CT
BRENO, LEESA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011923382).

34130 TOPAZ CT
WILLARD, ERIC A. (Voter ID number OH0012078661).
WILLARD, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0012078669).

34131 JADE CIR
KEENAN, JUSTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0022897264).

34133 JEWEL CIR
MONTGOMERY, ANNA Y. (Voter ID number OH0012014845).
MONTGOMERY, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021733193).
MONTGOMERY, DANIEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0021481715).
MONTGOMERY, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0019467927).

34134 JADE CIR
COLLINS, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011935538).
COLLINS, RENEE M. (Voter ID number OH0020890283).
WESTBROOK, DESIRAY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023070903).

34135 GEM CIR
PETERS, CHERROLL ANN (Voter ID number OH0012028377).
PETERS, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number OH0012028447).

34136 JEWEL CIR
BIRMINGHAM, ABIGAIL HUSE (Voter ID number OH0023270790).
BIRMINGHAM, JOSHUA LOREN (Voter ID number OH0023368588).

34138 GAIL DR
STOPAK, DIANA (Voter ID number OH0022654779).

34138 GEM CIR
TYSON, DARYL S. (Voter ID number OH0012069193).
TYSON, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number OH0012069206).

34139 GAIL DR
ARCHACKI, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0011910473).
ARCHACKI, MATTHEW PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022462455).

34139 PEARL AVE
BYRD, GREG D. (Voter ID number OH0019283704).
BYRD, KATHY ANN (Voter ID number OH0019277946).
BYRD, ROBERT EARL (Voter ID number OH0011928131).
BYRD, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number OH0011928137).
PARRETT, ASHLEY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022129006).

34140 GARRETT DR
DIMACCHIA, JASON ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011944936).
DIMACCHIA, ROBYN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011988840).

34140 GINA DR
JARRELL, JOSEPHINE MARY (Voter ID number OH0019697369).
JARRELL, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019697347).
JARRELL, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0020304007).
WADI, ASMAA K. (Voter ID number OH0023840537).

34141 GINA DR
CAMERON, DANA SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0011928894).
CAMERON, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number OH0011928912).

34141 TOPAZ CT
BRISBINE, DENISE D. (Voter ID number OH0022237674).
BRISBINE, DONALD T. (Voter ID number OH0022237909).

34142 TOPAZ CT
ELBERT, SEAMUS BURKE (Voter ID number OH0021941502).
REISNER, BENJAMIN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0012036226).
REISNER, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0012036230).
REISNER, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0012036234).
REISNER, WENDY M. (Voter ID number OH0012037176).

34143 JADE CIR
THOMMA, BRITTANY M. (Voter ID number OH0022304802).

34143 WEST POINT DR
PULLMAN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0020253318).

34145 JEWEL CIR
RADOWENCHUK, ADAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0012033925).
RADOWENCHUK, CAROL DIANE (Voter ID number OH0012033934).
RADOWENCHUK, WALTER (Voter ID number OH0012033926).

34146 JADE CIR
LANNING, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0011995212).
LANNING, JUNE E. (Voter ID number OH0011995224).

34147 GEM CIR
JACOBS, AILISE N. (Voter ID number OH0020050394).
JACOBS, BRUCE D. (Voter ID number OH0011980213).
JACOBS, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0011980253).

34148 JEWEL CIR
CHOWSKE, RONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0019164949).
SULLIVAN, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number OH0021177083).

34150 BAINBRIDGE RD
MANTZ, BRYCE (Voter ID number OH0022965429).
YONKOF, BELINDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0012083395).
YONKOF, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0012083415).

34150 GAIL DR
BALDWIN, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0023236586).
HOCH, CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011974634).
HOCH, JACQYELYN (Voter ID number OH0011974638).
KOPROWSKI, DIANE C. (Voter ID number OH0011991134).
KOPROWSKI, KARA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021347783).
SHMIGEL, RONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0023164050).

34150 GEM CIR
SUDIK, KERRI M. (Voter ID number OH0019370695).

34152 GARRETT DR
BASCH, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number OH0022852923).
BASCH, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number OH0023394282).
DUTKO, JOSEPH ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0018698792).

34152 GINA DR
GUTIA, DANIEL G. (Voter ID number OH0011966471).
GUTIA, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number OH0022264794).

34153 GINA DR
CHRISTIAN, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0011933207).
CHRISTIAN, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0011933243).

34153 TOPAZ CT
HEITZENRATER, SAMANTHA R. (Voter ID number OH0023824500).
HELTZENRATER, JESSICA MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0022858054).
SHOEMAKE, ARTHUR L. (Voter ID number OH0020188452).
SHOEMAKE, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0019997556).

34154 PEARL AVE
BYRNE, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number OH0018631905).
BYRNE, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0011928164).

34154 TOPAZ CT
MCCONNON, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number OH0012007508).
MCCONNON, WANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0012007513).
PLATSKY, ALAN J. (Voter ID number OH0012030467).
PLATSKY, KRISTA LEE (Voter ID number OH0012007511).

34157 JEWEL CIR
TITTERINGTON, EDGAR JOHN (Voter ID number OH0012066289).
TITTERINGTON, SUSAN YOUNG (Voter ID number OH0012066297).

34158 JADE CIR
SMITH, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0012054468).

34159 GEM CIR
PETRIE, ALICE VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0012028636).
PETRIE, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0023519729).
PETRIE, THOMAS FRANK (Voter ID number OH0012028653).

34160 JEWEL CIR
SALKAUSKI, JACLYN N. (Voter ID number OH0023785351).

34162 GAIL DR
EVARD, JOSEPH EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0015891036).

34162 GEM CIR
TIMURA, JOANNA BETH (Voter ID number OH0019429483).
TIMURA, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number OH0018640762).

34163 GAIL DR
ALLEN, JUDITH KAY (Voter ID number OH0011908691).

34164 GARRETT DR
KASH, ROCHELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023843537).

34164 GINA DR
HOLZHAUER, CAROLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011975772).
HOLZHAUER, JULIE R. (Voter ID number OH0018945907).
HOLZHAUER, KEITH J. (Voter ID number OH0011975784).

34165 GINA DR
MAHAFFEY, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012002495).
MAHAFFEY, MALCOLM JOHN (Voter ID number OH0012002489).

34167 JADE CIR
CERNAN, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0011931996).
WILLIAMS, PAUL R. (Voter ID number OH0022356910).
WILLIAMS, ROBIN A. (Voter ID number OH0022350242).

34170 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
DEAK, TINA L. (Voter ID number OH0022801927).

34170 JADE CIR
MILES, HELEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012012066).
MILES, JOHN GLENN (Voter ID number OH0012012065).

34174 GAIL DR
BARANYK, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0016285377).

34175 GAIL DR
PODUSKA, ALICE MARIANNE (Voter ID number OH0012030713).

34175 WEST POINT DR
MOOG, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0012014985).

34176 GARRETT DR
ANDRE, MALYS DOLORES (Voter ID number OH0011909943).
ANDRE, MICHAEL ROLAND (Voter ID number OH0011909953).

34176 GINA DR
JEFFRIES, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0011981319).
JEFFRIES, MARILYN R. (Voter ID number OH0011981314).

34177 GINA DR
HENDERSHOT, ANITA JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0011972025).
HENDERSHOT, EDWARD LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0011972034).
MYERS, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0022473739).
MYERS, JOEY S. (Voter ID number OH0022376061).

34180 BAINBRIDGE RD
DURISEK, BETTY SUE (Voter ID number OH0011948105).
DURISEK, PAUL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011948107).

34180 LORAIN RD
WORCESTER, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0015986213).

34184 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
DUKTIG, KELLIE DANAE (Voter ID number OH0011947519).
DUKTIG, STEVEN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011947520).

34186 GAIL DR
DAVIES, JOANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0016033799).
DAVIES, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number OH0016033800).

34187 GAIL DR
GINLEY, BARBARA T. (Voter ID number OH0021251054).
GINLEY, COLIN J. (Voter ID number OH0022648695).

34188 GINA DR
JONES, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0014443169).

34192 GAIL DR
ANDERSON, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number OH0011909596).

34196 GINA DR
HAYES, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011971010).

34197 GINA DR
NICKOLAY, LEONARD C. (Voter ID number OH0012020232).

34199 GAIL DR
MORINELLO, NICOLE S. (Voter ID number OH0023043211).
REVAY, SHERRI M. (Voter ID number OH0012036638).
REVAY, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number OH0012036637).

34208 GINA DR
ASHLEY, CLARK W. (Voter ID number OH0011911291).
HENDRIX, STEVEN WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0011972227).

34211 BAINBRIDGE RD
HALAGAN, FRANCIS E. (Voter ID number OH0011967145).
HALAGAN, MARIAN F. (Voter ID number OH0011967157).

34212 GAIL DR
CIRYAK, CAROLYN ROSE (Voter ID number OH0021649693).
CIRYAK, KATELYN J. (Voter ID number OH0023695656).
CIRYAK, MOLLY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0019495365).
MCCLUSKEY, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0020849913).
MCCLUSKEY, MARGARET MARY (Voter ID number OH0012007384).

34212 WEST POINT DR
HONAKER, CARLOS G. (Voter ID number OH0020387064).

34218 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
FIERRO, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023852474).
FONT, ANTHONY ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0023667929).
FONT, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0023667939).

34222 BAINBRIDGE RD
NEIDERT, HENRY (Voter ID number OH0012019156).
NEIDERT, MARY EVELYN (Voter ID number OH0012019161).

34251 WEST POINT DR
BROWNING, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0011925191).

34254 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
HEMMER, ANTHONY A. (Voter ID number OH0011971953).
HEMMER, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number OH0011971963).

34275 LORAIN RD
CHROSNIAK, JOSHUA KYLE (Voter ID number OH0018640608).
D'AMBROSIO, JOE (Voter ID number OH0023848348).
TRAFT, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0019160887).

34290 LORAIN RD, APT #2
SHREVE, TARA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023213530).

34290 LORAIN RD, APT 1
WORCESTER, JASON (Voter ID number OH0012081931).

34300 WEST POINT DR
GRABER, BEVERLY B. (Voter ID number OH0011963525).

34303 MILLS RD
BANSEK, NICOLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0011912124).
KACZMAREK, DENEIL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011984315).

34305 WEST POINT DR
MCDONALD, JEAN F. (Voter ID number OH0012007986).

34309 WEST POINT DR
BOSAK, RAMONA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0022092082).

34315 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
CARRICK, ALLAN W. (Voter ID number OH0011930481).
CARRICK, JACOB L. (Voter ID number OH0021837138).
CARRICK, MARY SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0011930498).

34319 BAINBRIDGE RD
MARES, CHRISTINE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0012003925).
MARES, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0012003923).

34320 BAINBRIDGE RD
FULLER, JANE CAROL (Voter ID number OH0011957515).
FULLER, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number OH0011957523).

34320 FOREST ST
BOOZER, RHONDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011921250).
BOOZER, STANLEY G. (Voter ID number OH0011921259).

34320 WEST POINT DR
LEHMAN, HELEN M. (Voter ID number OH0021490178).

34323 BAINBRIDGE RD
SHAY, FLORENCE C. (Voter ID number OH0012049793).
SHAY, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number OH0012049807).

34325 WEST POINT DR
EASTRIDGE, RENEE L. (Voter ID number OH0011948614).
EASTRIDGE, RONALD JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011948616).

34330 BAINBRIDGE RD
ZECHMAN, DOUGLAS CHRISTOPHR (Voter ID number OH0012084669).

34340 BAINBRIDGE RD
BRENNEN, DAVID RANDAL (Voter ID number OH0023853189).
KENNEDY, DANIEL H. (Voter ID number OH0011986664).

34340 WEST POINT DR
GRAHAM, MICHAEL JOE (Voter ID number OH0022088188).

34341 WEST POINT DR
BERRY, KAITLYN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023760176).
BERRY, STEPHEN LEE (Voter ID number OH0018297074).
HALL, FRANK JASON (Voter ID number OH0011967486).
HALL, SHELLY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0018623124).

34342 HARRIS DR
WIKER, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0023028187).

34350 WEST POINT DR
PRENDERGAST, ANDREA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022714212).
PRENDERGAST, JUSTIN J. (Voter ID number OH0022755328).

34352 LORAIN RD
ALBIETZ, DEXTER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021430017).
ALBIETZ, GABRIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022184536).
ALBIETZ, MAUREEN E. (Voter ID number OH0011908224).

34359 HARRIS DR
HULLUM, TRACY A. (Voter ID number OH0015642443).
ZAVALLO, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0012084575).
ZAVALLO, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number OH0012084580).

34367 WEST POINT DR
MCNEELY, JIMMY DALE (Voter ID number OH0012009530).

34380 FORTUNE CT
BATOR, ERIN A. (Voter ID number OH0011952545).
BATOR, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0020265831).

34381 FORTUNE CT
WEBER, DAVID ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0012075493).

34389 WEST POINT DR
RUSSELL, JANE M. (Voter ID number OH0012042671).
RUSSELL, RONALD T. (Voter ID number OH0012042710).

34394 FORTUNE CT
EVANS, LAUREN N. (Voter ID number OH0019536627).
EVANS, PENNY JO (Voter ID number OH0011951134).
EVANS, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number OH0011951142).

34394 LEWIS ST
MEEHAN, MARCIA LILLIAN (Voter ID number OH0012010101).
TOMASZEWSKI, JACQUELINE L. (Voter ID number OH0023544043).

34395 FORTUNE CT
SUNDHEIMER, BRADLY (Voter ID number OH0022982806).
SUNDHEIMER, DONALD EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0012061497).
SUNDHEIMER, TERRI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012061498).

34407 WEST POINT DR
ROZELL, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0021171571).

34408 FORTUNE CT
HARMON, LAVONNE ELYN (Voter ID number OH0011969209).
HARMON, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0011969214).

34409 BAINBRIDGE RD
CASEY, MARK F. (Voter ID number OH0011931186).
MITCHELL, NANCY C. (Voter ID number OH0019065428).

34410 WEST POINT DR
SALYERS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0012043717).
SOKOL, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0015840991).
VIERS, STEVEN N. (Voter ID number OH0012071863).
WILLIS, CLAUDIA L. (Voter ID number OH0020865491).

34411 WEST POINT DR
MARCH-ROBINSON, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0012003826).
ROBINSON, HAMILTON (Voter ID number OH0022536890).
ROBINSON, KRISTINA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023715398).

34417 BAINBRIDGE RD
COLEMAN, PAM L. (Voter ID number OH0011935300).

34418 MAY ST
SLOBODA, JUDITH LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0012053143).

34419 WEST POINT DR
GORDON, PAULA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022219832).

34419 WEST POINT DR, APT
MAY, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number OH0012006375).

34421 BAINBRIDGE RD
HURST, HELEN W. (Voter ID number OH0011978541).

34422 FORTUNE CT
BRULZ, JEROME F. (Voter ID number OH0011925396).
BRULZ, SHERLLYN K. (Voter ID number OH0011925401).

34422 LEWIS ST
COLE, BONNIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021641226).
COLE, RALPH L. (Voter ID number OH0021599672).

34423 FORTUNE CT
WROBEL, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0012082523).
WROBEL, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number OH0012082513).

34423 WEST POINT DR
BEAM, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0011915789).
BEAM, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0012765255).

34430 MAY ST
WAWSZKIEWICZ, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number OH0018776931).

34435 LEWIS ST
MASSEL, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0012005500).
MASSEL, JUDY L. (Voter ID number OH0012005503).

34436 FORTUNE CT
MOLNAR, DONNA E. (Voter ID number OH0012014502).
MOLNAR, STEVEN K. (Voter ID number OH0012014554).

34437 FORTUNE CT
BLASIUS, ANN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011919690).
BLASIUS, ANTHONY N. (Voter ID number OH0011919698).
BLASIUS, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011919715).
BLASIUS, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0022218415).

34440 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
FLAGNER, JOEL R. (Voter ID number OH0022651421).
FLAGNER, LISA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0020266099).
WIMMER, KURT H. (Voter ID number OH0012080223).
WIMMER, NOELE L. (Voter ID number OH0012080222).

34441 BRAEMORE DR
LINDEGARDE, MICHAEL JAY (Voter ID number OH0020879836).

34442 CENTER RIDGE RD
WHEARY, DAN J. (Voter ID number OH0020602974).

34442 MAY ST
ULISKY, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0012069383).
ULISKY, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021350425).

34446 LEWIS ST
RODGERS, AARON K. (Voter ID number OH0019266040).
RODGERS, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022177594).

34448 BRAEMORE DR
SANFILIPPO, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022299958).
SANFILIPPO, KIERSTEN C. (Voter ID number OH0022486392).

34448 FRANCES ST
HADLEY, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011966852).
HADLEY, LOIS IRENE (Voter ID number OH0020179722).

34450 DEER RUN DR
TRUSKOLASKI, EDWARD T. (Voter ID number OH0012068359).
TRUSKOLASKI, HELEN SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0012068361).

34450 FORTUNE CT
HOLOD, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0011975596).
HOLOD, LORRAINE JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0011975600).

34450 LEWIS ST
VANCE-COLLINS, ROBERTA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0012070266).

34450 LORAIN RD
DATKO, AGNES JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011940937).

34451 FORTUNE CT
BAKER, DIANE THERESE (Voter ID number OH0011912779).
BAKER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0022019653).
BAKER, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number OH0011912961).

34453 BRAEMORE DR
HOSSO, KELLI L. (Voter ID number OH0015985654).
HOSSO, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number OH0015996253).

34453 MAY ST
O'MEARA, CONNOR J. (Voter ID number OH0023332746).
OMEARA, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0023420582).

34454 LORAIN RD
MACDONALD, PETER ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0012001903).

34458 LEWIS ST
ALSPACH, CYNTHIA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0011908950).
ALSPACH, JOEL (Voter ID number OH0011908960).

34460 BRAEMORE DR
WEST, AMBER L. (Voter ID number OH0021389076).
WEST, KIRK LEVANN (Voter ID number OH0022760763).

34460 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
CHURCHILL, BARBRA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011933422).
CHURCHILL, KRAG J. (Voter ID number OH0011933442).

34460 DEER RUN DR
SANTIAGO, ISAIAH S. (Voter ID number OH0023476756).

34464 FORTUNE CT
NAGEL, DONNA L. (Voter ID number OH0012018415).
OZELLO, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0012024304).

34465 BRAEMORE DR
KOESTLER, JOSHUA MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0023292333).
KOESTLER, LINDA E. (Voter ID number OH0011990410).
KOESTLER, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0022237989).
VOCAIRE-TRAMPOSCH, LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0020952287).

34465 FORTUNE CT
BRYANT, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number OH0021972215).
COFFMAN, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number OH0022344480).

34466 MAY ST
CARTE, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020105854).
CARTE, JAMIE ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0011930753).

34468 DEER RUN DR
ALEJANDRO, JUAN A. (Voter ID number OH0021314901).
ALEJANDRO-RODRIGUEZ, MARILYN (Voter ID number OH0020221738).
RODRIGUEZ FIGUEROA, TAMARA M. (Voter ID number OH0023579565).

34472 BRAEMORE DR
MCTAGGART, DANIEL H. (Voter ID number OH0021415546).
MCTAGGART, LISA E. (Voter ID number OH0021415271).

34477 BRAEMORE DR
DUSENBERRY, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0021684977).
GOULD, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0021684955).
GROSS, ANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0023835741).
GROSS, EDWARD MARK (Voter ID number OH0023236184).
GROSS, ROSEMARIE R. (Voter ID number OH0023211975).

34478 FORTUNE CT
MEHALLICK, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number OH0012010172).
MEHALLICK, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0012010171).

34479 FORTUNE CT
HILL, A J. (Voter ID number OH0011973779).
HILL, JESSICA MARY (Voter ID number OH0011973906).
HILL, MARGARET MARY (Voter ID number OH0011973960).
HILL, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0011973973).

34482 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
PAPESH, FRANK EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021350462).
ROBINCHECK, KATIE REGINA (Voter ID number OH0023438787).
ROBINCHECK, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023463449).

34484 BRAEMORE DR
UHLE, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0012069302).
UHLE, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0012069303).

34486 DEER RUN DR
AKDOGAN, LORI ANN (Voter ID number OH0011908081).
AKDOGAN, RAMAZAN (Voter ID number OH0011908080).

34489 BRAEMORE DR
LIBERTOSKY, ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0020079577).
LIBERTOSKY, DEENA SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0020076910).

34492 FORTUNE CT
CONROY, ERIN MARY (Voter ID number OH0023638127).
CONROY, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0011936364).
CONROY, SHERYL J. (Voter ID number OH0012850678).

34493 FORTUNE CT
SURMAN, CORRINE (Voter ID number OH0012061622).
SURMAN, SHERRYL LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0012071752).

34496 BRAEMORE DR
NICHOLLS, RICHARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021134617).

34500 BAINBRIDGE RD
TANDOO, FRANK ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0012063134).

34500 LORAIN RD
NAGEL, RITA MAE (Voter ID number OH0012018433).

34501 BRAEMORE DR
JENKINS, LISA (Voter ID number OH0021825523).
JENKINS, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0021825360).

34504 DEER RUN DR
DIFILIPPO, KENNETH DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019264694).
DIFILIPPO, TAMALA L. (Voter ID number OH0011944663).

34506 FORTUNE CT
BOATWRIGHT, JULIE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011920081).
BOATWRIGHT, KATHERINE JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0023102835).
BOATWRIGHT, THOMAS BARNETT (Voter ID number OH0011920084).

34507 FORTUNE CT
WILFORD, BARBARA LEE (Voter ID number OH0012078456).

34508 BRAEMORE DR
GECKING, KEITH W. (Voter ID number OH0022512729).
GECKING, MORGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0022817955).
GECKING, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0022512788).

34509 CENTER RIDGE RD
HIRZ, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0021713118).

34510 LORAIN RD
MAKOWSKI, BENEDICT J. (Voter ID number OH0012002917).

34513 BRAEMORE DR
PAYNE, GAIL A. (Voter ID number OH0012026891).
PAYNE, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0012026942).

34520 BRAEMORE DR
EAGLETON, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number OH0022299665).
EAGLETON, MARTHA E. (Voter ID number OH0021859043).

34520 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
JARAM, DANIEL ELTON (Voter ID number OH0011980957).

34520 FORTUNE CT
WILLOH, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number OH0018640976).
WILLOH, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0012079657).
WILLOH, ROSS G. (Voter ID number OH0012079656).

34521 FORTUNE CT
JENKINS, CYNTHIA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0020865512).

34522 DEER RUN DR
CORBETT, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0015911111).
CORBETT, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0015845568).

34525 BRAEMORE DR
HIRSCH, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0022237518).
SAYRE, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number OH0022760006).

34534 FORTUNE CT
WORAVKA, ALEX CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0012081905).
WORAVKA, JANE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012081912).

34536 LORAIN RD
FAULKNER, ELIZABETH ALICE (Voter ID number OH0011952275).

34537 BRAEMORE DR
ROGERS, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0022134554).
ROGERS, JOHNNY (Voter ID number OH0021143370).

34540 DEER RUN DR
OGUNMOLA, BABALOLA O. (Voter ID number OH0015998411).
OGUNMOLA, JOY G. (Voter ID number OH0012022524).

34544 BRAEMORE DR
EIBLING, ADAM (Voter ID number OH0022770360).
EIBLING, JILL C. (Voter ID number OH0022789342).

34544 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
DODD, DOUGLAS CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011945442).
DODD, MARILYN LAPOINTE (Voter ID number OH0011945450).

34545 BRAEMORE DR
LITTLEJOHN, ELITHA (Voter ID number OH0021098473).

34551 LORAIN RD
LOVELL, BRANDON C. (Voter ID number OH0023804660).

34552 LORAIN RD
WILLIAMS, JEAN ALICE (Voter ID number OH0012079050).
WILLIAMS, JOSEPH NEWTON (Voter ID number OH0012079096).

34555 CENTER RIDGE RD
CRITCHLEY, DALE RANDALL (Voter ID number OH0020827173).
CRITCHLEY, KIMBERLY JANE (Voter ID number OH0022605458).
CRITCHLEY, TERESA J. (Voter ID number OH0020827172).

34555 WEST POINT DR
BROADHEAD, RITA MAE (Voter ID number OH0012024034).
BROADHEAD, TIMOTHY S. (Voter ID number OH0011923972).
GALL, ANGELICA (Voter ID number OH0022512861).

34556 BRAEMORE DR
MIZANIN, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0023590194).
MIZANIN, MEREDITH LINDA (Voter ID number OH0023624794).

34557 BRAEMORE DR
PREVOST, BRIAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0019210004).
QUERCIOLI-PREVOST, JANET LEE (Voter ID number OH0019209999).

34558 DEER RUN DR
ABED, HANNIA (Voter ID number OH0020916169).
SULAIMAN, JAMAL A. (Voter ID number OH0022237940).

34563 REDWOOD CT
AUGUSTIN, JACQUELINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019868145).
AUGUSTIN, JASON RONALD (Voter ID number OH0019868160).

34566 LORAIN RD
HARRISON, MARY LOU (Voter ID number OH0018645195).
HARRISON, ROSS LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0018645197).

34567 LORAIN RD
VANDRASIK, DONALD GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0012070413).

34568 BRAEMORE DR
BEACH, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0021879415).
REAGAN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0023846187).

34569 BRAEMORE DR
MEISTER, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0021232232).
MEISTER, JACQUELINE DIANE (Voter ID number OH0021038883).

34569 REDWOOD CT
MAHAFFEY, EMBER L. (Voter ID number OH0012002472).
MAHAFFEY, KEVIN STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0012002494).

34570 REDWOOD CT
GARCIA, MARTHA (Voter ID number OH0023565962).
GARDUNO, CARINA JASMINE (Voter ID number OH0022733537).
GARDUNO, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0020842366).
POTTER, FRANCES ANNIE (Voter ID number OH0012031676).
TORREZ, MARTHA (Voter ID number OH0019368834).

34576 DEER RUN DR
DILLON, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number OH0011944828).
DILLON, KIERAN A. (Voter ID number OH0011944835).

34578 REDWOOD CT
BOUMAN, DEANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0019744599).
BOUMAN, MICHAEL PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0019744405).

34579 BAINBRIDGE RD
RIETER, SHARON K. (Voter ID number OH0016775458).

34580 BRAEMORE DR
NEAL, KRYSTLE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021076500).

34580 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
CARRICK, ALLAN L. (Voter ID number OH0011930485).

34581 BRAEMORE DR
CUNNINGHAM, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number OH0021289293).
CUNNINGHAM, MARGARET N. (Voter ID number OH0021296253).

34582 LORAIN RD
MILES, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0012012085).
MILES, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0012012087).

34585 REDWOOD CT
CURTISS, PRESTON EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0011939821).
SMITH, SHAYLA J. (Voter ID number OH0019187353).

34586 REDWOOD CT
QUINLAN, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0020209353).
QUINLAN, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0020188119).

34592 BRAEMORE DR
VANCE, ALONZO C. (Voter ID number OH0019562466).
VANCE, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number OH0019562460).

34593 BRAEMORE DR
FURST, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0022735177).
ROSEN, JUSTIN J. (Voter ID number OH0021714258).

34593 LORAIN RD
SMITH, JO ANN (Voter ID number OH0012080677).

34594 DEER RUN DR
MOLONEY, LAURA M. (Voter ID number OH0022933375).
MOLONEY, WESLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0021887207).

34594 REDWOOD CT
SACKO, ALICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0023588798).
SACKO, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0023566150).

34598 WEST POINT DR
VEGA, GABRIEL F. (Voter ID number OH0012071202).
VEGA, GABRIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0022759688).
VEGA, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0012071207).
VEGA, MIGUEL (Voter ID number OH0023781538).

34599 WEST POINT DR
BOGNER, DEEDRA A. (Voter ID number OH0011920512).
BOGNER, MARK P. (Voter ID number OH0011920527).

34601 MILLS RD, STE D
WELCH, NANCY JO (Voter ID number OH0022227360).
WELCH, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0022226017).

34605 BRAEMORE DR
BLAYLOCK, MISTY A. (Voter ID number OH0020667906).
BLAYLOCK, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0011919734).
DAWSON, BROOKE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0012624100).

34606 LORAIN RD
GROSE, KIRK A. (Voter ID number OH0023799226).

34610 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
METZ, NICHOLAS D. (Voter ID number OH0021144561).
METZ, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number OH0021583464).

34610 REDWOOD CT
TOMARIC, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0019809213).

34611 PLANTATION PL
KLENOTIC, BETH DIANE (Voter ID number OH0011989079).
KLENOTIC, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0011989069).
KLENOTIC, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0021331198).
PETRIGAC, SALLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0020105791).

34612 DEER RUN DR
JEDLICKA, JEFF M. (Voter ID number OH0011981263).
JEDLICKA, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011981261).

34612 PLANTATION PL
TUTALO, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023393315).
TUTALO, KARDIA C. (Voter ID number OH0023296478).

34613 LORAIN RD
HOLAVA, MARSHA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011975110).

34615 PLANTATION PL
DUGAN, HELEN V. (Voter ID number OH0020106146).
DUGAN, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0020105294).
DUGAN, SHANNON BERNADETTE (Voter ID number OH0022812154).

34615 WEST POINT DR
CORENO, BREANNA LEE (Voter ID number OH0023192763).
CORENO, MARK L. (Voter ID number OH0019402829).

34616 BRAEMORE DR
BIAGGI, AZLIN M. (Voter ID number OH0020861692).
SOLA, FRANCISCO J. (Voter ID number OH0020861501).

34616 PLANTATION PL
ROBEJSEK, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0012038936).

34618 REDWOOD CT
ESTEFANI, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0019265887).
ESTEFANI, MICHAEL GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0019691501).

34620 PLANTATION PL
KAMP, HEIDI K. (Voter ID number OH0011984733).

34620 WEST POINT DR
KRASULA, DONNA L. (Voter ID number OH0011992284).

34622 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
CLARK-WISE, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number OH0011934088).
CLARK-WISE, JOHNATHAN RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0011934085).
WISE, GLYNIS ROSSANDRA (Voter ID number OH0023772413).

34624 LORAIN RD
GAREAU, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011958941).
GAREAU, DENNIS PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0011958942).

34628 PLANTATION PL
CRAFT, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number OH0023082105).
CRAFT, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number OH0023371115).

34629 PLANTATION PL
PATEL, AMEE J. (Voter ID number OH0021076876).
PATEL, JAYDEEP R. (Voter ID number OH0022237987).
PATEL, MADHUBEN R. (Voter ID number OH0022619340).
PATEL, RAMESHCHANDRA DAYALAL (Voter ID number OH0022619320).

34630 DEER RUN DR
TAUS, RONALD GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0023714673).
VRABEL, LAURA C. (Voter ID number OH0023174646).

34630 WEST POINT DR
KORDIC, BETTY L. (Voter ID number OH0011991172).
KORDIC, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0011991173).

34632 PLANTATION PL
RATCLIFF, MARK S. (Voter ID number OH0012034930).

34633 LORAIN RD
HENDERSON, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011972103).
HENDERSON, MATTHEW THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0018943568).
HENDERSON, PAUL RALPH (Voter ID number OH0011972139).
HENDERSON, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number OH0011972157).
ZRIMSEK, ELEANOR M. (Voter ID number OH0023831801).

34635 PLANTATION PL
HASSLER, DAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0019465699).
HASSLER, JEFFREY CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0011970421).

34636 PLANTATION PL
MORTUS, ADAM GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0020105833).
STUDENY, NICOLE F. (Voter ID number OH0019792438).

34637 HARDWOOD DR
EDDY, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number OH0011948857).
EDDY, SHERRY D. (Voter ID number OH0012052475).

34639 WEST POINT DR
CALDWELL, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number OH0021668280).

34640 BRAEMORE DR
BROWN, MARILYN SUE (Voter ID number OH0019889462).
BROWN, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0019889039).

34640 PLANTATION PL
BERGHAUS, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011917677).
DUNLAP, SHAUNTE M. (Voter ID number OH0019773868).
KOTHARI, MARK V. (Voter ID number OH0022470662).

34643 PLANTATION PL
MATEJKA, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0012005737).
MATEJKA, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0012005736).

34644 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
BOUTS, JON PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011921810).
BOUTS, TRACY ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0011921818).

34644 PLANTATION PL
COYLE, JOANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0011938129).
COYLE, PATRICK R. (Voter ID number OH0011938135).

34644 WEST POINT DR
REESE, CLAUDIA L. (Voter ID number OH0023059730).

34645 HARDWOOD DR
STEINMETZ, KRISTIN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019527209).
STEINMETZ, MATTHEW G. (Voter ID number OH0020916206).

34647 CENTER RIDGE RD
LEONARD, CURTIS ELLIOT (Voter ID number OH0011997414).

34647 PLANTATION PL
GALLO, KRISTEN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011958257).

34648 DEER RUN DR
CARTAGENA, JESSICA (Voter ID number OH0019560983).
CARTAGENA, LUIS (Voter ID number OH0019560979).

34648 PLANTATION PL
WENSING, CAMERON M. (Voter ID number OH0023844459).
WENSING, DAWN TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0012076377).
WENSING, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number OH0012076379).

34651 BRAEMORE DR
PARKER, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0019277783).
PARKER, SARAH W. (Voter ID number OH0012025687).

34651 PLANTATION PL
BROWN, OMEGA D. (Voter ID number OH0022637506).
JENKINS, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0022651052).

34651 WEST POINT DR
FARRELL, BRICELAND P. (Voter ID number OH0011952158).
FARRELL, CATHERINE MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0011952162).
FARRELL, JENNIFER CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0011952178).
FARRELL, VINCENT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011952167).
FARRELL, VINCENT JAY (Voter ID number OH0019109828).
FARRELL, VINCENT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011952173).

34652 PLANTATION PL
DUKE, EDWARD MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0018927926).
DUKE, EMILY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023181256).
DUKE, JAY A. (Voter ID number OH0022577831).
DUKE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0019299997).

34653 HARDWOOD DR
AMBROSIO, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number OH0020865497).
LAMODA, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0022483964).
LAMODA, JEREMY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022471947).

34653 HIGHLAND DR
WOLTER, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0012081293).

34654 HIGHLAND DR
GOODWIN, DIANE ADA (Voter ID number OH0011963035).

34655 LORAIN RD
TOICH, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0012066465).
TOICH, SAM M. (Voter ID number OH0019792210).

34655 PLANTATION PL
RABB-SCHWARTZ, MARY H. (Voter ID number OH0012858626).
SCHWARTZ, MARTIN JACK (Voter ID number OH0012765291).

34656 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
ZWEIFEL, KRISTIE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0020107254).

34656 LORAIN RD
AUNER, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0012853208).
AUNER, RAYMOND CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011911744).
AUNER, SANDRA GRAMBLEY (Voter ID number OH0011911739).
BONNER, HENRY L. (Voter ID number OH0022564436).

34656 PLANTATION PL
BALL, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0011913272).

34656 WEST POINT DR
ANTHONY, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0015835138).
ANTHONY, LUCINDA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0015572638).

34659 PLANTATION PL
PECCHIA, CHRISTINE MARY (Voter ID number OH0016032432).

34661 HARDWOOD DR
NICHOLS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0021232959).
NICHOLS, REGINA M. (Voter ID number OH0021232987).

34663 BRAEMORE DR
IWUAGWU, KRYSTAL RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023179109).
TYHULSKI, RYAN A. (Voter ID number OH0023213699).

34663 PLANTATION PL
BECCIA, JAMES VINCENT (Voter ID number OH0011915969).
BECCIA, NANCY I. (Voter ID number OH0011915961).

34663 WEST POINT DR
JOHNSON, COLLIN L. (Voter ID number OH0021733911).
JOHNSON, LINDSEY M. (Voter ID number OH0019269201).

34664 BRAEMORE DR
BOUDER, KEVIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0022200866).

34664 PLANTATION PL
GYARMATHY, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021583467).
GYARMATHY, KAROLHY C. (Voter ID number OH0016283294).

34666 DEER RUN DR
KARLS, ARTHUR H. (Voter ID number OH0011985111).
KARLS, BETTINA RHYS (Voter ID number OH0011985114).

34667 HIGHLAND DR
JACKSON, CHAEPOK (Voter ID number OH0011979737).
JACKSON, GREGORY D. (Voter ID number OH0011979861).

34667 PLANTATION PL
COLLIER, EVAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022575520).
COLLIER, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number OH0021890938).
COLLIER, MEREDITH KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0019448874).
COLLIER, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011935438).
COLLIER, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011935444).

34668 PLANTATION PL
LEILI, LAURA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011997020).
LEILI, SCOTT DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011997027).
LEILI, SPENCER CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0018701872).

34669 HARDWOOD DR
COOK, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0019530327).
COOK, STEPHEN B. (Voter ID number OH0019530095).

34670 HIGHLAND DR
FRIEDEL, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011956965).
FRIEDEL, PATTI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011956974).
FRIEDEL, RICHARD WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0011956976).

34671 LORAIN RD
COREY, RUTH MAXINE (Voter ID number OH0011937093).
FAITH, SARAH (Voter ID number OH0023571931).

34671 PLANTATION PL
ZDILLA, CARRIE (Voter ID number OH0022807406).
ZDILLA, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number OH0022961858).

34672 PLANTATION PL
MARTINEZ-BENNET, VERONICA (Voter ID number OH0021826804).

34672 WEST POINT DR
JANKOWSKI, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0022105127).

34673 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
ROBERTSON, DONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0012039197).
ROBERTSON, MARY JANE (Voter ID number OH0012039205).

34675 BRAEMORE DR
MICHALSKI, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0021492729).
MICHALSKI, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0021492736).

34675 PLANTATION PL
MACANGA, BIANCA A. (Voter ID number OH0020803898).
MACANGA, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0020302702).

34675 WEST POINT DR
CARLETON, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0017781070).
CARLETON, PAULETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0021925425).

34676 BRAEMORE DR
MONTORSI, PATTY C. (Voter ID number OH0021716585).

34676 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
DANIELS, MARLENE A. (Voter ID number OH0015658924).
KLEIN, AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0019918702).
KLEIN, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0019700565).
KLEIN, LESLIE S D (Voter ID number OH0011988962).

34676 PLANTATION PL
HARRELSON, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0011969402).
HARRELSON, MARK G. (Voter ID number OH0011969405).
HARRELSON, MARLI GORDON (Voter ID number OH0021820943).

34677 BAINBRIDGE RD
LITTON, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0023291207).

34677 HARDWOOD DR
PANTALONE, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0020608309).
PANTALONE, PHILIP S. (Voter ID number OH0020608316).

34679 PLANTATION PL
MALID, MOHNAD (Voter ID number OH0020071133).

34680 LORAIN RD
THOMPSON, EARL DOUG (Voter ID number OH0012065429).
THOMPSON, LINDA CAROL (Voter ID number OH0012065552).

34680 PLANTATION PL
BOBBY, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0020269685).
BOBBY, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0020269683).

34681 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
RIBERDY, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0012037029).
RIBERDY, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number OH0012037033).

34683 CENTER RIDGE RD
RUSMANIS, MODRIS (Voter ID number OH0019924398).

34683 PLANTATION PL
WEBSTER, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0012075612).
WEBSTER, MADISON TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0022914233).
WEBSTER, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0012075618).

34684 DEER RUN DR
ROCAWICH, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0014102799).

34684 PLANTATION PL
DEPOLO, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011943583).
DEPOLO, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0011943582).

34685 HARDWOOD DR
HILL, ADAM JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011973780).
HILL, JEANNIE N. (Voter ID number OH0011973903).

34685 HIGHLAND DR
HARMON, JEFFREY JAY (Voter ID number OH0011969193).
HARMON, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011969206).

34687 PLANTATION PL
ARMSTRONG, JERRY DUFF (Voter ID number OH0011910774).
PARTEZANA, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0012025986).
WEGENER, HEATHER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021457809).
WEGENER, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0012075722).

34687 WEST POINT DR
SCHUMITSH, ASHLEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022003429).
SCHUMITSH, IAN SHANE (Voter ID number OH0021223147).

34688 BRAEMORE DR
STUPANSKY, CATHRYN RENIE (Voter ID number OH0020989267).
STUPANSKY, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0021460716).

34688 HIGHLAND DR
BECKA, BRANDON DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0021183297).
BECKA, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0011916038).

34688 PLANTATION PL
ELWELL, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0011950069).
ELWELL, TAMI M. (Voter ID number OH0018157041).

34689 BAINBRIDGE RD
CALAWAY, WANDA H. (Voter ID number OH0015996559).
CALAWAY-WEBB, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0015996267).
WEBB, LUKE J. (Voter ID number OH0020969315).

34691 PLANTATION PL
CUMMINGS, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011939498).
HALTERMAN, AUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0022049739).
HALTERMAN, ERIC D. (Voter ID number OH0011967853).

34692 PLANTATION PL
SNYDER, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0012055633).
SNYDER, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0012055685).

34693 HARDWOOD DR
PRATT, KYLE J. (Voter ID number OH0021512201).
PRATT, RALPH D. (Voter ID number OH0012032080).
PRATT, REGINA M. (Voter ID number OH0012032079).

34694 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
HIRSCH, JACQUELYN M. (Voter ID number OH0011974331).
HIRSCH, ROLAND RUDOLPH (Voter ID number OH0011974335).

34695 PLANTATION PL
WORCESTER, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0016007388).
WORCESTER, DANNY E. (Voter ID number OH0012081915).
WORCESTER, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0023588819).

34696 PLANTATION PL
FRAZIER, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0015875844).
FRAZIER, PHYLLIS B. (Voter ID number OH0011956585).
FRAZIER, WILLIAM LESTER (Voter ID number OH0011956595).

34697 LORAIN RD
BAKO, SAMANTHA E. (Voter ID number OH0023370480).
BAKO, TAMARA A. (Voter ID number OH0023288293).

34699 DEER RUN DR
GEORGE, KRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0011960094).
GEORGE, PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011960118).

34699 PLANTATION PL
GERACI, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0011960160).
GERACI, TAMARA E. (Voter ID number OH0011960159).

34699 WEST POINT DR
ZUK, DENISE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0012085509).

34700 BRAEMORE DR
CIOCCO, MARY B. (Voter ID number OH0023522005).
VASICEK, MARILYN (Voter ID number OH0020827520).

34700 DEER RUN DR
SQUIRES, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0012057546).

34700 HARDWOOD DR
PAYNE, JEFFREY JAY (Voter ID number OH0020210497).
PAYNE, KAREN N. (Voter ID number OH0020209154).

34700 PLANTATION PL
GARCIA-TRASKA, DOLORES C. (Voter ID number OH0022456597).
TRASKA, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0021874638).

34701 BAINBRIDGE RD
SINK, ELLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011907447).
SINK, KENNETH RAY (Voter ID number OH0012052274).

34701 HARDWOOD DR
MURPHY, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0012017556).
MURPHY, JEFFREY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0012017611).
MURPHY, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number OH0012017706).

34702 LORAIN RD
MACBETH, DONALD MILLER (Voter ID number OH0012001869).
MACBETH, MARIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0012001854).

34703 HIGHLAND DR
BENNIE, DAVID ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0011917349).

34703 PLANTATION PL
GIBBS, DOLORITA D. (Voter ID number OH0021083857).
GIBBS, JAMES AMADO (Voter ID number OH0021232234).
GIBBS, MARIA D. (Voter ID number OH0021474165).

34703 WEST POINT DR
PINTA, BRYAN C. (Voter ID number OH0019738139).
PINTA, NICHOLE R. (Voter ID number OH0020364287).

34704 HIGHLAND DR
MIAKISZ, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0012011511).
ORIENT, DANIEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0012023254).

34707 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
SCHOCH, CARMEN G. (Voter ID number OH0012046615).
SCHOCH, JEFFREY KARL (Voter ID number OH0020272411).

34707 PLANTATION PL
PICKENS, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0012850292).
PICKENS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0012029484).

34708 HARDWOOD DR
FISCHER, ROBERT ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0011954001).
FISCHER, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0011953995).

34709 HARDWOOD DR
EDMUNDS, MELISSA JOY (Voter ID number OH0011948984).
EDMUNDS, WILLIAM LEE (Voter ID number OH0011948985).

34712 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
TAYLOR, JEROME T. (Voter ID number OH0021135651).
TAYLOR, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021302998).

34715 DEER RUN DR
BARNHART, KRISTIN J. (Voter ID number OH0016033812).
BARNHART, SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0016035500).

34716 HARDWOOD DR
ADKINS, ROSE M. (Voter ID number OH0020201043).
PIERCE, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number OH0012029607).

34717 HARDWOOD DR
PANAGIOTOU, GEORGE GUS (Voter ID number OH0022916966).

34720 DEER RUN DR
HALLER, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0015848746).

34721 HIGHLAND DR
PERKEY, ROBERT LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0015938278).

34723 LESLIE AVE
MCCAULEY, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0012007179).
MCCAULEY, PATRICIA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0012007191).

34723 LORAIN RD
LEONARD, ADAM DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0016007409).
LEONARD, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0012044622).

34724 HARDWOOD DR
DURAN-IMBACUAN, ANA (Voter ID number OH0019284270).
IMBACUAN, BRUCE D. (Voter ID number OH0019277771).

34725 HARDWOOD DR
GILMORE, MARIA D. (Voter ID number OH0011961357).
GILMORE, RICHARD ISAAC (Voter ID number OH0023565982).
GILMORE, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number OH0011961365).

34726 HIGHLAND DR
ROBINSON, JUNE ELEANOR (Voter ID number OH0012006404).

34726 LORAIN RD
CORBIN, KATHRYN T. (Voter ID number OH0011936977).
CORBIN, MARIE CELESTE (Voter ID number OH0022218276).
CORBIN, NICK S. (Voter ID number OH0019495407).
KANROD, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0021423982).

34727 CENTER RIDGE RD
BULKOSKI, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011926300).
BULKOSKI, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number OH0011926302).
WOCHELE, ERIC L. (Voter ID number OH0023370807).
WOCHELE, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0023370808).

34730 LESLIE AVE
SMITH, JACQUELIN A. (Voter ID number OH0023528242).
SUTO, BRENDA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0012061751).
ZINGALE, KELLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022836459).

34731 DEER RUN DR
SCHMID, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0012046050).
SCHMID, GORDON E. (Voter ID number OH0012046046).

34732 HARDWOOD DR
ZVAIGZNE, DALE MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0019113929).
ZVAIGZNE, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019113925).

34733 HARDWOOD DR
ZIELINSKI, KIRSTEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019308605).
ZIELINSKI, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0019308592).

34738 DEER RUN DR
PFEUFFER, BRIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021987438).
PFEUFFER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0021987460).

34739 HIGHLAND DR
STEFFEN, SYLVELIN MARIA (Voter ID number OH0012058802).

34739 LESLIE AVE
FUNK, DAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0011957612).
FUNK, SAMUEL M. (Voter ID number OH0011957644).

34740 HARDWOOD DR
RUSNAK, ED S. (Voter ID number OH0012042579).
RUSNAK, MIRJANA MARY (Voter ID number OH0012013691).

34741 HARDWOOD DR
KUBASEK, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0022596373).

34742 LESLIE AVE
FERNER, RENEE M. (Voter ID number OH0021523764).
FERNER, TODD G. (Voter ID number OH0020523724).

34742 LORAIN RD
HAMKER, HEATHER LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011968086).

34745 LESLIE AVE
WILKINS, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number OH0012078575).
WILKINS, JANET E. (Voter ID number OH0012078590).

34748 HARDWOOD DR
NELSON, NEAL W. (Voter ID number OH0012019372).
NELSON, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0012019403).

34748 HIGHLAND DR
BUCKLEY, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0011926025).
BUCKLEY, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0011926026).

34748 LESLIE AVE
GONZALEZ, HEATHER LINDSEY (Voter ID number OH0021988224).
GONZALEZ, JORDAN RAY (Voter ID number OH0021903757).
GONZALEZ, LAURA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021903818).
GONZALEZ, REYMUNDO (Voter ID number OH0021865197).
STOLLINGS, JANVELLE (Voter ID number OH0012059924).

34749 HARDWOOD DR
BROOKS, JASON G. (Voter ID number OH0019082493).
BROOKS, STEPHANIE HOPE (Voter ID number OH0019067620).

34751 LESLIE AVE
HERVEY, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0021264845).
HERVEY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0020915139).

34754 DEER RUN DR
JOSEPH, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023500232).

34756 CLEAR CREEK DR
HONETCUTT, THEODORE M. (Voter ID number OH0019065493).
HONEYCUTT, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number OH0018297806).
KILBANE, DENNIS V. (Voter ID number OH0011987544).
KILBANE, SUNSHINE DAWN (Voter ID number OH0011987550).

34756 HARDWOOD DR
KADER, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0019269149).
KADER, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0019221902).

34757 HARDWOOD DR
STRANDBURG, BRANDY DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0023543794).
STRANDBURG, EDMUND TERRANCE (Voter ID number OH0012060299).
STRANDBURG, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0020917210).

34757 HIGHLAND DR
RINK, CRYSTAL G. (Voter ID number OH0012038083).
RINK, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0012038088).

34758 HIGHLAND DR
SZALKOWSKI, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0012062603).

34759 BAINBRIDGE RD
CARLSON, MARTIN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011930046).
STAMPER, DENISE A. (Voter ID number OH0020268642).
STAMPER, DEREK LEE (Voter ID number OH0022895304).
STAMPER, ROBERT BLAINE (Voter ID number OH0012057956).

34759 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
MYERS, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0012018096).

34760 LESLIE AVE
GABEL, TERRIE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011957797).

34760 LORAIN RD
HAMKER, ALLISON MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011980207).
HAMKER, DANIEL RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0011968096).

34761 DEBORAH DR
CURTIS, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0018060738).
CURTIS, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0017911947).

34763 DEBORAH DR
CIESIELCZYK, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0011933530).
CIESIELCZYK, CASIMIR PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011933532).

34763 DEER RUN DR
HUNT, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0012850748).
HUNT, LAURA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0012849558).
STEPHENS, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020129626).
STEPHENS, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020249790).

34764 HARDWOOD DR
GOTT, ALYSSA SUE (Voter ID number OH0022602788).
GOTT, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number OH0019761201).
LONG, CHRISTIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0019801388).

34764 LESLIE AVE
HORVAT, DAVID PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011976515).
HORVAT, PAMELA R. (Voter ID number OH0011976518).

34765 CENTER RIDGE RD
ROGERS, ALEX J. (Voter ID number OH0023344900).

34765 HARDWOOD DR
DIENES, BRIAN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0011944518).
DIENES, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0011944517).

34766 DEBORAH DR
THOMPSON, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0019113750).
THOMPSON, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number OH0011993191).

34768 CLEAR CREEK DR
FRIDAY, JOHN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0011956928).
FRIDAY, MARIA C. (Voter ID number OH0011956919).

34772 HARDWOOD DR
CHRISTIANSEN, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number OH0019429397).
CHRISTIANSEN, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0019367956).

34773 HARDWOOD DR
GIFFORD, JAY L. (Voter ID number OH0021390718).
GIFFORD, SARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020533153).

34774 HIGHLAND DR
WILLIAMS, JASON S. (Voter ID number OH0022750628).

34775 LORAIN RD
SAFRON, ELLEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012043397).
SAFRON, EMILY JANE (Voter ID number OH0019936070).
SAFRON, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number OH0012043393).
SAFRON, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0012043389).
WOLFE, BENJAMIN TODD (Voter ID number OH0023543961).

34776 DEER RUN DR
NAGY, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0016009005).
NAGY, JEAN I. (Voter ID number OH0015992061).

34776 LORAIN RD
COOK, BRENDA K. (Voter ID number OH0011936455).
COOK, RALPH E. (Voter ID number OH0011936573).

34780 CLEAR CREEK DR
CUNNINGHAM-HUGEL, PAMELA JO (Voter ID number OH0011939595).
HUGEL, TONY L. (Voter ID number OH0011977859).

34780 HARDWOOD DR
BOCKMORE, ANDREA S. (Voter ID number OH0011920185).
BOCKMORE, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0019689267).

34781 BAINBRIDGE RD
VANOVER, ROSILIE APRIL (Voter ID number OH0012059322).

34781 LORAIN RD
BLANTON, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0023463084).

34784 DEBORAH DR
MYTNICK, KAREN BERTHA (Voter ID number OH0012018327).
MYTNICK, LAWRENCE WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0012018329).

34785 CENTER RIDGE RD
ADAMS, CARRIE H. (Voter ID number OH0011907398).
ADAMS, ERIK J. (Voter ID number OH0011907445).
ADAMS, SAMMANTHA R. (Voter ID number OH0023397685).

34788 DEER RUN DR
BLISS, TYLER WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023810124).
HAMMETT, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0019323372).
HURLEY, DONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0014443653).
HURLEY, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0011978505).

34788 HARDWOOD DR
PATE, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0020873723).
PATE, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number OH0020873733).

34789 HARDWOOD DR
CHITTENDEN, KATHLEEN L. (Voter ID number OH0016033329).
DUBENA, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0011947102).
WAUGAMAN, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number OH0012075118).
WAUGAMAN, BRYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0012075124).

34791 HIGHLAND DR
GOODMAN, GORDEN W. (Voter ID number OH0011962943).
GOODMAN, GORDEN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022577562).
GOODMAN, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0011962970).
GOODMAN, ZACHARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0023565946).

34792 CLEAR CREEK DR
WILLIAMS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0012079321).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0019730332).
WILLIAMS, SUSAN ANN (Voter ID number OH0012079394).

34792 HIGHLAND DR
NEITZEL, RYAN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023783364).
NEITZEL, TANYA A. (Voter ID number OH0022504180).

34793 CLEAR CREEK DR
DOMARADZKI, IRENA A. (Voter ID number OH0022592837).

34797 LESLIE AVE
KARWATSKY, ALEXUS MA (Voter ID number OH0023705833).
KARWATSKY, RALPH J. (Voter ID number OH0011985247).

34798 LORAIN RD
WILSON, CRYSTAL JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016283302).
WILSON, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number OH0012079952).

34801 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
DAVIDSON, STEPHANIE D. (Voter ID number OH0011941098).
DAVIDSON, ZACHARY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023189847).
SIGSWORTH, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number OH0012051438).

34804 CLEAR CREEK DR
CICAK, JAN CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0011933495).
CICAK, TARA KIM (Voter ID number OH0011933489).

34805 BAINBRIDGE RD
RIGSBY, JACOB M. (Voter ID number OH0021060852).
RIGSBY, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number OH0012037921).
RIGSBY, RAYMOND C. (Voter ID number OH0015849114).
RIGSBY, REBECCA SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0012037912).

34805 CENTER RIDGE RD
MUELLER, KERRY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0012017038).
MUELLER, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0012017048).

34810 DEER RUN DR
ROBLES, CHRISTINE D. (Voter ID number OH0012039498).
ROBLES, RONALD M. (Voter ID number OH0015592587).

34815 LESLIE AVE
PAULEY, KENNETH RAY (Voter ID number OH0021098368).
WILLIAMSON-STILL, ANGELA Y. (Voter ID number OH0023351333).

34816 CLEAR CREEK DR
NEUBAUER, DAWN L. (Voter ID number OH0020036763).
NEUBAUER, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number OH0020036783).

34816 HIGHLAND DR
SPIELHAUPTER, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0012057011).
SPIELHAUPTER, SIMON W. (Voter ID number OH0012057021).

34819 DEER RUN DR
CAULEY, MARIE T. (Voter ID number OH0011931698).
CAULEY, VANCE JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011931697).

34823 CAMBRIDGE DR
GONTKOVSKY, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0019683444).
GONTKOVSKY, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0018787600).

34824 SHAWN DR
KAESGEN, HEATHER ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011984346).
KAESGEN, JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0011984349).

34825 SHAWN DR
HENSLEY, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number OH0011972500).
HENSLEY, THERESE M. (Voter ID number OH0011972524).

34828 CLEAR CREEK DR
RUSSELL, GARY DALE (Voter ID number OH0022219132).
RUSSELL, LYNN R. (Voter ID number OH0011977409).

34828 DEER RUN DR
MIKOLICH, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0022045700).
MIKOLICH, NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022180572).

34831 LESLIE AVE
GROETSCH, RICHARD BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0011965552).

34833 DEER RUN DR
CARROLL, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0021859045).

34835 CAMBRIDGE DR
DARINKA, NIHOLIE (Voter ID number OH0020914755).

34836 SHAWN DR
NYBERG, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0012021776).
NYBERG, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0012021772).

34837 HIGHLAND DR
BIANCHI, BRITTANY (Voter ID number OH0023442855).

34837 SHAWN DR
WHITEHOUSE, CAREY (Voter ID number OH0022654909).
WHITEHOUSE, CLYDE R. (Voter ID number OH0022951508).

34840 CLEAR CREEK DR
RIDINGER, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0012037660).

34847 CAMBRIDGE DR
PETTRY, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0019113800).

34848 SHAWN DR
LOPEZ, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0012000119).
LOPEZ, LAUREN RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0019495411).
LOPEZ, RAFAEL (Voter ID number OH0012000166).

34849 SHAWN DR
KIMBLE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0011987715).
KIMBLE, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number OH0011987711).

34852 CLEAR CREEK DR
FREDERICK, ADRIAN T. (Voter ID number OH0011956616).
FREDERICK, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011956660).

34859 CAMBRIDGE DR
KNOY, DEENA L. (Voter ID number OH0018297315).
KNOY, KEVIN KURT (Voter ID number OH0020336594).

34859 HIGHLAND DR
SANFILIPPO, DINO ARTURO (Voter ID number OH0021009844).

34860 HIGHLAND DR
WALTERS, ALBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0012073915).
WALTERS, LUCILLE CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0012073958).

34860 SHAWN DR
HIRSCH, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023194496).
HIRSCH, MICHAELLA JOY (Voter ID number OH0023392671).
HIRSCH, TRACY YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0023565987).

34861 SHAWN DR
MCVEIGH, GAY LEE (Voter ID number OH0012009710).
MCVEIGH, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0012009714).

34863 BAINBRIDGE RD
CRAMER, JOAN (Voter ID number OH0011938305).

34863 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
CHALUPA, FEDERICO ANTONIO (Voter ID number OH0021493545).
CHALUPA, NATALIE H. (Voter ID number OH0021583394).

34864 CLEAR CREEK DR
WEISBARTH, THOMAS LEE (Voter ID number OH0021995940).

34865 CLEAR CREEK DR
BAKER, DENNIS WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0011912762).
BAKER, KYLE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023730635).
BAKER, LISA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0011912900).

34867 LESLIE AVE
KEGG, DEBRA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0011985939).
KEGG, SHANNON KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0023565945).

34869 DEER RUN DR
FLANAGAN, JUDY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020293915).
FLANAGAN, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0018927938).

34871 CAMBRIDGE DR
CLARK, BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0018895878).
CLARK, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0022091899).
MORARIU, SILVIAH (Voter ID number OH0016284976).

34871 HIGHLAND DR
LECIEJEWSKI, JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011996514).
LECIEJEWSKI, NANCY (Voter ID number OH0011996520).

34872 HIGHLAND DR
FARHAT, MOHAMED W. (Voter ID number OH0023320379).
SHEEHAN, KELLI S. (Voter ID number OH0023316419).

34872 SHAWN DR
CARPENTER, CRAIG JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011930247).
CARPENTER, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0021137119).
WILSON, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0022439413).

34875 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
CLARK, KENNETH JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011933962).
CLARK, MATTHEW ADAM (Voter ID number OH0022610070).
CLARK, MITCHELL N. (Voter ID number OH0021384270).
CLARK, ROBIN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011934039).

34876 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
ROUPE, FREDRICK LLOYD (Voter ID number OH0023564979).
VERTACH, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number OH0023564810).

34876 CLEAR CREEK DR
ANDERSON, THERESA FIELD (Voter ID number OH0011909863).
ANDERSON, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number OH0011909877).

34877 CLEAR CREEK DR
POHORENCE, JOHN G. (Voter ID number OH0012030788).
POHORENCE, MARIANNE (Voter ID number OH0012030792).

34880 LORAIN RD
ANDRISANI, JONATHON W. (Voter ID number OH0019265021).
BANGERT, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011913642).
CASE, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0022447882).
CASE, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019403372).
CASE, SAMANTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0021353287).
UNDERWOOD, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0012069437).

34882 CAMBRIDGE DR
SANTELL, ALEXIS R. (Voter ID number OH0016033820).
SANTELL, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number OH0015844441).

34882 DEER RUN DR
NEGRON, ELISHA AMOS (Voter ID number OH0021188486).
NEGRON, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011962846).

34883 CAMBRIDGE DR
STEFKA, KRISTEN C. (Voter ID number OH0012058803).
STEFKA, MARTIN J. (Voter ID number OH0012058795).

34883 DEER RUN DR
JANOSIK, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0020270029).
JANOSIK, RICHARD DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0020106431).

34884 SHAWN DR
IVES, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0011979570).
IVES, SHANNON L. (Voter ID number OH0011979592).

34885 DEER RUN DR
ABED, MUFEEL (Voter ID number OH0019859912).

34885 LESLIE AVE
BARBOSSA, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0011913920).
BARBOSSA, SHELLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022392090).
LYSYJ, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023412361).

34885 SHAWN DR
STROH, CLAUDIA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0022918839).
STROH, JACOB JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022979899).

34887 BAINBRIDGE RD
BRADLEY, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0011922530).
BRADLEY, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0021401073).
BRADLEY, JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0011922539).

34887 CENTER RIDGE RD
DALEY, VICKEY (Voter ID number OH0011940296).

34889 CLEAR CREEK DR
DAWSON, MICHAEL FRANK (Voter ID number OH0011941882).
DAWSON, SEHAM A. (Voter ID number OH0015485009).

34892 LORAIN RD
MEADE, SANDRA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0020609809).
SOBOLEWSKI, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number OH0019798443).

34893 HIGHLAND DR
SCHEIN, GARY G. (Voter ID number OH0015991756).
SCHEIN, MARLENE JOY (Voter ID number OH0018527742).

34894 CAMBRIDGE DR
HALL, DEBORAH R. (Voter ID number OH0015429685).
HALL, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number OH0015429672).

34894 HIGHLAND DR
BISHOP, TINA L. (Voter ID number OH0020275057).
MCCONNELL, SEAN D. (Voter ID number OH0023777135).
WING, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0012080316).

34895 CAMBRIDGE DR
ZAPIOR, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0012084487).
ZAPIOR, KENNETH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0012084490).

34897 SHAWN DR
AUSTIN, MARISSA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022007930).
AUSTIN, MARTIN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011911797).
AUSTIN, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0011911801).

34899 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
BROWAND, CYNTHIA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011924360).
BROWAND, DALE WILBUR (Voter ID number OH0011924361).

34900 CLEAR CREEK DR
BECKERT, ESTHER M. (Voter ID number OH0022855273).
BECKERT, MARK (Voter ID number OH0022965798).

34903 BAINBRIDGE RD
MAY, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0012006401).

34905 HIGHLAND DR
HINKEL, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0011974252).
HINKEL, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number OH0011974245).
RICHARDS, NELLIE P. (Voter ID number OH0022769740).

34906 CAMBRIDGE DR
SPOONER, ARLENE (Voter ID number OH0012057180).

34907 CAMBRIDGE DR
MANGAN, LETTIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012003414).
MANGAN, ROBERT PAUL (Voter ID number OH0012003435).
WALKER, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number OH0012073445).
WALKER-HICKS, TONYA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012073506).

34907 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
WHITEHILL, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0021532439).
WHITEHILL, BUDDY G. (Voter ID number OH0021532453).
WHITEHILL, KENNETH GLEN (Voter ID number OH0012077623).

34908 HIGHLAND DR
HALLOWELL, JERROLD L. (Voter ID number OH0017878582).
SAMMON, GEORGETTE J. (Voter ID number OH0012043744).

34908 SHAWN DR
ARHAR, ANNMARIE JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number OH0022673678).
ARHAR, JOSEPH RONALD (Voter ID number OH0011910638).
ARHAR, KATHRYN S. (Voter ID number OH0011910628).
COVARRUBIAS, CAROLEN SARAH (Voter ID number OH0019323189).
KREAMER, KORAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021278142).

34909 SHAWN DR
COYNE, AMBER RENEE (Voter ID number OH0011938131).
COYNE, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number OH0011938147).

34912 CLEAR CREEK DR
MORENO, ANITA M. (Voter ID number OH0012015815).
MORENO, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0012015831).

34913 CLEAR CREEK DR
GARSON, BETH GRACE (Voter ID number OH0011959214).
GARSON, KEITH J. (Voter ID number OH0011959207).
GARSON, KENNETH JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011959220).

34915 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
BEDNARSKI, DOREEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0011916258).
BEDNARSKI, NORM P. (Voter ID number OH0011916272).

34918 CAMBRIDGE DR
SULLIVAN, KELLY L. (Voter ID number OH0019207173).
SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0019207175).

34918 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
DAVIS, BENJAMIN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0020129883).

34918 LORAIN RD
GUMKE, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0011966241).

34919 CAMBRIDGE DR
RILEY, ALYSSA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023878886).
RILEY, STACY L. (Voter ID number OH0012037977).
RILEY, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0012037985).

34921 LORAIN RD
HARRIS, LEAH DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0020890858).
MILES, LEONARD ALAN (Voter ID number OH0012012076).

34921 SHAWN DR
SPEARMAN, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number OH0012056705).

34924 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
LADRACH, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number OH0011994320).
LADRACH, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number OH0011994335).

34925 CLEAR CREEK DR
FAIRBAIRN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0023525853).
FAIRBAIRN, HEATHER FALLON (Voter ID number OH0022415454).
FAIRBAIRN, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011951607).
FAIRBAIRN, ROSS WYLIE (Voter ID number OH0011951592).

34930 CAMBRIDGE DR
MEADOWS-DICKSON, RACHELE (Voter ID number OH0011944348).
PAUL, KEITH J. (Voter ID number OH0012026596).

34931 HIGHLAND DR
BISCEGLIA, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0011918970).

34931 NORTHVIEW CIR
MATYNKA, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0015910937).

34932 LORAIN RD
KOCSIS, BEVERLY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011990263).
KOCSIS, TERRILL GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0011990278).

34932 SHAWN DR
GIORDANO, ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0011961436).
GIORDANO, STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0012744513).

34933 SHAWN DR
TANGI, JASON R. (Voter ID number OH0022576996).
ZIMMERMAN, CRYSTAL G. (Voter ID number OH0023606587).

34934 NORTHVIEW CIR
WISMER, ANA R. (Voter ID number OH0012080672).

34935 NORTHVIEW CIR
KIES, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0011987495).
KURIANOWICZ, NANCY K. (Voter ID number OH0011993775).
LIWOSZ, DEBORA D. (Voter ID number OH0023852455).

34936 CLEAR CREEK DR
MOZUMDAR, CHANDANA VEDULA (Voter ID number OH0016284999).
VEDULA, RAVI R. (Voter ID number OH0012071195).

34936 HIGHLAND DR
FASULO, BARBARA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0011952223).
FASULO, PELLEGRINO (Voter ID number OH0011952228).
FASULO, PELLEGRINO (Voter ID number OH0019447868).
FASULO, TYLER T. (Voter ID number OH0023326870).

34937 CLEAR CREEK DR
FLATLEY, JULIANNE (Voter ID number OH0011954533).
FLATLEY, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011954548).

34938 NORTHVIEW CIR
FRIEND, BOBBY R. (Voter ID number OH0021293006).
VENTURA, ERIKA A. (Voter ID number OH0023389948).

34939 BAINBRIDGE RD
LINDEN, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0014441979).

34939 NORTHVIEW CIR
MORRISON, NITA A. (Voter ID number OH0018946713).

34941 CENTER RIDGE RD
PITTS, CHRISTA (Voter ID number OH0012030208).
PITTS, RICHARD FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0022584966).

34942 CAMBRIDGE DR
MAVER, TAMARA L. (Voter ID number OH0012006294).
MCAVOY, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0019865897).

34943 CAMBRIDGE DR
SHREMBEK, DAVID EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0012745015).
WEST, ROGER WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0018950859).
WEST, SUSAN ANN (Voter ID number OH0018928073).

34943 NORTHVIEW CIR
HUCKELBERRY, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0018166687).

34943 NORTHVIEW CIR, APT A101
WILLIS, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0021515043).

34944 SHAWN DR
BOGNER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0011920515).
BOGNER, MARY BETH (Voter ID number OH0011920524).
BOGNER, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number OH0021087706).

34945 SHAWN DR
BETZEL, MATTHEW CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0016285417).
BETZEL, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0012849983).

34946 NORTHVIEW CIR
GORZKI, NICOLLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023123399).

34947 HIGHLAND DR
DOTSON, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0011946295).
PARKS, BRAD (Voter ID number OH0022980383).
PARKS, JAKE (Voter ID number OH0022980388).

34947 NORTHVIEW CIR
FERA, PETER (Voter ID number OH0011952873).
LANCEFORD, MANDY L. (Voter ID number OH0011994793).
LESKO-MOUNTS, SANDRA (Voter ID number OH0023292856).
SABBATH, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0023852363).

34948 CLEAR CREEK DR
STEWART, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0014065119).
STEWART, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0012059487).

34949 CLEAR CREEK DR
DOUGLAS, JIMMY D. (Voter ID number OH0019854719).
DOUGLAS, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0019760313).

34950 NORTHVIEW CIR
HARRER, BRUCE DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011969404).

34951 NORTHVIEW CIR
SCHMIDT, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0015964231).

34953 CENTER RIDGE RD
PITTS, RICHARD CHRISTOPHE (Voter ID number OH0019691920).

34954 CAMBRIDGE DR
BRUCK, DENISE M. (Voter ID number OH0011925329).
BRUCK, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number OH0011925323).
BRUCK, GEORGE WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022982961).

34954 HIGHLAND DR
LAYUG, TRINITY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011996286).

34954 LORAIN RD
GIALLOURAKIS, SHANNON LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0022573037).
GIALLOURAKIS, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number OH0022573103).
HANAHOE, CAROLINE MARY (Voter ID number OH0011968392).

34955 CAMBRIDGE DR
BREEN, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0011923234).
BREEN, LISA (Voter ID number OH0011923237).

34955 NORTHVIEW CIR
STEINFURTH, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0022434693).
STEINFURTH, MELISSA JANE (Voter ID number OH0022481116).

34956 SHAWN DR
HAROOTUNIAN, JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0011969274).
MCNULTY, JOHN K. (Voter ID number OH0012009576).

34958 NORTHVIEW CIR
SKAPIN, KAREN E. (Voter ID number OH0011934292).
SKAPIN, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0012052577).

34959 NORTHVIEW CIR
SHMELTER, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023851983).

34960 CLEAR CREEK DR
DAVIS-EVERHART, MELINDA MAE (Voter ID number OH0012745268).
WOLFRAM, EDWARD JAMES (Voter ID number OH0012081260).
WOLFRAM, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0012081268).

34962 NORTHVIEW CIR
FECKO, KAREN (Voter ID number OH0018711555).

34963 HIGHLAND DR
GUTHRIE-LEONARD, BRANDON RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022184284).
LEONARD, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0011997456).
LEONARD, NANCY CAROL (Voter ID number OH0011997464).

34966 CAMBRIDGE DR
WUORINEN, ERIKA L. (Voter ID number OH0012082588).
WUORINEN, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number OH0012082591).

34966 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
CARLETON, KAITLYN E. (Voter ID number OH0023727588).
KING, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0020783155).
KING, MAURA BRIDGID (Voter ID number OH0020378899).

34966 NORTHVIEW CIR
KING, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0011988031).
KING, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0021387596).

34967 CAMBRIDGE DR
BLANKENSHIP, KIM I. (Voter ID number OH0015991651).
BLANKENSHIP, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0011919658).

34968 SHAWN DR
MORAN, RONALD F. (Voter ID number OH0012015736).
MORAN, SHEILA ANN (Voter ID number OH0015938204).

34970 NORTHVIEW CIR
MONTI, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023033997).

34972 CLEAR CREEK DR
DIAMOND, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0011944040).

34974 NORTHVIEW CIR
KEOWN, RITA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020050534).

34975 NORTHVIEW CIR
MARTIN, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number OH0020301429).

34977 CENTER RIDGE RD
GRAY, DANIKA LEE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021245766).
HEBEBRAND, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0021306091).

34978 CAMBRIDGE DR
MORRISON, CAMILLE A. (Voter ID number OH0021925783).
MORRISON, CARLOS R. (Voter ID number OH0012016253).
MORRISON, PETA-GAYE M. (Voter ID number OH0012016329).

34978 HIGHLAND DR
DARLING, JAMIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0021850483).

34978 NORTHVIEW CIR
RANGEL, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number OH0012034743).

34979 CAMBRIDGE DR
GASSMAN, JEREMY (Voter ID number OH0021029259).
SCHAAF, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0023489342).
SCHAAF, LARISSA S. (Voter ID number OH0023219681).

34980 LORAIN RD
BOWERS, GLEN E. (Voter ID number OH0011921974).
GALLAM, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0011958196).

34980 SHAWN DR
BODJANAC, STELA (Voter ID number OH0021943858).

34982 NORTHVIEW CIR
MEDFORD, HALLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0020379812).
MEDFORD, SEAN C. (Voter ID number OH0022157093).

34983 NORTHVIEW CIR
MARCONI, ANGELINA N. (Voter ID number OH0023575461).
MARCONI, MATTHEW G. (Voter ID number OH0023575421).
VAN METER, GERALD R. (Voter ID number OH0012070137).

34984 CLEAR CREEK DR
RAMSEY, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011937322).
RAMSEY, TODD COOK (Voter ID number OH0012034616).

34985 CLEAR CREEK DR
FERGUSON, MARK W. (Voter ID number OH0011952987).
FERGUSON, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number OH0021019474).

34986 NORTHVIEW CIR
CASSIDY, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011931364).
DIAL, TAMERA L. (Voter ID number OH0018980419).
HAAS, CHERI E. (Voter ID number OH0023602147).
RAY, SUSAN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0012035105).

34987 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
FORPAHL, DAVID P. (Voter ID number OH0011955559).
FORPAHL, MARY ETTIE (Voter ID number OH0011955548).

34991 CAMBRIDGE DR
ANDRADE, ELSA A. (Voter ID number OH0011909926).
ANDRADE, FRANCISCO A. (Voter ID number OH0011909928).
RADOLEC, JAMES S. (Voter ID number OH0012033902).
RADOLEC, JODI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011910699).

34991 NORTHVIEW CIR
TIDWELL, CHRISTOPHER PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021580046).
TIDWELL, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0012014515).

34992 SHAWN DR
ALLAN, ALLISON R. (Voter ID number OH0022052000).
ALLAN, PHILIP JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022470719).
PRUSAK, JILL AVON (Voter ID number OH0012032868).
PRUSAK, LANCE REID (Voter ID number OH0012032873).

34994 NORTHVIEW CIR
POLENSKE, JAMES DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0020026499).

34995 NORTHVIEW CIR
COLLINS, ALEXANDRA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022201379).
DAVIS, CRAIG M. (Voter ID number OH0023237254).

34996 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
ABOU-MERHI, MOHAMED SAID (Voter ID number OH0020429245).

34996 CLEAR CREEK DR
STROPKO, MOLLY L. (Voter ID number OH0022229655).
VELASQUEZ, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0012071246).

34998 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
BLAIR, CLAUDIA ANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023219700).
FOY, CHRISTIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022922332).
FOY, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0022922479).
WATKINS, GREGORY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0012074870).
WATKINS, LYNN LARUE (Voter ID number OH0012074907).

34998 NORTHVIEW CIR
MAHL, SANDRA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0012002584).

34999 NORTHVIEW CIR
TODD, CHARLENE E. (Voter ID number OH0021991740).

35 CADET DR
ADAMS, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number OH0011907387).
ADAMS, DANIEL VAN (Voter ID number OH0011907422).

35001 LORAIN RD
LARISCH, DANIELLE A. (Voter ID number OH0022313728).
MARKKO, JARED S. (Voter ID number OH0016207052).

35003 CAMBRIDGE DR
YENCO, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number OH0012083271).
YENCO, THERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0012083278).

35003 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
RAMAGE, ANITA KAY (Voter ID number OH0012034257).

35004 LORAIN RD
JOHNSON, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0011982077).
JOHNSON, DENNIS KEITH (Voter ID number OH0011982100).

35005 MILLS RD
HARBEITNER, LEIGHA CORYN (Voter ID number OH0020419362).
WALKER, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0012059030).

35008 CLEAR CREEK DR
KOLAR, BRANKA B. (Voter ID number OH0015572823).
KOLAR, VLADO (Voter ID number OH0015572663).

35015 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
MILLER, BRENDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012012266).

35020 CLEAR CREEK DR
WISNIEWSKI, STEVEN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0012080709).
WISNIEWSKI, STEVEN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023807263).
WISNIEWSKI, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0012080700).

35021 CLEAR CREEK DR
MUNDELL, BRIDGETT J. (Voter ID number OH0012017338).
MUNDELL, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0012017340).

35032 CLEAR CREEK DR
JOPEK, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0023053472).

35042 SULLIVAN DR
SOWERS, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0012056469).
SOWERS, MISTY L. (Voter ID number OH0012056473).
SOWERS, TABATHA C. (Voter ID number OH0023349189).

35043 SULLIVAN DR
SCHABEL, ALLYSON C. (Voter ID number OH0021695566).
SCHABEL, ZACHARY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023862204).

35044 CLEAR CREEK DR
MAC MILLAN, PAUL G. (Voter ID number OH0012002250).
MACMILLAN, JANET MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012060758).
MACMILLAN, NATALIE RUTH (Voter ID number OH0022528455).
MACMILLAN, PAUL GILBERT (Voter ID number OH0023044710).

35045 CLEAR CREEK DR
HAGAN-IEZZI, KRISTEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018559172).
IEZZI, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0018172660).

35047 BAINBRIDGE RD
DEBRODT, DALE E. (Voter ID number OH0011942160).

35052 BAINBRIDGE RD
CHARNIGO, JAMIE M. (Voter ID number OH0023369671).

35055 BAINBRIDGE RD
HASLAGE, MARGUERITE A. (Voter ID number OH0011970342).

35056 CLEAR CREEK DR
GRISSINGER, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0011965458).
GRISSINGER, KEVIN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019402847).
GRISSINGER, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0011965461).
GRISSINGER, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0021513601).

35059 JASON DR
LONG, DAWN B. (Voter ID number OH0020914146).

35063 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
CARTER, SHIRLEY G. (Voter ID number OH0011930934).
HAMM, BENNY R. (Voter ID number OH0011968119).

35064 SULLIVAN DR
FITZGERALD, EDWARD F. (Voter ID number OH0011954299).
FITZGERALD, JODY L. (Voter ID number OH0021036094).
FITZGERALD, KARYN L. (Voter ID number OH0011954314).
TRUSKOT, DAWN (Voter ID number OH0023049111).

35064 SULLIVAN DR, APT 107
TRUSKOT, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0012068358).

35066 JASON DR
BIRSIC, KEELY A. (Voter ID number OH0023141861).
BIRSIC, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011918962).
BIRSIC, RICHARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011918958).

35066 NIKKI AVE
MYTNICK, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0022634226).

35068 CLEAR CREEK DR
GILLISPIE, KYLE JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022843638).
GILLISPIE, PHYLLIS ROSE (Voter ID number OH0018303584).
PERALTA, ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022811925).
PERALTA, BRENDA I. (Voter ID number OH0015844044).
PERALTA, DEMETRIO M. (Voter ID number OH0012027642).

35069 BAINBRIDGE RD
BLACKFORD, BARBARA JANE (Voter ID number OH0011919328).
BLACKFORD, NICHOLAS B. (Voter ID number OH0011919332).

35071 JASON DR
GUSCOTT, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011966394).
GUSCOTT, MICHAEL OWEN (Voter ID number OH0011966397).

35072 POPLAR ST
LOPEZ, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0021118209).
RECKO, MATTHEW K. (Voter ID number OH0012035341).

35073 POPLAR ST
SCHLITTER, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number OH0012045994).
SCHLITTER, TOD M. (Voter ID number OH0016033760).

35074 BAINBRIDGE RD
PEKRUL, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0012027318).

35078 LORAIN RD
MCKAY, TERRI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0012008786).
MCKAY, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0012008799).

35080 CLEAR CREEK DR
CORRIGAN, JACQUELINE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0011937309).
FREDERICK, CAROL SUE (Voter ID number OH0011956609).

35081 BAINBRIDGE RD
BEVELACQUA, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0011918300).
BEVELACQUA, SALVATORE JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011918305).

35081 CLEAR CREEK DR
GARDNER, JEAN ANN (Voter ID number OH0011965170).
GRIFFITH, JUSTIN C. (Voter ID number OH0019735856).
GRIFFITH, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021727326).

35083 JASON DR
BEDNAZA, ALICE L. (Voter ID number OH0019683182).
SCHMIDT, KENNETH DALE (Voter ID number OH0012046108).
SCHMIDT, MARIANNE (Voter ID number OH0012046122).
SCHMIDT, MATTHEW CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0019697717).

35086 SULLIVAN DR
FOLDENAUER, TARA M. (Voter ID number OH0011955137).
MATIS, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012005925).
MATIS, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0012005928).
MATIS, STEPHANIE N. (Voter ID number OH0023243127).
MATIS, STEVEN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021028934).

35087 POPLAR ST
TOPLAK, KEVIN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023114708).
ZAVADA, BRITTANY A. (Voter ID number OH0023621660).

35088 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
GRIMM, JUSTIN GABRIEL (Voter ID number OH0023586704).

35090 LORAIN RD
LACEY, RITA M. (Voter ID number OH0020129574).
LACEY, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0020106271).

35090 NIKKI AVE
BACHOUROS, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0011912096).
BACHOUROS, LYNN ANN (Voter ID number OH0011912140).

35091 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
MCKEE, GREGORY G. (Voter ID number OH0012008813).
MCKEE, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0012008835).

35092 CLEAR CREEK DR
WRIGHT, LEILANI R. (Voter ID number OH0022313733).
WRIGHT, PATRICK A. (Voter ID number OH0022219474).

35093 CLEAR CREEK DR
MUSCI, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number OH0022577607).
MUSCI, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0023577313).
MUSCI, JENNIFER KAY (Voter ID number OH0021029357).
MUSCI, MICHAEL V. (Voter ID number OH0012017900).
MUSCI, MICHELLE RENE (Voter ID number OH0012017908).

35093 DRAKE ST
TRUMAN, JEWEL C. (Voter ID number OH0020915779).

35095 JASON DR
BLOSE, GREGORY P. (Voter ID number OH0015671561).

35100 POPLAR ST
TAYLOR, BOB L. (Voter ID number OH0023161804).

35101 DRAKE ST
CADLE, MICHELE LEE (Voter ID number OH0023243182).

35101 POPLAR ST
PEARSTON, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0018903299).

35104 SPRUCE ST
MILLS, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0012013190).
MILLS, RALPH CHRIS (Voter ID number OH0012013204).

35105 CLEAR CREEK DR
GONGOS, GERALD R. (Voter ID number OH0011962419).
GONGOS, PEGGY L. (Voter ID number OH0011962420).

35105 SPRUCE ST
SCHMACHTENBERGER, COREY L. (Voter ID number OH0022589233).
SCHMACHTENBERGER, DANA M. (Voter ID number OH0022470916).

35106 OAK ST
SYROWSKI, CYNTHIA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0019495366).

35108 NIKKI AVE
KORY, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0020379109).
KORY, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0011991238).
LOWSTETTER, JANET K. (Voter ID number OH0012000774).
LOWSTETTER, JOHN RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0012000772).

35109 DRAKE ST
DESHA, CASEY LEE (Voter ID number OH0018777187).
DESHA, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number OH0018777189).

35110 BAINBRIDGE RD
HANEY, DAWN DENISE (Voter ID number OH0018919284).

35111 SPRUCE ST
BRANUM, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number OH0011923023).
JOHNSON, JOSHUA ADAM (Voter ID number OH0023360116).

35112 JASON DR
MAHILO, JONATHON R. (Voter ID number OH0020861963).
ZINGALE, CALI M. (Voter ID number OH0020522934).
ZINGALE, JOHN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0012085293).

35113 OAK ST
HESSOUN, LORI SUE (Voter ID number OH0011973244).

35114 LORAIN RD
JIROUSEK, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011981801).

35114 POPLAR ST
MITCHAN, STEPHANIE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023339525).
SCHNEIDER, LAUREN ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0022577608).
SCHNEIDER, MATTHEW G. (Voter ID number OH0012046474).

35115 POPLAR ST
FLINN, JESSICA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021942932).

35117 CLEAR CREEK DR
ALBERS, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number OH0011908184).
ALBERS, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011908219).

35117 DRAKE ST
BLACK, ALLYSSA M. (Voter ID number OH0023543850).
BLACK, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0011919188).
BLACK, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011919199).

35117 JASON DR
DLUGOSZ, CHRISTIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0011945246).
DLUGOSZ, KARI A. (Voter ID number OH0011989664).

35119 SPRUCE ST
BROWDER, MARY ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number OH0022749942).

35120 OAK ST
GILSON, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number OH0014063641).
GILSON, CHANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0021712478).

35121 NIKKI AVE
MAKI, SANDRA (Voter ID number OH0012002913).
SAAD, JOSEPH ELIAS (Voter ID number OH0012043104).
SAAD, PHILIP ROBERT MAKI (Voter ID number OH0021149833).

35121 OAK ST
CONNOR, LINDA KELLY (Voter ID number OH0011936200).
CONNOR, PATRICK WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0020269614).
CONNOR, WILLIAM FRANK (Voter ID number OH0011936212).

35126 NIKKI AVE
PALMIERI, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0012025104).
PALMIERI, JENNA M. (Voter ID number OH0022631339).
PALMIERI, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number OH0012025113).

35126 SPRUCE ST
GOODE, ALISON RENEE (Voter ID number OH0011962870).
GOODE, DANNY A. (Voter ID number OH0011962875).
GOODE, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011962877).
GOODE, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011962880).

35127 SPRUCE ST
HALL, ADAM PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022906500).
HALL, REBECCA NOEL (Voter ID number OH0022858694).

35128 OAK ST
QUEEN, REBEKAH S. (Voter ID number OH0018903350).

35128 POPLAR ST
JOHNSON, ALEX D. (Voter ID number OH0022407824).
JOHNSON, RAEANNE DENISE (Voter ID number OH0022468915).
PATACCA, JON C. (Voter ID number OH0014063531).

35129 POPLAR ST
EAR, VUTHEA (Voter ID number OH0020869650).
SAM, THATH (Voter ID number OH0016285453).
Y, SEAV MEY (Voter ID number OH0022577824).

35130 BAINBRIDGE RD
FULTON, GAIL A. (Voter ID number OH0011957572).
FULTON, KELLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011957571).
FULTON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0011957573).

35130 SULLIVAN DR
FOX, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0011955992).
ROBERTO, MARISA C. (Voter ID number OH0021139341).
ROBERTO, ROBERT JASON (Voter ID number OH0021139332).

35133 GREENWICH AVE
DUGAS, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0011947464).
DUGAS, MARTHA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011947465).

35133 NIKKI AVE
HERMENSKY, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0011972745).
HERMENSKY, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0011972747).

35134 SPRUCE ST
MOLTZ, NICOLE K. (Voter ID number OH0023075257).
MOLTZ, STEPHEN CONWAY (Voter ID number OH0023624201).

35135 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
KEATING, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0018060869).
MURPHY, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0023370980).

35135 GREENWICH AVE
PARSONS, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0023038771).

35135 LORAIN RD
CLAPHAM, KATHRYN R. (Voter ID number OH0015573899).
CLAPHAM, MARSHA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011933764).
CLAPHAM, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011933767).

35135 SCHOOLHOUSE LN
HARTMAN, DAVID VAN (Voter ID number OH0022812243).
LYNCH, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022812232).

35135 SPRUCE ST
BARNARD, JESSICA SUE (Voter ID number OH0020105437).

35136 OAK ST
WELSH, LEAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012076251).
WELSH, PAUL GERARD (Voter ID number OH0012076261).

35137 OAK ST
MAY, TOMMY (Voter ID number OH0023085633).

35138 JASON DR
JALOWIEC, CARLA J. (Voter ID number OH0011980455).
JALOWIEC, DENNIS STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0011980459).
JALOWIEC, RACHEL NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021790516).

35140 GREENWICH AVE
DODSON, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0022764019).
FOWLER, DOUGLAS G. (Voter ID number OH0022470490).
FOWLER, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0022470495).

35140 MILDRED ST
KLEINDIENST, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number OH0023108478).

35140 MILDRED ST, 323
SMITH, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0012053569).

35140 MILDRED ST, A102
ECOLANO, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number OH0023428943).

35140 MILDRED ST, APT 101
HRUSCHAK, NICHOLAS ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022975271).

35140 MILDRED ST, APT 102
SURMA, GEORGE JAMES (Voter ID number OH0012061618).

35140 MILDRED ST, APT 107
WOOD, MARLENE M. (Voter ID number OH0023825055).

35140 MILDRED ST, APT 209
BEDIAKO, JOSHUA KWAME (Voter ID number OH0022011251).

35140 MILDRED ST, APT 210
MASSARI, JENNIFER H. (Voter ID number OH0019165407).
SPURLOCK, CINDY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020224919).

35140 MILDRED ST, APT 211
MCGRATH, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number OH0020274863).

35140 MILDRED ST, APT 215
COCHRAC, HELEN A. (Voter ID number OH0021077083).

35140 MILDRED ST, APT 318A
FORD, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0022485961).

35140 MILDRED ST, APT 320A
GATES, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0022512772).

35140 MILDRED ST, APT 322
BEZARES, FRANCISCO J. (Voter ID number OH0011918377).
CARORELLA, MARK T. (Voter ID number OH0022934941).

35140 MILDRED ST, APT A101
LINDEN, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number OH0020863057).

35140 MILDRED ST, APT A104
HALEY, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0023804988).

35140 MILDRED ST, APT A317
LONGLEY, DARYL JUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0022102607).

35140 MILDRED ST, APT B105
CLAWSON, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0022589511).

35140 MILDRED ST, APT B107
MENDEZ BARAJAS, LUIS M. (Voter ID number OH0022446722).

35140 MILDRED ST, APT B108
MCGRATH, MARVIN LARRY (Voter ID number OH0023697298).

35140 MILDRED ST, STE B106
GALINDEZ, JACINTO (Voter ID number OH0022834132).

35141 GREENWICH AVE
BEARD, ELIZABETH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023203208).
BEARD, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0015485135).
MULLINS, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0022470893).

35141 MILDRED ST
BAILEY, SHEIRELLE DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0021545351).
FARRELL, COURTNEY MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0021029288).
PLUMLEY, DANIELLE JOY (Voter ID number OH0012030622).

35141 MILDRED ST, APT 103
MILLER, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0012744398).

35141 MILDRED ST, APT 104
HEBEBRAND, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0012859110).

35141 MILDRED ST, APT 107
JAMES, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number OH0022342395).
LINDSEY, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0021649355).

35141 MILDRED ST, APT 210
LYNCH, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0019068522).

35141 MILDRED ST, APT 317
IRWIN, JOSHUA ERIC (Voter ID number OH0022470489).

35141 MILDRED ST, APT 323
CRAWFORD, ANITA JO (Voter ID number OH0018782004).
CRAWFORD, GARY A. (Voter ID number OH0022590512).
HALL, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0019063745).

35141 MILDRED ST, APT A101
TURNER, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023470659).

35141 MILDRED ST, APT B#322
BAILEY, VICTORIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020879780).

35141 MILDRED ST, APT B-106
OLIVA, EMILEE CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0022373104).
OLIVA, KYLE E. (Voter ID number OH0016285387).

35141 MILDRED ST, APT B-215
DUDAS, MICH-EL-LA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021865072).
DUDAS, SANDRA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019736012).

35142 GREENWICH AVE
NEU, CATHERINE ADELE (Voter ID number OH0022961735).

35142 POPLAR ST
LORINCE, ANDREW K. (Voter ID number OH0012000278).
LORINCE, DIANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0018297535).

35142 SPRUCE ST
CHENEY, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number OH0022228688).

35143 DRAKE ST
ZUNIC, WHITNEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023577744).

35143 GREENWICH AVE
AUSTIN, JACK EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011911777).

35143 SPRUCE ST
GUGLIEMOTTO, JOSEPH RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0019283703).
LECKEY, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number OH0011996508).
LECKEY, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number OH0011996502).

35144 GREENWICH AVE
ARMSTRONG, KATHLEEN DIANE (Voter ID number OH0022796665).

35144 NIKKI AVE
SYROWSKI, BRAD M. (Voter ID number OH0012062439).
SYROWSKI, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0012062456).

35145 GREENWICH AVE
REIBER, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0012035801).
REIBER, WILLIAM FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0012035796).

35145 OAK ST
BARTOSCH, WILLIAM KARL (Voter ID number OH0011914982).
JACKSON, KELLY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014443329).

35147 GREENWICH AVE
DOWELL, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number OH0011946557).

35149 SCHOOLHOUSE LN
KULOW, GREGORY W. (Voter ID number OH0011993646).
KULOW, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0011993645).
KULOW, SCOTT G. (Voter ID number OH0021879346).

35150 BAINBRIDGE RD
MORALES, EDDIE (Voter ID number OH0022593290).
MORALES, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number OH0022589713).

35150 SPRUCE ST
HALLIGAN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023243851).
HERNANDEZ, ERIC B. (Voter ID number OH0011972786).
HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0022207989).

35151 DRAKE ST
BLAYLOCK, RANDY B. (Voter ID number OH0011919719).
WILSON, CASSANDRA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0012079784).
WILSON, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0012080009).

35151 GREENWICH AVE
HAMILTON, ALMA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011967951).

35151 MILDRED ST
GASKI, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022428023).

35151 MILDRED ST, APT 106
RIZZO, ANDREA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020726067).

35151 MILDRED ST, APT 215B
AYERS, DAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0022371765).

35151 MILDRED ST, APT 318
LOEFFLER, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0014065283).
SANTIAGO, CARLOS MANUEL (Voter ID number OH0021641159).

35151 MILDRED ST, APT 319
BROZ, ASHLEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022873058).
DUSHAJ, LUCY (Voter ID number OH0011948164).

35151 MILDRED ST, APT A102
KONOPKA, LOUISE M. (Voter ID number OH0023211033).

35151 MILDRED ST, APT A212
TAYLOR, ADRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0018702321).

35151 MILDRED ST, APT B 215
MONTAGUE, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0022685200).

35151 MILDRED ST, APT B-105
HENDRICKSON, KYLE JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022866122).

35151 MILDRED ST, APT B-108
FULLER, KAREN (Voter ID number OH0020105482).

35151 MILDRED ST, APT B-321
SANDOVAL, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number OH0018946546).

35151 MILDRED ST, APT B-5
SIKON, KAREN MARCELLA (Voter ID number OH0023849001).

35151 MILDRED ST, APT B106
O'KEEFE, HEATHER ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023236717).
PICKETT, JOSHUA JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023236710).

35151 MILDRED ST, APT B321
BAKER, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number OH0023449256).

35151 MILDRED ST, APT B322
LEWIS, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0022541893).

35151 MILDRED ST, APT B323
GILLESPIE, KARA J. (Voter ID number OH0023873180).
TEPAS, JON E. (Voter ID number OH0021233051).

35151 SPRUCE ST
LOWRY, COLLIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023705951).
LOWRY, MIKE R. (Voter ID number OH0021466356).

35152 SULLIVAN DR
HULKA, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0011978056).
HULKA, DALE KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0011978061).

35153 GREENWICH AVE
HIXON, BEVERLY K. (Voter ID number OH0011974460).
HIXON, CARL P. (Voter ID number OH0011974461).

35153 OAK ST
HELM, BRIDGETT SMITH (Voter ID number OH0023236620).
HELM, DANIEL PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021988746).

35153 SULLIVAN DR
GRINT, RICHARD THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011965438).
GRINT, SONDRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011965439).

35154 GREENWICH AVE
TURNER, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0012068840).
TURNER, RYAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023604794).
TURNER, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number OH0022761178).

35155 GREENWICH AVE
AUGUSTINE, TOINETTE (Voter ID number OH0011911689).

35156 GREENWICH AVE
FOLLMER, CLARENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0021275364).

35156 POPLAR ST
WILCZENSKI, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number OH0022526252).
WILCZENSKI, MARTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0022526223).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD
MITCHELL, AMBER M. (Voter ID number OH0023310418).
PELOT, KATHY M. (Voter ID number OH0020464165).
WALDECKER, JUANITA SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0012073168).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, 151
GESSNER, SALLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011960454).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, APT 106
WEEDEN, LAURIE JO (Voter ID number OH0022423143).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, APT 109
BROSKE, EMILIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0020269633).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, APT 111
SMITH, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023236596).
SMITH-SYPPKO, BRENDA (Voter ID number OH0020890294).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, APT 117
REPENNING, HENRY WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0018980467).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, APT 118B
SHARPE, FREDERICK W. (Voter ID number OH0020871154).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, APT 119
HOLMES, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0022764910).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, APT 123
RICE, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0023396613).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, APT 129
MURRAY, KENNETH THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022975816).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, APT 135
GIBSON, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0021796281).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, APT 136
HOCK, JENNIFER LYN (Voter ID number OH0019116953).
PERRY, GARY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0012028124).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, APT 141
GREENE, DONALD NORMAN (Voter ID number OH0011964517).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, APT 160
LUSTIG, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0023143914).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, FL 111
SANDERS, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number OH0020541079).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT #111
SMITH, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0023236606).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 094
HESS, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number OH0021138607).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 103
SCHOMPERT, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0012046689).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 107
DENEKE, MARIS J. (Voter ID number OH0011943310).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 110
TABOR, MARY JANE (Voter ID number OH0011940443).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 113
MCCRONE, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0021076019).
MCCRONE, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0022237923).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 115
SMITH, ADAM WALTER (Voter ID number OH0023118155).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 117
REPENNING, VAUGHN DEE (Voter ID number OH0018980050).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 119
HOLMES, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0011975550).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 120
PORRELLI, JANET CECELIA (Voter ID number OH0012031407).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 123
HARMON, PEGGY JUNE (Voter ID number OH0011969219).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 124
ROOD, CAROLE D. (Voter ID number OH0012040777).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 127
IVES, CARROLL LEE (Voter ID number OH0011979555).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 128
LAPAITRA, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0022755352).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 131
GRAINGER, DAVID KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0023372125).
KELLEY, MICHELLE LARAINE (Voter ID number OH0023519512).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 132
GRAHAM, SHARON R. (Voter ID number OH0012072093).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 134
COLE, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011935129).
TATAROWICZ, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012063375).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 135
FELLING, CRAIG E. (Voter ID number OH0011952707).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 137
MAMRAK, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0012003322).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 138
ABLES, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011907056).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 144
SPOONER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0023850640).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 145
HOCHEVAR, MARILYN G. (Voter ID number OH0018987514).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 148
STEWART, JASON W. (Voter ID number OH0023670635).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 150
GESSNER, KENNETH WADE (Voter ID number OH0011960448).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 153
KISH, ROBERT EARL (Voter ID number OH0011988669).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 154
MCVEIGH, ELLEN CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0012009707).
MCVEIGH, LILLIAN I. (Voter ID number OH0012009720).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 155
PIZZUTI, JUDY A. (Voter ID number OH0018870169).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 157
CLACK, EDMUND PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011933751).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 158
THOMPSON, DELORES K. (Voter ID number OH0012065411).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 161
PETRILLO, WAYNE THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0012028682).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 95
FRAGAPANE, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023565970).

35157 CENTER RIDGE RD, UNIT 101
EDWARDS, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number OH0021523424).

35157 GREENWICH AVE
THOU, MARJORIE M. (Voter ID number OH0012065866).
THOU, SAMUEL N. (Voter ID number OH0012065862).

35157 POPLAR ST
MCCORMICK, DEANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0023463022).
PETSAS, DIMITRI (Voter ID number OH0023852480).

35158 GREENWICH AVE
ANDERSON, ALLEN R. (Voter ID number OH0022370139).
FOLLMER, SARA C. (Voter ID number OH0021278030).
FRANCO, JEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021298634).

35158 SPRUCE ST
CORREA, LUIS CARLOS (Voter ID number OH0020364230).

35159 SPRUCE ST
MATTERN, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number OH0023521619).
RECHENBACH, THOMAS RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0020846896).

35160 DOWNING AVE
LANE, WILLIAM PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011995012).
O'MALLEY, MEGAN SUSANNE (Voter ID number OH0015845386).

35160 GREENWICH AVE
POWELL, SANDRA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0012031867).

35160 OAK ST
SPECK, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0019165127).
SPECK, ROBYN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0020130080).

35161 JASON DR
HARRISON, DILLON J. (Voter ID number OH0021499919).
HARRISON, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0011969880).
HARRISON, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0021724172).

35162 GREENWICH AVE
SCHNAUFER, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0012046364).

35162 NIKKI AVE
COOPER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0011936837).
COOPER, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011936842).
COOPER, SALLY L. (Voter ID number OH0011936840).

35162 SCHOOLHOUSE LN
SZABO, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0019164889).
SZABO, MARGARET P. (Voter ID number OH0019165150).

35163 DRAKE ST
CERCONE, BART M. (Voter ID number OH0021233018).

35163 GREENWICH AVE
MCCREERY, ERIN C. (Voter ID number OH0012007736).

35163 SCHOOLHOUSE LN
COLEMAN, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number OH0011935247).

35165 GREENWICH AVE
CAMPO, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011929280).
CAMPO, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0011929276).

35166 JASON DR
SHAFFER, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number OH0012049291).

35166 SPRUCE ST
SYNOVETZ, LYNNE JUDITH (Voter ID number OH0012062448).
SYNOVETZ, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number OH0012062434).

35167 GREENWICH AVE
GERMUSKA, CONSTANCE ANN (Voter ID number OH0020842407).

35167 SPRUCE ST
MALDONADO, GABRIEL (Voter ID number OH0012003003).
MALDONADO, HEATHER ROCHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011932720).

35168 GREENWICH AVE
KOCINSKI, NORMA J. (Voter ID number OH0011990216).

35168 OAK ST
CLARKE, JENNIFER ROSE (Voter ID number OH0011952856).
FENOHR, DEBORAH LEE (Voter ID number OH0011952849).
FENOHR, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0011952847).

35169 OAK ST
HETRICK, PAMELA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011973262).
SOLOWIOW, VALENTIN (Voter ID number OH0022225829).
WILLIAMSON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0021080345).
WILLIAMSON, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0021080354).

35170 DOWNING AVE
BERG, ERNA R. (Voter ID number OH0011917607).
BERG, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011917624).

35170 GREENWICH AVE
SALUPO, ROSE MARY (Voter ID number OH0012043665).
SHORT, ADRIENNE (Voter ID number OH0012050806).

35172 GREENWICH AVE
LEWANDOWSKI, ROSEMARY A. (Voter ID number OH0011997895).

35174 GREENWICH AVE
MURPHY, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0012017646).

35174 SPRUCE ST
KREILACH, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0020185570).
KREILACH, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0015875509).

35174 SULLIVAN DR
LIME, BRYAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011998462).
LIME, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011998460).

35175 CENTER RIDGE RD, LOT 094
HESS, LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011973206).

35175 GREENWICH AVE
BLUSO, MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0011919998).

35175 SPRUCE ST
HOLLOWAY, ANGELA JANE (Voter ID number OH0019442031).
OBRIEN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0020896805).
OBRIEN, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0012077510).

35175 SULLIVAN DR
HEIDELOFF, APRIL EMILY (Voter ID number OH0022958532).
HEIDELOFF, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011971533).
HEIDELOFF, GRETCHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0021497416).
HEIDELOFF, JANICE REESER (Voter ID number OH0011971535).

35176 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
NOLEN, KAREN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0012020950).
WILSON, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0012079908).

35176 GREENWICH AVE
MURPHY, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0012017643).

35176 OAK ST
LEE, JOANNE KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0011996648).

35176 SCHOOLHOUSE LN
ISSA, PAULA (Voter ID number OH0022608968).
MAROUN, MARK M. (Voter ID number OH0020107571).

35177 BAINBRIDGE RD
PANGRAC, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number OH0019465307).
PANGRAC, TAMMY K. (Voter ID number OH0015833766).

35177 DOWNING AVE
JACOB, ERICA KRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021094116).
LEONARD, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011997413).

35177 GREENWICH AVE
BARTOK, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number OH0011914931).

35177 NIKKI AVE
ROSE, BRIAN G. (Voter ID number OH0012041005).
ROSE, LORI M. (Voter ID number OH0012041045).

35177 OAK ST
PETRELLA, JOHNATHON M. (Voter ID number OH0022843862).
PULVINO, APRIL DEVEE (Voter ID number OH0012033103).
PULVINO, DAVID THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0012033099).

35178 POPLAR ST
HORWEDEL, JUDY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011976625).

35179 GREENWICH AVE
LAZAREVSKI, NUNA (Voter ID number OH0011996305).

35180 DOWNING AVE
BOEHNLEIN, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0012031552).

35180 NIKKI AVE
BENESH, BETHANY (Voter ID number OH0022875540).
BENESH, STEPHEN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021277823).

35181 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
AUEL, EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023505519).

35183 GREENWICH AVE
WILLIAMSON, BRYAN R. (Voter ID number OH0012079492).

35184 GREENWICH AVE
DAVID, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0020787020).

35185 GREENWICH AVE
OLSAVSKY, THERESE (Voter ID number OH0018776828).

35186 GREENWICH AVE
HARDWICK, LOY J. (Voter ID number OH0011969053).

35187 LORAIN RD
VIERGUTZ, CHARLOTTE A. (Voter ID number OH0012071856).
VIERGUTZ, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0018928050).

35188 BAINBRIDGE RD
JALOWIEC, GARY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011980464).

35188 GREENWICH AVE
LINDEN, JANICE CAROL (Voter ID number OH0011998577).

35190 DOWNING AVE
BURNGASSER, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0011927133).

35190 GREENWICH AVE
SMALL, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number OH0019175361).

35190 SCHOOLHOUSE LN
BERNA, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number OH0018660796).
CIPRIANI, ROBEN (Voter ID number OH0022428177).

35191 DOWNING AVE
FETKO, DEBRA RAE (Voter ID number OH0011925274).

35191 GREENWICH AVE
SCHULTZ, GLORIA MAE (Voter ID number OH0012047227).
SCHULTZ, HOWARD ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0012047222).

35191 SCHOOLHOUSE LN
LOFTUS, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number OH0022442800).

35192 GREENWICH AVE
ARMOUR, MADELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0011910723).
ARMOUR, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number OH0011910716).

35192 JASON DR
ROWE, BECKY J. (Voter ID number OH0012041814).
ROWE, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0012041827).

35193 GREENWICH AVE