Registered voters in
ZIP Code 44149

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site

Stop imposing U.S.A. tax laws on
Canadians in Canada.

Search all our genealogy sites:
Custom Search



10025 FAIRTREE DR
STRAKA, LYNN M. (Voter ID number OH0014882981).

10039 OAK BRANCH TRL
BIGGS, GORDON LYLE (Voter ID number OH0014471999).

10090 OAK BRANCH TRL
BOBER, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0014791610).

10125 MAPLE BRANCH TRL
JOSEPH, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0021887069).

10132 MAPLE BRANCH TRL
PRATT, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0014771796).

10138 OAK BRANCH TRL
PRON, VLADIMIR R. (Voter ID number OH0019743311).

10158 FAIRTREE DR
HUMPHRIES, RENEE D. (Voter ID number OH0014945348).

10181 MAPLE BRANCH TRL
HOFFMAN, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number OH0014883442).

10188 MAPLE BRANCH TRL
BECKMAN, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0014882176).

10208 FAIRTREE DR
BARBERIC, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number OH0015215953).
MILLER, LORA RACHAEL-NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019639918).

10228 PAMELA DR
TUSING, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0015092444).

10234 OAK BRANCH TRL
BAKER, HARRY F. (Voter ID number OH0014882163).

10256 PROSPECT RD
LUCAS, JOANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015071205).

10274 PAMELA DR
NIEMIRA, GERALD A. (Voter ID number OH0014882891).

10279 OAK BRANCH TRL
LEWICKY, LYNNE D. (Voter ID number OH0014466733).

10294 FAIRTREE DR
MEDLING, JAMES MARK (Voter ID number OH0014882855).

10320 EASTLAND RD
GENTILCORE, PATSY (Voter ID number OH0014881684).

10364 PINE NEEDLE TRL
WENDLAND, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0015192079).

10385 KING COE LN
CONNELLY, ELEANOR M. (Voter ID number OH0014881663).

10484 JERRY COE LN
EISENMAN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0015956971).

10523 PROSPECT RD
JANIAK, BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0023237837).

10567 PROSPECT RD
CASPER, KAREN (Voter ID number OH0015348663).

10569 OAK BRANCH TRL
WALSH, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0014875104).

10570 JERRY COE LN
TAYLOR, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number OH0014881775).

10570 KING COE LN
PUNTEL, SHELLEY (Voter ID number OH0014848012).

10570 PROSPECT RD
ALLISON, RYAN J. (Voter ID number OH0015643772).

10610 PROSPECT RD
HRIC, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0014882797).

10617 JERRY COE LN
GEHR, CHRISTIAN PHILLIP (Voter ID number OH0024047606).

10661 PROSPECT RD
BUSCHMAN, KARL M. (Voter ID number OH0014882677).

10676 OAK BRANCH TRL
HARMON, DORIS M. (Voter ID number OH0014756364).
HARMON, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0014756361).

10700 PROSPECT RD
NAGY, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0014882880).

10709 PROSPECT RD
SEELBACH, DAVID H. (Voter ID number OH0014796510).
SEELBACH, DONNA (Voter ID number OH0014796497).

10745 WATERFALL RD
ROJKA, RUDOLPH B. (Voter ID number OH0014883533).

10753 WATERFALL RD
POLOCY, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0014790407).

10754 GATE POST RD
SCHMITT, CORBIN (Voter ID number OH0014946690).
SCHMITT, KYLE CORBIN (Voter ID number OH0024587368).

10760 WATERFALL RD
RASH, KARIN M. (Voter ID number OH0014883526).

10762 OAK BRANCH TRL
MAIER, RENEE M. (Voter ID number OH0014874003).

10767 MEADOW TRL
MITTERHOLZER, PAULA (Voter ID number OH0014680276).

10768 MEADOW TRL
WEHR, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number OH0014883344).

10774 WATERFALL RD
SAND, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0020411292).

10775 MEADOW TRL
DOEBERLING, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022590188).

10776 PEBBLE BROOK LN
WUENSCH, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0014887169).

10777 WATERFALL RD
DONNELLY, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0015917664).

10779 GATE POST RD
ANSBERRY, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0014885074).

10782 GATE POST RD
KENSINGER, ROBERT LEON (Voter ID number OH0024095697).

10782 WATERFALL RD
KIGGINS, GERILYN M. (Voter ID number OH0015068176).

10783 CREEK MOSS LN
HOWLETT, FRANCES J. (Voter ID number OH0014471283).

10785 WATERFALL RD
KAPELLAS, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022591169).

10786 GATE POST RD
ZAK, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0014883599).

10787 CREEK MOSS LN
BERARDINELLI, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0022248087).

10787 GATE POST RD
LYCZEK, GREGORY P. (Voter ID number OH0015632600).

10790 GATE POST RD
PORTER, CARL R. (Voter ID number OH0019006599).

10800 MEADOW TRL
PRED, GORDON D. (Voter ID number OH0014883520).

10803 WATERCRESS RD
FRANKLIN, WILLIAM HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0014943869).

10804 PRIEM RD
KONET, FLOYD W. (Voter ID number OH0014882313).

10805 WATERFALL RD
ESKER, BERNARD LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0020860585).

10806 GATE POST RD
STYLES, KARYN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0024339065).

10807 WATERCRESS RD
LAURENTY, SANDRA THERESA (Voter ID number OH0022636585).

10811 CLEAR BROOK CIR
FINCH, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number OH0014512770).

10812 PRIEM RD
MANNING, TERRI ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014450604).

10813 MEADOWGRASS RD
MOORE, PEGGY F. (Voter ID number OH0021130680).

10819 WATERCRESS RD
DIBBLE, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0014613786).

10829 FENCE ROW DR
MALLARDI, KRISTEN E. (Voter ID number OH0014472094).

10830 FENCE ROW DR
GANCE, CHRIS J. (Voter ID number OH0014798317).

10834 MEADOW TRL
RINICELLA, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0014883524).

10835 MEADOW TRL
JANKE, KATHY J. (Voter ID number OH0019333368).

10839 PROSPECT RD
HILL, CORRINE C. (Voter ID number OH0014910827).

10842 FENCE ROW DR
BRAGG, EDNA M. (Voter ID number OH0014883333).

10842 MEADOW TRL
GRYNIEWICKI, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0014883724).

10858 MEADOW TRL
ROBINSON, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number OH0014963475).
ROBINSON, STANLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0014963910).

10866 MEADOW TRL
WENTLAND, HARRY R. (Voter ID number OH0014883605).

10868 MEADOW TRL
SEMAN, NICHOLAS ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0023209116).

10872 MEADOW TRL
BIALOWAS, THADDEUS R. (Voter ID number OH0014968871).

10873 FENCE ROW DR
JOYCE, RACHEL L. (Voter ID number OH0024072681).

10874 MEADOW TRL
WHITE, OGDEN W. (Voter ID number OH0014716566).

10877 FENCE ROW DR
PREDA, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number OH0021939825).

10908 BLODGETT CRK TRL
NEALE, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0023669105).

10909 SAND CREEK CIR
WHITE, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022196709).

10910 SAND CREEK CIR
SMITH, ALLISON MAY (Voter ID number OH0019506980).

11005 FAWN MEADOW LN
DAVIS, MELVIN V. (Voter ID number OH0014735274).

11014 EASTWIND CT
MARESCO, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0014479047).

11018 SOUTHWIND CT
BLAGG, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0014759436).
BLAGG, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0014759451).

11021 SOUTHWIND CT
DEMBOSKE, JUNE A. (Voter ID number OH0014958107).

11022 SOUTHWIND CT
FAIRBANKS, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0015328229).

11029 WESTWIND CT
LOWRY, LUANN (Voter ID number OH0014876790).

11040 BLODGETT CRK TRL
SCHAEFFER, DONALD D. (Voter ID number OH0015051015).
SCHAEFFER, JESSICA R. (Voter ID number OH0014982242).

11169 BLODGETT CRK TRL
BUDDIE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0014472213).

11172 BLODGETT CRK TRL
COCHRAN, MARTHA (Voter ID number OH0014820691).

11242 PROSPECT RD
HUGO, TERRY D. (Voter ID number OH0014484302).

11333 PROSPECT RD
HADLOCK, GLENDA I. (Voter ID number OH0014883150).

11348 BLODGETT CRK TRL
ORAVEC, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0015332836).

11386 COMOOR BLVD
BUSH, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0014916354).

11443 COMOOR BLVD
DEYLING, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0015317648).

11445 BLODGETT CRK TRL
ATKINSON, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0014881778).

11458 BLODGETT CRK TRL
ZAY, ANGELA BUTO (Voter ID number OH0014949700).

11497 COMOOR BLVD
DITTEBRAND, RAYMOND F. (Voter ID number OH0015302131).

11501 FOX GRV
GREEN, TIMOTHY TYLER (Voter ID number OH0023497630).

11509 COOPERS RUN
ARNOLD, ROSEMARIE D. (Voter ID number OH0014881452).

11533 COMOOR BLVD
ROTHEL, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number OH0022800723).

11553 SHAGBARK TRL
SOSENKO, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0014882434).

11604 PROSPECT RD
SETLIFF, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0021500496).

11656 COOPERS RUN
MEEHAN, CONNOR WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023584655).

11669 FOX GRV
BARNES, MONA LA ROSA (Voter ID number OH0021900879).

11670 CRAIG DR
BENNETT, LOIS M. (Voter ID number OH0014840507).

11676 SHAGBARK TRL
HARTIG, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0014874720).

11681 GREYSTONE PT
FRIZZELLE, ROBERTA A. (Voter ID number OH0014881679).

11692 WESTON PT
KUMEROW, GARY R. (Voter ID number OH0014477657).

11703 GREYSTONE PT
SEJKA, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number OH0014881270).

11704 COOPERS RUN
WEISS, ERIC D. (Voter ID number OH0021980963).

11711 FOX GRV
NEMEH, RULA K. (Voter ID number OH0024338055).

11723 COOPERS RUN
SAINI, USHA (Voter ID number OH0015118485).

11741 PROSPECT RD
CORENO, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number OH0015154691).
CORRADO, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0015136268).

11753 FOX GRV
IAMMARINO, ALEXANDER D. (Voter ID number OH0024575173).
IAMMARINO, DAVID S. (Voter ID number OH0015149909).

11764 WESTON PT
ZAMAN, KHAIRUL Q. (Voter ID number OH0015062042).

11774 FOX GRV
JUNGA, BENJAMIN N. (Voter ID number OH0023192581).

11783 COOPERS RUN
HOOVER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0018660933).

11791 GREYSTONE PT
GLATT, INGRID (Voter ID number OH0024179968).

11816 FOX GRV
GASS, BRANDI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024575542).

11836 PROSPECT RD
WILLIAMS, CLAY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0021843881).

11838 N CHURCHILL WAY
LIZANICH, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0014759287).

11942 SHAGBARK TRL
SPECHT, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0021939947).
SPECHT, MELYSSA L. (Voter ID number OH0023590618).

11963 FOX GRV
DOROCAK, KEVIN DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0022960224).

12026 FOX GRV
ZIERNICKI, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number OH0021230597).

12058 COOPERS RUN
CIBOREK, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0014883079).

12069 COOPERS RUN
FLEISHER, EVAN WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0019096337).
FLEISHER, JILL STEPHENS (Voter ID number OH0019051825).

12102 EDGEHILL OVAL
DEACON, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0014811668).
DEACON, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number OH0014811660).

12115 EDGEHILL OVAL
MANSELL, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0014879318).

12213 BRISTOL LN
KENNETT, MARY T. (Voter ID number OH0019157366).

12256 COOPERS RUN
GREALIS, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number OH0015915226).

12256 SPRUCE PT
BLOWES, JACQUELINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019669391).
BLOWES, LEAH MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022135006).

12267 SPRUCE PT
HENNESSY, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0024579081).

12268 PROSPECT RD
LAVALLE, DENISE L. (Voter ID number OH0021956719).

12271 KRONOS CT
WOODRUFF, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0014827774).

12287 ALTIS CT
STOLL, EUGENE E. (Voter ID number OH0014912391).

12291 STEEPLECHASE LN
CORSI, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number OH0016344794).

12299 STEEPLECHASE LN
POLACONDA, MADHAVILATHA (Voter ID number OH0021274591).

12301 BRISTOL LN
HASKINS, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0014752643).

12322 SPRUCE PT
RIDGEWAY, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0014470263).
RIDGEWAY, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0014747534).

12335 ALTIS CT
LINDEMANN, KATHRYN C. (Voter ID number OH0015122682).

12346 ALTIS CT
PETRICH, MONIKA (Voter ID number OH0019793057).

12351 ALTIS CT
BENDER, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0014763368).

12352 CORINTH CT
RHEA, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0015263846).

12364 MULBERRY CIR
RESLEY, PATRICIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015178040).

12378 ALTIS CT
MAGOLD, GERALDINE M. (Voter ID number OH0014795905).

12388 CORINTH CT
HURLEY, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0014609622).

12399 ALTIS CT
SRAMEK, MARTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0014488646).

12410 ALTIS CT
SABO, LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0014881011).

12418 STEEPLECHASE LN
JAKSA, JAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015588413).

12424 CORINTH CT
UDYCZ, PETER (Voter ID number OH0014709921).

12426 STEEPLECHASE LN
ALAPATI, NIKILA M. (Voter ID number OH0021662365).

12444 BRISTOL LN
VITEZ, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0014734512).

12466 BRISTOL LN
KOZAK, KATHLEEN D. (Voter ID number OH0014811208).

12476 CORINTH CT
GOELLNER, ALLAN R. (Voter ID number OH0014788659).

12480 SADDLEBROOK LN
FOX, APRIL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015296992).

12485 CORINTH CT
PETRO, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0024307893).

12509 COUNTRYSIDE DR
SAINI, HARKRISHAN LAL (Voter ID number OH0024018733).

12521 COUNTRYSIDE DR
HEIPP, BILJANA (Voter ID number OH0023838382).

12527 WOODBERRY LN
FREY, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0015090126).
LUBER, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0014803878).

12579 WOODBERRY LN
FEIGI, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0014765978).

12597 S CHURCHILL WAY
SCHMITZER, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0020146064).

12611 CALUMET CIR
MARTIN, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0015129366).

12611 IONIA CT
ANNIBALE, MARY (Voter ID number OH0014813796).

12621 S CHURCHILL WAY
HILLIARD, DARREN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0015158648).

12630 BRISTOL LN
THOMPSON, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number OH0014879465).

12646 DORIA CT
GLATZER, DIANE K. (Voter ID number OH0020181076).

12650 OLYMPUS CT
WYSOCKI, CARL G. (Voter ID number OH0014766405).

12651 ALAMEDA DR
ROY, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0024095516).

12663 BRISTOL LN
BARBOUR, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0019846497).

12665 EDGEVIEW LN
FISCHER, KIM M. (Voter ID number OH0014707012).

12671 EDGEPARK CIR
HADERSKI, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0014885700).

12700 ALAMEDA DR
COLE, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0014768879).

12700 PEARL RD
MCWILLIAMS, ROBERT DALE (Voter ID number OH0024427853).

12765 OLYMPUS WAY
VOURLIOTIS, JOHN N. (Voter ID number OH0014474371).

12772 DORIA CT
MYERS, HERBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0014884519).

12876 ATLANTIC RD
SOLTIS, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0014886166).

12902 DELL RIDGE CT
LABUDA, GARY M. (Voter ID number OH0023982506).

12910 OLYMPUS WAY
CASTELLI, DOLORES J. (Voter ID number OH0014695688).

12946 DELL RIDGE CT
WILLIAMSON, SUZETTE (Voter ID number OH0015008488).

12971 OLYMPUS WAY
WILLIAMSON, WILLIAM HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0024419172).

12992 OLYMPUS WAY
SRNICK, RAYMOND JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0024437218).
SRNICK, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0021886933).

13100 YAGER DR
CASELLA, RONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0014885974).

13104 RICHARDS DR
HEGER, MILO A. (Voter ID number OH0021175594).

13117 OLYMPUS WAY
HENSLEY, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0024137355).

13142 RICHARDS DR
MCCOY, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0023403166).

13143 YAGER DR
JUBECK, BERNADINE A. (Voter ID number OH0014886064).

13156 OLYMPUS WAY
CHURCH, MARGARET F. (Voter ID number OH0014804959).

13187 ATLANTIC RD
ACKER, JACK F. (Voter ID number OH0014885912).

13189 OLYMPUS WAY
KOCSIS, JANET D. (Voter ID number OH0014472839).

13194 HARPER RD
PFEIL, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023729776).

13195 RICHARDS DR
ACHTZIGER, JANET A. (Voter ID number OH0014885921).

13207 OLYMPUS WAY
NOSS, ANGELA J. (Voter ID number OH0014786216).

13225 HOLLO OVAL
MONTGOMERY, GARY SANDERS (Voter ID number OH0023530306).

13232 RICHARDS DR
GRAHAM, JAMIE A. (Voter ID number OH0020017163).

13246 OLYMPUS WAY
WALTERS, JAMES N. (Voter ID number OH0014470005).

13324 ATLANTIC RD
GORLITZ, ELSA (Voter ID number OH0015945207).

13325 TOMSON DR
LINDSTROM, OTTO C. (Voter ID number OH0014887262).

13329 HARPER RD
CROMWELL, TAMMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023845911).

13329 PROSPECT RD
ZELLER, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0020148652).

13333 OLYMPUS WAY
HICKLE, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number OH0014887233).

13366 ATLANTIC RD
NIEMELA, MYRTLE J. (Voter ID number OH0015390771).

13375 YAGER DR
DENSMORE, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number OH0014885975).

13418 YAGER DR
VANDERWYST, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number OH0021562152).

13419 ATLANTIC RD
CUENI, THOMAS V. (Voter ID number OH0014885960).

13419 TOMSON DR
LYONS, PAMELA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020070958).

13453 HOLLO OVAL
CRAWFORD, CHAD A. (Voter ID number OH0015615053).

13465 SPRAGUE RD
AMALONG, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0014986061).

13525 HOLLO OVAL
SPIRESCU, CARMEN (Voter ID number OH0015320539).

13548 HARPER RD
BUETTNER, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0014885931).

13548 RICHARDS DR
ANDERSON, KELLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0014940887).

13551 PROSPECT RD
MCGOWAN, ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0014886094).

13557 ATLANTIC RD
RICKLES, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0015120450).

13561 HOLLO OVAL
KRAVEC, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0014887248).

13597 HOLLO OVAL
HEIM, KRISTALEA L. (Voter ID number OH0015355971).

13617 BRIGADOON WAY
PACHASA, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0014887301).

13633 HOLLO OVAL
OMALLEY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0014924330).

13643 ATLANTIC RD
GOODIN, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number OH0021901841).

13733 HARPER RD
PEROTTI, MARY (Voter ID number OH0014604926).

13741 HOLLO OVAL
GALLAGHER, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0014938227).

13758 HOLLO OVAL
KLINGBEIL, JENNIFER P. (Voter ID number OH0014987037).

13767 BRIGADOON WAY
HOOD, KRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023765451).

13783 BRIGADOON WAY
BOMPIEDI, DOLORES J. (Voter ID number OH0014644597).

14168 CRYSTAL CREEK DR
KIELBASA, IWONA (Voter ID number OH0022423583).

14219 SPRAGUE RD
MIHNA, STELLA M. (Voter ID number OH0014875940).

14222 SETTLERS WAY
FIELD, DENISE M. (Voter ID number OH0014493552).

14266 SETTLERS WAY
TAKACS, DREW GERALD (Voter ID number OH0022285747).

14276 FETTERMAN DR
MILES, JAMIE MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0022922796).

14283 CRYSTAL CREEK DR
MARCELLINO, MICHAEL AUGUST (Voter ID number OH0015126260).

14283 THATCHERS LN
MEYERS, KIRSTEN MACLEOD (Voter ID number OH0015307396).

14288 SETTLERS WAY
WELLS, STARRE J. (Voter ID number OH0015010045).

14314 CRYSTAL CREEK DR
VOLAN, RICHARD JUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0024319342).

14318 SHIREEN DR
LASLEY, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number OH0014955369).

14322 THATCHERS LN
DODIG, AUSTIN J. (Voter ID number OH0015344408).

14339 SETTLERS WAY
JAFARI, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0023846527).

14399 CRYSTAL CREEK DR
NEBENZAHL, NANCY DELAFIELD (Voter ID number OH0014885387).

14404 PROSPECT RD
PIAZZA, JAMES (Voter ID number OH0014675977).

14459 FULLERS LN
PATEL, MAYUR M. (Voter ID number OH0023161739).

14479 REGENCY DR
VOGLE, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0014919410).

14511 SPRAGUE RD
MAJOR, JOANN L. (Voter ID number OH0015091784).

14528 FULLERS LN
WAWZYNIAK, VICTORIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0024622388).

14530 WINDSOR CASTLE LN
HANDLOSER, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0023580886).

14536 FETTERMAN DR
CARNEY, CAITLIN B. (Voter ID number OH0021281232).

14541 REGENCY DR
SANTOSUOSSO, CARLA M. (Voter ID number OH0015915639).

14561 SETTLERS WAY
MUSCA, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0014809915).

14571 SHIREEN DR
KINDER, MEREDITH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022402378).

14594 REGENCY DR
DEWYRE, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0014944912).

14626 FETTERMAN DR
CATON, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0014885149).

14649 REGENCY DR
GOLONKA, JULIE E. (Voter ID number OH0014768558).

14650 WINDSOR CASTLE LN
TLUCAK, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number OH0014761308).

14749 CORTLAND WAY
DEVINE, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0014874175).

14751 REGENCY DR
STEHMAN, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0014885500).

14785 CORTLAND WAY
PHILLIPS, KRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0015284646).

14789 STONE CREEK OVAL
LEE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0019337952).

14803 WINDSOR CASTLE LN
SANDHU, SATVIR K. (Voter ID number OH0014775348).

14824 BRITANNIA CT
KADRAS, PETER (Voter ID number OH0015086322).

14840 STONE CREEK OVAL
LYON, COLIN E. (Voter ID number OH0022701265).

14841 STONE CREEK OVAL
MARCIS, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0014885348).

14849 BRITANNIA CT
WALSH, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0014885554).
WALSH, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0014885540).
WALSH, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0019171570).

14870 CORTLAND WAY
VERDILE, SAMANTHA ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number OH0023531292).

14884 SHERWOOD DR
FERRANTE, VERNA S. (Voter ID number OH0014886820).

14892 SHERWOOD DR
PALTANI, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0014887022).

14895 REGENCY DR
BASS, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0015256215).

14921 SHERWOOD DR
HUNT, LEE W. (Voter ID number OH0015033694).
WODDI, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0015373320).

14929 CORTLAND WAY
COLA, RAQUEL V. (Voter ID number OH0014789909).

14944 SCARLET OAK TRL
BOWERS, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0014762619).

14946 OLD OAK DR
SHERMAN, STEPHEN GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0021418594).

14960 SCARLET OAK TRL
SHIN, EUY SIK EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0015233107).

14961 SHERWOOD DR
ABUKHALIL, ABEDALHAKEEM (Voter ID number OH0022557780).

14988 SHERWOOD DR
TAYLOR, DAWN ROBERTA (Voter ID number OH0023954949).

15020 SHERWOOD DR
GAYDOS, LYNSAY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0020003954).

15024 SCARLET OAK TRL
TELESZ, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0015247485).

15051 RANCHWOOD DR
KELLEY, SAMUEL H. (Voter ID number OH0020863008).

15054 FORESTWOOD DR
BROWN, JOE J. (Voter ID number OH0018826796).

15064 APPLE LN
TISCHLER, ALBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0014885523).

15081 SCARLET OAK TRL
REED, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number OH0014630182).

15088 SCARLET OAK TRL
PINZONE, MARK P. (Voter ID number OH0015316119).

15097 SCARLET OAK TRL
REID, PAM M. (Voter ID number OH0024015354).

15142 OLD OAK DR
ASAD, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number OH0018719980).

15200 SCARLET OAK TRL
BHATT, MANISH (Voter ID number OH0015334363).
BHATT, PURVI M. (Voter ID number OH0015339024).

15247 MARKS RD
ULAN, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number OH0014472472).

15248 SCARLET OAK TRL
ANWER, HIBA (Voter ID number OH0024097150).

15249 OAK HOLLOW LN
MANGAN, HELEN C. (Voter ID number OH0014781841).

15281 WALNUT CREEK DR
HOLLINGSWORTH, HARRY J. (Voter ID number OH0014627767).

15283 CHESTNUT OAK LN
FAMIANO, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number OH0014752584).

15319 CHESTNUT OAK LN
FRONCEK, BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0014647396).

15319 SCARLET OAK TRL
HENNIE, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0014714058).

15321 PROSPECT RD
MCMANNES, SAMANTHA A. (Voter ID number OH0020621113).

15323 WALNUT CREEK DR
BETHARDY, BRIDGET A. (Voter ID number OH0019604369).

15346 CHESTNUT OAK LN
DILLON, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0014903704).

15379 OLD OAK DR
COLLINS, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number OH0015286543).
COLLINS, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number OH0015282931).

15381 OAK HOLLOW LN
SCHNEIKART, JANICE K. (Voter ID number OH0022702284).

15513 OAK HOLLOW LN
ZOFCHAK, LUCY J. (Voter ID number OH0014877271).

15526 CHESTNUT OAK LN
STEVEN, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number OH0024263236).

15545 WALNUT CREEK DR
TUROCZY, ROSE A. (Voter ID number OH0014886658).

15576 PARKWOOD LN
DIETRICH, ANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0015210462).

15595 PINEWOOD DR
BATTEIGER, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0022231353).

15600 PINEWOOD DR
BARNO, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0014885084).
BARNO, JILL ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number OH0021978624).

15660 WALNUT CREEK DR
MUELLER, CARL HENRY (Voter ID number OH0015193358).

15684 PINEWOOD DR
BUTLER, RICHARD PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0019636752).

15750 PINEWOOD DR
MCDIVITT, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number OH0014968185).

15764 WALNUT CREEK DR
LACK, CHRISTY A. (Voter ID number OH0015271050).

15895 KINGSWOOD CT
FAULKNER, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0015233433).

15946 KINGSWOOD CT
CHIMNEY, MARY (Voter ID number OH0018205519).

16010 WEDGEWOOD LN
PHILLIPS, MELISSA CK (Voter ID number OH0022553674).

16049 PROSPECT RD
GASPER, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0015064957).

16078 HEATHERWOOD CT
ABRAHAM, CHRISTOPHER ALAN (Voter ID number OH0024338109).

16096 HEATHERWOOD CT
ROHDE, PAUL (Voter ID number OH0015355918).

16114 HEATHERWOOD CT
JAN, LYNN E. (Voter ID number OH0014886373).

16132 PROSPECT RD
MCCONNEL, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0014646289).
MCCONNELL, KELLY K. (Voter ID number OH0020711000).

16140 PROSPECT RD
SUGRUE, JACQUELINE C. (Voter ID number OH0014734754).

16141 HEATHERWOOD CT
HOLDEN, ROBIN REESE (Voter ID number OH0014927353).

16147 WALNUT CREEK DR
KNAUSS, SHARON M. (Voter ID number OH0015094089).

16174 ACADEMY DR
HALE, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0015057409).

16187 CHATMAN DR
CURRY, ERICK D. (Voter ID number OH0014996928).
MROWE, SHIRAZ H. (Voter ID number OH0019635889).

16189 ACADEMY DR
DONAHUE, KATHY L. (Voter ID number OH0014833984).

16234 CHATMAN DR, APT 106
PICHE, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0014501016).

16234 CHATMAN DR, APT 107
LECH, EDWARD JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022846567).
LECH, JUDITH AMELIA (Voter ID number OH0022846569).

16234 CHATMAN DR, APT 204
LOPEZ, LUIS A. (Voter ID number OH0018271219).

16253 ACADEMY DR
MCKNIGHT, CAROL R. (Voter ID number OH0014908439).

16255 CHATMAN DR, 101
HOFFMAN, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number OH0014981194).

16255 CHATMAN DR, APT 107
ROSE, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0014979437).

16260 ACADEMY DR
GALLAGHER, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0015054112).

16275 ACADEMY DR
GILLIG GREER, NANCY E. (Voter ID number OH0015151875).

16291 BURNHAM DR
PASTORS, ELEA M. (Voter ID number OH0019305040).

16314 PROSPECT RD
HOREJSI, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0014886884).

16323 CHATMAN DR, 107
MCPEEK, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number OH0014668880).

16323 CHATMAN DR, 206
BATCHELOR, MARQUITA E. (Voter ID number OH0015250683).

16323 CHATMAN DR, APT 308
ALAFIFI, DORIS NELL (Voter ID number OH0023826956).

16331 WALNUT CREEK DR
RUDOLPH, AGEE RACHEL PHOEBE (Voter ID number OH0022891241).

16342 ACADEMY DR
ALGAIER, PATRICK RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023598907).

16378 ACADEMY DR
OCONNOR, TIMOTHY F. (Voter ID number OH0014886109).

16436 ACADEMY DR
GLESKE, JEREMY E. (Voter ID number OH0024159562).

16583 WALNUT CREEK DR
FAVORITE, PETER M. (Voter ID number OH0014886304).

16623 WOODSHIRE DR
YOUNG, RYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0015105304).

16675 PROSPECT RD
CARNEY, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0014916235).
CARNEY, JACOB JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021833621).
SCHUMANN, DARRLE E. (Voter ID number OH0022948594).

16685 WALNUT CREEK DR
CHAMBERLAIN, MATTHEW DENIS (Voter ID number OH0024597729).

16793 WOODSHIRE DR
MORRA, MAISSA (Voter ID number OH0024136644).

16851 WOODSHIRE DR
MOSCA, JEFFREY E. (Voter ID number OH0022383622).

16885 WOODSHIRE DR
CHILDERSON, PHILLIP M. (Voter ID number OH0022007723).

16929 PARKWOOD LN
MLAZOVSKY, BRITTANY D. (Voter ID number OH0022382759).

16973 FORESTWOOD DR
PARSONS, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0018828836).

16973 GREENWOOD DR
ELAHMADIEH, NOUR B. (Voter ID number OH0024586899).

16998 GREENWOOD DR
DALSANIA, RASIKLAL K. (Voter ID number OH0014886757).

17055 WOODSHIRE DR
SMITS, JOHN ROBIN (Voter ID number OH0022780234).

17107 WOODLAWN CT
TONDAPU, GEETA REDDY (Voter ID number OH0019671118).

17128 GREENWOOD DR
ROTTINGER, FRANZ (Voter ID number OH0014733432).

17129 WOODLAWN CT
SZABO, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0022673716).

17140 WOODLAWN CT
ABUGAZAR, NADA J. (Voter ID number OH0014992060).

17162 WOODLAWN CT
CLARIDGE, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0014762297).

17198 WOODSHIRE DR
NECZYPOR, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0014804516).

17232 WOODSHIRE DR
DIORIO, MICHAEL ANGELO (Voter ID number OH0022639110).

17327 WOODSHIRE DR
WOLF, LINDA F. (Voter ID number OH0014881334).

17351 GREENWOOD DR
FILUT, BIRGIT H. (Voter ID number OH0014761734).

17417 SUN MEADOW TRL
HOLMES, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number OH0015054626).

17495 SUN MEADOW TRL
KRYCH, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0014675650).

17531 WOODSHIRE DR
KAUR, NARINDERJIT (Voter ID number OH0020371668).

17714 LYON LN
FREY, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0021172757).

17725 LYON LN
CHOKSHI, NIHARIKA D. (Voter ID number OH0014913469).
CHOKSHI, PUJA D. (Voter ID number OH0017873309).

17750 PRINCETON CIR
ALSOUSSOU, GHADA AMIN (Voter ID number OH0023645254).

17781 WALNUT DR
HIBINGER, JASON R. (Voter ID number OH0015106190).
SCIBILIA, DOMINIC FRANK (Voter ID number OH0021896717).

17793 PRINCETON CIR
PRASLOVA, VIOLETTA (Voter ID number OH0023694608).

17805 ASH DR
KESSELEM, DANA MARIE RACCO (Voter ID number OH0023782739).

17822 WALNUT DR
VOJTICEK, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022553798).
VOJTICEK, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number OH0019635674).

17834 PRINCETON CIR
WILSON, KENT A. (Voter ID number OH0014884256).

17869 WALNUT DR
FITZWATER, ELIZABETH K. (Voter ID number OH0015358017).

17910 WALNUT DR
RAMOS, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0021440275).

17911 WALNUT DR
FELEPPELLE, NATALIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015196913).

17914 ASH DR
GIBSON, MAE R. (Voter ID number OH0014885667).

17918 PRINCETON CIR
DIAB, IBRAHIM LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0022100855).

17934 LYON LN
KARAFFA, JEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014781606).
KARAFFA, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0014469144).

17942 ADAMS DR
DANIEL, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number OH0014874935).

17963 MARKS RD
HARLEY, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0014886863).

18004 WALNUT DR
CUDNIK, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0014877597).

18005 ASH DR
EPPELE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0014741354).

18022 BROXTON DR
HAYES, EVAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0024179478).

18070 BROXTON DR
FLETCHER, BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0024084807).
FLETCHER, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0014957450).

18088 PROSPECT RD
BREUDIGAM, AMY B. (Voter ID number OH0015915491).

18091 GLEN CAIRN WAY
DELROSARIO, DIANA (Voter ID number OH0014774931).

18111 N WOODSIDE XING
HOLOP-THOMAS, JULIE (Voter ID number OH0015275664).

18123 GLEN CAIRN WAY
TRIVEDI, SNEHAL H. (Voter ID number OH0019337718).

18123 MARTINS LN
DUBIK, MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0024263884).

18134 ASH DR
ADAMS, RONALD JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0018931199).

18152 N WOODSIDE XING
ALBANESE, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0023287983).

18158 ADAMS DR
NAROWITZ, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0020929254).

18187 GLEN CAIRN WAY
FONTANEZ, AMY C. (Voter ID number OH0024489651).

18202 BROXTON DR
HRIVNAK, HEATHER R. (Voter ID number OH0014911374).

18238 OLIVER DR
MORINO, FRANCES A. (Voter ID number OH0014966078).

18248 WHITNEY RD
SCHULTZ, KIMIYO H. (Voter ID number OH0014882587).

18260 MARTINS LN
HUNGERFORD, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0014942274).

18266 WALNUT DR
GAYDOS, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0014885678).

18275 WALNUT DR
LEESEBERG, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0014643915).

18277 CLARE CT
PALUMBO, JENNIFER WESTFALL (Voter ID number OH0023840903).
PALUMBO, TONY J. (Voter ID number OH0023952101).

18284 WOODHAVEN DR
LEONE, EMILIA R. (Voter ID number OH0014766736).

18291 BROXTON DR
ZULLO, ANGELA N. (Voter ID number OH0015142486).

18293 ADAMS DR
DRAGONY, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0014494464).

18301 OLIVER DR
BUSH, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0014789682).
BUSH, SEAN (Voter ID number OH0021956543).

18315 GLEN CAIRN WAY
WOHLLEBER, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0015011062).

18322 OLIVER DR
WILKES, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number OH0019423716).

18326 S WOODSIDE XING
DOAK, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0014463505).

18341 CLARE CT
HURST, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0014775046).
HURST, JULIA MIA (Voter ID number OH0022948561).

18352 S WOODSIDE XING
DAVIS, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0015338483).

18407 MARKS RD
DIAZ, SHELLIE B. (Voter ID number OH0015082472).

18412 WOODHAVEN DR
LATONA, TERESA R. (Voter ID number OH0014946475).

18437 WORTHINGTON PKWY
PLEBAN, GERALDINE J. (Voter ID number OH0014884783).

18447 MARTINS LN
KING, ADRIENNE K. (Voter ID number OH0024104107).

18448 WOODHAVEN DR
TORSELLA, RONALD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023682154).

18453 CLARE CT
BUHTOIAROVA, DARIA I. (Voter ID number OH0024435084).

18465 WALNUT DR
KAZMI, YUSRA (Voter ID number OH0015048259).

18473 MAIN ST
MOTRYUK, VIKTOR IVANOVICH (Voter ID number OH0021124307).

18502 WOODHAVEN DR
YUHAS, EDWARD THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0014768447).

18519 MARTINS LN
PETRICK, RACHEL E. (Voter ID number OH0015227028).

18559 MAIN ST
HAMMER, KATHARINA (Voter ID number OH0024092675).
HAMMER, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number OH0016021321).

18562 NORTHRUP LN
SYPNIEWSKI, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0015280730).

18583 NORTHRUP LN
REDELLA, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0019004091).

18588 GLEN CAIRN WAY
KUKLO, KYLE T. (Voter ID number OH0021114301).

18597 WHITNEY RD
BROWN, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0014882494).

18601 EVERGREEN DR
DAUGHERTY, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number OH0014783636).

18620 GLEN CAIRN WAY
YOON, JIN HEE (Voter ID number OH0021260794).

18646 NORTHRUP LN
MUSIL, ANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0014884148).

18671 STAFFORD DR
FORD, JERRY J. (Voter ID number OH0023385626).

18680 WHITEMARSH LN
NALETTE, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number OH0014877144).
NALETTE, DENNIS P. (Voter ID number OH0014877149).

18709 MARKS RD
HARRISON, ALBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0020031335).

18736 EVERGREEN DR
DOWNING, CRAIG R. (Voter ID number OH0015090543).

18778 EVERGREEN DR
BAKATA, RACHEL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022382348).

18859 GLEN CAIRN WAY
EDDIR, FAHIM K. (Voter ID number OH0022638877).

18888 PROSPECT RD
BURKE, TONYA RENA (Voter ID number OH0021537389).

18988 BALLYMORE ST
SEPICH, JEROME P. (Voter ID number OH0021849651).

18989 BLUE SPRUCE DR
CLARKE, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0015101364).

19010 BALLYMORE ST
ALLINGTON, BETHANN M. (Voter ID number OH0015054997).

19023 BLUE SPRUCE DR
GRUDZINSKI, MEGAN A. (Voter ID number OH0015179952).

19028 PROSPECT RD
GARSTECK, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0014885668).

19038 WESTWOOD DR
CRAIG, BETTY L. (Voter ID number OH0014884913).

19112 PROSPECT RD
SPICKLER, MARY CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0020055279).

19118 DRAKE RD, 2
OHMER, EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021089373).

19128 WESTWOOD DR
SPRAGUE, SETH ADAM (Voter ID number OH0022996125).

19155 DRAKE RD
MILLER, JULIE L. (Voter ID number OH0014485465).

19162 BOWMAN DR
MARKIEWICZ, JERRY P. (Voter ID number OH0015403075).

19163 WESTWOOD DR
DODGE, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0023683323).

19166 WESTBROOKE LN
FIELDS, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0022316711).

19167 LUNN RD
BELT, JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0015382773).

19191 WESTWOOD DR
SELBY, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0014885025).

19211 WESTBROOKE LN
MCGOWAN, NIKKI (Voter ID number OH0015337259).

19223 HEATHER LN
ZYGADLO, EDITH G. (Voter ID number OH0014887360).

19224 WHEELERS LN
LEVITSKA BURGOS, OLGA (Voter ID number OH0021110999).

19225 BOWMAN DR
NELSON, DOTTIE (Voter ID number OH0014886533).

19225 LAUREN WAY
URBAN, LILLI H. (Voter ID number OH0015097930).

19230 WESTWOOD DR
ALEXANDER, COLBY RAY (Voter ID number OH0021426415).
ALEXANDER, DONALD P. (Voter ID number OH0014884856).

19235 COMOOR BLVD
COLEMAN, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number OH0021881152).

19239 BRIARWOOD LN
WISNIEWSKI, THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0024430288).

19239 KNOWLTON PKWY, 202
LARSON, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0019152504).

19240 BRIARWOOD LN
RUSSO, ROSE M. (Voter ID number OH0014882079).

19241 DRAKE RD
BENCI, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number OH0015933521).

19242 HEATHER LN
HOYT, JOYCE LOIS (Voter ID number OH0022449284).

19244 BRADFORD CT
MANSELL, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number OH0024130951).

19245 BRIARWOOD LN
PETRAS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0014882041).

19249 WHEELERS LN
BOGDAN, DALE CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0014988227).

19255 WESTWOOD DR
MCNABB, JAMES N. (Voter ID number OH0014884986).

19256 IDLEWOOD TRL
YEE, ELLAH D. (Voter ID number OH0019513985).

19256 KNOWLTON PKWY, 207
STATS, NEVADA J. (Voter ID number OH0014927264).

19256 KNOWLTON PKWY, APT 104
MACDOWELL, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number OH0014970597).

19259 WESTWOOD DR
MCNABB, MARISSA R. (Voter ID number OH0015372281).

19263 BOWMAN DR
BRIDGES, GLENN A. (Voter ID number OH0015287848).

19266 HEATHER LN
JOHNSTON, JANET R. (Voter ID number OH0015175166).

19273 LAUREN WAY
KITLEY, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0014796688).

19281 IDLEWOOD TRL
MIGRA, ANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0014882011).

19285 DAWN CT
CYTULSKI, LIDIA HELENA (Voter ID number OH0014804330).

19287 ROYALTON RD
BODINE, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0023168797).

19289 BOWMAN DR
FARNSWORTH, GARRY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023804008).

19289 IDLEWOOD TRL
DAY, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0014672443).

19294 ROYALTON RD
CAMPBELL, CAROL S. (Voter ID number OH0014887194).

19296 DAWN CT
HABERMAN, BERNADETTE MARY (Voter ID number OH0014886334).

19297 IDLEWOOD TRL
BUCCI, ROSANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0014883071).

19307 ARAGLIN CT
SHANAHAN, MANDY MAUREEN (Voter ID number OH0022974811).

19307 TRILLIUM TRL
WATTS, STEVEN TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0023035608).

19315 IDLEWOOD TRL
BEST, LEIGHANNE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0015345930).

19316 BRADFORD CT
SMITH, DONALD STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0022300561).

19317 IVYWOOD TRL
KALINICH, ERMA J. (Voter ID number OH0014881946).
KALINICH, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0014881942).

19319 IDLEWOOD TRL
BOTTONE, NORMA L. (Voter ID number OH0014881802).

19320 IVYWOOD TRL
HSU, YULI (Voter ID number OH0020303699).

19321 KNOWLTON PKWY, 106
KOLENDA, STANLEY ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0014606860).

19321 KNOWLTON PKWY, APT 105
MOCHAN, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0015136348).

19327 WESTWOOD DR
NICHOLAS, JOSEPH RONALD (Voter ID number OH0023958569).

19333 LAUREN WAY
PAVLOVIC, KELLY V. (Voter ID number OH0015168007).

19350 LAUREN WAY
HELMS, KARIANN N. (Voter ID number OH0021347431).

19354 WHEELERS LN
STEIN, HOWARD B. (Voter ID number OH0014773060).
STEIN, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014773061).

19368 BRADFORD CT
BRANCA, SAMUEL GARY (Voter ID number OH0014480761).

19369 LAUREN WAY
HEAD, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0014768531).

19380 WINDING TRL
JENNINGS, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number OH0022796655).

19381 PROSPECT RD
SIEDER, MARIA (Voter ID number OH0014885817).
SIEDER, SUSANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0014885833).

19382 BOSTON RD
AVKSHTOL, VLADIMR (Voter ID number OH0020711903).

19390 BRADFORD CT
OCONNOR, HEATHER H. (Voter ID number OH0014783466).

19393 LAUREN WAY
CASTRO, RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0014788861).

19395 KNOWLTON PKWY
MYERS, BRENT A. (Voter ID number OH0019146251).

19395 KNOWLTON PKWY, 101
KANE, JEAN L. (Voter ID number OH0021277944).

19395 KNOWLTON PKWY, APT 301
EWELT, ANNEMARIE (Voter ID number OH0021536610).

19397 BLUE SPRUCE DR
KEHOE, DAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0014795873).
SKLADANY, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number OH0014949226).

19402 KNOWLTON PKWY
MARCINOWSKI, WALTER J. (Voter ID number OH0014965210).
NORMAN, DOREEN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019305351).

19402 KNOWLTON PKWY, 101
DEPAULO, GREGORY H. (Voter ID number OH0014885984).

19402 KNOWLTON PKWY, APT 208
WILLIAMS, KARANJA CELESTE (Voter ID number OH0023103811).

19445 DRAKE RD
STEPHENS, MARIO T. (Voter ID number OH0019191836).

19451 ALBION RD
BOONE, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0014915214).

19453 LUNN RD
KAILINI, DIANA W. (Voter ID number OH0021728639).

19454 BOWMAN DR
JUSTICE, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0022785852).

19456 TAWNY BROOK LN
BOROSH, BETTY A. (Voter ID number OH0014881806).

19460 KNOWLTON PKWY, APT 207
COOPER, KEITH BADEN (Voter ID number OH0023882237).
COOPER, MICHELE MARY (Voter ID number OH0023436994).

19465 BLUE SPRUCE DR
BUTRAM, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number OH0015058504).

19482 ALBION RD
LANCE, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0014874299).
LANCE, RYAN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0015273250).

19500 LYMANS LN
SECAUR, JAMES NATHAN (Voter ID number OH0023843126).

19513 LUNN RD
SEDLOCK, DIANE C. (Voter ID number OH0014604578).

19514 WINDING TRL
TAYLOR, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024237724).

19523 TROTWOOD PARK
SINGERLINE, CONNOR L. (Voter ID number OH0022067294).

19527 WINDING TRL
BAUMBERGER, RONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0014885088).

19532 WINDING TRL
LAZAR, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number OH0014790608).

19537 LYMANS LN
SHAHEEN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0014483948).

19541 WINDING TRL
PATTERSON, DWIGHT E. (Voter ID number OH0014885405).

19546 TANBARK LN
SANFORD, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0018969131).

19547 ROYALTON RD
DOWNEY, SUSAN I. (Voter ID number OH0023055857).

19551 TROTWOOD PARK
PATEL, SHALIN VIPIN (Voter ID number OH0020187979).

19556 PEARL RD
BEDNARSKI, LARRY DEAN (Voter ID number OH0016025735).

19561 PORTERS LN
VASENDA, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0014795514).

19562 OVERLAND PARK DR
HARTSOUGH, PAULA K. (Voter ID number OH0015147816).

19575 FAIR ISLE WAY
OLS, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0021929230).

19583 ALBION RD
SVRCEK, MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0014881757).

19583 E KERRY PL
CHO, YOUNGSOOK (Voter ID number OH0015922141).

19583 WINDING TRL
MINDYAS, DONNA (Voter ID number OH0014735730).

19587 ROYALTON RD
OGRADY, DIANE E. (Voter ID number OH0014775795).

19588 WILDWOOD LN
FITCH, JULIA E. (Voter ID number OH0015061934).

19592 TROTWOOD PARK
KOLEZYNSKI, SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0014885320).

19600 PROSPECT RD
ZINK, SILVA (Voter ID number OH0014885909).

19601 WESTWOOD DR
GLOWACKI, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number OH0022033910).

19610 BOSTON RD
WISE, ANDREW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0015236219).

19610 WESTWOOD DR
WATSON, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0019808761).

19611 WESTWOOD DR
ASAD, CHARLES ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0022868635).

19615 DRAKE RD
DRAPER, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0014885178).

19621 ECHO DR
SORCEK, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0014886611).

19626 E KERRY PL
ROUSOS, WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022217573).

19629 FAIR ISLE WAY
RAZEK, MARIANNE S. (Voter ID number OH0015899489).

19630 FAIR ISLE WAY
TRACEY, PHILLIP LOU (Voter ID number OH0015999949).

19631 OVERLAND PARK DR
MACLEAN, GAVIN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0020989771).

19633 FAIR ISLE WAY
VASEY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0015164777).

19643 JAMES WAY DR
BLAYLOCK, MISTY D. (Voter ID number OH0022935188).

19644 GLENMAR WAY
GAGLIARDI, SAMUEL W. (Voter ID number OH0014632122).

19646 KYLEMORE DR
PLACEWAY, LESLEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022974450).

19647 DRAKE RD
MCCOMIS, MELANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0021590150).

19652 STOUGHTON DR
SCHWASS, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0015245768).

19657 BOWMAN DR
NORMANT, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number OH0014886512).

19667 STOUGHTON DR
MCCAFFERTY, ERIN J. (Voter ID number OH0014886465).

19668 FAIR ISLE WAY
HICKLE, MARK (Voter ID number OH0021628782).

19681 IDLEWOOD TRL
PELLON, ROBBIE L. (Voter ID number OH0015039086).

19682 E KERRY PL
WENDENHOF, JON C. (Voter ID number OH0014452870).

19683 ROYALTON RD
THOMAS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0015066741).

19686 ELM DR
CAMPO, JONATHAN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023607055).

19687 IDLEWOOD TRL
LENDZIAN, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0014881992).

19689 BOWMAN DR
ARTHURS, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number OH0023415303).

19694 SUMMER PLACE DR
KISLING, RANDALL S. (Voter ID number OH0015221959).

19698 FAIR ISLE WAY
CUMMINS, ROBERT CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0023584233).

19706 DELL DR
SACHA, REGINA K. (Voter ID number OH0014886570).

19723 TANBARK LN
PESTOVIC, MARENE (Voter ID number OH0014795975).

19726 SUMMER PLACE DR
GRANT, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0014948330).

19733 LUNN RD
VINING, GAIL A. (Voter ID number OH0014885537).

19734 PROSPECT RD
KUMMERLEN, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014687472).

19736 WINDING TRL
JELINEK, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023996867).

19737 BRAEMAR WAY OVAL
HANSEN, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0014649815).

19738 E KERRY PL
MASLAR, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021339644).

19741 WINDING TRL
SAKIE, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number OH0014885476).

19749 ROYALTON RD
HANTZ, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number OH0023352628).

19751 ALBION RD
SCHUBERT, WALTER J. (Voter ID number OH0015969633).

19752 ELLSWORTH DR
NI, YING (Voter ID number OH0023720711).

19753 PORTERS LN
GIBSON, NICOLE K. (Voter ID number OH0024024492).

19754 ECHO DR
ARULA, ANTHONY A. (Voter ID number OH0021130683).

19759 DEER RUN LN
GRAZIANO, VINCENT R. (Voter ID number OH0015902870).

19760 STOUGHTON DR
WISNIESKI, TAYLOR N. (Voter ID number OH0023778600).

19766 E KERRY PL
MEYER, LAUREN CALI (Voter ID number OH0024406285).

19770 SUMMER PLACE DR
CORTELEZZI, JACK D. (Voter ID number OH0024189479).
CORTELEZZI, JULIE THERESE (Voter ID number OH0014704337).

19775 WINDING TRL
SWIERAD, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number OH0015344228).

19776 BRAEMAR WAY OVAL
PATEL, MANIBEN (Voter ID number OH0015175371).

19777 SUMMER PLACE DR
MINDEK, JAMES THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023961366).

19778 ECHO DR
KAFCSAK, KERRY M. (Voter ID number OH0023935767).

19783 JAMES WAY DR
KENNELL, EARNEST D. (Voter ID number OH0015223608).

19786 SUMMER PLACE DR
STRAKA, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0014773057).

19787 DRAKE RD
MACCURDY, ANNETTE L. (Voter ID number OH0015116095).

19788 STOUGHTON DR
GEDEON, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0014884027).

19791 DEER RUN LN
KILLMER, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number OH0014881967).

19791 TANBARK LN
MERS, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0014881718).

19794 E KERRY PL
BATTAILE, LAURA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0019514365).

19795 WESTWOOD DR
NASLAZI, PIRO (Voter ID number OH0015263900).

19796 BRAEMAR WAY OVAL
JERIS, JOSHUA G. (Voter ID number OH0020605133).

19815 TRAPPER TRL
DYER, ERINNE KOVI (Voter ID number OH0019623279).
STUCKERT, EDWARD D. (Voter ID number OH0022077276).

19817 ROYALTON RD
LUPO, DEBRA M. (Voter ID number OH0014887276).

19818 BOWMAN DR
POKATELLO, MARY CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0014885784).

19818 ENNIS DR
IVANOV, MELANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023122760).

19819 ALBION RD
MUCKLEY, EDWIN T. (Voter ID number OH0014881727).

19822 TANBARK LN
OZIMEK, LOUISA JANE (Voter ID number OH0021832444).
OZIMEK, MAX THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021978151).

19826 ECHO DR
ANDERSON, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0018174755).

19834 DELL DR
HIERRO, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number OH0021873766).

19835 STOUGHTON DR
ALLEN, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0014921569).

19836 SUMMER PLACE DR
ROSS, VALERIE (Voter ID number OH0014882924).

19842 TRAPPER TRL
BROWN, JOSHUA WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023895415).

19847 WINDING TRL
BUZZELLI, ALLAN C. (Voter ID number OH0014661366).

19848 BENWOOD CT
COLLINS, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0014775651).

19858 IDLEWOOD TRL
ROCKY, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0014776980).

19858 WESTWOOD DR
BURKHARDT, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0019659508).

19859 WESTWOOD DR
HAWK, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number OH0014884935).
HAWK, EVA J. (Voter ID number OH0014884950).

19870 BOSTON RD
HURD, NICHOLAS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023806235).

19886 BOWMAN DR
POTAK, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0014791897).

19888 KYLEMORE DR
TOBIAS, JASON HENRY (Voter ID number OH0015402346).

19892 ROYALTON RD
VLNA, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number OH0015209100).

19892 ROYALTON RD, LOWR
ROSE, JESSE DAVID (Voter ID number OH0024080547).

19901 SHENANDOAH RDG
HAMM, PHYLLIS M. (Voter ID number OH0014979561).

19905 ECHO DR
ANDROS-ANDRZJEWSKA, WIESLAWA (Voter ID number OH0020371617).

19907 ABIGAIL LN
CASTORA, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0015040614).

19907 ELLSWORTH DR
MAKAREK, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0014850174).

19908 STOUGHTON DR
SNIPAS, SARAH DAY (Voter ID number OH0023971541).

19911 HAZEN DR
JAKUBECZ, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0014988126).

19917 TRAPPER TRL
NOVAK, ERIC THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0024137388).

19921 ROYALTON RD
ANDERSON, ARNAL L. (Voter ID number OH0014677930).
DEMONBREUN, CARRI MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021965912).

19926 HAZEN DR
HABERMAN, TAMI M. (Voter ID number OH0015222306).
SCHEPIS, MEGHAN C. (Voter ID number OH0015136669).

19933 SHENANDOAH RDG
OH, JANE JEEYEON (Voter ID number OH0021502229).

19934 COLLEEN CT
NOVAK, ABIGAIL F. (Voter ID number OH0023549122).

19940 ECHO DR
PRIEBE, BRIAN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023645149).

19953 TRAPPER TRL
BROEREN, ANDY P. (Voter ID number OH0019865996).

19954 ABIGAIL LN
DEMIO, MARIE J. (Voter ID number OH0014602122).

19954 SHENANDOAH RDG
DAVID, BETH N. (Voter ID number OH0014883660).

19960 IDLEWOOD TRL
YATES, ERICA R. (Voter ID number OH0020050841).

19966 SHENANDOAH RDG
LAUBENTHAL, ZACHARY ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0024367204).

19967 COLLEEN CT
DREILING, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0014714016).
DREILING, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0014673796).

19989 TRAPPER TRL
VITALE, RYAN SCHUELER (Voter ID number OH0019893690).

19990 LUNN RD
LOVEDAY, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number OH0023243560).

19990 ROYALTON RD
LANZO, BRENDA F. (Voter ID number OH0014610560).

19992 ALBION RD
HIGBIE-ORBAN, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number OH0014883723).

20007 TRAPPER TRL
NGUYEN, LONG H. (Voter ID number OH0023517818).

20013 HAWTHORN LN
SCOTT, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0021566783).

20024 IDLEWOOD TRL
FALVO, CHONG O. (Voter ID number OH0015287633).
FALVO, SPENCER J. (Voter ID number OH0015287616).

20026 TRAPPER TRL
SMITH, MARK WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023717738).

20033 COLLEEN CT
KAHN, CATHERINE G. (Voter ID number OH0015263338).
KAHN, TODD H. (Voter ID number OH0015263336).

20041 TRAPPER TRL
ALI, MOHAMMED Y. (Voter ID number OH0014885063).

20046 W KERRY PL
LYNCH, ANNE R. (Voter ID number OH0015133445).

20056 IDLEWOOD TRL
HAMILTON, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number OH0014793199).

20060 ABIGAIL LN
WILSON, ARON C. (Voter ID number OH0015241471).

20060 ELLSWORTH DR
SKUDERIN, ALEXANDER B. (Voter ID number OH0014953310).

20062 HAWTHORN LN
ZEMON, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number OH0014884870).

20066 HAWTHORN LN
ROKITSKA, MARIANA (Voter ID number OH0021836048).

20076 IDLEWOOD TRL
FITZPATRICK, DALE B. (Voter ID number OH0014881881).

20078 KILLIANS GRV
GANIERE, KELLY C. (Voter ID number OH0015165229).

20079 IDLEWOOD TRL
DUPEROW, PAULA KAY (Voter ID number OH0014716300).

20084 KYLEMORE DR
TRUSNIK, JASON THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0024130852).

20085 ROYALTON RD
KOBULNICKY, SARAH B. (Voter ID number OH0015325714).

20088 COLLEEN CT
BOYD, ELENA NANCY (Voter ID number OH0024263892).

20090 GREAT OAKS LN
MEYERSON, HOWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0014865640).
MEYERSON, JEREMY BENNETT (Voter ID number OH0022716315).

20095 KYLEMORE DR
GHOSH, JAYDEEP (Voter ID number OH0021781977).

20100 GREAT OAKS LN
SCHUERGER, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0014952548).

20107 WESTWOOD DR
DAUGHERTY, CHARLENE ANN (Voter ID number OH0015140784).

20109 DRIFTWOOD CT
HAUMESSER, SCOTT DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0022248900).

20110 WINDING TRL
HOBRATH, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0014876744).

20114 DRAKE RD
CALLAHAN, JANE L. (Voter ID number OH0014981986).

20116 ELLSWORTH DR
PITTNER, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number OH0014675124).

20121 BRADGATE LN
TREUDLER, SANDRA B. (Voter ID number OH0015116292).

20125 WINDING TRL
HENTOSH, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0014905040).

20132 CARLYLE DR
MILLER, OKSANA N. (Voter ID number OH0024279131).

20132 COLLEEN CT
FLETCHER, DONALD F. (Voter ID number OH0014786900).

20133 KILLIANS GRV
GHORI, ABDULLA K. (Voter ID number OH0021090102).

20151 HOMESTEAD PARK DR
DIFULVIO, JUDY L. (Voter ID number OH0014745673).
QUINONES, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0014745823).

20153 WYNNEWOOD PL
PALMER, TANYA M. (Voter ID number OH0020376645).

20156 HOMESTEAD PARK DR
CLEMONS, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0015283681).

20157 JEFFERSON CT
PETZ, COLLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0014886540).

20159 ELLSWORTH DR
CALDWELL, LAWREEN M. (Voter ID number OH0014752928).

20164 WYNNEWOOD PL
NAYAGAM, SATYA KUMAR (Voter ID number OH0024587359).

20167 KYLEMORE DR
MIDEA, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0014804168).

20169 BRADGATE LN
SCALLY, JEANINE M. (Voter ID number OH0015214191).

20170 WESTWOOD DR
LUHAN, SARAH ELISABETH (Voter ID number OH0022279655).

20174 JEFFERSON CT
BENKO, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0024001133).

20180 KYLEMORE DR
NAPOLEON, ALICIA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0022134281).

20180 LUNN RD
RUSSO, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number OH0014960433).

20186 WYNNEWOOD PL
BAILEY, CRAIG H. (Voter ID number OH0014881077).

20187 HOMESTEAD PARK DR
ALDRIDGE, COREY M. (Voter ID number OH0022929662).

20187 WINDING TRL
SAVRON, BARBARA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014760539).

20197 CARLYLE DR
LOEBICK, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0015309407).

20198 JEFFERSON CT
TREPKE, DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0021730133).

20204 KYLEMORE DR
DABATO, GABRIELLA R. (Voter ID number OH0023322645).

20208 CARDINAL CIR
MCLAUGHLIN, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0015221047).

20208 WESTWOOD DR
MECKES, JACK (Voter ID number OH0020010109).

20208 WYNNEWOOD PL
SAPARA, COLIN H. (Voter ID number OH0021692580).

20210 ALBION RD
RICHTER, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0014882928).

20210 WINDING TRL
HUMMEL, NINA K. (Voter ID number OH0014650090).

20211 HOMESTEAD PARK DR
SATTERWAITE, AMY J. (Voter ID number OH0020318274).

20214 CARLYLE DR
MALENSKY, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number OH0015232463).

20214 ENNIS DR
RHORER, MICHAEL JAYSON (Voter ID number OH0023238906).

20217 BRADGATE LN
WILLIAMS, GABRIELLE KAYLYN (Voter ID number OH0024306409).

20219 WYNNEWOOD PL
ULRICH, ARICA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023204437).

20220 CARDINAL CIR
FOELL, DAVID STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0021086352).

20220 COLLEEN CT
DICOLA, ALICE M. (Voter ID number OH0014886264).

20227 ENNIS DR
MUNTASER, SSAFA I. (Voter ID number OH0023542274).

20230 BRADGATE LN
AVONDET, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0015256921).

20231 COLLEEN CT
ZHANG, JASON (Voter ID number OH0021760031).

20235 HOMESTEAD PARK DR
MADDOCKS, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0015092371).

20241 ALBION RD
RUSCH, CHERYL THERESE (Voter ID number OH0023238600).

20241 BRADGATE LN
CUPPAGE, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0014883362).

20242 CARLYLE DR
KRUPA, DALE F. (Voter ID number OH0015152501).

20242 DRAKE RD
STITZ, NICHOLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0019494073).

20244 CARDINAL CIR
BOLGER, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021229333).

20245 ROYALTON RD
MARSHALL, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number OH0019328728).

20248 BIRCHWOOD LN
MONAHAN, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number OH0014548103).

20251 BIRCHWOOD LN
SCHULTZ, KYLE E. (Voter ID number OH0020937849).

20252 WYNNEWOOD PL
MENOES, ZACH CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0023584407).

20254 BIRCHWOOD LN
MIHALIK, SANDRA MARYANN (Voter ID number OH0014886490).

20255 ABIGAIL LN
RODMAN, DAVID CLAYTON (Voter ID number OH0022162885).

20256 CARDINAL CIR
TURSKI, NORA J. (Voter ID number OH0019159264).

20258 ENNIS DR
GOTTSCHALK, LAUREN A. (Voter ID number OH0014924219).

20263 WYNNEWOOD PL
MAYELL, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0015102213).

20264 COLLEEN CT
FISCHER, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0014938770).

20266 BEECHWOOD LN
PASKO, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0015286600).

20268 GLENWOOD LN
HAMMEL, CHARLOTTE L. (Voter ID number OH0023828594).

20271 GLENWOOD LN
STEVANOVIC, JELICA NIKOL (Voter ID number OH0014997727).

20271 WESTWOOD PARK BLVD
RICE, GLENNA M. (Voter ID number OH0014885456).

20274 DONEGAL LN
HENNESSEY, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0019167546).

20284 ELLSWORTH DR
PHILBRICK, PAIGE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023684703).

20284 SCOTT DR
REMBOLD, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number OH0014885457).

20285 WYNNEWOOD PL
HILL, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number OH0014985929).

20286 APPLEWOOD LN
PATTON, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019969794).

20288 HOMESTEAD PARK DR
RARICK, BRENDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0023533813).

20290 APPLEWOOD LN
BLANK, MORGAN ANN (Voter ID number OH0024156112).

20291 BEECHWOOD LN
HUDSON, BRAD R. (Voter ID number OH0014789744).

20294 BEECHWOOD LN
SMITH, SARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024060098).

20311 KYLEMORE DR
KOCJANCIC, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022627165).

20316 ARLINGTON DR
PATEL, SHARDA S. (Voter ID number OH0019435076).

20320 MORAR CIR
WEGLICKI, FRANK P. (Voter ID number OH0015114225).

20323 ABIGAIL LN
LOCKHART, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019366848).

20325 ARLINGTON DR
QUELLA, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0014740067).

20333 LUNN RD
MUSIL, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014885395).

20334 DRAKE RD
MATISAK, BRITTANY CAROL (Voter ID number OH0022231472).

20335 WESTWOOD DR
CERMAK, MELISSA LEE (Voter ID number OH0015914190).

20336 ABIGAIL LN
ROSSON, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number OH0015196011).

20339 LUCERNE LN
CARBONE, CARMEN C. (Voter ID number OH0014731611).
HENRY, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0022590387).

20341 COLLEEN CT
MOSS, TEDDY L. (Voter ID number OH0015288720).

20341 COLLIER DR
MATOUSEK, MILITA P. (Voter ID number OH0014986943).

20344 BERKSHIRE CIR
SNIDER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0014686316).

20345 LUNN RD
CHAM, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0022974004).

20347 LUCERNE LN
SCHOPEN, LEONARD W. (Voter ID number OH0015358977).

20353 MORAR CIR
LIEB, SUSAN I. (Voter ID number OH0014881506).

20355 LUCERNE LN
SULLIVAN, NICOLE C. (Voter ID number OH0023094745).

20359 KYLEMORE DR
RAMSEY, SHARLENE A. (Voter ID number OH0016024680).
ZEE, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number OH0024517128).

20369 ABIGAIL LN
ADAMICH, ALEXANDRA R. (Voter ID number OH0021339586).

20369 BEECHWOOD LN
ZKIAB, JONATHAN J. (Voter ID number OH0023955739).

20372 CASTLEMAINE CIR
PLATTEN, MICHAEL PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023485809).

20373 SCOTT DR
WALLACE, KRISTINA NOEL (Voter ID number OH0024383255).

20376 KELSEY LN
FLANAGAN, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number OH0015300599).

20377 VILLAGE GREEN DR
DIXON, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0014884365).

20378 FOXE DR
ZIELASKIEWICZ, TARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0015022517).

20380 SCOTT DR
WEINHOLD, RUDY M. (Voter ID number OH0015353080).

20384 BOSTON RD
SEIDENWAND, TERRI L. (Voter ID number OH0014885824).

20385 TRAMORE LN
FRUSHOUR, GERALD K. (Voter ID number OH0019233892).

20389 COLLIER DR
BIZYAK, GINA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0018949039).

20393 SANDALWOOD LN
RICE, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0019364152).

20395 DONEGAL LN
ROBINSON, MICHELE J. (Voter ID number OH0018191121).

20401 HOMESTEAD PARK DR
KWIATEK, DARLENE S. (Voter ID number OH0014884458).

20401 TRAMORE LN
HYDUK, ERIC L. (Voter ID number OH0014749397).

20404 LUNN RD
HANINA, SIHAM (Voter ID number OH0023779852).

20407 KYLEMORE DR
ZEVCHIK, CHRIS P. (Voter ID number OH0014850002).

20410 SANDALWOOD LN
MCLEAN, ANA (Voter ID number OH0022622825).

20411 ARLINGTON DR
HILL, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number OH0014806842).
LASS, SANDRA (Voter ID number OH0014886427).

20414 ARLINGTON DR
PRESTON, HOLLY C. (Voter ID number OH0014805682).

20416 CASTLEMAINE CIR
OWEN, SCOTT H. (Voter ID number OH0022136213).
PESTAK, REGINA (Voter ID number OH0022826141).

20416 VILLAGE GREEN DR
PETITO, SHEREE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0015033492).

20417 BEECHWOOD LN
LACH, MICHELLE E. (Voter ID number OH0015664389).

20419 MORAR CIR
DZURKO, JOSHUA THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021942333).

20424 COLLIER DR
THOME, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number OH0014771882).
THOME, JODI A. (Voter ID number OH0014771875).

20428 DONEGAL LN
SEMAAN, STACEY L. (Voter ID number OH0020147058).

20429 COLLEEN CT
NIEDERMEYER, JASON A. (Voter ID number OH0021440690).
NIEDERMEYER, KRISTEN E. (Voter ID number OH0021440689).

20431 ROYALTON RD
WARD, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0014639925).

20431 VILLAGE GREEN DR
HARRIS, ALICE M. (Voter ID number OH0014884397).

20434 LUNN RD
OSTRYK, GEORGE STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0024305077).

20436 SCOTCH PINE WAY
STRMAC, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0022285754).

20437 PRAIRIE MEADOWS PL
HARMON, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0014468837).

20442 SANDALWOOD LN
GLESKE, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0022778832).

20445 PRAIRIE MEADOWS PL
PAMER, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number OH0014876537).

20448 ABIGAIL LN
BARTULA, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0015133220).

20453 VILLAGE GREEN DR
PETITTO, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0014615540).

20458 SCOTT DR
COLABIANCHI, ALEXIS KAY (Voter ID number OH0022195585).

20460 ALBION RD
MCGOWAN, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0015168950).

20462 COLLEEN CT
THAKKAR, SHARAD (Voter ID number OH0021590253).

20466 WHITE BARK DR
MAXIN, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0023138370).

20468 LUNN RD
BAKER, HEIDI A. (Voter ID number OH0014881040).

20474 MORAR CIR
BRUCKNER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0014768480).

20479 WILDWOOD LN
BEATTIE, LUCI B. (Voter ID number OH0019002521).

20481 BRADGATE LN
PACHUTA, LOREN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0018853640).

20485 COLLIER DR
MAJOR, JACOB S. (Voter ID number OH0022947284).
MAJOR, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0014926386).

20487 WHITE BARK DR
SPOKANE, PAULA JO (Voter ID number OH0015133200).

20493 HOMESTEAD PARK DR
BRYDA, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0014884310).

20494 ROYALTON RD
MULLEN, COENA C. (Voter ID number OH0014887281).
MULLEN, HARVEY L. (Voter ID number OH0020318185).

20494 WHITE BARK DR
SUSI, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0014886629).
SUSI, SHARON LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019124072).

20495 COLLEEN CT
MCGREGOR, SERINA TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0024237716).

20498 BOSTON RD
PAINE, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0015075489).

20500 COLLIER DR
RICHISSIN, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0015916238).

20501 COLLIER DR
SUNDARAM, ANANTHI (Voter ID number OH0019141371).

20502 COLLEEN CT
TRUONG, PETER (Voter ID number OH0021806568).

20504 CASTLEMAINE CIR
MURRAY, CIARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022581348).
MURRAY, DECLAN C. (Voter ID number OH0021810988).

20507 VILLAGE GREEN DR
CARPENTER, LINDSEY MARISSA (Voter ID number OH0020007112).

20520 KELSEY LN
DAHER, LAWRENCE M. (Voter ID number OH0015000606).

20524 ALBION RD
CAPPY, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number OH0014882667).

20528 COLLEEN CT
KIM, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0015598438).

20542 BRADGATE LN
STEELE, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number OH0014886636).
STEELE, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number OH0014886635).

20542 VILLAGE GREEN DR
BIALKOWSKI, NORMAN W. (Voter ID number OH0014884292).

20552 PEMBROOKE OVAL
ZUNKER, JEFF R. (Voter ID number OH0021191218).

20558 ROYALTON RD
ODDO, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0014887284).

20559 WESTWOOD PARK BLVD
ALPERT, LOIS J. (Voter ID number OH0014885915).

20559 WHITE BARK DR
SMITH, DAVID RAY (Voter ID number OH0015046632).

20562 ALBION RD
BECK, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0024429983).

20574 WHITE BARK DR
OBLISK, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0014999822).

20575 KYLEMORE DR
MASSEY, MAGEN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015294385).

20587 WESTWOOD PARK BLVD
REAGAN, ANNIE LAURIE (Voter ID number OH0019793849).

20589 WESTWOOD DR
SHIMKO, KERRY W. (Voter ID number OH0014643970).

20592 CASTLEMAINE CIR
RILEY, AMANDA COLE (Voter ID number OH0024286557).

20595 WESTWOOD PARK BLVD
FRIEDL, JASON A. (Voter ID number OH0022100032).

20601 VILLAGE GREEN DR
GIEL, PAUL W. (Voter ID number OH0014884381).

20604 WESTMINSTER DR
RENKAS, KATIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016041077).

20606 PEMBROOKE OVAL
WALIA, NITIN P. (Voter ID number OH0024436449).

20614 CASTLEMAINE CIR
PRITCHARD, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number OH0015140116).

20615 WESTMINSTER DR
CARDILINO, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number OH0014880609).

20617 MORAR CIR
DUNNING, HEATHER AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0021947714).

20621 ROYALTON RD
ACOSTA, OLGA N. (Voter ID number OH0015658116).

20624 FAIRTREE DR
ZOUL, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0022085543).

20625 WILDWOOD LN
GLEASON, JAMES K. (Voter ID number OH0014886319).

20626 DONEGAL LN
JOSHI, SHALEEN (Voter ID number OH0022082778).

20626 MORAR CIR
CAIRNS, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0015094056).

20626 WESTMINSTER DR
DESHON-FUNK, MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0020083687).
JAMBOR, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0015065654).

20627 DRAKE RD
POMPELIA, AUDREY M. (Voter ID number OH0014885783).

20629 RUDY DR
ROSADO, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0023125304).

20639 MORAR CIR
GEORGEVITCH, MELISSA F. (Voter ID number OH0021311807).

20647 STERLING WAY
SOUEIDI, JUSTIN B. (Voter ID number OH0023388661).

20650 WHITE BARK DR
BETLEY, STACEY L. (Voter ID number OH0014484078).

20665 CHESTNUT DR
SCHWARTZ, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0015023165).

20671 PINEVIEW CIR
IBRAHIM, TREIZA G. (Voter ID number OH0022664564).

20672 WHITE BARK DR
CONROY, SHARON M. (Voter ID number OH0015704507).

20675 CHESTNUT DR
SCHAEFFER, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0014882963).

20679 CHESTNUT DR
KALCHOFF, LINDSEY FAY (Voter ID number OH0024514113).

20683 CHESTNUT DR
BORN-NEWTON, STEPHANIE BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0022976288).

20690 CHESTNUT DR
DVORAK, KARI A. (Voter ID number OH0022642007).

20691 FORESTWOOD DR
GRIBBINS, KEITH J. (Voter ID number OH0021729816).

20693 PINEVIEW CIR
POPE, TELANA ANDREA (Voter ID number OH0022887581).

20702 AUTUMN OVAL
MOORE, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number OH0022852633).

20703 PEMBROOKE OVAL
BELZ, GEOFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0019218751).

20704 SANDALWOOD LN
MENDIOLA, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021669641).

20706 CARLTON CT
LYTLE, GLENN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023021220).

20711 STERLING WAY
CORRELL, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0014886267).
CORRELL, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0014886273).

20713 SUN MEADOW TRL
SCHILLO, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0014803974).

20715 PEMBROOKE OVAL
NARAYAN, SHOBA P. (Voter ID number OH0015319910).

20716 RUDY DR
DISORBO, ANTHONY STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0015598064).

20717 COLLIER DR
ROMACK, RYAN V. (Voter ID number OH0022282970).

20721 DIANE CIR
CYRANEK, ANDRZEY (Voter ID number OH0015113702).

20723 ROYALTON RD
GIGANTI, CHERIE A. (Voter ID number OH0014744876).

20730 PARKWOOD LN
HOCEVAR, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0014886873).

20730 WHITE BARK DR
KUNZ, GREGORY B. (Voter ID number OH0014886940).

20731 FORESTWOOD DR
SHOWALTER, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0014887084).

20732 FORESTWOOD DR
EAST, FREDRICK DEAN (Voter ID number OH0014886797).

20736 DONEGAL LN
DUNN, RYAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0015243673).

20741 PARKWOOD LN
GROMEN, DONALD M. (Voter ID number OH0014886854).

20745 SANDALWOOD LN
BRENIS, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0017786916).

20749 LUNN RD
BALLAS, RICKEY E. (Voter ID number OH0014885085).

20750 PINEVIEW CIR
DYE, ALEXANDRA LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0023699105).

20750 SUN MEADOW TRL
BALNOZAN, SEMENICA (Voter ID number OH0024227343).

20761 SANDALWOOD LN
ZIGLER, KATHRYN T. (Voter ID number OH0015311823).

20765 WHITE BARK DR
CIPRIANI, GERI E. (Voter ID number OH0022100639).

20767 KYLEMORE DR
TROUTEN, ALLISON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021561901).

20769 PARKWOOD LN
KUMINSKI, GERALD M. (Voter ID number OH0014886931).
KUMINSKI, MILDRED J. (Voter ID number OH0014886939).

20769 SANDALWOOD LN
HUSIEN, IBTISAM (Voter ID number OH0024589610).

20770 WOLZHAVEN AVE
MUELLER, CRAIG L. (Voter ID number OH0014908428).
MUELLER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0014816697).

20771 OAK TRAIL CT
MUSKOFF, TERRY E. (Voter ID number OH0014882868).

20775 BELHAVEN PL
DMYTRIW, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0014810809).

20775 PARKWOOD LN
LEISINGER, SAYRE THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0024006484).

20779 ALBION RD
TEKANCIC, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number OH0014793594).

20780 PARKWOOD LN
KOKKAS, JOANNA T. (Voter ID number OH0015301560).

20780 WESTMINSTER DR
BENZ, BROOKE S. (Voter ID number OH0019490153).

20781 BURGANDY DR
KRAPF, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0014886925).

20781 COLLIER DR
LANGENDERFER, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number OH0023394290).

20782 SUN MEADOW TRL
FLORIAN, GEORGIA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0022762246).

20784 LUNN RD
ZAPPONE, RAYMOND KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0024458867).

20784 SANDALWOOD LN
ELSAMANOUDI, AHMED A. (Voter ID number OH0014886790).

20788 PARKWOOD LN
SIMUL, SONJA R. (Voter ID number OH0015097711).

20790 BURGANDY DR
BOWERS, SARAH R. (Voter ID number OH0022513973).

20793 AUTUMN OVAL
STOFKO, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0014808225).

20795 OAK TRAIL CT
FAGAN, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0021732377).

20796 PARKWOOD LN
KLEMME, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0014732719).

20797 BELHAVEN PL
KASIAN, RONDA J. (Voter ID number OH0014483914).

20797 KELSEY LN
RUCH, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0014879401).

20804 KYLEMORE DR
ABERNATHY, DIRK E. (Voter ID number OH0015243981).

20810 WAKEFIELD CIR
MATHKOUR, NADER M. (Voter ID number OH0015173447).

20810 WOLZHAVEN AVE
BROWN, LAURA J. (Voter ID number OH0014882492).

20815 COLLIER DR
SCHMITT, EDMUND J. (Voter ID number OH0014886130).

20815 KYLEMORE DR
SWEEBE, ZACHARY AARON (Voter ID number OH0019965567).

20819 BELHAVEN PL
LYON, SUSAN KAYE (Voter ID number OH0015082334).

20819 RUDY DR
STOIA, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number OH0015157653).

20822 OAK TRAIL CT
MCDANNEL, ALYSSA KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0024047573).
MCDANNEL, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number OH0014765043).
MCDANNEL, TAYLER S. (Voter ID number OH0022052849).

20828 KYLEMORE DR
DUGGAN, ALBINA AKHIAROVNA (Voter ID number OH0021481711).

20828 PARKWOOD LN
KURNICK, ANTHONY T. (Voter ID number OH0014917427).

20835 PARKWOOD LN
CLECKNER, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number OH0022854879).

20836 RUDY DR
MITCHEN, ALANAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022672963).

20839 STERLING WAY
HANN, FRED D. (Voter ID number OH0014750327).

20841 BELHAVEN PL
CASTLE, SARAH A. (Voter ID number OH0024414439).

20841 SUN MEADOW TRL
GENOVESE, PATRICK A. (Voter ID number OH0023386907).

20842 SPRINGFIELD CIR
PROFUSEK, PAMELA H. (Voter ID number OH0014474308).

20851 ROYALTON RD
BOBIC, GARRETT JOSEPH MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0023709636).

20852 PARKWOOD LN
GONZALES, MARGARET P. (Voter ID number OH0014886839).

20854 BURGANDY DR
PARISH, CIERA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023227265).

20860 SPRINGFIELD CIR
DEPOMPEI, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number OH0014952419).

20870 BURGANDY DR
MAUNG, CHAW CHAW (Voter ID number OH0021863614).

20871 PARKWOOD LN
MARIANO, LUCIA W. (Voter ID number OH0014957515).

20876 PARKWOOD LN
SADIE, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0014775827).

20883 OAK TRAIL CT
GLAD, MONICA M. (Voter ID number OH0014882737).

20884 STERLING WAY
CHEA, KUYHUONG (Voter ID number OH0015176979).

20903 WESTMINSTER DR
PATEL, ARUNABEN K. (Voter ID number OH0022976154).

20909 DRAKE RD
WHITESIDE, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0023704267).

20913 MONTCLARE BLVD
NICHOLS, MARYELLEN (Voter ID number OH0014884536).

20923 AUTUMN OVAL
GREEN, TERESA K. (Voter ID number OH0015043947).

20925 WESTMINSTER DR
MILLER, THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023506585).

20934 WESTMINSTER DR
VIGH, NICOLE C. (Voter ID number OH0015221220).

20940 JONATHAN DR
HUGHELL, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0014916732).

20948 MONTCLARE BLVD
LINGENFELTER, FREDRIC (Voter ID number OH0014884469).

20951 BELHAVEN PL
SARTSCHEV, HANNAH ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023261300).
SARTSCHEV, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0014788533).
SARTSCHEV, THERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0014788540).

20956 WESTMINSTER DR
STOKES-SHAFER, KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0014498984).

20962 BELHAVEN PL
DORMINEY, LAURA D. (Voter ID number OH0023637793).
KRIZMAN, ZANE A. (Voter ID number OH0021640185).

20967 SPRINGFIELD CIR
MILLARD, HEIDI M. (Voter ID number OH0020005813).

20969 WESTMINSTER DR
HINCKLEY, TERI L. (Voter ID number OH0014446926).

20981 SHANDON CT
HOY, MARK W. (Voter ID number OH0014944899).

20991 WESTMINSTER DR
GALLA, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0014904735).

21000 WESTMINSTER DR
GUTE, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0024250127).

21025 SHANDON CT
ARAICA, SARA (Voter ID number OH0023301541).

21059 MONTCLARE BLVD
BUTLER, MIRIAM JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022821229).

21082 WESTWOOD DR
DOBSON, BRYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023102610).

21088 CASTLEWOOD DR
BOONE, ALEXANDER RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023241987).

21092 MONTCLARE BLVD
ISHAM, SHAWN W. (Voter ID number OH0015057546).

21113 WILLOW LN
URMETZ, LOUIS K. (Voter ID number OH0023261992).

21129 WESTWOOD DR
CHAQUECO, YANNESHLY L. (Voter ID number OH0024517923).

21138 JONATHAN DR
STALDER, SARAH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021732049).
STALDER, TERENCE G. (Voter ID number OH0015152524).

21140 HICKORY BRANCH TRL
GUZZO, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0015663106).

21147 CEDAR CREEK DR
PHAY, CHANTHOU (Voter ID number OH0023846574).

21151 ALBION RD
SBARNECIU, VASILE (Voter ID number OH0022277539).

21164 CREEKSIDE DR
DREXLER, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number OH0019276755).

21175 CREEKSIDE DR
MISIAK, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0014882873).

21186 WESTWOOD DR
GUMINA, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number OH0024575481).

21211 HICKORY BRANCH TRL
FIGLIANO, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0014737519).

21219 LUNN RD
PINNEY, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023296583).

21223 WILLOW LN
EVANS, GERALD J. (Voter ID number OH0014970038).

21248 HICKORY BRANCH TRL
DIENES, LINDA (Voter ID number OH0015232505).

21260 WOODVIEW CIR
LYNCH, RUSSELL J. (Voter ID number OH0014464996).

21274 CASTLEWOOD DR
MAYHER, SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0014882337).

21277 BRECKENRIDGE LN
OMALLEY, ERICA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020958265).

21284 MONTCLARE BLVD
HVIZD, GEORGE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0014968994).

21292 CREEKSIDE DR
RINALDI, TOMASINA M. (Voter ID number OH0019594821).

21300 WESTWOOD DR
ELSON, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0014883095).

21301 WILLOW LN
BAJIC, CHRISTINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019815991).

21305 MEADOWS EDGE LN
WELLMAN, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0022801367).

21315 JONATHAN DR
CUKON, NIKOLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0021791075).

21331 BRECKENRIDGE LN
MEADOWS, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0020923050).

21333 LITTLE BROOK WAY
PAVLIK, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0014878703).

21341 CASTLEWOOD DR
MACHO, JANEL KELLY (Voter ID number OH0015004963).

21344 OAK BARK TRL
MARANTIDES, HARRY (Voter ID number OH0014886083).

21348 TIMBER OAK CT
VALKOFF, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number OH0015400187).

21355 OAK BARK TRL
OLLAR, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0015349867).

21359 BRIAR BUSH LN
JINDRA, BETTY L. (Voter ID number OH0014682240).

21361 MEADOWS EDGE LN
MIZER, HOWARD C. (Voter ID number OH0014469914).

21370 LITTLE BROOK WAY
CRABTREE, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0014882206).

21385 OAKHURST LN
BOUTALL, THOMAS BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0014679524).

21397 TIMBER OAK CT
SKUTT, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0014804587).

21405 LITTLE BROOK WAY
STREICH, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number OH0014882426).

21408 WESTWOOD DR
KIBOGO, MARCIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0023673006).

21409 WILLOW LN
WITTMANN, ELISABETH (Voter ID number OH0014882477).

21410 OAK BARK TRL
KOZMA, TERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0014882319).

21411 CASTLEWOOD DR
TUCKOWSKI, SARAH (Voter ID number OH0021806657).
TUCKOWSKI, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0014467124).

21425 WOODVIEW CIR
MOORE, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0014693852).

21431 CREEKSIDE DR
WATERMEIER, CLAUDIA E. (Voter ID number OH0015127321).

21445 WILLOW LN
KAROLY, DANIEL V. (Voter ID number OH0014882294).

21452 ROYALTON RD
PAGEL, RALPH C. (Voter ID number OH0014852242).

21455 MEADOWS EDGE LN
HAUPT, MARY THERESE (Voter ID number OH0014640902).

21458 WOODVIEW CIR
SCHOOLFIELD, LESLIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0024465302).

21463 HICKORY BRANCH TRL
MANN, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0014882335).

21467 OAK BARK TRL
CHRISTIAN, RHONDA A. (Voter ID number OH0014881369).

21471 TIMBER OAK CT
SANYI, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0023275808).

21472 CREEKSIDE DR
FOX, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0014938790).

21478 LITTLE BROOK WAY
SCHANZLIN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021869068).

21492 BROOKFIELD PL
BORON, ALISON J. (Voter ID number OH0022097931).

21498 OAK BARK TRL
ALBERS, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0014609000).

21502 WOODVIEW CIR
KACZMAREK, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0015840696).

21511 MEADOWS EDGE LN
GIRACS, JOYCE C. (Voter ID number OH0014883105).

21522 WESTWOOD DR
HAMILL, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0014781421).

21529 MONTCLARE BLVD
ANDRES, CLODOALDO J. (Voter ID number OH0023309392).

21543 SHAGBARK TRL
WINANS, BROCK J. (Voter ID number OH0014931447).

21560 BOSTON RD
PFENNINGER, ANTHONY S. (Voter ID number OH0018644476).

21564 MEADOWS EDGE LN
NEMEC, DALE L. (Voter ID number OH0014685817).

21571 HICKORY BRANCH TRL
INTERMILL, GURLI B. (Voter ID number OH0015333719).

21585 LITTLE BROOK WAY
GOLD, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0014470906).

21600 ROYALTON RD
LATAWIEC, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0015298253).

21624 FAIRFIELD PL
KREITZBURG, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0014877682).

21625 MONTCLARE BLVD
POCHATEK, NOREEN E. (Voter ID number OH0014884570).

21632 BRIAR BUSH LN
WISEMAN, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021175989).

21636 JONATHAN DR
DRAYTON, SHAMEKA KEYONNA (Voter ID number OH0024407656).

21668 MEADOWS EDGE LN
POJMAN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0014884774).

21672 FAIRFIELD PL
MANNELLA, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number OH0015219302).

21678 CEDAR BRANCH TRL
WATSON, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0021639012).

21683 FAIRFIELD PL
RAGONE, GINA M. (Voter ID number OH0014971069).

21704 BOSTON RD
TURSKI, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number OH0015296454).

21707 MEADOWS EDGE LN
STEED, DENNIS D. (Voter ID number OH0014882427).

21711 COUNTRY WAY
CARRUTH, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number OH0014761701).
CARRUTH, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0014761692).

21722 COUNTRY WAY
OBRIEN, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0015093407).

21729 LITTLE BROOK WAY
STEPAN, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0014687764).

21730 LITTLE BROOK WAY
JOHNS, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number OH0015310952).

21731 JONATHAN DR
SZCZECH, SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0024077122).

21733 WOODFIELD TRL
NOVINC, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number OH0020773143).

21744 WOODFIELD TRL
MARFLAX, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number OH0019436099).
MEERDINK, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0015097926).

21745 CEDAR BRANCH TRL
PAUL, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0014883444).

21756 SCENIC PT
BIZZARRI, ASHTON ELIZABETH MCEVOY (Voter ID number OH0018939995).

21766 LITTLE BROOK WAY
THORNSBERRY, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0014818610).

21778 SCENIC PT
JOHNSON, BRANDON ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0024405798).
JOHNSON, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number OH0014930217).

21788 COUNTRY WAY
CARRUTHERS, BRIAN H. (Voter ID number OH0014911601).

21801 LITTLE BROOK WAY
KOCISKO, RONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0014473593).

21816 FAIRFIELD PL
MUELLER, DARREN M. (Voter ID number OH0015184307).

21822 WESTWOOD DR
KRONICK, RITA C. (Voter ID number OH0018662136).

21827 FAIRFIELD PL
PATEL, NIRAJ A. (Voter ID number OH0015108035).

21838 LITTLE BROOK WAY
WARDLAW, JAN W. (Voter ID number OH0014878494).

21843 WOODFIELD TRL
WILSON, COLIN E. (Voter ID number OH0021733406).
WILSON, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0015203471).

21847 CEDAR BRANCH TRL
FOSTER, DIANA E. (Voter ID number OH0014767733).

21851 FAIRFIELD PL
REBAR, JOLENE M. (Voter ID number OH0014909692).

21854 COUNTRY WAY
ZIEMNIK, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0014995300).

21860 MEADOWS EDGE LN
ANDERSON, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0024276062).

21876 COUNTRY WAY
BARNICK, MARK S. (Voter ID number OH0015015865).

21885 CEDAR BRANCH TRL
BORNANCIN, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0014883969).
BORNANCIN, THERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0014883967).

21898 COUNTRY WAY
GIBBONS, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0015136169).

21909 WOODFIELD TRL
GRADY, JULIA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0022936703).

21964 WOODFIELD TRL
ASSAD, DENA ZIAD (Voter ID number OH0023614241).

21970 CEDAR BRANCH TRL
MURPHY, DAVID H. (Voter ID number OH0020385518).

21973 WOODFIELD TRL
RIDEL, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0014734715).

21975 SHAGBARK TRL
VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number OH0020496057).

21983 JONATHAN DR
NICAK, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0014884527).

21984 SHAGBARK TRL
PALIYAN, EVELYN NEUFELD (Voter ID number OH0014882373).

21990 CRICKET LN
PHILLIPS, ROBERTA L. (Voter ID number OH0014884559).

22002 JONATHAN DR
PAPADELIS, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0022602839).

22007 MEADOWS EDGE LN
ROYSTER, HEATHER CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023581169).

22009 JONATHAN DR
KLINE, VIOLA M. (Voter ID number OH0014884435).

22017 LITTLE BROOK WAY
GVIST, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number OH0015150866).

22019 COUNTRY WAY
GOULD, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0014877921).
GOULD, KRISTEN LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0019161135).

22024 OLDE CREEK TRL
LEWIS, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016026213).

22028 JONATHAN DR
HALSAK, JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0014961490).

22039 WOODFIELD TRL
DEVORSKY, RONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0015403105).

22061 WOODFIELD TRL
TA-MAUGANS, PHAN H. (Voter ID number OH0015107790).

22069 OLDE CREEK TRL
VOROUS, LUBA J. (Voter ID number OH0014761317).

22100 HORSESHOE LN
DEAN, DENISE L. (Voter ID number OH0014921737).

22106 OXBOW PATH
OCONNOR, PETER J. (Voter ID number OH0014880463).

22112 YARROW TRL
ABDEL FATTAH, IBRAHIM M. (Voter ID number OH0024356288).

22118 COUNTRY WAY
PORTZ, BRYAN R. (Voter ID number OH0015058934).

22118 WOODFIELD TRL
KOVACS, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0015052615).

22140 MEADOWSOUTH CT
GAUKIN, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0014816905).

22141 HORSESHOE LN
HENKELS, SUZANNE GAY (Voter ID number OH0014889629).

22144 MEADOWSOUTH CT
LALLI, FRANK M. (Voter ID number OH0019470527).
LALLI, GAIL P. (Voter ID number OH0019641453).

22153 NORTHWOOD TRL
DARBY, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0015609125).

22172 NORTHWOOD TRL
MILLA, JENNIFER LEJEUNE (Voter ID number OH0023638130).

22191 NORTHWOOD TRL
CATANZARITE, LAUREN A. (Voter ID number OH0021677679).

22197 BEECH CREEK TRL
NICHOLSON, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number OH0014876166).

22227 SPRAGUE RD
JAMES, MORGAN LEEANN (Voter ID number OH0022954864).

22230 NORTH TRL
WRIGHT, HADSAL C. (Voter ID number OH0023327652).

22234 NORTH TRL
PETZ, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number OH0014878052).

22235 HORSESHOE LN
LUBER, ALAN S. (Voter ID number OH0015902426).

22238 NORTH TRL
EBIHARA, BEN T. (Voter ID number OH0014883085).

22241 LORRAINE DR
LAUF, DIAN P. (Voter ID number OH0019107005).

22243 JONATHAN DR
DOMBROSKI, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number OH0014884006).

22243 NORTH TRL
LICKERT, MARK C. (Voter ID number OH0015004164).

22244 HORSESHOE LN
MOORE, ADAM (Voter ID number OH0022936749).

22251 LORRAINE DR
BREMER, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0018211093).

22256 LORRAINE DR
SANCHEZ, WILDA (Voter ID number OH0015054115).

22267 OLDE CREEK TRL
DELLY, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0014941982).

22272 LORRAINE DR
TADDIE, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0014883901).

22280 HORSESHOE LN
GAVIGAN, MICHAEL ADAMS (Voter ID number OH0015224163).

22283 COUNTRY MEADOWS LN
DUNCAN, NICHOLAS L. (Voter ID number OH0015271879).

22283 WOODFIELD TRL
FRAZER, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0014479209).

22290 COUNTRY MEADOWS LN
RASIMUS, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0024424219).

22290 LORRAINE DR
WOZNIAK, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0014975427).
WOZNIAK, GREGORY D. (Voter ID number OH0018882225).

22297 WOODFIELD TRL
LUMB, RODNEY P. (Voter ID number OH0015179609).

22298 HORSESHOE LN
ALALWEE, AZZA F. (Voter ID number OH0022318180).

22298 LORRAINE DR
CUBBERLEY, IAN F. (Voter ID number OH0024589614).

22302 OXBOW PATH
HOPKINS, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0014876413).

22304 LORRAINE DR
HERNANDEZ, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023126204).

22305 NORTHWOOD TRL
VARNADOE, DANIEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0015100755).
VARNADOE, VIRNA (Voter ID number OH0014802625).

22306 JONATHAN DR
PRATT, JOANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0014968632).

22311 WOODFIELD TRL
PAPCUN, CARA M. (Voter ID number OH0019862921).

22313 NEEDLEWOOD CIR
BOBECK, CRAIG M. (Voter ID number OH0015064910).

22316 OLDE CREEK TRL
GLAU, RANDOLPH J. (Voter ID number OH0014906295).

22318 JONATHAN DR
NARDO, EUGENE M. (Voter ID number OH0014884143).

22324 NORTHWOOD TRL
ZORMAN, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0023172705).

22348 PINNACLE PT
FRANCESANGELO, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number OH0018812181).

22351 OLDE CREEK TRL
POWERS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0023892346).

22362 NORTHWOOD TRL
MUNTASER, ADAM N. (Voter ID number OH0023612392).
MUNTASER, ISAM N. (Voter ID number OH0021859392).

22364 ROCK CREEK CIR
TOTH, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0024407089).

22378 YARROW TRL
PASCU, ADELINA (Voter ID number OH0015614165).

22397 ROCK CREEK CIR
MOFFITT, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number OH0023671233).

22418 JONATHAN DR
MORILAK, PAUL M. (Voter ID number OH0018950154).

22419 ROCK CREEK CIR
CHERNOSKY, WALLENE (Voter ID number OH0014883981).

22441 ROCK CREEK CIR
STEPHENS, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0014884207).

22445 CHRISTOPHER CT
PODLOGAR, FRED C. (Voter ID number OH0014883841).

22448 WOODFIELD TRL
GERBA, JAYNE P. (Voter ID number OH0014764421).

22449 SPRAGUE RD
WOOTEN, MARSHAL STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0024136953).

22451 ETHEL DR
NORMAN, CHERIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023535180).

22455 JONATHAN DR
NELSON, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0022977991).

22473 YARROW TRL
KAPANTAS, NICHOLAS F. (Voter ID number OH0015351876).

22488 WESTWOOD DR
HARSHBARGER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0024452184).

22536 CREEK BEND CT
CARDILINO, ROCHELLE T. (Voter ID number OH0022852690).

22549 MELISSA LN
MCCANN, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number OH0014884975).

22558 WESTWOOD DR
INCORVIA, LAUREEN M. (Voter ID number OH0014744795).

22560 MELISSA LN
MEYERS, JANSEN B. (Voter ID number OH0015307397).

22563 SPRAGUE RD
RASANOW, NINA (Voter ID number OH0014883851).

22568 CREEK BEND CT
GARNER, STEPHEN F. (Voter ID number OH0014451433).

22568 YARROW TRL
PETERSON, CINDY KAY (Voter ID number OH0022822216).

22621 NORTHWOOD TRL
MCMAHON, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0014751300).

22665 ALBION RD
RICE, TAMARA J. (Voter ID number OH0015015612).

22693 MELISSA LN
TROCANO, LEONARD A. (Voter ID number OH0015136939).

22726 CREEK BEND CT
LARSEN, GEORGE L. (Voter ID number OH0014772305).

22727 NORTHWOOD TRL
VAZAC, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number OH0014883306).

22851 WESTWOOD DR
DODGE, SHELLEY S. (Voter ID number OH0016039377).

22910 WESTWOOD DR
JUNGEBERG, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0014884414).

7901 STEVEN DAVID DR
GAVEL, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number OH0015004846).

8028 STEVEN DAVID DR
SMITH, JESSICA PERRILLIAT (Voter ID number OH0023484362).

8032 FAIR RD
HICKS, ALETHEA A. (Voter ID number OH0022007715).

8040 STRONGSVILLE BLVD
FAROH, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0020695749).

8040 WORTHINGTON PKWY
MACGREGOR, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0014796166).

8064 STEVEN DAVID DR
MACGILLIS, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0015915447).

8066 STEVEN DAVID DR
KENSINGER, CASEY S. (Voter ID number OH0023323448).

8085 OXFORD DR
MCKENNA, IAN E. (Voter ID number OH0022514925).

8085 STRONGSVILLE BLVD
GALL, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0015009096).

8119 PRIEM RD
BURSEREAN, CAROL KAY (Voter ID number OH0014884322).

8175 STRONGSVILLE BLVD
HALABURDA, LAVONNE M. (Voter ID number OH0014930504).

8245 LINCOLNSHIRE BLVD
SHEHADEH, NINA M. (Voter ID number OH0021770246).

8300 CELIANNA DR
ADAM, IRENE (Voter ID number OH0021941727).
DAVID, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022699823).

8309 BERNICE DR
KLINE, MARY LOU (Voter ID number OH0014883769).

8312 CELIANNA DR
JONES, MARSHALL (Voter ID number OH0023104110).

8313 CELIANNA DR
LUCHANSKY, GARY A. (Voter ID number OH0014646933).

8319 LORRAINE DR
OLEKSY, FAITH ELISE (Voter ID number OH0024465139).

8321 CELIANNA DR
CARMAN, ALEXANDER SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022662198).

8322 BARTON DR
QOLAK, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number OH0015616154).

8326 BERNICE DR
ZLOCK, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0014883938).

8331 BARTON DR
MITCHELL, EDWARD V. (Voter ID number OH0014971524).

8332 PRIEM RD
SPEARS, SAMANTHA L. (Voter ID number OH0024158952).

8338 CELIANNA DR
CHAHULSKI, FRANK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0015023361).

8342 CELIANNA DR
HORAN, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number OH0014782331).

8349 BERNICE DR
COLLISON, RYAN BURNS (Voter ID number OH0022778487).

8368 BARTON DR
PILZ, MALLORY C. (Voter ID number OH0022143812).

8369 PRIEM RD
FAIRMAN, THERESE A. (Voter ID number OH0014709348).

8374 BARTON DR
TOTH, GAIL M. (Voter ID number OH0015570672).

8376 BERNICE DR
JONES, SEAN B. (Voter ID number OH0015164650).

8376 PRIEM RD
EIBEN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0021644573).

8387 CELIANNA DR
FORTUNA, JOANNE S. (Voter ID number OH0014883692).

8393 BIG CREEK PKWY
KELLNER, GREGG A. (Voter ID number OH0015032273).

8395 LORRAINE DR
ROBINSON, SHANNON JANNELL (Voter ID number OH0015177847).

8396 FAIR RD
CORNETT, KAYLA N. (Voter ID number OH0023826863).

8396 LORRAINE DR
HOLDWAY, RANDALL K. (Voter ID number OH0014883747).

8398 OXFORD DR
MACKOVJAK, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0014884712).

8401 BERNICE DR
JOHNSON, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0015182776).

8401 LORRAINE DR
LEHMANN, ALEXANDRA H. (Voter ID number OH0014883778).

8417 CELIANNA DR
MINKO, PAUL W. (Voter ID number OH0021613617).

8421 CELIANNA DR
COTTER, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0015063760).

8421 LORRAINE DR
RODGERS, CORY F. (Voter ID number OH0015248977).

8424 FAIR RD
HARKLESS, BELINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0024320798).

8439 LORRAINE DR, 1033
MONACO, DEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014634787).

8442 BIG CREEK PKWY
BARNIAK, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0015015832).

8449 FAIR RD
SATTERWAITE, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0014884582).

8451 STAFFORD DR
LENGEL, CRAIG R. (Voter ID number OH0018303934).

8458 BARTON DR
QUINTERO, EMILY K. (Voter ID number OH0022897539).

8458 LINCOLNSHIRE BLVD
KRUSINSKI, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number OH0019506866).

8486 FAIR RD
ADAMS, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0015216419).

8499 PRIEM RD
MYERS, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number OH0023828538).

8502 PRIEM RD
KRISAK, WAYNE S. (Voter ID number OH0015918249).

8576 FAIR RD
NICHOLS, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0014911539).

8577 FAIR RD
BAKER, JANELLA (Voter ID number OH0020149815).

8577 MARKS RD
DAVENPORT, LORIE L. (Voter ID number OH0015172966).

8584 FAIR RD
CARABALLO, IRWIN F. (Voter ID number OH0014604274).

8622 COURTLAND DR
BRICKMAN-ABEGGLEN, MARGUARITE M. (Voter ID number OH0014611311).

8634 ASHWOOD DR
DEE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0014636057).

8636 COURTLAND DR
WITKOWSKI, LINDA P. (Voter ID number OH0014884629).

8656 ASHWOOD DR
MYORSKI, JAMES S. (Voter ID number OH0014884510).

8671 COURTLAND DR
BURCHAM, THEODORE H. (Voter ID number OH0014884319).

8675 STAFFORD DR
SNELL, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0014471167).

8737 MARKS RD
MCCONNAUGHY, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0014882850).

8760 BIG CREEK PKWY
SCHWARZ, KAREN (Voter ID number OH0014940674).

8805 LINCOLNSHIRE BLVD
GRUSZCZYNSKI, DONALD (Voter ID number OH0015083825).

8805 STAFFORD DR
SCHULTHEIS, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022946996).

8812 LINCOLNSHIRE BLVD
MCCANN, JORDAN ELYSE (Voter ID number OH0021732170).

8890 BARTON DR
STAHURSKI, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number OH0014615588).

8899 LINCOLNSHIRE BLVD
ZUINO, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0024049020).

8902 LINCOLNSHIRE BLVD
MAITINO, MATT ADAM (Voter ID number OH0015294450).

8940 BIG CREEK PKWY
MCINTYRE, JOANNE T. (Voter ID number OH0014755187).

8988 LINCOLNSHIRE BLVD
NOCE, FRANCO (Voter ID number OH0022553754).

8993 BIG CREEK PKWY
SCOTT, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0014922889).

9004 FAIR RD
FLINT, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number OH0014469096).

9040 PROSPECT RD
NAEGELE, TYLER J. (Voter ID number OH0021662805).

9089 FAIR RD
PETTY, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0014882916).

9105 MARKS RD
STOUT, LESLIE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0022245813).
STOUT, PHILLIP J. (Voter ID number OH0019161304).

9151 MARKS RD
LADESIC, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number OH0015165403).

9257 PRIEM RD
GRECOL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023503900).

9283 PROSPECT RD
KURETZ, KERRY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0023422168).

9290 PROSPECT RD
HARTILL, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number OH0015910214).

9324 WOODHURST DR
IZSAK, ALEXANDER IAN (Voter ID number OH0022780531).
IZSAK, JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0014916138).

9349 ELLIS WAY
POPAT, JATIN H. (Voter ID number OH0021353865).

9350 PRIEM RD
POPA, JANICE (Voter ID number OH0021588649).

9407 PROSPECT RD
KOSTANSEK, DENISE M. (Voter ID number OH0019081615).

9443 MARKS RD
DURRELL, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0022974672).

9453 PROSPECT RD
RANGE, ROY N. (Voter ID number OH0015194118).

9484 WOODHURST DR
STALTER, CHELSEA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0023535222).

9528 FAIR RD
CARLTON, LYNNETTE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0015341762).

9529 FAIR RD
BROWN, JESSICA (Voter ID number OH0020376395).

9548 WOODHURST DR
CANDELARIA, ADRIAN N. (Voter ID number OH0014612608).
CANDELARIA, JANET (Voter ID number OH0014612609).

9630 PEBBLE BROOK LN
MOTISKA, KATHRYN S. (Voter ID number OH0014902185).

9646 PLUM BROOK LN
ROSSI, BETTIE L. (Voter ID number OH0015164883).

9666 FAIR RD
EDWARDS, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0014882715).

9671 HAZELWOOD AVE
KARP, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number OH0014882809).

9710 PROSPECT RD
METZGER, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0015306843).

9713 HAZELWOOD AVE
DIAZ-CRAIG, OLGA M. (Voter ID number OH0018801436).

9714 PLUM BROOK LN
BING, LEIGH T. (Voter ID number OH0015397626).

9741 PEBBLE BROOK LN
BOWER, WENDY A. (Voter ID number OH0015044423).

9757 FAIR RD
RICHARDS, KAI TYLER (Voter ID number OH0023385780).

9757 WOODHURST DR
HENDRICKS, ALLISE M. (Voter ID number OH0015330444).

9761 FAIR RD
COMER, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0014884341).

9765 PLUM BROOK LN
MOONEY, MADELYN GRACE (Voter ID number OH0024003943).

9801 HAZELWOOD AVE
HALLEY, JOAN F. (Voter ID number OH0014882749).

9804 WOODHURST DR
ZIMMER, ERIK A. (Voter ID number OH0014986737).

9807 HAZELWOOD AVE
WEISS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0014659601).

9810 PLUM BROOK LN
TIMURA, JOSEPH ELIJAH (Voter ID number OH0023854942).

9815 HAZELWOOD AVE
MCENTEE, KYLE T. (Voter ID number OH0021536197).

9821 WOODHURST DR
GOLDSMITH, BILLY JOE (Voter ID number OH0016041868).

9837 PEBBLE BROOK LN
TITUS, SESLER N. (Voter ID number OH0014479333).

9843 FAIR RD
WILLIAMS, COURTNEY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022821298).

9854 PEBBLE BROOK LN
BARDWELL, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0015392199).

9862 FAIR RD
ADAMSON, GREGORY D. (Voter ID number OH0024020306).

9885 WOODHURST DR
GABRYLSKI, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0022383536).

9897 PRIEM RD
ENKLAT, DUSTIN P. (Voter ID number OH0022067264).

9964 WOODHURST DR
DELAC, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number OH0014763836).

9996 WOODHURST DR
HARTMAN, BETH E. (Voter ID number OH0014883575).

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list, which is unrestricted, public information.