Advertisement
Registered voters in
ZIP Code 45140

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site

Stop imposing U.S.A. tax laws on
Canadians in Canada.

Advertisement
Search all our genealogy sites:
Custom Search



1 APACHE CT
BLAKE, DENNIS LEE (Voter ID number OH0013737307).

1 HICKORY WOODS LN
RET, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0017967808).
RET, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0017929042).

1 IROQUOIS DR
BALLOU, SALLY PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0013735904).
CARERO, JADA K. (Voter ID number OH0019194428).

1 LAKE DR
PAUL, RALPH (Voter ID number OH0021782650).

1 MARYKNOLL DR
BROWN, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0022793971).
FANCHER, JOANNE B. (Voter ID number OH0017996215).

1 POTOMAC CT
HAHN, ANDREA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013736137).

1 PUEBLO CT
CARPENTER, MICHAEL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022431167).
STEVENS, ROSEMEIRE FROTA (Voter ID number OH0020435401).

1 RIDGE CIR
TUCKER, JAMES NEWTON (Voter ID number OH0019839322).

10 COMANCHE CT
CUMMINS, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number OH0021181733).
SIMPSON, DANIELLE Y. (Voter ID number OH0021384428).

10 COVENTRY CT
JACKSON, MERRI S. (Voter ID number OH0023456282).
MATHEWS, JOAN A. (Voter ID number OH0021158193).
MATHEWS, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number OH0021158212).

10 DEERFIELD DR
SIRK, MARANDA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0021842818).

10 GATEWAY DR
PERRY, JIMMY R. (Voter ID number OH0017936858).

10 HIGHRIDGE DR
BEWLEY, GARY D. (Voter ID number OH0020667899).
CARROLL, PHYLLIS ROSE (Voter ID number OH0013736216).

10 IROQUOIS DR
SHIELDS, CYNTHIA JANE (Voter ID number OH0020829028).
SHIELDS, TIMOTHY GENE (Voter ID number OH0013736303).

10 MIAMIVIEW DR
JONES, PEGGY SUE (Voter ID number OH0022083389).
JONES, TAYLOR C. (Voter ID number OH0020877519).

10 PARK AVE
HERALD, DUSTIN D. (Voter ID number OH0021104252).
HERALD, LYDIA RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0018022889).

10 SHADYCREST LN
SHOEMAKER, JEAN W. (Voter ID number OH0013736745).

100 APGAR DR
GRECO, MARTINE NELLY (Voter ID number OH0016341645).
MADSON, PETER W. (Voter ID number OH0023782519).
SOUTHWARD, DEREK PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023024660).

100 BARES CREEK CT
HOLMAN, J JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0021468891).

100 BARES RUN DR
TUTTLE, JONATHAN CLARK (Voter ID number OH0023854875).
TUTTLE, KRISTYN L. (Voter ID number OH0017989597).
TUTTLE, ROBERT GUNNER (Voter ID number OH0023854881).
TUTTLE, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number OH0017981348).

100 BONNIE HEATH CIR
FRANCE, ANJANETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0022854064).
FRANCE, BRET G. (Voter ID number OH0016678311).
ROBERSON, NATALIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016690453).
ROBERSON, TODD HOUSTON (Voter ID number OH0020356056).
VARGA, CARMERON DONALD (Voter ID number OH0022546444).
VARGA, CHAD AARON (Voter ID number OH0022606853).
VARGA, KRISTIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0022546404).

100 BRIDLE LN
SCHNEIDER, MARTHA (Voter ID number OH0017938218).
SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number OH0017938228).

100 CANNONADE DR
REDDINGTON, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0013741034).

100 CHURCHILL CT
ROMER, JACQUELYN CHEVRIER (Voter ID number OH0023607630).
ROMER, JACQUES CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0023487682).
ROMER, LUKE CHEVRIER (Voter ID number OH0023321147).
ROMER, TODD C. (Voter ID number OH0023321179).

100 CITATION CT
EWING, CURTIS J. (Voter ID number OH0013740719).
EWING, MICHELE FRY (Voter ID number OH0013740720).
EWING, WILLIAM HUNTER (Voter ID number OH0022620852).

100 COLONIAL DR
BUELL, KELSEY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022867851).
BUELL, WHITNEY PRENTICE (Voter ID number OH0022878966).

100 DOGWOOD DR
FITZMAURICE, MOLLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013738536).
MIKLOS, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0013738538).

100 E BROADWAY ST
GIVENS, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0018025003).
GIVENS, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number OH0019233619).

100 EASTBURY DR
MORGAN, JANET J. (Voter ID number OH0021675246).
MORGAN, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0021675257).

100 ENGLAGE RD, APT 1
CRAFT, CHARLEEN D. (Voter ID number OH0020853227).

100 ENGLAGE RD, APT 2
FITCH, RENEE ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0022993429).

100 ENGLAGE RD, APT 3
HAHN, JEFFRE H. (Voter ID number OH0021412296).
HAHN, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number OH0021548011).

100 ENGLAGE RD, APT 4
RICE, CASSIE RAY (Voter ID number OH0023745195).

100 ENGLAGE RD, APT 5
FOGGIE, CHARLENE CHARESSE (Voter ID number OH0013738378).
SUMNER, LAURA MAE (Voter ID number OH0020176515).

100 ENGLAGE RD, APT 6
HERDTNER, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number OH0013737598).

100 ENGLAGE RD, APT 7
HACKMAN, SARA RAE (Voter ID number OH0013736928).

100 ENGLAGE RD, APT 8
ANDERSON, KIMBERLY Y. (Voter ID number OH0013737316).
ZESAGULI, YEUKAI M. (Voter ID number OH0013695820).

100 FALLENOAK CT
STILES, JOSEPH V. (Voter ID number OH0013735191).
STILES, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0013734942).

100 FALLSWOOD CT
DUNNE, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0015976213).
DUNNE, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015279272).

100 GAMEKEEPERS LN
FORNEY, MARK ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023064968).
WOOD, KEVIN DALE (Voter ID number OH0023065800).

100 HAWKS RIDGE CIR
HUGHES, MEREDITH KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0021795353).

100 HEARTWOOD CT
FOLEY, SYDNEY LENE (Voter ID number OH0022530234).

100 HEATHER DR
DAUTERMAN, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0017970743).

100 HOUNDS RUN
NIMESKERN, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0023448806).
NIMESKERN, ROBERT U. (Voter ID number OH0023400797).

100 JACOBS CT
TERLECKY, AIMEE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023528111).
TERLECKY, WASYL (Voter ID number OH0023608301).

100 KARL BROWN WAY, APT 5
GAMBILL, GUNNER NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0022488651).
MUSE, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number OH0022849952).

100 KILKERRY WAY
JOCKERS, GLENDA FAYE (Voter ID number OH0016694197).
JOCKERS, MICHAEL DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0016694205).

100 LAKEVIEW CT
KIEM, NADIR DAMIAN (Voter ID number OH0023033815).

100 LEGEND WAY
DONNELLY, CHARITY L. (Voter ID number OH0021253495).
DONNELLY, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number OH0021156902).
SPANGLER, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022303402).
SPANGLER, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number OH0022397782).
SPANGLER, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023632505).

100 LEXINGTON DR
DYKSTRA, CHRISTIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013738480).
DYKSTRA, REBECCA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0019121983).

100 NIMROD BLVD
GRIMM, ABIGAIL (Voter ID number OH0022478552).
GRIMM, CAROL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013738432).
GRIMM, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0013738430).

100 PADDOCK PL
BALLMAN, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0016650495).

100 PARK AVE
MARTIN, BRANDON SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021915669).
MARTIN, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0023159707).

100 PEWTER CT
LUIDER, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0017925933).

100 PHEASANT WOODS CT
REMPE, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number OH0013734989).
REMPE, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0013735482).

100 PHEASANTLAKE DR
CALDWELL, AUSTIN CAMERON (Voter ID number OH0021358407).
CALDWELL, MEGAN MULLIN (Voter ID number OH0013735473).
CALDWELL, PARKER A. (Voter ID number OH0019610277).
CALDWELL, ROGER GLEN (Voter ID number OH0013735477).

100 PREAKNESS LN
ACKERMANN ROWLAND, ELIZABETH ALICE (Voter ID number OH0018253185).
ACKERMANN, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0018529336).
ACKERMANN, STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0018195408).
KOERNER, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022829266).
KOERNER, TODD ELLIOTT (Voter ID number OH0013874556).

100 RAMSEY CT
COBB, KARA K. (Voter ID number OH0022330126).
DUCKER, BRENT SQUIRE (Voter ID number OH0022917132).
DUCKER, SARAH DERR (Voter ID number OH0022917151).

100 RAVINEWOOD TER
YOUMANS, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0013735472).
YOUMANS, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0013735478).

100 SEYFFER DR
HUELSMAN, LILLIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0023346846).
WALKER-HUELSMAN, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0017979836).

100 SHINGLEOAK DR
RATLIFF, DAVID GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0013735280).
RATLIFF, FLORENCE E. (Voter ID number OH0013735207).

100 SHOEMAKER DR
LUSHMAN, JILLIAN MILLEA (Voter ID number OH0022434140).
LUSHMAN, LOUIS ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0021295789).

100 SILAS LN
ORSO, KENT ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0017984191).
ORSO, STACY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022472070).

100 SILVER FOX CT
SANDER, AMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0016728301).
SANDER, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0016728307).

100 SOUTHBEND CT
NEEDHAM, FLOYD E. (Voter ID number OH0019061564).
NEEDHAM, SHARON M. (Voter ID number OH0020198400).
NESCI, NICOLO JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021812105).

100 THOMAS PAXTON CT
LITCHFIELD, KRISTIN LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021927535).
LITCHFIELD, TYLER DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021982536).

100 THOROBRED RD
FREELAND, ASHLEY ELYSE (Voter ID number OH0019608391).
FREELAND, MARY ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0014046842).

100 TIMBER CV
PEES, KATHRYN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023594070).
WEBER, CHESTER B. (Voter ID number OH0022601516).
WEBER, SARAH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022601512).

100 WOODRIDGE CT
JOHNSON, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013739770).
NICHOLS, BRYANT YOUNG (Voter ID number OH0023688155).
NICHOLS, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0013739785).

1000 BELLWOOD DR
SLONE, ERICA DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0022886788).

1000 COTTONWOOD DR
LAPOLE, H LEE (Voter ID number OH0013735252).
LAPOLE, SONDRA B. (Voter ID number OH0013735251).

1000 MARBEA DR
ADDLER, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number OH0020605802).

1000 PAXTON LAKE DR
CARPENTER, BETTY JEWEL (Voter ID number OH0018001272).
CARPENTER, KENNETH EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0018001315).

1000 SUNRISE DR
CONWAY, CHRIS W. (Voter ID number OH0021622209).

1000 VALLEY VIEW LN, APT A
GRAVES, CATHERINE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023460973).

1000 VALLEY VIEW LN, APT B
FULTZ, DENNY W. (Voter ID number OH0013736593).

1000 VALLEY VIEW LN, APT C
SWAFFORD, RONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0023038379).

1000 VALLEY VIEW LN, APT D
CARPENTER, CAMERON I. (Voter ID number OH0019610825).

1000 VALLEY VIEW LN, APT E
SIMPSON, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0022233900).

1000 VALLEY VIEW LN, APT G
FEIGHERY, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number OH0019608470).
HAHN, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0013736203).
HAHN, BRIDGETT VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0023039964).

1000 VALLEY VIEW LN, APT I
CHARNIGA, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0019122004).

1000 W MAIN ST
HERROLD, ADAM K. (Voter ID number OH0013737313).

1000 WEST LOVELAND AVE
JACOB, ALEXANDER B. (Voter ID number OH0023224918).

10001 CARROUSEL CT
YOUNG, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0019029286).
YOUNG, SARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0019029136).

10001 MURDOCK GOSHEN RD
COLLINS, CARLA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016709341).
COLLINS, JACK WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0020931542).
COLLINS, JERRY W. (Voter ID number OH0020425114).

10001 PLANTATION POINTE DR
GEORGAKOPOULOS, KONSTANTINOS ANASTASIOS (Voter ID number OH0023648504).

10001 SOMERSET DR
WILLIAMS, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0014055132).
WILLIAMS, STUART C. (Voter ID number OH0014055122).

10002 MORGANS TRACE DR
MARTIN, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number OH0021349228).
MARTIN, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0020437459).
MARTIN, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0014051969).
MARTIN, MARYBETH A. (Voter ID number OH0014051976).

10002 PLANTATION POINTE DR
CHAN, KENNETH KAR KUI (Voter ID number OH0022628022).
WESTFALL, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0022635583).

10002 SOMERSET DR
MILLER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0014055204).
MILLER, TODD S. (Voter ID number OH0014055211).

10003 MORGANS TRACE DR
WADIA, ABAN A. (Voter ID number OH0014052051).
WADIA, ASPI R. (Voter ID number OH0014051599).

10004 BENTCREEK DR
PATTERSON, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0014054992).
PATTERSON, VENETTA (Voter ID number OH0014055179).

10005 FIELDS ERTEL RD
BARNETT, RODNEY S. (Voter ID number OH0019659972).
EYSOLDT, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0023751720).
TENT, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number OH0014054917).

10005 FOX CHASE DR
MOLLER, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0013736031).

10005 SCHLOTTMAN RD
RAYBURN, BETHANY RAEJEAN (Voter ID number OH0019111559).
RAYBURN, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0018894032).
RAYBURN, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number OH0018631396).

10006 PLANTATION POINTE DR
PINSON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0021481059).

10007 BENTCREEK DR
VISLOCKY, CONNIE S. (Voter ID number OH0022811640).

10007 PLANTATION POINTE DR
MEYER, SAMANTHA STEFANONI (Voter ID number OH0013545172).
MEYER, TOBY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022958255).

10008 MORGANS TRACE DR
JIANG, DEBBIE C. (Voter ID number OH0014051979).
JIANG, DENNIS MING (Voter ID number OH0014051755).
JIANG, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0014051962).
ROITER, YURI V. (Voter ID number OH0022730453).
ROYTER, ANDRIY Y. (Voter ID number OH0022921697).
ROYTER, HALYNA P. (Voter ID number OH0022730436).

10009 MORGANS TRACE DR
MELVIN, HANNAH MEIXING (Voter ID number OH0023738825).
MELVIN, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0014051615).
MELVIN, REBECCA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022294523).
MELVIN, SHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0014051569).

10009 SOMERSET DR
SWADENER, GREGG A. (Voter ID number OH0013737483).
SWADENER, MARY KAY (Voter ID number OH0013737691).

1001 ARROWHEAD TRL
PEASE, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022849970).

1001 BELLWOOD DR
HOEFER, VALLERI A. (Voter ID number OH0013735927).

1001 HICKORY RIDGE LN
SMITH, HAROLD D. (Voter ID number OH0013735292).
SMITH, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number OH0020435368).
SMITH, RYAN G. (Voter ID number OH0018753170).
SMITH, SARA (Voter ID number OH0013735449).

1001 MARBEA DR
JONES, JASON D. (Voter ID number OH0022775483).
SEARS, MICHELLE DEE (Voter ID number OH0023442201).

1001 TUSCARORA DR
BAIRNSFATHER, JESSE ADAM (Voter ID number OH0013986421).
BAIRNSFATHER, SARA E. (Voter ID number OH0013737065).

1001 WEST LOVELAND AVE
BOWMAN, BILLIE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022784212).
CORNWELL, A CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013737004).

10010 KERR CEMETERY RD
CATON, PATRICK E. (Voter ID number OH0013736304).

10010 SOMERSET DR
PERUSEK, AMANDA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013711988).
PERUSEK, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number OH0013712631).

10012 BENTCREEK DR
TAYLOR, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number OH0013712784).
TAYLOR, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0013713213).

10012 PLANTATION POINTE DR
KRIEGER, BENJAMIN G. (Voter ID number OH0022825496).
KRIEGER, HEIDI JO (Voter ID number OH0022838623).

10013 FOX CHASE DR
HANSBERRY, HALEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023474149).
HANSBERRY, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0013736045).
HANSBERRY, SUZETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0013736075).
RICHTER, COURTNEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021029654).

10014 CARROUSEL CT
BAKER, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0014055334).
BAKER, SAMANTHA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019703692).
BAKER, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number OH0014055193).

10014 MORGANS TRACE DR
LEMPERT, JUDY H. (Voter ID number OH0014051800).

10015 MORGANS TRACE DR
TIMOFEYEV, ERA IVAN (Voter ID number OH0019664449).
TIMOFEYEV, IRINA V. (Voter ID number OH0019128644).

10015 PLANTATION POINTE DR
MERCURIO, SARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0014001170).

10016 KERR CEMETERY RD
LIBBY, NATHAN RANDELL (Voter ID number OH0013736218).
LIBBY, TRICIA SIELSCHOTT (Voter ID number OH0013736221).

10016 SOMERSET DR
REIRING, TYLER W. (Voter ID number OH0021581763).

10017 CARROUSEL CT
KELLY, JASON G. (Voter ID number OH0023148840).
KELLY, KIMBERLY N. (Voter ID number OH0023658102).

10017 COZADDALE MURDOCK RD
BIBEE, ANN ROSE (Voter ID number OH0016653578).
BIBEE, EDWARD RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0016653591).
BIBEE, GREGORY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0016653581).
BIBEE, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0020968370).

10017 SOMERSET DR
LING, KORINA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022633557).
LING, SEBASTIEN K. (Voter ID number OH0022633544).
LING, STEVEN F. (Voter ID number OH0022633567).

10018 E KEMPER RD
BOURASSA, KERI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013973853).
BOURASSA, MAURICE Y. (Voter ID number OH0020077896).

10018 PLANTATION POINTE DR
ARNOLD, ALISSA CONE (Voter ID number OH0023031724).
ARNOLD, NICHOLAS TODD (Voter ID number OH0023022196).

10019 FOX CHASE DR
PHILPOT, HAROLD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013736379).
PHILPOT, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013736315).

1002 ARROWHEAD TRL
HANSFORD, CHYERL E. (Voter ID number OH0021188615).
IMHOLT, FAITH LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0022628124).
MOONEY, HANNAH RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0022989228).

1002 PAXTON LAKE DR
CARTER, DIANA LEE (Voter ID number OH0018000453).
CARTER, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0017997122).

10020 BENTCREEK DR
PACHMAYER, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0022849670).
PACHMAYER, RITA H. (Voter ID number OH0022854998).

10020 MORGANS TRACE DR
MENDEZ, YULIED A. (Voter ID number OH0023685601).

10021 FIELDS ERTEL RD
LAWSON, CECELIA C. (Voter ID number OH0014055407).

10021 MORGANS TRACE DR
MENYHERT, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number OH0014051875).
MENYHERT, MILES M. (Voter ID number OH0023770988).
MENYHERT, REBECCA KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0014051619).
MENYHERT, ROSE ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0023041313).

10021 PLANTATION POINTE DR
SCHAPPELL, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0022644255).
SCHAPPELL, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number OH0022635510).

10022 KERR CEMETERY RD
PRINCE, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013710895).
PRINCE, PATRICIA FUDGE (Voter ID number OH0013710175).

10023 COZADDALE MURDOCK RD
MCMAHON, BENJAMIN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022774819).
MCMAHON, ROBIN RAE (Voter ID number OH0016709006).

10023 FOX CHASE DR
SIMONS, MOLLY (Voter ID number OH0023842492).

10024 COZADDALE MURDOCK RD
BOYD, JAMES ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016656231).
BOYD, NANCY LEE (Voter ID number OH0016656283).

10024 SOMERSET DR
SOS, DIDIER G. (Voter ID number OH0018716360).
SOS, JULIA BLANCHE (Voter ID number OH0019652995).
SOS, LAURA M. (Voter ID number OH0014055289).

10026 BENTCREEK DR
KAISER, KARI ANN (Voter ID number OH0014055201).
KAISER, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number OH0014055293).

10026 E KEMPER RD
HOFFARD, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number OH0023432792).
TUTTLE, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013780809).

10026 MORGANS TRACE DR
WING, DALLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0021347267).
WING, RHONDA (Voter ID number OH0015590389).

10027 LAUREL GLEN DR
STURDIVANT, PEGGY J. (Voter ID number OH0016738496).
STURDIVANT, WILLIS A. (Voter ID number OH0016738503).

10027 MORGANS TRACE DR
STROHMAIER, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number OH0013745356).
STROHMAIER, GRACE MAYER (Voter ID number OH0014061111).

10028 FOX CHASE DR
GEBHART, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number OH0015994435).
GEBHART, JULIE KAY (Voter ID number OH0019649983).

10028 KERR CEMETERY RD
RAMSEY, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0014034101).
RAMSEY, ELIZABETH E. (Voter ID number OH0014028875).

10029 COZADDALE MURDOCK RD
BOTHWELL, BETTY K. (Voter ID number OH0016655702).
BOTHWELL, H JOHN (Voter ID number OH0016655701).
BOTHWELL, JACOB ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021019640).
BOTHWELL, LAURA JOY (Voter ID number OH0021024898).

10029 FOX CHASE DR
KROGER, BRANDON (Voter ID number OH0023615298).
KROGER, GABRIELLE (Voter ID number OH0022894188).
KROGER, JARED PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022224174).
KROGER, JOANNE ARLENE (Voter ID number OH0013736280).
KROGER, RICHARD GERALD (Voter ID number OH0013736281).

1003 ARROWHEAD TRL
LUBBERS, HANNAH REAH (Voter ID number OH0022993240).
SAELER, JOSEPH STEWART (Voter ID number OH0023800455).

1003 BELLWOOD DR
HULL, JASON ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0018682530).
MCCLARY HULL, CARLA S. (Voter ID number OH0013649408).
MCCLARY, SETH P. (Voter ID number OH0019765432).
SINCLAIR, BRANDON JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022063755).
SMITHERS, TRACY LORETTA (Voter ID number OH0022699208).

1003 PAXTON LAKE DR
LEMASTERS, VICKI HAUSHER (Voter ID number OH0021482091).
YOUNG, RICHARD WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0017942745).

1003 W MAIN ST
BOOMER, SHANNON KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0022865905).

10030 MORGANS TRACE DR
KEYES, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0014051862).
KEYES, MICHAELLA ALEEN (Voter ID number OH0023795874).
KEYES, WENDY A. (Voter ID number OH0014051874).

10030 PLANTATION POINTE DR
MITCHELL, AMY BETH (Voter ID number OH0022699227).
MITCHELL, DARREN L. (Voter ID number OH0023158235).
MITCHELL, KAYLA BETH (Voter ID number OH0022816487).

10031 SOMERSET DR
MCKNIGHT, LEE ARMISTEAD (Voter ID number OH0014032966).
MCKNIGHT, REBECCA DAWN YOST (Voter ID number OH0014032769).

10032 SOMERSET DR
MCIVER, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number OH0014055202).
MCIVER, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0019629602).
MCIVER, MATTHEW DUGAN (Voter ID number OH0022222493).
MCIVER, SEAN W. (Voter ID number OH0014055176).

10033 BENTCREEK DR
MULHOLLEN, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0013741224).
MULHOLLEN, KATHRYN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023467112).
MULHOLLEN, TINA L. (Voter ID number OH0013741266).

10033 FIELDS ERTEL RD
WASCHER, JEAN MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0023548271).
WASCHER, MICHAEL KONRAD (Voter ID number OH0022682712).

10033 FOX CHASE DR
BASALLA, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0013736112).
BASALLA, RACHEL K. (Voter ID number OH0023610056).
BASALLA, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0013736159).

10033 MORGANS TRACE DR
HAHN, SALLY CURRIE (Voter ID number OH0013754597).
HAMMERGREN, BRENT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0014832262).

10033 PLANTATION POINTE DR
NORTHUP, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0014045816).
NORTHUP, LAURA M. (Voter ID number OH0014045812).

10034 KERR CEMETERY RD
JIMENEZ VEENEMAN, POLLIE MARIA (Voter ID number OH0014053434).
VEENEMAN, GUY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013555561).

10035 CARROUSEL CT
MESTANCIK, EDWARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0014055237).
MESTANCIK, SANDRA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014055234).

10035 DALLASBURG RD
GOFORTH, AMANDA S. (Voter ID number OH0016682004).
WILCOXON, GREG T. (Voter ID number OH0023614511).

10036 CARROUSEL CT
LINEBACK, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number OH0014055198).
NIVEN, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number OH0013974543).
NIVEN, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013974538).

10036 FOX CHASE DR
GILLIGAN, MARY P. (Voter ID number OH0013736204).
GILLIGAN, PATRICK EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0019608556).
GILLIGAN, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022224184).
GILLIGAN, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0013736001).

10036 LAUREL GLEN DR
DANKWORTH, KIM ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0020362877).
DANKWORTH, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0020362872).

10038 BENTCREEK DR
GORET, ALISON E. (Voter ID number OH0023519017).
GORET, BARBARA ZEMSKY (Voter ID number OH0014055190).
GORET, NICOLE H. (Voter ID number OH0023519014).
GORET, STUART A. (Voter ID number OH0014055313).

10038 E KEMPER RD, APT B
THOMAN, FREDERICK JOSPEH (Voter ID number OH0022069593).

10038 KERR CEMETERY RD
CONNER, STEVEN O. (Voter ID number OH0013736262).
CONNER, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number OH0015873393).

10039 SOMERSET DR
WORKMAN, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0014055214).
WORKMAN, GREGORY PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0014055110).
WORKMAN, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number OH0014055100).

1004 ARROWHEAD TRL
WEISS, EVAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023202690).

1004 BELLWOOD DR
WEBSTER, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number OH0016009503).
WEBSTER, ROBBIE W. (Voter ID number OH0015872334).

1004 PAXTON LAKE DR
HAAG, DUANE J. (Voter ID number OH0017998111).
MEYER HAAG, ROSALINA C. (Voter ID number OH0023129585).

1004 SUNRISE DR
BESCHLER, SUE E. (Voter ID number OH0013737177).

1004 TUSCARORA DR
BLUST, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0013737262).
BLUST, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0014838668).

1004 W MAIN ST
FIELDS, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0020238100).
FIELDS, MELANIE (Voter ID number OH0022424206).

10040 FOX CHASE DR
MARSH, BRANDON T. (Voter ID number OH0023151994).
MARSH, LESLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0013735950).
MARSH, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number OH0013735761).

10040 SOMERSET DR
MCGOVERN, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0014055354).
MCGOVERN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0014054994).

10041 MORGANS TRACE DR
ZHANG, BINGYU (Voter ID number OH0014051889).
ZHONG, NING (Voter ID number OH0015615583).

10041 SCHLOTTMAN RD
PRITCHARD, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016721840).

10042 PLANTATION POINTE DR
ESAU, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023638906).
PANSINI, RYAN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021783153).

10043 BENTCREEK DR
COSCO, DIANA LEA (Voter ID number OH0013741484).
COSCO, GREGORY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013747266).

10043 FOX CHASE DR
BAILEY, KATHLEEN H. (Voter ID number OH0013735693).
BAILEY, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0013736029).
BAILEY, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022214833).

10045 PLANTATION POINTE DR
KISELEWICH, ANNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022640655).
KISELEWICH, STEPHEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022640656).

10045 SHELBURN DR
MADIX, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013736198).
MADIX, PAUL C. (Voter ID number OH0013736197).

10045 SOMERSET DR
IACIOFANO, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0014055185).
IACIOFANO, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023170509).
IACIOFANO, ELLEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020877516).
IACIOFANO, ERIN C. (Voter ID number OH0023354650).
IACIOFANO, LORI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014055408).

10046 COZADDALE MURDOCK RD
TUBBS, ARNIE (Voter ID number OH0016743321).
TUBBS, CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0016743317).

10046 SOMERSET DR
OSBORNE, BRENDA C. (Voter ID number OH0014055124).
OSBORNE, FRANK E. (Voter ID number OH0014055418).

10047 FIELDS ERTEL RD
ESQUIVEL, FABIAN (Voter ID number OH0021972829).

10048 FOX CHASE DR
KRAUS, BARI SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0013736026).
KRAUS, EMILEE D. (Voter ID number OH0021866893).

10048 MORGANS TRACE DR
CRALL, BRADLEY C. (Voter ID number OH0015604791).
CRALL, SHARON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013579412).

10048 SHELBURN DR
ZITO, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022452868).

10048 SOMERSET DR
GRINSHPAN, DANA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0018674715).
GRINSHPAN, DIANA L. (Voter ID number OH0018271574).
GRINSHPAN, HANOCH (Voter ID number OH0019671511).

10049 FOX CHASE DR
HORST, CARL W. (Voter ID number OH0013736033).
HORST, EVAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022917146).
HORST, LEASA DYANN (Voter ID number OH0013736019).
HORST, RYAN W. (Voter ID number OH0019725571).

1005 ARROWHEAD TRL
CAMELE, MARTHA C. (Voter ID number OH0023608337).

1005 BELLWOOD DR
CASSINI, HERBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0013736062).

1005 PAXTON LAKE DR
PERRY, ASHLEY REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0022551762).
PERRY, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0018501318).
PERRY, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number OH0018014844).
PERRY, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018024992).

1005 SUNRISE DR, APT 6
DODDS, JENNIFER THERESE (Voter ID number OH0013736401).
DODDS, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0013736120).

1005 TUSCARORA DR
TOLBERT, BIANCA MARIA VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0022203348).

1005 VALLEY VIEW LN
PAVELISH, PAMELA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022699043).

1005 VALLEY VIEW LN, APT 1
PARSLEY, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023195209).

1005 VALLEY VIEW LN, APT 10
SWITZER, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number OH0023810551).

1005 VALLEY VIEW LN, APT 11
IVESTER, MARY R. (Voter ID number OH0013736024).

1005 VALLEY VIEW LN, APT 12
MOYERS, JACQULINE S. (Voter ID number OH0013736292).

1005 VALLEY VIEW LN, APT 2
BAKE, PHYLLIS F. (Voter ID number OH0019609626).
BAKE, TERRENCE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022042742).
BAKE, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0021780395).

1005 VALLEY VIEW LN, APT 3
COLE, KATHRYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022694704).
WRIGHT, RONALD ARLEN (Voter ID number OH0019609530).

1005 VALLEY VIEW LN, APT 4
WRIGHT, CECELIA A. (Voter ID number OH0020117919).

1005 VALLEY VIEW LN, APT 6
NOLTE, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0013663346).

1005 VALLEY VIEW LN, APT 7
ALKIRE, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number OH0013736190).
SPENCER, LYLAMAE DIMPLES (Voter ID number OH0013698106).

1005 VALLEY VIEW LN, APT 8
POLLARD, BONNIE C. (Voter ID number OH0013735749).

1005 W MAIN ST
SMITH, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0013737047).
SMITH, CAROL M. (Voter ID number OH0018565089).

10050 CARROUSEL CT
MORGAN, JERRY E. (Voter ID number OH0014055321).
MORGAN, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0014055324).

10050 SOMERSET DR
BABCOCK, BRITTANY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022273866).
BIGGS, ASHLEIGH K. (Voter ID number OH0022305258).
BIGGS, TYLER AUSTIN LENNOX (Voter ID number OH0022801441).

10051 CARROUSEL CT
WILSON, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0014055326).
WILSON, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number OH0020744259).
WILSON, RONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0014055329).
WILSON, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0022575552).

10051 LAUREL GLEN DR
ACKMAN, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016645673).
ACKMAN, DIANA FAITH (Voter ID number OH0020944525).
ACKMAN, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020935907).

10052 LAUREL GLEN DR
HAWKINS, GLENDA S. (Voter ID number OH0019334786).
HAWKINS, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0019361362).

10052 SOMERSET DR
FLETCHER, JANET DOMINGO (Voter ID number OH0014055085).
FLETCHER, NICHOLAS RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023708719).
FLETCHER, SARA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0019629034).
FLETCHER, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022222433).
FLETCHER, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0014054987).

10053 FOX CHASE DR
LOSEKAMP, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0013741286).
LOSEKAMP, SARAH (Voter ID number OH0013741352).

10053 SOMERSET DR
SAUD, ABEL (Voter ID number OH0014055416).
SAUD, DENVIR J. (Voter ID number OH0022935787).
SAUD, SAMANTHA M. (Voter ID number OH0021877634).
SAUD, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0014055146).

10054 FOX CHASE DR
CHILDRESS, CAROL FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0023253999).
CHILDRESS, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0023825643).
CHILDRESS, WILLIAM JERALD (Voter ID number OH0023253996).

10054 PLANTATION POINTE DR
SOEDER, JANELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0022742528).

10054 SOMERSET DR
MILLS, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0018795662).
MILLS, MICHAEL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021358401).
MILLS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0018795667).

10055 BENTCREEK DR
MOEGGENBERG, LUCAS S. (Voter ID number OH0019657320).
MOEGGENBERG, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number OH0015114357).
MOEGGENBERG, STEVE (Voter ID number OH0015668581).

10056 SHELBURN DR
GILPIN, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013735742).
GILPIN, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0013735737).

10056 SOMERSET DR
GOEBEL, DOREEN M. (Voter ID number OH0014055000).
GOEBEL, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number OH0018700423).
GOEBEL, JAMES DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020845734).
GOEBEL, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0014054933).

10057 FOX CHASE DR
HARVES, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013735902).

10058 FOX CHASE DR
FLESHOUR, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013736095).
FLESHOUR, LORA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013736148).

10059 PLANTATION POINTE DR
GUMMOW, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013638163).

10059 S SR 48
MANGAN, KELLY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0016653734).

10059 SCHLOTTMAN RD
DYE, DENESE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016673415).
DYE, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016673443).

1006 ARROWHEAD TRL
ROBBINS, CATHY J. (Voter ID number OH0022970051).

1006 COTTONWOOD DR
STRAND, ALAINA CORY (Voter ID number OH0021687816).
STRAND, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0013735347).
STRAND, ERIC O. (Voter ID number OH0013735344).
STRAND, GARRETT LOGAN (Voter ID number OH0022338493).

1006 HICKORY RIDGE LN
STORM, JERRY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021508890).
STORM, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0013735275).

1006 MARBEA DR
SCHELL, DEANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0013739945).

1006 PAXTON GUINEA RD
WERK, ALEXANDER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019109670).
WERK, ALICE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0017981727).
WERK, FRANK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0017981803).

1006 PAXTON LAKE DR
LUISO, CAROL H. (Voter ID number OH0018019729).

1006 WEST LOVELAND AVE
SMITH, MARY LOU (Voter ID number OH0021482770).
SMITH, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0022048017).

10060 BENTCREEK DR
WALLS, ANGELA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023024423).
WALLS, BRENT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023024197).
WALLS, LOGAN G. (Voter ID number OH0023052240).

10060 MORGANS TRACE DR
SCHRAFFENBERGER, NEIL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023449517).
SCHRAFFENBERGER, NICK (Voter ID number OH0021517925).
SHULTZ, REBECCA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013849183).

10061 SOMERSET DR
OBRIEN, BRENDAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022545444).
OBRIEN, JILL A. (Voter ID number OH0014055417).
OBRIEN, MARGARET CAROLINE (Voter ID number OH0023861327).
OBRIEN, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0021180548).
OBRIEN, MICHAEL LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0014055134).

10062 FOX CHASE DR
STANTON, JEFFERY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013736378).

10063 BENTCREEK DR
MEDELLIN, HELEN (Voter ID number OH0022730130).
MEDELLIN, TEOFILO (Voter ID number OH0022730125).

10063 FOX CHASE DR
MERCHAK, LAURA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013735713).
MERCHAK, MICHELLE ALLISON (Voter ID number OH0021701762).
MERCHAK, PAUL ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0013735715).

10063 MORGANS TRACE DR
MCTIGUE, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0014051650).
MCTIGUE, KATHERINE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0015553472).
MCTIGUE, SHARON R. (Voter ID number OH0014051500).

10064 SHELBURN DR
GUILDNER, ROSELYN DIANE (Voter ID number OH0022524167).
KOTH, CATHY R. (Voter ID number OH0016286424).
KOTH, ERIKA L. (Voter ID number OH0019162180).
KOTH, RENEE M. (Voter ID number OH0022426657).
KOTH, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0021320271).
RUARK, CHRISTOPHER DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023853421).

10065 SHELBURN DR
BEIMESCHE, AIMEE CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013811594).
BEIMESCHE, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0013742510).

10066 FOX CHASE DR
SEXTON, PETER M. (Voter ID number OH0013736208).
SEXTON, SARA G. (Voter ID number OH0022311538).

10066 MORGANS TRACE DR
SEILER, ALLAN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022860488).
SEILER, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0018167839).

10066 PLANTATION POINTE DR
KELKAR, CHRISTEEN L. (Voter ID number OH0014055125).
KELKAR, SHASHANK P. (Voter ID number OH0014055128).

10067 FOX CHASE DR
ESSEMBER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0020941589).
MULTNER, SCOTT FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0014037126).

10068 BENTCREEK DR
MONACO, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number OH0019127789).
MONACO, KRYSTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0019128735).

10068 BUTTERWORTH RD
BLANTON, STEVEN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016654533).
COOPER, SAMANTHA JO (Voter ID number OH0023767198).

10069 MORGANS TRACE DR
WOLF, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0014051560).
WOLF, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0014051796).

10069 SHELBURN DR
TYSEN, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0013736327).
TYSEN, JULIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013736369).

1007 ARROWHEAD TRL
BERNEY, ADRIA M. (Voter ID number OH0022860175).

1007 HICKORY RIDGE LN
HAMMOCK, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0020425789).
VANSKEE, MATTHEW W. (Voter ID number OH0021549910).

1007 PAXTON LAKE DR
WILSON, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0018026543).
WILSON, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0018026556).

1007 WEST LOVELAND AVE
CARLSON, DANIEL STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0013775478).
TAYLOR, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013574428).

10070 CARROUSEL CT
CONNERS, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0014055352).
CONNERS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0014055341).
CONNERS, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0021030616).

10070 MORGANS TRACE DR
KING, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number OH0014051586).
KING, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0014051566).

10070 STAPLEFORD MNR
SORENSEN, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021492933).
SORENSEN, MADELYN JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number OH0023477516).
SORENSEN, MAUREEN T. (Voter ID number OH0022086395).

10071 BENTCREEK DR
REEVES, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number OH0023077172).

10071 CARROUSEL CT
GUSTAFSON, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number OH0021080419).
KENNEDY, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0022858790).
SHINKLE, PHYLLIS G. (Voter ID number OH0014055239).

10071 PLANTATION POINTE DR
DUDECK, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0013736399).
FAJARDO, SOPHIA (Voter ID number OH0013735939).

10071 STAPLEFORD MNR
LEACH, AUTUMN LEE (Voter ID number OH0021516723).
LEACH, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number OH0021263264).

10072 FOX CHASE DR
MAUS, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number OH0013736272).

10073 FOX CHASE DR
LAMB, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0014037520).

10073 MORGANS TRACE DR
OHLHAUT, JANE CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0022067219).
ROOKS, MARY P. (Voter ID number OH0014051788).
ROOKS, RONALD H. (Voter ID number OH0014051801).
ROOKS, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number OH0015958266).

10073 SCHLOTTMAN RD
GORDON, HOLLY E. (Voter ID number OH0016682369).

10073 SHELBURN DR
ROLFES, KYLE LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0022505356).

10073 SOMERSET DR
KIRSH, MAYA (Voter ID number OH0014054926).
KIRSH, SOLOMON (Voter ID number OH0014054906).

10074 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
BERBERICH, DAVID T. (Voter ID number OH0023473836).
BERBERICH, DONALD S. (Voter ID number OH0014035757).

10074 SOMERSET DR
FOREMAN, BRADLEY H. (Voter ID number OH0019043429).
FOREMAN, JUDITH (Voter ID number OH0019064599).

10076 BENTCREEK DR
DEFILLIPPO, CONNIE W. (Voter ID number OH0014055022).
DEFILLIPPO, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number OH0014054948).

10076 FOX CHASE DR
RHOADS, KATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013551299).
RHOADS, RYAN HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0015999528).

10076 MORGANS TRACE DR
MELE, ADAM D. (Voter ID number OH0022682521).
MELE, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0022549717).
WEEKS, HOLLY K. (Voter ID number OH0013696756).
WEEKS, JAMES HENRY (Voter ID number OH0019966290).

10077 BENTCREEK DR
LARE, GARY A. (Voter ID number OH0014055081).
LARE, MARTHA C. (Voter ID number OH0014055119).

10077 FOX CHASE DR
SNYDER, ANDREW L. (Voter ID number OH0023424243).
SNYDER, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0013735932).
SNYDER, KIM A. (Voter ID number OH0013735931).
SNYDER, NIKOLIS AUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0020744120).
SNYDER, NOLAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022000013).

10077 MORGANS TRACE DR
JUENGER, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0014052020).
JUENGER, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0014052002).

10078 MORGANS TRACE DR
BITTNER, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number OH0014051816).
BITTNER, TERRI L. (Voter ID number OH0014051809).

10078 PLANTATION POINTE DR
WOOTEN, JASON PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023253746).

10079 MORGANS TRACE DR
BADEER, BRIEN B. (Voter ID number OH0020296329).
BADEER, GILBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0014051498).
BADEER, RUZANA M. (Voter ID number OH0014051491).

1008 ARROWHEAD TRL
PEARSON, JESSICA LEE (Voter ID number OH0021418148).

1008 ARROWHEAD TRL, APT APT 1008
PEARSON, JONAH E. (Voter ID number OH0023297851).

1008 BELLWOOD DR
CAPPA, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number OH0013737294).

1008 SUNRISE DR
SCHULTZ, GRACE REZA (Voter ID number OH0023261923).
SCHULTZ, THEODORE L. (Voter ID number OH0013735970).

1008 TUSCARORA DR
KOSHLER, KRISTIE LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0020405222).

1008 W MAIN ST
BAKER, ELEANOR L. (Voter ID number OH0013737202).

10080 FOX CHASE DR
MARTIN, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number OH0021299495).
MARTIN, LETISIA (Voter ID number OH0019026868).
MARTIN, STEVEN EVERETT (Voter ID number OH0019608967).

10080 MORGANS TRACE DR
FRANK, DONNA R. (Voter ID number OH0013692967).
FRANK, DOUGLAS G. (Voter ID number OH0013693006).
FRANK, DYNNELLE A. (Voter ID number OH0023604367).

10081 SHELBURN DR
DEEM, LAWRENCE M. (Voter ID number OH0022006006).
DEEM, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022006008).
MONNIER, DALE M. (Voter ID number OH0013736345).

10082 SHELBURN DR
ALFORD, LEAH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021295821).
BOWLING, CHARLES BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0021759316).
BOWLING, LEILA MARY (Voter ID number OH0021819810).

10082 SOMERSET DR
MAGRUDER, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number OH0015962613).
MAGRUDER, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0015962892).

10083 BENTCREEK DR
INGRAM, ANDREW EMERSON (Voter ID number OH0023171783).
INGRAM, HOLLY S. (Voter ID number OH0013650815).
INGRAM, RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0022426703).
INGRAM, TODD A. (Voter ID number OH0013650814).

10083 FOX CHASE DR
REARDON, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013736107).
REARDON, MATTHEW BREEN (Voter ID number OH0023019659).
REARDON, RICHARD BREEN (Voter ID number OH0013736157).

10084 BENTCREEK DR
CASEY, BARBARA ALBRIGHT (Voter ID number OH0014055303).
CASEY, ERIN L. (Voter ID number OH0014054930).
CASEY, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0014055308).

10084 FOX CHASE DR
KULIK, RYAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0018726925).
SATHE, SWAPNA S. (Voter ID number OH0013626980).

10084 S SR 48
BRADFORD, JESSE L. (Voter ID number OH0022601633).
WEST, DANIELLE N. (Voter ID number OH0022052640).
WEST, DOROTHY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023175458).

10085 BUTTERWORTH RD
SETTY, RAMONA C. (Voter ID number OH0016730877).

10086 SHELBURN DR
KENNY, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0022635413).

10087 BENTCREEK DR
STARK, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0014055147).
STARK, RON J. (Voter ID number OH0014055347).
STARK, SARAH ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023252417).
STARK, ZACHARY JOESPH (Voter ID number OH0023665241).

10087 FOX CHASE DR
ANCONA, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number OH0013783060).
BROWN, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021548537).

10088 BENTCREEK DR
SCOGGINS, GRETCHEN DELORES (Voter ID number OH0014038970).
SCOGGINS, PATRICK JARVIS (Voter ID number OH0014038996).

10088 MEADOWKNOLL DR
EGAN, EDWARD TOD (Voter ID number OH0014054975).
EGAN, JUDITH LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0014054963).

10089 FIELDS ERTEL RD
SLUSHER, OSCAR DOYLE (Voter ID number OH0014055310).
SLUSHER, TULA MAE (Voter ID number OH0014055302).

10089 MEADOWKNOLL DR
JARVIS, ARTHUR ROYCE (Voter ID number OH0014055191).
JARVIS, AUSTIN R. (Voter ID number OH0022339489).
JARVIS, KATELYN A. (Voter ID number OH0021213008).
JARVIS, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0014055180).

10089 SHELBURN DR
SWIGART, ROGER A. (Voter ID number OH0013576864).

10089 SOMERSET DR
STAGG, BRANT T. (Voter ID number OH0014035533).
STAGG, JILL K. (Voter ID number OH0014035431).

1009 ARROWHEAD TRL
BRODBECK, MICHELLE T. (Voter ID number OH0021841566).
JOHNSON, SHAWN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022696323).
ROBBINS, COREY MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0023739632).

1009 BELLWOOD DR
HAYDEN, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013691189).

1009 PAXTON LAKE DR
BELL, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0018001928).
BELL, JASON W. (Voter ID number OH0017998191).

1009 REDBIRD RD
LEDFORD, COLETTE S. (Voter ID number OH0017938459).
LEDFORD, GLENN D. (Voter ID number OH0017938455).

1009 SUNRISE DR
HARVEY, ZACHARY R. (Voter ID number OH0023024382).
HUFFORD, RUTH N. (Voter ID number OH0013737240).

10090 BENTCREEK DR
ARMSTRONG, BELINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0019633027).
ARMSTRONG, NEIL A. (Voter ID number OH0019148046).

10090 CARROUSEL CT
JONES, JO ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014055393).
JONES, PETER R. (Voter ID number OH0014055382).

10090 FOX CHASE DR
WOOSLEY, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0021905026).
WOOSLEY, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0023271081).
WOOSLEY, WILLIAM RAY (Voter ID number OH0013735864).

10090 KERR CEMETERY RD
DAVIS, WESLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0023306045).

10090 PLANTATION POINTE DR
COLLURA, KATHRYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0023191008).
COLLURA, NICK MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0022469770).

10091 CARROUSEL CT
HAMEL, KIM P. (Voter ID number OH0014055265).
HAMEL, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014055271).

10091 DALLASBURG RD
FREKING, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number OH0016678837).
FREKING, TED H. (Voter ID number OH0016678830).
KEIDEL, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0016696627).

10092 BENTCREEK DR
JONES, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0014055197).
JONES, CRAIG R. (Voter ID number OH0014055322).
JONES, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number OH0021999617).

10092 PLANTATION POINTE DR
RADTKE, JAMIE BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0016284382).
SOSNA, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number OH0019687194).

10093 SHELBURN DR
BRADLEY, LESLIE W. (Voter ID number OH0013735679).
BRADLEY, ROY CLAUDIUS (Voter ID number OH0022831626).

10094 BENTCREEK DR
WILLIAMS, COLLEEN DOYLE (Voter ID number OH0014055127).

10094 FOX CHASE DR
STEVENS, A GEOFFREY (Voter ID number OH0021128886).
STEVENS, CASEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021135839).

10094 PLANTATION POINTE DR
WESNER, KYRA K. (Voter ID number OH0014049992).

10095 SHELBURN DR
JONES, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013736173).
JONES, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0013736235).

10096 BENTCREEK DR
BERTKE, BRIAN LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0014055258).
BERTKE, GLORIA HOPE (Voter ID number OH0022011570).
BERTKE, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014055116).
WILLIAMS, NEIL E. (Voter ID number OH0014055108).

10096 FOX CHASE DR
HUIET, KRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0021622193).

10096 MEADOWKNOLL DR
ALEXANDER, JULIE FONG (Voter ID number OH0023039856).
ALEXANDER, MICHAEL THEODORE (Voter ID number OH0022378505).

10097 SHELBURN DR
JUDE, JOE NATHAN (Voter ID number OH0019019814).
JUDE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0018859150).

10098 BENTCREEK DR
HECKMAN, ERIN E. (Voter ID number OH0013739730).
HECKMAN, WILLIAM ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013739793).

10098 PLANTATION POINTE DR
TOP, AMY C. (Voter ID number OH0021461315).
TOP, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number OH0021461319).

10098 SHELBURN DR
SHOEMAKER, DAVID HAL (Voter ID number OH0013735990).
SHOEMAKER, EMILY (Voter ID number OH0020093708).
SHOEMAKER, ROXIE I. (Voter ID number OH0013735992).

10099 SCHLOTTMAN RD
PENNINGTON, ALLYSSA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019471013).
PENNINGTON, CARRIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016718954).
PENNINGTON, LANCE C. (Voter ID number OH0016718996).

10099 SHELBURN DR
ADAMSKI, ELLEN F. (Voter ID number OH0013735872).

101 ARCARO DR
FRYE, JULIE E. (Voter ID number OH0018963967).
HORAN, ANDREA SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0023022014).
HORAN, DALE J. (Voter ID number OH0018963964).

101 BRANDENBERG DR
HAUNERT, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number OH0021084838).
HAUNERT, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0013740583).

101 BRECKER ST
POWELL, LEANNE C. (Voter ID number OH0014003736).

101 BRIDLE LN
ZIKE, PAUL K. (Voter ID number OH0018004207).
ZIKE, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0018004205).

101 CANNONADE DR
GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN CONNELL (Voter ID number OH0019845448).
GALLAGHER, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number OH0019845311).

101 CHURCHILL CT
HEIDEN, KENT J. (Voter ID number OH0018645699).
HEIDEN, MARY BETH (Voter ID number OH0018774214).

101 CITATION CT
HAMPTON, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number OH0013710516).

101 DECATUR LN
GRAY, JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021606603).
SMITH, CAMINO DISHON (Voter ID number OH0021606604).

101 DOGWOOD DR
TIMMAN, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number OH0015958420).
TIMMAN, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015668474).

101 E HATT SWANK RD
JOHNSON, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number OH0018638628).
JOHNSON, STACEY LEE (Voter ID number OH0023390271).

101 FALLENOAK CT
GARBARINO, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013735289).
GARBARINO, KAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0013735288).
GARBARINO, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number OH0020940065).

101 FALLSWOOD CT
EDISON, HALEY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022566707).
EDISON, LEIGH A. (Voter ID number OH0013735004).
EDISON, WILLIAM COIT (Voter ID number OH0013734883).
EDISON, WILLIAM COIT (Voter ID number OH0022725459).

101 GLEN LAKE RD
TIMMERS, ALLISON LAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021295127).
TIMMERS, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0018908747).

101 HAMILL CT
THOMPSON, ROBERT MARK (Voter ID number OH0023015138).
THOMPSON, SARAH MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023015140).

101 HAWKS RIDGE CIR
SELDEN, DEBRA M. (Voter ID number OH0016730650).
SELDEN, PETER (Voter ID number OH0016730692).

101 HEATHER DR
DUNN, TINA L. (Voter ID number OH0020900991).
MCLUCAS, BRIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022438006).

101 HEIDELBERG DR
COOPER, CAILIN DAWN (Voter ID number OH0023552099).
COOPER, ROXANNE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019752880).

101 ISABELLA CT
WALLACE, GREGORY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0017995218).
WALLACE, KERRY REESE (Voter ID number OH0017999650).

101 JACOBS CT
KROHN, RYAN E. (Voter ID number OH0019390583).

101 JULIE LN
BURDINE, ZACHARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0023638679).

101 KILKERRY WAY
CORBIN, DUANE S. (Voter ID number OH0020078083).
CORBIN, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number OH0019753719).

101 LEGEND WAY
ALBRIGHT, JAMIELYNNE (Voter ID number OH0022438058).
ALBRIGHT, JOEL G. (Voter ID number OH0022480270).

101 LEXINGTON DR
LINGENFELTER, JESSICA C. (Voter ID number OH0019859562).
LINGENFELTER, NICHOLAS PETER (Voter ID number OH0020153956).

101 OVERLOOK DR
BECK, BRENT R. (Voter ID number OH0022986652).
BECK, CANDACE R. (Voter ID number OH0023869502).

101 PEWTER CT
BRISBEN, CHARLENE A. (Voter ID number OH0020243406).

101 PHEASANT WOODS CT
CIARAMITARO, ANNETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0013735218).
CIARAMITARO, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0013735200).

101 RAMSEY CT
ROBINSON, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0022774272).

101 S THIRD ST
DAVIS, ROBERT HUTCHINSON (Voter ID number OH0017943148).
RATTERREE, MARY JOY (Voter ID number OH0023332445).

101 S THIRD ST, 211
PUCKETT, LINDA BALL (Voter ID number OH0023872236).

101 S THIRD ST, 311
PISCIOTTA, SHELBY RUCKS (Voter ID number OH0023837114).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 101
KUTTER, ANTHONY FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0023494110).
KUTTER, MARY R. (Voter ID number OH0023481128).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 103
EVANS, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0023554673).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 106
FARRINGTON, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0023479394).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 109
BRADFORD, SUSAN KAY (Voter ID number OH0023326293).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 110
NUNN, BONNIE D. (Voter ID number OH0022952995).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 201
CONRAD, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0023513972).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 202
FRY, DELORES A. (Voter ID number OH0023234666).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 203
DAVID, MABLE M. (Voter ID number OH0018003405).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 204
PEOPLES, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number OH0023505029).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 208
WILLIAMS, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0023873036).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 210
ISAACS, LUCILLE E. (Voter ID number OH0021473734).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 212
KEPPLER, BETTE J. (Voter ID number OH0018021154).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 214
NORTHROP, KAREN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023501504).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 304
JACKSON, JANACE KAY HILL (Voter ID number OH0023817321).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 307
WAGERS, DEAN A. (Voter ID number OH0017998684).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 309
WOODFORD, DOLORES LAVERN (Voter ID number OH0020880603).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 312
CUTTER, SALLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023275782).

101 S THIRD ST, APT 313
CALARCO, THOMAS PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022971661).

101 S THIRD ST, APT APT 104
RUPPEL-TEIGLAND, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0023526724).

101 S THIRD ST, APT APT 111
RICCI, ANTOINETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0023492120).

101 S THIRD ST, APT APT 303
BRADFORD, JONI (Voter ID number OH0023409265).

101 S THIRD ST, APT APT 305
FLYNN, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0023605268).

101 S THIRD ST, APT APT 308
GRUBER, MARY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023312280).

101 SHINGLEOAK DR
HUNTER, EDWIN LEROY (Voter ID number OH0013735119).
HUNTER, MARGARET JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0013735074).

101 SHOEMAKER DR
DUGGER, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0013740946).
DUGGER, MARY PAT (Voter ID number OH0013740830).
DUGGER, MATTHEW TRAVIS (Voter ID number OH0021687457).

101 SOUTHBEND CT
WILLIAMSON, KAYLYN E. (Voter ID number OH0018920770).
WILLIAMSON, LEE H. (Voter ID number OH0013735079).
WILLIAMSON, TARRYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021139608).
WILLIAMSON, WARREN P. (Voter ID number OH0013735088).

101 SUGAR TREE LN
CRABLE, ELAINE A. (Voter ID number OH0023821425).

101 TIMBER CV
NEWTON, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number OH0020363015).
NEWTON, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0017786438).

101 WHISPERING KNOLLS CT
GOLD, ROSEMARIE HARDS (Voter ID number OH0022886842).

101 WOODRIDGE CT
BURT, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0013740008).
BURT, MICA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013740014).

1010 ARROWHEAD TRL
MOAK, BAILEY JUSTINE (Voter ID number OH0023633129).

1010 BAYHILL LN
MENNEN, CAMILLE MOTT (Voter ID number OH0022726696).
MENNEN, SABRINA M. (Voter ID number OH0019486238).
MENNEN, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0019486247).

1010 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD
EDER, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022355672).
JOHNSON, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0023866600).
MARTIN, MOLLI (Voter ID number OH0023031283).
STARKEY, GERALD NEWTON (Voter ID number OH0022233907).

1010 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 1
HOPPER, KEVIN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022845401).
SCHROEDER, DONALD PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023352562).
WOLFE, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0022394423).

1010 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 11
BESHUK, PETER A. (Voter ID number OH0013614563).

1010 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 2
STARKEY, JANET ROSE (Voter ID number OH0021957190).

1010 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 3
EDER, ANDREW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022499794).
JOHNSON, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0023727395).
WEBER, GREGORY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023757108).

1010 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 5
ADDISON, DAWN JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0023341205).

1010 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 7
ADESANYA, ADETAYO J. (Voter ID number OH0022554702).
ADESANYA, AJIBOLA A. (Voter ID number OH0022554705).

1010 STRATFORD CT
AVERILL, JUDY L. (Voter ID number OH0013739898).
EBBERS, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0021992944).

10100 CHATHAM WOODS DR
ALLEN, KATHY JOAN (Voter ID number OH0013741358).
ALLEN, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0013741360).
HUNT, COURTNEY JOAN (Voter ID number OH0021029797).

10100 COZADDALE MURDOCK RD
HORAN, MICHELE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0019564391).
MCINTYRE, CARMEN AYALA (Voter ID number OH0016708605).
MCINTYRE, DONALD OTIS (Voter ID number OH0016708584).

10100 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
POLICANI, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0014045936).
POLICANI, GIUSEPPE (Voter ID number OH0014045902).

10100 STAPLEFORD MNR
WALLACE, EVA G. (Voter ID number OH0022074646).

10101 CHATHAM WOODS DR
RANARD, JAN R. (Voter ID number OH0014045910).
RANARD, JONATHAN S. (Voter ID number OH0014045908).

10101 MEADOWKNOLL DR
RALLANKA, JOYCE N. (Voter ID number OH0013628153).
RALLANKA, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013628152).
REED, ADAM GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0023513080).
REED, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0023513081).

10102 CHATHAM WOODS DR
PILIPOVICH, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number OH0014045956).
PILIPOVICH, GEORGE S. (Voter ID number OH0014045938).
PILIPOVICH, JENNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021006312).
PILIPOVICH, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023688257).

10102 FOX CHASE DR
SMITH, DAVID ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022014168).
SMITH, EMILY LEAX (Voter ID number OH0022019939).

10103 PLANTATION POINTE DR
LEMKUHL, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number OH0023457548).
LEMKUHL, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0023457697).

10104 MEADOWKNOLL DR
JODY, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0013656792).

10105 FOX CHASE DR
MOODY, ALANA M. (Voter ID number OH0020877227).
MOODY, DANA Q. (Voter ID number OH0020784599).
MOODY, VALERIE HAWKINS (Voter ID number OH0013735690).

10106 FOX CHASE DR
CONARD, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013735906).
CONARD, REECE E. (Voter ID number OH0018822753).
PLOOF, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013735633).
PLOOF, NICOLE ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0022421926).

10108 CHATHAM WOODS DR
PRATT, JOSEPH TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0014045895).
PRATT, LINDA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014045884).

10109 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
WEAVER, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number OH0021540594).
WEAVER, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0014045769).
WEAVER, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0022091819).
WEAVER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0014045918).

1011 ARROWHEAD TRL
NELSON, JACOB ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022287520).
NELSON, JUDY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022232149).

1011 BAYHILL LN
VOELPEL, CHRISTIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0018014530).
VOELPEL, JENNIFER MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0018022910).

1011 PAXTON LAKE DR
DAWSON, KRISTEN B. (Voter ID number OH0018002905).
DAWSON, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number OH0018002930).

1011 REDBIRD RD
WHALEN, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number OH0017937190).
WHALEN, VALERIE S. (Voter ID number OH0017956299).

1011 STRATFORD CT
SCHIRMER, KYLE ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022391912).

10110 COLBOURNE CT
AUER, BLYNDA (Voter ID number OH0022668565).
AUER, DONALD FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0022668547).

10110 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
AUGER, CLAUDIA RAE (Voter ID number OH0018835905).
AUGER, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0014046149).
AUGER, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number OH0014045803).

10111 MEADOWKNOLL DR
WEILER, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0013554676).
WEILER, SALLY J. (Voter ID number OH0014053960).

10111 MURDOCK GOSHEN RD
WALKER, IRENE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0016745578).
WALKER, KENNETH WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0016745606).

10112 FOX CHASE DR
TRZYBINSKI, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0013736228).
TRZYBINSKI, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number OH0013736229).

10112 MEADOWKNOLL DR
SCHULER, DAVID RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0014055140).
SCHULER, SONDRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0014055144).

10113 COLBOURNE CT
PORTUNE, ERIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023866612).
PORTUNE, GRANT ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022740510).
PORTUNE, LISA HALL (Voter ID number OH0014055177).
PORTUNE, NED J. (Voter ID number OH0014054989).

10114 CHATHAM WOODS DR
SILVEY, RACHEL MARIELE (Voter ID number OH0023036950).
WILLIAMS, JEFF S. (Voter ID number OH0014046081).
WILLIAMS, KELI S. (Voter ID number OH0014045869).
WILLIAMS, MATTHEW JERRY (Voter ID number OH0021220963).

10114 COLBOURNE CT
COMBS, CHRISTOPHER LEN (Voter ID number OH0013877126).
COMBS, JENNIFER TERESE (Voter ID number OH0013876936).

10115 CHATHAM WOODS DR
FLAHERTY, CHRISTY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022631826).
FLAHERTY, KATHY ANN (Voter ID number OH0014046075).
FLAHERTY, LINDSAY BLAIR (Voter ID number OH0022426722).
FLAHERTY, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0014046066).
FLAHERTY, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019632854).

10115 FOX CHASE DR
HANZEL, JOEL C. (Voter ID number OH0013736375).
HANZEL, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number OH0022657272).
HANZEL, LINDA FRENCH (Voter ID number OH0013736380).

10116 FOX CHASE DR
ELLIS, CHRISTOPHER DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013735912).
ELLIS, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number OH0022931690).
MAY ELLIS, LISA PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0013736194).

10116 PLANTATION POINTE DR
KUNG, DANIEL SHU WING (Voter ID number OH0022742419).
KUNG, YOUJIA HU (Voter ID number OH0021856897).

10118 S SR 48
TOUPS, COLTON WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021695728).
TOUPS, MARY B. (Voter ID number OH0016741729).
TOUPS, STACYE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0019161845).
TOUPS, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number OH0016741715).

10119 COLBOURNE CT
BATCHELOR, ANDREA J. (Voter ID number OH0013735511).
BATCHELOR, JAY A. (Voter ID number OH0013735510).

10119 MEADOWKNOLL DR
VACCARI, REBECCA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0020166476).
VACCARI, ROBERT DOMINIC (Voter ID number OH0013745303).
WOOD, ALEC J. (Voter ID number OH0022638253).

10119 SCHLOTTMAN RD
KINGERY, DENNIS MITCHELL (Voter ID number OH0016698115).
MAXWELL, JONI L. (Voter ID number OH0022405801).

1012 BAYHILL LN
SHIPP, CATELYN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023691427).
SHIPP, E CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0018042452).
SHIPP, JOSEPH ERIC (Voter ID number OH0020604351).
SHIPP, TOBY M. (Voter ID number OH0018295868).

1012 COTTONWOOD DR
GEORGITON, BETTY (Voter ID number OH0021286971).
LACEY, DEBRA F. (Voter ID number OH0022014094).
LACEY, NATHAN MATTHEWS (Voter ID number OH0022479392).

1012 HICKORY RIDGE LN
STEWART, JEFFREY WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013735170).
STEWART, KAREN H. (Voter ID number OH0013735157).
STEWART, VIRGIL W. (Voter ID number OH0013735160).

1012 MARBEA DR
LAY, AUSTIN E. (Voter ID number OH0013735821).
LAY, CRISANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013735853).

1012 STRATFORD CT
WALSH, DONNA G. (Voter ID number OH0013739996).

1012 SUNRISE DR
LIROT, MICHAEL ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0020126064).
WINCHESTER, NICHOLETTE S. (Voter ID number OH0019630769).

1012 W MAIN ST
TRACY, CAROL S. (Voter ID number OH0013737193).
TRACY, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0013737196).

1012 WEST LOVELAND AVE
TREWILER, GARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013738108).
TREWILER, GENEVIEVE PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0021223770).
TREWILER, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0022704144).
TREWILER, NAOMI L. (Voter ID number OH0013738041).

10120 BUTTERWORTH RD
MCDONOUGH, JENNIE M. (Voter ID number OH0016707990).
MCDONOUGH, RAYMOND CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0016707984).

10120 CHATHAM WOODS DR
PELLECCHIA, DENICE E. (Voter ID number OH0014045943).
PELLECCHIA, LAUREN J. (Voter ID number OH0021569113).
PELLECCHIA, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0014045907).

10120 COLBOURNE CT
LINNEVERS, AMBER (Voter ID number OH0014055401).
LINNEVERS, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number OH0014055419).
LINNEVERS, ERIC J. (Voter ID number OH0021688179).

10120 MEADOWKNOLL DR
PONG, HING S. (Voter ID number OH0021819349).
PONG, PEARL M. (Voter ID number OH0014054969).

10120 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
CLAY, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014046799).

10121 FOX CHASE DR
ELAM, ANNETTE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013736186).
ELAM, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023644469).

10121 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
BINION, SEAN C. (Voter ID number OH0019586725).
FISHER, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0019630136).
FISHER, SARAH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021223730).

10122 BUTTERWORTH RD
WALLACE, CYNTHIA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0016745730).
WALLACE, TERRY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0016745803).

10122 BUTTERWORTH RD, APT 2
WALSH, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0016745867).

10122 FOX CHASE DR
MURRAY, ERIN K. (Voter ID number OH0018964540).
MURRAY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0018756991).

10124 PLANTATION POINTE DR
NUNN, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013990912).
NUNN, KRISTA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0018841308).

10125 FOX CHASE DR
BUSCH, DENISE D. (Voter ID number OH0013735856).
BUSCH, DUANE A. (Voter ID number OH0013735708).

10126 FOX CHASE DR
VOSS, KELLY JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0019162190).
VOSS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013735891).
VOSS, TINA L. (Voter ID number OH0013736285).

10126 MEADOWKNOLL DR
LEDERLE, EDWIN W. (Voter ID number OH0014055406).
LEDERLE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0014055397).

10127 MEADOWKNOLL DR
BURKART, RENEE M. (Voter ID number OH0022826799).

10127 PLANTATION POINTE DR
ADAMS, KATHY MARIA (Voter ID number OH0021827802).

10127 STAPLEFORD MNR
DOWNEY, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0023256407).
DOWNEY, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number OH0022641450).

10128 S SR 48
KINNEY, KEITH SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0016698159).
KINNEY, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0023487729).
KINNEY, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0016698151).

1013 BAYHILL LN
HENTHORN, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number OH0021535555).
HENTHORN, JUSTIN C. (Voter ID number OH0023687838).
HENTHORN, NICHOLAS FRANK (Voter ID number OH0023681035).
HENTHORN, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number OH0021785653).
SIERZPUTOWSKI, CARY M. (Voter ID number OH0018024791).
SIERZPUTOWSKI, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0018008483).
SIERZPUTOWSKI, MATTHEW ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0021210232).

1013 BELLWOOD DR
ALLEN, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013556268).
WHITAKER, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number OH0013735770).

1013 HICKORY RIDGE LN
BERRY, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number OH0013735350).
BERRY, NORMA A. (Voter ID number OH0013735357).

1013 MARBEA DR
JOHNSON, LARHONDA (Voter ID number OH0013693343).
TONEY, BRITTANY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022705597).
TONEY, RYAN J. (Voter ID number OH0019698609).

1013 PAXTON LAKE DR
HOMAN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0019421389).
HOMAN, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0019421392).

1013 REDBIRD RD
CLARK, ALEXANDER D. (Voter ID number OH0022934883).
CLARK, SAMANTHA JOY (Voter ID number OH0022793857).
EWING, COURTNEY ESTHER (Voter ID number OH0023815502).
SCHREINER, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0023815511).

1013 STRATFORD CT
MILLER, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0020296114).
MILLER, BRIDGETTE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013856504).

1013 SUNRISE DR
ROSE, EMILY BUTTERWORTH (Voter ID number OH0021153459).
ROSE, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number OH0021153551).

1013 W MAIN ST
GOODPASTER, DONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0013737347).
GOODPASTER, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013737271).

10130 CHATHAM WOODS DR
DICKERT, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0014046158).
DICKERT, HOLLY M. (Voter ID number OH0019630130).
DICKERT, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number OH0014045810).

10130 COLBOURNE CT
OLIYNYK, VERA (Voter ID number OH0020420989).

10130 FOX CHASE DR
EULBERG, CHRISTINA CHAPMAN (Voter ID number OH0013750378).
EULBERG, MATTHEW WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022737694).

10130 PLANTATION POINTE DR
BRINCK, REBECCA JO (Voter ID number OH0022646977).

10130 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
SPERELAKIS, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0014049258).
SPERELAKIS, SHERRI KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0020425806).

10131 FOX CHASE DR
DEBEER, ANTONIUS L. (Voter ID number OH0019254201).
DEBEER, LEEANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013735673).

10133 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
EL KHATIB, AYAH DIANE (Voter ID number OH0022426663).
ELKHATIB, MAHMOUD T. (Voter ID number OH0019660176).

10134 FOX CHASE DR
BUDKE, LAURA C. (Voter ID number OH0013735827).
BUDKE, MARK ALAN (Voter ID number OH0014033884).

10138 ELMFIELD DR
BASU, BITAN (Voter ID number OH0019693046).
BASU, SANDIP (Voter ID number OH0019693047).
BASU, SOHAM (Voter ID number OH0023683520).

10138 FOX CHASE DR
ENSLEY, JENNIFER W. (Voter ID number OH0013736146).
ENSLEY, JONATHAN S. (Voter ID number OH0013736165).

10138 S SR 48
FORBES, R ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021047701).

10139 ELMFIELD DR
HUEY, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0014054911).
HUEY, DEBORAH SUE (Voter ID number OH0014055098).

1014 BAYHILL LN
WILLIAMS, GRETCHEN LONG (Voter ID number OH0019790943).
WILLIAMS, MERCURY RAND (Voter ID number OH0019796285).

1014 CANTERBURY LN
JONES, ALYSSA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022867852).
JONES, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number OH0017943645).
JONES, KAELA LEANNE (Voter ID number OH0022463780).
JONES, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0017943640).
JONES, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number OH0017971272).

1014 STRATFORD CT
POLICANI, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0014045760).
POLICANI, NATALIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022388308).

10140 BUTTERWORTH RD
DUNFORD, RANDALL E. (Voter ID number OH0016673106).
HUNTER, GAIL L. (Voter ID number OH0016673101).

10140 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
WARD, CAROLYN ANNE CORNELL (Voter ID number OH0019934191).
WARD, JAMES MARK (Voter ID number OH0015538021).

10141 MEADOWKNOLL DR
TYLER, MARC D. (Voter ID number OH0014055203).
WEISBERGER, ANITA L. (Voter ID number OH0014055167).

10142 PLANTATION POINTE DR
BRYANT, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0023173397).
BRYANT, TODD DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023173400).

10144 CHATHAM WOODS DR
KOVALESKI, CHESTER J. (Voter ID number OH0014045964).
KOVALESKI, EMILY SHIEH (Voter ID number OH0014045950).

10145 CHATHAM WOODS DR
KUCHIK, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number OH0014045965).
KUCHIK, TIA L. (Voter ID number OH0014045774).

10145 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
MATUSZAK, ALAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021838453).
MATUSZAK, GRETCHEN B. (Voter ID number OH0021831269).
MATUSZAK, HANNAH ROSELLA (Voter ID number OH0023458872).

10146 ELMFIELD DR
BANNERMAN, DOUGLAS S. (Voter ID number OH0021009167).
BANNERMAN, KIERSTEN (Voter ID number OH0023180450).

10146 FOX CHASE DR
PRENGER, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0013735652).

10147 ELMFIELD DR
PETER, JASON F. (Voter ID number OH0015574398).
PETER, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0015593511).

10148 PLANTATION POINTE DR
MARTIN, JANET LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0022796830).

10149 MEADOWKNOLL DR
HOLMAN, REX WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013782818).
HOLMAN, STEPHANIE R. (Voter ID number OH0013782521).

10149 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
SIDERS, JACKLYN KAYE (Voter ID number OH0014046031).
SIDERS, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number OH0014046001).

1015 BAYHILL LN
DELCIMMUTO, KERRI SUE (Voter ID number OH0018008846).
DELCIMMUTO, NICHOLAS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023104687).
DELCIMMUTO, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0018008855).

1015 CANTERBURY LN
THOMPSON, LYDIA GWYNNE (Voter ID number OH0021757065).
WILFERT, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0022825384).

1015 OAKLAND DR
BANBURY, MALISA E. (Voter ID number OH0018016779).
BANBURY, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0018017371).
GILLO, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022959939).
GILLO, LINNZI NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022959995).

1015 REDBIRD RD
SMITH, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0018020343).
SMITH, SONJA M. (Voter ID number OH0018026953).

10150 MEADOWKNOLL DR
BLUST, BRENT RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023774610).
BLUST, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number OH0014054991).
BLUST, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0014055328).

10151 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
BRUNS, FRANCES BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0023831922).
RICHARDS, JOHN CLAYTON (Voter ID number OH0014046056).

10152 S SR 48
WORLEY, DEAN A. (Voter ID number OH0016750960).

10153 FIELDS ERTEL RD
BENNETT, DAVID P. (Voter ID number OH0020947441).
BENNETT, GWENDOLYN F. (Voter ID number OH0021084858).

10154 ELMFIELD DR
BELCIK, JACOB M. (Voter ID number OH0022575654).
BELCIK, MARK JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013740116).
BELCIK, MARTHA B. (Voter ID number OH0013739761).
BELCIK, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021646850).

10155 ELMFIELD DR
TAYLOR, LYNN SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0014054910).

10155 MEADOWKNOLL DR
MEADOWS, GREG M. (Voter ID number OH0014055311).
MEADOWS, ROBIN H. (Voter ID number OH0014055336).

10155 PLANTATION POINTE DR
KALTENSTADLER, KRISTIN LIESL (Voter ID number OH0018777874).

10155 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
GRIFFIN, LARRY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0014046174).
GRIFFIN, REBECCA E. (Voter ID number OH0014046170).

10156 PLANTATION POINTE DR
DISTLER, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023347333).
DISTLER, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0013735015).
MALEY, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021609478).

1016 ADAMS RD
MARSH, DOLORES (Voter ID number OH0016706072).
STORM, BETHANY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0016772003).

1016 BAYHILL LN
WOLF, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0017974421).
WOLF, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0017976277).
WOLF, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0022933284).
WOLF, NATALIE G. (Voter ID number OH0021684288).

1016 CANTERBURY LN
DOUD, AARON ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0018035657).

1016 STRATFORD CT
WILSON, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0013739836).

1016 W BRIDLEPATH LN
LUTTERBIE, RONALD W. (Voter ID number OH0023204369).

1016 W MAIN ST
BRONNER, KAMMIE D. (Voter ID number OH0021544513).
BRONNER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0021493580).

10160 MURDOCK GOSHEN RD
STEINKE, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0016736983).
STEINKE, PHYLLIS ANN (Voter ID number OH0016737017).

10161 DALLASBURG RD
BAKER, JERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0016649974).

10162 ELMFIELD DR
WARNDORF, BRENT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0015594264).
WARNDORF, KERRY E ROBERTSHAW (Voter ID number OH0014028670).

10163 ELMFIELD DR
CLARK, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022221512).
CLARK, NATALYA SERGEYEVNA (Voter ID number OH0022308283).
SIZIKOV, SERGEY NIKOLAYEVICH (Voter ID number OH0023598364).

10163 MEADOWKNOLL DR
JACOBS, DEBRA M. (Voter ID number OH0014055183).
JACOBS, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022727872).
JACOBS, KATHERINE H. (Voter ID number OH0023505903).
JACOBS, KEITH GORDON (Voter ID number OH0014055233).

10164 ELMFIELD DR
OERTHER, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0023289090).
OERTHER, ELLA R. (Voter ID number OH0023059323).

10167 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
REIDER, JILL J. (Voter ID number OH0014046088).
REIDER, ROBERT OMER (Voter ID number OH0013748976).

10169 ELMFIELD DR
LAFARGE, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013750935).
LAFARGE, MARY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0013751089).

10169 MEADOWKNOLL DR
SHAH, CHISAG A. (Voter ID number OH0020112353).
SONI, SHILPA (Voter ID number OH0020078740).

1017 BAYHILL LN
RICE, MARTIN KARL (Voter ID number OH0017982587).
RICE, NATALIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0017986241).
RICE, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023281539).

1017 BELLWOOD DR
JORDAN, BRITNEE LEE (Voter ID number OH0020102914).
JORDAN, RANDALL PAUL (Voter ID number OH0019606899).

1017 CANTERBURY LN
CARTER, DEBRA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018001082).

1017 SUNRISE DR
BILLS, JAMES O. (Voter ID number OH0013737022).

1017 W BRIDLEPATH LN
DEMING, SCOTT ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0021633165).

10171 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
MELINK, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0021648034).
MELINK, COLLIN C. (Voter ID number OH0022725447).
MELINK, ERIN C. (Voter ID number OH0022112471).

10173 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
HEIMLICH, PHILIP M. (Voter ID number OH0013562665).
HEIMLICH, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number OH0013562944).

10174 CHATHAM WOODS DR
SHAW, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0014045788).
SHAW, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0014045771).

10176 ELMFIELD DR
TARTER, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number OH0022924242).
TARTER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0022930254).

10177 MEADOWKNOLL DR
BECKMAN, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number OH0021944889).
BECKMAN, MARIA COLLEEN (Voter ID number OH0023648578).
BECKMAN, MARY COLLEEN (Voter ID number OH0014054981).
BECKMAN, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0014055231).

10179 PLANTATION POINTE DR
BEIL, CHERYL V. (Voter ID number OH0023858558).
GROVE, STEWART FREEMAN (Voter ID number OH0022810179).

10179 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
BESSEY, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0014045998).
BESSEY, LINDA COLLINS (Voter ID number OH0014046073).
GRAVES, JOHN BERNARD (Voter ID number OH0023674391).
GRAVES, MARION A. (Voter ID number OH0023484446).
GRAVES, SARA K. (Voter ID number OH0023602479).

1018 BAYHILL LN
ELFERS, JANET IOLA (Voter ID number OH0018169960).
ELFERS, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0018987700).

1018 CANTERBURY LN
BACH, ERIC DANE (Voter ID number OH0018006289).

1018 MARBEA DR
POWELL, VICKIE LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013735135).
RICHARDSON, STEVEN RAY (Voter ID number OH0022550581).

1018 STRATFORD CT
COOK, CHRISTINA E. (Voter ID number OH0018045886).
COOK, SEAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0013753922).

1018 W BRIDLEPATH LN
BLOOM, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0022766015).
WOLSTONCROFT, COURTNEY M. (Voter ID number OH0018006276).

10180 MEADOWKNOLL DR
WILSON, ABIGAIL J. (Voter ID number OH0022925414).
WILSON, JAY E. (Voter ID number OH0023456363).
WILSON, KELLY J. (Voter ID number OH0014055229).
WILSON, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0014055023).

10180 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
BUTLER, MARY THERESA (Voter ID number OH0014046059).
BUTLER, TODD JAMES (Voter ID number OH0014046039).

10181 CHATHAM WOODS DR
EUBANKS, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number OH0019703629).
WALL, EMILY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023648499).

10181 MEADOWKNOLL DR
SEIBEL, ADAM F. (Voter ID number OH0014055248).
SEIBEL, AMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0014055032).

10182 CHATHAM WOODS DR
ALLARD, KATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number OH0014046223).
ALLARD, PHILLIP D. (Voter ID number OH0014046224).

10183 ELMFIELD DR
BROWN, KRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0020960552).
BROWN, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0020963507).
RITCHIE, SHARON H. (Voter ID number OH0022788108).
RITCHIE, WARREN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022787975).

10186 MEADOWKNOLL DR
SZMURIGA WINFIELD, ADRIENNE (Voter ID number OH0014054984).
WINFIELD, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0014055170).

10187 MEADOWKNOLL DR
MURRAY, ELEANOR D. (Voter ID number OH0014054942).

10187 PLANTATION POINTE DR
KUEHN, GEOFFREY HAMPTON (Voter ID number OH0019636276).
KUEHN, SARA T. (Voter ID number OH0019155744).

10188 MEADOWKNOLL DR
DEVER, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0014055178).
DEVER, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number OH0014055173).
DEVER, STEFANIE JANAE (Voter ID number OH0021686878).

10189 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
DOSTAL, JEANNINE M. (Voter ID number OH0014046204).
DOSTAL, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0014046128).

1019 BAYHILL LN
KENTER, CHARLOTTE NOELLE (Voter ID number OH0021633173).
KENTER, KEITH (Voter ID number OH0018014614).
KENTER, MITCHELL (Voter ID number OH0022914260).
KENTER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0018014435).

1019 CANTERBURY LN
VINEYARD, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number OH0018017443).
VINEYARD, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number OH0017970532).

1019 HICKORY RIDGE LN
SNEED, CLAY WILLIAMS (Voter ID number OH0022424903).
SNEED, DIANA M. (Voter ID number OH0013735166).
SNEED, HOWARD E. (Voter ID number OH0013735097).

1019 MARBEA DR
COMBS, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019629697).
SHANK, HEATHER N. (Voter ID number OH0023024482).
SHANK, MIRA S. (Voter ID number OH0019131274).

1019 PAXTON LAKE DR
BECKER, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0017917267).
BECKER, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0021206306).
BECKER, EMILY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0019434380).
BECKER, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0017954968).

1019 STRATFORD CT
LEAVY, RANDI LOREAUX (Voter ID number OH0023464912).

1019 W BRIDLEPATH LN
LOGSDON, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number OH0018029887).
LOGSDON, TERENCE CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022662742).
MOORES, MAKAYLA QUINN (Voter ID number OH0023512831).

10190 CHATHAM WOODS DR
WINNING, ANITA L. (Voter ID number OH0014045839).
WINNING, NATHANIEL GRANGER (Voter ID number OH0023464295).
WINNING, WARREN L. (Voter ID number OH0014045911).

10190 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
HADSELL, PHILIP ALAN (Voter ID number OH0014046036).

10191 DALLASBURG RD
BULLOCK, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0020955869).
DREYER, BRYAN C. (Voter ID number OH0016672250).

10192 MEADOWKNOLL DR
SPELMAN, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0014055196).
SPELMAN, JOYCE F. (Voter ID number OH0014055199).

10194 MEADOWKNOLL DR
BELOSAY, CHIRAG K. (Voter ID number OH0020985997).
BELOSAY, MEGAN MCCACHRAN (Voter ID number OH0016342858).
KAHNG, AL (Voter ID number OH0013740653).

10195 MEADOWKNOLL DR
LOVELL, JULIA THERESE (Voter ID number OH0023276996).
LOVELL, LUKE R. (Voter ID number OH0022559018).

10196 MEADOWKNOLL DR
ALLENDE, MELQUIADES (Voter ID number OH0014054455).
ALLENDE, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021944851).

10198 BUTTERWORTH RD
TEUTSCH, ADAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023404004).
TEUTSCH, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023483054).

10198 MEADOWKNOLL DR
HAGGERTY, LESLIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014054951).
HAGGERTY, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0014036076).

10198 PLANTATION POINTE DR
CARTY, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0022013733).
OLIVER, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number OH0013809097).

102 ARROWHEAD TRL
HASTINGS, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021414554).
HASTINGS, JEFFREY MARK (Voter ID number OH0021417907).
OPDYKE, BRITTANY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0023648808).

102 BRANDENBERG DR
BINGAMAN, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number OH0013740417).

102 GLEN LAKE RD
HADDAD, HIND K. (Voter ID number OH0023038798).
JORDAN, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0022856520).
JORDAN, SEAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0022988984).

102 HEATHER DR
SCHUTTE, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0017956087).

102 KARL BROWN WAY, APT 2
HORTON, ANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0018764994).
HORTON-SANDMAYR, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0018023781).

102 KARL BROWN WAY, APT 3
LAWWILL, CLINT W. (Voter ID number OH0022666280).
ZELLNER, ADAM DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019684401).

102 KARL BROWN WAY, APT 4
DALTON, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0020924077).

102 KARL BROWN WAY, APT 6
PAOLINI, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0020208723).

102 KARL BROWN WAY, APT 7
DUFFY, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number OH0021290758).
KNEIPP, ADAM LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0022581738).

102 KARL BROWN WAY, APT 8
LYNCH, GAYLE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022693173).

102 KARL BROWN WAY, APT APT 1
RUTHERFORD, STUART EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023712604).

102 KNOLL WIND DR
UHRIG, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013965464).

102 PEWTER CT
TERRELL, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0018669772).

102 RAILROAD AVE, APT 2
WILSON, JANET G. (Voter ID number OH0017933255).

102 TIMBER CV
CHILDERS, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number OH0023605001).
CHILDERS, MADISON C. (Voter ID number OH0023605044).

1020 BAYHILL LN
MCKAY, DANIELLE BALANDA (Voter ID number OH0017988423).
MCKAY, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0023337842).
VOGT, MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022573423).

1020 E HATT SWANK RD
DAUGHERTY, STUART JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0018632901).
DAUGHERTY, WILMA J. (Voter ID number OH0018632902).

1020 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 1
SCHNEIDER, TODD M. (Voter ID number OH0013791745).

1020 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 10
MURPHY, KATELYN JO (Voter ID number OH0023496212).

1020 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 11
JUSTIS, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number OH0015886923).

1020 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 12
LOGAN, CETTI A. (Voter ID number OH0021581874).

1020 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 2
CAIN, ANDREW DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0022707007).

1020 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 3
DORSEY, DAVID CAMERON (Voter ID number OH0022662262).
GEE, TRACI NOEL (Voter ID number OH0022629273).
HINES, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number OH0022810380).

1020 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 6
STILES, NICHOLAS AARON (Voter ID number OH0020953921).

1020 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 7
HIGGINBOTHAM, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0021121611).
HIGGINBOTHAM, ZACHARY TYLER (Voter ID number OH0022196479).

1020 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 8
KELLS, JONATHAN T. (Voter ID number OH0022437862).

1020 OAKLAND DR
DUVALL, JORDAN TRENT (Voter ID number OH0023132620).
DUVALL, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number OH0022576556).
OLIGEE, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0020184954).

1020 SUNRISE DR
EASTHAM, JACOB (Voter ID number OH0013737129).

1020 W BRIDLEPATH LN
DEWIT, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0017973185).

1020 W MAIN ST
BRANDT, ALEXANDER CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022855339).
EDWARDS, KRISTIAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0018835629).
EDWARDS, TISHA RENE (Voter ID number OH0020167477).
UNDERWOOD, TORAN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023038520).

10200 CHATHAM WOODS DR
LEININGER MILLER, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0014046095).
MILLER, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number OH0014046191).
MILLER, NICHOLAS E. (Voter ID number OH0023420687).

10200 MEADOWKNOLL DR
PAPASAVVAS, CELIA S. (Voter ID number OH0022119983).
PAPASAVVAS, NEKTARIOS (Voter ID number OH0021932912).

10200 MURDOCK GOSHEN RD
HAMPTON, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0016685404).
WILLIAMSON, JESSE ADAM (Voter ID number OH0016749468).

10201 MURDOCK GOSHEN RD
FRESON, GREGORY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022769323).
GERACI, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0016680855).

10201 PLANTATION POINTE DR
GREGORY, VICTORIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0019632609).
SIEGEL, MATTHEW GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0019632610).

10201 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
KARLE, GREGORY EARL (Voter ID number OH0014045829).
KARLE, MARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0014045939).

10201 WILLOW DR
MCKIBBEN, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022570070).
MCKIBBEN, SHANE AARON (Voter ID number OH0022544839).

10202 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
GOODMAN, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0014046285).
GOODMAN, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0019629461).

10203 MEADOWKNOLL DR
BESL, APRIL (Voter ID number OH0021371899).
HUESMAN, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0023062534).

10204 PLANTATION POINTE DR
HOLTKAMP, GREGG B. (Voter ID number OH0013740230).
HOLTKAMP, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0013740590).

10205 BUTTERWORTH RD
BALDRIDGE, NANCY RUTH (Voter ID number OH0016650232).
BALDRIDGE, RONALD MACK (Voter ID number OH0016650235).

10208 ELMFIELD DR
HARRISON, EVAN S. (Voter ID number OH0022794522).
HARRISON, KRISTEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022789269).

10208 STAPLEFORD MNR
BELL, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number OH0016652644).
BELL, SARA JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0016652650).

10209 MEADOWKNOLL DR
LINDHORST, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0021905396).
LINDHORST, LYNN V. (Voter ID number OH0014054997).
LINDHORST, RONALD T. (Voter ID number OH0014054982).
LINDHORST, VICTORIA E. (Voter ID number OH0020945514).

1021 CANTERBURY LN
BURNETT, COURTNEY C. (Voter ID number OH0023233444).
BURNETT, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023249703).

1021 OAKLAND DR
GRANT, BRYAN R. (Voter ID number OH0017922332).
GRANT, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0017967015).

1021 PAXTON LAKE DR
KORB, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number OH0019650183).
KORB, YALDA MOSTAJABI (Voter ID number OH0021653659).

1021 STRATFORD CT
BRULPORT, KRISTY ERIN (Voter ID number OH0013741366).
BRULPORT, TERRA E. (Voter ID number OH0023019699).

1021 W BRIDLEPATH LN
BARLAGE, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0017985575).
BARLAGE, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023690859).

1021 W MAIN ST
ROBERTS, LARRY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013737066).
ROBERTS, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0019679087).

10210 CHATHAM WOODS DR
ETZKORN, CELESTE SARTO (Voter ID number OH0014046068).
ETZKORN, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023429935).
ETZKORN, JOSEPH ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0014046074).

10210 MEADOWKNOLL DR
DAWODU, ADEKUNLE H. (Voter ID number OH0020842790).
DAWODU, CECILIA A. (Voter ID number OH0020836805).

10210 PLANTATION POINTE DR
CACCAMO, CATHERINE NATALIA (Voter ID number OH0022706226).
CACCAMO, JOHN FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0020842048).

10213 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
SHEERAN, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0014046021).
SHEERAN, THERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0014046132).

10214 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
GALLAGHER, AARON N. (Voter ID number OH0019033363).
GALLAGHER, CATHERINE G. (Voter ID number OH0019033373).

10214 WILLOW DR
BJERKE, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0020496496).
FAIRBANKS, BETHANY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023460036).
FAIRBANKS, MATTHEW BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0023460047).

10215 MEADOWKNOLL DR
STAFFORD, ALEXANDER TROY (Voter ID number OH0021025191).
STAFFORD, DENISE A. (Voter ID number OH0014055066).
STAFFORD, DOMINICK F. (Voter ID number OH0019632790).
STAFFORD, GABRIELLE DENISE (Voter ID number OH0021637412).

10215 WILLOW DR
PADDOCK, ALBERT HALLECK (Voter ID number OH0013770980).

10216 PLANTATION POINTE DR
HUEIL, ANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0014054774).
HUEIL, JOSEPH CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0014054748).

10218 CHATHAM WOODS DR
ARONHALT, JACQUELINE C. (Voter ID number OH0023058706).
ARONHALT, TAYLOR W. (Voter ID number OH0022994656).

10218 MEADOWKNOLL DR
HADDOX, BETH TRENZ (Voter ID number OH0023408275).
HADDOX, CHARLES DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023228546).
MAZZA, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0014055268).
MAZZA, DAVID V. (Voter ID number OH0014055266).

1022 CANTERBURY LN
HEUSER, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number OH0018003774).

1022 STRATFORD CT
ANTHONY, JASON P. (Voter ID number OH0013740544).

1022 W BRIDLEPATH LN
DOANE, ROBBIE S. (Voter ID number OH0019424082).

10220 ELMFIELD DR
HATFIELD, CRAIG BRENDON (Voter ID number OH0021295387).
HATFIELD, MARY P. (Voter ID number OH0021295380).

10220 WILLOW DR
ENDERLE, KELSEY STAN (Voter ID number OH0015659076).

10221 MEADOWKNOLL DR
OWENS, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0023474045).
OWENS, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0014054986).
OWENS, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0014054960).

10221 WILLOW DR
BOWLING, JAMES RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0015888172).
BOWLING, MICHELLE E M (Voter ID number OH0022725125).
BOWLING, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0014045989).

10222 ELMFIELD DR
PARKER, AARON JERROD (Voter ID number OH0022775563).
PARKER, ERICA CRAWFORD (Voter ID number OH0022775581).

10222 PLANTATION POINTE DR
BRETZ, PHILIP E. (Voter ID number OH0021207371).

10223 GROG RUN RD
ZIMMERMANN, STEPHEN F. (Voter ID number OH0022592927).
ZIMMERMANN, SUSAN ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0022522319).
ZIMMERMANN, WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022522292).
ZIMMERMANN, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023686730).

10224 ELMFIELD DR
LEFTWICH, CAROLYN (Voter ID number OH0023464159).
LEFTWICH, ROBERT BLAKE (Voter ID number OH0021846177).

10224 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
BOWDEN, DONALD EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0022801564).
JOHNSON, JAIME LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013547115).
PHILLIPS, CHERI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023861319).
ROGERS, REGIS MATHIAS PAUL (Voter ID number OH0015930085).
ROGERS, TERRA M. (Voter ID number OH0021188747).

10225 ELMFIELD DR
KENNEDY, JOAN C. (Voter ID number OH0019194526).

10225 MEADOWKNOLL DR
KING, CONLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0022725132).
KING, GARY T. (Voter ID number OH0022625281).
KING, KRISTANN M. (Voter ID number OH0022588590).

10226 ELMFIELD DR
MULLALY, DAVID MARK (Voter ID number OH0023659863).
MULLALY, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number OH0023655767).

10226 MEADOWKNOLL DR
HOLBROOK, JOHN LAFAYETTE (Voter ID number OH0023295955).
HOLBROOK, MORGAN KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023295958).
MINTURN, BRADY K. (Voter ID number OH0022995458).
MINTURN, FAITH M. (Voter ID number OH0023124591).

10229 CHATHAM WOODS DR
GENBAUFFE, ALEXANDER D. (Voter ID number OH0022425064).
GENBAUFFE, CARA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0021358050).
GENBAUFFE, FRANCIS S. (Voter ID number OH0014046129).
GENBAUFFE, MELANIE B. (Voter ID number OH0014045782).

10229 HARRISON RD
BRISBEN, CHAD RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0016657464).

1023 BAYHILL LN
WEBER, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0017948220).
WEBER, MONICA S. (Voter ID number OH0021260413).

1023 CANTERBURY LN
ISABELLA, PENELOPE HOPKINS (Voter ID number OH0021632665).

1023 PAXTON LAKE DR
MALAKOUTI, NEZAM (Voter ID number OH0018005049).
MALAKOUTI, SUZANN J. (Voter ID number OH0018005241).

1023 STRATFORD CT
ROBINS, LUCILLE D. (Voter ID number OH0013739969).
ROBINS, THOMAS EMANUEL (Voter ID number OH0013739991).

1023 W BRIDLEPATH LN
DUPONT, CONNIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022959882).
DUPONT, KIRK A. (Voter ID number OH0022959900).

10230 BUTTERWORTH RD
HOFFER, BRIDGET R. (Voter ID number OH0016689869).
HOFFER, CLARENCE SHANNON (Voter ID number OH0016689878).

10230 ELMFIELD DR
BRAILSFORD, JARED ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0021873750).
BRAILSFORD, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0021149632).
BRAILSFORD, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0013656669).
POWELL, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013722518).

10230 PLANTATION POINTE DR
ROPPA, JOSEPH RONALD (Voter ID number OH0023672011).
ROPPA, PATRICIA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023671782).

10230 WILLOW DR
VANOLI, ELANA M. (Voter ID number OH0023781580).

10233 WILLOW DR
REVELY, ELLA DUDLEY (Voter ID number OH0014046057).

10234 MEADOWKNOLL DR
CARPENTER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0019632529).
CARPENTER, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0019632559).

10235 ELMFIELD DR
CREMA, KAREN C. (Voter ID number OH0013735955).
CREMA, MARY MARGUERITE (Voter ID number OH0021987252).
CREMA, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number OH0013736006).

10236 GROG RUN RD
MUELLER, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0021390822).
MUELLER, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number OH0020829518).

10236 SLEEPY RIDGE DR
SHORTS, JEREMY VINCENT (Voter ID number OH0023360888).
SHORTS, VINCIENT FRED (Voter ID number OH0019630102).

10237 CHATHAM WOODS DR
BOUCHER, JEFFREY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0014021878).
BOUCHER, PATRICE MAUREEN (Voter ID number OH0014021865).
BOUCHER, RICHELE P. (Voter ID number OH0019687463).
BOUCHER, RILEY PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023577369).

10237 MEADOWKNOLL DR
MAYAK, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0014055016).
MAYAK, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number OH0015553553).

10238 WILLOW DR
BANGERT, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0014045826).
BANGERT, LEAH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019642934).

1024 CANTERBURY LN
MEADE, SUSAN DIANE (Voter ID number OH0018037978).
MEADE, TIMOTHY CLYDE (Voter ID number OH0018033001).

1024 COTTONWOOD DR
GRUBB, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0019040949).
GRUBB, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0013735130).
GRUBB, SHERRIE LORRAINE (Voter ID number OH0022454272).

1024 MARBEA DR
MURDOCK, JUSTIN G. (Voter ID number OH0021376493).
MURDOCK, SIERRA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019994956).

1024 STRATFORD CT
RIVERA, CAROLINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022013739).

1024 SUNRISE DR
ANKROM, SETH ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022989152).
EASTHAM, TEAHLYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022834399).

1024 W BRIDLEPATH LN
GALLAGHER, BARBARA P. (Voter ID number OH0017954503).
GALLAGHER, CAITLIN PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0022207079).
GALLAGHER, PATRICK JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023031366).
GALLAGHER, SEAN P. (Voter ID number OH0017954494).

10240 MEADOWKNOLL DR
OURY, DONALD S. (Voter ID number OH0014055400).
OURY, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0014055427).

10241 ELMFIELD DR
SOTTILE, MARICA A. (Voter ID number OH0021566103).
SOTTILE, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number OH0021566117).

10243 STAPLEFORD MNR
FROOMAN, KYLAND REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0023196629).
FROOMAN, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020362807).
FROOMAN, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0020362833).

10244 ELMFIELD DR
ANTENUCCI, CARLA FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0021223725).
ANTENUCCI, MARGO H. (Voter ID number OH0021198243).
ANTENUCCI, RACHEL GRACE (Voter ID number OH0019846751).
ANTENUCCI, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number OH0021197252).

10245 HARRISON RD
HARTMAN, ALISON K. (Voter ID number OH0018543443).
HARTMAN, JASON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0018543893).

10246 MEADOWKNOLL DR
LAIR, ANDREA (Voter ID number OH0021503836).
LAIR, ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021503832).

10246 WILLOW DR
DISTASIO, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number OH0021622132).
DISTASIO, DEAN A. (Voter ID number OH0014045981).
DISTASIO, DOMINIC S. (Voter ID number OH0023473929).
DISTASIO, MARGARET Y. (Voter ID number OH0014045857).

10247 MEADOWKNOLL DR
JONES, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013915098).

10249 CHATHAM WOODS DR
BACHMAN, CRAIG S. (Voter ID number OH0013760176).
SCHAFER, CAROL E. (Voter ID number OH0014837684).

1025 BAYHILL LN
NAGEL, AUSTIN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023093428).

1025 CANTERBURY LN
RAMER, RYAN N. (Voter ID number OH0019083746).

1025 HICKORY RIDGE LN
DURBIN, ANDREW GATES (Voter ID number OH0013735002).
DURBIN, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0013735367).

1025 REDBIRD RD
COLBORN, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0017951901).
COLBORN, JAMES N. (Voter ID number OH0017951902).
DOCTER, JO ANN (Voter ID number OH0019757899).

1025 SUNRISE DR
JOHNSON, DEBRA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013737029).

1025 W BRIDLEPATH LN
MOLNAR, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0017963518).
MOLNAR, RONALD EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0017975794).

1025 W MAIN ST
COUP, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number OH0013737043).

10250 FAWNCREST CT
POP, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022551661).

10250 HARRISON RD
CHANT, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0016714434).
CHANT, SCOTT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016662851).
NASH, JAY ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0023238166).

10250 MEADOWKNOLL DR
MILLER, CINDY L. (Voter ID number OH0018183539).
MILLER, KENNETH JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021543317).
MILLER, WALTER K. (Voter ID number OH0018167908).

10250 RICHLAND PARK DR
FAULHABER, ALAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013585245).
FAULHABER, CAROL R. (Voter ID number OH0013585235).

10250 UNION CEMETERY RD
PEEBLES, MARCIA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0014053360).
PEEBLES, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0014053657).

10251 FAWNCREST CT
JOHNSON, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number OH0014052684).
JOHNSON, KRISTIN LYNELL (Voter ID number OH0019129285).
TEMPLE, BAILEY J. (Voter ID number OH0023019708).
TEMPLE, BRADLEY G. (Voter ID number OH0020953858).

10251 FIELDS ERTEL RD
COFFEY, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number OH0018645694).
COFFEY, TAMMY (Voter ID number OH0014055359).

10251 RICHLAND PARK DR
GALYON, JASON MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022472357).
WALBORN, EMILY JANE (Voter ID number OH0022472434).

10252 FAWNCREST CT
KREMER, CARL N. (Voter ID number OH0015962115).
KREMER, JOHANNA C. (Voter ID number OH0014045944).

10254 RICHLAND PARK DR
COUSINO, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023716486).
COUSINO, STEVE G. (Voter ID number OH0014046065).

10254 STAPLEFORD MNR
KENNEY, RENEE J. (Voter ID number OH0023308535).
KENNEY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0023337953).

10254 WILLOW DR
VISCO, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0014045785).
VISCO, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0014045763).
VISCO, KEVIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022632361).

10255 GROG RUN RD
HOWELL, BARRY L. (Voter ID number OH0016691555).

10257 CHATHAM WOODS DR
MALLIN, DANISA (Voter ID number OH0014046131).
MALLIN, GARY P. (Voter ID number OH0014046211).

10257 FAWNCREST CT
CONNORS, DANIEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023761984).
CONNORS, KRISTIN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023761977).

10259 MEADOWKNOLL DR
FRANK, DANIEL BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0015428058).
WALZER, ERIC J. (Voter ID number OH0013747012).

1026 BAYHILL LN
BROCKMAN, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0017974141).
BROCKMAN, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0017974175).

1026 W BRIDLEPATH LN
CARSON, GAYLA L. (Voter ID number OH0018713125).
CARSON, REGINALD L. (Voter ID number OH0020968232).
CARSON, ROYCE L. (Voter ID number OH0018713123).
CARSON, RYAN L. (Voter ID number OH0021986309).
MILLER, BENJAMIN I. (Voter ID number OH0022102105).
MILLER, ERIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023249708).

10260 FAWNCREST CT
WILLIAMS, KYLE JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0021229922).
WILLIAMS, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023785041).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0014046221).
WILLIAMS, TAMARA KAYE (Voter ID number OH0014046201).

10260 GROG RUN RD
EVANS, DALE (Voter ID number OH0021606614).
EVANS, VICTORIA M. (Voter ID number OH0021606249).

10260 MEADOWKNOLL DR
NUTTER, RHETT ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013657482).
NUTTER, TIFFANY A. (Voter ID number OH0020833912).

10261 WILLOW DR
BECKER, RENA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020126826).
BERTELSEN, SCOTT WINFIELD (Voter ID number OH0023607400).

10262 WILLOW DR
SCHWARTSMAN, ANATOLY (Voter ID number OH0014832272).
SCHWARTSMAN, LIDIA (Voter ID number OH0014832274).
SCHWARTSMAN, SIMA (Voter ID number OH0019033415).

10263 FAWNCREST CT
BAILEY, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0018908722).
BAILEY, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0018963223).
BAILEY, KYLE MCCARTHY (Voter ID number OH0020953924).

10266 CHATHAM WOODS DR
KADAKIA, KOKILA P. (Voter ID number OH0019640577).
KADAKIA, MAYUR P. (Voter ID number OH0014045775).
KADAKIA, PAROOL M. (Voter ID number OH0014045781).

10266 MEADOWKNOLL DR
BOURGRAF, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number OH0019955503).
BOURGRAF, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0018645571).

1027 BAYHILL LN
GEIMAN, ANDREW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021847038).
GEIMAN, DANIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021842833).

1027 STRATFORD CT
MARTIN, BRIAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023210706).
MARTIN, ERIN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014037505).

1027 W BRIDLEPATH LN
KWIATKOWSKI, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number OH0021468256).
KWIATKOWSKI, MADONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0021468260).

10270 FAWNCREST CT
RUDNICKI, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0021331294).
RUDNICKI, SHANNON BUSH (Voter ID number OH0021372653).

10270 MEADOWKNOLL DR
CARBONE, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013738843).
SUDER, ALLISON LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021992610).
SUDER, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0022725265).

10270 STAPLEFORD MNR
JOHNSON, C MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016694334).
STROPPEL JOHNSON, DONA R. (Voter ID number OH0016738326).

10270 WILLOW DR
STEUBER, DIANA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0019169969).
STEUBER, GARY D. (Voter ID number OH0014045883).

10273 FAWNCREST CT
PITULA, JULIA M. (Voter ID number OH0020806779).

10275 HARRISON RD
INSYXIENGMAY, PON P. (Voter ID number OH0016693000).
INSYXIENGMAY, ZACH (Voter ID number OH0023480012).
WILLOUGHBY, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number OH0016753485).

10275 MEADOWKNOLL DR
LUDLUM, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0020425617).
LUDLUM, ELIZABETH ANN NORTON (Voter ID number OH0020175303).

10275 RICHLAND PARK DR
WAPLE, JOHN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0014045873).
WAPLE, SARA J. (Voter ID number OH0014045741).

10275 WILLOW DR
HARTMAN, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013790852).

10276 MEADOWKNOLL DR
FARLEY SMITH, GAIL ANN (Voter ID number OH0021075253).
SMITH, DANIEL G. (Voter ID number OH0021073976).

10278 WILLOW DR
COFFEY, WARREN E. (Voter ID number OH0014046183).

10279 FAWNCREST CT
SEGAL, LEONARD W. (Voter ID number OH0014046118).
SEGAL, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0014046093).

1028 A REDBIRD RD
OTOOLE, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0017989735).
OTOOLE, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0017989721).

1028 BAYHILL LN
FISSEL, PAIGE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022232293).
ZIETLOW, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0018908981).

1028 REDBIRD RD
CANNON, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0017959102).
OTOOLE, CULLEN L. (Voter ID number OH0023410077).
SIEKMAN, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0017958879).

1028 W BRIDLEPATH LN
TURNPAUGH, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022438825).
TURNPAUGH, PAUL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022599173).

10280 GROG RUN RD
DRYDEN, FREDERICK T. (Voter ID number OH0016672390).
KOTTNER, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0023072005).
KOTTNER, KELLY SAMANTHA (Voter ID number OH0023070502).

10280 RICHLAND PARK DR
OKAFOR, AZUKA EGO (Voter ID number OH0014045797).
OKAFOR, CHIDIMA ERICA (Voter ID number OH0021494072).
OKAFOR, EKENEDILICHUKWU ERIC (Voter ID number OH0021553951).
OKAFOR, MARY O. (Voter ID number OH0014045847).
OKAFOR, OLISAMEDUA (Voter ID number OH0022575583).
ONWUKA, OGOLIKALIAM GRACE (Voter ID number OH0022839913).

10281 STAPLEFORD MNR
MCHUGH, ANITA J. (Voter ID number OH0016708471).
MCHUGH, ROGER GROTE (Voter ID number OH0016708482).

10282 FAWNCREST CT
MONTGOMERY, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0014046125).
TOELKE, ALEC WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023685033).
TOELKE, RYAN J. (Voter ID number OH0014046022).

10284 MEADOWKNOLL DR
COOK, DAMIEN M. (Voter ID number OH0022479274).
COOK, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0022392546).
HENDY, MIKE H. (Voter ID number OH0013915162).
HENDY, SHELBY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013836625).

10284 WILLOW DR
OSTERMAN, GREGORY JOHN (Voter ID number OH0014045903).
OSTERMAN, JASON ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0020036336).
OSTERMAN, MARY CAROLE (Voter ID number OH0014046061).

10285 CHATHAM WOODS DR
FOOR, MARY ELIZABAETH (Voter ID number OH0018270626).
NEW, CECIL L. (Voter ID number OH0013753748).
NEW, PAULA F. (Voter ID number OH0013753762).

10285 FAWNCREST CT
OWENS, BRYAN G. (Voter ID number OH0019893666).
OWENS, EMILY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013936000).

10285 MEADOWKNOLL DR
GIBSON, AARON JASON (Voter ID number OH0023738831).
WINTERS, LEE MEREDITH (Voter ID number OH0022481182).

10285 PLANTATION POINTE DR
RUBIN, JOSHUA DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023023928).
RUBIN, LISA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023023923).

10286 CHATHAM WOODS DR
MARY, JOEL BRANDON (Voter ID number OH0021029707).
MARY, KYLE J. (Voter ID number OH0021986900).
MARY, LAUREN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022737797).
MARY, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0014046117).
MARY, SEAN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023774680).
MARY, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0014046155).

10287 RICHLAND PARK DR
HICKEY, PAULA J. (Voter ID number OH0013740210).
HICKEY, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013740212).

10289 WILLOW DR
FRENCH, MARIA (Voter ID number OH0016000540).
FRENCH, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0014045959).

1029 BAYHILL LN
DEATLEY, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0017920277).
DEATLEY, KRISTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0017956617).
DEATLEY, MADISON R. (Voter ID number OH0023479315).

1029 REDBIRD RD
HARDESTY, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number OH0017986568).
HARDESTY, ROSALIE (Voter ID number OH0018030907).

1029 STRATFORD CT
MACK, KATHLEEN MARY (Voter ID number OH0013739584).

1029 W BRIDLEPATH LN
CURRY, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0021191451).
OWENS, MAGGIE E. (Voter ID number OH0022682927).
OWENS, ROBERT STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0022676889).

10290 FAWNCREST CT
MCCARTY, JENNIFER ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019676048).
SMITH, JEFF LANE (Voter ID number OH0019676055).

10290 RICHLAND PARK DR
SADLER, BRET WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0014055019).
SADLER, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0019025853).

10290 STAPLEFORD MNR
BEKE, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0016652535).
BEKE, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0016652541).

10291 FAWNCREST CT
NICHOLS, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0021511036).
NICHOLS, KIMBERLY STEPHANIE (Voter ID number OH0021582082).

10291 MEADOWKNOLL DR
BOCKLETT, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number OH0014055315).
NABZDYK, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number OH0014055243).

10291 STAPLEFORD MNR
HOLLEY, KEITH (Voter ID number OH0023640070).
HOLLEY, LECIA L. (Voter ID number OH0023600715).
NUTI, BARBARA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0021618517).
NUTI, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021480493).

10292 MEADOWKNOLL DR
TKACHEV, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0021983932).
YUROVSKI, OLGA (Voter ID number OH0021166337).
YUROVSKI, ROSTISLAV (Voter ID number OH0019698192).
YUROVSKI, SVETLANA I. (Voter ID number OH0019769205).

10292 WILLOW DR
JOHNSON, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number OH0022471638).
JOHNSON, MICHAEL CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022471639).

10293 STAPLEFORD MNR
PREWITT, ROBERT SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0023617474).
PREWITT, ROBERT SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0016721646).
TAYLOR, BEVERLY K. (Voter ID number OH0018753943).

10294 PLANTATION POINTE DR
TYLER, APRIL B. (Voter ID number OH0021534281).
TYLER, DAMON M. (Voter ID number OH0021472282).

10294 RICHLAND PARK DR
MCCORMACK, BEN VINCENT (Voter ID number OH0022744220).

10295 RICHLAND PARK DR
GEORGE, PAULA G. (Voter ID number OH0015998913).
GEORGE, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0015998901).

10297 PLANTATION POINTE DR
PANT, ABHISHEK (Voter ID number OH0023680212).
PANT, MUKUL (Voter ID number OH0023092030).
PANT, UMA (Voter ID number OH0023092096).

103 HEATHER DR
ASHER, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number OH0018842244).
LYKINS, CHARLES ANDRE D. (Voter ID number OH0017978810).
PAYTES, DELPHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0023159719).

103 HEATHER DR, APT 103
COUCH, ANTHONY T. (Voter ID number OH0023047274).

103 JULIE LN
REANY, BARBARA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0021799682).
REANY, CLINTON T. (Voter ID number OH0022604107).
REANY, STEPHAN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021799690).

103 KILKERRY WAY
TAMMARO, CLAUDIO (Voter ID number OH0020315018).
TAMMARO, KRISTINE L. (Voter ID number OH0016739426).

103 LAUREL AVE
SETTLES, KARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023208041).
SETTLES, TIMOTHY JOE (Voter ID number OH0023182216).

103 PARK AVE
MITCHELL, BILLY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0022693143).

103 PEWTER CT
HENCHECK, ALEXANDER A. (Voter ID number OH0018905984).
HENCHECK, LORRAINE A. (Voter ID number OH0018952608).

103 TIMBER CV
HATTEN, KIMBERLY CORRINE AUGUSTON (Voter ID number OH0023683530).
HATTEN, ROBERT ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0023676890).

103 WHISPERING KNOLLS CT
CARTER, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number OH0015631390).

1030 BAYHILL LN
VANDERCOOK, KRISTIN E. (Voter ID number OH0022398313).
VANDERCOOK, TIMOTHY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022398338).

1030 COTTONWOOD DR
ARIAPAD, TASHA (Voter ID number OH0019724736).
ARIAPAD, TATIANA (Voter ID number OH0021688170).

1030 HICKORY RIDGE LN
RHOADES, EDWARD K. (Voter ID number OH0013735233).
RHOADES, JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0021868732).
RHOADES, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013735236).

1030 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD
GRAHAM, ROGER D. (Voter ID number OH0022393934).

1030 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 1
BRUGGER, RENEE L. (Voter ID number OH0023696246).
DANIEL, KELSEY RENAE (Voter ID number OH0023162252).

1030 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 10
MEJIA, ANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0023418008).

1030 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 2
APPLEGATE, GERRI M. (Voter ID number OH0013735860).
APPLEGATE, KENNETH ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0013735789).

1030 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 3
JOHNSON, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number OH0019045719).
ROBINSON, DANNY V. (Voter ID number OH0013657238).

1030 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 4
JONES, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022012781).
JONES, JESSE LLOYD (Voter ID number OH0021231013).
RICE, CLIFFORD W. (Voter ID number OH0013593088).

1030 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 7
CREEKMORE, TINA R. (Voter ID number OH0021462353).

1030 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 8
LLOYD, KYLE B. (Voter ID number OH0022628960).

1030 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 9
LISON, MARK M. (Voter ID number OH0019045342).

1030 MARBEA DR
ARBAIZA, JULIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021392011).

1030 REDBIRD RD
SIEKMAN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0017930526).
SIEKMAN, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0017930528).

1030 STRATFORD CT
COWLES, JOSEPH DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022635101).
COWLES, LAUREN MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022640212).

1030 W BRIDLEPATH LN
TODD, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0023694384).
TODD, LAURA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0023206028).

10300 BRENTMOOR DR
AQUILINO, CHRISTIAN NOEL (Voter ID number OH0022914395).
AQUILINO, RYAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022913025).

10300 MURDOCK GOSHEN RD
ROSER, MARK C. (Voter ID number OH0016770026).
ROSER, NATHAN A. (Voter ID number OH0021047699).
ROSER, PATRICIA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0016770024).

10300 RICHLAND PARK DR
MCCORKLE, LAUREEN J. (Voter ID number OH0014045961).
MCCORKLE, RANDALL M. (Voter ID number OH0014045948).

10300 RIVERWALK LN
BROERMANN, AMY SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0022563877).
BROERMANN, JAMES FRANK (Voter ID number OH0022548425).

10300 WILLOW DR
MULLEN, MARC H. (Voter ID number OH0022274827).
SMITH, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0014045971).
SMITH, JAMES K. (Voter ID number OH0014045951).
SMITH, JOSHUA T. (Voter ID number OH0022728582).

10301 GROG RUN RD
FURTERER, DONALD JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0016679543).
FURTERER, HELEN R. (Voter ID number OH0016679557).

10301 RIVERWALK LN
BALLMAN, BRADY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013735676).
BALLMAN, KIRSTEN L. (Voter ID number OH0013736177).

10302 MURDOCK GOSHEN RD
STRAWSER, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0020362829).
STRAWSER, NEIL S. (Voter ID number OH0020362821).

10302 RIVERWALK LN
DESPOTAKIS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0023791839).
DESPOTAKIS, KAILYN N. (Voter ID number OH0023079966).
DESPOTAKIS, KELLIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0020607664).
DESPOTAKIS, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0021159688).

10303 HARRISON RD
MITCHELL, JAMES KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0022898871).
MITCHELL, LISA K. (Voter ID number OH0022537471).
ZINK, MARY ROSE JULIE (Voter ID number OH0022693740).

10303 RICHLAND PARK DR
KAUFFMAN, DAVID PETER (Voter ID number OH0021666347).
KAUFFMAN, REBECCA ELYSE (Voter ID number OH0021659742).

10304 RICHLAND PARK DR
KELLEHER, CHERYLE KAYE (Voter ID number OH0014046084).
KELLEHER, COLLIN J. (Voter ID number OH0021811934).
KELLEHER, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0014046011).
KELLEHER, LOGAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022217240).

10306 MURDOCK GOSHEN RD
EAGLE, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0020115526).
EAGLE, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0020286201).

10306 RICHLAND PARK DR
JONES, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013915034).
JONES, SHANNON L. (Voter ID number OH0019064554).

10307 RIVERWALK LN
FOOS, ANNE COLLEEN (Voter ID number OH0019632318).
FOOS, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0022953478).
FOOS, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number OH0014052204).
FOOS, CAROLE C. (Voter ID number OH0014052142).
FOOS, PATRICK R. (Voter ID number OH0021944332).

10308 MURDOCK GOSHEN RD
KENNEDY, LESLEY ZIMMERMAN (Voter ID number OH0019382962).
KENNEDY, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number OH0019172891).

10308 RIVERWALK LN
WEILER, JULIE TAVEL (Voter ID number OH0014052177).
WEILER, MARK PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0014052172).

10308 WILLOW DR
BANKS, DONNA B. (Voter ID number OH0014045853).
BANKS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0018684112).
BANKS, WESLEY R. (Voter ID number OH0014045761).

1031 BAYHILL LN
SHINKLE, CHRISTIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0017979106).
SHINKLE, TRACI B. (Voter ID number OH0021070577).

1031 HICKORY RIDGE LN
WARE, AVIS ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0019609541).

1031 MARBEA DR
MESCHER, DANELLE N. (Voter ID number OH0023218883).
MESCHER, JEROME LEO (Voter ID number OH0023844842).

1031 REDBIRD RD
COOPER, MARK ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023234664).
LAVIGNE, IRENE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023202798).

1031 STRATFORD CT
PATTERSON, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0019609342).

1031 W BRIDLEPATH LN
KALENOWSKI, CORRINE (Voter ID number OH0020817355).
MORGAN, GERI LYN (Voter ID number OH0022542279).
MORGAN, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number OH0022754495).

10310 GROG RUN RD
BUNNELL, WALTER J. (Voter ID number OH0021296564).

10310 RICHLAND PARK DR
RAIH, GWENDOLYN S. (Voter ID number OH0021373417).
RAIH, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0020889671).

10315 FIELDS ERTEL RD
NELSON, SANDRA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014055118).
ZIMMERMAN, DONALD P. (Voter ID number OH0014055129).
ZIMMERMAN, JACOB N. (Voter ID number OH0020889400).

10315 RICHLAND PARK DR
STRITTHOLT, BARRY A. (Voter ID number OH0013713906).
STRITTHOLT, JOAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013713982).

10316 WILLOW DR
BEDEL KURRE, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number OH0013682422).
MELVIN, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014051899).

10318 HARRISON RD
TOEBBE, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0016741456).

10318 RICHLAND PARK DR
KREKELER, PAUL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0014045806).
URSO, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021856125).

10319 RIVERWALK LN
ZAPPIN, BRADLEY R. (Voter ID number OH0014046110).
ZAPPIN, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number OH0014046006).

10319 S SR 48
SZYMANSKI, LAURA C. (Voter ID number OH0022300736).

1032 REDBIRD RD
SIEKMAN, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number OH0017986894).

1032 STRATFORD CT
HARTMANN, ROBIN M. (Voter ID number OH0013740166).

1032 W BRIDLEPATH LN
KING, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023605438).
KING, RANDALL B. (Voter ID number OH0023139168).

10320 BRENTMOOR DR
CASTELLI, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number OH0023118165).
WOLFRAM, CHARLES K. (Voter ID number OH0014052267).
WOLFRAM, CHERI SUZET (Voter ID number OH0014052235).

10320 RIVERWALK LN
ROACH, BRENNA MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0022286463).
ROACH, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0020421347).
ROACH, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number OH0014052144).

10324 FALLIS RD
JURKOWITZ, DANIEL RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0014052349).
JURKOWITZ, VERONICA MARY (Voter ID number OH0014052340).

10327 HARRISON RD
BRUCE, CHALICE JO (Voter ID number OH0016741911).
BRUCE, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0019232384).

1033 ADAMS RD
GEIER, RICHARD ERNST (Voter ID number OH0016680602).
GEIER, SARA K. (Voter ID number OH0016680593).

1033 STRATFORD CT
COLLINS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0023099022).
MCGLINCHEY, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0021871763).

1033 W BRIDLEPATH LN
WEBER, ANDREW L. (Voter ID number OH0022693163).
WEBER, DENISE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022832877).

10330 RICHLAND PARK DR
GOINS, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0021347338).
GOINS, GARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0021122288).

10331 FIELDS ERTEL RD
SCHERRA, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number OH0014055333).
SCHERRA, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number OH0022204483).
SCHERRA, KAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0014054961).
SCHERRA, STEPHANIE J. (Voter ID number OH0014055195).

10333 MURDOCK GOSHEN RD
HUNTER, BETTY LOU (Voter ID number OH0016692363).
HUNTER, FALLON PG (Voter ID number OH0016692395).
HUNTER, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021830025).

10334 HARRISON RD
LEWIS, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0016702724).
LEWIS, TIMOTHY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016702866).

10334 RIVERWALK LN
COTSONAS, KATHRYN P. (Voter ID number OH0019879347).
COTSONAS, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0014052359).

10336 SCHLOTTMAN RD
PAPAS, VICTORIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018794200).

10337 S SR 48
BIGGS, JENNY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016653729).
BIGGS, JERRY W. (Voter ID number OH0016653731).

10338 GROG RUN RD
KAPPNER, DEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023308492).
KAPPNER, FRANK M. (Voter ID number OH0016696179).
KAPPNER, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number OH0016696176).

10339 RIVERWALK LN
CLINE, CARLENE MAE (Voter ID number OH0020292783).
CLINE, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019801513).

1034 STRATFORD CT
KLEI, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013737488).

1034 W BRIDLEPATH LN
ARDELL, AARON RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0017996649).
ARDELL, PAMELA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0017966804).
ARDELL, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0020951717).

10340 BRENTMOOR DR
BRINKMAN, ALEXANDRIA S. (Voter ID number OH0021807724).
BRINKMAN, J KURT (Voter ID number OH0013960860).
BRINKMAN, JOHN CASEY (Voter ID number OH0023796480).
BRINKMAN, JOHN KURTIS (Voter ID number OH0023796498).
BRINKMAN, MELISSA S. (Voter ID number OH0013960792).

10343 BRENTMOOR DR
ONEILL, JULIE C. (Voter ID number OH0014052107).

10343 RIVERWALK LN
SHAVER, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0014052231).
SHAVER, MARCIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014052230).
SHAVER, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0023607793).

10345 BUTTERWORTH RD
TUCKER, ELEANOR MARSHALL (Voter ID number OH0016743352).

10347 MURDOCK GOSHEN RD
ELLIOTT, DOUGLAS G. (Voter ID number OH0016674405).
ELLIOTT, LEAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016674436).

1035 STRATFORD CT
MANDELL, AMANDA SHARI (Voter ID number OH0019729100).
WILLIAMS, EMILY CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0020410984).

1035 W BRIDLEPATH LN
STEPHAN, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0017962095).
STEPHAN, DANIEL BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0023680074).
STEPHAN, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0017964600).

10351 FIELDS ERTEL RD
LAVELLE, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0014055368).

10351 GROG RUN RD
WOODS, JOHN HAMILTON (Voter ID number OH0023811567).
WOODS, MARILYN RUTH (Voter ID number OH0023811571).

10352 S SR 48
OTTO, DAVID FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0016717144).

10352 SCHLOTTMAN RD
ATTANASIO, ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0019348049).
ATTANASIO, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0019355886).
ATTANASIO, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0019348052).

10354 BRENTMOOR DR
KENNEDY, BRENNA B. (Voter ID number OH0014052162).
KENNEDY, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0014052275).

10354 MURDOCK GOSHEN RD
PALMER, MARGUERITE J. (Voter ID number OH0016717531).
PALMER, RICHARD Q. (Voter ID number OH0016717548).

10355 BRENTMOOR DR
WISEMAN, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0013757193).
WISEMAN, THERESA ROSS (Voter ID number OH0013757253).

10355 RIVERWALK LN
MCKELVEY, MARINA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0014052104).
MCKELVEY, MATTHEW P. (Voter ID number OH0022744182).
MCKELVEY, PHILIP NEILL (Voter ID number OH0014052127).
MCKELVEY, STEFANIE R. (Voter ID number OH0021759915).

10359 FIELDS ERTEL RD
BOOZE, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0014055188).
BOOZE, PATRICE A. (Voter ID number OH0014054974).

1036 HICKORY RIDGE LN
GAGLIARDI, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0013735379).
GAGLIARDI, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013735363).

1036 STRATFORD CT
OVERBEY, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0016008348).

1036 W BRIDLEPATH LN
GREEN, DARYL W. (Voter ID number OH0019040629).
GREEN, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number OH0017990047).
GREEN, MOLLY (Voter ID number OH0021868514).

10364 HARRISON RD
WEST, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0016747024).
WEST, MARTIN C. (Voter ID number OH0016747696).

10366 RIVERWALK LN
RAY, AMY S. (Voter ID number OH0014052198).
RAY, JEFFRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013969571).
RAY, JEFFRY TYLER (Voter ID number OH0023497513).

10367 BRENTMOOR DR
NEUENSCHWANDER, DIANA CREASAP (Voter ID number OH0014052117).
NEUENSCHWANDER, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0014052124).

10367 RIVERWALK LN
LAMACCHIA, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0014052240).
LAMACCHIA, SUSAN MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0014052227).

10367 SCHLOTTMAN RD
PEMBERTON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0016718827).

10368 BRENTMOOR DR
HOMAN, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number OH0022823535).
HOMAN, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number OH0014052247).
HOMAN, LAURIE FEDERMAN (Voter ID number OH0014052248).

10369 HARRISON RD
SKIBA, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0018556449).
SKIBA, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0016733262).

1037 HICKORY RIDGE LN
LOMONACO, AMANDA CROCKER (Voter ID number OH0022635435).
LOMONACO, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022635436).

1037 STRATFORD CT
MALPASS, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0019089967).

1037 W BRIDLEPATH LN
HELTZER, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0018021908).

1037 W BRIDLEPATH LN, APT L
HELTZER, TARYN ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0017970652).

10370 GROG RUN RD
BURKE, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0018631441).
BURKE, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number OH0016659421).

10371 FIELDS ERTEL RD
WELAGE, LARRY E. (Voter ID number OH0015929193).
WELAGE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0014054918).

10373 CONES RD
WALKER, JAIME L. (Voter ID number OH0022394359).

10373 GROG RUN RD
WYGLE, DIANNE (Voter ID number OH0016751309).
WYGLE, SARAH JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022183241).
WYGLE, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0021521752).

10375 CONES RD
FIORINI, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0023344576).
FIORINI, VICKI G. (Voter ID number OH0019100701).

10375 RIVERWALK LN
KREUZER, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021503746).

10378 RIVERWALK LN
KREUZER, DAVID PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021521084).

10379 BRENTMOOR DR
CUMMINGS, CLAIRE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023716434).
CUMMINGS, DEBORAH C. (Voter ID number OH0014052343).
CUMMINGS, PATRICK R. (Voter ID number OH0022940386).
CUMMINGS, PHILIP R. (Voter ID number OH0014052396).

10379 RIVERWALK LN
NORRIS, JACKSON CONRAD (Voter ID number OH0022425048).
NORRIS, PERRY R. (Voter ID number OH0014052213).
NORRIS, STELLA K. (Voter ID number OH0021637434).
NORRIS, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0014052202).

1038 STRATFORD CT
GARNY, ARMEN R. (Voter ID number OH0021014989).
GARNY, MARINA (Voter ID number OH0021014983).

10380 BRENTMOOR DR
HOPE, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0014052175).
HOPE, LISA PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0014052279).

10381 GROG RUN RD
JONES, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0018673052).
JONES, NANCY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0018668296).

10383 SCHLOTTMAN RD
DISS, CRYSTAL E. (Voter ID number OH0020912327).
DISS, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number OH0020932895).

10384 MURDOCK GOSHEN RD
LOGAN, DEIRDRE D. (Voter ID number OH0023753160).

1039 STRATFORD CT
BLACK, RODGER K. (Voter ID number OH0022217271).

10390 BRENTMOOR DR
DILLHOFF, DINORA PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0022215304).
DILLHOFF, KEITH PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022215320).

10390 RIVERWALK LN
AGUILAR PARRILLA, JULIO (Voter ID number OH0018190204).
AGUILAR, ANA (Voter ID number OH0022959380).
AGUILAR, BRIDGET D. (Voter ID number OH0014052304).
AGUILAR, NICOLAS FRANCISCO (Voter ID number OH0022745280).

10391 MURDOCK GOSHEN RD
COOK, OPAL (Voter ID number OH0016665812).
ELLIOTT, CAROL C. (Voter ID number OH0016674376).
ELLIOTT, DOUGLAS GRAY (Voter ID number OH0016674398).

10391 RIVERWALK LN
BOLE, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0015872843).
BOLE, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number OH0013627087).

10399 SCHLOTTMAN RD
DISS, ALEXANDRIA GA (Voter ID number OH0023486121).
DISS, JANICE MARITA (Voter ID number OH0016671345).
DISS, KATIE JO (Voter ID number OH0019838398).
DISS, RAYMOND EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0016671339).
DISS, TRICIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021886852).

104 ARROWHEAD TRL
HOFFERT, JOE (Voter ID number OH0020880670).
HOFFERT, NICHOLAS E. (Voter ID number OH0021775925).

104 JULIE LN
ECKMAN, JOSH ADAM (Voter ID number OH0021667242).

104 KNOLL WIND DR
SPENCER, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number OH0014036250).

104 N THIRD ST
WALKER, TANYA B. (Voter ID number OH0018016211).

104 PEWTER CT
WIESS, GERALD C. (Voter ID number OH0019664489).

104 TIMBER CV
MEYER, JORDAN R. (Voter ID number OH0023204128).
MEYER, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0023204121).

1040 BRIDLEPATH LN
BREWER, ANTHONY S. (Voter ID number OH0017955014).
BREWER, JENNIFER BETH (Voter ID number OH0023023469).
BREWER, KRISTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0022020612).
BREWER, MARY BETH (Voter ID number OH0017966640).

1040 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 1
HOERTH, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0023466865).
RAFANAN, SAMANTHA PAIGE A (Voter ID number OH0022135223).

1040 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 10
CAMPBELL, TRACIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0019943376).

1040 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 12
MATTHEWS, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0013735852).

1040 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 2
JENNINGS, GLENDA K. (Voter ID number OH0013735227).

1040 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 4
PABST, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023276698).

1040 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 5
CROSS, DUANE O. (Voter ID number OH0013738703).

1040 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 6
REINKEMEYER, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018762516).
REINKEMEYER, MATTHEW ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021839590).

1040 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 8
LANE, AMBER ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023440239).
LANE, KRISTIN ANN (Voter ID number OH0023649888).

1040 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 9
KENWELL, GREGORY MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022708202).

1040 SAGEBRUSH CT
MCCLURE, ALISON M. (Voter ID number OH0023520311).
MCCLURE, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number OH0017989128).
MCCLURE, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number OH0017989130).
MCCLURE, KATHRINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023605435).
MCCLURE, LAURIN LILLIAN (Voter ID number OH0022778821).

1040 STRATFORD CT
MILLER, KATHRINE T. (Voter ID number OH0013894616).

10400 DALLASBURG RD
FRYMAN, DORIS J. (Voter ID number OH0022282168).

10400 SCHLOTTMAN RD
BALDWIN, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016650248).
BALDWIN, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0016650255).

10403 WILLOW DR
CARR, C J. (Voter ID number OH0013736509).

10404 GROG RUN RD
SPRINGER, DREW N. (Voter ID number OH0023800997).
SPRINGER, ELLEN SMEARSOLL (Voter ID number OH0016735968).
SPRINGER, TIMOTHY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0016735979).

10404 WILLOW DR
HAGEDORN, CHAD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0020188402).
HAGEDORN, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number OH0014052326).
HAGEDORN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0014052346).

1041 BRIDLEPATH LN
CHURCHEY, ALLEN W. (Voter ID number OH0017919128).
CHURCHEY, LISA S. (Voter ID number OH0017919135).

1041 STRATFORD CT
ARNOLD, CATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013737604).

10410 BRENTMOOR DR
RASMUSSEN, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020034631).
RASMUSSEN, EMILY C. (Voter ID number OH0023093293).
RASMUSSEN, JOHN DEAN (Voter ID number OH0020034553).

10410 KONSTANTINE LN
MCKINNEY, ELISE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023309340).
MCKINNEY, LINDA GAIL (Voter ID number OH0018649507).
MCKINNEY, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0016708883).

10413 GROG RUN RD
MALONE, LAURIE LYN (Voter ID number OH0016705469).
MALONE, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0016705478).

10413 WILLOW DR
ANGNE, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0021897806).
GRIESDORN, BETHANY PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0014054201).

10414 HARRISON RD
LAWRENCE, ERNEST LATIMER (Voter ID number OH0016742503).
LAWRENCE, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number OH0016701530).

10416 KONSTANTINE LN
MARTIN, BETSY L. (Voter ID number OH0023598366).
MARTIN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0023221723).

10416 S SR 48
DUVALL, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number OH0016673331).

1042 BRIDLEPATH LN
PAULY, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0023132603).
PAULY, WESLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0023210006).

1042 MARBEA DR
MAIETTA, MICHELLE LYN (Voter ID number OH0020244764).
PHILLIPS, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022678047).

1042 REDBIRD RD
GILSON, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018001720).
GILSON, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number OH0017984100).

1042 SAGEBRUSH CT
CHRISTOPHER, KATHRYN G. (Voter ID number OH0017946612).
CHRISTOPHER, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0017946623).
CHRISTOPHER, THOMAS ERIC (Voter ID number OH0021202777).

1042 STRATFORD CT
PADDOCK, AARON GABRIEL (Voter ID number OH0013562820).
PADDOCK, ANITA Y. (Voter ID number OH0013562757).

10420 BEECH RD
RECKMAN, ALBERT ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0023215153).
RECKMAN, JUDITH MARY (Voter ID number OH0023215156).

10420 MURDOCK GOSHEN RD
MARTIN, BRENT LEE (Voter ID number OH0016706223).
MARTIN, MARYJO (Voter ID number OH0022282048).

10421 BEECH RD
GONZALES, ADRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021358411).
GONZALES, DOMINIC H. (Voter ID number OH0019796550).
GONZALES, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0020290966).

10422 KONSTANTINE LN
FRIEDSTROM, SCOTT ROY (Voter ID number OH0022799590).
JONES FRIEDSTROM, STEPHANIE P. (Voter ID number OH0022841400).

10423 MURDOCK GOSHEN RD
BROWN, ARTIE (Voter ID number OH0016657877).
DIXON, DOUGLAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016671377).
DIXON, EVA JULE (Voter ID number OH0016671397).

10424 HARRISON RD
BROWN, ADAM W. (Voter ID number OH0016657855).
BROWN, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0016658172).

10425 HARRISON RD
SCHULTZ, CHARLOTTE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019178997).
SCHULTZ, JONATHAN K. (Voter ID number OH0019178999).

10428 KONSTANTINE LN
LUDEKE, GRADY D. (Voter ID number OH0021875592).
LUDEKE, KYLE ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0020830202).
LUDEKE, LAURIE SUE (Voter ID number OH0020079037).
LUDEKE, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0020115054).

10429 WILLOW DR
BABCOCK, GARY E. (Voter ID number OH0018925587).

1043 HICKORY RIDGE LN
EMERINE, JACQUELINE SUSANNE (Voter ID number OH0018872641).
EMERINE, MATTHEW PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022311024).

1043 MARBEA DR
HODGE, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022274261).

1043 REDBIRD RD
BECK, CAROLYN G. (Voter ID number OH0017937382).
BECK, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0018025420).
BECK, MATTHEW CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0018011634).
BECK, STANLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0017917260).

1043 SAGEBRUSH CT
PELOE, ETHAN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021825209).
PELOE, KENNETH WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0017990002).
PELOE, SUSAN P. (Voter ID number OH0017987651).

1043 STRATFORD CT
SPRINGER, CYNTHIA MAY (Voter ID number OH0013739548).

10430 BRENTMOOR DR
ROZOF, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022200590).
ROZOF, NATHAN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022200561).

10430 SCHLOTTMAN RD
SANDERS, WILMA KAY (Voter ID number OH0016729084).

10435 WILLOW DR
MONFREDA, NINA M. (Voter ID number OH0022992438).

10436 WILLOW DR
NOE, ANGELO C. (Voter ID number OH0013737295).
NOE, ANGELO C. (Voter ID number OH0020961859).
NOE, ANNA B. (Voter ID number OH0013983618).
NOE, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0021873852).

10438 SCHLOTTMAN RD
UCHTMAN, PATRICIA PHYLLIS (Voter ID number OH0016743975).

10439 HARRISON RD
WHEELDON, JACOB A. (Voter ID number OH0022225164).
WHEELDON, JAMIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016747907).
WHEELDON, MATTHEW WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023593664).
WHEELDON, TARA M. (Voter ID number OH0016747916).

1044 BRIDLEPATH LN
ZEEK, MOLLY CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0021410807).
ZEEK, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0021427853).

1044 REDBIRD RD
GILSON, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0018007429).
GILSON, NANCY K. (Voter ID number OH0018007426).

1044 SAGEBRUSH CT
HELLER, MARSHA A. (Voter ID number OH0017941597).
HELLER, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0017941577).

1044 STRATFORD CT
COBB, STACI HAFT (Voter ID number OH0019610732).
PACK, SAMUEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023676223).

1044 WEBER RD
STEFFEY, DARREL D. (Voter ID number OH0017950534).
STEFFEY, KATHERINE C. (Voter ID number OH0017931170).

10440 BRENTMOOR DR
THOLE, DENISE A. (Voter ID number OH0014046215).
THOLE, JEROME THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0014045934).

10441 BRENTMOOR DR
SCHWARZ, GUNTHER W. (Voter ID number OH0014052384).
SCHWARZ, TRUDI R. (Voter ID number OH0014052178).

10442 HARRISON RD
GUSTIN, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0019106296).
GUSTIN, CATRINA SUE (Voter ID number OH0016690686).
HOPKINS, BRITTANY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023413636).
HOPKINS, JULIA BREANNA (Voter ID number OH0023060624).

10442 KONSTANTINE LN
SAWICKI, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0016728742).
SAWICKI, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0016728744).
SAWICKI, RICHARD MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023593661).

10449 S SR 48
KOERNER, BRENDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0016699130).
KOERNER, JEFFREY DALE (Voter ID number OH0016699121).

1045 SAGEBRUSH CT
CONTESSA, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0017941266).
CONTESSA, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0017976455).

1045 STRATFORD CT
HOKE, PHYLLIS D. (Voter ID number OH0013739745).
LEWIS, REBEKAH SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0023421936).

10450 BRENTMOOR DR
LAPOUR, KEVIN LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0022335168).
OLSEN, SHELBY JO (Voter ID number OH0022683220).

10450 FALLIS RD
BAILEY, DADRA D. (Voter ID number OH0021948982).
BAILEY, JASON S. (Voter ID number OH0021948973).

10450 HARRISON RD
BROWN, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016657980).

10457 BEECH RD
KRAUS, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0014052300).
PORTMESS, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number OH0014052249).

10459 BRENTMOOR DR
MATTIX, CHAD MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013740774).
MATTIX, LESLIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013740710).

1046 BRIDLEPATH LN
STULL, ALEX BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0023170187).
STULL, EULA F. (Voter ID number OH0017949659).
STULL, TAYLOR LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022793850).
STULL, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0017949745).

1046 REDBIRD RD
SHEEHY, AMY REPLOGLE (Voter ID number OH0019028224).
SHEEHY, CONNOR DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023541891).
SHEEHY, ROBERT BRENT (Voter ID number OH0020393602).

1046 SAGEBRUSH CT
HERN, CLIFFORD D. (Voter ID number OH0017944866).
HERN, KEVIN DIACK (Voter ID number OH0018031229).
HERN, NANCY H. (Voter ID number OH0017944865).
HERN, ROSS C. (Voter ID number OH0020289833).

1046 SHORE POINT CT
SWING, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023175031).
SWING, ROGER NEIL (Voter ID number OH0023175034).

1046 WEBER RD
PETERS, ANGELA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0017976604).
PETERS, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number OH0022343690).

10462 HARRISON RD
STEVENSON, DOUGLAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022125015).
STEVENSON, JAIMIE CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0022124981).

10463 S SR 48
CLAWSON, BRYCE C. (Voter ID number OH0022182580).
CLAWSON, CHRISTY JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0016663838).
CLAWSON, JEFFREY JAY (Voter ID number OH0016663841).
CLAWSON, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0023535722).

10464 BRENTMOOR DR
SIEKMAN, ROSS W. (Voter ID number OH0018565702).
SIEKMAN, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0014052211).

10464 S SR 48
THOMAS, JEFF ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0016740611).
THOMAS, RUTH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016740723).

10466 FALLIS RD
LANNOM, CAROLE L. (Voter ID number OH0014052400).
LANNOM, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0014052393).

10467 BRENTMOOR DR
PAULSON, ADAM KAI (Voter ID number OH0023519100).
PAULSON, ASHLEY Y. (Voter ID number OH0021122970).
PAULSON, RANDY (Voter ID number OH0014052129).
PAULSON, RYAN S. (Voter ID number OH0020427305).

1047 REDBIRD RD
HUBE, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0022158830).

1047 SAGEBRUSH CT
CURTIS, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0017941807).
CURTIS, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0017949733).

1047 SHORE POINT CT
BENZINGER, NICOLE MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0022132399).
BENZINGER, TODD E. (Voter ID number OH0017988379).

1047 STRATFORD CT
DUNN, KRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0021373595).

10470 SCHLOTTMAN RD
SWILLINGER, BESS L. (Voter ID number OH0016739202).
SWILLINGER, MARCIE G. (Voter ID number OH0016739201).

10472 WILLOW DR
KING, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number OH0013635764).
MINTON, ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0020304519).

10477 WILLOW DR
OKEEFE, MARILYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0022548367).
OKEEFE, MARTIN P. (Voter ID number OH0022548364).

10478 BRENTMOOR DR
MANGELS, ALISON G. (Voter ID number OH0021581916).
MANGELS, DAVID G. (Voter ID number OH0014052341).
MANGELS, JOSHUA LUCAS (Voter ID number OH0022838761).
MANGELS, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0014052119).

1048 BAXTER RD
PATRICK, KENNETH G. (Voter ID number OH0016718227).

1048 BRIDLEPATH LN
SCHOO, HOLLY L. (Voter ID number OH0017929972).

1048 MARBEA DR
BOWMAN, BRYAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013735846).
BOWMAN, JENNIFER F. (Voter ID number OH0019655370).

1048 REDBIRD RD
CAMPBELL, ERIN M. (Voter ID number OH0020253422).
CAMPBELL, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0019910202).

1048 SAGEBRUSH CT
DUGAN, ALEXANDER BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0019211807).
DUGAN, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0017940481).
DUGAN, CYNTHIA K. (Voter ID number OH0017941243).

1048 SHORE POINT CT
GILL, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0018041677).
GILL, VICTOR R. (Voter ID number OH0018041657).

1048 WEBER RD
MEIER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0017952194).
MEIER, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0017965197).
MEIER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0017952220).

10480 BEECH RD
COSTANZO, ERIC MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021927819).
COSTANZO, HOLLY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021847903).

10483 S SR 48
STEVENS, GREGORY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0018672391).

10486 FALLIS RD
WELLS, LISA D. (Voter ID number OH0020889610).
YORK, PAULA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020322251).

10488 MULBERRY ST
PORTMESS, JAY W. (Voter ID number OH0021622172).
PORTMESS, JEAN A. (Voter ID number OH0014052228).

10489 MURDOCK GOSHEN RD
JOHNSTON, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number OH0016693549).
JOHNSTON, KENNETH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016694988).
NAVARRO, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number OH0016714506).

1049 HICKORY RIDGE LN
WEAVER, JAMIE LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021553964).
WINOKER, BENJAMIN LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0021892650).
WINOKER, KATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021905378).
WINOKER, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0021174773).
WINOKER, TERRY Z. (Voter ID number OH0021151929).
WINOKER, ZACHARY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023865608).

1049 SAGEBRUSH CT
RUXTON, JANICE H. (Voter ID number OH0017956678).

1049 SHORE POINT CT
WEST, HARLENE HELEN (Voter ID number OH0018767566).
WEST, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0018767570).

1049 STRATFORD CT
BRESSLER, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013739842).

10490 BRENTMOOR DR
SPAETH, MARLA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023327345).
SPAETH, STEVEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023327358).

10493 BRENTMOOR DR
DUNNING, KARI KIMBERLY (Voter ID number OH0014052137).
DUNNING, THOMAS LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0014052176).
DUNNING, TRACE THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023497559).

10494 FALLIS RD
DYSON, NICHOLAS RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0022931545).

10495 MULBERRY ST
MORRISON, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023249178).
MORRISON, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0023409779).

10497 BRENTMOOR DR
CHO, AUDREY (Voter ID number OH0014052286).
CHO, MIA AE (Voter ID number OH0014052288).
CHO, SEUNG IL (Voter ID number OH0014052302).

10498 BRENTMOOR DR
OBST, ALICE F. (Voter ID number OH0014052122).
OBST, GARY A. (Voter ID number OH0014052370).

10499 HARRISON RD
GARRETT, CHARLES ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023395986).

105 HUNTING FIELDS LN
HAGEN, DIANE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021530771).
HAGEN, MATTHEW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021754476).

105 JULIE LN
DAVIDSON, TIMOTHY S. (Voter ID number OH0019487693).

105 KILKERRY WAY
MUELLER, DIANE E. (Voter ID number OH0016713504).
MUELLER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0016713529).

105 N LEBANON RD
INABNITT, CYNTHIA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0023057609).
SMITH, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023690408).

105 O BANNON AVE
ROMANELLO, JOSEPH JUDE (Voter ID number OH0019099820).
SAVAGE, NICOLE JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0018027363).

105 PEWTER CT
CECIL, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0019788110).

105 TIMBER CV
DUNN, ROBERT WS (Voter ID number OH0023197530).
MEYER, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0023320874).
MITCHELL, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0023390373).

105 WHISPERING KNOLLS CT
CICCHINELLI, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0018061026).
CICCHINELLI, AUSTIN TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0022838325).

1050 BRIDLEPATH LN
PARKER, JOY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0018040495).
PARKER, STEVEN G. (Voter ID number OH0019292251).

1050 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD
LEAVITT, NOAH JARED (Voter ID number OH0018700372).
MINGES, JONATHAN MACKENZIE (Voter ID number OH0022989041).

1050 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 1
HERNANDEZ, LINDSEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022209383).

1050 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 10
TURNER, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023600091).

1050 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 12
LEAVITT, FEI CHEN (Voter ID number OH0023261602).

1050 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 3
BUCHANAN, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number OH0020828444).
KLABLE, EMILIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021294224).

1050 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 5
BROWN, RICKY (Voter ID number OH0023697465).

1050 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 6
MINGES, JANICE K. (Voter ID number OH0022989032).

1050 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 7
HALL, TAMARA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0022738568).

1050 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 8
ANTEN, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number OH0014047704).

1050 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 9
CARAMICIU, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023639298).

1050 REDBIRD RD
RUBLE, MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022279128).
RUBLE, SCOT A. (Voter ID number OH0022163607).

1050 SAGEBRUSH CT
MELLOTT-MYERS, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0017972368).
MYERS, JACLYN S. (Voter ID number OH0023491250).
MYERS, PATRICK DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022875914).
MYERS, STEPHANIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022700589).
MYERS, TIMOTHY G. (Voter ID number OH0017974259).

1050 SHORE POINT CT
DURHAM, FRANCIS A. (Voter ID number OH0017920779).
DURHAM, PHYLLIS L. (Voter ID number OH0017920795).

10506 BUTTERWORTH RD
GALLIPEAU, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0021620176).
LUND, GLENN E. (Voter ID number OH0021078674).

10506 S SR 48
HEITHAUS, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022777423).

10507 BUTTERWORTH RD
BAUMAL, PHILLIP GARY (Voter ID number OH0023093362).
WARM, FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0021479993).
WARM, JOEL S. (Voter ID number OH0021536756).

1051 O BANNONVILLE RD
WHITAKER, MARTHA S. (Voter ID number OH0017946027).
WHITAKER, WAYNE C. (Voter ID number OH0017946030).

1051 SAGEBRUSH CT
NAJI, MARY H. (Voter ID number OH0017975087).
NAJI, MOHAMMAD R. (Voter ID number OH0017975257).

1051 SHORE POINT CT
ALLEN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0022969907).
ALLEN, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number OH0022894988).

1051 STRATFORD CT
RAY, KATIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022743398).
RAY, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number OH0022790460).

10511 WILLOW DR
ARILL, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0020421007).

10513 HARRISON RD
HOMAN, CONNER MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023790346).
JOHNSON, STEPHEN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0016694908).

10513 S SR 48
MARTIN, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0016706405).

10518 SCHLOTTMAN RD
MADDUX, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number OH0020799874).
MADDUX, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number OH0016705106).
MADDUX, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0016705101).

10519 DALLASBURG RD
VONDERHAAR, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0021070128).
VONDERHAAR, GREGORY P. (Voter ID number OH0019521204).

1052 ADAMS RD
BUCHENAU, CATHY (Voter ID number OH0018631438).
BUCHENAU, SIEGHELM K. (Voter ID number OH0018208566).

1052 BRIDLEPATH LN
BURKHARDT, DAWN J. (Voter ID number OH0017918472).
BURKHARDT, RONALD F. (Voter ID number OH0017918456).

1052 E HATT SWANK RD
RICH, HEATHER R. (Voter ID number OH0020892545).
RICH, JANET S. (Voter ID number OH0020912361).
RICH, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0020912354).

1052 SHORE POINT CT
REISENFELD, BERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0019783407).

1052 WEBER RD
WALLIN, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0022151892).

10522 S SR 48
ALLEN, TRACY J. (Voter ID number OH0022692510).
MICHAEL, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number OH0023849366).
WOODALL, JEFFERY (Voter ID number OH0022629124).

10523 DALLASBURG RD
SCHAEFER, MARY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022044127).
SCHAEFER, STEPHEN F. (Voter ID number OH0022084849).

10526 GROG RUN RD
SMEARSOLL, JEANNE MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0016733579).
WELSH, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0016747425).

10527 DALLASBURG RD
DUPPS, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number OH0023653022).
DUPPS, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0020060135).

10528 GROG RUN RD
SMEARSOLL, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0016733590).
SMEARSOLL, PAUL D. (Voter ID number OH0016742887).

10529 S SR 48
PETERS, JULIE K. (Voter ID number OH0016719462).
PETERS, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0016719478).

1053 SHORE POINT CT
SIEKMAN, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0023840723).

10535 HARRISON RD
ROLLAND, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0022289177).
ROLLAND, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016726479).

1054 BRIDLEPATH LN
HOOKS, LORETTA L. (Voter ID number OH0017935037).
HOOKS, WALLACE R. (Voter ID number OH0017940103).

1054 E HATT SWANK RD
KMETT, ANDREW WALTER (Voter ID number OH0023193731).
KMETT, NICOLE SARAH (Voter ID number OH0023186742).
TAYLOR, ANDREW LUDLOW (Voter ID number OH0022540144).
TAYLOR, KRISTIN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022540146).
TAYLOR, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number OH0022610608).

1054 HICKORY RIDGE LN
PALMISANO, KATHRYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023471862).

1054 REDBIRD RD
FEAGLES, DOUGLAS P. (Voter ID number OH0021804558).
FEAGLES, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0021804542).
FEAGLES, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0022573387).

1054 WEBER RD
SERGER, DYLAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023628602).
SERGER, GERRY R. (Voter ID number OH0017974629).
SERGER, KARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022700606).
SERGER, PAULA M. (Voter ID number OH0017975165).

10544 SCHLOTTMAN RD
DOLL, DIANA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0016671581).
DOLL, EDWIN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016671584).

10549 S SR 48
NEVILLE, KATELYN JOY (Voter ID number OH0022295522).

1055 HICKORY RIDGE LN
WIEDOWER, MICHAEL DEAN (Voter ID number OH0021664546).
WIEDOWER, TAMARA L. (Voter ID number OH0022091591).

1055 SHORE POINT CT
MUELLER, MARK CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0021885905).

10551 HARRISON RD
TRACY, PEGGY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016741811).

10554 FALLIS RD
PICCIANO, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0014052379).

1056 BRIDLEPATH LN
MILLER, CHRISTINE D. (Voter ID number OH0017976925).
MILLER, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number OH0017974327).

1056 O BANNONVILLE RD
REED, MINDY A. (Voter ID number OH0019113017).

1056 WEBER RD
MCDONALD, JULIE K. (Voter ID number OH0018012988).

10563 S SR 48
WEGENER, FREIDA R. (Voter ID number OH0016754320).
WEGENER, JOEL E. (Voter ID number OH0016752891).
WEGENER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0022216311).

10564 SCHLOTTMAN RD
BRASHEAR, CHRISTINA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0021397368).
BRASHEAR, MARK WADE (Voter ID number OH0021996607).

10565 HARRISON RD
WILKIN, JUDY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016748937).
WILKIN, LEONARD L. (Voter ID number OH0016748935).

10568 S SR 48
PFEFFER, AARON ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023387312).
PFEFFER, EMILY G. (Voter ID number OH0016719715).
PFEFFER, KIM ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0016719731).
PFEFFER, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0016719735).

1057 O BANNONVILLE RD
PING, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0017960476).
PING, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0017960507).

1057 SHORE POINT CT
LANDRUM, GRETCHEN C. (Voter ID number OH0017980362).

1057 STRATFORD CT
RENTON, DREW F. (Voter ID number OH0018622039).
RENTON, JUDITH W. (Voter ID number OH0013739802).

10570 FALLIS RD
SCHULTZ, JUDITH ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0014052377).

10573 SCHLOTTMAN RD
CHACE, MARIAN (Voter ID number OH0016662579).
CHACE, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022715330).
CHACE, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0020996352).
CHACE, WILLIAM ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0016662606).

1058 BRIDLEPATH LN
BATES, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0019670542).
BATES, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0019293047).

1058 O BANNONVILLE RD
LYKINS, BEULAH (Voter ID number OH0018026828).
SHAFFER, LARRY F. (Voter ID number OH0018034011).
SHAFFER, NORMA J. (Voter ID number OH0017930282).

1058 SHORE POINT CT
ANDERSON, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number OH0017939683).
ANDERSON, KATHY E. (Voter ID number OH0017989399).

1058 WEBER RD
WARD, APRIL M. (Voter ID number OH0023045036).
WARD, JUSTIN D. (Voter ID number OH0023014122).

10581 HARRISON RD
COMPLO, JEFFREY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022888491).

10587 S SR 48
NAEGELE, DONALD W. (Voter ID number OH0016714266).
NAEGELE, JANET M. (Voter ID number OH0016714277).
NAEGELE, MARGARET AMY (Voter ID number OH0021751717).
NAEGELE, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number OH0019252798).

10588 FALLIS RD
HOOPER, ELLEN S. (Voter ID number OH0014052161).
HOOPER, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0014052158).

1059 SHORE POINT CT
HUDDLESTON, JENNY C. (Voter ID number OH0022480722).
HUDDLESTON, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number OH0022480717).

10590 CONES RD
COLBERT, JEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0016664500).
COLBERT, ROBERT FRENCH (Voter ID number OH0016664503).

10590 FALLIS RD
MURPHY, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number OH0014052125).
MURPHY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0014052313).

10596 FALLIS RD
AUSTIN, BRADLEY KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0023645658).

10599 FALLIS RD
COSGROVE, ALEXA SHIVES (Voter ID number OH0022712555).
SHIVES, BARRY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0014046078).
SHIVES, JENNY COSSENTINO (Voter ID number OH0014046067).
VAUGHAN, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023823760).

106 APGAR DR
BEVAN, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0018645735).
BEVAN, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0018567600).

106 ARCARO DR
TAUL, ALISHA KELLY (Voter ID number OH0013737469).
TAUL, DERON P. (Voter ID number OH0013737478).

106 ARROWHEAD TRL
MILLS, LESLIE R. (Voter ID number OH0019025696).
ZIEGLER, CARRIE E. (Voter ID number OH0021666230).

106 BARES RUN DR
DOLEZAL, ALEXANDER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021652978).
DOLEZAL, BENJAMIN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022727037).
DOLEZAL, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0017950633).
DOLEZAL, NICHOLAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0018020933).
DOLEZAL, RUSSELL J. (Voter ID number OH0017950642).

106 BONNIE HEATH CIR
DUNN, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0018495584).
JONES, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0022182213).

106 BRANDENBERG DR
MUSIC, KAYLA M. (Voter ID number OH0020930656).
WILLIAMS, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021169359).

106 BRIDLE LN
LAUFERSWEILER, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0021223287).
LAUFERSWEILER, STEFANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021117019).

106 CANNONADE DR
WARD, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0013740947).
WARD, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0013741075).

106 CEDAR WOODS DR
SIMMONS, JASON VERNON (Voter ID number OH0018035246).
TENG, BAN (Voter ID number OH0021841625).
TENG, YIKA (Voter ID number OH0023411421).

106 CHEROKEE DR
HENSON, MARY T. (Voter ID number OH0013736695).

106 CHURCHILL CT
RICHMOND, MARIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013738780).
RICHMOND, R DEAN (Voter ID number OH0013738789).

106 CITATION CT
GRAY, HEATHER LEE (Voter ID number OH0019893068).
LEDFORD, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0013740954).
MIMS, RUSSELL R. (Voter ID number OH0021666941).

106 COLONIAL DR
VINCENTY, FRANCISCO H. (Voter ID number OH0022754137).
VINCENTY, KENDRA C. (Voter ID number OH0023605273).
VINCENTY, NICOLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0023534259).

106 DECATUR LN
WOEBKENBERG, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0021842840).

106 DOGWOOD DR
CAMPBELL, CASSANDRA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016004058).
ORTH, ANDREW P. (Voter ID number OH0013804617).

106 EASTBURY DR
BAUGH, LARRY E. (Voter ID number OH0020914244).
BAUGH, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0020968329).
BAUGH, NICHOLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0021946038).

106 ENGLAGE RD
PRATHER, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0019128144).

106 ENGLAGE RD, APT 1
SUTTON, BRANDI M. (Voter ID number OH0022401434).

106 ENGLAGE RD, APT 2
KINDLE, KIMBERLY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0021951377).
WILLIAMS, GARREN DOJUAN (Voter ID number OH0022222617).

106 ENGLAGE RD, APT 3
FOGGIE, MARILYN (Voter ID number OH0015608831).

106 ENGLAGE RD, APT 4
LANE, LILLIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013736422).

106 FALLENOAK CT
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number OH0018822578).
MILLER, MARTHA R. (Voter ID number OH0018821920).

106 FALLSWOOD CT
HEIDT, JOHN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013735110).
HEIDT, SHARON LEE (Voter ID number OH0013735113).

106 GAMEKEEPERS LN
OTERO CARRILLO, HADASSHAH M. (Voter ID number OH0023721671).

106 HAMILL CT
RHOTEN, BARRY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0022028101).

106 HAWKS RIDGE CIR
RAU, JEANENE C. (Voter ID number OH0016723028).
RAU, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0016723024).

106 HEARTWOOD CT
SCHWETSCHENAU, LEAH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020190756).
SCHWETSCHENAU, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013868048).

106 HEATHER DR
ARNOLD, EVERETT J. (Voter ID number OH0017960658).

106 HEIDELBERG DR
BOWERS, PHILIP HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0013928739).
BOWERS, STACEY E. (Voter ID number OH0013928743).

106 HIGH COUNTRY LN
BAUMEISTER, LEEANNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0016651846).
BILLOTTI, JOHN SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0016653774).

106 HIGHCLIFF CT
CAMPBELL, HEATHER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021947980).
WALBORN, BETH O. (Voter ID number OH0021834070).
WALBORN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0021834053).

106 HOUNDS RUN
BOIKE, LULA A. (Voter ID number OH0016655065).
BOIKE, ROLAND V. (Voter ID number OH0016655067).

106 HUNTING FIELDS LN
CARPENTER, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number OH0021964733).
CARPENTER, VICKI L. (Voter ID number OH0016661645).

106 ISABELLA CT
STEPANIAK, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number OH0018760848).

106 JACOBS CT
STEWART, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0023221646).

106 JULIE LN
JACOBS, MICHAEL RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023806936).
JACOBS, VICKIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0018009566).

106 KILKERRY WAY
BAKER, JONI SULLIVAN (Voter ID number OH0016649991).
BAKER, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0016650199).

106 KNOLL WIND DR
HOERST, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number OH0013920119).

106 LAKEVIEW CT
TRAPP, LAURA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023716180).
TRAPP, SCOTT MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023093662).

106 LAUREL AVE
FUSON, JASMYN BRYANA (Voter ID number OH0022212757).
FUSON, JULIE C. (Voter ID number OH0018027311).

106 LEGEND WAY
STOFFEL, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0021299975).
STOFFEL, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number OH0021320118).

106 LEXINGTON DR
KEMME, H TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0013738624).
KEMME, VERONICA E. (Voter ID number OH0013738529).

106 MEADVIEW PL
NEITZKE, WOLFGANG G. (Voter ID number OH0022878522).

106 N LEBANON RD
ROBINSON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013738356).
ROBINSON, MARSHA FAY (Voter ID number OH0013738352).

106 N THIRD ST
FORRELLI, ALANNA N. (Voter ID number OH0019419514).
MUTHIG, LAUREN K O. (Voter ID number OH0022596235).
MUTHIG, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023506566).

106 OSAGE DR
NELSON, HARRY E. (Voter ID number OH0013737239).
NELSON, MARLANA L. (Voter ID number OH0013737091).

106 OVERLOOK DR
KOOISTRA, DANIEL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0016764477).

106 PADDOCK PL
HESS, DAVID NOLAN (Voter ID number OH0023676952).
HESS, ELIZABETH MULLEN (Voter ID number OH0023653086).
JONES, CHESTER A. (Voter ID number OH0016695107).
JONES, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number OH0016695463).

106 PEWTER CT
FURTERER, ROSALYNNE P. (Voter ID number OH0019755585).

106 PHEASANT WOODS CT
RICHARDSON, LARRY C. (Voter ID number OH0013735430).
RICHARDSON, MAXINE S. (Voter ID number OH0013735418).

106 PHEASANTLAKE DR
WENSTRUP, BARBARA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023293445).
WENSTRUP, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0023232277).
WENSTRUP, VIRGINIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023309165).

106 PREAKNESS LN
MCINTYRE, ANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013738802).
MCINTYRE, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0013738814).

106 RAILROAD AVE, APT 1
MARTIN, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number OH0018004517).

106 RAILROAD AVE, APT APT 1
WEST, MELVIN DWAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023396270).

106 RAMSEY CT
SYLVESTER, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number OH0018669488).

106 RAVINEWOOD TER
HUDSPETH, LINDSEY M. (Voter ID number OH0022076312).
SMITH, BARBARA D. (Voter ID number OH0013735365).
SMITH, EVAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023744841).
SMITH, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013735356).

106 RIDGEWOOD DR
SHEPARDSON, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number OH0020876838).
SHEPARDSON, MINDEE L. (Voter ID number OH0020876833).

106 SEYFFER DR
LUCAS, AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0017990503).
LUCAS, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0019421395).

106 SHINGLEOAK DR
ANDERSEN, CATHERINE J. (Voter ID number OH0018713368).
SHERRILL, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number OH0020003772).
SHERRILL, SARAH O. (Voter ID number OH0020003768).

106 SHOEMAKER DR
CURTIS, AMY S. (Voter ID number OH0015427350).
CURTIS, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013741132).

106 SILAS LN
HANSEN, JULIA DORINE (Voter ID number OH0021966951).
LYJAK, CRAIG DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0022844399).

106 SILVER FOX CT
WAHLKE, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0023770067).
WAHLKE, LINDSEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023728011).

106 SOUTHBEND CT
PARTIN, JASON MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0021645967).
PARTIN, MARY SATTERFIELD (Voter ID number OH0021645985).

106 STIRRUP DR
BRYANT, ALEXANDER D. (Voter ID number OH0021138245).
BRYANT, ERIC J. (Voter ID number OH0021683214).
HOFFMANN, EDWIN HENRY (Voter ID number OH0017992219).
HOFFMANN, SYLVIA A. (Voter ID number OH0017990914).

106 TALL TIMBER DR
ALKIRE, ERIN M. (Voter ID number OH0022971330).
ALKIRE, MATTHEW MAURY (Voter ID number OH0022971316).

106 THOMAS PAXTON CT
SILVESTRI, LESLIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022645095).
SILVESTRI, LOUIS RICHARD FRANKIE (Voter ID number OH0022630193).
SILVESTRI, PETER DAMIAN (Voter ID number OH0022645098).

106 THOROBRED RD
RICHARDS, ERIN G. (Voter ID number OH0013741141).
RICHARDS, LOUIS Z. (Voter ID number OH0013741131).

106 WOODRIDGE CT
MENGLER, LORI ANN (Voter ID number OH0013935829).
MENGLER, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0013935886).

1060 BRIDLEPATH LN
VISCONTE, DIANE K. (Voter ID number OH0017935406).
VISCONTE, DONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0017939185).

1060 E HATT SWANK RD
GRUBER, CHERISE M. (Voter ID number OH0016761689).
GRUBER, CHERISE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022223712).
GRUBER, GARY ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0016761686).

1060 HICKORY RIDGE LN
BISCAY, CHARLES MARTYNE (Voter ID number OH0013712774).
BISCAY, EKATERINA B. (Voter ID number OH0015971383).

1060 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 1
STEFFEN, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number OH0023754045).
TULLY, LYDIA C. (Voter ID number OH0023607753).

1060 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 12
MORGAN, CAROLYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0018655814).

1060 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 4
OWENS, BEVERLY B. (Voter ID number OH0020321770).

1060 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 6
HUNT, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0022002273).
HUNT, PATRICIA CARROLL (Voter ID number OH0021674840).
HUNT, SHAWN ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0022002342).

1060 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 8
CROOKS, TRISHA L. (Voter ID number OH0022878171).

1060 O BANNONVILLE RD
MEADORS, LILLIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0023321189).
RODERTS, BRANDON T. (Voter ID number OH0023321668).

1060 SHORE POINT CT
HART, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0018882072).
HART, MICHELLE K. (Voter ID number OH0019026904).

1060 WEBER RD
COOK, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number OH0021273989).
MARSHALL, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0018055845).
ROSENWALD, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number OH0023337841).
ROSENWALD, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0023608288).

10600 JEFFERSON AVE
BZHIKYAN, EMIL (Voter ID number OH0022507618).
BZHIKYAN, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0023334801).

10602 FALLIS RD
SCHEBOR, CHARLES WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0015119437).
SCHEBOR, CHARLES WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021507741).
SCHEBOR, CONSTANCE RAE (Voter ID number OH0015135175).

10607 S SR 48
MORRISSEY, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number OH0021312775).
MORRISSEY, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number OH0021312992).

1061 HICKORY RIDGE LN
OBRIEN, BRENDAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013735544).
OBRIEN, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0013735554).

1061 SHORE POINT CT
LANDRUM, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0017987512).
LANDRUM, PHYLLIS C. (Voter ID number OH0017987514).

1061 STRATFORD CT
COLE, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0013922814).
COLE, SHARON S. (Voter ID number OH0013922815).

10610 SCHLOTTMAN RD
HAINLINE, MARY SUE (Voter ID number OH0023011835).
THORNELL, CAROLYN SUE (Voter ID number OH0020778624).
THORNELL, RICHARD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0022113728).

10613 S SR 48
PICKLE, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0016720125).
PICKLE, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0020480424).
PICKLE, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020343036).

10618 SCHLOTTMAN RD
BUCKNER, ROBIN YAGER (Voter ID number OH0019691894).
OBRIEN, ROBYN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019696193).

1062 BRIDLEPATH LN
MEISTER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0019233590).
MEISTER, RANDY G. (Voter ID number OH0019524443).

1062 WEBER RD
BLOMER, ANDREW WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0018035631).
BLOMER, JENNIFER HOPE (Voter ID number OH0018035706).

10624 FALLIS RD
FORREST, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022457961).
FORREST, JENNIFER MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022521245).

10625 DALLASBURG RD
BERKHEIMER, KENNETH ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0016653243).
MIRACLE, JOEY DUANE (Voter ID number OH0022619238).
MIRACLE, SHIRLEY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016711529).

10626 HARRISON RD
HOLLAND, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023690255).
REDMON, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0016723310).

10627 S SR 48
ARMSTRONG, JUDITH CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0016648701).

1063 REDBIRD RD
JEFFCOTT, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0022414826).
JEFFCOTT, JULIE K. (Voter ID number OH0022397896).

1063 SHORE POINT CT
SMITHSON, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0021652181).

1063 SHORE POINT CT, APT 2
SMITHSON, SHERRI J. (Voter ID number OH0017949264).

1063 STRATFORD CT
DANIELS, FELICIA R. (Voter ID number OH0022582199).

10633 SCHLOTTMAN RD
SAWYER, AMANDA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0019106047).
SAWYER, PATTI JO (Voter ID number OH0016728776).
SAWYER, RAYMOND C. (Voter ID number OH0016728781).
SAWYER, STEPHANIE RAE (Voter ID number OH0021980590).

10638 SCHLOTTMAN RD
ACKELL, CHELSEA E. (Voter ID number OH0020874783).
ACKELL, EDMUND FERRIS (Voter ID number OH0016645660).
ACKELL, SHERRY C. (Voter ID number OH0016645661).

10639 S SR 48
KAFKA, COREY J. (Voter ID number OH0022613397).
KAFKA, TARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023617389).

1064 BRIDLEPATH LN
PELTIER, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number OH0017992626).
PELTIER, MARLA B. (Voter ID number OH0017993018).

1064 O BANNONVILLE RD
GOLUBIESKI, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0018021233).
PAULEY, MELISSA S. (Voter ID number OH0017956355).

1064 SHORE POINT CT
THATCHER, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number OH0018000186).
THATCHER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0018000217).

1064 WEBER RD
ABBOTT, CINDY S. (Voter ID number OH0017991932).
ABBOTT, JESSE J. (Voter ID number OH0017991937).
ABBOTT, JUSTIN FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0019420323).
ABBOTT, NATHAN G. (Voter ID number OH0022999651).

10648 JEFFERSON AVE
EALY, SHAWN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013736979).
EPPLEY, TRISTYN D. (Voter ID number OH0022996734).
EPPLEY, WESLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0023017306).

10649 GROG RUN RD
CALLAHAN, ALYSON DIANA (Voter ID number OH0021354719).
CALLAHAN, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0016660682).
CALLAHAN, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0016660695).
CALLAHAN, SARAH K. (Voter ID number OH0021028979).

1065 REDBIRD RD
SMOLENSKI, BRODY CROY (Voter ID number OH0023495807).
SMOLENSKI, CADEN KNOLL (Voter ID number OH0022940230).
SMOLENSKI, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0018004037).
SMOLENSKI, MALIA PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0021433613).
SMOLENSKI, SCOTT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0018004016).

1065 STRATFORD CT
PYLE, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021827959).

10650 FALLIS RD
MYERS, LINDA R. (Voter ID number OH0014052298).

10651 FALLIS RD
CARTER, ANTHONY G. (Voter ID number OH0014034691).
STRATEGIER, LYLE P. (Voter ID number OH0020127124).

10651 S SR 48
MAPES, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number OH0022091327).

10653 FALLIS RD
CUSTIS, CHANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0014052354).
CUSTIS, SHAWN JACOB (Voter ID number OH0013577460).

10655 HARRISON RD
JACKSON, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0016693346).
JACKSON, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0016693472).

10657 FALLIS RD
RUBIN, JENNA LEEOR (Voter ID number OH0022209520).

10659 S SR 48
BROOKS, AUSTIN LEROY (Voter ID number OH0016657714).

10659 TWIGHTWEE RD
NEEDHAM, JANIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015880273).
NEEDHAM, JOSHUA JAMIE (Voter ID number OH0021335136).

1066 ADAMS RD
NAPIER, RENEE (Voter ID number OH0016704323).

1066 BRIDLEPATH LN
STACY, MICHELE F. (Voter ID number OH0017931078).
STACY, SIDNEY A. (Voter ID number OH0020879709).

1066 HICKORY RIDGE LN
MERKEL, ANDREA SUE (Voter ID number OH0023718298).
MERKEL, CHRISTOPER L. (Voter ID number OH0023769772).

1066 WEBER RD
SHAY, CRYSTAL AP (Voter ID number OH0018023356).
SHAY, DAVID P. (Voter ID number OH0018023361).

10660 BETTYRAY DR
KELSEY, MADOLYN ELISABETH (Voter ID number OH0023027309).
KELSEY, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number OH0023859462).
KELSEY, PAUL D. (Voter ID number OH0023292223).

10661 BETTYRAY DR
GILL, ROBERT SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023842091).
GRIPPA, MARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013786801).

10661 HARRISON RD
ANDERSON, KATELYN M. (Voter ID number OH0022558269).
BURNS, ELENI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022985782).

10663 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 170
STARCHER, ERICH C. (Voter ID number OH0020437487).

10665 SCHLOTTMAN RD
CASTEEL, DUANE A. (Voter ID number OH0016662207).
PETRY, LINDA IRENE (Voter ID number OH0016719638).

10666 BETTYRAY DR
GALLOW, JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0019631158).
MURPHY, JESSE S. (Voter ID number OH0014052258).

10667 BETTYRAY DR
SHUMAKER, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number OH0014052382).

10668 FALLIS RD
RAMSEY, FREDERICK L. (Voter ID number OH0018295552).
RAMSEY, LAURA H. (Voter ID number OH0018493498).

1067 HICKORY RIDGE LN
GAMBILL, JERRY W. (Voter ID number OH0013735566).
GAMBILL, KATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0013735594).

1067 REDBIRD RD
HUBE, RUTH M. (Voter ID number OH0021685997).
HUBE, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number OH0021426687).

1067 STRATFORD CT
KNAPP, GLENNA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013739724).

10672 BETTYRAY DR
STREET, JAMES S. (Voter ID number OH0014052328).
STREET, JAMES SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0021437621).
STREET, JENNY L. (Voter ID number OH0014052314).
STREET, PERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0023535402).
STREET, SHIRLEY SUE (Voter ID number OH0014052330).

10673 BETTYRAY DR
GROSS, LACIE E. (Voter ID number OH0021359736).
LACY, BRENDA JANE (Voter ID number OH0014052409).
LACY, GERALD THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0014052374).

10678 BETTYRAY DR
FOSTER, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0018773872).
SHEARD, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number OH0019089989).

10678 FALLIS RD
CARROLL, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0014053087).
VORIS, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0014052907).
VORIS, NATHAN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022274739).

10679 BETTYRAY DR
BUOB, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number OH0013740058).
CALL, TERESA J. (Voter ID number OH0018964089).

1068 BRIDLEPATH LN
KILLINGSWORTH, ERIN K. (Voter ID number OH0021068176).
SLOCUMB, MINDY A. (Voter ID number OH0022232115).
WIEHOFF, JORDAN KYLE (Voter ID number OH0023662737).

1068 WEBER RD
MCAFEE, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number OH0017992628).
MCAFEE, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0017955001).

10682 DALLASBURG RD
BOOKS, STEPHEN KEITH (Voter ID number OH0016655320).

10684 BETTYRAY DR
BROWN, KYM A. (Voter ID number OH0014052217).
DURBIN, RAYMOND KEITH (Voter ID number OH0023040460).
DURBIN, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number OH0023148538).

10685 BETTYRAY DR
HUTTON, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013893829).
HUTTON, STANLEY W. (Voter ID number OH0018889166).

1069 BRIDLEPATH LN
SALLENBERGER, MATT ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023208088).

1069 E HATT SWANK RD
WARD, ANITA AUDREY (Voter ID number OH0016746085).
WARD, KELLEY MEGAN (Voter ID number OH0018700718).
WARD, KENNETH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016752703).

1069 MIAMIVIEW DR
SCHULER, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0013735798).
SCHULER, SALLY A. (Voter ID number OH0015601596).

1069 OASIS POINTE DR
FLINT, MARY H. (Voter ID number OH0017973359).
FLINT, PETER F. (Voter ID number OH0018002673).

1069 REDBIRD RD
JUENGLING, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0017924647).
JUENGLING, JANET R. (Voter ID number OH0017924648).

1069 STRATFORD CT
HODGE, RYAN LAMONT (Voter ID number OH0020135133).

10690 BETTYRAY DR
WILLIAMS, DAVID BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0013737927).
WILLIAMS, JOHNNA M. (Voter ID number OH0013736163).

10691 BETTYRAY DR
MURPHY, MARSHA SUE (Voter ID number OH0014052356).

10692 FALLIS RD
MCFARLAND, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0021754297).

10693 FALLIS RD
FISHER, ALLISON H. (Voter ID number OH0020931941).

10694 BETTYRAY DR
TARPOFF, STEVE (Voter ID number OH0014052388).
TARPOFF, THELMA O. (Voter ID number OH0014052338).

10695 BETTYRAY DR
DUNCAN, ALEXANDER DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0019629377).
DUNCAN, BENJAMIN DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0019629622).
DUNCAN, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number OH0014052293).
DUNCAN, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014052303).

10696 DALLASBURG RD
POWELL, AMY N. (Voter ID number OH0020120339).
POWELL, DONALD ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021263283).

10698 BETTYRAY DR
BOWIN, BILLY BOB (Voter ID number OH0022530598).
HOPE, HANNAH ISABELLA (Voter ID number OH0022215760).
LAW, WALTER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0014052218).
PASSARELLI, NANCY GROVE (Voter ID number OH0022999918).

10699 BETTYRAY DR
BODLEY, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0022678072).

107 APGAR DR
ADKINS, HELENE L. (Voter ID number OH0013734902).
BACKSCHEIDER, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0013735215).
BACKSCHEIDER, LYDIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021229916).
BACKSCHEIDER, PETER D. (Voter ID number OH0013735203).

107 ARCARO DR
MCKENZIE, MARVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0020947245).
MCKENZIE, VICKIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0021893501).

107 BONNIE HEATH CIR
HUGHES, CAROL B. (Voter ID number OH0016692077).
HUGHES, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number OH0016692080).

107 BRANDENBERG DR
BOYD, DWIGHT PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0023879966).
BOYD, LUCY BETHEL (Voter ID number OH0013740345).

107 BRECKER ST
DIAS, BEVERLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0018170034).
DIAS, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number OH0022452859).
DIAS, MARIO IVAN (Voter ID number OH0013738201).

107 BRIDLE LN
TURNER, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0017998811).
TURNER, REGINA (Voter ID number OH0020415239).
TURNER, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018669850).

107 CANNONADE DR
POWERS, ALLAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0013741002).
POWERS, KELLY L. (Voter ID number OH0023404883).
POWERS, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013740826).

107 CEDAR WOODS DR
ROGAN, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0022653338).
ROGAN, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number OH0018028993).
ROGAN, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0018028694).

107 CHURCHILL CT
LUCAS, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022875252).
LUCAS, TROY JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022930092).

107 CITATION CT
KENNEY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019610278).

107 COLONIAL DR
COYNE, CHAD CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0022669108).
COYNE, NIKKI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022669143).

107 DECATUR LN
MAHONEY, NICOLE E. (Voter ID number OH0016675483).
MAHONEY, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016705311).

107 DOGWOOD DR
RYAN, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number OH0014035341).
RYAN, NEAL S. (Voter ID number OH0013738527).

107 FALLENOAK CT
SCHULTHEIS, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0022836838).
SCHULTHEIS, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013735012).
SCHULTHEIS, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0013735042).

107 FALLSWOOD CT
SMYTH, KATHERINE ARNOLD (Voter ID number OH0013810832).
SMYTH, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013809836).

107 HAMILL CT
CATALANO, CHARLES STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0021753400).
PITTMAN, CHASITY LANNE (Voter ID number OH0021764522).

107 HEARTWOOD CT
HOFFMAN, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013735239).
HOFFMAN, TERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0013735369).

107 HEATHER DR
DUGAN, SERINA M. (Voter ID number OH0022542335).
LUCAS, JUNE CAROL (Voter ID number OH0023252853).

107 HEIDELBERG DR
MCGEE, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021231557).
MCGEE, GEORGE T. (Voter ID number OH0013740323).
MCGEE, KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0021824697).
MCGEE, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013740322).

107 HIGH COUNTRY LN
GRIBOU, HENRY G. (Voter ID number OH0020356765).
GRIBOU, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0019168845).
SHELTON, GEORGJEAN R. (Voter ID number OH0023477438).
SHELTON, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0023477421).

107 HIGHCLIFF CT
BERTLER, AMELIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021611664).
BERTLER, TERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0022647834).
BERTLER, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number OH0021163910).

107 HUNTING FIELDS LN
EVANS, ERICA LAINE (Voter ID number OH0023792024).
EVANS, JAMIE TYLER (Voter ID number OH0022462374).

107 ISABELLA CT
VRH, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0017998540).
VRH, GWEN E. (Voter ID number OH0018010409).

107 JACOBS CT
BRADLEY, HELEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0023605266).
BRADLEY, ROBERT DALE (Voter ID number OH0023513993).

107 JULIE LN
HAMM, ROBIN G. (Voter ID number OH0017968407).

107 LAKEVIEW CT
STANSEL, ANNE C. (Voter ID number OH0023423199).
STANSEL, BENTON ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023423539).
STANSEL, CAROL S. (Voter ID number OH0013734981).
STANSEL, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0013735249).

107 LEGEND WAY
SCHULTZ, BARRY L. (Voter ID number OH0019446842).
SCHULTZ, JAN R. (Voter ID number OH0019446843).

107 LEXINGTON DR
MCDONALD, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0013732623).
MCDONALD, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013732892).

107 MEADVIEW PL
ALLISON, SABRINA O. (Voter ID number OH0023676235).
ALLISON, SHARON M. (Voter ID number OH0019984927).
ALLISON, STEPHEN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0023435072).

107 N THIRD ST
FOLZENLOGEN, NICHOLAS B. (Voter ID number OH0020115458).

107 OVERLOOK DR
HIETT, JASON D. (Voter ID number OH0016688974).
HIETT, KATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016688972).

107 PARK AVE
GULLEY, CHARLES EDDIE RAY (Voter ID number OH0021265027).

107 PHEASANT WOODS CT
AVERY, JAMES TALLEY (Voter ID number OH0014045692).
SEESKIN, CONNIE S. (Voter ID number OH0014045695).
SEESKIN, EMILY M. (Voter ID number OH0014045642).

107 RAMSEY CT
WESSEL, JASON ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022038609).
WESSEL, SUZANNE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022005732).

107 RAVINEWOOD TER
WIERWILLE, JENA LEE (Voter ID number OH0023263313).
WIERWILLE, MATHEW DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0023239742).

107 RIDGEWOOD DR
COOLEY, BRYAN C. (Voter ID number OH0019239116).
COOLEY, REBECCA R. (Voter ID number OH0022270132).

107 SHEPHERD CT
FARWICK, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020911152).
FARWICK, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0018850987).

107 SHOEMAKER DR
BERGER, BENJAMIN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0018057158).
BERGER, ERIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021006980).
BERGER, MARK K. (Voter ID number OH0013740823).
BERGER, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013740821).
BERGER, MATTHEW COLIN (Voter ID number OH0019610900).

107 SOUTHBEND CT
KEARNS, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0013735104).
KEARNS, TERRY J. (Voter ID number OH0013735125).

107 SUGAR TREE LN
MCDANIEL, SAMANTHA A. (Voter ID number OH0021787855).
SMITH, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0017999441).
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0018005093).
SPENCER, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0018031162).

107 TALL TIMBER DR
CAITO, CATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0023089482).
CAITO, JAKE E. (Voter ID number OH0023713538).
CAITO, PAUL F. (Voter ID number OH0023097653).

107 THOROBRED RD
CLIFFORD, LAURA D. (Voter ID number OH0019609629).

107 WHISPERING KNOLLS CT
EGAN, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0013623639).

107 WOODRIDGE CT
LEINART, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0018679201).
LEINART, LYNNE B. (Voter ID number OH0018679212).
SCHILDMEYER, LINDSEY THERESA (Voter ID number OH0014011308).
SCHILDMEYER, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0014050502).

1070 BRIDLEPATH LN
TAYLOR, DOREEN L. (Voter ID number OH0017938310).
TAYLOR, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0017931657).

1070 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD
HOSSENLOPP, PAUL L. (Voter ID number OH0023861402).
WALLISA, MARK S. (Voter ID number OH0021606494).

1070 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 1
FOX, CORRINE DALE (Voter ID number OH0023775013).
JOHNSON, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number OH0022335673).
PRITCHETT, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021238111).

1070 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 12
CUPP, MELISSA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013777847).

1070 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 2
MORRISON, CHELSEI LEE (Voter ID number OH0020877523).
MORRISON, DONALD RAY (Voter ID number OH0013738305).
MORRISON, TORI L. (Voter ID number OH0013738351).

1070 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 5
FLOWERS, DANIEL K. (Voter ID number OH0021372678).
WOOTEN, JOYCE L. (Voter ID number OH0023121436).
WOOTEN, KRISTEN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023255714).

1070 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 6
KOHLER, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0016008574).

1070 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 8
METZ, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0021509879).

1070 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 9
MONDAY, RONALD SHANE (Voter ID number OH0023458061).

10701 TWIGHTWEE RD
FIELDS, EDITH F. (Voter ID number OH0014048269).

10704 WEATHERSTONE CT
ORABELLA, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0014048062).
ORABELLA, MARTHA M. (Voter ID number OH0014048096).

10705 HAMPTON GLEN LN
BERISH, DIANE E. (Voter ID number OH0021997274).
BERISH, DOLORES D. (Voter ID number OH0020868663).
BERISH, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0020868678).

10706 HAMPTON GLEN LN
MCGAHAN, DOUG (Voter ID number OH0022610270).
MCGAHAN, LAURY M. (Voter ID number OH0022523753).

10707 SCHLOTTMAN RD
WILMES, ADAM CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0020337225).
WILMES, BRYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0018943703).
WILMES, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0016749582).
WILMES, KIMBERLY KAY (Voter ID number OH0016749590).

10708 WEATHERSTONE CT
GUSKEY, GERALD JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013755533).
GUSKEY, JORDAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022845112).
GUSKEY, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013755513).
GUSKEY, ZACHARY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021393563).

1071 BRIDLEPATH LN
MACKEY, CAROL ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0018653252).
MACKEY, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0017993217).

1071 OASIS POINTE DR
MORRISON, RAYMOND GENE (Voter ID number OH0023765165).

1071 REDBIRD RD
MUENCH, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0018033418).
QUEHL, ERIC A. (Voter ID number OH0021473442).

1071 STRATFORD CT
SCHOENEBAUM, KAREN E. (Voter ID number OH0019128643).
SCHOENEBAUM, KARL RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0019128645).

10710 BENTLEY PASS LN
OGARA, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0014047162).
OGARA, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0014047121).
OGARA, WILFRED T. (Voter ID number OH0014047113).

10711 HARRISON RD
BUSSE, KIMBERLEE IRENE (Voter ID number OH0016660036).
BUSSE, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0018696804).
BUSSE, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0016660041).

10713 WEATHERSTONE CT
GARRITY, JAMES DONALD (Voter ID number OH0021218725).
GARRITY, LISA CHATWOOD (Voter ID number OH0021223203).
SONNENBERG, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0014047805).
SONNENBERG, MANIA JEANINE (Voter ID number OH0020070194).

10714 S SR 48
SPORING, DORIS LYDIA (Voter ID number OH0016735879).

10714 WEATHERSTONE CT
CASERTA, KEITH J. (Voter ID number OH0014047740).
CASERTA, ROBERTA A. (Voter ID number OH0014048147).
SMITH, ANNA RENE (Voter ID number OH0019632460).

10717 BENTLEY PASS LN
GEORGE, JODI (Voter ID number OH0020425056).

10718 SCHLOTTMAN RD
COURTIER, EMILY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0016666690).
COURTIER, FANNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0016666687).
COURTIER, ROGER ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016666704).

10719 HAMPTON GLEN LN
RAFTERY, ALLISON MOIR (Voter ID number OH0023594352).
RAFTERY, KYLE JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022522801).
RAFTERY, SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0022019597).
RAFTERY, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0022062068).

10719 WEATHERSTONE CT
PRESENT, DEBORAH COLLEEN (Voter ID number OH0014047818).
PRESENT, PHILIP S. (Voter ID number OH0014047715).

1072 BRIDLEPATH LN
SCHRECK, LYNNE A. (Voter ID number OH0017935161).
SCHRECK, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018028630).
SCHRECK, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0017935170).

1072 HICKORY RIDGE LN
LAKE, BOYD D. (Voter ID number OH0013735559).
LAKE, CONNOR MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023041336).
LAKE, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number OH0013735621).

1072 O BANNONVILLE RD
HALLER, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0022521938).
SCOTT, NANCY S. (Voter ID number OH0021755171).
SLUSHER, NATHANIAL M. (Voter ID number OH0022596667).

1072 OASIS POINTE DR
FRASER, EMMA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0021823618).
FRASER, NEIL RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0018041848).

10720 BENTLEY PASS LN
NAKAFUKU, KOHKI MITCHELL (Voter ID number OH0021079139).

10720 HAMPTON GLEN LN
JUMP BLESSINGER, JESSICA J. (Voter ID number OH0023306857).

10721 WEATHERSTONE CT
PYLES, JASON A. (Voter ID number OH0016416378).
PYLES, JILL LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0016416387).

10722 DALLASBURG RD
BARKER, ANDREW K. (Voter ID number OH0022028863).
BARKER, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number OH0022028928).

10723 WEATHERSTONE CT
SCHIBLER, KATHY DRESCHER (Voter ID number OH0014047813).
SCHIBLER, KURT R. (Voter ID number OH0014047812).

10725 WEATHERSTONE CT
MACLEAN, CASEY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0021072500).
MACLEAN, JESSICA TRIPP (Voter ID number OH0019632286).
MACLEAN, LANCE A. (Voter ID number OH0014047838).
MACLEAN, NANCY E. (Voter ID number OH0014047836).

10726 WEATHERSTONE CT
VANEPPS, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014047669).

10727 HAMPTON GLEN LN
CLAY, JUSTIN P. (Voter ID number OH0023005928).
GOODHART, NICHOLE E. (Voter ID number OH0023015137).
HINES, EKATERINA P. (Voter ID number OH0022023647).

10729 SCHLOTTMAN RD
HOOPER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0021284295).
HOOPER, LEAH E. (Voter ID number OH0016718332).

1073 BRIDLEPATH LN
DOWERS, SUZANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019253475).

1073 HICKORY RIDGE LN
STUK, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0022055105).
STUK, JULIE E. (Voter ID number OH0022055082).

1073 MIAMIVIEW DR
RAMSEY, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0013735773).

1073 O BANNONVILLE RD
HILL, BRIGID B. (Voter ID number OH0017940447).
PING, PHILLIP ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0019951012).
PING, PHILLIP E. (Voter ID number OH0017941313).
SHAH, MARGARET T. (Voter ID number OH0018838398).

1073 OASIS POINTE DR
MASERANG, DERRICK A. (Voter ID number OH0022224433).
MASERANG, DWAYNE DEVERL (Voter ID number OH0018030437).
MASERANG, KAYLA DANEE (Voter ID number OH0021120725).
MASERANG, MELINDA Y. (Voter ID number OH0018029827).
REICHLE, PHYLLIS JOY (Voter ID number OH0022309630).

1073 REDBIRD RD
BOWERMAN, JACQUELINE CLARKE (Voter ID number OH0023862052).
BOWERMAN, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number OH0017966534).
BOWERMAN, PHYLLIS F. (Voter ID number OH0017967884).

1073 STRATFORD CT
HAY, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0019638708).
MELOT, JANET M. (Voter ID number OH0013740074).

1073 TUMBLEWEED DR
REESE, MAUREEN R. (Voter ID number OH0021839982).
SMITH, ANITA K. (Voter ID number OH0020120236).

10730 BENTLEY PASS LN
MURPHY, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0014047150).
MURPHY, MARK T. (Voter ID number OH0016003815).
MURPHY, MARY LOU (Voter ID number OH0014047118).

10730 DALLASBURG RD
HANSON, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number OH0021879780).
HANSON, THOMAS WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021879794).

10730 GROG RUN RD
PESSELL, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0018544593).
PESSELL, JOSEPH ALAN (Voter ID number OH0018544627).

10731 BENTLEY PASS LN
DESANDO, SALVATORE THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013750561).
SCHUMACHER, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0013750526).

10731 HAMPTON GLEN LN
CONES, MATTHEW THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020425116).
CONES, SHARYN L. (Voter ID number OH0021219175).

10731 WEATHERSTONE CT
NOLAND, CHARLES FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0020859385).
NOLAND, CHRISTINA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0019655368).
NOLAND, LLOYD F. (Voter ID number OH0014047642).

10734 HAMPTON GLEN LN
KARPINSKI, EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023402341).
KARPINSKI, MONIKA (Voter ID number OH0023402348).
WILKING, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number OH0022457038).
WILKING, JULIA L. (Voter ID number OH0022281576).

10734 WEATHERSTONE CT
EASTES, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0014047651).
EASTES, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number OH0014047674).

10737 WEATHERSTONE CT
MONSEREZ, MILENA O. (Voter ID number OH0014047892).
MONSEREZ, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0014047887).

1074 BRIDLEPATH LN
WOODS, DONNA N. (Voter ID number OH0017938389).
WOODS, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0017938630).
WOODS, VANCE P. (Voter ID number OH0018551615).

1074 OASIS POINTE DR
NUGENT, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number OH0017979669).
NUGENT, TIMOTHY RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0021945557).

1074 TUMBLEWEED DR
COCHRAN, MATTHEW W. (Voter ID number OH0022427295).
COCHRAN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0017939797).

1074 WEBER RD
SCHOLL, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0020902213).
THOMAYER, MARCELLA M. (Voter ID number OH0017939198).
THOMAYER, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0017934300).

10740 BENTLEY PASS LN
MAGEE, JAIME ERIN (Voter ID number OH0013806019).
MAGEE, LUKE ROBINSON (Voter ID number OH0013757473).

10740 WEATHERSTONE CT
MARTIN, JONATHAN PETER (Voter ID number OH0023450680).
MARTIN, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0023517391).
OBERLY, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0019861764).
OBERLY, MATTHEW THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022486992).

10741 BENTLEY PASS LN
BENKNER, BARBARA D. (Voter ID number OH0013735579).
BENKNER, DAVID HARLEY (Voter ID number OH0019631920).
BENKNER, GREGORY VAUGHN (Voter ID number OH0013735602).

10741 HAMPTON GLEN LN
DEATRICK, CARRIE A. (Voter ID number OH0019106681).
DEATRICK, JUSTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0019681110).

10744 S SR 48
DYER, RANDI MSPORING (Voter ID number OH0020062233).
STULZ, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0023797701).

10745 WEATHERSTONE CT
SHI, JICHUN (Voter ID number OH0018872795).
ZHANG, LIQIAN (Voter ID number OH0018872792).

10746 DALLASBURG RD
DUVALL, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0020288848).
DUVALL, MARLA R. (Voter ID number OH0020000426).

10746 WEATHERSTONE CT
OPPITO, GARY S. (Voter ID number OH0014047865).

10748 HAMPTON GLEN LN
PATER, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0022698473).
PATER, TREAVA (Voter ID number OH0022698470).

1075 BRIDLEPATH LN
IZZI, SHELLY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0017969378).

1075 STRATFORD CT
EYRICH, EDWIN J. (Voter ID number OH0015601502).
EYRICH, ERICA AVERY (Voter ID number OH0018895409).

1075 TUMBLEWEED DR
GIFFORD, GLENN (Voter ID number OH0017965528).
GIFFORD, MICHAEL GLENN (Voter ID number OH0018018702).

10750 BENTLEY PASS LN
FERRON, DAVID V. (Voter ID number OH0019194052).
FERRON, JULIE THOMPSON (Voter ID number OH0019194070).
FERRON, KAITLYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023041219).

10750 GROG RUN RD
VOGEL, VICTOR HERBERT (Voter ID number OH0016745002).

10751 WEATHERSTONE CT
GALL, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022338022).
GALL, STEPHEN CHAD (Voter ID number OH0022393612).

10752 WEATHERSTONE CT
BRUGGEMAN, ELIZABETH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019025785).
BRUGGEMAN, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0019029114).

10755 BENTLEY PASS LN
ALBRECHT, ALEXANDER KAIN (Voter ID number OH0023023072).
ALBRECHT, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0014055957).
PENDRY ALBRECHT, PAULA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014055864).

10756 S SR 48
STICHTENOTH, LEANNE THERESE (Voter ID number OH0022672722).

10757 WEATHERSTONE CT
ERTEL, MARK JOHN (Voter ID number OH0014047855).
ERTEL, PEGGY ANN (Voter ID number OH0018052923).

10758 S SR 48
RIDER, MATTHEW WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021536744).
SPORING, JOSEPHINE F. (Voter ID number OH0021069962).

1076 BRIDLEPATH LN
BRANDEWIEDE, EMMA GRACE (Voter ID number OH0023438233).
SCHAEFER, KIERSTEN D. (Voter ID number OH0018018213).
SCHAEFER, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0018017985).

1076 E HATT SWANK RD
LAKES, RANDY J. (Voter ID number OH0018698599).
LAKES, SHERRIE L. (Voter ID number OH0018698608).

1076 TUMBLEWEED DR
JUDD, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023608448).
WOODRUFF, DAWN C. (Voter ID number OH0017936010).
WOODRUFF, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0017935727).

1076 WEBER RD
MARTINEZ, DOMINGO N. (Voter ID number OH0018016484).
MARTINEZ, NATALIA A. (Voter ID number OH0018637280).
MARTINEZ, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number OH0018007121).

10760 BENTLEY PASS LN
TANOV, RADOSTIN ROMILOV (Voter ID number OH0022067066).
TANOV, ROMIL R. (Voter ID number OH0021747790).
TANOVA, NADYA (Voter ID number OH0021812147).

10760 WEATHERSTONE CT
SOUTHARD, ELIZA H. (Voter ID number OH0014047628).
SOUTHARD, SOPHIA (Voter ID number OH0022904595).
SOUTHARD, TERENCE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0021229924).
SOUTHARD, TERENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0014048106).

10761 WEATHERSTONE CT
SCHWARTZ, ALAN J. (Voter ID number OH0014048008).
SCHWARTZ, ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022111130).
SCHWARTZ, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0014047998).
SCHWARTZ, KIMBERLY B. (Voter ID number OH0020315434).

10762 HAMPTON GLEN LN
BOSWORTH, TERESA F. (Voter ID number OH0016655696).
NIMESKERN, NICHOLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0023040453).
NIMESKERN, RAYMOND MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023767200).

10769 HAMPTON GLEN LN
MORRISON, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number OH0022396244).
MORRISON, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0022597843).
MORRISON, PATRICK D. (Voter ID number OH0020342377).

1077 BRIDLEPATH LN
OAKLEY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021963757).
OAKLEY, SANDRA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022212555).

1077 STRATFORD CT
CAMACHO, TODD MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013578083).
MCKINNEY, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018979231).
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number OH0013740067).

1077 TUMBLEWEED DR
FRANK, EMILY WAGNER (Voter ID number OH0018030570).
FRANK, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0023360709).
HARMAN, ERIN ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0023791564).
HARMAN, SCOTT MITCHELL (Voter ID number OH0023817255).

10770 BENTLEY PASS LN
BANNER, BRADI K. (Voter ID number OH0023021972).
BANNER, BROOKE K. (Voter ID number OH0021988643).
BANNER, CHRISTOPHER WW (Voter ID number OH0018972323).
BANNER, STACEY L. (Voter ID number OH0018972326).

10770 WEATHERSTONE CT
PFISTER, JONATHAN BRADY (Voter ID number OH0023768207).
PFISTER, NATALIE R. (Voter ID number OH0013858780).
PFISTER, TODD C. (Voter ID number OH0013858857).
PFISTER, TRENTON TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0023766844).

10772 DALLASBURG RD
FEIN, ERIC D. (Voter ID number OH0020336324).
FEIN, JACOB D. (Voter ID number OH0023606899).
FEIN, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number OH0020336339).

10772 WEATHERSTONE CT
NICHOLS, EILEEN E. (Voter ID number OH0014047620).
NICHOLS, TIMOTHY B. (Voter ID number OH0014047622).

10775 BENTLEY PASS LN
SMITH, ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021827891).
SMITH, ANN WASHBURN (Voter ID number OH0021828127).
SMITH, DANNA (Voter ID number OH0021827890).
SMITH, JAMES BRODERICK (Voter ID number OH0023663579).
SMITH, MELODY (Voter ID number OH0021827941).
SMITH, WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021827877).

10776 HAMPTON GLEN LN
JENKINS, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0016693948).

10778 GROG RUN RD
REICHLING, LAUREN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020533312).
REICHLING, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0016723708).

10778 SCHLOTTMAN RD
HAYNES, DAVID JASON (Voter ID number OH0016687337).
HAYNES, NYOKA LEE (Voter ID number OH0016687340).

10779 WEATHERSTONE CT
MYERS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0021143228).
MYERS, DAVID S. (Voter ID number OH0021149465).

1078 HICKORY RIDGE LN
LUTZ, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0013735555).
LUTZ, ROSEANN B. (Voter ID number OH0013735556).

1078 OASIS POINTE DR
BUSH, DONALD B. (Voter ID number OH0017970010).
BUSH, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021354639).
BUSH, JANET H. (Voter ID number OH0017970013).
BUSH, MEREDITH MAY (Voter ID number OH0021653793).

1078 S MUSCOVY DR
ROSE, CHARLENE J. (Voter ID number OH0017970070).
ROSE, DONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0020412152).
ROSE, DONNIE R. (Voter ID number OH0017973038).
ROSE, ETHAN I. (Voter ID number OH0023639313).
ROSE, MIKAL R. (Voter ID number OH0021930570).

1078 WEBER RD
LOUDON, BETTINA L. (Voter ID number OH0023407894).
LOUDON, CORY WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0020349387).

10780 BENTLEY PASS LN
DUNCAN, ERIN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022744168).
DUNCAN, SCOTT TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0022472116).
MYERS, BETH L. (Voter ID number OH0015669605).
MYERS, COLLIN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0021995736).
MYERS, CRAIG M. (Voter ID number OH0016000644).

10783 HAMPTON GLEN LN
WELLAGE, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0022795155).

10787 WEATHERSTONE CT
ZITO, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number OH0014046887).
ZITO, ELISE MARIA (Voter ID number OH0014046876).

10789 BENTLEY PASS LN
PREGLOW, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023071057).
PREGLOW, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0014047111).

1079 HICKORY RIDGE LN
DAVIDSON, ANGELIQUE B. (Voter ID number OH0013735599).
DAVIDSON, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0013735597).
DAVIDSON, JOELLE (Voter ID number OH0022814296).
DAVIDSON, KYLE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021336435).
DAVIDSON, MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021868708).

1079 TUMBLEWEED DR
NIEDERMEIER, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0017969150).
NIEDERMEIER, SHERRIE F. (Voter ID number OH0017969149).

10790 BENTLEY PASS LN
POLLITT, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number OH0023873649).
POLLITT, SANDRA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023843704).

10793 BENTLEY PASS LN
GOLDSTEIN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0014047144).
GOLDSTEIN, DAVID H. (Voter ID number OH0014047130).

10793 WEATHERSTONE CT
SWALLENDER, LEAH MILLER (Voter ID number OH0013766962).

10793 WEATHERSTONE CT, APT C
SWALLENDER, ANDREW W. (Voter ID number OH0013633940).

10794 BENTLEY PASS LN
MILLER, DONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0014047124).

10797 BENTLEY PASS LN
FINKE, ADAM EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0019698943).
FINKE, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0014047114).
FINKE, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number OH0014047177).
FINKE, NANCY E. (Voter ID number OH0014047141).

10798 BENTLEY PASS LN
BUCKLEY, DANIEL G. (Voter ID number OH0019051255).
BUCKLEY, DIANE DARBY (Voter ID number OH0019630343).

108 ARROWHEAD TRL
SPELLER, AMY T. (Voter ID number OH0019783973).

108 HEATHER DR
FISHER, GARY LEO (Voter ID number OH0023713547).
FISHER, KERI ANN (Voter ID number OH0023713548).

108 KNOLL WIND DR
TUCCILLO, ANTHONY V. (Voter ID number OH0021947097).
URE, MARSHA S. (Voter ID number OH0013735659).

108 N LEBANON RD
SEXTON, SHARON BETH (Voter ID number OH0013736020).

108 PEWTER CT
ARSZMAN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0023203741).
COSTELLO, KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0019053251).

108 S THIRD ST
TISSOT, BEVERLY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0017936668).
TISSOT, NICOLE T. (Voter ID number OH0021670212).

108 TIMBER CV
KELLER, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number OH0023419615).

108 WOODCREST DR
FELLENZER, ERIN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021964144).
NICHOLSON, JONATHAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0020406609).
REINSALU, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0014027082).

1080 HICKORY RIDGE LN
WILHELMY, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013735585).
WILHELMY, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0013735583).

1080 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 1
COTTRELL, ANDREA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023541514).
EDDIE, ALBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0022730440).

1080 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 11
MILLS, TANYA CHANTILL (Voter ID number OH0023179002).
STEFANSKI, JAMIE A. (Voter ID number OH0021359756).

1080 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 12
CHANNELS, SHINELEIGH M. (Voter ID number OH0019121960).

1080 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 2
HUNTER, PATRICIA JO (Voter ID number OH0021856151).

1080 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 3
MADDOX, MELANIE RUTH (Voter ID number OH0023443026).
NELSON, MICHAEL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023486869).

1080 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 4
WRENN, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number OH0021647070).

1080 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 6
BA, AMADOU A. (Voter ID number OH0023165140).
KANE, MARIAM (Voter ID number OH0023163738).
RICE, PENNY S. (Voter ID number OH0021087424).

1080 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 9
BROWN, LUKE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0021831256).
PETERS, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022714634).
RHOADS, DUSTIN J. (Voter ID number OH0023859657).

1080 S MUSCOVY DR
DUGUID, CONNIE S. (Voter ID number OH0018043018).
DUGUID, OLIVIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022279610).

1080 TUMBLEWEED DR
SULLIVAN, RALPH D. (Voter ID number OH0017940839).

1080 WEBER RD
FRITSCH, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0018008325).
FRITSCH, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0018027595).

10800 OAK VALLEY CT
ELEFANTE, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0021173677).
ELEFANTE, LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0014046894).

10801 OAK VALLEY CT
HALL, MARTHA ANN (Voter ID number OH0014046987).

10802 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD
STIVER, ALVA CORNELIUS (Voter ID number OH0014048228).
STIVER, SHANA D. (Voter ID number OH0022901617).

10803 HAMPTON GLEN LN
WILLIAMS, JAMES ROLAND (Voter ID number OH0019498411).
WILLIAMS, KASEY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0019056740).

10804 HAMPTON GLEN LN
GERSTNER, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0022551119).
GERSTNER, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0022711336).

10804 OAK VALLEY CT
JACOBS, ROGER T. (Voter ID number OH0014038927).

10809 OAK VALLEY CT
CLARK, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0014047112).
CLARK, JERALD C. (Voter ID number OH0014047081).

10809 SCHLOTTMAN RD
GATES, KATHLEEN DOROTHY (Voter ID number OH0016680401).
GATES, NATALIE J. (Voter ID number OH0020337342).
GATES, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016680408).

1081 REDBIRD MEADOWS DR
RILEY, TODD P. (Voter ID number OH0017964576).

1081 REDBIRD RD
FRITSCH, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0022086357).
RILEY, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0017968727).
RILEY, KEEGAN TODD (Voter ID number OH0023622000).
RILEY, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0021003195).
WATSON, KATHERINE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022985441).

1081 STRATFORD CT
YOUNG, ALEXANDER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023402707).

10812 OAK VALLEY CT
LAPIANA MARTIN, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number OH0014046801).

10816 GROG RUN RD
HUGHES, TERESA KAY (Voter ID number OH0016692152).

10816 SCHLOTTMAN RD
BOOKS, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0020041646).
BOOKS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0016655319).

10817 OAK VALLEY CT
ROBINSON, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0014046809).
ROBINSON, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number OH0014046802).
ROBINSON, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023653637).

10818 HAMPTON GLEN LN
BELLINI, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number OH0020073722).

10818 SCHLOTTMAN RD
HEINRICH, KAREN P. (Voter ID number OH0022798793).
HEINRICH, TIMOTHY KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0022919048).

10819 DALLASBURG RD
SMITH, DONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0016733922).
SMITH, NANCY SUE (Voter ID number OH0016734410).

1082 O BANNONVILLE RD
STANFIELD, DONALD G. (Voter ID number OH0017948267).

1082 S MUSCOVY DR
LEPPER, DUSTIN RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0022045484).
LEPPER, KATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022045524).

1082 WEBER RD
WAKEVAINEN, GARY T. (Voter ID number OH0017953402).

10820 OAK VALLEY CT
BENTLEY, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014003829).
BENTLEY, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number OH0014003810).

10825 HAMPTON GLEN LN
FILLMORE, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0022709141).
FILLMORE, JACK RAY (Voter ID number OH0022472402).
FILLMORE, SCOTT STANFORD (Voter ID number OH0022689121).

10825 OAK VALLEY CT
GRIEST, NANCY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022550611).
MADDEN, LORA L. (Voter ID number OH0014046839).
MADDEN, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0018975872).

10828 OAK VALLEY CT
ZEHETMAIER, DEBORAH LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0014031920).
ZEHETMAIER, HEINRICH CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0019964198).

1083 O BANNONVILLE RD
DENNISON, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021129061).
ROBERTS, KAREN R. (Voter ID number OH0018712272).

1083 STRATFORD CT
ARNOLD, LINDA E. (Voter ID number OH0013739821).
OVERBERG, ANDREW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022729435).

1083 TUMBLEWEED DR
KEENER, CATHERINE D. (Voter ID number OH0017938358).
KEENER, EDWIN M. (Voter ID number OH0017938700).

10832 HAMPTON GLEN LN
WILSON, ANTHONY LEE (Voter ID number OH0016753490).

10836 OAK VALLEY CT
KENT, DAVID D. (Voter ID number OH0023865209).
MCKINZIE, ASHLEY TAYLOR MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023685653).

10836 OAK VALLEY CT, APT 45140
LEE, ERIKA L. (Voter ID number OH0023456586).

10839 S SR 48
TRACY, JANE E. (Voter ID number OH0016741804).
TRACY, MICHAEL DEAN (Voter ID number OH0016741812).

1084 E HATT SWANK RD
MARTENY, MARISSA AMY (Voter ID number OH0023072509).
SAMS, CRISTIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016728239).
SAMS, JERRY M. (Voter ID number OH0016728255).
SAMS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0016728258).
SAMS, MYRNA KAY (Voter ID number OH0016728262).

1084 HICKORY RIDGE LN
ERCEG, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0017878822).
SMITH, SAMANTHA D. (Voter ID number OH0022557702).
SMITH, TAMMY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015452158).

1084 S MUSCOVY DR
SULLIVAN, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0017975213).
SULLIVAN, MILEAH K. (Voter ID number OH0018769062).

1084 TUMBLEWEED DR
HAIGH, BARRY A. (Voter ID number OH0018016107).
HAIGH, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number OH0018016095).

1084 WEBER RD
MCGRAW, GAIL T. (Voter ID number OH0017960239).
MCGRAW, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0017958459).

10840 GROG RUN RD
PIERCY, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0016720210).
PIERCY, RUSSELL K. (Voter ID number OH0016720188).

10843 OAK VALLEY CT
CECCOPIERI, CAROLYNN N. (Voter ID number OH0014046986).
CECCOPIERI, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023433431).
CECCOPIERI, OLIVER PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021649975).

10844 OAK VALLEY CT
KIRTLEY, ALAN DALE (Voter ID number OH0014046893).
KIRTLEY, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0014046877).

10848 DALLASBURG RD
RANDOLPH, LANA C. (Voter ID number OH0016685103).

1085 HICKORY RIDGE LN
MANCUSO, ALFRED J. (Voter ID number OH0020854485).
MANCUSO, MAUREEN (Voter ID number OH0020857693).

1085 STRATFORD CT
LAVELY, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013739897).

1085 TUMBLEWEED DR
WALLACE, GARY R. (Voter ID number OH0017939196).

10851 OAK VALLEY CT
HOLTKAMP, EVAN J. (Voter ID number OH0014047004).
HOLTKAMP, JEREMY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0014046797).
HOLTKAMP, JEROME J. (Voter ID number OH0014046931).
HOLTKAMP, KAREN MACK (Voter ID number OH0014046928).

10856 SCHLOTTMAN RD
NIEMEYER, ANNA JESSE (Voter ID number OH0022576606).
NIEMEYER, LYNN ROBINSON (Voter ID number OH0016715382).
NIEMEYER, WILLIAM BUSSE (Voter ID number OH0016715390).

10859 HAMPTON GLEN LN
KREYENHAGEN, JACQUELINE S. (Voter ID number OH0023703035).
KREYENHAGEN, JOSEPH N. (Voter ID number OH0023703065).
KREYENHAGEN, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0023703073).
KREYENHAGEN, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0023703081).

1086 BAXTER RD
LAY, GARY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016701680).
LAY, MOLLY C. (Voter ID number OH0022281865).
SPORLING LAY, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0016735887).

1086 S MUSCOVY DR
FISCHER, KATIE GRACE (Voter ID number OH0018961702).
FISCHER, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number OH0018018685).
FISCHER, RONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0017987444).
FISCHER, SHERYL LEE (Voter ID number OH0017987414).

1086 WEBER RD
ALBRECHT, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0017916442).

10860 HAMPTON GLEN LN
METZGER, PAULA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023199796).
METZGER, ROBERT DEAN (Voter ID number OH0023144205).

10860 SHADOW GLEN DR
CHUANG, SHING CHIT QUINCY (Voter ID number OH0019915304).
HAMILTON, DAVY (Voter ID number OH0022233275).
HAMILTON, MARIA C. (Voter ID number OH0023261605).

10861 SHADOW GLEN DR
ESCHMEYER, DAVID PAUL (Voter ID number OH0014048254).

10862 SHADOW GLEN DR
AGEE, RANDALL B. (Voter ID number OH0013611835).
KRONENBERGER, RONALD RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0022710959).

10863 GROG RUN RD
SMITH, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0022876608).
SMITH, RHONDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0023276345).

10863 SHADOW GLEN DR
DUNN, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number OH0021948997).
DUNN, LAUREN RENEE LEVALLEY (Voter ID number OH0021791843).

10869 DALLASBURG RD
MYERS, BRIGETTE L. (Voter ID number OH0016714152).
MYERS, JEREMY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0016714174).

10869 SHADOW GLEN DR
MYERS, J ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0013766932).
MYERS, MICHAEL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0019628343).

1087 S MUSCOVY DR
SLOAN, ADAM RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023512198).
SLOAN, AMANDA CAITLIN (Voter ID number OH0021253691).
SLOAN, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0017974706).
SLOAN, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number OH0017975311).

1087 TUMBLEWEED DR
PARTUSCH, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0017954661).
PARTUSCH, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number OH0017953558).

10870 GROG RUN RD
KUERTZ, JOSEPH PAUL (Voter ID number OH0016699962).
KUERTZ, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0016699963).

10870 SHADOW GLEN DR
KNOCH, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013736394).
KNOCH, ERIC S. (Voter ID number OH0013736395).

10876 SHADOW GLEN DR
DONAUER, STEPHANIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0020013250).
DONAUER, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number OH0019130907).

10877 SHADOW GLEN DR
JOHNSON, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0014048224).
JOHNSON, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0014048264).

1088 S MUSCOVY DR
STEPHENS, KENT A. (Voter ID number OH0017961099).

1088 TUMBLEWEED DR
WILLIAMS, DAVE (Voter ID number OH0017977909).
WILLIAMS, DONELL KAY (Voter ID number OH0020215324).

10881 HAMPTON GLEN LN
BATES, ANGELA JOY (Voter ID number OH0022787917).
BATES, STEVEN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022803332).

10884 SHADOW GLEN DR
RIGGSBEE, AMANDA FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0021029192).
RIGGSBEE, JAMES WINSTON (Voter ID number OH0014048187).
RIGGSBEE, KATHY P. (Voter ID number OH0014048160).

10887 SCHLOTTMAN RD
OWENS, LAURA NORCOM (Voter ID number OH0021833932).
OWENS, NATHAN T. (Voter ID number OH0022398868).

10888 HAMPTON GLEN LN
LEDBETTER, DINA L. (Voter ID number OH0016701942).
LEDBETTER, HOLLY L. (Voter ID number OH0022086445).
LEDBETTER, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0016701937).

10888 SCHLOTTMAN RD
THOMPSON, BRENDA VERHINES (Voter ID number OH0016740787).
THOMPSON, MORLEY P. (Voter ID number OH0017963390).

10888 SHADOW GLEN DR
HARPER, ELIZABETH SARAH (Voter ID number OH0013678381).

1089 S MUSCOVY DR
SERVIZZI, SAMANTHA HOPE (Voter ID number OH0021415387).

1089 STRATFORD CT
KAYLOR, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number OH0013740051).

1089 TUMBLEWEED DR
PLATT, JUSTIN L. (Voter ID number OH0020600565).
PLATT, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number OH0020600570).

10890 SHADOW GLEN DR
OCONNELL, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013736059).
OCONNELL, JEFFREY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0019629627).
OCONNELL, SUZANNE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023831482).

10892 SHADOW GLEN DR
PATTEN, ANNE H. (Voter ID number OH0020118918).
PATTEN, BROOK T. (Voter ID number OH0019866711).

10894 SHADOW GLEN DR
KIM, JESSICA I. (Voter ID number OH0019642925).
KIM, TIMOTHY SINJAE (Voter ID number OH0023497544).

10895 HAMPTON GLEN LN
BAUME, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019020393).
BAUME, JONATHAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0016651845).

109 ARROWHEAD TRL
HEITKEMPER, RYAN D. (Voter ID number OH0023398437).
PHILLIPS, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023471780).

109 COLONIAL DR
LABIN, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0023043796).
LABIN, MARY LISA (Voter ID number OH0022970062).
VILLAMAR, JAVIER O. (Voter ID number OH0018926013).
VILLAMAR, WENDY G. (Voter ID number OH0018028684).

109 E HATT SWANK RD
ROLKE, DONNA L. (Voter ID number OH0016726475).
ROLKE, GENE W. (Voter ID number OH0016726484).

109 HEATHER DR
DOTSON, GERALDINE (Voter ID number OH0022894887).

109 HUNTING FIELDS LN
ENG, JENNIFER KINNARD (Voter ID number OH0016674716).
ENG, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0016674726).

109 JULIE LN
SLAYBACK, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0017946175).

109 N THIRD ST
LAY, ABBY L. (Voter ID number OH0021290739).

109 PEWTER CT
DUVALL, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0018027802).
DUVALL, GAIL E. (Voter ID number OH0018027796).

109 WHISPERING KNOLLS CT
WILSON, JOAN LEAH (Voter ID number OH0021131272).
WILSON, ROLLAND E. (Voter ID number OH0021131359).

1090 HICKORY RIDGE LN
RINGER, HOLLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0014010157).

1090 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 1
FRAUENKNECHT, BRANDON LEE ZACHARIA (Voter ID number OH0022620593).
FRAUENKNECHT, BRIAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022013628).

1090 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 12
WAFORD, RYAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013701979).

1090 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 2
BROWN, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0020958544).
MITCHELL, JACQUELINE KAY (Voter ID number OH0023143680).

1090 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 3
PARROTT, EBONY G. (Voter ID number OH0014051326).

1090 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 4
NELLE, MEGHAN KAY (Voter ID number OH0023048910).

1090 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 5
HURST, KENDRA R. (Voter ID number OH0023017583).
LOVELESS, RYAN TYLER (Voter ID number OH0023036723).

1090 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 7
GARCIA, BECSY Y. (Voter ID number OH0021096185).

1090 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD, APT 8
PATRICK, JESSE J. (Voter ID number OH0022705592).

1090 S MUSCOVY DR
VAN SCYOC, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0020115764).

1090 TUMBLEWEED DR
BARNHART, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022669408).
BARNHART, GINA L. (Voter ID number OH0017969531).
BARNHART, RYAN K. (Voter ID number OH0017953980).
CUMMINGS, ROBIN KELLY (Voter ID number OH0017970078).

10900 LOVELAND MADEIRA RD
WIEGAND, CLAUDE RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0019761608).

10901 GROG RUN RD
SMITH, SHARON GRACE (Voter ID number OH0016734594).
SMITH, THOMAS LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0016734698).

10902 SHADOW GLEN DR
SCHILDMEYER, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number OH0014048206).
SCHILDMEYER, TERRY S. (Voter ID number OH0014048266).

10903 SHADOW GLEN DR
MEINEKE, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number OH0014048273).
MEINEKE, LINDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0014048265).

10904 BRIDLESPUR DR
FORSTER, CRAIG M. (Voter ID number OH0020295065).
FORSTER, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number OH0013976816).

10906 GROG RUN RD
LANG, MICHELLE F. (Voter ID number OH0016701069).
LANG, SCOTT G. (Voter ID number OH0016701084).

10908 SHADOW GLEN DR
BRAKVILL, KIRBY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013784790).
TURNER, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number OH0013742799).

1091 HICKORY RIDGE LN
LANG, MICHELE MAGNUS (Voter ID number OH0014034549).
LANG, WILLIAM GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0014034599).

1091 S MUSCOVY DR
BRUGGEMANN, BENJAMIN GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0021864441).
BRUGGEMANN, KAREN K. (Voter ID number OH0017962079).
BRUGGEMANN, SAMUEL E. (Voter ID number OH0023275088).
BRUGGEMANN, WILLIAM EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0017962090).

1091 STRATFORD CT
BRYANT, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number OH0013740168).
KALLIS, GEORGE ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0023120093).

1091 TUMBLEWEED DR
DILLHOFF, ETHAN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0022999862).
DILLHOFF, GLENN T. (Voter ID number OH0017943413).
DILLHOFF, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0017943415).

10911 SHADOW GLEN DR
STRATTON, AMANDA JANE LONG (Voter ID number OH0013741504).
STRATTON, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0013546332).

10912 BRIDLESPUR DR
DEAM, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013736134).

10913 SHADOW GLEN DR
KLUEH, ABIGAIL C. (Voter ID number OH0023104735).
KLUEH, AUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0021687752).
KLUEH, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0014048250).
KLUEH, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number OH0014048286).

10915 BRIDLESPUR DR
GRIMM, ERIC J. (Voter ID number OH0021622189).
GRIMM, KATIE M. (Voter ID number OH0019131283).
GRIMM, LORRAINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013735709).
GRIMM, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013735689).

10915 SHADOW GLEN DR
SZAZ, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0014048236).
SZAZ, SUMMER MIKAYLA (Voter ID number OH0023853910).
SZAZ, TAYLOR ANN (Voter ID number OH0023548285).
SZAZ, TRACI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014048261).

10916 SHADOW GLEN DR
JANG YEAZEL, CAROLYN MARGOT (Voter ID number OH0013576155).
YEAZEL, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number OH0013576086).

10917 DALLASBURG RD
BERNHARD, JUDITH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016653318).

10917 SHADOW GLEN DR
KUBASEK, MARYAM E. (Voter ID number OH0014048219).
KUBASEK, PETER J. (Voter ID number OH0014048192).

1092 S MUSCOVY DR
SOKAL, DOROTHEA SYCHUK (Voter ID number OH0021991787).
SOKAL, JOHN KAZIMIER (Voter ID number OH0021991610).

1092 TUMBLEWEED DR
RAHN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0017936916).
RAHN, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0017936896).

10921 REDNOR CT
MCMAHAN, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0013736278).
MCMAHAN, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013736371).

10922 REDNOR CT
GREENBERG, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0013736017).
GREENBERG, PAMELA ROBYN (Voter ID number OH0013735968).
GREENBERG, SOPHIE LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0023079994).

10923 REDNOR CT
WASHBURN, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number OH0014036109).
WASHBURN, EILEEN PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0014036096).

10924 SHADOW GLEN DR
CHILTON, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0022209339).
CHILTON, KATHRYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022339579).

10926 BLOOMFIELD CT
NICHOLS, BARRY J. (Voter ID number OH0013736016).
NICHOLS, KENDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013736079).

10926 REDNOR CT
KIRK, ROGER W. (Voter ID number OH0013736199).
NELSON, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0021294110).

10927 BLOOMFIELD CT
DONOVAN, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013805567).
DONOVAN, MARK B. (Voter ID number OH0013805610).

10927 SHADOW GLEN DR
HILL, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0014048178).
SCHMOOCK, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number OH0014048259).

1093 S MUSCOVY DR
FALCO, ANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0017961138).
FALCO, PAUL R. (Voter ID number OH0018027698).
FALCO, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023634917).

1093 STRATFORD CT
ANTE, DENNIS RAY (Voter ID number OH0023018183).

1093 TUMBLEWEED DR
CARTOR, JOHN GILSOR (Voter ID number OH0017969042).
CARTOR, SHARON E. (Voter ID number OH0017969041).

10930 REDNOR CT
KIMBALL, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0021292437).
KIMBALL, CHAD W. (Voter ID number OH0022732462).

10933 SHADOW GLEN DR
SHEA, SHANNON ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0020669581).

10934 BLOOMFIELD CT
MEYER, JAMIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013896144).
MEYER, MARCUS DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019768542).

10935 BLOOMFIELD CT
GERWEL, MARC B. (Voter ID number OH0022209066).
GERWEL, MICHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021374525).

10936 REDNOR CT
CONLEY, ANDREA D. (Voter ID number OH0023452047).
CONLEY, DONNA R. (Voter ID number OH0013736037).
CONLEY, HOWARD S. (Voter ID number OH0013736302).

10936 SHADOW GLEN DR
PALMER, CHRISTINA E. (Voter ID number OH0021649981).
PALMER, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0014048252).
PALMER, PAUL D. (Voter ID number OH0014048201).

10937 REDNOR CT
PEELER, ANDREA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021465487).
PEELER, JOE S. (Voter ID number OH0013736028).
PEELER, LOUISE A. (Voter ID number OH0013736050).

10938 BLOOMFIELD CT
RIES, DANAE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021530156).
RIES, MARY CAROL (Voter ID number OH0013739531).
RIES, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013739530).
RIES, MEGAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023000225).

10939 BLOOMFIELD CT
ROSE, LINDSAY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021948375).
ROSE, STEVEN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0015971087).
WEEKLEY, KERRI LEE (Voter ID number OH0013874004).

1094 S MUSCOVY DR
EBERLE, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number OH0020127988).
LOWMAN, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0017947641).

1094 TUMBLEWEED DR
COOK, ERIC DALE (Voter ID number OH0020185599).
COOK, MICHELLE RAE (Voter ID number OH0020185786).

10940 BLOOMFIELD CT
DIXON, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013735686).

10940 REDNOR CT
HORST, DIANA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013916469).
HORST, DOUGLAS G. (Voter ID number OH0013916231).

10941 BLOOMFIELD CT
ROYER, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0013736554).
ROYER, GARRET M. (Voter ID number OH0023473823).

10941 SHADOW GLEN DR
MILLER, DANIEL BRYAN (Voter ID number OH0014890464).
MILLER, JEANETTE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020805281).

10942 SCHLOTTMAN RD
RISHFORTH, AARON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023465258).
RISHFORTH, KARLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020879424).
RISHFORTH, THEODORE W. (Voter ID number OH0020880185).

10943 SHADOW GLEN DR
NEUSS, GUSTAVE (Voter ID number OH0014048170).
NEUSS, SHERIDA C. (Voter ID number OH0014048258).

10944 SHADOW GLEN DR
BOATMAN, DEBORAH ODOM (Voter ID number OH0021747141).

10944 SHADOW GLEN DR, APT 207
BOATMAN, MATTHEW CARLTON (Voter ID number OH0021747481).

10945 SHADOW GLEN DR
ESSERT, CRAIG ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0014003952).
HARMON, JUNE A. (Voter ID number OH0014048242).

10947 SHADOW GLEN DR
CANNING HOLLENBECK, JULIE BETH (Voter ID number OH0020191699).
HOLLENBECK, WILLIAM ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0019665782).

1095 S MUSCOVY DR
CAGLE, ASHLEY K. (Voter ID number OH0019504345).
CAGLE, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0017954680).
CAGLE, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number OH0017955486).

1095 STRATFORD CT
LUCKE, LORI ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013736288).

1095 TUMBLEWEED DR
HUGHES, EMMA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023626968).
HUGHES, JENNIFER F. (Voter ID number OH0018003733).
HUGHES, SAMUEL C. (Voter ID number OH0018003565).

10950 GROG RUN RD
CARLIN, MATTHEW FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0023421862).

10952 REDNOR CT
SWITZER, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013735887).
SWITZER, WILLIAM JAY (Voter ID number OH0013735889).

10952 SHADOW GLEN DR
ADKINS, MARTIN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0014048200).
ADKINS, SHERYL ROSE (Voter ID number OH0014048233).

10953 DALLASBURG RD
HARMON, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0023471434).

10953 REDNOR CT
KELSEY, CHRIS ANN (Voter ID number OH0013736030).
KELSEY, MOLLY KELLY (Voter ID number OH0023465557).
KELSEY, PETER E. (Voter ID number OH0013736039).

10953 SHADOW GLEN DR
RAUCHMAN, JUDITH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014048225).
WRIGHT, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0020929693).
WRIGHT, IAN M. (Voter ID number OH0019631108).
WRIGHT, STEPHAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014048232).

10956 REDNOR CT
HYRNE, LAURIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013871835).
HYRNE, TODD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0013789234).

10956 SHADOW GLEN DR
GOLDWASSER, HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0014048227).
GOLDWASSER, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number OH0014048163).

10957 SHADOW GLEN DR
CZULEWICZ, CHERYL H. (Voter ID number OH0014048207).
CZULEWICZ, MARC ELLIOT (Voter ID number OH0022426705).
CZULEWICZ, STEPHAN L. (Voter ID number OH0014048213).

10958 SHADOW GLEN DR
VARGASIRIZARRY, WANDYLIS (Voter ID number OH0022416124).

10959 SHADOW GLEN DR
MAYER, BRIAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0020041248).
MAYER, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0019033318).

1096 HICKORY RIDGE LN
LINVILLE, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0018777937).
LINVILLE, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number OH0020138302).

1096 REDBIRD RD
SCHANTZ, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0023616135).
SCHANTZ, ROGER M. (Voter ID number OH0017960290).
SCHANTZ, TED M. (Voter ID number OH0021775544).
SCHANTZ, TERRI KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0017960833).

1096 S MUSCOVY DR
BAIL, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number OH0021542179).
BAIL, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018905805).

1096 TUMBLEWEED DR
THARP, PATRICIA JOANN (Voter ID number OH0018000621).
THARP, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0018002703).

10965 REDNOR CT
TRIVEDI, KIRAN RAVI (Voter ID number OH0023737301).

1097 HICKORY RIDGE LN
WHITE, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0013735592).
WHITE, RUSSELL B. (Voter ID number OH0013735591).

1097 S MUSCOVY DR
BEGLEY, CHAD (Voter ID number OH0017989509).
BEGLEY, DAWN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0017987901).

1098 S MUSCOVY DR
GROSS, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0017964848).

1098 TUMBLEWEED DR
DEJEAN, KARLA DEANNE (Voter ID number OH0022950184).
SHORES, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number OH0018017248).

1099 DEERHAVEN CT
HOLMES, BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0017938220).

1099 S MUSCOVY DR
PETROSKY, CORA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021073956).
PETROSKY, HUGH N. (Voter ID number OH0017976541).
PETROSKY, MONICA E. (Voter ID number OH0017975323).

1099 TUMBLEWEED DR
TILLY, ALICE JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0018029037).
TILLY, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0022197994).
TILLY, PHILIP REED (Voter ID number OH0021633156).

10993 GROG RUN RD
HARDIN, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022623396).

10995 GROG RUN RD
GROSS, DYLAN H. (Voter ID number OH0022473367).
GROSS, JEFFREY H. (Voter ID number OH0016683806).

11 COVENTRY CT
FEIERTAG, RUTH M. (Voter ID number OH0019121244).

11 DEERFIELD DR
RIVERA, JASMINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023098550).
THOMAS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0022894970).

11 HIGHRIDGE DR
MCCANE, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022855104).
MURPHY, JULIA D. (Voter ID number OH0022692488).
SINGLETON, JONATHON K. (Voter ID number OH0023271055).

11 IROQUOIS DR
YATES, CONNIE DANELL (Voter ID number OH0013780190).
YATES, NICK (Voter ID number OH0013792802).

11 PARK AVE
BANNIGAN, PETER D. (Voter ID number OH0017974451).

110 ADAMS RD
DREW, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0023841395).

110 ARROWHEAD TRL
AWAD, HIAM FAHED (Voter ID number OH0023104784).

110 BEECH RD
MILLS, DONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0017988845).
MILLS, HEATHER (Voter ID number OH0017984217).

110 CARRINGTON LN, APT 104
DONNELLON, JEROME E. (Voter ID number OH0020185675).
DONNELLON, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0013692477).

110 CARRINGTON LN, APT 205
FRANK, CARL J. (Voter ID number OH0013739069).
FRANK, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021165470).

110 CARRINGTON LN, APT 207
GOODALL, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0022714969).
GOODALL, EMILY B. (Voter ID number OH0014037004).

110 CARRINGTON PL, APT 101
GUNNING, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013739454).

110 CARRINGTON PL, APT 103
SHANNON, SHARON KAYE (Voter ID number OH0013739159).

110 CARRINGTON PL, APT 206
TAPPER, KRISTIN G. (Voter ID number OH0013748436).

110 CARRINGTON PL, APT 208
CHILDERS, DAVID EARL (Voter ID number OH0013739083).
CHILDERS, VIRGINIA R. (Voter ID number OH0013739300).

110 CHEROKEE DR
REIFENBERGER, ADAM R. (Voter ID number OH0023092561).

110 E LOVELAND AVE
BRANCAZIO, JEANE M. (Voter ID number OH0018025932).
KRESGE, JEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0017991076).

110 HEATHER DR
SHEAP, DARLENE M. (Voter ID number OH0017930313).

110 JULIE LN
LECH, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0020847403).

110 MISSION CT
SMITH, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0017980451).
SMITH, WILMER J. (Voter ID number OH0017980441).

110 N LEBANON RD
SIZEMORE, ANNETTE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013738123).
SIZEMORE, RALEIGH WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013738036).

110 PEWTER CT
PARKER, CARLENE R. (Voter ID number OH0021632619).

110 PFARR LN
EBERLY, JIMMIE SUE (Voter ID number OH0022398292).
HUEY, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0021070223).
HUEY, RALPH W. (Voter ID number OH0017953111).

110 S SECOND, APT 1214
KOPETZ, KAREN JEANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0022509143).

110 S SECOND, APT 1215
MARTIN, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0021968239).

110 S SECOND, APT 1301
CROWE, MATTHEW PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023862001).

110 S SECOND, APT APT 1101
THEBERT, FRANCES ROBERTA (Voter ID number OH0023849032).

110 SECOND ST, APT 1102
JOHNSTON, ARLENE E K (Voter ID number OH0023526673).
JOHNSTON, MATTHEW BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0023637298).

110 SECOND ST, APT 1206
HENDRICKS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0023862021).

110 SECOND ST, APT 1208
WALKER, DEREK DUVALL (Voter ID number OH0023526692).

110 SECOND ST, APT 1210
FISHER, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number OH0023713492).

110 SECOND ST, APT 1303
DEN HERDER, JEREMY J. (Voter ID number OH0023721324).

110 SECOND ST, APT 1304
SALEK, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023658356).

110 SECOND ST, APT 1306
PRALL, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0018002697).

110 SECOND ST, APT 1309
TAYLOR, WILLIAM WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0023632489).

110 SECOND ST, APT APT 1204
MCCULLOUGH, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0023769194).

110 SECOND ST, APT APT 1301
WHALEN, DEVON R. (Voter ID number OH0023691403).
WHALEN, MISTY L. (Voter ID number OH0023769140).

110 SHEPHERD CT
SPECKERT, CLEO MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0016735580).
SPECKERT, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0016735579).

110 TALL TIMBER DR
WATTERS, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0023174840).

110 TIMBER CV
WATTERS, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0023302511).

110 WALL ST
BYRD, BRITTANY M. (Voter ID number OH0023451980).

110 WILSON AVE
NAPIER, EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013738240).
NAPIER, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number OH0013738105).

1100 BELLWOOD DR
MCGUIRE, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0023069460).

1100 DEERHAVEN CT
GRIFFITH, DONNA LUCILLE (Voter ID number OH0017922495).

1100 REDBIRD RD
CEDDIA, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0017958479).
CEDDIA, JANE A. (Voter ID number OH0017958484).

1100 S MUSCOVY DR
HUFFER, HEIDI Z. (Voter ID number OH0017985721).
HUFFER, JOE EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0017985751).

1100 SUNRISE DR
NAYLOR, JOY A. (Voter ID number OH0021460169).
OSBORNE, TODD ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0013741200).

1100 TUSCARORA DR
MILLS, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0023675046).
MILLS, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number OH0023675044).

1100 WEST LOVELAND AVE
HENSLEY, KRISTIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023023892).

11007 S LEBANON RD
GIUFFRE, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019742450).
GIUFFRE, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0020192049).
GIUFFRE, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013738490).

1101 ARROWHEAD TRL
MOORE, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number OH0022645050).

1101 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
DENZY NANCE, TAMARAH (Voter ID number OH0018036024).
DENZY, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0023349277).
DENZY, OLIVIA TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0022414883).
NANCE, ABBY JO (Voter ID number OH0022972594).
NANCE, ERIN M. (Voter ID number OH0022151593).
NANCE, RYAN C. (Voter ID number OH0023479008).
NANCE, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0018013969).

1101 DEERHAVEN CT
GEORGE, THOMAS EARL (Voter ID number OH0017974914).
GEORGE, TRISHA S. (Voter ID number OH0017974884).

1101 REDBIRD RD
DONOHUE, REGINA (Voter ID number OH0017920556).

1101 S MUSCOVY DR
DALY, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number OH0017998118).
DALY, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number OH0017992791).

1101 SUNRISE DR
MCCUISTION, KERRI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020918369).
MCCUISTION, KEVIN N. (Voter ID number OH0020918288).

1101 TUMBLEWEED DR
STAMP, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0017944488).
STAMP, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0017946379).

1101 WEST LOVELAND AVE
HUGHES, GLADYS L. (Voter ID number OH0013737188).

1102 ARROWHEAD TRL
REIFENBERGER, BRITTANY (Voter ID number OH0023499485).
SALYERS, RYAN L. (Voter ID number OH0022970123).

1102 DEERHAVEN CT
BECKMAN, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0017959975).

1102 HICKORY RIDGE LN
BUTLER, ANNE A. (Voter ID number OH0019725735).
BUTLER, COLLEEN C. (Voter ID number OH0022893597).
BUTLER, JACQUELINE CAROL (Voter ID number OH0013735618).
BUTLER, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021393881).
BUTLER, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0013735616).

1102 N MUSCOVY DR
MCKEE, JEAN (Voter ID number OH0017973346).

1102 OAKRIDGE CT
LAMPKIN, CYNTHIA G. (Voter ID number OH0021174684).
LAMPKIN, JONATHAN T. (Voter ID number OH0021174649).

1102 TUMBLEWEED DR
PINCHEK, JOHN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0018987705).
PINCHEK, MICHELE R. (Voter ID number OH0018987712).

1103 ARROWHEAD TRL
KELLER, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0023233961).
KRAEUTLE, ALEXANDER J. (Voter ID number OH0023233964).
WOODSON, VIVIAN WORTH (Voter ID number OH0022005710).

1103 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
LUTZ, CARLEY MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0023320556).
LUTZ, REGINA G. (Voter ID number OH0017970737).
LUTZ, TODD M. (Voter ID number OH0017971166).

1103 DEERHAVEN CT
BAYS, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number OH0023058177).
NEVERMAN, HANNAH BETH (Voter ID number OH0023474275).
NEVERMAN, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0017951447).

1103 HICKORY RIDGE LN
GAFF, KATELYN ANNA (Voter ID number OH0022861875).
THORNTON, GLENN ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0021868652).
THORNTON, MANDA B. (Voter ID number OH0021437486).

1103 OAKRIDGE CT
ALBERS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0020899897).
ALBERS, MINDI A. (Voter ID number OH0020901428).

1103 TUMBLEWEED DR
JACKSON, CHRISTINA EMILY (Voter ID number OH0020876975).
JACKSON, EDWIN ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0017959099).
JACKSON, LORI B. (Voter ID number OH0017960827).

1103 WEBER RD
DIEKMEYER, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0017949399).
ST LOUIS, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0017949400).

1104 ARROWHEAD TRL
PLAGENS, SEAN KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0023605381).

1104 BELLWOOD DR
LEWIS, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0014817696).

1104 DEERHAVEN CT
MAYHALL, EDWARD MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022132331).
MAYHALL, MICHELLE CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0022132339).

1104 HICKORY RIDGE LN
VENKITARAMA, ADITYA K. (Voter ID number OH0023041380).
VENKITARAMA, BAMA (Voter ID number OH0019609826).
VENKITARAMA, HARINI (Voter ID number OH0021303160).
VENKITARAMA, SUNDARAM C. (Voter ID number OH0013735623).

1104 N MUSCOVY DR
ALLEN, CARLA M. (Voter ID number OH0022551745).
ALLEN, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number OH0022595342).
DAY, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number OH0022705528).
DAY, SARAH B. (Voter ID number OH0022831580).

1104 OAKRIDGE CT
FRENCH, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0022802427).
FRENCH, RODNEY M. (Voter ID number OH0022860123).

1104 SUNRISE DR
CARRIER, KRIS LEN (Voter ID number OH0021838721).

1104 TUMBLEWEED DR
SHERMAN, ROBERT V. (Voter ID number OH0022099410).
SHERMAN, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0022099414).

1104 TUSCARORA DR
SHULTZ, ELIZABETH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021540247).
STIDHAM, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0013737298).

11045 S LEBANON RD
GOEDDE, MICHAEL RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013545404).
GONZALEZ, MARIA M. (Voter ID number OH0020942881).
HILTON, ADRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0018688786).
HILTON, MARIA M. (Voter ID number OH0021650103).
HILTON, STEVEN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019665353).

1105 ARROWHEAD TRL
KOUSTMER, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0023328601).

1105 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
BENNETT, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0023476346).
BENNETT, LAUREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022330954).
BENNETT, TERESA P. (Voter ID number OH0017958877).

1105 N MUSCOVY DR
KRUSE, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019041914).
KRUSE, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0017978612).

1105 OAKRIDGE CT
RICE, ALBERT WYNN (Voter ID number OH0021871527).
RICE, JUDY K. (Voter ID number OH0018016187).
RICE, PETER E. (Voter ID number OH0018016235).

1105 REDBIRD RD
KUHLING, BETTY S. (Voter ID number OH0017925287).
KUHLING, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0017940604).

1105 SUNRISE DR
STOUDER, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013737204).
STOUDER, GLENDA F. (Voter ID number OH0013737303).

1105 TUMBLEWEED DR
SMELTZER, KAREN AILEEN (Voter ID number OH0017944703).
SMELTZER, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number OH0017944698).

1105 TUSCARORA DR
INABNITT, AUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0022575479).
LADD, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0021359800).

11051 S LEBANON RD
PENNINGTON, GLEN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0019768557).
PROFFITT, DONNA S. (Voter ID number OH0018773569).

11055 S LEBANON RD
WAGNER, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013738723).

1106 ARROWHEAD TRL
GREENBERG, HANNAH ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023328620).

1106 DEERHAVEN CT
JANNING, KEITH E. (Voter ID number OH0017948886).
JANNING, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0017948872).

1106 N MUSCOVY DR
BLANKENSHIP, DANN J. (Voter ID number OH0022731835).
BLANKENSHIP, SPENCER DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023609852).

1106 OAKRIDGE CT
HURST, AARON AUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0021676495).
HURST, CORY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021851372).
HURST, GEORGINE (Voter ID number OH0017975040).
HURST, WETZEL M. (Voter ID number OH0017986638).
JOSEPH, HEATHER CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0019213250).
JOSEPH, REX M. (Voter ID number OH0019213248).

1106 REDBIRD RD
WILSON, SHANNEL DWANIECE (Voter ID number OH0022720439).

1106 TUMBLEWEED DR
OWEN, AMY C. (Voter ID number OH0022542515).
OWEN, JAY M. (Voter ID number OH0022542524).

11067 S LEBANON RD
ADKINS, RANDAL R. (Voter ID number OH0016009771).
ADKINS, STEPHANIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013740626).

1107 ARROWHEAD TRL
OSBORN, DYLAN G. (Voter ID number OH0023411624).
OSBORN, MELANIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023025166).

1107 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
DAUGHERTY, GWENE GRVENWALD (Voter ID number OH0017969325).
DAUGHERTY, RANDALL E. (Voter ID number OH0017969286).

1107 N MUSCOVY DR
JOHNSON, CRAIG W. (Voter ID number OH0022077616).
JOHNSON, JUDY KAY (Voter ID number OH0022077578).

1107 O BANNONVILLE RD
CRAWFORD, ANDREW A. (Voter ID number OH0017949407).
CRAWFORD, GUY A. (Voter ID number OH0022565404).
CRAWFORD, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0017919780).

1107 TUMBLEWEED DR
SMITH, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0017983608).

1107 WEST LOVELAND AVE
WODKE, CASSIDY LAURENE (Voter ID number OH0022881483).

1108 ARROWHEAD TRL
ZUZOW, DEBRA SUE (Voter ID number OH0023687878).

1108 ARROWHEAD TRL, APT 1108
KROGH, JOHANNA LEA (Voter ID number OH0022265931).

1108 BELLWOOD DR
BARNETT, BOBBY V. (Voter ID number OH0015585561).
BARNETT, CHANDRA LEE (Voter ID number OH0022677915).
BARNETT, MABEL W. (Voter ID number OH0015585806).

1108 DORRIT DR
LANG, DENNIS P. (Voter ID number OH0017975887).
LANG, JANE E. (Voter ID number OH0017976162).

1108 N MUSCOVY DR
SMITH, KELLI M. (Voter ID number OH0017943766).
SMITH, OLIVIA (Voter ID number OH0023347852).
SMITH, SEAN E. (Voter ID number OH0017944796).

1108 OAKRIDGE CT
WESTERMEYER, BRENT A. (Voter ID number OH0021344327).
WESTERMEYER, LYNDSEY E. (Voter ID number OH0021344320).

1108 SUNRISE DR
REINERT, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013752362).
SCHNELL, BRIAN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022570768).

1108 TUMBLEWEED DR
WERNKE, ALLEN C. (Voter ID number OH0017987769).
WERNKE, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0017991008).
WERNKE, KAREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021868490).

1108 TUSCARORA DR
LEWIS, KIMBERLEY D. (Voter ID number OH0021327416).

1109 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
MACHIR, DALE STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0021168570).
MACHIR, JENNIFER LOU (Voter ID number OH0021168565).
MACHIR, SHANE E. (Voter ID number OH0021438141).

1109 N MUSCOVY DR
CHALK, AMEY A. (Voter ID number OH0023608577).
CHALK, JEREMY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023233940).

1109 REDBIRD MEADOWS DR
BOYLE, MELANIE S. (Voter ID number OH0022907425).
BOYLE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0022907424).

1109 SUNRISE DR
LIMING, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013737099).
LIMING, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021320304).

1109 TUMBLEWEED DR
AYERS, BENJAMIN T. (Voter ID number OH0023641634).
AYERS, JONATHAN RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0022331006).
MURPHY, BRIDGET VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0017962482).
MURPHY, MAGGIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021696009).

1109 TUSCARORA DR
BERNIUS, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0013737108).
KING, ALEXIS MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022222489).

111 BARES CREEK CT
BRANSFORD, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0023409370).
GATTON, GARY R. (Voter ID number OH0018013244).
GATTON, JUDY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0018013249).
ROEHM, ASHLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0019998747).
ROEHM, PETER FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0019946060).

111 CHEROKEE DR
KIPHART, ANTHONY K. (Voter ID number OH0021128812).
KIPHART, CHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0020990264).

111 COLONIAL DR
ODONNELL, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023287218).

111 DOGWOOD DR
ARCHIBALD, MEGAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023553491).
MORRIS, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0023553488).

111 ELYSIAN DR
GREGORY, JUDD A. (Voter ID number OH0018021115).
GREGORY, JUDITH K. (Voter ID number OH0018010433).
HEINE, ASHLEE LANEE (Voter ID number OH0023398387).

111 GAMEKEEPERS LN
BELESI, JENNIFER VARATTA (Voter ID number OH0016652561).
BELESI, JOSEPH FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0016652560).

111 HEATHER DR
FRAZIER, ROBERT ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0023197880).
HOWARD, KILEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021638573).

111 JULIE LN, APT 111
ARBAUGH, ROBERT LYNN (Voter ID number OH0017983833).

111 N LEBANON RD
PENNINGTON, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013738112).
PENNINGTON, LINDA C. (Voter ID number OH0013738147).

111 N THIRD ST
KEARNEY, LYNDSEY K. (Voter ID number OH0022496085).

111 PADDOCK PL
FUTRELL, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0016679590).
PRATHAPA, DEVEN SETH (Voter ID number OH0023342366).
PRATHAPA, JAYA (Voter ID number OH0022338916).

111 PEWTER CT
KATZ, AMY ADRAMS (Voter ID number OH0019053459).
KATZ, RYAN T. (Voter ID number OH0019445447).

111 PFARR LN
FISHER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0023632410).
LOVELY, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0017967799).
LOVELY, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0017952107).

111 S THIRD ST
HARDEN, KATE C. (Voter ID number OH0022542413).
HARDEN, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number OH0022542408).

111 WALNUT ST
WHISMAN, BLAKE NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023076232).

111 WHISPERING KNOLLS CT
CLEMONS, RACHEL RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023042729).
LU, ANA (Voter ID number OH0022294181).
LU, JACK YAW (Voter ID number OH0020835302).

1110 DEERHAVEN CT
GOLDSCHMIDT, BARBARA MCCLURE (Voter ID number OH0017919848).

1110 N MUSCOVY DR
HAVERKAMP, DIANE E. (Voter ID number OH0017999215).
MOORE, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020518953).
MOORE, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number OH0020468387).
WEDDING, ELAINE A. (Voter ID number OH0023288275).
WEDDING, TONY (Voter ID number OH0023784671).

1110 OAKRIDGE CT
SCHMIDT, LISA R. (Voter ID number OH0018017980).
SCHMIDT, NEIL C. (Voter ID number OH0018013180).

1110 TUMBLEWEED DR
BOUCHARD, DANIEL CARL (Voter ID number OH0023694946).
BOUCHARD, NICOLE CHIULLI (Voter ID number OH0023697614).
ONEIL, AMY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0018032760).
ONEIL, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0018037450).

1110 WEST LOVELAND AVE
WORSTELL, JONATHAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013737972).

11107 S LEBANON RD
NEIGER, BRENT C. (Voter ID number OH0013738997).
WOODYARD NEIGER, HEATHER R. (Voter ID number OH0013739018).

1111 ARROWHEAD TRL
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023455725).

1111 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
FOCKE, DAVID G. (Voter ID number OH0017946839).
FOCKE, YVONNE K. (Voter ID number OH0017998612).

1111 DEERHAVEN CT
RUESINK, LORI ANNE (Voter ID number OH0017996138).
RUESINK, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number OH0017996108).

1111 N MUSCOVY DR
CAREY, JACLYN SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0022040697).
CAREY, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022193773).
HANES, BRETT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0018002048).
HANES, SUZANNE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0018002054).
TOBIAS, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number OH0022287756).

1111 REDBIRD MEADOWS DR
GREIWE, JUSTIN C. (Voter ID number OH0019085745).
GREIWE, LISABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0019212954).

1111 TUMBLEWEED DR
CORBIN, MATTHEW SHAFFER (Voter ID number OH0023223857).
CORBIN, MEILI MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023288760).
VALLO, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0017967274).
VALLO, LAURA E. (Voter ID number OH0022916819).

1111 W MAIN ST
MAST, TIMOTHY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022111460).
SCOTT, FREDIA L. (Voter ID number OH0022866050).
SCOTT, HARRY C. (Voter ID number OH0022792043).

11115 S LEBANON RD
RODENFELS, DOUGLAS C. (Voter ID number OH0013738648).
RODENFELS, LAURIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013738665).

1112 ARROWHEAD TRL
DAVIS, RACHEL EVE GINTER (Voter ID number OH0022769339).

1112 BELLWOOD DR
GREGORY, NANCY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023455987).

1112 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
LAUDICK, HEATH G. (Voter ID number OH0022524927).
LAUDICK, MICHELLE DAWN (Voter ID number OH0022574688).

1112 DEERHAVEN CT
DICK, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0021095559).

1112 DORRIT DR
VOLK, DAVID G. (Voter ID number OH0017968732).
VOLK, SHARON P. (Voter ID number OH0017968733).

1112 N MUSCOVY DR
STALLINGS, CAROL S. (Voter ID number OH0017948649).
STALLINGS, EARL E. (Voter ID number OH0017948636).

1112 OAKRIDGE CT
BECHT, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0017974689).
BECHT, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0017976549).

1112 TUSCARORA DR
CAPAN, JEREMY (Voter ID number OH0023859231).

11124 LOVELAND TRACE CT
HOUSEMAN, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0022008388).

11125 LOVELAND TRACE CT
GERDES, JILL MAREN (Voter ID number OH0018174476).
GERDES, SCOTT MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0013699425).

1113 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
GUZIOR, DOUGLAS V. (Voter ID number OH0023005316).
GUZIOR, ELIZABETH K. (Voter ID number OH0018015526).
GUZIOR, PETER MILES (Voter ID number OH0019299287).

1113 N MUSCOVY DR
TASSIELLO, BENEDETTO F. (Voter ID number OH0021771339).
TASSIELLO, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0021294080).

1113 REDBIRD MEADOWS DR
TENT, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0019278564).
TENT, LISA L. (Voter ID number OH0018541033).

1113 TUMBLEWEED DR
MCGRATH, CHRIS R. (Voter ID number OH0017987237).
MCGRATH, LAUREN C. (Voter ID number OH0017987018).

1113 TUSCARORA DR
HARRIS, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022479295).
WHITE, ANGEL M. (Voter ID number OH0023229971).

1113 WEST LOVELAND AVE
HILLARD, JOSHUA RANDALL (Voter ID number OH0022712645).

11131 LOVELAND TRACE CT
HERMANSEN, AARON H. (Voter ID number OH0022215159).
HERMANSEN, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0021606974).

11132 LOVELAND TRACE CT
WESTENDORF, BRADLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0021644006).
WESTENDORF, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021291150).

1114 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
SPAETH, ANNELIESE H. (Voter ID number OH0018018714).
SPAETH, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0017957966).
SPAETH, MIRIAM CAROL (Voter ID number OH0018034050).

1114 DEERHAVEN CT
BEYER REID, ANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0021107864).
REID, RONALD B. (Voter ID number OH0019213482).

1114 DORRIT DR
MURRAY, BRENDAN P. (Voter ID number OH0017993282).
MURRAY, CARLENE C. (Voter ID number OH0017968952).

1114 N MUSCOVY DR
MUELLER, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0017999524).

1114 OAKRIDGE CT
REESE, DIANA JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0022765224).
REESE, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number OH0018042362).
REESE, SUSAN T. (Voter ID number OH0018042544).

1114 REDBIRD RD
GILMORE, DE ANN H. (Voter ID number OH0017950643).
GILMORE, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0017978330).
GILMORE, SCOT A. (Voter ID number OH0018926244).

1114 TUMBLEWEED DR
ROBINSON, HOLLY EMILY (Voter ID number OH0023463041).
ROBINSON, LARRY R. (Voter ID number OH0017975114).
ROBINSON, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0017975158).

1115 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
SCHELL, MARK G. (Voter ID number OH0017994684).
SCHELL, MARY BETH (Voter ID number OH0017994645).

1115 HICKORY RIDGE LN
WALTERS, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number OH0013882651).
WALTERS, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0022096135).

1115 W MAIN ST
KIDD, RICKIE W. (Voter ID number OH0013737325).

11156 LOVELAND TRACE CT
HAWKS, JENNA N. (Voter ID number OH0022094707).
HAWKS, JUSTIN DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0022094228).

11159 LOVELAND TRACE CT
KOHN, MICHELLE T. (Voter ID number OH0019584985).
PINSEL, DANIEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023455953).

1116 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
MUIR, STEPHANIE JO (Voter ID number OH0023091614).
MUIR, STEVEN EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0023091620).

1116 DEERHAVEN CT
VAUGHN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0017940686).

1116 OAKRIDGE CT
GOSTON, GREGORY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021206094).
MAYO, CHERRY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021069514).

1116 SUNRISE DR
OBST, JULIA QUAY (Voter ID number OH0015965758).
OBST, KYLE (Voter ID number OH0015994805).

1116 TUMBLEWEED DR
DOWD, LURA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0017975625).
DOWD, STEWART T. (Voter ID number OH0022344573).
DOWD, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number OH0017981898).

1116 TUSCARORA DR
SHEA, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019926490).
SHEA, ROBYN MARIE YOUNG (Voter ID number OH0019926513).

11164 LOVELAND TRACE CT
MARTIN, LAURA ANN WILMANNS (Voter ID number OH0021757206).
MARTIN, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0022023489).

1117 ADAMS RD
RILEY, CHRISTY ROBYN (Voter ID number OH0023773934).
RILEY, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023827543).

1117 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
PRIFTI, CAROLINE A. (Voter ID number OH0023346680).
PRIFTI, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0017999841).
PRIFTI, JEFFERSON E. (Voter ID number OH0022743408).
PRIFTI, SUSAN ODONNELL (Voter ID number OH0017986740).

1117 DEERHAVEN CT
ENGELMAN, DEAN R. (Voter ID number OH0017962903).
ENGELMAN, LYNNE M. (Voter ID number OH0017962925).
ENGELMAN, MARGARET ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023635280).

1117 REDBIRD RD
EVERETT, CALEB GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0019307140).
EVERETT, DAWN J. (Voter ID number OH0019307142).
EVERETT, HARRY GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0019292771).

1117 SUNRISE DR
IMHOLT, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013578066).

1117 WINDSAIL COVE
PATEL, NAROTTAMBHAI J. (Voter ID number OH0017968157).
PATEL, ROHITKUMAR N. (Voter ID number OH0017973266).
PATEL, SHAILESH N. (Voter ID number OH0017967902).
PATEL, SHILPA R. (Voter ID number OH0019702410).

11172 LOVELAND TRACE CT
DAMADEO, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022484547).
HENDY, AMY LEA (Voter ID number OH0019795639).
HENDY, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013944032).
KACPERSKI, JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0022485477).

11173 LOVELAND TRACE CT
DOBYNS, RACHEL P. (Voter ID number OH0022202079).
PHILLIPS, BRAD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023084095).
PHILLIPS, MEGHAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023086518).

1118 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
BROSZ, DARA E. (Voter ID number OH0018678844).
BROSZ, DON G. (Voter ID number OH0017953283).
BROSZ, NATALIE G. (Voter ID number OH0021003200).
BROSZ, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0017953281).

1118 DEERHAVEN CT
MIKULA, DIANA A. (Voter ID number OH0017944647).
MIKULA, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0017944664).

1118 OAKRIDGE CT
BURNS, KATHLEEN K. (Voter ID number OH0017982372).
BURNS, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0017981299).
BURNS, SARAH ISABEL (Voter ID number OH0020293612).

11180 LOVELAND TRACE CT
MAQUIDATO, DEBBIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0023582764).
SUCHOSKI, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0018168029).
SUCHOSKI, MA CYNTHIA AMANTE (Voter ID number OH0018795724).

11187 LOVELAND TRACE CT
WAGNER, DENNIS TROY (Voter ID number OH0021352811).
WAGNER, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number OH0021352813).
WAGNER, TYLER KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0023000747).

11188 LOVELAND TRACE CT
LAYTON, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0016283856).
LAYTON, WENDY S. (Voter ID number OH0013543599).

1119 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
WARNICK, ANA I. (Voter ID number OH0017985657).
WARNICK, KATARINA JOSEFA (Voter ID number OH0021891986).

1119 DEERHAVEN CT
SWIFT, BRET O. (Voter ID number OH0018006279).
SWIFT, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0017935454).
SWIFT, WILLIAM O. (Voter ID number OH0017935456).

1119 REDBIRD RD
WEESNER, BRADFORD A. (Voter ID number OH0021459954).
WEESNER, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0022001334).
WEESNER, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0017995415).
WEESNER, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number OH0021459958).
WEESNER, RUTH E. (Voter ID number OH0017986531).

1119 W MAIN ST
LAY, RANDY R. (Voter ID number OH0021417578).
LAY, SCOTT JAY (Voter ID number OH0013736956).
WILLIAMSON, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number OH0019852102).

1119 WINDSAIL COVE
APPEL, ADRIENNE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022997160).
APPEL, STEVEN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023008497).

11195 LOVELAND TRACE CT
BOLGER, ASHLEE KRISTEN (Voter ID number OH0021155675).

11196 LOVELAND TRACE CT
RUSSELL, DARRYL R. (Voter ID number OH0021107731).
RUSSELL, DIANA (Voter ID number OH0013741158).
SPAW, TAYLOR LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021611915).

112 ARCARO DR
STOELB, ERICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022871213).

112 ARROWHEAD TRL
BRUMETT, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number OH0018020959).

112 BARES CREEK CT
WITCHGER-FUREY, COLLEEN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023343273).

112 BARES RUN DR
COATES, CAROL H. (Voter ID number OH0017977683).
COATES, HOUSTON C. (Voter ID number OH0017977687).

112 BEECH RD
MILLS, EMILY S. (Voter ID number OH0018002098).
MILLS, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number OH0017954051).

112 BONNIE HEATH CIR
GILLIGAN, CONOR PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021911129).
GILLIGAN, JOSEPH THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016681513).
GILLIGAN, MARY BETH (Voter ID number OH0016681505).

112 BRANDENBERG DR
DOWDY, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0023436576).

112 BRIDLE LN
DENNY, LARRY JAY (Voter ID number OH0020452858).

112 CANNONADE DR
MCDANIEL, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0013742446).
MCDANIEL, SALLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013742440).

112 CEDAR WOODS DR
GRIGAS, MARY B. (Voter ID number OH0021436428).
GRIGAS, MIRANDA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023205057).
GRIGAS, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021429704).
WHITE, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0018621619).

112 CHURCHILL CT
ROUNTREE, CAROL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013736387).
ROUNTREE, EDWARD GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013736413).

112 CITATION CT
FINK, RYAN A. (Voter ID number OH0015427105).
WAGONER, NATALIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022223000).

112 COLONIAL DR
CONLEY, ROSANNE (Voter ID number OH0022284724).

112 DECATUR LN
ALBRIGHT, ERIC MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020349652).
ALBRIGHT, LORI J. (Voter ID number OH0020350716).

112 DOGWOOD DR
MONAHAN, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0013738639).
MONAHAN, NANCY E. (Voter ID number OH0013738691).

112 EASTBURY DR
HERRMANN, WILLIAM SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022337046).

112 ENGLAGE RD, APT 1
ARNETT, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0018626768).
LYONS, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013736478).

112 ENGLAGE RD, APT 2
HAWKINS, MICHELLE LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0020836958).

112 ENGLAGE RD, APT 3
GARCIA, MARIE L. (Voter ID number OH0022218938).

112 FALLENOAK CT
BISIG, EDWARD ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0013734941).
BISIG, HANNAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021358397).
BISIG, KRISTEN E. (Voter ID number OH0022339391).
BISIG, LILA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013734946).

112 FALLSWOOD CT
CROSBY, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0013737757).
CROSBY, RITA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013737423).

112 GAMEKEEPERS LN
SIMON, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0016732780).

112 HAMILL CT
DIXON, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0020288664).
DIXON, EMILY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020204305).

112 HAWKS RIDGE CIR
FERGUSON, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0016676417).
FERGUSON, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0016676423).

112 HEARTWOOD CT
WEABLE, GINA C. (Voter ID number OH0013847545).
WEABLE, THOMAS WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0015436266).

112 HEATHER DR
STRUNK, TIMMY C. (Voter ID number OH0017980253).

112 HEIDELBERG DR
CINDRIC, JONATHAN EIRC (Voter ID number OH0023497392).
CINDRIC, NICHOLE S. (Voter ID number OH0019877251).
CINDRIC, TAYLOR N. (Voter ID number OH0022638089).

112 HIGH COUNTRY LN
AUBERGER, MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022117862).
VALLANDINGHAM, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0023685936).

112 HIGHCLIFF CT
SIMPSON, ANDREA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016732817).
SIMPSON, P MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016732895).

112 HOUNDS RUN
EINBERGER, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0018532572).
EINBERGER, LORENA L. (Voter ID number OH0018271109).

112 HUNTING FIELDS LN
RODDY, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0020967130).
RODDY, LUKE WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0020967149).

112 ISABELLA CT
ROZEWSKI, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number OH0022832897).
ROZEWSKI, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number OH0022832895).

112 JACOBS CT
HALL, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number OH0021312398).
HALL, TERESA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021284852).

112 JULIE LN
HOFFMAN, BRYAN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0018024656).
HOFFMAN, HOLLY JEANA (Voter ID number OH0023101108).

112 KILKERRY WAY
HILDEBRAND, KATHERINE P. (Voter ID number OH0016689042).
HILDEBRAND, WERNER A. (Voter ID number OH0016689055).

112 LAKEVIEW CT
MATTHES, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013735329).
MATTHES, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013735479).
PETERS, MICHELE D. (Voter ID number OH0022949017).
PROANO RAPS, BRADLEY T. (Voter ID number OH0014053574).
PROANO RAPS, TARA C. (Voter ID number OH0014053863).

112 MAPLE AVE
GALLES, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number OH0023156109).
GALLES, LINDSEY MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0023156173).

112 MISSION CT
BENDER, AARON L. (Voter ID number OH0018029254).
BENDER, CAMERON ISAIAH (Voter ID number OH0023836224).
BENDER, JACKSON D. (Voter ID number OH0023836258).
HARTER, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0018497496).
HARTER, KAYLEE DIANNE (Voter ID number OH0023764567).

112 N THIRD ST
BURDINE, CYNTHIA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022763340).
GRADER, ALEXANDRA EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0023635040).
GRADER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0017965410).
GRADER, ELIZABETH EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0017978325).
GRADER, ZACHARY JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023269974).
SISCOE, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0019028528).

112 OVERLOOK DR
MANNING, MICHAEL BRADY (Voter ID number OH0022545262).

112 PADDOCK PL
HOLLMAN, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0016690310).
HOLLMAN, ROGER ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016690305).

112 PEWTER CT
STARKEY, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number OH0019085647).

112 PHEASANT WOODS CT
BUCHER, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number OH0013734988).
BUCHER, JOANN (Voter ID number OH0013735261).

112 PHEASANTLAKE DR
SALARI, NASRIN (Voter ID number OH0019035328).
TORBATI, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0021220955).

112 PREAKNESS LN
AUSDENMOORE, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number OH0018895445).
AUSDENMOORE, MARK P. (Voter ID number OH0013738606).
AUSDENMOORE, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013738583).

112 RAMSEY CT
MAHON, MACKENZIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022727091).
MAHON, MONICA (Voter ID number OH0020388946).
MAHON, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number OH0019906651).
MAHON, SYDNEY JILLIAN (Voter ID number OH0023686457).

112 RAVINEWOOD TER
KOVACS, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number OH0022092237).
KOVACS, BRITTANY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019169941).
KOVACS, STEVE (Voter ID number OH0013735397).
KOVACS, THERESA T. (Voter ID number OH0013735398).

112 RICH RD
MIRACLE, KATE M. (Voter ID number OH0015547137).
MIRACLE, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number OH0015577070).

112 RIDGEWOOD DR
TRACY, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0017975314).
TRACY, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0017975345).

112 RIVERSIDE DR
SCHICKEL, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0022575655).
SCHICKEL, HILLARY NICOLE RUSH (Voter ID number OH0023711150).
SCHICKEL, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013736708).
SCHICKEL, SUSAN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013736905).
SCHICKEL, THOMAS JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021350696).
SCHICKEL, WILLIAM RYAN (Voter ID number OH0020496840).

112 S LEBANON RD
BOOKS, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0013738732).
BOOKS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013738643).

112 S THIRD ST
BIGGS, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0017951381).
BIGGS, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0017945767).

112 SHINGLEOAK DR
WILSON, ALVIN F. (Voter ID number OH0018986872).
WILSON, SHIRLEY MAE (Voter ID number OH0019031363).

112 SHOEMAKER DR
MATUSAK, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013760230).
MATUSAK, GREGORY JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013705632).

112 SILAS LN
STEINER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0019687156).

112 SILVER FOX CT
WEISBRODT, DANIEL ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0016752934).
WEISBRODT, JANETTE C. (Voter ID number OH0016747152).

112 SOUTHBEND CT
GLEISINGER, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number OH0015435885).

112 STIRRUP DR
BOWLING, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0017944946).
BOWLING, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0017947059).

112 SUGAR TREE LN
HUFFSTEDER, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0019650299).
HUFFSTEDER, ROBIN ANN (Voter ID number OH0019650244).

112 TALL TIMBER DR
MERTES, CHARLES JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021883977).
MERTES, NICOLE ANDREA (Voter ID number OH0021789909).

112 THOMAS PAXTON CT
HOLE, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number OH0023479137).
HOLE, NICOLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020458295).
HOLE, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0020457394).

112 THOROBRED RD
GEVELBER, MARVIN (Voter ID number OH0013741069).
GEVELBER, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013741067).

112 WILSON AVE
COSTER, BENJAMIN M. (Voter ID number OH0014050945).
HICKS, EMILY N. (Voter ID number OH0015429200).

112 WOODRIDGE CT
VALERIUS, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020111331).
VALERIUS, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0013739565).

1120 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
WENSTRUP, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number OH0017932819).
WENSTRUP, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number OH0017932815).

1120 DEERHAVEN CT
ROTTENBERG, ADAM B. (Voter ID number OH0023066617).
ROTTENBERG, ZOEE A. (Voter ID number OH0022595656).

1120 OAKRIDGE CT
FOX, ANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0017997251).
FOX, PETER A. (Voter ID number OH0017996039).

1120 WEST LOVELAND AVE
NEAL, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013738070).
NEAL, NORMAN D. (Voter ID number OH0013738066).

11201 RIVERSEDGE CT
KENNARD, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013735144).
KENNARD, MADELINE A. (Voter ID number OH0021899786).
KENNARD, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0013734929).

1121 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
FOPPE, PATRICK L. (Voter ID number OH0023030004).
HENEHAN FOPPE, CAITLYN ADRIENNE (Voter ID number OH0018641160).

1121 DEERHAVEN CT
FISCHER, EDWARD T. (Voter ID number OH0017958063).
FISCHER, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0017941794).
FISCHER, RYAN J. (Voter ID number OH0021653699).

1121 SUNRISE DR
MONFREDA, ANDREA S. (Voter ID number OH0013737205).
MONFREDA, ANNA N. (Voter ID number OH0013737201).

1121 WINDSAIL COVE
PATEL, BHAGVATI S. (Voter ID number OH0018000150).
PATEL, MILAN S. (Voter ID number OH0022821444).

11217 RIVERSEDGE CT
CASCIANI, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0021308101).

1122 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
FROHN, GLADYS E. (Voter ID number OH0017966588).
FROHN, J P. (Voter ID number OH0017966574).

1122 DEERHAVEN CT
HANSMAN, JOSEPH DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0022519517).
HANSMAN, MARK G. (Voter ID number OH0017922901).
HANSMAN, TRISHA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023286764).

1122 OAKRIDGE CT
GONZALEZ HERMOSILLO, DEANNA V. (Voter ID number OH0018019980).

11225 RIVERSEDGE CT
TORBECK, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number OH0014050353).
TORBECK, NATALIE A. (Voter ID number OH0021032923).
TORBECK, THEODORE H. (Voter ID number OH0020840434).

1123 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
BATEMAN, CONSTANCE J. (Voter ID number OH0017963405).
BATEMAN, RICHARD HARDING (Voter ID number OH0017963399).

1123 WINDSAIL COVE
LEHANE, DEANDRA JEWEL (Voter ID number OH0020956739).
SONNTAG, DENISE J. (Voter ID number OH0017995864).
SONNTAG, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0017990555).
SONNTAG, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021632985).

1124 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
DALE, ANDREW L. (Voter ID number OH0022132207).
DALE, BETHANY S. (Voter ID number OH0022132225).

1124 COTTONWOOD DR
MCDAVID, SHARON E. (Voter ID number OH0023021952).
MCDAVID, ZACHERY H. (Voter ID number OH0022792008).

1124 DEERHAVEN CT
WALLACE, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number OH0017944393).
WALLACE, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0017944966).

1124 OAKRIDGE CT
DANNER, CHARLES BARNHART (Voter ID number OH0022777695).
DANNER, CHRISTINA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022764729).
EDWARDS, MICHAEL THMAS (Voter ID number OH0020062332).
PAWLIKOWSKI, PATRICIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019025161).
PAWLIKOWSKI, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number OH0019027077).

1124 W MAIN ST
COLE, BRITTANY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0020421014).
COLE, CELENA SUE (Voter ID number OH0021503631).
COLE, MEGHAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022334931).
RUSSELL, AARON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0018942480).

1125 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
ROSENBERG, ALAN L. (Voter ID number OH0023249690).

1125 DEERHAVEN CT
PAYONK, SHARON K. (Voter ID number OH0019212978).
PAYONK, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0017997692).

1125 W MAIN ST
BOSSE, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013737248).

1125 WINDSAIL COVE
CHRISTIE, DARLA J. (Voter ID number OH0018007865).
CHRISTIE, JACK (Voter ID number OH0023714970).
CHRISTIE, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number OH0018007869).

11258 ENYART RD
BROCKER, JEANETTE ELOISE (Voter ID number OH0014053049).
BROCKER, KENNETH JOHN (Voter ID number OH0014053046).

1126 ADAMS RD
DAVIS, LESLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0016669411).
DAVIS, SHANNON K. (Voter ID number OH0016669519).

1126 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
THOMPSON, HERBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0019994392).
THOMPSON, SHARON LEE (Voter ID number OH0019935163).

1126 COTTONWOOD DR
MAYS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013739608).

1126 DEERHAVEN CT
EDENFIELD, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0017935845).
EDENFIELD, RHONDA K. (Voter ID number OH0022959727).

11262 ENYART RD
BROOKS, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0015557122).

11263 S LEBANON RD
CONATSER, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0023447143).
CONATSER, EMILY E. (Voter ID number OH0023431509).

11265 ENYART RD
TRENT, ADAM MARC (Voter ID number OH0023729774).
TRENT, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0023456234).
TRENT, TARA C. (Voter ID number OH0019190765).

11266 ENYART RD
BROOKS, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0014052967).

1127 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
BRAR, ANOOP K. (Voter ID number OH0017965174).
MAGOWAN, KIRRAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023495531).

1127 DEERHAVEN CT
GRUBER, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number OH0017941736).
GRUBER, PATRICIA LEE (Voter ID number OH0022078625).

1127 WINDSAIL COVE
VICE, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0017943326).
VICE, KELSEY JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0023674341).
VICE, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number OH0021416031).

11275 LEBANON RD
CUMMINGS, KERIANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0022959341).
CUMMINGS, LUKE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022012309).

11275 S LEBANON RD
COEN CUMMINGS, MARTHA C. (Voter ID number OH0013739937).

11276 ENYART RD
HOLLINGSWORTH, BILLY HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0021372662).
HOLLINGSWORTH, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0019073553).

11277 ENYART RD
GANTZER, DONALD ERIC (Voter ID number OH0023335902).
MARLATT, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0014050451).

1128 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
SCHAULIN, KARL J. (Voter ID number OH0017965682).
SCHAULIN, KARRIN C. (Voter ID number OH0017963744).

1128 COTTONWOOD DR
MORRIS, JUDITH ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0021607279).
MORRIS, ROGER M. (Voter ID number OH0021607679).

1128 DEERHAVEN CT
ABU ALI, AMIRA TAHIR (Voter ID number OH0021759218).
ABU ALI, AMJAD FAWZI (Voter ID number OH0021452624).
ABU ALI, FAWZI MAHMOND (Voter ID number OH0021759208).
ABU ALI, TARIQ (Voter ID number OH0021452640).
HASAN, ABEER ABDELLATIF (Voter ID number OH0021464735).

1128 WINDSAIL COVE
ROESSNER, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0023661928).
ROESSNER, MICHELLE ANN BIESZCZAK (Voter ID number OH0023661943).

11284 ENYART RD
WELLS, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number OH0014052858).

1129 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
HUNTING, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number OH0020835728).
HUNTING, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0020835791).

1129 W MAIN ST
WILLIAMSON, SANDY IRIS (Voter ID number OH0020884598).

1129 WINDSAIL COVE
LI, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0021653918).
LI, VALENTINE WL (Voter ID number OH0021851679).

11292 DONWIDDLE DR
KAMPERMAN, JEFFREY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0019703626).
KAMPERMAN, LINDA W. (Voter ID number OH0014050820).

113 APGAR DR
SCHABABERLE, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0013920677).
SCHABABERLE, MEGHAN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0021549611).
SCHABABERLE, PAULA S. (Voter ID number OH0013920708).

113 ARCARO DR
MANNY, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0013741095).
MANNY, GLENN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013740996).

113 BONNIE HEATH CIR
RICE, DENISE P. (Voter ID number OH0016724358).
RICE, DEREK J. (Voter ID number OH0016724355).

113 BRANDENBERG DR
ROHDENBURG, GABRIELLE F. (Voter ID number OH0013740489).
ROHDENBURG, ROY R. (Voter ID number OH0013740486).

113 BRIDLE LN
NEFF, BRENDA K. (Voter ID number OH0017918164).

113 CANNONADE DR
DESAI, DEVI BHASHKYVEI (Voter ID number OH0021088359).
DESAI, KARISMA B. (Voter ID number OH0019724734).

113 CEDAR WOODS DR
PRZEZDZIECKI, CHRISTIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022819214).
PRZEZDZIECKI, JAN W. (Voter ID number OH0018035029).
PRZEZDZIECKI, JANICE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018035035).
PRZEZDZIECKI, JUSTIN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022285130).

113 CHURCHILL CT
OXENDER, MARIA R. (Voter ID number OH0013738396).
OXENDER, TIMOTHY EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0013738801).

113 CITATION CT
GOLLADAY, MARGARET I. (Voter ID number OH0013741096).
GOLLADAY, WALTER D. (Voter ID number OH0013741097).

113 COLONIAL DR
BOHN, ERIK G. (Voter ID number OH0021069649).
BOHN, GREGORY CRAY (Voter ID number OH0022573397).
BOHN, SUSAN CRAY (Voter ID number OH0021162062).

113 DECATUR LN
CRAWFORD, PAMELA C. (Voter ID number OH0022620565).

113 FALLSWOOD CT
LUX, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0013735376).
LUX, EMERIK THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022317358).

113 GAMEKEEPERS LN
WELLBROCK, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022868108).
WELLBROCK, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0022910371).

113 GLEN LAKE RD
ROBERTS, ANDREW WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0019608945).

113 HAMILL CT
WAGNER, BETHANY J. (Voter ID number OH0020967129).
WAGNER, CARL DALE (Voter ID number OH0020967145).

113 HAWKS RIDGE CIR
SCHMERGE, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0019308078).
SCHMERGE, VALERIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0019014957).

113 HEARTWOOD CT
CRUMLEY, REED A. (Voter ID number OH0020833126).

113 HEATHER DR
ROGERS, DEBORAH CAROL (Voter ID number OH0019681822).

113 HIGH COUNTRY LN
TWARDOWSKA, HELENA (Voter ID number OH0021379364).

113 HIGHCLIFF CT
GEARHART, JEFF B. (Voter ID number OH0016680512).
GEARHART, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016680507).

113 ISABELLA CT
JAZI, NASRIN K. (Voter ID number OH0019242051).
POURRIAHI, MAHBOD (Voter ID number OH0022293429).
POURRIAHI, MAHYAR (Voter ID number OH0019242054).
POURRIAHI, MAJID (Voter ID number OH0019242096).

113 LAKEVIEW CIR
RITCHIE, MADISON KORILYN (Voter ID number OH0023495840).

113 LAKEVIEW CT
RITCHIE, JEFFERY DAY (Voter ID number OH0023070985).
RITCHIE, SUSAN BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0023024009).
RITCHIE, TYLER RONALD (Voter ID number OH0023023769).

113 LEGEND WAY
POTTS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0021502846).
POTTS, SHARON M. (Voter ID number OH0021327471).

113 LEXINGTON DR
ISAAC, CHARLES ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0014817619).
ISAAC, SHEILA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014817630).

113 N LEBANON RD
ASHER, JOE (Voter ID number OH0023519983).
DALLAS, COURTNEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023117675).
HOWARD, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0022527003).
HOWARD, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number OH0022274143).

113 N THIRD ST, UNIT A
COTTRELL, BRANDON JOEL (Voter ID number OH0022434648).
TACKETT, MELINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0022644991).
TACKETT, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0022645096).

113 OVERLOOK DR
CASTILLO DUENKELSBUEHLER, HILDA A. (Voter ID number OH0021857451).
DUENKELSBUEHLER, BENNO L. (Voter ID number OH0019085249).

113 PEWTER CT
BALLINGER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0017937436).
BALLINGER, LOIS V. (Voter ID number OH0017937438).

113 PHEASANT WOODS CT
MCCONNELL, ANNMARIE (Voter ID number OH0018679141).
MCCONNELL, BRENDAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023698988).
MCCONNELL, ELISE NOELLE (Voter ID number OH0021905168).
MCCONNELL, JAMES BERNARD (Voter ID number OH0018666304).

113 PHEASANTLAKE DR
GREENBERG, ELLEN R. (Voter ID number OH0015998517).
SCHRYVER, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0013693163).

113 RAMSEY CT
WAGNER, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0022479948).

113 RAVINEWOOD TER
PROP, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number OH0021799908).
PROP, LEIGH G. (Voter ID number OH0013734956).

113 RICH RD
DEMATTEIS, CHAD G. (Voter ID number OH0013802265).
DEMATTEIS, JULIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013802396).

113 RIDGEWOOD DR
WALKER, MARIA (Voter ID number OH0022309660).
WALKER, RUSSELL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022343811).

113 SHOEMAKER DR
SCHEFFLER, HALEY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021945133).
SCHEFFLER, IAN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0019703621).
SCHEFFLER, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013740811).
SCHEFFLER, TODD B. (Voter ID number OH0013740800).

113 SOUTHBEND CT
STAUB, CHRISTOPHER F. (Voter ID number OH0013734884).
STAUB, HANNAH GAIL (Voter ID number OH0021773466).
STAUB, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013735000).
WALTERS, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number OH0023209810).
WALTERS, JILL A. (Voter ID number OH0023648599).

113 STIRRUP DR
HLOVCHIEC, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0017947490).
HLOVCHIEC, PAULA F. (Voter ID number OH0017937046).

113 TALL TIMBER DR
LAKE, JAMES ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021632603).
LAKE, VERA PAMELA (Voter ID number OH0023691416).

113 THOROBRED RD
SCHICK, ALEX (Voter ID number OH0020304797).
SCHICK, BETH H. (Voter ID number OH0015427624).

113 WHISPERING KNOLLS CT
CORMANY, JUSTIN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0023671769).
CORMANY, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number OH0023671974).

113 WOODCREST DR
HENDERSON, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0021529832).
HENDERSON, CATHARINA M. (Voter ID number OH0013734901).
HENDERSON, ERIK W. (Voter ID number OH0022042882).

113 WOODRIDGE CT
BRELLENTHIN, ASHLEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0020605859).
BRELLENTHIN, LISA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013740002).
BRELLENTHIN, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number OH0013740004).

1130 BLACK HORSE RUN RD
CHAPPELLE, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number OH0022707517).
CHAPPELLE, NANCY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022794587).
SZABO, CHRISTOPHER NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0021633032).
SZABO, GABRIEL NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0021255342).

1130 WINDSAIL COVE
ALWARDT, REGINA A. (Voter ID number OH0021284365).
ALWARDT, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0021839977).
CHIARENZELLI, ANDREW JOHN HARPER (Voter ID number OH0018040274).
CHIARENZELLI, LAURA KRISTIN (Voter ID number OH0018040604).

11300 ENYART RD
NELSON, OLIVIA M. (Voter ID number OH0023363252).

11301 S LEBANON RD
JERDACK, SAHAR (Voter ID number OH0020176574).

1131 WINDSAIL COVE
KROHN, JESSICA J. (Voter ID number OH0019838609).
MILLSON, HELEN D. (Voter ID number OH0023554666).
MILLSON, JONATHAN BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0023554918).

11310 DONWIDDLE DR
BRAULT, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0014052814).
BRAULT, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021673407).
BRAULT, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number OH0022006445).
BRAULT, VICKI ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0014052819).

11310 ENYART RD
RODGERS, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0014052893).

11311 DONWIDDLE DR
WORSHAM, ELIZABETH K. (Voter ID number OH0021638775).
WORSHAM, MATTHEW OCONNELL (Voter ID number OH0021184354).
WORSHAM, NANCY EILEEN OCONNELL (Voter ID number OH0014050694).
WORSHAM, ROBERT DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0014050682).

11313 ENYART RD
GRAY, EVAN A. (Voter ID number OH0023642664).
GRAY, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0014052830).
GRAY, KIMBERLEY H. (Voter ID number OH0014052804).

11313 LEBANON RD
FLORES, NORMA A. (Voter ID number OH0018498135).
GUTIERREZ, MARIO (Voter ID number OH0013738521).

11313 S LEBANON RD
GUTIERREZ FLORES, ANGELICA (Voter ID number OH0020889521).
GUTIERREZ FLORES, DANIA (Voter ID number OH0023497320).

11316 DONWIDDLE DR
HARRIS, HENRY W. (Voter ID number OH0014053077).
HARRIS, JOYCE J. (Voter ID number OH0014053080).

11317 DONWIDDLE DR
OLSEN, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014050475).
OLSEN, KRISTIAN KARL (Voter ID number OH0014050474).

11318 ENYART RD
BREWER, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0020924419).

11319 ENYART RD
ECKHOFF, CAROLYN WEBER (Voter ID number OH0014052723).
ECKHOFF, DONALD F. (Voter ID number OH0014052963).
ECKHOFF, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number OH0021684604).

1132 DEERHAVEN CT
WEINER, BETHANY ILENE KELLER (Voter ID number OH0017970472).
WEINER, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0019391964).

1132 O BANNONVILLE RD
TERLAU, SUSAN WEBSTER (Voter ID number OH0017942651).
TERLAU, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number OH0017945039).

1132 WINDSAIL COVE
SMITH, GERALD E. (Voter ID number OH0018019717).
SMITH, KRISTI A. (Voter ID number OH0018019690).

11322 DONWIDDLE DR
BROWN, DONALD JAMES (Voter ID number OH0014052788).
JENNINGS, KRISTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0014053031).

11323 DONWIDDLE DR
ANDREWS, SHIRLEY C. (Voter ID number OH0014050608).
EBBING, BOBETTE ANDREWS (Voter ID number OH0023348622).
EBBING, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0022458109).

11325 LEBANON RD
GRENKO, CAROL H. (Voter ID number OH0018873203).
GRENKO, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0018873034).

11328 DONWIDDLE DR
MATTEI, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0014052745).
MATTEI, DAVID T. (Voter ID number OH0014052964).
MATTEI, MARIA T. (Voter ID number OH0021686299).
MATTEI, STEPHANIE JO (Voter ID number OH0020878521).

11328 ENYART RD
HANNING, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number OH0013796218).
HANNING, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0013796173).
HANNING, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013796680).

11329 DONWIDDLE DR
SCHEIB, CHARLES JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019632434).
SCHEIB, RACHEL THERESA (Voter ID number OH0013755056).

1133 WINDSAIL COVE
SANBORN, DONALD (Voter ID number OH0019057031).

11331 ENYART RD
KINSER, BROCK SHAW (Voter ID number OH0018794435).
KINSER, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0018794436).

11334 DONWIDDLE DR
KLING, CAITLIN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0021982411).
KLING, CINDI TOMPKIN (Voter ID number OH0014053090).
KLING, JUSTIN LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0023474236).
KLING, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number OH0014052913).

11335 DONWIDDLE DR
MULVEY, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0014050850).
MULVEY, NANCY BOWMAN (Voter ID number OH0014050860).
MULVEY, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021343119).

11337 LEBANON RD
BRANDEBURG, AMANDA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0022208289).
BRANDEBURG, D CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0013738407).
BRANDEBURG, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0013738401).
BRANDEBURG, RYAN LARSEN (Voter ID number OH0023768278).
BRANDEBURG, TIMOTHY KALEN (Voter ID number OH0019671701).

11339 ENYART RD
HOLZDERBER, JENNA L. (Voter ID number OH0014053072).
HOLZDERBER, PAUL S. (Voter ID number OH0014053074).
HOLZDERBER, PAUL STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0018661002).

1134 REDBIRD RD
FARRELL, DEBBIE EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0017993919).
FARRELL, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0017993692).

1134 WINDSAIL COVE
FARRELL, DEBORAH JAYNE (Voter ID number OH0018743828).

11340 DONWIDDLE DR
CONTADINO, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number OH0014053016).
CONTADINO, LINDA E. (Voter ID number OH0014053017).

11341 DONWIDDLE DR
BEVIS, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0014052751).
KES, ALEXANDER JR K. (Voter ID number OH0023354641).
SECHANG, CHRISTINA CHIKES (Voter ID number OH0023717871).
SECHANG, SANDY M H K (Voter ID number OH0023044662).

11346 DONWIDDLE DR
FEICHTNER, CINDY A. (Voter ID number OH0014052970).
FEICHTNER, LESLEY HEIS (Voter ID number OH0022835581).
FEICHTNER, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0014052974).

11346 ENYART RD
BRUNI, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0021111342).

11347 DONWIDDLE DR
KAUSHIK, MRITHINJAY K. (Voter ID number OH0022851469).
KAUSHIK, USHA M. (Voter ID number OH0021291724).

11347 ENYART RD
SHERMAN, BRADLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0022620988).
SHERMAN, SARAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020304539).

11349 S LEBANON RD
HART, JOHN KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0022069607).
HART, RANDI L. (Voter ID number OH0021915526).

11352 DONWIDDLE DR
IRWIN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0014052836).
IRWIN, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0014052838).

11354 ENYART RD
EDWARDS, LISA KAY (Voter ID number OH0014052771).
TAYLOR, RAGINA L. (Voter ID number OH0014052712).

11355 ENYART RD
RAWSON, ELIZABETH LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0022638064).
RAWSON, PHILIP ANDREW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019640544).

11358 DONWIDDLE DR
PFALTZGRAFF, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0014031152).
PFALTZGRAFF, NATALIE G. (Voter ID number OH0023773597).

11359 DONWIDDLE DR
COONS, DOUGLAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019930574).
COONS, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0013645817).

1136 DEERHAVEN CT
NEVILLE, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0018012359).
PENDLETON, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0018789527).
PENDLETON, DEBORAH G. (Voter ID number OH0017953682).
PENDLETON, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0017961702).

1136 WINDSAIL COVE
PHILLIPS, KEITH PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022306988).
PHILLIPS, REBECCA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022397985).

11364 DONWIDDLE DR
FRONCEK, THEODORE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019884657).

11364 ENYART RD
BOLLMER, KERRY LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0014052865).
BOLLMER, MARY ROSAIRE (Voter ID number OH0014052868).

11365 DONWIDDLE DR
VICARIO, EDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0014050540).
VICARIO, MARK V. (Voter ID number OH0014050458).

11365 ENYART RD
SATO, TOMOAKI (Voter ID number OH0014052811).

1137 DEERHAVEN CT
KEEHNEN, ERIN OLIVIA (Voter ID number OH0023143682).
KEEHNEN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0017963003).
KEEHNEN, VICTORIA D. (Voter ID number OH0017963035).

11370 DONWIDDLE DR
WESTERFIELD, LYLE G. (Voter ID number OH0014052801).

11371 DONWIDDLE DR
SLAGER, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number OH0023481056).
SLAGER, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number OH0014050864).
SLAGER, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0014050667).

11371 ENYART RD
MASON, CHRISTINE N. (Voter ID number OH0023022023).
MASON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0023253114).

11372 ENYART RD
WAGNER, ELEANOR P. (Voter ID number OH0014052871).

11376 DONWIDDLE DR
TORLONE, MARK B. (Voter ID number OH0014052768).
TORLONE, ZARA M. (Voter ID number OH0014052953).

11377 DONWIDDLE DR
WILLIAMS, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0021346257).
WILLIAMS, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0019045594).

11379 ENYART RD
NELSON, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number OH0013745054).
NELSON, KIMBERLY SUE (Voter ID number OH0013745032).

1138 DEERHAVEN CT
VANDEMBRINK, ANDREA (Voter ID number OH0017949415).
VANDEMBRINK, MARK H. (Voter ID number OH0017949417).

1138 DEERHAVEN CT, APT A
ROSSWURM, ALISON JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0021350899).
ROSSWURM, RYAN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021350900).

11380 ENYART RD
CASTEEL, DAVE E. (Voter ID number OH0014052728).
CASTEEL, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0014052960).
CASTEEL, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0014052919).

11382 DONWIDDLE DR
EARLEY, JACK L. (Voter ID number OH0014052729).
EARLEY, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number OH0014052704).

11383 DONWIDDLE DR
MELDON, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016008672).

11387 ENYART RD
CARROLL, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number OH0015958414).
CARROLL, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0014052988).

11388 DONWIDDLE DR
STREICHER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0014053840).
STREICHER, VONDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0019061937).

11389 DONWIDDLE DR
MATACIA, JULIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0014050553).
MATACIA, MARIA CAIZI (Voter ID number OH0023497635).
MATACIA, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0014050686).

1139 DEERHAVEN CT
BRUTON, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0023430592).
HABERER, DANIEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020456957).
HABERER, MICHAEL RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0019395286).

1139 O BANNONVILLE RD
CROMBIE, AMY D. (Voter ID number OH0017967876).
RUMFIELD, TONY L. (Voter ID number OH0023138408).

11395 DONWIDDLE DR
WOLTER, ADAM M. (Voter ID number OH0014050423).
WOLTER, REBECCA THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0014050430).

114 BEECH RD
MADDOCK, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0019212288).
MADDOCK, KATHRYN REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0018958049).

114 CHEROKEE DR
GREENE, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0023684262).
MASTIN, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number OH0023697516).

114 E LOVELAND AVE, APT 1
SAUTER, ANNA BELLE (Voter ID number OH0022580893).

114 GLEN LAKE RD
NAGELHOUT, MARCELLA J. (Voter ID number OH0013740254).

114 HOLLY PARK DR
MC CORD, ANGEL MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021412267).
MCDONOUGH, RAYMOND EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022444700).

114 MISSION CT
LOUDER, ELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0023479122).
LOUDER, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0018016966).
LOUDER, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0017997393).

114 N LEBANON RD
MURPHY, SCOTT T. (Voter ID number OH0013738274).
MURPHY, VERONICA A. (Voter ID number OH0013738271).

114 PEWTER CT
KINCAID, LAVERNE M. (Voter ID number OH0019032583).

114 SEYFFER DR
MCNALLY, JOHN G. (Voter ID number OH0017980628).
MCNALLY, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0019262101).
MCNALLY, JORDAN GRANT (Voter ID number OH0021554630).
MCNALLY, LISA D. (Voter ID number OH0017947242).

114 SHEPHERDS RUN DR
GIANNINI, KATHLEEN L. (Voter ID number OH0016761133).
GIANNINI, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0019434299).

114 TIMBER CV
CHENERY, KIRSTEN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023835931).
CHENERY, MICHAEL GILBERT (Voter ID number OH0023835869).

114 WALL ST
DENTON, THOMAS RODERICK (Voter ID number OH0022140937).

114 WILSON AVE
BURKHAMMER, DANA L. (Voter ID number OH0013738344).

1140 DEERHAVEN CT
JONES, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0020183799).
JONES, SUSAN O. (Voter ID number OH0018005328).

1140 WEBER RD
LANDWEHR, JAN S. (Voter ID number OH0017925408).
LANDWEHR, JOHN G. (Voter ID number OH0017925403).

11400 ENYART RD
SIMON, MARGARET P. (Voter ID number OH0014052816).
SIMON, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number OH0019121971).
SIMON, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0022725279).

1141 DEERHAVEN CT
HELM, ANNETTE R. (Voter ID number OH0017963079).
HELM, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0017963129).
HELM, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0018655805).
HELM, MATT B. (Voter ID number OH0022060640).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 20
DYKES, DUSTIN DEAN (Voter ID number OH0023823122).

11415 ENYART RD
GERBER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0014053051).
GERBER, VALERIE B. (Voter ID number OH0014053039).

1142 DEERHAVEN CT
MILLER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0017927009).

1142 PICKWICK DR
ZAVISIN, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0017964358).

11429 ENYART RD
CLIFTON, JAMES CLARK (Voter ID number OH0019040948).
CLIFTON, JAMES CLARK (Voter ID number OH0020496733).
CLIFTON, JONATHON M. (Voter ID number OH0022803991).
CLIFTON, NANCY C. (Voter ID number OH0019121233).

1143 DEERHAVEN CT
GALLIMORE, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0018011974).
GALLIMORE, RYAN W. (Voter ID number OH0023129816).
GALLIMORE, STEVE W. (Voter ID number OH0017981151).

1143 O BANNONVILLE RD
GARDNER, DIANNE J. (Voter ID number OH0017921891).
TABOR, ANNE R. (Voter ID number OH0017967513).
TABOR, DREW MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023537216).
TABOR, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0017967492).

11437 ENYART RD
COMBS, ADAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021223570).
COMBS, DAVID O. (Voter ID number OH0014052930).
COMBS, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number OH0014052918).

1144 DEERHAVEN CT
HAMILTON, MARY R. (Voter ID number OH0018020677).
HAMILTON, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021841386).

11445 ENYART RD
KRALL, JASON T. (Voter ID number OH0021753739).
KRALL, SHAYNE E. (Voter ID number OH0022704738).
LEHNOFF, JANE MCINTYRE (Voter ID number OH0014052813).
LEHNOFF, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0014052779).

1145 DEERHAVEN CT
JOHNSON, DERON R. (Voter ID number OH0018013611).
JOHNSON, HEATHER LYN (Voter ID number OH0018679392).
WELLS, GAIL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022801187).
WELLS, WILLIAM CHANDLER (Voter ID number OH0022801178).

11452 ENYART RD
ROHMAN, ARLEEN C. (Voter ID number OH0014052710).
ROHMAN, FREDERICK J. (Voter ID number OH0014052707).

11453 ENYART RD
HUBER, BRANDON SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021554021).
HUBER, DEBRA CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0014053079).
HUBER, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number OH0014053024).
HUBER, NICHOLAS ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022575651).

11456 ENYART RD
HARRIS, ADELAIDE N. (Voter ID number OH0018972176).
HARRIS, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number OH0014052975).

11458 ENYART RD
KIRBY, JAMES MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0013813595).
KIRBY, MARILYN C. (Voter ID number OH0013976252).
ZINNECKER, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number OH0014053027).

1146 PICKWICK DR
FULTON, GARRETT A. (Voter ID number OH0021782266).
FULTON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0019213169).
JACOBS, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number OH0017967620).
JACOBS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0017942931).

11460 ENYART RD
ALLEN, LILLIE BELLE