Advertisement
Registered voters in
ZIP Code 45239

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site

Stop imposing U.S.A. tax laws on
Canadians in Canada.

Advertisement
Search all our genealogy sites:
Custom Search



10171 MARINO DR
MOELLER, HERBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0022632995).

11 IRONWOODS DR
RILEY, JOHN STANTON (Voter ID number OH0015993309).
RILEY, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0014009769).

13 IRONWOODS DR
HILLMAN, RODNEY (Voter ID number OH0014061560).

15 IRONWOODS DR
MCMURTRY, IRVETTA M. (Voter ID number OH0013805047).

1600 EMERSON AVE
RILEY, THELMA LYNN JEANA (Voter ID number OH0023025666).

1601 EMERSON AVE
KUHLENBERG, ERIC BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0013819020).
SORRELL, LAURA E. (Voter ID number OH0013776907).

1602 EMERSON AVE
MOSER, THOMAS WILHELM (Voter ID number OH0013771318).
OSTERMEIER MOSER, JULIANNE (Voter ID number OH0013771452).

1602 GOODMAN AVE
DAVENPORT, MYRNA F. (Voter ID number OH0022723195).

1604 GOODMAN AVE
HARGIS, JOSHUA ERIC (Voter ID number OH0018748454).
HOLLIN, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0013644366).
HOLLIN, GARY A. (Voter ID number OH0022288926).
HOLLIN, GLORIA D. (Voter ID number OH0013770613).

1605 EMERSON AVE
BESCHMAN, TERESA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013771411).

1606 GOODMAN AVE
HUITGER, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013770873).
HUITGER, DANIEL MARK (Voter ID number OH0013770871).

1607 DE ARMAND AVE
BERFIELD, SOPHIA INEZ (Voter ID number OH0019824013).

1607 EMERSON AVE
SLOAN, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023084233).
SLOAN, TONYA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013773653).

1608 W GALBRAITH RD, APT C
WATKINS, RACHEL D. (Voter ID number OH0013538817).

1609 EMERSON AVE
SHORT, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number OH0013771169).

1609 GOODMAN AVE
STILES, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013770666).
STILES, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0019664806).

1609 SUNDALE AVE
BROOKS, ALVIN E. (Voter ID number OH0023628392).
BROOKS, DANIELLE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0022781477).
NELSON, RONALD ISAIAH (Voter ID number OH0019168787).

1610 BISING AVE
DENMARK, IVIUNA MEA (Voter ID number OH0014824043).

1610 BISING AVE, APT 2
BROWN, IESHA J. (Voter ID number OH0022073885).
BROWN, TEVIN T. (Voter ID number OH0022506031).
COMAN LATHAM, DOROTHY AFI LASHAWNA (Voter ID number OH0013628630).
LATHAM, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number OH0022274455).
MERRITT, BRYANT L. (Voter ID number OH0018758882).
MERRITT, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0021980316).

1610 DE ARMAND AVE
LUTHER, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0013770841).

1610 DE ARMAND AVE, APT F
SISCO, DENYELL D. (Voter ID number OH0021993541).

1610 GOODMAN AVE
FOSTER, JERVIRL D. (Voter ID number OH0021850908).

1611 DE ARMAND AVE
PONDER, CORY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021613928).
PONDER, HANNAH I. (Voter ID number OH0023148844).
PONDER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013770874).
PONDER, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0013770884).

1611 EMERSON AVE
ANDRESS, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0021198131).
BOOKER, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0013640925).
DUBOSE REEVES, STEPHANIE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013771356).
SOUTH, LISA D. (Voter ID number OH0013882052).

1611 GOODMAN AVE
WILLIAMS, KENYOTTA (Voter ID number OH0013876689).

1611 W GALBRAITH RD
PLACKE, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0014010596).
PLACKE, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0014010492).

1612 DE ARMAND AVE
LATHAM, ANITRA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0018169279).

1613 GOODMAN AVE
ZIEGENHARDT, DOUG C. (Voter ID number OH0023482718).

1613 W GALBRAITH RD
BRUNER, LESLIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022233124).
WATTERS, JACOB MCKINLEY (Voter ID number OH0019612735).

1614 DE ARMAND AVE
HILLMAN, JESSICA SHAREE (Voter ID number OH0023431688).
SCOTT, CODY TYLER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021846156).

1615 W GALBRAITH RD
PACE, FREDRICK D. (Voter ID number OH0020325463).
SMITH, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0019843060).

1616 BISING AVE
TURNEY, DNEECE OLIVIA (Voter ID number OH0021800711).

1616 BISING AVE, APT 1
THIES, JIM F. (Voter ID number OH0020285683).

1616 BISING AVE, APT 2
CURRY, ANTHONY B. (Voter ID number OH0023221098).
JOHNSON, LENAE V. (Voter ID number OH0013589653).

1616 BISING AVE, APT 3
LIVINGSTON, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number OH0019610075).

1616 BISING AVE, APT 4
HOLLOWAY RELIFORD, FRANCESCA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023285488).

1616 DE ARMAND AVE
MALONE, TYWANDA SHANTELL (Voter ID number OH0013630946).

1616 GOODMAN AVE
NOLAND, DELISHIA M. (Voter ID number OH0018822828).
NOLAND, DELRICO JEVON (Voter ID number OH0020934820).
PACKNETT, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0022309503).
SMITH, DEARIS JAMEL (Voter ID number OH0023608110).

1617 W GALBRAITH RD
DICARLO, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number OH0013678693).

1618 GOODMAN AVE
ALLEN, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013640480).

1619 DE ARMAND AVE
THOMAS, MAYMON E. (Voter ID number OH0013556640).

1619 GOODMAN AVE
HARMEYER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0013770814).

1620 DE ARMAND AVE
SCOTT, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022948882).

1621 DE ARMAND AVE
BAUER, KAITLYN MAE (Voter ID number OH0021754253).
BAUER, NATHAN MITCHELL (Voter ID number OH0021659755).

1621 SUNDALE AVE
DAVIS, KAMIKA R. (Voter ID number OH0013878317).

1622 BISING AVE
BOLDEN, DJUAN SHAMEL (Voter ID number OH0022784140).
BURNAM, DOROTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013660638).
TUBBS, CALISA LORAE (Voter ID number OH0013926822).

1622 BISING AVE, APT 1
BEASLEY, CARLOS LAMONT (Voter ID number OH0021978815).
KUHN, REBECCA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013865539).

1622 BISING AVE, APT 2
COLEMAN, DAVONTA M. (Voter ID number OH0023407043).
FREEMAN, RANDI N. (Voter ID number OH0018057673).
RAY, SHEENA L. (Voter ID number OH0013926632).

1622 BISING AVE, APT 3
ARNOLD, DIRK LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0022625472).
DAVIS, TAMRA EA (Voter ID number OH0023014499).

1622 BISING AVE, APT 4
ABDAL SAMI, NADIR R. (Voter ID number OH0019019783).
COOPER, STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0022350663).
MERCHANT, JAMALL K. (Voter ID number OH0021295281).

1622 DE ARMAND AVE
CAYWOOD, PATTY L. (Voter ID number OH0015548154).

1623 DE ARMAND AVE
HOGAN, SHEILA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019600260).

1624 DALLAS AVE
PIKES, ANITA RENA (Voter ID number OH0022308209).

1624 SUNDALE AVE
CORBIN, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013770769).
THOMPSON, CHRISTOPHER AARON (Voter ID number OH0019991822).

1625 GOODMAN AVE
LEE, VENEICIA ANTWANETTE (Voter ID number OH0023278911).
STEMBRIDGE, LAWRENCE B. (Voter ID number OH0013980286).
TRAMMELL, GENNETTE (Voter ID number OH0023858299).

1625 SUNDALE AVE
ANDERSON, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0020426061).
ZORB, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0013771062).

1627 DALLAS AVE
MACKENZIE, LAURA BETH (Voter ID number OH0022687234).

1627 DE ARMAND AVE
CAVE, ROBIN P. (Voter ID number OH0013658604).

1627 SUNDALE AVE, APT 2
OLAUGHLIN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0021488763).

1628 BISING AVE, APT 1
LEWIS, BRIAN JOVAN (Voter ID number OH0014044303).
LEWIS, NITOKKI J T (Voter ID number OH0013617352).
MITCHELL, CONSTANCE (Voter ID number OH0013768259).

1628 BISING AVE, APT 2
LUEVANO, PABLO ROJAS (Voter ID number OH0021791923).
VAZQUEZ, ISIS ROJAS (Voter ID number OH0021533174).

1628 BISING AVE, APT 3
MENKE, TERRI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021499494).

1628 BISING AVE, APT 4
HORTON, SHAWNCEY R. (Voter ID number OH0014017876).
HORTON, TAMARA DION (Voter ID number OH0014017882).

1628 DALLAS AVE
KELLER, ANNA F. (Voter ID number OH0013770676).

1628 DE ARMAND AVE
GOODING, GERRY MILTON (Voter ID number OH0013693677).
GOODING, VELMA J. (Voter ID number OH0013693663).

1629 DALLAS AVE
SUNDERHAUS, DONNA S. (Voter ID number OH0013770457).
SUNDERHAUS, EDWARD DALE (Voter ID number OH0013770632).

1629 DE ARMAND AVE
PHILLIPS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013576748).
TINSLEY, MAURIO L. (Voter ID number OH0013640419).

1629 GOODMAN AVE
HUBER, NICHOLAS P. (Voter ID number OH0013805674).

1630 DALLAS AVE
BROADNAX, AYANNA N. (Voter ID number OH0023711847).
BROADNAX, DELESA R. (Voter ID number OH0015545884).

1630 DE ARMAND AVE
MUSGRAVE, WILLIAM GUY (Voter ID number OH0015983778).

1630 SUNDALE AVE
MERRIMAN, PARRISH W. (Voter ID number OH0019031540).

1631 GOODMAN AVE
BERRY, JUSTIN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021753744).

1631 SUNDALE AVE
STINSON, AKILAH L. (Voter ID number OH0013642677).

1632 DE ARMAND AVE
STANSBURY, GARY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013770701).

1632 SUNDALE AVE
WAMBLE, VICTORIA C. (Voter ID number OH0018798406).

1633 DALLAS AVE
MIXON, EBONY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013561950).

1633 DE ARMAND AVE
SIMPSON, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0013770917).

1633 GOODMAN AVE
HOUSE, JENNIFER JOAN (Voter ID number OH0021836158).

1633 SUNDALE AVE
OEHLER, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0013771343).
OEHLER, KAREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013771292).

1634 BISING AVE, APT 1
DUKES, JANET (Voter ID number OH0015971091).
JOHNSON, BRANDON RESHAWN (Voter ID number OH0019865133).
SULLIVAN, LISA SMITH (Voter ID number OH0013654156).

1634 BISING AVE, APT 2
GAINES, GREGORY WINSTON (Voter ID number OH0013768182).
MITCHELL, CHARMAINE (Voter ID number OH0015897926).

1634 BISING AVE, APT 3
ORANUSI, NGOZIKA R. (Voter ID number OH0021813900).
SMITH, ROBERTA (Voter ID number OH0013680297).

1634 DALLAS AVE
STAUDT, LAURA T. (Voter ID number OH0013769016).

1634 SUNDALE AVE
JONES, BRANDON A. (Voter ID number OH0018942679).
JONES, JOSHUA DELANIE (Voter ID number OH0020420328).
JONES, VECKY H. (Voter ID number OH0018043995).

1635 DALLAS AVE
FEAGIN, LESLIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013770430).

1635 DE ARMAND AVE
SPEEG, DONALD F. (Voter ID number OH0014022059).

1635 SUNDALE AVE
AVERY, AARON DEWAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021291678).
JACKSON, KENGORE B. (Voter ID number OH0013771388).
PRICE, KYE R. (Voter ID number OH0019703386).

1636 DE ARMAND AVE
HELMS, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013769860).

1636 SUNDALE AVE
KEMPER, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013856400).
THOMAS, DANNY L. (Voter ID number OH0022319556).

1637 DE ARMAND AVE
COSTON, CHRISTINE ROSSETTA (Voter ID number OH0013770629).

1638 SUNDALE AVE
GREEN, KENYA R. (Voter ID number OH0013616419).
JORDAN, BARNETT L. (Voter ID number OH0014824096).
JORDAN, CHANEL R. (Voter ID number OH0022478345).
SQUIRE, KANIYA D. (Voter ID number OH0023591712).

1642 DALLAS AVE
MURRELL, REGINA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023797229).

1652 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 14
LUTHER, SCOTTIE DESHAWN (Voter ID number OH0013679037).

17 IRONWOODS DR
HABISCH, BARBARA HELENA (Voter ID number OH0013646206).
HABISCH, DAVID THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013646195).

1700 DALLAS AVE
BLYTHE, DAMIEN L. (Voter ID number OH0014839443).
HEENEY, KARLI L. (Voter ID number OH0019613014).

1700 DE ARMAND AVE
FIGGS, TERRANCE LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0022018340).
FIGGS, TONYA L. (Voter ID number OH0013644465).

1700 SUNDALE AVE
REID, KEVIN S. (Voter ID number OH0013589723).
SUTTON, STEPHANIE G. (Voter ID number OH0013924208).

1701 DALLAS AVE
PLEASANT, FELICIA DIONE (Voter ID number OH0019643227).
WIESMAN, KRISTEN NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0021644608).

1701 DE ARMAND AVE
LEAVELL, ERVINITA B. (Voter ID number OH0015115491).

1701 STERLING AVE
HUDSON, KEVIN DUANE (Voter ID number OH0013681290).
SANDERS, WADE C. (Voter ID number OH0013867060).
TOWNSEND, BRANDON A. (Voter ID number OH0019687741).

1701 SUNDALE AVE
GRAY, DALON FRED (Voter ID number OH0019941826).
GRAY, DWAN (Voter ID number OH0020424673).

1702 DALLAS AVE
GIPSON, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022307383).
GIPSON, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023696717).
WELCH, LITISHA FARRAH (Voter ID number OH0022307074).

1702 DE ARMAND AVE
BRENNAN, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0013858296).

1702 SUNDALE AVE
THOMAS, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number OH0023178726).

1703 DALLAS AVE
RAGLE, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number OH0013770493).
RAGLE, BRITTANY F. (Voter ID number OH0023847026).
RAGLE, SHAWN A. (Voter ID number OH0015573726).

1703 DE ARMAND AVE
BRENNAN, DORIS J. (Voter ID number OH0013770762).

1703 GOODMAN AVE
ONLEY, ADRIENNE (Voter ID number OH0013762278).
ONLEY, DAMIEN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013762558).
ONLEY, SANTRESE YVETTE (Voter ID number OH0020117911).

1703 SUNDALE AVE
BALDWIN, DEANNA Y. (Voter ID number OH0013771369).

1704 DALLAS AVE
BALL, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0018045950).
HALL, LYNDZI S. (Voter ID number OH0023649340).
RIES, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021020763).

1704 DE ARMAND AVE, APT 2
GRIFFITH, STANLEY BERNARD (Voter ID number OH0019607797).

1704 GOODMAN AVE
DONALDSON, JACKSON FRANCIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023281794).

1704 SUNDALE AVE
VEITE, DONALD W. (Voter ID number OH0013770698).
VEITE, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013770703).

1705 DALLAS AVE
BRYSON, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013770649).
BRYSON, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0013770655).

1705 DE ARMAND AVE
ROY, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013770467).

1705 GOODMAN AVE
WOOTEN, JUDY (Voter ID number OH0013760928).
WOOTEN, NEPERIA ZHANE (Voter ID number OH0023285814).
WOOTEN, TOMMIE ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0013761285).

1706 DALLAS AVE
DRINNEN, CHRISTINA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013870269).

1706 DE ARMAND AVE
JASPER, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0013770691).

1706 STERLING AVE
TAYLOR, APRIL L. (Voter ID number OH0013771320).
TAYLOR, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0013771208).

1706 SUNDALE AVE
NICHOLS, ALVIN L. (Voter ID number OH0013771211).
NICHOLS, DORIS E. (Voter ID number OH0013771206).

1707 STERLING AVE
ARMSTRONG, KIMBERLY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021450787).
WELBORN, LAUREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019698593).

1708 DE ARMAND AVE
BROWN, BRITTNEY S. (Voter ID number OH0022031269).
ROSS, KELLIE T. (Voter ID number OH0013657932).

1709 STERLING AVE
BRYANT, DERRICK L. (Voter ID number OH0023224864).
PERNELL, TONYA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0015555529).
PERNELL, WILLIAM DEWAYNE (Voter ID number OH0014040585).

1710 DALLAS AVE
STEELE, LEBARON E. (Voter ID number OH0022494787).

1710 DE ARMAND AVE, APT 1
SANDERSON, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number OH0013877380).

1710 SUNDALE AVE
DANE, CAROL R. (Voter ID number OH0013770957).

1711 DALLAS AVE
BAUR, COREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023162958).
LISTERMANN, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0023024441).

1711 GOODMAN AVE
COLEMAN SAMUEL, THERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013565305).
SAMUEL, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0013574314).

1711 SUNDALE AVE
DUBOSE, CHANNELLE HELENE (Voter ID number OH0019611007).
LATTIMORE, BILLY LEON (Voter ID number OH0022505257).

1712 GOODMAN AVE
RUNION, BRIAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0013870212).

1712 STERLING AVE
ROUGHT, DWAIN T. (Voter ID number OH0021757689).

1712 SUNDALE AVE
GILES, DWAIN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013581836).
GILES, SAMANTHA EUGENIA (Voter ID number OH0013581797).

1713 DALLAS AVE
GORDON, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number OH0023100156).
WILLIAMS, JORDAN A M (Voter ID number OH0023510923).
WILLIAMS, TAMELA D. (Voter ID number OH0013770674).

1713 DE ARMAND AVE
CLAGGETT, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0018993230).
SHOTWELL, CRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number OH0023435249).

1713 GOODMAN AVE
AVERY, EDDIE A. (Voter ID number OH0023816467).
BOGGS, GARY (Voter ID number OH0019935812).
BOGGS, MARY CHRISTENA (Voter ID number OH0013770859).
BOGGS, MARY LOIS (Voter ID number OH0022723737).

1713 STERLING AVE
FIGUAY, ALEXIA D. (Voter ID number OH0023744746).
FUQUAY, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013855621).
FUQUAY, CODEE L. (Voter ID number OH0021832910).
FUQUAY, FREDDIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013855818).

1713 SUNDALE AVE
MORELAND, ALMA F. (Voter ID number OH0013771198).
MORELAND, HOWARD W. (Voter ID number OH0013771350).

1713 WALTHAM AVE
MCKAY, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number OH0013771189).
MCKAY, SAUNDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0013771027).

1714 GOODMAN AVE
WHITE, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0013770652).

1714 SUNDALE AVE, APT 1
KALLA, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013770806).

1714 WALTHAM AVE
HELLER, THERESA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013771256).

1715 DALLAS AVE
STEELE, ANDREW K. (Voter ID number OH0023536296).
STEELE, JALEN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0021020677).
STEELE, JASMINE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0014006157).
STEELE, SEAN D. (Voter ID number OH0014006285).

1715 DE ARMAND AVE
WATSON, CHRISTIN L. (Voter ID number OH0019682414).

1715 STERLING AVE
FAVORS, JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020284586).
FISHER, SHEILA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021955296).

1715 SUNDALE AVE
STEWART, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0019609035).
STEWART, JULIA I. (Voter ID number OH0013771154).

1715 WALTHAM AVE
APPLING, GLENN (Voter ID number OH0018873162).
APPLING, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number OH0013770997).
APPLING, HENRY (Voter ID number OH0013771060).

1716 DALLAS AVE
STEUART, SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023207439).

1716 EMERSON AVE
ROHR, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0022221091).
ROHR, ROY A. (Voter ID number OH0013771164).

1716 STERLING AVE
HUNTER, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0013620185).

1716 WALTHAM AVE
COOPER, JASON F. (Voter ID number OH0013657317).

1717 DALLAS AVE
FILIPPI, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0022838614).
FILIPPI, KIMBERLY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023577165).

1717 STERLING AVE
WILLIAMS, PAMELA (Voter ID number OH0013770963).

1717 SUNDALE AVE
WHITE, DONEIKA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0016001931).

1717 WALTHAM AVE
ANDERSON, JULIE K. (Voter ID number OH0013771199).
ANDERSON, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020192258).

1718 DALLAS AVE
GATWOOD, DONA J. (Voter ID number OH0013770693).

1718 EMERSON AVE
PLOETZ, EMILY KAY (Voter ID number OH0022777393).
PLOETZ, JASON (Voter ID number OH0013771408).
PLOETZ, JENNIFER LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013771384).

1718 SUNDALE AVE
HASLON, LARRY JAY (Voter ID number OH0020135757).
HINES, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013647397).
SMITH, DARLENE MAE (Voter ID number OH0013770595).

1719 DALLAS AVE
STERWERF, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0013770741).

1719 STERLING AVE
SANDERSON, CAROL SUE (Voter ID number OH0013771046).
SANDERSON, CORY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021200268).
SANDERSON, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number OH0013771028).

1719 SUNDALE AVE, APT 2F
OKOLI, CHERRI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013539264).

1719 SUNDALE AVE, APT 2ND FLOOR
SCHROTH, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0015548382).

1719 WALTHAM AVE
CASEY, PHILLIP D. (Voter ID number OH0013600511).
COOPER, THOMAS LEO (Voter ID number OH0023774698).
HUDSON, JORIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0021026022).

1720 DALLAS AVE
OBA, GAMBA (Voter ID number OH0023782675).

1720 EMERSON AVE
BACHELIER, JESSE A. (Voter ID number OH0020715859).
DICK, TIMOTHY CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0013786387).
WELLS, SAMANTHA R. (Voter ID number OH0021461015).

1720 GOODMAN AVE
MCCALL, NICHOLAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021553977).

1720 STERLING AVE
NELSON, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number OH0013771202).
NELSON, DOLORES (Voter ID number OH0013771200).

1720 WALTHAM AVE
DYER, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0013771141).

1721 STERLING AVE, APT 1
SNELL, ROSA L. (Voter ID number OH0014007771).

1721 STERLING AVE, APT 2
WALLACE, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0013771272).

1721 SUNDALE AVE
BRYANT, LARRY (Voter ID number OH0013935341).
SEYMOUR, BRESHA C. (Voter ID number OH0021783419).
SPIKES, SHANDELLA (Voter ID number OH0013613629).

1722 DALLAS AVE
COX, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013770766).

1722 GOODMAN AVE
POLL, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0013770880).

1723 DE ARMAND AVE
HATTERSLEY, AMY T. (Voter ID number OH0018620911).

1724 GOODMAN AVE
HALBERT, JAMES DARRYL (Voter ID number OH0013649607).

1724 STERLING AVE
LOCKHART, KEMESHA M. (Voter ID number OH0019154415).
LOCKHART, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0019609305).

1726 GOODMAN AVE
ROBERTS, ASIDE LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0022847802).
ROBERTS, MARCUS E. (Voter ID number OH0023679717).

1728 GOODMAN AVE
ROBERTS, EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0019795316).

1730 GOODMAN AVE
BROOKBANK, THOMAS SHAN (Voter ID number OH0013819154).

1731 DE ARMAND AVE
MULHOLLAND, ASHLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0023781707).

1734 GOODMAN AVE
MCKEE, CHARLES MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0013770717).

1735 SUNDALE AVE
WITHAM, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number OH0021038019).

1740 BISING AVE
IVORY, MALEK DAYANDRE (Voter ID number OH0022563879).

1740 BISING AVE, APT 1
GRAY, ANESHA S. (Voter ID number OH0022215997).
WILSON, YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0015368912).

1740 BISING AVE, APT 2
DATES, SHERLUNDA JOY (Voter ID number OH0013656555).

1740 BISING AVE, APT 3
DAWKINS, HAUNA (Voter ID number OH0022220871).
SOMERVILLE, TERRENCE D. (Voter ID number OH0021496570).

1740 BISING AVE, APT UNIT 1
IVORY, DOMINIQUE CHANELLE (Voter ID number OH0019680810).

1746 BISING AVE
STONE, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013768379).
TANKERSLEY, ANTONIO MIGUEL (Voter ID number OH0020026065).

1746 BISING AVE, APT 3
ALFONSO, SYLVANO MERS (Voter ID number OH0018959887).
PARISH, VERONICA ANN (Voter ID number OH0014024037).

1746 BISING AVE, APT 4
POWELL, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number OH0013660469).

1746 BISING AVE, APT 5
NEELY, LINNETTE (Voter ID number OH0013768326).

1752 BISING AVE, APT 1
MACKOWIAK, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0013558935).
PAITZ, ANDRA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0020919582).

1752 BISING AVE, APT 4
FERGUSON, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0013569575).
FERGUSON, KEVIN RECORDO (Voter ID number OH0023152349).
THOMPSON, CHRISTIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013662954).

1752 BISING AVE, APT 6
HARGROVE, LAMAR ONEAL (Voter ID number OH0021890210).

1758 BISING AVE, APT 1
NIXON, ANITA Y. (Voter ID number OH0013636041).

1758 BISING AVE, APT 2
SPAMPINATO, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013866396).

1758 BISING AVE, APT 4
GOODWIN, DEANTREI JERMAINE (Voter ID number OH0022466926).
SANDERS, ANNIE MARION (Voter ID number OH0023427802).

1758 BISING AVE, APT 5
DONALD, ERIKA L. (Voter ID number OH0020929154).

1764 BISING AVE, APT 1
DIXON, CIERA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019607583).
DIXON, NICHOLAS DWIGHT (Voter ID number OH0018043968).
HORTON, ROBIN D. (Voter ID number OH0013771090).
HORTON, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number OH0013771110).

1764 BISING AVE, APT 2
THOMAS, TONYA L. (Voter ID number OH0013772372).

1764 BISING AVE, APT 4
THOMPSON, HAROLD WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013768064).

1764 BISING AVE, APT 5
HIGGINS, LACORA A. (Voter ID number OH0013932462).

1764 BISING AVE, APT 6
SMITH, TYRONE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021783416).
STEWART, KRIS EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0013660519).
STEWART, SHTONJA M. (Voter ID number OH0013660460).

1770 BISING AVE
KELLY, RONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0022888192).

1770 BISING AVE, APT 2
BRACEY, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number OH0013761943).
FARLEY, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013870518).

1770 BISING AVE, APT 3
PRINCE, COURTLAND CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0013806872).

1770 BISING AVE, APT 4
DUBOIS, LEZLEE REENAE (Voter ID number OH0020193104).
MORENO, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0020873278).
RAY, HARRY (Voter ID number OH0014021476).
THORNTON, SIOBHAN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013768052).

1770 BISING AVE, APT 5
HOSLEY, CARMAN (Voter ID number OH0013680817).
HOSLEY, DESMOND E. (Voter ID number OH0018798326).
HOWARD, MARKEITH JORDON (Voter ID number OH0023286587).
HOWARD, MONIQUE A. (Voter ID number OH0020049824).
HOWARD, TAYLOR K. (Voter ID number OH0023730288).

1770 BISING AVE, APT 6
HILL, KANEISHA L. (Voter ID number OH0023791633).
HILL, NASHAWN R. (Voter ID number OH0013863380).
HILL, OLIVIA (Voter ID number OH0013930251).

1776 BISING AVE, APT 1
JOHNSON, KENNETH LUTHER (Voter ID number OH0013617367).

1776 BISING AVE, APT 2
ANDERSON, ALAZARIS ANJANA (Voter ID number OH0023519296).

1776 BISING AVE, APT 3
STRADER, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0021613497).
STRADER, TERRY (Voter ID number OH0013768505).

1776 BISING AVE, APT 4
BRICK, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number OH0023424335).
WILSON, ADAM D. (Voter ID number OH0014817133).

1776 BISING AVE, APT 5
GARLAND, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number OH0013768242).
STEVENS, SHADA A. (Voter ID number OH0013684601).

1776 BISING AVE, APT 6
GARNETT, ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0014009641).
GARNETT, MAURICE EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0022274229).

1782 BISING AVE, APT 1
SESSIONS, STACEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023078483).

1782 BISING AVE, APT 2
WHITE, DENISE M. (Voter ID number OH0013773161).
WHITE, EDWARD S. (Voter ID number OH0013773313).
WHITE, HANNAH M. (Voter ID number OH0023537417).
WHITE, KRYSTAL (Voter ID number OH0019866518).

1782 BISING AVE, APT 3
HODGES, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0013573299).

1782 BISING AVE, APT 4
WILLIAMS, TONIA LASHAWN (Voter ID number OH0013621462).

1782 BISING AVE, APT 6
ROBBINS, OSCAR LEE (Voter ID number OH0020059491).
RUSHER, ANGEL (Voter ID number OH0020067499).
RUSHER, DEERICKA RENAE (Voter ID number OH0022785252).
RUSHER, SHAYVONNE R. (Voter ID number OH0013629471).

1786 BISING AVE, APT 6
BROWN, MONIKA GRACE (Voter ID number OH0013679785).

1788 BISING AVE, APT 1
WARE, LAVONNE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0015958393).
WILLIAMS, ANTHONY ANDERSON (Voter ID number OH0015599440).

1788 BISING AVE, APT 2
CARTER, RONNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0019698137).
SMITH, SHENIKKA TAMARA (Voter ID number OH0021099637).
WALLACE, PIERRE DEMARCO (Voter ID number OH0015586371).

1788 BISING AVE, APT 4
RACHEL, MARVIN DONIEL (Voter ID number OH0023312080).
TUDOR, ERNESTINE (Voter ID number OH0013934348).

1788 BISING AVE, APT 5
WARNER, JAYLIND AMARU (Voter ID number OH0023071113).

1788 BISING AVE, APT 6
ROGERS, IMANI L. (Voter ID number OH0019829033).

1788 BISING AVE, APT E
ROGERS, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number OH0013652534).

1792 BISING AVE, APT 1
ROSS, RICKEY (Voter ID number OH0013861478).

1792 BISING AVE, APT 2
OVERBECK, JOHN HENRY (Voter ID number OH0013768323).
OVERBECK, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0013768320).

1792 BISING AVE, APT 3
JONES, ANGELA QUINTESCENT (Voter ID number OH0021425790).
JONES, ERYKAH A. (Voter ID number OH0023707693).

1792 BISING AVE, APT 4
JACKSON, KYLA T. (Voter ID number OH0023213555).

1792 BISING AVE, APT 6
MOORE-TALLEY, KEIUNA N. (Voter ID number OH0013641076).

1798 BISING AVE
GAMBLE, STEPHANIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013769473).
HECKENMUELLER, ROGER A. (Voter ID number OH0013768330).
HECKENMUELLER, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013768343).

1800 BISING AVE
FAMBLE, BYRON A. (Voter ID number OH0013769945).
MARTIN, ANGEL RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013656736).

1800 DALLAS AVE
RUCKER, TEANA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013679970).

1800 DE ARMAND AVE
JEFFERSON, DESIREE MARISSA (Voter ID number OH0023597514).
JEFFERSON, QUILLION M. (Voter ID number OH0020191915).

1800 EMERSON AVE, APT 1
HICKS, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0013582893).
PIERANI, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021427348).

1800 EMERSON AVE, APT 2
BANDOH, OFORI (Voter ID number OH0013771347).

1800 EMERSON AVE, APT 3
MOORE, YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0013644814).

1800 EMERSON AVE, APT 5
HARRIS, ROGER LEE (Voter ID number OH0019608698).

1800 EMERSON AVE, APT 8
HILL, ASYA R. (Voter ID number OH0022111685).
SAUNDERS, TRISTAN D. (Voter ID number OH0020296009).

1800 GOODMAN AVE
SULLIVAN, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0020322163).

1800 STERLING AVE
JOHNSTON, JEFFERY (Voter ID number OH0021509215).
JOHNSTON, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0019600959).

1801 DALLAS AVE, APT 2
KELLERMAN, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022550590).
YOUNG, BRAD ELLIOT (Voter ID number OH0022505157).

1801 EMERSON AVE, APT 2
MULLINS, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number OH0015721446).
MULLINS, RAY E. (Voter ID number OH0015860268).
MULLINS, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number OH0021074402).
OWENS, DASHAWN (Voter ID number OH0023672215).

1801 GOODMAN AVE, APT 1
DANIELS, AMBER (Voter ID number OH0021287467).

1801 GOODMAN AVE, APT 2
MCBRIDE, ANGELA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0019128232).
MCBRIDE, TOMMIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0023737784).

1801 STERLING AVE
BREWSAUGH, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0023788348).

1801 SUNDALE AVE
ABUDULAI, NAZEEYA W. (Voter ID number OH0019043099).
MUHAMMAD JORDAN, LAMEESA WASILAH (Voter ID number OH0015649260).

1801 SUNDALE AVE, APT 1
MUHAMMAD, ABDUL KAREEM (Voter ID number OH0021507447).

1801 W GALBRAITH RD
HICKMAN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0013770635).

1801 WALTHAM AVE, APT 1
ANDREWS, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013876249).

1801 WALTHAM AVE, APT 2
LAWRENCE, ARNETTA (Voter ID number OH0013540128).
PINE, BRYAN RAY (Voter ID number OH0013771389).

1802 CATALPA AVE
JENKINS, GENE L. (Voter ID number OH0013557195).
MORTON, DARLENE V. (Voter ID number OH0013650142).

1802 CORDOVA AVE
HAZEL, STACEY CHARISE (Voter ID number OH0013658285).

1802 DE ARMAND AVE
COBB, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0023606543).
COSTON, TRACI N. (Voter ID number OH0021929442).

1802 DE ARMAND AVE, APT H
CARTER, MARKESHISA DESHAWM (Voter ID number OH0021339018).
CARTER, RACIAL DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013538316).

1802 SUNDALE AVE
STEVENSON, THELMA LUWELL (Voter ID number OH0013824840).
VICKERS, JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0022307063).
VICKERS, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number OH0020250089).

1802 WALTHAM AVE
HARDIN, CIARA Y. (Voter ID number OH0019840875).

1803 DALLAS AVE
TRAURIG, GERALD T. (Voter ID number OH0013770622).

1803 EMERSON AVE
KIRKSEY, LATONYA R. (Voter ID number OH0015671951).

1803 GOODMAN AVE
WILLIAMS, LOVANNA TIFFANY (Voter ID number OH0023662699).

1803 STERLING AVE
HUFF, NORENE L. (Voter ID number OH0013771241).
HUFF, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013771257).

1803 SUNDALE AVE, APT 2
HARMON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013770881).

1803 WALTHAM AVE
SHEPARD, ELIZABETH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020779267).
WATKINS, JUDY ANN (Voter ID number OH0019610940).

1804 DALLAS AVE
GILKISON, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0013770702).

1804 DE ARMAND AVE
MATHEWS, BEULAH L. (Voter ID number OH0013770715).
MATHEWS, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013770903).

1804 DE ARMAND AVE, APT 1
MATHEWS, JOHN KENNEDY (Voter ID number OH0015555437).

1804 GOODMAN AVE, APT 1
AMSALU, FASIL (Voter ID number OH0019608017).

1804 GOODMAN AVE, APT 3
WILLIAMS, LAUREN S. (Voter ID number OH0019682544).

1804 GOODMAN AVE, APT 4
LEWIS, SHERREN T. (Voter ID number OH0021634836).

1804 STERLING AVE
RUNYON, RASHEENA JARMIDA (Voter ID number OH0019692729).

1804 SUNDALE AVE
GLASSMEYER, MISTY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019674488).
HARRIS, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0013651025).
SCOTT, RACHEL LYNETTE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022334472).

1804 WALTHAM AVE
WANGER, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013824974).

1805 CATALPA AVE
GAINES, LAVERNE (Voter ID number OH0015994848).

1805 DALLAS AVE
BUSH, KIMITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013770831).

1805 DE ARMAND AVE
GILMORE, JEFFERY M. (Voter ID number OH0018695201).

1805 STERLING AVE
IRVIN, RACHEL C. (Voter ID number OH0021005880).

1805 SUNDALE AVE
FRYE, ERVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0014017278).
FRYE, SANDRA BOSTIC (Voter ID number OH0013770598).

1805 WALTHAM AVE
HUMMELDORF, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013771219).
HUMMELDORF, PHILLIP L. (Voter ID number OH0013771218).

1806 DALLAS AVE
MCCLURE, CARNEISHA T. (Voter ID number OH0023254659).

1806 EMERSON AVE
SPRINKLES, ROY J. (Voter ID number OH0013771030).

1806 GOODMAN AVE
TERRY, DARNELL RICARDO (Voter ID number OH0013704612).

1806 STERLING AVE
CROSSTY, DARIUS A. (Voter ID number OH0023098858).

1806 SUNDALE AVE
MILLER NOVAK, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0019769322).
MILLER NOVAK, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number OH0020295332).

1806 W GALBRAITH RD
DOERFLEIN, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number OH0013768497).
DOERFLEIN, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number OH0013768494).

1806 WALTHAM AVE
FEARS, FELICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0013927121).
FEARS, NATHANIEL M. (Voter ID number OH0019884140).

1807 DALLAS AVE
ROGERS, OSIE O. (Voter ID number OH0022651657).
ROGERS, YVETTE (Voter ID number OH0019800082).

1807 GOODMAN AVE
RIES, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0013770839).

1807 STERLING AVE
BROWN, ELEANOR (Voter ID number OH0013770973).
BROWN, JOHNNY R. (Voter ID number OH0019121283).
BROWN, VIRGIL C. (Voter ID number OH0018839373).
RIES, LAUREN RACHELLE (Voter ID number OH0018601662).

1807 SUNDALE AVE
MOORE, BERTHA L. (Voter ID number OH0013770878).
MOORE, THEODORE E. (Voter ID number OH0013770870).

1807 WALTHAM AVE
BRADBURY, FRED L. (Voter ID number OH0013568648).
BRADBURY, MEREDITH J. (Voter ID number OH0015877169).
BRADBURY, RAMONA L. (Voter ID number OH0013720793).

1808 CORDOVA AVE
COOK, ANTHONY DEMARCO (Voter ID number OH0022006650).
CRADDOCK, DANESHIA TAEMAR (Voter ID number OH0021449599).

1808 DALLAS AVE
POWELL, DANNY L. (Voter ID number OH0013770846).

1808 DE ARMAND AVE
BREWER, TARA SHANNON (Voter ID number OH0020875934).

1808 EMERSON AVE
BAILEY, BRANDON J. (Voter ID number OH0018688782).

1808 SUNDALE AVE
DAVIS, KIEASA M. (Voter ID number OH0022957926).

1809 CATALPA AVE
HOUSTON, MILDRED L. (Voter ID number OH0013771260).
TOERNER, AMANDA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023464289).
TOERNER, KEVIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0020176234).

1809 DALLAS AVE
SEAY, TKEYAH DUPREE (Voter ID number OH0023506866).

1809 DE ARMAND AVE
MACK, LA MARQUIS DONDY (Voter ID number OH0023868454).
MACK, TONYA R. (Voter ID number OH0022215425).

1809 EMERSON AVE
BELLOMO, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018758857).
BELLOMO, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013582531).

1809 STERLING AVE
EDWARDS, WILLIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013771279).
EDWARDS, WOODROW W. (Voter ID number OH0013771425).
HUTCHINS, ERIC DEAN (Voter ID number OH0020188827).
WALKER, CRYSTAL F. (Voter ID number OH0013771259).
WALKER, DANYELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0013770998).

1809 SUNDALE AVE
ELSBERND, SHAWN K. (Voter ID number OH0020213669).

1809 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 2
BRENNAN, GARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013631639).

1809 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 2W
STONE, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number OH0021162581).

1809 WALTHAM AVE
FOSTER, MICHELLE DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013675334).
STAPLES, MONTREY DAY SHAWN (Voter ID number OH0022628529).

1810 CORDOVA AVE
ROLFES, JORDAN ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0019608501).
ROLFES, SELENA M. (Voter ID number OH0013771092).
ROLFES, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013771007).
ROLFES, TERRI L. (Voter ID number OH0013771277).

1810 DALLAS AVE
ROGERS, CARLENE E. (Voter ID number OH0018873159).
ROGERS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0013687803).

1810 EMERSON AVE
HILL, DWAYNE D. (Voter ID number OH0021288227).

1810 GOODMAN AVE
SMITH, CHENEE K. (Voter ID number OH0013656218).

1811 DALLAS AVE
SMART, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013770515).
SMART, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013770877).

1811 DE ARMAND AVE
RANDICH, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022664305).
RANDICH, JEFFERY R. (Voter ID number OH0022826208).
RANDICH, JODY W. (Voter ID number OH0022694249).

1811 STERLING AVE
HALL, DEBORAH JARMON (Voter ID number OH0013771025).
HALL, FRED J. (Voter ID number OH0013771332).
JAMAR, DANTE T. (Voter ID number OH0023785067).
JARMON, DONTE TERRELL (Voter ID number OH0023214863).

1811 WALTHAM AVE
MORGAN, REBEKAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0022472489).

1812 DALLAS AVE
SCHATZ, GARY RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0019906766).

1812 EMERSON AVE
COLLINS, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013771334).
HOWARD, MARIE D. (Voter ID number OH0014818303).
JONES, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0021753779).

1812 SUNDALE AVE
MAGUIRE, SARAH EVE (Voter ID number OH0020296664).
MCLAUGHLIN, BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0020296668).

1812 WALTHAM AVE
TOLLIVER, GWENDOLYN J. (Voter ID number OH0013771220).

1813 CATALPA AVE
EARLEY, PAIGE DONEE (Voter ID number OH0023047630).
EARLEY, RENEE A. (Voter ID number OH0015558673).

1813 CORDOVA AVE
BLYTHE, ANTWAN (Voter ID number OH0022506735).
BLYTHE, TONIESHA M. (Voter ID number OH0013680194).
BLYTHE, TONYA L. (Voter ID number OH0015657318).

1813 DALLAS AVE
CORNELIUS, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0015647452).
SMIDDY, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number OH0013770575).
SMIDDY, STEVE G. (Voter ID number OH0013770589).

1813 DE ARMAND AVE
HALL, CATHARAY (Voter ID number OH0019653720).
PEPPER, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0013590530).

1813 EMERSON AVE
JENNINGS, DAVID CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0013689577).
YOUNGBLOOD, LATASHA M. (Voter ID number OH0013648773).

1813 SUNDALE AVE
CHOATE JEWETT, TERRY J. (Voter ID number OH0022038665).
JEWETT, ERVIN (Voter ID number OH0023528207).
JEWETT, KIMBERLY P. (Voter ID number OH0015896463).

1813 WALTHAM AVE
BIDDULPH, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013671641).
STEWART, MARCIA REID (Voter ID number OH0013875366).

1814 CORDOVA AVE
SNYDER, CARRIE ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023480560).
SNYDER, JOHN RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0023098677).

1814 DALLAS AVE
BROWN, MARC SINCLAIR (Voter ID number OH0021203941).

1814 DE ARMAND AVE
BOSTIC, KRISTEN N. (Voter ID number OH0019033556).
WHITMORE, CAMERON ROGER (Voter ID number OH0019048836).
WHITMORE, JULIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013770889).

1814 EMERSON AVE
HOOKS, RUBY J. (Voter ID number OH0021376139).

1814 GOODMAN AVE
CASE, ANGELA FAITH (Voter ID number OH0013773484).
CASE, COREY LEROY (Voter ID number OH0013773613).

1814 STERLING AVE
GULLEMAN, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0013771044).
GULLEMAN, TYLER J. (Voter ID number OH0019891294).
SIMPSON, JAELA MARLENA (Voter ID number OH0021416544).

1814 SUNDALE AVE
POCHEL, SARAH LEE (Voter ID number OH0020962274).

1815 CATALPA AVE
DEARWESTER, ANITA J. (Voter ID number OH0013771125).

1815 DALLAS AVE
POLSTON, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number OH0013770624).
POLSTON, GEORGE THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013770647).

1815 DE ARMAND AVE
THOMAS, ASHA ANA I (Voter ID number OH0021889728).

1815 EMERSON AVE
CUCCHETTI, ALAN P. (Voter ID number OH0013771237).
CUCCHETTI, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0013771245).

1815 GOODMAN AVE
ASHER, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0019772898).
JOHNSON, JUANITA (Voter ID number OH0022017590).

1815 STERLING AVE
THIEM, DAVID S. (Voter ID number OH0013771254).

1815 SUNDALE AVE
RICHARDS, CHARITA R. (Voter ID number OH0019615089).
RICHARDS, DEVANTE LARUE (Voter ID number OH0022847823).

1815 WALTHAM AVE
LAWRENCE, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number OH0019630301).

1816 CORDOVA AVE
HESKAMP, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number OH0023761352).
HESKAMP, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018645618).

1816 DE ARMAND AVE
MORRIS, PHILLIP KIRBY (Voter ID number OH0013772131).

1816 EMERSON AVE
RYAN, CATHY GENE (Voter ID number OH0013638616).

1816 STERLING AVE
PIETRAS, MELANIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018892275).

1816 SUNDALE AVE
SCHMIDT, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number OH0013770567).
SCHMIDT, MILDRED F. (Voter ID number OH0021479756).
STEGMAN, JEREMY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0015134238).

1816 WALTHAM AVE
MOORE, CHRIS A. (Voter ID number OH0022024716).
MOORE, JAMES KEITH (Voter ID number OH0013771352).
MOORE, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0020421464).

1817 CATALPA AVE
KENDRICKS, BRE ANNA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023023946).

1817 CORDOVA AVE
WILLIAMS, JIMMIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0013578741).

1817 DE ARMAND AVE
ANDERSON, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0019839381).
GILBERT, FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0013770812).

1817 STERLING AVE
CARROLL, KAYLA MARI (Voter ID number OH0023871651).

1817 SUNDALE AVE
FRYE, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0013770704).
FRYE, DIANA A. (Voter ID number OH0013770695).

1817 W GALBRAITH RD, APT B
RAYBORN, DARRYL WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013770850).

1817 WALTHAM AVE
CREED, RUTHIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013579101).
CREED, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0013705942).

1818 CATALPA AVE
HOBSON, TAMMY (Voter ID number OH0022496556).
LEWIS, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0023755230).

1818 CORDOVA AVE
JOHNSON, BRANDI DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013673142).
RICHARDSON, ALONZO (Voter ID number OH0013649346).
RICHARDSON, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0015958756).

1818 DALLAS AVE
DEATON, LYNNETTE A. (Voter ID number OH0019590872).

1818 DE ARMAND AVE
WILSON, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013770614).

1818 EMERSON AVE
EVANS, FELICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013818490).
LUCKEY, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0019192046).
LUCKEY, JUSTIN LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0022093780).
LUCKEY, QUENTIN PHILLIP (Voter ID number OH0019194342).

1818 STERLING AVE
PETERS, DEBRA K. (Voter ID number OH0013719006).

1818 SUNDALE AVE
WEATHERSBY, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020287436).

1818 WALTHAM AVE
DELLATORRE, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0013771226).
DELLATORRE, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0013771137).

1819 CORDOVA AVE
OGLETREE, WAYNE P. (Voter ID number OH0015633855).

1819 DALLAS AVE
KNOTHE, EILEEN L. (Voter ID number OH0013770770).

1819 EMERSON AVE
BRESSERT, JAY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013771116).
SCHULTE, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0013771300).

1819 GOODMAN AVE
GIRTEN, BRAD THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016007896).
GIRTEN, HAROLD W. (Voter ID number OH0014025911).

1819 WALTHAM AVE
DEMINK WILLIAMS, LATICIA R. (Voter ID number OH0013987040).
WILLIAMS, JOSHUA ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0015980755).

1820 CATALPA AVE
MCCRACKIN, MARTIN L. (Voter ID number OH0013861436).

1820 CORDOVA AVE
MORELAND, HEIDE J. (Voter ID number OH0020969811).

1820 DE ARMAND AVE
SCHNITKER, JASON ERIC (Voter ID number OH0013770897).

1820 EMERSON AVE
MADDOX, LE ROY LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0019689273).
ROWE, ERIC C. (Voter ID number OH0021019554).

1820 GOODMAN AVE
KING, HOLLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013880326).

1820 STERLING AVE
KIRKPATRICK, RAYSHOD A. (Voter ID number OH0021630596).

1820 SUNDALE AVE
SNOW, LATOYA B. (Voter ID number OH0013568566).

1820 WALTHAM AVE
MINION, JERRYLYN I. (Voter ID number OH0013771191).

1821 DE ARMAND AVE
EGGLESTON, CINDY A. (Voter ID number OH0021121791).

1821 EMERSON AVE
MILES, DANA LANEA (Voter ID number OH0013931838).
PAYNE, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0018889297).
PAYNE, JIMMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0020284788).

1821 GOODMAN AVE
CUNNINGHAM, ISREAL (Voter ID number OH0022161823).
FLYNN, TARA M. (Voter ID number OH0013676475).

1821 STERLING AVE
UNDERWOOD, STEPHANIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013876817).

1822 CORDOVA AVE
MAHONEY, TINA L. (Voter ID number OH0018795585).

1822 DALLAS AVE
CURRY, MARVIN (Voter ID number OH0014008521).
CURRY, MAYA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022740722).

1822 DE ARMAND AVE
HENNESSY, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021294184).
MISTLER, SKYE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021020691).
MURRAY, ROSE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013770474).
MURRAY, TIMOTHY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013770686).

1822 EMERSON AVE
FOSTER, CIARA T. (Voter ID number OH0018565755).

1822 GOODMAN AVE
BRANDT, DOUGLAS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013886983).

1822 SUNDALE AVE
SZYMIK, SHERRI R. (Voter ID number OH0020852104).
SZYMIK, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013766100).

1822 WALTHAM AVE
MERRITT, BRANDI LYNETTE (Voter ID number OH0013931041).

1823 CATALPA AVE
STOWERS, KANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0013581916).
WALKER LEWIS, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0013771213).
WALKER, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0023415757).
WALKER, QUAMEO LEPREE (Voter ID number OH0022108881).

1823 CORDOVA AVE
HINES, EDDIE V. (Voter ID number OH0019607667).
WELLS, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0013771286).

1823 DALLAS AVE
HERRELL, MARTHA ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013770639).

1823 DE ARMAND AVE
HIMMELHAVER, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0014009000).

1823 EMERSON AVE
JOHNSON, JASMINE BRANDI (Voter ID number OH0013586613).

1823 STERLING AVE
CAUDILL, ZARI RASMOND (Voter ID number OH0023149109).

1823 SUNDALE AVE
HAMPTON, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number OH0015435829).
HAMPTON, FELICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0016008656).

1824 CATALPA AVE
COLLINS, ANTWAN L. (Voter ID number OH0022529503).
GLENN, NEKESHEA LACOLE (Voter ID number OH0013664390).

1824 DALLAS AVE
ANDERSON, DARREL J. (Voter ID number OH0013777362).
ANDERSON, MELISSA MAY (Voter ID number OH0013770546).

1824 EMERSON AVE
CROLEY, BRENDA FAYE (Voter ID number OH0020295225).
CROLEY, HAROLD E. (Voter ID number OH0013771109).
MOORE, ROGER L. (Voter ID number OH0022528833).

1824 STERLING AVE
HARRISON, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number OH0022109035).
JONES, JOSLYN KIRTINA (Voter ID number OH0013569419).
MASSEY, MICAH T. (Voter ID number OH0022029245).

1824 WALTHAM AVE
TAYLOR, NIKIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013621230).

1825 CATALPA AVE
JORRELLS, HEAVEN DESTINY (Voter ID number OH0023685246).
ROLAND, RACHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0014015765).
TAYLOR WILHITE, ROMONA M. (Voter ID number OH0013609295).

1825 CORDOVA AVE
PARHAM, DREW M. (Voter ID number OH0022045900).

1825 DALLAS AVE
VOGELER, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0013770642).

1825 DE ARMAND AVE
CARR, JACQUELINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0020207300).
CARR, JENNY DENISE (Voter ID number OH0022544838).

1825 EMERSON AVE
TRACY, ANDREW THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013765557).
TRACY, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013583896).

1825 SUNDALE AVE
WISDOM, MARY BETH (Voter ID number OH0015870092).

1825 WALTHAM AVE
WIEDEMAN, JEANETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0013771280).

1826 BISING AVE
HOUSTON, AVIANCE RASHEENA (Voter ID number OH0019222236).
HOUSTON, MARION D. (Voter ID number OH0013658597).

1826 CORDOVA AVE
HERNANDEZ, BERNARDINO H. (Voter ID number OH0013771413).
HERNANDEZ, HERNAN (Voter ID number OH0022582189).

1826 DE ARMAND AVE
DOXSEE, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0013770550).

1826 SUNDALE AVE
LUCAS, DENISE RENE (Voter ID number OH0013770832).
MALLORY, JUDY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016286222).
MALLORY, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number OH0013770699).
MALLORY, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0022169281).

1827 CORDOVA AVE
MOXLEY, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0015880793).

1827 DALLAS AVE
BROWN, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0013770692).
BROWN, RANDY M. (Voter ID number OH0013770696).

1827 DE ARMAND AVE
WOODY ONYEKABA, JAHE M. (Voter ID number OH0018964216).

1827 EMERSON AVE
JORDAN, CHRISTINA R. (Voter ID number OH0021670337).

1827 GOODMAN AVE
KROEGER, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0013770947).

1827 STERLING AVE
ACUS, TONI ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013771078).
CARTER, MARSHA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013556316).
KEY, KEYLAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021459824).

1827 STERLING AVE, APT BASEMENT
MATHEWS, LEONARD RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0014040159).

1827 SUNDALE AVE
JOHNSON, BRIAN Q. (Voter ID number OH0013567625).
JOHNSON, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0014900229).
JOHNSON, MELINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013567813).

1827 WALTHAM AVE
RICE, DELORES ROBERTA (Voter ID number OH0013557242).

1828 BISING AVE
MORRISON, SEAN (Voter ID number OH0013680948).

1828 CATALPA AVE
MAHANEY, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0013771017).

1828 CORDOVA AVE
WILLIAMS, JOHNNY LEE (Voter ID number OH0020014560).

1828 DE ARMAND AVE
GREEN, DIANA E. (Voter ID number OH0013770634).
GREEN, GREGORY EMMIT (Voter ID number OH0023440123).
GREEN, KEVIN GEORGY (Voter ID number OH0019607728).
HAYS, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0013770675).

1828 EMERSON AVE
JENKINS, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0019800095).
STOREY, SEMIAN (Voter ID number OH0021127039).
WITCHER RAHMAN, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number OH0014839678).
WITCHER, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0019873300).

1828 SUNDALE AVE
WALLACE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0013770519).

1828 WALTHAM AVE
DOYLE, MILAGROS B. (Voter ID number OH0022862473).

1829 CATALPA AVE
MINGIE, ANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0013771248).
MINGIE, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number OH0023849832).

1829 CORDOVA AVE
DUHME, ALICE DEE (Voter ID number OH0013877468).
JACKSON, MONICA CHERISSE (Voter ID number OH0022020263).
WHALEY, CHEYENNE M. (Voter ID number OH0022214244).

1829 DALLAS AVE
WESTERFIELD, ZACHARY CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0020794675).
WESTERFIELD, ZANE (Voter ID number OH0013770697).
WESTERFIELD, ZANE C. (Voter ID number OH0020961833).

1829 DE ARMAND AVE
WABNITZ, PEGGY JO (Voter ID number OH0013786956).

1829 EMERSON AVE
BENNETT, JENISE J. (Voter ID number OH0019591854).
MARSHALL, DANTE M. (Voter ID number OH0019835899).

1829 GOODMAN AVE
BISHOP, TOSHIA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013655979).
WILLIAMS, JAYMON ANTONIO (Voter ID number OH0023217901).

1829 STERLING AVE
CROMWELL, ELIZABETH ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023777438).
MYERS, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number OH0021896588).
MYERS, KIMBERLY C. (Voter ID number OH0013634737).

1829 WALTHAM AVE
HILL, MARQUEZ E. (Voter ID number OH0022635377).
KENNEDY, MYEISHA E. (Voter ID number OH0013624204).
KISSEL, EMILY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0021820621).
KISSEL, JONATHAN S. (Voter ID number OH0014059535).

1830 BISING AVE
THOMAS, REBECCA JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0014042615).

1830 CORDOVA AVE
FRANK, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013771374).
PHIPPS, KATHLEEN LEONORE (Voter ID number OH0019609160).

1830 DALLAS AVE
VOGEL, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013770842).

1830 DE ARMAND AVE
ABEL, AUDREY GERALDINE (Voter ID number OH0013917948).
ABEL, CHRISTIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0022039705).
GOODMAN, RODAE A. (Voter ID number OH0023737300).
GRIMM, RODNEY J P. (Voter ID number OH0021095098).
JACKSON, JULIE L. (Voter ID number OH0018677806).

1830 EMERSON AVE
COOPER, LEAH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013676482).
MUHAMMAD, KHAILA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023501402).

1830 SUNDALE AVE
NOBLE, SHAVONNE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013592407).

1830 W GALBRAITH RD
GARDNER, JEROME J. (Voter ID number OH0015900777).

1830 WALTHAM AVE
OWENS, ALEXIS J. (Voter ID number OH0021006714).
REYES, LAUREN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023325035).

1831 DALLAS AVE
SELLINS, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0013770726).

1831 DE ARMAND AVE
LEWIS, STEVEN G. (Voter ID number OH0013765408).

1831 GOODMAN AVE
GIVENS, JAMES ARTIS (Voter ID number OH0013653962).
GIVENS, LISSA DARNELLA (Voter ID number OH0013653958).
TRIMBLE, ICIRREA S. (Voter ID number OH0017799946).

1831 STERLING AVE
HASSELL, AISHLEY P. (Voter ID number OH0023785635).
HASSELL, GENARD (Voter ID number OH0023423097).
NEAL, DORINE PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0023589097).

1831 SUNDALE AVE
DRISKELL, RENITA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013658716).
WILLIAMS, ROBBIE JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013656241).

1831 WALTHAM AVE
HAYES, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013556449).
HAYES, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0013556395).

1832 GOODMAN AVE
HALL, LAGRAN O. (Voter ID number OH0015958616).
HALL, RACHELLE THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013614766).

1832 STERLING AVE
CHAMBERS, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0014033121).
CHAMBERS, TERRI L. (Voter ID number OH0013984258).

1832 WALTHAM AVE
FERRELL, TYRONE (Voter ID number OH0019931083).

1833 BISING AVE
FLOREA, CHELSEE RENE (Voter ID number OH0013768517).

1833 EMERSON AVE
ANDERSON, JHANEL BLANCHE (Voter ID number OH0014017884).

1833 GOODMAN AVE
KRUSE, HENRY O. (Voter ID number OH0013770678).
RAY, SALLY A. (Voter ID number OH0014890465).

1833 STERLING AVE
INGRAM, DANTE D. (Voter ID number OH0013926368).

1833 SUNDALE AVE
HAMILTON, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0014036119).
HAMMONS, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0021563124).

1833 WALTHAM AVE
STAGMAN, LYNDA CAROL (Voter ID number OH0013771288).

1834 GOODMAN AVE
PAIGE, MARLENA E. (Voter ID number OH0013770776).

1834 STERLING AVE
PALMER, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number OH0013721474).

1834 SUNDALE AVE
TENHUNDFELD, BRIANNA ELISE (Voter ID number OH0023738766).
TENHUNDFELD, CHERYL Y. (Voter ID number OH0013770481).
TENHUNDFELD, RICKY R. (Voter ID number OH0013770688).
TENHUNDFELD, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022214302).

1834 WALTHAM AVE
KIRK, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0013674207).

1835 BISING AVE
LOCH, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013768302).

1835 CATALPA AVE
ANDERSON, CATHY M. (Voter ID number OH0013591581).
ANDERSON, RENEASHA PASSION (Voter ID number OH0021580786).

1835 CATALPA AVE, APT 18
ANDERSON, JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0013591542).

1835 CORDOVA AVE
SCHUMACHER, ALBERTA F. (Voter ID number OH0013771168).
SCHUMACHER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0013771127).

1835 DALLAS AVE
RENNERS, DIANA L. (Voter ID number OH0013770654).
RENNERS, ROGER C. (Voter ID number OH0013770653).

1835 GOODMAN AVE
COFFEE, HENRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013770958).
COFFEE, KIMBERLY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013770645).
MAGRUDER, GARY TODD (Voter ID number OH0013770590).

1835 STERLING AVE
BOSUNGA, KOMBOSI (Voter ID number OH0021793622).

1835 SUNDALE AVE
TEAGUE, KATHY D. (Voter ID number OH0013637148).

1835 WALTHAM AVE
KING, EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022203905).
TAYLOR, ASHLEY T. (Voter ID number OH0021543240).

1836 BISING AVE
ALI BEY, ILERIA IMANI (Voter ID number OH0016001638).

1836 CATALPA AVE
TOLLIVER, TRENT T. (Voter ID number OH0022172496).

1836 CORDOVA AVE
NASCIMENTO, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0013771230).
NASCIMENTO, TIFFANY N. (Voter ID number OH0023509299).
NASCIMENTO, WENDY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0013771400).

1836 DALLAS AVE
CAMERON, LEONARD DARRYL (Voter ID number OH0013770944).
CAMERON, WANNA J. (Voter ID number OH0013770597).

1836 DALLAS AVE, APT 405
WILLIAMS, EDWARD HENRY (Voter ID number OH0014008558).

1836 DE ARMAND AVE
FRECHETTE, JAIME A. (Voter ID number OH0013770805).

1836 GOODMAN AVE
WARDLOW, LESLEY DEANNA (Voter ID number OH0014044990).
WARDLOW, MARK C. (Voter ID number OH0013927728).

1836 STERLING AVE
GLEISINGER, CECELIA D. (Voter ID number OH0013735156).
GLEISINGER, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number OH0013735235).

1837 CATALPA AVE
MAHAM, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021181607).

1837 DE ARMAND AVE
HAZELRIGG, CHRISTA D. (Voter ID number OH0013647474).

1838 BISING AVE
PFLANZ, PAUL EDMUND (Voter ID number OH0013768652).

1838 DE ARMAND AVE
LYON, RITA I. (Voter ID number OH0013871247).

1838 GOODMAN AVE
REED, NATASHA R. (Voter ID number OH0015495126).

1839 CATALPA AVE
LAIL, LAMONT A. (Voter ID number OH0013591374).

1839 GOODMAN AVE
YOUNG WHITE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013863145).

1840 BISING AVE
TURNER, JOSEPH WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013768986).
TURNER, SONJA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013768687).

1840 CORDOVA AVE
HELTON, DELMER R. (Voter ID number OH0021151323).

1841 BISING AVE
HARTMAN, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number OH0013880713).
HARTMAN, JOSHUA N. (Voter ID number OH0013880449).

1841 CATALPA AVE
BURNETT, BRANDI S. (Voter ID number OH0019889692).
PHILLIPS, NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013679701).

1842 BISING AVE
KELOW, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0013642535).

1843 BISING AVE
BUSSER, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013768472).

1843 W GALBRAITH RD
LINDSEY, ERIN DIONNE (Voter ID number OH0013892052).

1844 BISING AVE
MITCHELL, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number OH0015844812).

1848 BISING AVE
LAWSON, MYSTER (Voter ID number OH0021993661).
LAWSON, TAMMY (Voter ID number OH0015879952).
LAWSON, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0013768675).

1850 BISING AVE
CUNNINGHAM, PATRICA S. (Voter ID number OH0013567393).

1850 BISING AVE, APT 2
ADAMS, VIOLET M. (Voter ID number OH0020283984).

1850 BISING AVE, APT 3
HAMMOND, RAYMESIA ANTONETTE (Voter ID number OH0014017875).

1851 BISING AVE
KING, MARGARET R. (Voter ID number OH0013768303).
KING, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0013768154).
KING, TRACY L. (Voter ID number OH0019610007).

1856 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 1
GIGLIO, JOHN DERRICK MIKE (Voter ID number OH0013768452).

1856 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 2
GIGLIO, DENISE R. (Voter ID number OH0013768210).
GIGLIO, EVARISTO L. (Voter ID number OH0013768253).

1872 BISING AVE, APT 1
ROSSER, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0023215850).

19 IRONWOODS DR
BRACKMANN, AGNES T. (Voter ID number OH0013769716).
BRACKMANN, FREDERICK ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0013862653).

1900 BISING AVE
GLEASON, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020929187).
GLEASON, SAMUEL WOOD (Voter ID number OH0020296737).
GLEASON, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013768633).

1901 BISING AVE
FRENCH, MONTANA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0023273961).
FRENCH, TARA JUANITA (Voter ID number OH0023518515).

1901 CATALPA AVE
BAGGETT, GERALD (Voter ID number OH0023655406).
JACKSON, DONTONYO CONSWELL (Voter ID number OH0021848174).
JACKSON, JASON W. (Voter ID number OH0022220395).
JASPER, WHITNEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022025744).

1902 CORDOVA AVE
ROTH, LACY N. (Voter ID number OH0020032193).

1903 CATALPA AVE
EARLY, THERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0013708471).
JONES, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0014043367).

1905 BISING AVE
HUGHES, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0019608822).
REID, GRAHAM E. (Voter ID number OH0013765778).

1908 BISING AVE
CARROLL, LASHONDA (Voter ID number OH0013688214).

1908 EMERSON AVE
ELLIOT, SHANNON LAFAWN (Voter ID number OH0013771059).
MILLER, ROBERT LEN (Voter ID number OH0022716388).

1908 STERLING AVE
HARRIS, DENNETTA SHREE (Voter ID number OH0021494476).
HARRIS, DIAMOND N. (Voter ID number OH0023226303).
JENKINS, OLAJUWAN AJEE (Voter ID number OH0023226435).
TORO, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number OH0023675109).

1909 SHOLLENBERGER AVE, APT 1
DUKES, TERRELL KENICE (Voter ID number OH0015586152).

1909 STERLING AVE
CHITMAN, NIKETA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013612747).
RICE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022457970).

1909 SUNDALE AVE
MCCLELLAND, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0013770389).

1909 W GALBRAITH RD
BLAIR, ANNIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013984167).
HARMON, JESSIE (Voter ID number OH0013719082).

1910 BISING AVE
DOUCE, DEANNA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013768994).

1910 DALLAS AVE
HARRIS, TERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0013770195).
SANDERS, JENAE AMBER (Voter ID number OH0019609458).

1910 SHOLLENBERGER AVE
POWELL, VERONICA (Voter ID number OH0013769790).

1910 WALTHAM AVE
CARTER, SANDRA LEA (Voter ID number OH0020119417).

1911 BISING AVE
KNUCKLES, ARTHUR RALPH (Voter ID number OH0021038270).
ROBERTS, CALEB TOMAMULEE (Voter ID number OH0022781538).

1911 DE ARMAND AVE
BILLINGSLEY, TIARA D. (Voter ID number OH0013547857).

1911 GOODMAN AVE
SHEPARD, KEIANTE MARTEZ ALFONZ (Voter ID number OH0021856051).
SHEPARD, KEIZON E. (Voter ID number OH0023874568).
SMITH, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0015970265).
TORBERT, DIONNA TEMAR (Voter ID number OH0023130489).

1911 STERLING AVE
MAGIN, MICHELLE N. (Voter ID number OH0013770309).

1911 SUNDALE AVE
TYSON, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0013770292).

1911 WALTHAM AVE
BIRD, ADRIENNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018781070).

1912 CORDOVA AVE
MCKNIGHT NYAGA, DOMINIQUE DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023698463).
MCKNIGHT, LAMONICA A. (Voter ID number OH0013645857).
NYAGA, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021302655).

1912 GOODMAN AVE
HARP, JEAN D. (Voter ID number OH0013769730).

1912 SUNDALE AVE
LOVINS, ALEXANDER PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022218535).
LOVINS, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number OH0013770460).
LOVINS, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number OH0013770138).

1912 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 8
ARETZ, LORI SHARON (Voter ID number OH0013635520).

1913 CATALPA AVE
ULMER, LATASKA RAYNECE (Voter ID number OH0013770048).

1913 DALLAS AVE
BRUNNER, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013621283).
DAVIS, JIMMY G. (Voter ID number OH0022643886).
MASON, MICHAEL N. (Voter ID number OH0021300801).

1913 GOODMAN AVE, APT 2
ADAMS, LAKEISHA (Voter ID number OH0020933820).

1913 STERLING AVE
BRAY, ANTON RAMOINE (Voter ID number OH0013644898).
BRAY, KRYSTAL SHAUNTA (Voter ID number OH0013646562).

1914 BISING AVE
MAINS, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0013681758).
MURIO, FRANCISCO J. (Voter ID number OH0013769097).

1914 DALLAS AVE
HOWELL, ELIZABETH JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022190634).

1914 SHOLLENBERGER AVE
BURKE, BETTY R. (Voter ID number OH0013769733).
BURKE, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0016035483).

1914 STERLING AVE
DUHME, CONSTANCE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019825480).
WHALEY, KIOWA JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023268326).

1914 SUNDALE AVE
BROWN, RONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0021359636).

1914 WALTHAM AVE
ARNOLD, KIM TANEKA (Voter ID number OH0013561928).

1915 CORDOVA AVE
ENGLEMAN, PHILLIP A. (Voter ID number OH0018902103).
ENGLEMAN, ROCHELLE R. (Voter ID number OH0013885057).
FOSTER, STEFFON DURAND (Voter ID number OH0021686945).
FOSTER, STEVOZZ D. (Voter ID number OH0023426680).

1915 DALLAS AVE
GILLIAM, DELBERT (Voter ID number OH0022628802).

1915 DE ARMAND AVE
ASHFORD, ADAM WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013628658).

1915 EMERSON AVE, APT 9
COHEN, JOSEPH O. (Voter ID number OH0020189969).

1915 W GALBRAITH RD
KINNEY, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0022857605).

1915 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 1
BAYLESS, LEVI I. (Voter ID number OH0023156204).
KERR, EMILY R. (Voter ID number OH0023183057).

1916 DALLAS AVE
DORSETT, BARRY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022849836).
DORSETT, VICKIE GENEVIEVE (Voter ID number OH0013643653).

1916 DE ARMAND AVE
BROWN, LEROY (Voter ID number OH0013675443).

1916 EMERSON AVE
HUNTER, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number OH0013631113).
LITTLE, TAWANA CIERRA (Voter ID number OH0019062241).
PACKER, JAMERA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013628870).

1916 GOODMAN AVE
LINDSLEY, CAROLYN D. (Voter ID number OH0013769769).

1916 SHOLLENBERGER AVE
ALEXANDER, ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0015427529).
BROWN, RYAN MELIEK (Voter ID number OH0022844970).
LEWIS, BRENDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023673866).
LEWIS, MAXINE ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0013569927).

1916 STERLING AVE
ANDERSON, TYNISHA R. (Voter ID number OH0022526188).
JOHNSON, SHARDAE SHANTEL (Voter ID number OH0018942637).

1916 SUNDALE AVE
WILSON, AARON J. (Voter ID number OH0021941969).
WILSON, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0013771214).
WILSON, CONNOR WOODROW (Voter ID number OH0023861672).
WILSON, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0023456224).

1916 WALTHAM AVE
COVEY, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number OH0013770204).
RESENDES, JOSE P. (Voter ID number OH0013639231).

1917 BISING AVE
THOMAS, DESIREE D. (Voter ID number OH0022190574).

1917 CATALPA AVE
ROGERS, TIFFANY N. (Voter ID number OH0023685090).
STENSON, CLIMO MAE (Voter ID number OH0013770343).
STEVENS, DANTEZ MYLIK (Voter ID number OH0023782353).

1917 CORDOVA AVE
UPCHURCH, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0021094966).
UPCHURCH, WENDY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0019629000).

1917 DE ARMAND AVE
BENION BURKS, SHANNON VERNELL (Voter ID number OH0013770417).
BENION, NIKITA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0023294719).
BURKS, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0022218812).

1917 EMERSON AVE
MARSHALL, SHERKEEBA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013569591).

1917 GOODMAN AVE
WEIMER, JUDITH LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013770231).

1917 SHOLLENBERGER AVE
KEYES, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0015994878).
KEYES, TODD QUENTIN (Voter ID number OH0013769625).

1917 STERLING AVE
JONES, THOMAS EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0018679143).
WALKER, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number OH0013539485).
WALKER, THOMAS JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0023766292).
WALKER, TURON MARQUIST (Voter ID number OH0022035646).
WALKER, TYLER GREGORY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022849898).

1917 SUNDALE AVE
JENKINS, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0022213514).
KANNLER, MELINDA YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0013675286).
SMITH, FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0013770310).

1917 W GALBRAITH RD
EDWARDS, SAVONNA DESIRREE (Voter ID number OH0013556121).

1917 WALTHAM AVE
DAVID, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number OH0013770340).
DAVID, JESSIKA R. (Voter ID number OH0019609394).
DAVID, WIRVYN (Voter ID number OH0013770237).
DAVID, WIRVYN D. (Voter ID number OH0019835872).

1918 BISING AVE
MARR, TARA M. (Voter ID number OH0013635518).
WINCHESTER, DENISE L. (Voter ID number OH0018873334).

1918 CATALPA AVE
OLIVER, ANDREW ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021858735).

1918 CORDOVA AVE
SPEARMAN, SHEILA JANE (Voter ID number OH0023078800).

1918 DE ARMAND AVE
FEARS, AMBER H. (Voter ID number OH0013629908).
WILLIAMS, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number OH0013770513).

1918 GOODMAN AVE
MCELFRESH, JANET S. (Voter ID number OH0013769800).
MCELFRESH, JOHN HORACE (Voter ID number OH0013769795).

1918 STERLING AVE
RIDENER, BERNICE A. (Voter ID number OH0013770253).

1919 CORDOVA AVE
GREEN, FELTON DEAN (Voter ID number OH0014041454).

1919 DALLAS AVE
SHAVER, SARAH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019616309).
SHAVER, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013869764).

1919 SHOLLENBERGER AVE
HUNDLEY, DESTNEY LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0023798303).

1919 STERLING AVE
TAYLOR, ERIKA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022071913).

1919 SUNDALE AVE
BRYANT, HEATHER FUTRELL (Voter ID number OH0021931339).
BRYANT, KEITH ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021931365).

1920 CATALPA AVE
MARTIN, CORDERO LEE (Voter ID number OH0018253140).
MARTIN, REGINA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013677371).

1920 CORDOVA AVE
BERRY, KASSANDRA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0019985933).
CRUTCHFIELD, CHANCE A. (Voter ID number OH0016416911).

1920 DALLAS AVE, APT 1
DAVIS, JORDAN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022336884).
MORTON, JAQUEZ D. (Voter ID number OH0022017641).
WILKINS, JAMES DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013557369).

1920 EMERSON AVE
WILSON, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0013658373).
WILSON, EMANUEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0013658361).

1920 STERLING AVE
SNYDER, RANDALL C. (Voter ID number OH0013655688).
SNYDER, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013655698).

1920 SUNDALE AVE
GRAY, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013704960).

1921 BISING AVE
HICKMAN, MARICE (Voter ID number OH0013768419).

1921 CATALPA AVE
ALLEN, TAKITA LANEA (Voter ID number OH0013646587).

1921 DALLAS AVE
TAYLOR, FRANK L. (Voter ID number OH0013582084).

1921 DE ARMAND AVE
JOHANSING, DIANA M. (Voter ID number OH0013770246).
JOHANSING, MELANIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019609391).
JOHANSING, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0013770277).

1921 EMERSON AVE
BOULDIN, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013632088).
GRACEY, BRIAN BRANDON (Voter ID number OH0013628880).
GRACEY, LEMAUR (Voter ID number OH0013631785).

1921 EMERSON AVE, APT 8
BOULDIN, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013924382).

1921 SHOLLENBERGER AVE
ENGSTROM, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0013769670).
GALLIVAN, KYLE P. (Voter ID number OH0021539535).

1921 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 1
GLARDON, RANDALL S. (Voter ID number OH0022530767).

1921 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 2
HASTY, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number OH0013769813).

1922 BISING AVE
HARVEY, ADREAN LYNELL (Voter ID number OH0023766531).
HONAKER, SACHA PILAR (Voter ID number OH0019633322).
PENNINGTON, FANNIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013654190).

1922 DE ARMAND AVE
COBB, AMANDA CAITLIN (Voter ID number OH0023406326).
ROBERTS, ANNETTE L. (Voter ID number OH0013657363).

1922 SUNDALE AVE
BURNETTE, NICKOLAS D. (Voter ID number OH0023628347).
LOPEZ, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number OH0022640558).
LOPEZ, RITA ORALIA (Voter ID number OH0022634759).

1923 CATALPA AVE
RANSOM, TAWANA B. (Voter ID number OH0019969979).
WHITFIELD, NORA SADIE (Voter ID number OH0013925612).

1923 CORDOVA AVE
CARTER, RACHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013565327).

1923 CORDOVA AVE, APT 1
JOHNSON, TIFFANY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020152013).

1923 DALLAS AVE
FLOWERS, BURNEL (Voter ID number OH0014010340).
FLOWERS, GLORIA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014010345).

1923 DE ARMAND AVE
REULAND, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number OH0013770341).
REYNOLDS, SHIRLEY JEANYCE (Voter ID number OH0013539306).

1923 EMERSON AVE
BLYTHE, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0022172252).
HELTON, MIRIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0013645570).

1923 SHOLLENBERGER AVE
CORNELIUS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0022339035).
DONOHUE, CANDACE L. (Voter ID number OH0013769872).
MOLNAR, APRIL J. (Voter ID number OH0013769599).

1923 STERLING AVE
ROBY, BRIDGET S. (Voter ID number OH0014027180).
ROBY, ROBERT KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0014027170).

1923 SUNDALE AVE
MUELLER, ALBERT RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0013770240).
MUELLER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0013770098).

1923 WALTHAM AVE
CALDWELL, JEFFREY CRINELL (Voter ID number OH0021497403).
MOORE, SHAREESE DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013644132).

1924 BISING AVE
HUELSMAN, JESSIE DIANE (Voter ID number OH0013768743).
HUELSMAN, WILLIAM GARY (Voter ID number OH0013768929).

1924 CATALPA AVE
PLANT, KELLY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014012245).
WILSON, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023698471).

1924 DALLAS AVE
MITCHELL, BEVERLY Q. (Voter ID number OH0022051861).

1924 EMERSON AVE
BENEDICT, ANN E. (Voter ID number OH0019608036).
BENEDICT, HERBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0013770296).

1924 GOODMAN AVE
BLACK, RENEE (Voter ID number OH0015486167).
LOGSDON, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013768356).

1924 WALTHAM AVE
BOJORQUEZ LOPEZ, SARAH JANE (Voter ID number OH0013701593).
GEE, RICKY L. (Voter ID number OH0021413918).

1925 BISING AVE
COVERT, GLENN DELANO (Voter ID number OH0023287917).
MARTIN, REGINALD A. (Voter ID number OH0013641359).
SKINNER, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number OH0014008887).

1925 DALLAS AVE
SPARKS, AMY R. (Voter ID number OH0021038285).

1925 GOODMAN AVE
WIETLISBACH, MARTIN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013770302).

1925 WALTHAM AVE
GAMBLE, TEASIA ARONNA (Voter ID number OH0023822809).
LEATHERS, DAIMIEN (Voter ID number OH0013657985).
LEATHERS, TONYA A. (Voter ID number OH0021234514).
PULLEY, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0022702613).

1926 BISING AVE
LONEY, MOLLY S. (Voter ID number OH0021988513).

1926 CATALPA AVE, APT 2
MALONEY, AMY LEEANN (Voter ID number OH0019692642).

1926 SUNDALE AVE
EILERMANN, DONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0013770126).
EILERMANN, TERESA H. (Voter ID number OH0013770132).

1926 WALTHAM AVE
PAYNE, DAMIEN (Voter ID number OH0014016030).

1927 BISING AVE
WHITEHEAD, THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013766071).

1927 CATALPA AVE
GRAHAM, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0022528927).

1927 GOODMAN AVE
GREENE, QUIERA A. (Voter ID number OH0013655918).
HARRISON, DEION L. (Voter ID number OH0021445478).
WILSON, VIRGINIA R. (Voter ID number OH0022202527).

1928 DALLAS AVE
PETERS, DORIS E. (Voter ID number OH0021999807).
PETERS, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number OH0021166863).
STOUT, GORDON R. (Voter ID number OH0021376080).

1928 DE ARMAND AVE
HOLLAND, BRENDA A. (Voter ID number OH0019855056).

1928 GOODMAN AVE
DUDLEY, FRANCES NORANN (Voter ID number OH0023628375).
DUDLEY, LILLIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0014043637).

1928 SHOLLENBERGER AVE
KELLEY, KEVIN KEITH (Voter ID number OH0013644459).
KELLEY, MELBA A. (Voter ID number OH0013644611).

1928 STERLING AVE
LAYER, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013770110).
LAYER, RALPH E. (Voter ID number OH0013770119).
NOLAN, LORRIE B. (Voter ID number OH0022317607).

1928 WALTHAM AVE
ALWELL, HOLLY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0014003142).

1929 BISING AVE
KRAMER, HOLLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023358348).
KRAMER, MARK PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023074511).

1929 DALLAS AVE
WILSON COLVIN, FRANSHAE Z. (Voter ID number OH0023776650).
WILSON, CEDRIC LENARD (Voter ID number OH0023845213).
WILSON, FRANKIE B. (Voter ID number OH0014018411).

1929 GOODMAN AVE
WISDOM, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0013976775).

1929 SHOLLENBERGER AVE
DISE, TANYA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018989203).
HENDERSON, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0015670266).

1929 STERLING AVE
RENDER, CATHERINE Y. (Voter ID number OH0013630716).

1929 WALTHAM AVE
HENDRICKS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013770288).

1930 CATALPA AVE
BROWN, BRITTANY SHANICE (Voter ID number OH0018611416).

1930 CORDOVA AVE
KINNEY, CRYSTAL DIANE (Voter ID number OH0023440231).

1930 EMERSON AVE
BERTH, MEGHAN (Voter ID number OH0023225135).

1930 GOODMAN AVE
STOKES, CARMAN SHANA (Voter ID number OH0013932878).

1931 CORDOVA AVE
LAY, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number OH0013634007).

1931 DE ARMAND AVE
CRISTALES, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018656634).
THOMASON, BRIANA N. (Voter ID number OH0022002311).
THOMASON, CARLA RACHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013770152).
THOMASON, JONATHAN B. (Voter ID number OH0023738042).
THOMASON, PAIGE M. (Voter ID number OH0021839853).

1931 EMERSON AVE
MOORE, MIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013854801).

1931 STERLING AVE
RUFFT, DAVID RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013770289).
RUFFT, LINDA JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0013770298).

1931 WALTHAM AVE
FAMBRO, ANDRE (Voter ID number OH0014013875).
OEHLER, TODD DEREK (Voter ID number OH0013770115).

1932 CATALPA AVE
SIMS, TRAVION T. (Voter ID number OH0022025946).

1932 CORDOVA AVE
WATSON, SHATAVIA AD (Voter ID number OH0020889598).

1932 GOODMAN AVE
WEST, PAULA J. (Voter ID number OH0013769763).

1932 SHOLLENBERGER AVE
MAYO, JOAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013769756).
MAYO, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number OH0013769731).

1933 CATALPA AVE
LIVINGSTON, SEBRENIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013622988).

1933 CORDOVA AVE
SLOWE, PATRICK S. (Voter ID number OH0013770319).

1933 GOODMAN AVE
DAYTON, TYLER D. (Voter ID number OH0020978695).

1934 CORDOVA AVE
DAVIS, REGAN A. (Voter ID number OH0014041112).
MOLDEN, EBONY R. (Voter ID number OH0019587485).

1934 DALLAS AVE
BEAMON, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0020323122).
BEAMON, ETHEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013770145).
HARRIS, KENDALL (Voter ID number OH0021007353).
HICKS, GENESIS R. (Voter ID number OH0022105078).
HICKS, QUINCY I. (Voter ID number OH0020608787).
HICKS, WILLIAM EARL (Voter ID number OH0022087644).
LEWIS, FELICIA (Voter ID number OH0013770059).

1934 DE ARMAND AVE
CEFALU, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0013771246).
HOWSON, CHARLES RANDY (Voter ID number OH0013771229).
HOWSON, LORI E. (Voter ID number OH0016205505).

1934 GOODMAN AVE
SMITH, CHARLENE C. (Voter ID number OH0013769753).

1934 SUNDALE AVE
HELTON, DARRYL W. (Voter ID number OH0013770334).

1935 DE ARMAND AVE
BILLINGS, ANDRE R. (Voter ID number OH0022315863).
HARRISON, JASON A. (Voter ID number OH0022529408).

1935 EMERSON AVE
THOMAS, ROSE KELLEE (Voter ID number OH0022111288).

1935 GOODMAN AVE
LACKEY, VIMESHIA R. (Voter ID number OH0022217287).

1935 STERLING AVE
CHURCH, EILEEN LILLIE (Voter ID number OH0013770198).
CHURCH, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0013770196).

1935 WALTHAM AVE
BONNER, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0013641165).

1936 CATALPA AVE
SHEALY, ANGELIQUE DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013641373).
WILLIAMS, MONTREAL DEVON (Voter ID number OH0022015410).

1936 DALLAS AVE
CARMON, LISA (Voter ID number OH0013770286).

1936 GOODMAN AVE
FISCHER, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013769854).
GOETZ, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0013769752).
GOETZ, THOMAS MORE (Voter ID number OH0022287735).

1936 SHOLLENBERGER AVE
STRAUSS, KATHERINE VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0021748807).

1936 SUNDALE AVE
WILSON, GERROD DAMONTE (Voter ID number OH0023361091).

1936 WALTHAM AVE
COOPER, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number OH0018912385).

1937 CATALPA AVE
LEWIS, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number OH0013770325).
LEWIS, ELLISON (Voter ID number OH0013770330).
LEWIS, ELSON (Voter ID number OH0023694631).
MIXON, WILLIAM OSA (Voter ID number OH0019637633).

1937 SHOLLENBERGER AVE
TATE, ANDOTUS DEON (Voter ID number OH0013561851).

1937 SUNDALE AVE
BRANKAMP, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0023093593).

1938 DE ARMAND AVE
WOODARD, DANIEL K. (Voter ID number OH0015931209).

1938 STERLING AVE
ARMBRUSTER, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013770113).

1939 DALLAS AVE
LARKIN, MELANIE N. (Voter ID number OH0013648714).

1939 WALTHAM AVE
ALLEN, DAVID S. (Voter ID number OH0021460292).
STEWART, VANESSA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013582739).

1940 CATALPA AVE
KINEBREW, ANN K. (Voter ID number OH0014041033).

1940 CORDOVA AVE
FRIEND, JENNA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021370984).

1940 DALLAS AVE
BURTON, CHALON R. (Voter ID number OH0013928735).
HARRIS, ADRIANA J. (Voter ID number OH0023734734).

1940 DE ARMAND AVE
WILLIAMSON, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0013770335).

1940 EMERSON AVE
PHELIA, CRANSTON L. (Voter ID number OH0015550676).
PHELIA, JACQUELINE J. (Voter ID number OH0020059486).

1940 GOODMAN AVE
OWENS, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0021178447).

1940 SUNDALE AVE
HUDSON, FAITH I. (Voter ID number OH0013563424).
RONE, DEASHA LASHAY (Voter ID number OH0023059201).

1940 W GALBRAITH RD
REUTER, MARK T. (Voter ID number OH0020716549).

1940 WALTHAM AVE
SEALE, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0015844106).
SEALE, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number OH0023834480).
SEALE, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0013770188).
WILLIAMSON, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number OH0019609821).

1941 CATALPA AVE
GUTHRIE, MARGARETTA A. (Voter ID number OH0013770284).
HOOD, JAMES DELANO (Voter ID number OH0013770265).

1941 CORDOVA AVE
MILLER, LATRISHA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0014043906).

1941 DALLAS AVE
WHITE, ARTIE (Voter ID number OH0013891875).
WHITE, LAVERNE (Voter ID number OH0013770433).
WHITE, MARLINA V. (Voter ID number OH0015609384).
WHITE, SHARON (Voter ID number OH0013600734).

1941 EMERSON AVE
GOIST, MADYSON WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0022777348).
TABOR, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0013770091).
TABOR, SHANNON J. (Voter ID number OH0013770151).

1941 STERLING AVE
SANDERS, OLLIEA DANIDRA (Voter ID number OH0023111295).
SANDERS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0019652934).
WILLIAMS, RAYSHAWNDRA (Voter ID number OH0013770375).

1941 SUNDALE AVE
THOMAS, ANDREA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013652603).

1941 WALTHAM AVE
BARTON, CAREY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023222006).
BARTON, SARAH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023528222).

1942 CORDOVA AVE
TIVIS PEAKE, JAYONNA TONIA (Voter ID number OH0023536509).
TIVIS, JENIE ANIKE (Voter ID number OH0013646903).

1942 DE ARMAND AVE
SMITH, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013987536).

1942 GOODMAN AVE
MCLEOD, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021507653).
MCLEOD, SARAH R. (Voter ID number OH0021547498).

1942 SHOLLENBERGER AVE
AUSTIN, SHIRLEY MAE (Voter ID number OH0013603010).

1942 WALTHAM AVE
CRUTCHFIELD, VERNON D. (Voter ID number OH0013770406).
CRUTCHFIELD, YVETTE (Voter ID number OH0013770323).

1943 EMERSON AVE
CLARK, VICTORIA AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0014019147).

1943 SHOLLENBERGER AVE
HUBER, MARILYN RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013769633).
HUBER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013769820).

1943 WALTHAM AVE
JACKSON, ANITA F. (Voter ID number OH0013770077).
JACKSON, KRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number OH0019650647).

1944 CATALPA AVE
HACKER, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number OH0023833116).
RIEHLE, RUTH L. (Voter ID number OH0013770218).

1944 CORDOVA AVE
HANSEL, AIRITY (Voter ID number OH0023224489).

1944 DALLAS AVE
ROBBEN, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0018703702).

1944 DE ARMAND AVE
JONES, ARCHIE C. (Voter ID number OH0013618087).

1944 EMERSON AVE
MASON, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number OH0019607796).
MASON, SHARON LEE (Voter ID number OH0019609434).

1945 CORDOVA AVE
HOGEBACK, FRED (Voter ID number OH0020104884).
HOGEBACK, MARY O. (Voter ID number OH0020104776).

1945 DALLAS AVE
HARRIS, RICO LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0021422555).
SMITH, LAWONDER IDA (Voter ID number OH0013926131).
SMITH, MARIO DESMON (Voter ID number OH0013926166).
SMITH, TONY DWIGHT (Voter ID number OH0019628171).
SMITH, TYREY D. (Voter ID number OH0023781893).

1945 EMERSON AVE
JEFFRIES, FELICIA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021521103).
LONGMIRE, TINA JARRELL (Voter ID number OH0014015591).

1945 GOODMAN AVE
HATFIELD, JOHNATHAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013769594).
HATFIELD, MARTINA (Voter ID number OH0013769597).
HATFIELD, RONALD W. (Voter ID number OH0013769587).
TAYLOR, DEVAN M. (Voter ID number OH0015479430).

1945 SUNDALE AVE
KEGLEY, EVAN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019607952).
WILLIAMS, DEBRA F. (Voter ID number OH0018679157).

1946 CORDOVA AVE
FLETCHER, KRISTI LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0018055386).

1946 STERLING AVE
WARD, JEANETTE WILLIAMS (Voter ID number OH0022009016).
WARD, LARRY H. (Voter ID number OH0019193243).

1947 DALLAS AVE
KEINATH, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0013549902).
KEINATH, JUSTIN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016357510).

1947 STERLING AVE
CHAPPELL, LAKESHA L. (Voter ID number OH0013628358).
DUCK, FLOYD M. (Voter ID number OH0019926779).
LUNGALOW, LASHONDA E. (Voter ID number OH0022548187).

1947 WALTHAM AVE
BOGGS, QUIN (Voter ID number OH0023786536).
BOGGS, TYRONE R. (Voter ID number OH0022334032).
WARD, DARRICK T. (Voter ID number OH0021904462).

1948 CORDOVA AVE
MOXLEY, CANDACE G. (Voter ID number OH0013770260).
OSGOOD, BRIAN VINCENT (Voter ID number OH0022521385).
OSGOOD, SANDY L. (Voter ID number OH0022490324).

1949 EMERSON AVE
FIELDS, BRITTNEY CHERELLE (Voter ID number OH0022193483).
FIELDS, SHIRL L. (Voter ID number OH0020136560).

1949 STERLING AVE
YOUNG, RYAN DEAN (Voter ID number OH0022467008).

1949 SUNDALE AVE
SMITH, LORETTA Y. (Voter ID number OH0013772659).

1950 CORDOVA AVE
LAWSON, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0013770093).

1950 DALLAS AVE
THOMAS, ADARIA E. (Voter ID number OH0023138317).
THOMAS, ANTRICE M. (Voter ID number OH0013644884).
THOMAS, MARLAYAH DENAE MARIA (Voter ID number OH0023797284).

1950 GOODMAN AVE
HARRELL, MARY LEE ROBERTSON (Voter ID number OH0022743608).

1950 GOODMAN AVE, APT 1
JACKSON, DONITA Y. (Voter ID number OH0013773014).

1950 GOODMAN AVE, APT 10
RUFF, ORLANDO D. (Voter ID number OH0015664117).

1950 GOODMAN AVE, APT 11
THOMAS, NIA CEREASE (Voter ID number OH0013877674).

1950 GOODMAN AVE, APT 12
BEATTY, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0013630862).

1950 GOODMAN AVE, APT 3
GRIFFIN, LATOYA J. (Voter ID number OH0014018002).

1950 GOODMAN AVE, APT 4
MORROW, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number OH0021083505).

1950 GOODMAN AVE, APT 8
SIMS, CHAFAWN S. (Voter ID number OH0020295328).

1950 GOODMAN AVE, APT 9
THOMAS, QUINTON LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0019178532).

1950 SUNDALE AVE
JOHNSON, HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0014017640).
JOHNSON, SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0021320256).

1950 WALTHAM AVE
CAUSEY, DAWN R. (Voter ID number OH0013770148).
CAUSEY, JESSICA C. (Voter ID number OH0020832603).
CAUSEY, STEVIE (Voter ID number OH0013770167).

1951 CATALPA AVE
TOWNSEND, ALICE L. (Voter ID number OH0013770416).
TOWNSEND, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0018773273).

1951 CORDOVA AVE
SMITH, TYLER DEVRON JULIAN (Voter ID number OH0023871408).

1951 EMERSON AVE
COWART, AMBER E. (Voter ID number OH0013674396).

1951 STERLING AVE
HOOKS, MELANIE J. (Voter ID number OH0013782929).
MARSHALL, JASMINE N. (Voter ID number OH0022177125).
MATHEWS, COREY D. (Voter ID number OH0023685030).

1951 SUNDALE AVE
BLUST, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number OH0013770144).

1951 WALTHAM AVE
PARKS, TIFFANY (Voter ID number OH0022389058).

1952 CORDOVA AVE
LIEBISCH, AMBER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018755059).

1952 DALLAS AVE
ELLIS, SHARON (Voter ID number OH0015964686).

1952 STERLING AVE
JOHNSON, SANDRA RENE (Voter ID number OH0013770301).

1953 CATALPA AVE
HUSTON, ALTHEA E. (Voter ID number OH0013770274).
HUSTON, STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0014008567).

1953 CORDOVA AVE
KUMMONS, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0020245867).
RIVERS, DOROTHY GENE (Voter ID number OH0015555416).
RIVERS, HOAZAA (Voter ID number OH0023260599).

1954 CORDOVA AVE
KIMBLE, SEAN LARIENT (Voter ID number OH0013689627).
WALLS, MARSENNIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013689529).

1954 EMERSON AVE
MOORE, JIMMY QUINCY (Voter ID number OH0013770444).

1977 SHOLLENBERGER AVE
ELDER, JASON R. (Voter ID number OH0019875320).

1991 SUNDALE AVE
ALLEN, NEIL (Voter ID number OH0023840920).

1999 SUNDALE AVE
VAUGHAN, PAULA RAE (Voter ID number OH0023607637).

2000 CARPENTER DR
MINCY, ANNA DALE (Voter ID number OH0014021427).
MINCY, EMMERSON WENDELL (Voter ID number OH0014021326).

2000 DALLAS AVE
WILLIAMS, EDGAR (Voter ID number OH0020357839).
YISRAEL, TONIA P. (Voter ID number OH0020422176).
YISRAEL, YAHPATHA (Voter ID number OH0022341786).

2000 SUNDALE AVE
GREENE, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0022044458).
WILLIAMS, SIERRA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023516422).

2000 W GALBRAITH RD
PICKENS, VIRGINIA E. (Voter ID number OH0021854237).

2001 CARPENTER DR
WALLS, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0018495636).

2001 CATALPA AVE
DEHNER, MARK G. (Voter ID number OH0013856182).

2001 SUNDALE AVE
DOUGLAS, SHANTAY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013624460).

2002 CARPENTER DR
WYNN, ANNIE R. (Voter ID number OH0015931112).

2002 DALLAS AVE
CRIGLER, ANGELA D. (Voter ID number OH0013769934).
CRIGLER, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number OH0013769925).

2002 SUNDALE AVE
SERVICE, KIARD NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021440526).

2002 W GALBRAITH RD
GILBERT, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0013769507).

2003 CARPENTER DR
JACKSON, DONNA K. (Voter ID number OH0013760869).
JACKSON, JORDAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023868598).

2003 CATALPA AVE
NICKLES, LASHAUN D. (Voter ID number OH0023764133).
RIDGEWAY, LAUREN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019121822).
RIDGEWAY, VICTORIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013769933).
WILLIAMS, LAURA E. (Voter ID number OH0013769874).

2003 DALLAS AVE
CARTER, GWENDOLYN L. (Voter ID number OH0013769719).

2003 SUNDALE AVE
STEPHENS, RABELAN S. (Voter ID number OH0013769701).

2004 CARPENTER DR
GORDON, BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0022995509).
GORDON, NATHAN ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0022995525).

2004 DALLAS AVE
MILLER, CRISTINA L. (Voter ID number OH0019798229).

2004 EMERSON AVE
RETTIG, AMBER ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023063458).
RISNER, SCOTT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022891431).

2004 SUNDALE AVE
PALUMBO, MONICA N. (Voter ID number OH0014026473).

2004 W GALBRAITH RD
BOLWARE, SHAVONNE L. (Voter ID number OH0013565358).

2005 CARPENTER DR
BURCHAM, KEA M. (Voter ID number OH0014058719).
PETERS, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020842476).

2005 CATALPA AVE
BURNS, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013769907).

2005 DALLAS AVE
BLACK, RUTH CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013769863).

2005 SUNDALE AVE
COURTLAND, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number OH0013769859).
COURTLAND, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number OH0013769967).
COURTLAND, JONATHAN LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0013770017).
COURTLAND, KRISTINA G. (Voter ID number OH0013769696).
COURTLAND, NEDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013769829).

2005 W GALBRAITH RD
ZEHNDER, AMELIA J. (Voter ID number OH0023810895).
ZEHNDER, DEBRAH (Voter ID number OH0020341344).

2006 CARPENTER DR
JONES, GABRIEL DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0013935141).
JONES, SARAH LOUISA (Voter ID number OH0013935147).

2006 CATALPA AVE
KIMBROUGH, VANITA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0018774439).

2006 DALLAS AVE
EVENSON, TRACY E. (Voter ID number OH0022336286).

2006 EMERSON AVE
BELL, KELLY J. (Voter ID number OH0013926148).

2006 SUNDALE AVE
BUCALO, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0013769760).
BUCALO, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013769964).

2006 W GALBRAITH RD
TRIBBLE, VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0013769580).

2007 CARPENTER DR
PETER, AIMEE MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0022293957).

2007 CATALPA AVE
KIDD, KAREN (Voter ID number OH0013769929).

2007 DALLAS AVE
PETTIE, CURTISS ALLYN (Voter ID number OH0013903247).
PETTIE, DENIESHA L. (Voter ID number OH0023131807).

2007 SUNDALE AVE
BARNES, GARRETT LACY (Voter ID number OH0020315029).
BARNES, MAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0018605017).

2008 CARPENTER DR
WIMMER, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019703606).

2008 CATALPA AVE
BELCHER, LORENZO BURRELL (Voter ID number OH0013769665).
HEINE, LISA RENE (Voter ID number OH0013769673).

2008 DALLAS AVE
DUNKLEY, LORENE JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0013931599).

2008 EMERSON AVE
ADAMS, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013769843).

2008 SUNDALE AVE
GARDNER, ANTONIO M. (Voter ID number OH0021294306).

2008 W GALBRAITH RD
THURNER, MICHELLE LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013769492).

2009 CARPENTER DR
SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021197378).
SCHNEIDER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0020022767).
SCHNEIDER, EILEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0013769635).
SCHNEIDER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0013769814).

2009 CATALPA AVE
ANDREWS, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0013655747).
ANDREWS, TONI M. (Voter ID number OH0013653539).

2009 DALLAS AVE
BOWMAN, CYNTHIA K. (Voter ID number OH0013769618).
BOWMAN, SAMANTHA N. (Voter ID number OH0022016811).
ROGERS, TIM (Voter ID number OH0014008593).

2009 SUNDALE AVE
LATHAN, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013576156).
LOBENSTEIN, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0013769668).

2010 CARPENTER DR
WHITE, MARIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0019600101).

2010 CATALPA AVE
JOHNSON, HOWARD SPENCER (Voter ID number OH0015577350).

2010 W GALBRAITH RD
GORDON, NIKADANYELL D. (Voter ID number OH0013542808).

2011 CARPENTER DR
BAAS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0022218735).

2011 CATALPA AVE
BEHANAN, JERNISHA M. (Voter ID number OH0021993610).
WILLIAMS, VICTORIA F. (Voter ID number OH0013644220).

2011 DALLAS AVE
KORTE, MARTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0013769839).

2011 EMERSON AVE
ROBINSON, STACEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0019959056).

2011 SUNDALE AVE
ALEXANDER, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0019987858).

2012 CARPENTER DR
JORDAN, NAUTASHAE S. (Voter ID number OH0013933534).
LAVENDER, TIKEITHA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013708910).
PAYNE, DEXTER JONAH (Voter ID number OH0013600727).
PHILLIPS, MONIQUE L. (Voter ID number OH0021330978).
ROBINSON, JULIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013769910).

2012 DALLAS AVE
ADAMS, DARIE L. (Voter ID number OH0014023621).
HUNTER, RONNESSE J. (Voter ID number OH0023142977).
TOWNSEND, ALLENCIA DAVAUN (Voter ID number OH0021822764).

2012 EMERSON AVE
DYER, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0023286119).

2012 SUNDALE AVE
ALLEN, DEANA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013876896).
ALLEN, STEPHAN C. (Voter ID number OH0016001239).
FRIEND, JOSHUA ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022045396).

2012 W GALBRAITH RD
CONRAD, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number OH0015930841).
PHELPS, SAMUEL C. (Voter ID number OH0020525431).
PURIFOY, SEAN DUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0018765399).

2013 CATALPA AVE
MEYER, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013769640).

2013 DALLAS AVE
HICKS, HENRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013769902).
JOHNSON, CORTEZ (Voter ID number OH0022424545).
JOHNSON, TARA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019121332).

2013 SUNDALE AVE
BRANDON, DA MEAK MARTEZ (Voter ID number OH0023754363).
BRANDON, DEZMAN LETAYO (Voter ID number OH0023195846).
MADARIS, MONTANEZ DONTE (Voter ID number OH0023596098).
MADARIS, NIKIA SHANAE (Voter ID number OH0013991722).

2013 W GALBRAITH RD
TURNBOLT, DEMARCO L. (Voter ID number OH0013934577).
TURNBOLT, DIEDRA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013807750).
TURNBOLT, JAMARL D. (Voter ID number OH0022190576).

2014 CARPENTER DR
STEAGALL, BRANDON JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0022744443).
STEAGALL, TAMEKA L. (Voter ID number OH0021606847).

2014 CATALPA AVE
MILLER, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number OH0021436783).
MILLER, ROGER GLEN (Voter ID number OH0022312678).

2014 DALLAS AVE
WALSH, EUGENE K. (Voter ID number OH0013769777).

2014 W GALBRAITH RD
FELDMAN, LAVONNE F. (Voter ID number OH0013769251).
FYKE, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013769179).

2015 CARPENTER DR
GERING, DEBBIE S. (Voter ID number OH0013769861).

2015 CATALPA AVE
HOTCHKISS, KERRI RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013770996).

2015 EMERSON AVE
HINES, SAMANTHA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021299303).

2015 W GALBRAITH RD
ZIMMERMAN, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013769643).
ZIMMERMAN, ROBERT OWEN (Voter ID number OH0013769648).

2016 DALLAS AVE
JACKSON, NATALIE R. (Voter ID number OH0013620157).

2016 SUNDALE AVE
APGAR, DAVID F. (Voter ID number OH0019995775).

2016 W GALBRAITH RD
JOHNSON, BRADLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0013859593).
JOHNSON, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013657428).
NIELSEN, EMILY E. (Voter ID number OH0013701956).

2017 CARPENTER DR
HAUKE, JEVIN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023599822).
HEIMBROCK, KARI (Voter ID number OH0013769976).
REED, KJERSTIN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023828793).

2017 CARPENTER DR, APT 2017
DUBOIS, JUSTIN T. (Voter ID number OH0023879490).

2017 CATALPA AVE
HILL, PAULETTE (Voter ID number OH0013769644).
HILL, WILLIE HUGH (Voter ID number OH0022036430).

2017 EMERSON AVE
BRANDY, ROBIN S. (Voter ID number OH0013631059).
HILL, TYSHANDA A. (Voter ID number OH0017771203).

2017 W GALBRAITH RD
VIERLING, BRENT N. (Voter ID number OH0021136191).
VIERLING, GINA M. (Voter ID number OH0019615162).

2018 CARPENTER DR
BOYN, ERVIN (Voter ID number OH0020112500).
GRAY, ROBERT DEE (Voter ID number OH0022796816).
JOHNSON, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number OH0013564613).
ROOKS, CLEVELAND R. (Voter ID number OH0019789102).
SIMS, MARVIN L. (Voter ID number OH0015426966).
WILLIAMS, QUINTON J. (Voter ID number OH0019610578).

2018 DALLAS AVE
HILL, REGINALD (Voter ID number OH0013680101).
HILL, THERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0022505240).
ROBERTS, RIVIERA T. (Voter ID number OH0021341863).

2019 CATALPA AVE
PETTIS, KAMYA L. (Voter ID number OH0015562606).

2019 DALLAS AVE
MAHANEY, MARIANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0013769797).

2019 EMERSON AVE
GAITHER, CHRIS (Voter ID number OH0023734251).
SMITH, CALIPH DEAN (Voter ID number OH0022545351).
WILLIS, JAMES COREY (Voter ID number OH0013614483).

2019 SUNDALE AVE
THOMASON, FREDRICK GERARD (Voter ID number OH0013582843).
THOMASON, JAMILA L. (Voter ID number OH0015578144).

2019 W GALBRAITH RD
STHILAIRE, SAMANTHA JO (Voter ID number OH0021006724).
TAYLOR, DENISE M. (Voter ID number OH0022334303).

2020 CARPENTER DR
LEE, RICKY O. (Voter ID number OH0013769614).
SWANK, AMANDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013769890).

2020 CATALPA AVE
BROWN, BRYSHAUN KEENAN (Voter ID number OH0022624816).
FERGUS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0022192903).
STARKS, COURTNEY R WALLACE (Voter ID number OH0013623810).
WALLACE, MARGO MARIA (Voter ID number OH0014008740).

2020 DALLAS AVE
STRAYHORN, BENNIE F. (Voter ID number OH0013718483).
STRAYHORN, JOKENA (Voter ID number OH0019775599).

2020 SUNDALE AVE
COLLINS, JULIAN CORDELL (Voter ID number OH0016523580).
TERRY, DEREK ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022104980).

2020 W GALBRAITH RD
FLETCHER, DONA R. (Voter ID number OH0022915967).
TALLEY, SHERRY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023015201).

2021 CARPENTER DR
SMITH, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013707923).
SMITH, CHELSEA R. (Voter ID number OH0020425085).
SMITH, CORRY (Voter ID number OH0023781773).
SMITH, ROXANE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021031890).
SMITH, RUNETTE (Voter ID number OH0013707735).

2021 CATALPA AVE
FEARS, ASHLEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022435398).
WALLACE, CHRISTOPHER MARIO (Voter ID number OH0023712107).

2021 EMERSON AVE
MARTIN, TERRY E. (Voter ID number OH0014817274).

2021 SUNDALE AVE
BAXTER, ANTWAUN L. (Voter ID number OH0023437323).

2021 W GALBRAITH RD
MCREYNOLDS, JUDY A. (Voter ID number OH0013886101).
WILLIG, JOSEPH HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0013769646).
WILLIG, ROSE TERESA (Voter ID number OH0013769638).

2022 CARPENTER DR
ROBINSON, AARON T. (Voter ID number OH0022172737).
ROBINSON, JERRY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013880422).
ROBINSON, RYAN R. (Voter ID number OH0020294406).
ROBINSON, TARON C. (Voter ID number OH0021288871).

2022 CATALPA AVE
BRADLEY, JANIECE R. (Voter ID number OH0020118413).
TURNER, CALEENA K. (Voter ID number OH0021488315).

2022 DALLAS AVE
BAILEY, AMBER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023036772).

2022 EMERSON AVE
SCHEIDT, ADRIANA ROCHELL (Voter ID number OH0019608361).

2022 W GALBRAITH RD
GARRISON, KAYLIE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0023225937).
GARRISON, KYLA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0022999350).
ZINSMEISTER, RAYMOND RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0020963432).

2023 CATALPA AVE
WILIAMS, DEVAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021746670).

2023 DALLAS AVE
SMITH, AARON (Voter ID number OH0021800347).
SMITH, DEOMI DANIELLA (Voter ID number OH0013656538).

2023 EMERSON AVE
CAMPBELL ODULANA, SHARON (Voter ID number OH0013719853).
ODULANN, MICHAEL KINGSLEY B. (Voter ID number OH0020794630).
TAYLOR, SHAKIRAH S. (Voter ID number OH0013719642).

2023 SUNDALE AVE
MOORE, JACQUELINE R. (Voter ID number OH0019794245).

2023 W GALBRAITH RD
ROBINSON, DEANGELO V. (Voter ID number OH0023178396).

2023 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 1
YOUNG, SHENIQUA L. (Voter ID number OH0021339020).

2023 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 2
TALVO, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number OH0019154420).
TORBERT, DAPHNE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023448699).

2023 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 3
ROBINSON, ALICE RENE (Voter ID number OH0022036404).

2023 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 4
JACKSON, DEBORAH P. (Voter ID number OH0013567990).
JACKSON, TONY D. (Voter ID number OH0023467124).

2024 CATALPA AVE
FITTERER, JOAN L. (Voter ID number OH0019145738).

2024 DALLAS AVE
GREEN, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number OH0013930667).
GREEN, PATSY A. (Voter ID number OH0013930750).

2024 EMERSON AVE
MOORMAN, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number OH0021899216).

2024 SUNDALE AVE, APT 1
GRIFFIN, SAMUEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013583275).

2024 W GALBRAITH RD
ENDERLE, NORMA J. (Voter ID number OH0013859755).

2025 CATALPA AVE
MOORE, JIMMY Q. (Voter ID number OH0015998890).
TAYLOR, ANTHONY CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0015552919).
TAYLOR, TRINITY S. (Voter ID number OH0014025083).

2025 DALLAS AVE
DEJANETTE, LAKISHA SHANIECE (Voter ID number OH0014019203).
HORTON, ANTONETTE S. (Voter ID number OH0015826210).
JONES, JAQUALA D. (Voter ID number OH0023765464).

2025 SUNDALE AVE
GROTE, RONALD H. (Voter ID number OH0013769651).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD
BAKER, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0023787108).
HIGGINS, TEIONTAY KALVIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0022956577).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT A
MORRIS, CHRISTINA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023064065).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT A1
BUSCH, REBEKA NIKOLE (Voter ID number OH0018824391).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT A3
JACKSON, ARMANDO J. (Voter ID number OH0018773483).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT B 1
CURRY, ARTHUR CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0021014107).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT B1
ELLINGTON, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022999145).
STINSON, ANTHONY A. (Voter ID number OH0020857124).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT B4
CHENAULT, JESSICA (Voter ID number OH0013881426).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT C1
BAKER, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0013769906).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT C3
CHAMBERS, EARL J. (Voter ID number OH0013769595).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT C4
HOFFER, CAITLIN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023440383).
HOFFER, JONATHAN RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022809321).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT D1
BRYANT, KATHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013646622).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT D2
STANLEY, LATASHA D. (Voter ID number OH0021927605).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT D3
JONES, BRIDGET DIANA (Voter ID number OH0018899064).
JONES, DION A. (Voter ID number OH0020284402).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT D4
JOHNSON, JUDITH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013773485).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT E
BUNCH, AUTUMN D. (Voter ID number OH0022496497).
SPAHN, KAYLA C. (Voter ID number OH0022356387).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT E2
HELTON, RENITA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014041786).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT E4
TATUM, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number OH0014018923).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT F1
FISHMAN, STEVEN JOSEPH ROCKWELL (Voter ID number OH0022421923).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT F2
SIMPSON, CHRISTINE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0013546078).
WILSON, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0013550337).

2025 W GALBRAITH RD, APT F3
CALHOUN, KANISHA LAEL (Voter ID number OH0019997547).

2026 CARPENTER DR
HENSON, HILARY R. (Voter ID number OH0018920712).
HENSON, MARVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0018655078).

2026 CATALPA AVE
HILL, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0017874363).
HILL, VIKKI L. (Voter ID number OH0019121542).

2026 DALLAS AVE
RHODES, MARQUIS (Voter ID number OH0023760928).
RHODES, ROBIN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014010313).
RHODES, TERRANCE B. (Voter ID number OH0021564617).
RHODES, TERRANCE BRYANT (Voter ID number OH0014010306).
RHODES, TYLER CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0023063907).

2026 EMERSON AVE
COMAN, MONICA D. (Voter ID number OH0013654943).

2027 CARPENTER DR
TRAUT, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0013769717).
TRAUT, PAM (Voter ID number OH0013769852).

2027 CATALPA AVE
GRIFFIN, KRISTEN TAJUNG (Voter ID number OH0013769897).

2027 SUNDALE AVE
DILLARD, SHANTRICE R. (Voter ID number OH0021754524).

2027 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 1
KEITH, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0013769677).

2027 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 2
LATTIMORE, FAITH (Voter ID number OH0013769899).
LATTIMORE, FAYE (Voter ID number OH0013769810).

2027 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 3
WALLS, MISTY BLUE (Voter ID number OH0021786679).

2028 CARPENTER DR
CZARNECKI, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number OH0013769735).
SHERWOOD, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0013764333).
SHERWOOD, DOMINIQUE JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0023767827).

2028 DALLAS AVE
HOLLOWAY, CEDRIC A. (Voter ID number OH0013614499).
NELSON, TRACEY DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013614507).
SIMS, KESCHA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013540979).
WEICHOLD, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number OH0018750626).

2028 EMERSON AVE
RICHARDS, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0013769879).

2028 W GALBRAITH RD
COHILL, MONICA A. (Voter ID number OH0013769370).
COHILL, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number OH0013769258).

2029 CARPENTER DR
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0013769908).

2029 CATALPA AVE
BIRCH, TYLA DESTINY (Voter ID number OH0023830814).
SPEARS, STEFANIE J. (Voter ID number OH0018677630).

2029 DALLAS AVE
DAWKINS, AURELIA M. (Voter ID number OH0015574310).
DAWKINS, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022781244).
DAWKINS, NELSON E. (Voter ID number OH0013559037).

2029 SUNDALE AVE
NARED, DWIGHT D. (Voter ID number OH0023809838).
PEOPLES, TRASHELL R. (Voter ID number OH0021904114).

2030 DALLAS AVE
DAVIS, KATINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013934738).

2030 EMERSON AVE
JOHNSON, DIAMOND K. (Voter ID number OH0023834511).
JOHNSON, SHAWNTELL M. (Voter ID number OH0021857515).

2030 SUNDALE AVE
THETFORD, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number OH0013769803).

20301/2 EMERSON AVE
GRIFFIN, EBONY L. (Voter ID number OH0013643337).

2031 CARPENTER DR
HUTSON, SHARON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021702331).

2031 CATALPA AVE
FRAZIER, RUFUS (Voter ID number OH0013806523).

2031 DALLAS AVE
REDWINE, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0013769654).
REDWINE, TIFFANY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013769953).

2031 EMERSON AVE
GRAHAM, SANDRA (Voter ID number OH0013979918).

2031 SUNDALE AVE
BELLAMY, ALEX M. (Voter ID number OH0018043966).
BELLAMY, ETHAN T. (Voter ID number OH0021189066).
BELLAMY, LUCAS S. (Voter ID number OH0013769721).
BELLAMY, RONNIE H. (Voter ID number OH0013769842).

2032 CARPENTER DR
KATER, SARAH L. (Voter ID number OH0013769815).

2032 CATALPA AVE
JETER, ARICA LATIORA (Voter ID number OH0013680205).
MORRIS, LEE R. (Voter ID number OH0019726186).
MORRIS, LEE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0013932916).
ZANDERS, MARISSA CHANEL (Voter ID number OH0021873535).

2032 DALLAS AVE
ANDERSON, YOLANDA G. (Voter ID number OH0018888671).

2032 W GALBRAITH RD
ZAPF, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0013769555).
ZAPF, ETHEL M. (Voter ID number OH0013769537).
ZAPF, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013769355).
ZAPF, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0013769344).

2033 CARPENTER DR
ONEAL, PENNY ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0013855322).

2033 DALLAS AVE
BULLOCK, DARRELL DARNELL (Voter ID number OH0021582181).
HIGHTOWER, BONNIE (Voter ID number OH0019599040).

2033 EMERSON AVE
WHITMIRE, MARTINA P. (Voter ID number OH0013673696).

2033 SUNDALE AVE
TODD, NATALIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013599176).

2033 W GALBRAITH RD
PAYNE, KATHERINE S. (Voter ID number OH0013674812).
PAYNE, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0013646231).
WESSEL, ALEXANDER J. (Voter ID number OH0019608911).

2034 CARPENTER DR
BAILEY, NICOLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013629969).

2034 CATALPA AVE
ALLEN, ANDREA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013931570).
ALLEN, MELVIN S. (Voter ID number OH0014890459).
HALL, REESHEMAH (Voter ID number OH0020285689).
MESSING, FELICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0020285712).

2034 DALLAS AVE
BLUST, KRISTEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019843461).
BLUST, KRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0020932064).

2034 EMERSON AVE
MAGEE, MONICA J. (Voter ID number OH0013675749).

2034 SUNDALE AVE
NOTTINGHAM, MATTHEW KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0014024342).

2035 CARPENTER DR
DEAL, KEERYON CORDEA (Voter ID number OH0023168626).
DEAL, KEONTEK CORTEZ (Voter ID number OH0023688708).
ROBERTS, ERNEST J. (Voter ID number OH0014837359).

2035 DALLAS AVE
GRIFFIN, MACK N. (Voter ID number OH0013769920).
GRIFFIN, MARIE ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0013769684).

2035 EMERSON AVE
FARRELL, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0021078863).

2035 SUNDALE AVE
BRYON, ALIYAH D. (Voter ID number OH0023766762).
WALLACE, LISA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023737022).

2036 DALLAS AVE
MAYBURY, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0021503879).
MAYBURY, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0013769794).

2036 EMERSON AVE
HUGHES, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number OH0019609291).

2036 W GALBRAITH RD
KOCH, DAVID BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0013769475).

2037 CARPENTER DR
SAUNDERS, GEORGE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013769573).

2037 DALLAS AVE
JONES, NATALIE (Voter ID number OH0015615600).
MCDANIEL, FRANCES LOUISA (Voter ID number OH0021849752).
ROBERSON, EVA MAE (Voter ID number OH0013566888).
ROBERSON, EVVA (Voter ID number OH0023868331).
ROBERSON, JOSHUA C. (Voter ID number OH0019771791).

2037 EMERSON AVE
GUMBERT, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019035211).
SAWYER, JACKSON T. (Voter ID number OH0021287441).

2037 SUNDALE AVE
GREIMAN, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0013769746).

2038 DALLAS AVE
DUNN, TYLER HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0023044906).

2038 DALLAS AVE, APT 1
DUNN, REBA H. (Voter ID number OH0013723569).
JACKSON, ELITA R. (Voter ID number OH0019967127).
JACKSON, KRISTOFFER S. (Voter ID number OH0021698244).

2038 DALLAS AVE, APT 2
DUNN, SHELLY LYNNETT (Voter ID number OH0013723481).

2038 SUNDALE AVE
JACKSON, MAIZON P. (Voter ID number OH0023783242).
SMITH, MARLO PATRICE (Voter ID number OH0020295265).
WHITE, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number OH0013871792).

2038 W GALBRAITH RD
FREYTAG, AMBERLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022220707).

2039 DALLAS AVE, APT 1
DAVIS, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0020295798).

2039 DALLAS AVE, APT 2
DARBY, MATTIE R. (Voter ID number OH0021944625).

2039 SUNDALE AVE
HARGIS, JO ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013974586).

2040 SUNDALE AVE
BRYER, ALTRISHA VANESSA (Voter ID number OH0022650731).
JONES, DONNAY M. (Voter ID number OH0018975569).
KIMBROUGH, CONSTANCE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013622885).
SCOTT, ADAM VAN (Voter ID number OH0019760122).

2042 W GALBRAITH RD
WRENN, TARA B. (Voter ID number OH0013736926).

2046 W GALBRAITH RD
HAYES, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number OH0013773351).
HAYES, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0016767587).

2056 W GALBRAITH RD
HARTWELL, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021346602).

2060 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 1
MAXTON, MARIAH N E (Voter ID number OH0013934565).

2060 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 2
SPAULDING, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0013769288).

2062 W GALBRAITH RD
BIGONY, LAWRENCE PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013769135).

2064 W GALBRAITH RD
RISOLA, JOHN FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0013769578).

2066 W GALBRAITH RD
DANGEL, KEITH E. (Voter ID number OH0013860551).
SCALES, AMY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023183288).

2070 W GALBRAITH RD
MALCOM, DAYLASHAWN LAMONT (Voter ID number OH0021759452).
VANLANDINGHAM, REGINA C. (Voter ID number OH0022421195).

2072 W GALBRAITH RD
ANDERSON, WILDA C. (Voter ID number OH0019604417).

2078 W GALBRAITH RD
STANCHEFF, CAROL (Voter ID number OH0013769380).

2084 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 1
BOWMAN, WILLIAM LEON (Voter ID number OH0013638970).

2084 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 2
MERCER, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number OH0018797101).

2084 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 3
JARRETT, ALBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0019130893).

2084 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 4
HILL, SPENCER (Voter ID number OH0013675737).

2090 W GALBRAITH RD
STILES, DAWN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013769178).
STILES, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0018253392).

2092 W GALBRAITH RD
PUMPHREY, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013769294).
PUMPHREY, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0013769303).
PUMPHREY, WAYLON (Voter ID number OH0013769206).

2096 W GALBRAITH RD
CLAYBORN, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number OH0013931383).
CLAYBORN, MINNIE LINDA (Voter ID number OH0013651411).
CLAYBORN, RENEE RECAY (Voter ID number OH0013651168).

2098 W GALBRAITH RD
VOLSKI, CHARLES DEAN (Voter ID number OH0013855514).

2101 W GALBRAITH RD
WALDMAN, MAUREEN RITA (Voter ID number OH0013861355).

2181 NORTH BEND CT
GREEN, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number OH0023782872).

2200 NORTH BEND RD
NORDMAN, FRANCES MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013641851).
NORDMAN, JOE A. (Voter ID number OH0013641831).

2200 SWEETBRIAR LN
RING, LOWELL FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0014009723).
RING, SHARON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014009768).

2201 SWEETBRIAR LN
GROH, ANTONY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023763580).
GROH, DAVID JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021504205).
GROH, KAREN E. (Voter ID number OH0021486432).

2202 NORTH BEND RD
HACKLE, KEITH J. (Voter ID number OH0023814297).

2204 KIPLING AVE
JACKSON, RONALD WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0015893985).
SANDERS, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number OH0020191298).

2204 NORTH BEND RD
MUNZ, LUCAS BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0023679929).
SLAVENS, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number OH0022650053).

2205 KIPLING AVE
WOLFER, BILLIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013643859).
WOLFER, JACK E. (Voter ID number OH0013644041).

2208 SWEETBRIAR LN
CALKINS, MARY R. (Voter ID number OH0013967670).
CALKINS, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number OH0014015159).

2211 SWEETBRIAR LN
ANDERSON, PATRICIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023781987).
ANDERSON, TODD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0023781996).

2212 NORTH BEND RD
THOMPSON, CONSWELLA R. (Voter ID number OH0019729055).
THOMPSON, ISAIAH NEHEMIAH (Voter ID number OH0022778103).

2212 SWEETBRIAR LN
BUSCHUR, MARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013637371).

2214 NORTH BEND RD
LEE, ROMON LATROY (Voter ID number OH0020992044).

2214 SWEETBRIAR LN
ALBRECHT, KURT AALAN (Voter ID number OH0021873744).
THIERRY, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0013588884).

2215 KIPLING AVE
HERBERT, NIJA L. (Voter ID number OH0019127857).
WITHAM, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013643850).

2215 NORTH BEND RD
GRAFINREED, MAURICE (Voter ID number OH0021767955).
WADE, DEONYEA ERIC (Voter ID number OH0022782417).
WILSON, VINCENT R. (Voter ID number OH0013647389).

2215 SWEETBRIAR LN
TRISCHLER, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number OH0013641858).
TRISCHLER, THOMAS FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0013641843).

2217 SWEETBRIAR LN
KAMINSKY, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number OH0013641938).
KAMINSKY, MARJORIE R. (Voter ID number OH0013641922).

2218 KIPLING AVE
BOWMAN, CORINA L. (Voter ID number OH0023068453).
COLLINS, JENNELL R. (Voter ID number OH0019601947).
HAMILTON, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0023051018).
IRVIN, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0013645894).
LEVETT, TYRANA T. (Voter ID number OH0015352200).

2218 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
HARRIS, LAWRENCE DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0013892162).
HAYES, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0023089942).
JACKSON, MALIKA L. (Voter ID number OH0019180352).
JACKSON, MELBA YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0013934678).

2218 NORTH BEND RD, APT 3
OGLETREE, ASHLEY D. (Voter ID number OH0013720522).

2218 SWEETBRIAR LN
NEUMANN, JULIA AGNES (Voter ID number OH0013642089).

2219 KIPLING AVE
PATTON, LERA D. (Voter ID number OH0013644162).

2220 SWEETBRIAR LN
LOESCHER, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013641949).

2221 NORTH BEND RD
BOLLIN, NICHOLAS W. (Voter ID number OH0019129624).
VERVAET, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023259824).

2222 NORTH BEND RD
FLANAGAN, CURTIS L. (Voter ID number OH0013583738).

2223 KIPLING AVE
ANDERSON, KYANNAH T. (Voter ID number OH0021979536).

2223 KIPLING AVE, APT 1
ROBERTS, TERRY (Voter ID number OH0015428277).
ROBERTS, TERRY W. (Voter ID number OH0022081335).

2223 KIPLING AVE, APT 1ST FLR
COLEMAN, KALI TAMIKA (Voter ID number OH0013677267).

2224 KIPLING AVE
PICKETT, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0015608846).
SHOEMAKER, HARRIET ANN (Voter ID number OH0015121266).
SHOEMAKER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013863390).

2225 SWEETBRIAR LN
LYLE, JANE D. (Voter ID number OH0013642022).

2226 KIPLING AVE
WRIGHT, YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0013689479).

2226 SWEETBRIAR LN
LEHNERT, AUDREY V. (Voter ID number OH0021293634).

2227 NORTH BEND RD
CORN, DEWAYNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023173473).
MATTIKO, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number OH0021288041).
MICHEL, MATHEW CELESTRA (Voter ID number OH0023430190).

2229 SWEETBRIAR LN
RIEGLER, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013642191).

2230 NORTH BEND RD
ADELHARDT, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013642368).

2230 SWEETBRIAR LN
LEIMBACH, ZACHARY J. (Voter ID number OH0021897599).
REINERT, CATHALYN FOPMA (Voter ID number OH0022175650).

2233 SWEETBRIAR LN
NORRIS, JACK E. (Voter ID number OH0013752020).

2234 NORTH BEND RD
BATEMAN, TRICIA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0013810314).
MITCHELL HUGHES, TRACY M. (Voter ID number OH0014026081).

2234 SWEETBRIAR LN
RICE, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0013642140).
RICE, NANCY S. (Voter ID number OH0013642103).

2235 NORTH BEND RD
GRAY, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number OH0013991413).
GRAY, EDELL R. (Voter ID number OH0013991738).
MATTHEWS, BREYANNA MONNIQUE (Voter ID number OH0018170116).
PASTOR, RAKILAH JASMINE (Voter ID number OH0019636540).

2238 KIPLING AVE, APT 2
KARRIEM, SAKINAH I. (Voter ID number OH0013631353).

2239 NORTH BEND RD
MANSOOR, DARENN (Voter ID number OH0013647039).
MANSOOR, WANDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013647187).

2240 INTERN CT
EVANS, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number OH0013642107).
EVANS, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number OH0013641906).
EVANS, SHARRISE D. (Voter ID number OH0013642530).

2240 NORTH BEND RD
BELL, PATRICIA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021467249).
BELL, SAMONE DOMINIQUE (Voter ID number OH0021367579).
MCCOOL, TERRIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019083433).

2240 SWEETBRIAR LN
JACKSON, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number OH0013823220).
JACKSON, RHONDA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013823219).

2241 SWEETBRIAR LN
JARVIS, ROBIN ANN (Voter ID number OH0014024179).

2242 KIPLING AVE
SEBENS, JAMES G. (Voter ID number OH0013594079).

2245 INTERN CT
TOPMILLER, STEVE A. (Voter ID number OH0013641838).

2245 INTERN CT, APT 28
JONES TOPMILLER, BETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013642219).

2245 NORTH BEND RD
SMITH, EDWIN TOWNSEND (Voter ID number OH0013647230).

2246 INTERN CT
TONEY, AARON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022864384).
TONEY, HOPE M. (Voter ID number OH0013652230).
TONEY, KENNETH QUINN (Voter ID number OH0013652350).

2246 KIPLING AVE, APT 1
ROSEMOND, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0013628891).

2246 KIPLING AVE, APT 2
HOUSTON, ANDRE T. (Voter ID number OH0015548291).

2246 KIPLING AVE, APT 3
ARMSTRONG, MARQUITA C. (Voter ID number OH0021414155).
BEHANAN, CARL L. (Voter ID number OH0013616451).
THOMPSON, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0022222178).

2246 KIPLING AVE, APT 4
WILLIAMS, MAYA KENISHA (Voter ID number OH0013644173).

2246 NORTH BEND RD
ATKINS, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013566587).
SPEIGHTS, MARISHA LENNELLE (Voter ID number OH0022215928).

2249 INTERN CT
POLIS, BRENDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013642346).
POLIS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0013642538).

2250 BANNING RD
BANKS, LOIS ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021397981).
BLANNON, MARY ETTA (Voter ID number OH0013886469).
BROWN, BETTY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022317993).
COTTRELL, VALENCIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013669157).
ESCHMAN, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0014015855).
FISHER, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0020724720).
GANDY, JANISE (Voter ID number OH0013720021).
JONES, FRED ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0020209025).
KEITH, WILLA D. (Voter ID number OH0019629373).
KIRSCH, BONNIE S. (Voter ID number OH0023331379).
RIVERS, CURTIS H. (Voter ID number OH0013881960).
STELTENPOHL, DOROTHY FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0013871341).
THOMAS, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023331705).
TOLBERT, JACK (Voter ID number OH0018989013).
WALLACE, SYLVIA (Voter ID number OH0013689358).
WENDT, DARLENE J. (Voter ID number OH0013861476).

2250 BANNING RD, APT 201-2
MILLER, WILLIS (Voter ID number OH0023331719).

2250 BANNING RD, APT 204-2
LUDLOW, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0023331651).

2250 BANNING RD, APT 206-2
BAILEY, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0013770197).

2250 BANNING RD, APT 238
BREWSTER, HEWLETT E. (Voter ID number OH0023331658).

2250 INTERN CT
ARATA, MARY ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013654413).

2250 NORTH BEND RD
FANCOTE, TYLER JASON (Voter ID number OH0022562973).

2251 INTERN CT
AKINS, KAYLA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023450921).
WALKER, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number OH0018964390).
WALKER, YOLANDA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013653984).

2251 NORTH BEND RD
VOGEL, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0013647367).
VOGEL, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0013647280).

2252 KIPLING AVE
GOODALE, ANGELICA C. (Voter ID number OH0023589295).
GOODALE, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number OH0022222376).

2253 DEBLIN DR
STIFEL, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021015547).
STIFEL, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0014008117).
STIFEL, JOSH R. (Voter ID number OH0019629266).
STIFEL, LINDA D. (Voter ID number OH0014008084).

2254 DEBLIN DR
CONRY, BRIDGET MAUREEN (Voter ID number OH0013974660).
HALL, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number OH0014007986).

2254 INTERN CT
ARATA, LORRAINE M. (Voter ID number OH0013642260).

2255 BANNING RD
CAMPBELL, MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013688000).
CAMPBELL, TANESHA M. (Voter ID number OH0019194125).
ROSEMOND, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0022811498).
SWANN, WHITNEY B. (Voter ID number OH0019698813).

2255 DEBLIN DR
BURNS, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number OH0021754080).
FLEDDERJOHN, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022852872).

2255 INTERN CT
RUFFIN, MARCIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013612311).

2256 DEBLIN DR
BYERS, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number OH0019769099).
SIMS, SHAMIER PARI (Voter ID number OH0019854474).

2257 BANNING RD
HARRIS, ESA BRAZIL (Voter ID number OH0023717107).
HARRIS, PERNELL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013644324).
HARRIS, SHAWNEA NICOLA (Voter ID number OH0013644234).
TAYLOR, EMBER (Voter ID number OH0019703102).

2257 KIPLING AVE
TRINIDAD, ADRIANO C. (Voter ID number OH0013643805).
TRINIDAD, LYDIA P. (Voter ID number OH0013644016).

2257 NORTH BEND RD
FUCHS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013647508).
FUCHS, RITA M. (Voter ID number OH0013647238).

2258 DEBLIN DR
KELLER, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number OH0013859306).
KELLER, HALEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015974384).
PARTIN, PENNY DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013666205).

2258 INTERN CT
SPAULDING, RODNEY A. (Voter ID number OH0013616546).

2258 KIPLING AVE
ALLEN, HAROLD D. (Voter ID number OH0019932919).
KNODLE, FREDRICK R. (Voter ID number OH0013774709).

2260 NORTH BEND RD
STRAUS, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number OH0013966910).

2261 BANNING RD, APT 1
WILSON, CATHY DIANE (Voter ID number OH0021100437).

2261 BANNING RD, APT 2
CARTER, CANISHA C. (Voter ID number OH0018677650).
CHESS, SHALITA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019611483).

2261 BANNING RD, APT 3
KERKULA, ANTRENETTE REENE (Voter ID number OH0020221504).

2261 BANNING RD, APT 4
ANTHONY, JERRY D. (Voter ID number OH0013772537).
DISCO, LISA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013821350).
GARDNER, DEBORAH (Voter ID number OH0014012546).

2261 BANNING RD, APT 5
SPRADLEY, LATOYA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019727260).

2262 KIPLING AVE
STEINLAGE, BONNIE V. (Voter ID number OH0013642411).

2263 DEBLIN DR
DOSSENBACK, DAVID RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0022055137).
DOSSENBACK, DOROTHY (Voter ID number OH0014008162).

2265 DEBLIN DR
LAMB, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0014007837).
LAMB, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0014007830).

2265 KIPLING AVE
FORBES, ALAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013807145).

2265 NORTH BEND RD
PEPPLES, ROBIN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013638330).
PEPPLES, ROGER LEE (Voter ID number OH0013638519).

2266 DEBLIN DR
GOODE, KENNY BYRON (Voter ID number OH0014008075).
GOODE, RUBY MAXINE (Voter ID number OH0014008166).

2267 DEBLIN DR
FOLEY, JESSICA LAUNA (Voter ID number OH0018700543).
FOLEY, RYAN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022209698).

2268 DEBLIN DR
STREBEL, SARAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023745087).

2270 DEBLIN DR
TAIL, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number OH0023714701).

2270 KIPLING AVE
BERBERICH, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0013641989).
LEWIS, ANITA NICKOLE (Voter ID number OH0013632060).

2270 NORTH BEND RD
SMITH, SYLVIA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0013642403).

2272 BANNING RD, APT 114
RICHARDSON, ROBERT DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0013876876).

2272 DEBLIN DR
THOMPSON, ALESA R. (Voter ID number OH0013935072).

2272 DEBLIN DR, APT 305
THOMPSON, ALETA RENE (Voter ID number OH0013705517).

2274 DEBLIN DR
GARDNER, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0014008185).
GARDNER, JANET K. (Voter ID number OH0014008171).

2275 DEBLIN DR
HOOVEN, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number OH0014008085).
HOOVEN, KELLEY CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0021992787).
HOOVEN, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number OH0014008104).

2275 KIPLING AVE
HOUSLEY, DJUAN D. (Voter ID number OH0023655000).
HOUSLEY, LATOYA (Voter ID number OH0022021412).
HOUSLEY, LAURA M. (Voter ID number OH0019610741).
JONES, LAWRENCE F. (Voter ID number OH0020243390).
JONES, LOVE J. (Voter ID number OH0023765326).

2276 DEBLIN DR
MERK, ALEXANDER R. (Voter ID number OH0021690313).
MERK, BENJAMIN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023428201).
MERK, FRANCES LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0014007843).
MERK, RICHARD JAMES (Voter ID number OH0014007842).

2277 BANNING RD
JACKSON, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number OH0013973300).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 102
MITCHELL, ILENE J. (Voter ID number OH0013644138).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 103
HENKY, SHAUNTONI L. (Voter ID number OH0023756244).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 104
WILLIAMS, BESSIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013876550).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 106
ROBINSON, MARTHA JANE (Voter ID number OH0013643811).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 107
GLOVER, MARGIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0023663937).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 108
ETTER, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number OH0013619716).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 109
CRAIG, JANET D. (Voter ID number OH0013584423).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 110
KNOX, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013644063).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 112
GROME, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013858762).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 113
VICTOR, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0018649308).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 115
CULBERTSON, ELSIE K. (Voter ID number OH0021506256).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 116
HUNTER, PAULINE H. (Voter ID number OH0013644040).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 117
BURKE, ROBERTA A. (Voter ID number OH0013678647).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 118
ALLEN, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number OH0013644628).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 119
LANG, LILLIE BELL (Voter ID number OH0013869366).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 201
MIHALEAS, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0013965146).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 202
ROZIER, SHANNON MYCHAL (Voter ID number OH0021783778).
THOMAS, LAVERNE (Voter ID number OH0013650530).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 203
CARCHEDI, JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013687187).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 208
CONAWAY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0023083092).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 209
STRINGER, LAURA EDNA (Voter ID number OH0013873365).
WINFREY, RUBY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023431803).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 210
GRANT, LOLA R LANE (Voter ID number OH0014002961).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 211
HODGES LEMONS, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number OH0022546813).
MCGRIFF, JOAN (Voter ID number OH0022197578).
MCGRIFF, JOAN RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013976620).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 212
CALDWELL, BERNICE (Voter ID number OH0013923650).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 214
WHISMAN, PATSY R. (Voter ID number OH0013773491).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 215
SMITH, MINNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013722669).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 216
HIPPELY, ALICE KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0023402661).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 217
WHITE, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013640104).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 219
MILLER, PEGGY L. (Voter ID number OH0023465178).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 220
MUELLER, IRENE C. (Voter ID number OH0022840532).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 221
GIVENS, VELMA J. (Voter ID number OH0013575024).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 222
CANADY, WILBUR (Voter ID number OH0013630181).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 223
MITCHEM, MINNIE (Voter ID number OH0013603954).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 301
WILMER, PARALEE (Voter ID number OH0013623320).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 303
TORREY, SYLVIA (Voter ID number OH0023057485).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 304
VOLLMANN, JOAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013859344).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 305
DILLINGHAM, MATTIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0013616075).
DILLINGHAM, THOMAS O. (Voter ID number OH0014003140).
PRESTON, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number OH0022553400).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 306
DAY, CECILIA JAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013719123).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 307
JARVIS, DOLORES VIOLA (Voter ID number OH0013644313).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 308
MAYS, DARINA A. (Voter ID number OH0021352590).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 309
BLAKNEY, DAISY LEE (Voter ID number OH0020423468).
JOHNSON, ANNIE LAURA (Voter ID number OH0013761104).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 310
SALES, ESTHER (Voter ID number OH0016002052).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 311
HECKENMUELLER, CORRINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013644259).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 312
SHERER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013780885).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 313
PUCKETT, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number OH0021746645).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 314
MURRAY, ARTHA M. (Voter ID number OH0014008249).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 315
GAINES, MARY ELLA (Voter ID number OH0013623425).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 317
FORBES, MAE LURREL (Voter ID number OH0023474342).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 318
LEONE, SHARON LEE (Voter ID number OH0021819272).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 319
FAISON, CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0019638180).
FAISON, TERRANCE LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0014041563).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 320
SANSONE, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0019872779).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 321
WISE, LINDORA (Voter ID number OH0013644050).

2277 BANNING RD, APT 322
CHARD, WILMA L. (Voter ID number OH0019700950).

2277 DEBLIN DR
COURT, JEROME A. (Voter ID number OH0014008103).
COURT, KRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023117641).

2277 KIPLING AVE
RILEY, SHAWN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021580956).

2278 DEBLIN DR
LLOYD, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0014007836).
LLOYD, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number OH0014007846).
SANDS, CARI A. (Voter ID number OH0014007822).

2280 DEBLIN DR
ARNOLD, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0013866006).
ARNOLD, STEVEN PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0013880863).

2282 DEBLIN DR
LOCK, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0015992704).

2285 BANNING RD
HELMS, PAUL V. (Voter ID number OH0018764254).
WINSTON, BARRY SHAW (Voter ID number OH0016521940).
WINSTON, TONI K. (Voter ID number OH0018777798).

2285 DEBLIN DR
DOUGALAS, EASTERLING R. (Voter ID number OH0023784612).

2286 DEBLIN DR
FLISCHEL, DONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0014008142).
FLISCHEL, MARIBELLE (Voter ID number OH0014008144).

2287 DEBLIN DR
HEURICH, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0014008155).
HEURICH, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0014011658).

2288 DEBLIN DR
DENUZIO, PETER CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0022298726).
GAUSTAD, CHERYL ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023796511).
GAUSTAD, KEION MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023828514).
GAUSTAD, KIMBERLY ELIZEBETH (Voter ID number OH0023174563).

2289 DEBLIN DR
JONES, LILLIAN (Voter ID number OH0014008096).
STAILEY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021857365).

2292 DEBLIN DR
KALB, ALAN J. (Voter ID number OH0014008046).
KALB, PAMELA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014008045).

2293 DEBLIN DR
WILLIAMS, KASSANDRA (Voter ID number OH0019629820).

2294 DEBLIN DR
KIRBY, KEVIN S. (Voter ID number OH0013613969).

2295 DEBLIN DR
HUTCHINGS, TAFFI ANN (Voter ID number OH0013866001).
TURNER, JANICE R. (Voter ID number OH0019619354).

2296 DEBLIN DR
SCHOENHOFT, DOLORES C. (Voter ID number OH0014008208).

2298 BANNING RD
CHAMBERS, YVONNE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0014819725).
MILNER, CRAE ANN (Voter ID number OH0023408316).

2300 CLOVER CREST DR, APT 2
HUESMAN, PAUL W. (Voter ID number OH0013861779).

2300 DEBLIN DR
WEBER, NAWANA (Voter ID number OH0023518511).

2300 GOLF DR
BURRELL, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number OH0015991046).

2300 NORTH BEND RD
PACKER, MATTHEW PERRY (Voter ID number OH0015988856).

2301 CLOVER CREST DR
PETERSON, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013861538).
PETERSON, SCOTT EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0013861531).

2301 SWEETBRIAR LN
POGGIOLI, ROSE ANN (Voter ID number OH0019734965).
THIERRY, AUGUSTIN GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013548703).

2302 SWEETBRIAR LN
EYNON, MARION D. (Voter ID number OH0013642051).

2302 W GALBRAITH RD
DAVIS, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number OH0019994278).
EARLEY, TYMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0023797208).
OLIVER, WINFRED (Voter ID number OH0020193348).

2302 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 2
JOHNSON, BRANDON E. (Voter ID number OH0022222397).

2302 W GALBRAITH RD, APT A-1
LANE, SARA M. (Voter ID number OH0019651350).

2302 W GALBRAITH RD, APT A4
LANE, CHRISTIANA DEANNA (Voter ID number OH0013637135).

2302 W GALBRAITH RD, APT B-4
CRAWLEY, ABIGAIL BLESSINGS (Voter ID number OH0021083007).

2302 W GALBRAITH RD, APT B1
CARTER, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013629875).

2302 W GALBRAITH RD, APT B3
SHOULDERS, ALIYAH NYESHA (Voter ID number OH0022804532).
SHOULDERS, AUTUMN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023162366).
SHOULDERS, REGINA L. (Voter ID number OH0015844114).

2302 W GALBRAITH RD, APT C1
SHORT, CURTIS EVERET (Voter ID number OH0013709207).

2302 W GALBRAITH RD, APT C2
DEVINE, KRYSTAL G. (Voter ID number OH0013592009).
JONES, YVETTE LASHAY (Voter ID number OH0021422946).

2302 W GALBRAITH RD, APT D-4
WELLS, DARCI NYCOLE (Voter ID number OH0022469881).

2302 W GALBRAITH RD, APT D1
PANKEY, MIRACLE D. (Voter ID number OH0021416539).
SHERRELL SMITH, SHELBY J. (Voter ID number OH0013582891).

2302 W GALBRAITH RD, APT D3
EARLEY, TASHEEANA TENISE (Voter ID number OH0023825886).

2303 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 2
HALL, ERIC MAURICE (Voter ID number OH0018824650).

2303 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 3C
WALLACE, AZIA CIERA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022864123).

2304 BANNING RD
MAYS, AMANDA FOSTER (Voter ID number OH0014007968).
MAYS, KATHERINE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022435394).
MAYS, SAMUEL COYT (Voter ID number OH0023426271).
MAYS, ZACHARY (Voter ID number OH0023787115).
MITCHELL, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0014008027).

2305 GOLF DR
COLLINS, ERIC EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0022292543).

2306 SWEETBRIAR LN
WALLICK, LORNA GALE (Voter ID number OH0023254528).
WALLICK, SCOTT ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023254522).

2307 NORTH BEND RD
BURRELL, DONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0013642817).
BURRELL, GLORIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013642910).
BURRELL, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0015983180).

2308 BANNING RD
WARD, ERIKA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019827152).

2308 GOLF DR
BORGMAN, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013885857).
DESSAUER, RONICA JO (Voter ID number OH0021399684).
LEWIS, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0019655735).
LEWIS, ROBYN DEANNE (Voter ID number OH0013869843).

2310 DEBLIN DR
ROBERS, JEFF (Voter ID number OH0013872599).
ROBERS, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0013872715).

2310 SWEETBRIAR LN
RUSCHULTE, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number OH0013642149).
RUSCHULTE, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0013642158).

2310 VAN LEUNEN DR
OSTERMAN, KRISTINA L. (Voter ID number OH0018533666).

2310 VAN LEUNEN DR, APT 1
COOK, ELEANOR JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0015680550).

2310 VAN LEUNEN DR, APT 2
JOHNSON, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number OH0013821732).

2310 VAN LEUNEN DR, APT 3
DOHME, HOLLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013638570).
DOHME, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0019595859).

2310 VAN LEUNEN DR, APT 4
CUMMINS, CYNTHIA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013638230).

2311 DEBLIN DR
STARK, ANN T. (Voter ID number OH0013872611).
STARK, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013872643).

2312 BANNING RD
APPLEGATE, LINDSEY M. (Voter ID number OH0013646146).
APPLEGATE, PAUL B. (Voter ID number OH0013646199).

2315 HARRYWOOD CT
HOLLOWAY, BRENDA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013641829).
HOLLOWAY, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0013641961).

2316 GOLF DR
KAMMER, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number OH0013861492).
MEYER, ALVIN A. (Voter ID number OH0013875996).

2316 HARRYWOOD CT
TIMMONS, ANNIE R. (Voter ID number OH0013550138).
TIMMONS, LANNIS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0018708401).

2317 GOLF DR
JESTER, JOAN G. (Voter ID number OH0013861554).

2319 VAN LEUNEN DR
MANGHAM, NATALIE S. (Voter ID number OH0013642225).
MANGHAM, ROY L. (Voter ID number OH0013563201).

2319 VAN LEUNEN DR, APT 1ST FLR
MANGHAM, DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0020174760).

2320 NORTH BEND RD
WURZELBACHER, TOM G. (Voter ID number OH0013641898).

2320 VAN LEUNEN DR
GERTON, ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0014014288).
KELLEY GERTON, LISA RENE (Voter ID number OH0019630552).

2320 WHITEWOOD LN
HARRIS, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013640895).
JACKSON, LARRY M. (Voter ID number OH0014041956).

2321 CLOVER CREST DR
NUSEKABEL, HAROLD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013861654).
NUSEKABEL, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013861446).
NUSEKABEL, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number OH0013861656).

2321 DEBLIN DR
HARTMANN, JEROME A. (Voter ID number OH0013872660).
HARTMANN, MARY CAROL (Voter ID number OH0013872639).

2321 HARRYWOOD CT
SIMS, ENJALE CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0018959843).

2321 W GALBRAITH RD
DREES, AMANDA SOPHIA (Voter ID number OH0022651461).
DREES, CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0023462559).
DREES, TERRY (Voter ID number OH0023462553).

2322 HARRYWOOD CT
BONOMINI CLAWSON, MELINDA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0013642344).
BONOMINI, BROOKLYN R. (Voter ID number OH0022425652).
CLAWSON, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0022424677).

2323 NORTH BEND RD
YUST, INEZ R. (Voter ID number OH0013638479).
YUST, KENNETH H. (Voter ID number OH0013638505).

2324 CLOVER CREST DR
ADKINS, VERA C. (Voter ID number OH0013861659).

2324 WHITEWOOD LN
MASUR, THERESA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013641953).

2325 VAN LEUNEN DR
MCDONALD, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013641884).
MCDONALD, PHILLIP E. (Voter ID number OH0017781206).

2325 WHITEWOOD LN
SEABOROUGH, LAMONT I. (Voter ID number OH0013820882).

2326 CLOVER CREST DR
MORSE, CRAIG THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013785971).
MORSE, THERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013785823).

2326 HARRYWOOD CT
SEDGWICK, ADRIENNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013844527).
SEDGWICK, FRANK W. (Voter ID number OH0013844274).

2326 VAN LEUNEN DR
DAMMER, SEREKE G. (Voter ID number OH0018898948).
GAIM, RITA SEVEKE (Voter ID number OH0016005712).
TEKLEYES, GUMJA T. (Voter ID number OH0020191658).

2326 WHITEWOOD LN
WHITE, KIM S. (Voter ID number OH0013627676).

2327 HARRYWOOD CT
AUCIELLO, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013642028).
AUCIELLO, PHILIP EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013641844).

2328 BANNING RD
HILL, RANDY J. (Voter ID number OH0019933080).
HILL, YOLANDA JENENNE (Voter ID number OH0013613025).

2328 NORTH BEND RD
MATTHEWS, CYNTHIA K. (Voter ID number OH0019987711).
MCCOMMONS, HANNAH M. (Voter ID number OH0019593194).

2329 VAN LEUNEN DR
GABIS, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0013642093).
GABIS, JEROME A. (Voter ID number OH0013641930).

2329 WHITEWOOD LN
LUECKE, DAVID CONRAD (Voter ID number OH0013642596).
LUECKE, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013642012).

2330 DEBLIN DR
DAMES, MARIANNE R. (Voter ID number OH0013872767).
ROBERS, LAWRENCE S. (Voter ID number OH0013872714).

2330 SWEETBRIAR LN
LEIMBACH, CAITLIN JOAN (Voter ID number OH0021856041).

2330 VAN LEUNEN DR
KROEGER, GREGORY T. (Voter ID number OH0013638613).
KROEGER, LEAH (Voter ID number OH0021302084).
KROEGER, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0013638668).

2330 W GALBRAITH RD
STORMS, TEKORAH RAE (Voter ID number OH0020192113).

2330 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 27
MCNEIL, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0019859700).

2330 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 28
WALKER, SELENA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0013769957).

2330 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 29
CASEY, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0013631457).
COLLINS, DELOISE (Voter ID number OH0016001834).
SELVIE, JONATHAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0022221296).

2330 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 30
JULIUS, TILLISA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013886304).

2330 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 32
GLENN, PRIMAS D. (Voter ID number OH0020930209).
JOHNSON, THERESA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013869724).

2330 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 33
KIRK, SARAH L. (Voter ID number OH0013650567).
PORTER, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number OH0013650540).
ROSS, DANTE LAWAN (Voter ID number OH0023457193).

2330 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 34
STEWART, CHANTE PAULETTE (Voter ID number OH0014838739).

2330 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 35
SMITH, COURTNEY M. (Voter ID number OH0022883631).

2330 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 36
HANKERSON, SHANTELL NIKIA (Voter ID number OH0018612564).

2330 WHITEWOOD LN
PRUGEL, KATHARINA (Voter ID number OH0013642109).

2331 CLOVER CREST DR
BRAGASSA, CONNIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0015958944).
BRAGASSA, FRANK W. (Voter ID number OH0016028836).

2331 DEBLIN DR
NEDDERMAN, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number OH0013872571).

2331 GOLF DR
WOEHRMEYER, DIANE S. (Voter ID number OH0013861511).

2331 NORTH BEND RD
KOIZE, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0023197363).
KOIZE, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number OH0013638642).
KOIZE, MARIENA J. (Voter ID number OH0013638603).
KOIZE, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number OH0022554710).

2331 WHITEWOOD LN
GENTRY, RASHIDA SHANIKA SAVAGE (Voter ID number OH0013932674).
STEELE, VALERIE (Voter ID number OH0013932296).

2332 HARRYWOOD CT
HENDERSON, CHRISTINA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013642242).
HENDERSON, MICHAEL LYBROOKS (Voter ID number OH0013642190).
ROLFERT HENDERSON, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013642116).

2333 HARRYWOOD CT
HILL, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0013642387).
HILL, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013642404).
HILL, KYLE (Voter ID number OH0022222314).
SCHMIDT, DANIELLE C. (Voter ID number OH0013642321).

2333 VAN LEUNEN DR
GHEBRAT, EMNET KIDANE (Voter ID number OH0022341061).

2334 NORTH BEND RD
PHILLIPS, ALVIN L. (Voter ID number OH0013642469).

2334 WHITEWOOD LN
CHAILLE, CHRISTINE MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0013642032).
CHAILLE, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013642223).
CHAILLE, TIMOTHY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013883122).

2335 WHITEWOOD LN
WILLIAMS, TIRA M. (Voter ID number OH0013568335).

2336 BANNING RD
JENNINGS, GEORGEIANA M. (Voter ID number OH0013770829).
JENNINGS, NICOLE BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0021505924).

2336 GOLF DR
ASHLEY, DELMER EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0013861771).
ASHLEY, DONNA GAIL (Voter ID number OH0013861765).

2336 HARRYWOOD CT
KLEIN, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013641975).

2336 W GALBRAITH RD
DANNER, TANIKA LACOLE (Voter ID number OH0023635762).
RUBERG, JACQUELYN KAY (Voter ID number OH0013886378).
RUBERG, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013886459).

2336 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 2
HENDERSON, RICARDO (Voter ID number OH0023603563).

2337 HARRYWOOD CT
HAEGELE, DIANA M. (Voter ID number OH0013641970).
HAEGELE, MATTHEW P. (Voter ID number OH0013642560).

2337 KIPLING AVE
WEBER, DONALD B. (Voter ID number OH0013643997).

2337 NORTH BEND RD
COLLINS, ANDREW THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0015593488).
COLLINS, ANNE C. (Voter ID number OH0013638612).
COLLINS, WALTER (Voter ID number OH0013638597).

2337 VAN LEUNEN DR
COMBEST, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0021811790).
SACKO, ASSITAN BONDIOUGOU (Voter ID number OH0023155554).

2338 BUDDLEIA CT
HUXEL, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number OH0013638630).

2338 NORTH BEND RD
JOHNSON, DON (Voter ID number OH0020294095).
JOHNSON, DONNA (Voter ID number OH0019598389).
JOHNSON, DONNETTA (Voter ID number OH0013642417).

2338 WHITEWOOD LN
FEISTHAMMEL, MARIA (Voter ID number OH0013642059).
FEISTHAMMEL, NIKOLAUS (Voter ID number OH0013642048).

2339 BUDDLEIA CT
BROWN, RHONADA (Voter ID number OH0013926281).

2339 CLOVER CREST DR
MONTGOMERY, TOYIA TEREEN (Voter ID number OH0022029746).

2339 NORTH BEND RD
BUCK, CLARA M. (Voter ID number OH0013930342).

2340 DEBLIN DR
TAYLOR, PATRICIA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0021903311).
TAYLOR, SANFORD B. (Voter ID number OH0022128654).

2340 W GALBRAITH RD
BROWN, VERONICA D. (Voter ID number OH0013653601).

2340 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 13
MATHIS, SHYVERNE IRITA (Voter ID number OH0023093368).

2340 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 15
SMEDLEY, DONNA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0013771370).

2340 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 16
POWELL, HORACE (Voter ID number OH0021869260).

2340 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 17
ALLEN, MILISA R. (Voter ID number OH0013613803).
HARPER, RENEE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022034628).
STARKS, ALEX LEROY (Voter ID number OH0013679385).

2340 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 18
HENDERSON, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number OH0013886171).

2340 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 19
WHITE, LASHAWNA ROCHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013933980).

2340 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 21
COCKRELL, WONNELL (Voter ID number OH0013645610).

2340 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 22
STENGER, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0021111881).

2340 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 23
CASH, SYLLISIA CHARISE (Voter ID number OH0019943321).

2340 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 24
GRESHAM, KIM DENISE (Voter ID number OH0020113823).

2341 BUDDLEIA CT
GORDON, EBONY (Voter ID number OH0019671392).

2341 DEBLIN DR
COBB, RANDALL WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013867438).
WEINSTEIN, COLE M. (Voter ID number OH0021034262).
WEINSTEIN, LAUREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019653170).

2341 KIPLING AVE
FINDLEY, MARY PATRICIA TURON (Voter ID number OH0013642426).
FINDLEY, MARY KATE (Voter ID number OH0021347161).
FINDLEY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0013641950).
FINDLEY, SUSAN KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0021347166).

2341 NORTH BEND RD
COSTON, CETRESS A. (Voter ID number OH0013566430).

2341 WHITEWOOD LN
RUSSELL, AMANI J. (Voter ID number OH0022886588).
RUSSELL, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013582888).
RUSSELL, DARIN L. (Voter ID number OH0021173672).
RUSSELL, GEORGE LEE (Voter ID number OH0013558825).

2342 BUDDLEIA CT
LECHLAK, COLLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0023300289).
LECHLAK, DENNIS ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023300394).

2342 CLOVER CREST DR
BRIGGS, RONALD I. (Voter ID number OH0013884191).

2343 BUDDLEIA CT
CACARO, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013650347).
CACARO, SALLY C. (Voter ID number OH0013650341).

2343 HARRYWOOD CT
DAVIS, DELORES (Voter ID number OH0013642006).
DAVIS, JOANNE R. (Voter ID number OH0013642407).

2343 NORTH BEND RD
BARKSDALE, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number OH0021534335).
WASHINGTON, CHONTEA R. (Voter ID number OH0021882564).

2343 NORTH BEND RD, APT 13
KENNEDY, KASEY MICHELL (Voter ID number OH0013558829).

2343 NORTH BEND RD, APT A
CALDWELL, ERNESTINE (Voter ID number OH0013658393).

2343 NORTH BEND RD, APT B
KENNEDY, VICTOR LAVELL (Voter ID number OH0013581838).
KENNEDY, VICTOR LAVELL (Voter ID number OH0022459804).

2343 VAN LEUNEN DR
THIEMANN, CARINA THERESA (Voter ID number OH0021846178).
THIEMANN, CARMEN MARIA (Voter ID number OH0013642479).
THIEMANN, DANNY G. (Voter ID number OH0019893411).
THIEMANN, GERRY B. (Voter ID number OH0013642045).

2344 BUDDLEIA CT
GORMAN, ANN A. (Voter ID number OH0019020581).
TROTTA, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0018990158).

2344 VAN LEUNEN DR
MORGAN, BERISFORD M. (Voter ID number OH0020181631).
MORGAN, LINTON GEORGE ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0019596687).
MORGAN, VALERIE L. (Voter ID number OH0020193118).

2344 WHITEWOOD LN
CONLEY, LESTER A. (Voter ID number OH0013641996).

2345 BUDDLEIA CT
BRYANT, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013638531).

2345 NORTH BEND RD
CLARK, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number OH0020119105).
PARKER, RICHARD JEVON (Voter ID number OH0020779028).
SMITH, CLAY E. (Voter ID number OH0022141411).

2345 NORTH BEND RD, APT 10
SILAS, SHAVAUGHN PATICE (Voter ID number OH0019765652).

2345 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1A
STALLWORTH, KRISTAL L. (Voter ID number OH0014017797).

2345 NORTH BEND RD, APT 2
HURT, ALFRED JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020958668).

2345 NORTH BEND RD, APT 3
BRICE, MARKEA A. (Voter ID number OH0023177491).

2345 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
WATKINS, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021630182).

2345 NORTH BEND RD, APT 5
GONZALES, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0022449545).

2345 NORTH BEND RD, APT 6
HAMPTON, BARRY W. (Voter ID number OH0013803514).

2345 NORTH BEND RD, APT 7
OGLESBY, VIRGIL LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0014837726).

2345 NORTH BEND RD, APT 8
MARTIN, ALONZO (Voter ID number OH0013604005).
MARTIN, DEBORAH JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021440512).

2345 W GALBRAITH RD
WRIGHT, DARRIUS S. (Voter ID number OH0020924234).
WRIGHT, KIMBERLEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013861450).

2345 WHITEWOOD LN
BROWN, KENDALL R. (Voter ID number OH0013804090).

2346 BUDDLEIA CT
GRIGSBY, DASHIA R. (Voter ID number OH0013987512).
WOMACK, SARAH K. (Voter ID number OH0019191950).

2346 HARRYWOOD CT
CARNEY, TIMOTHY G. (Voter ID number OH0013642621).
CRAMER, MADELYN (Voter ID number OH0013641862).

2346 NORTH BEND RD
RIOSALMAGUER, ANTONIA (Voter ID number OH0022434126).
VERA, IGNACIO (Voter ID number OH0022013842).

2347 BUDDLEIA CT
RAAD, DAMIAN N. (Voter ID number OH0021800421).

2347 CLOVER CREST DR
BERLEMAN, CAROLINE J. (Voter ID number OH0013861534).
BERLEMAN, PAUL G. (Voter ID number OH0013861729).

2347 GOLF DR
PHILLIPS, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0013861568).
PHILLIPS, LEONARD R. (Voter ID number OH0013861572).

2348 BUDDLEIA CT
JONES, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number OH0020406066).
PORTER, TRINA YVETTE (Voter ID number OH0013647420).

2348 WHITEWOOD LN
DEIMLING, HOPE E. (Voter ID number OH0013615689).
DEIMLING, STEVEN T. (Voter ID number OH0013615598).

2349 BUDDLEIA CT
WILLIAMS, DIANE DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013650534).
WILLIAMS, TYRONE ONEAL (Voter ID number OH0013650485).

2349 VAN LEUNEN DR
STONE, JASON WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021134444).

2349 WHITEWOOD LN
BARNES, DEWHITTNEY DAMERRA (Voter ID number OH0022788961).
BARNES, EUNICE B. (Voter ID number OH0013753270).
CHAPMAN, ISAIAH MONROE (Voter ID number OH0023142368).
RUSS, JEREMY L. (Voter ID number OH0019811968).
SUTTON, MARY B. (Voter ID number OH0013753338).
SUTTON, STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0013753322).

2350 BUDDLEIA CT
BEERMAN, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0023412378).

2350 DEBLIN DR
ACUS, CLIFFORD (Voter ID number OH0013872929).
ACUS, JANE A. (Voter ID number OH0013872934).
ACUS, JEFFREY AYRES (Voter ID number OH0022484507).

2350 VAN LEUNEN DR
ROGERS, ALICIA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013872423).
ROGERS, MAYA S. (Voter ID number OH0023637057).

2350 W GALBRAITH RD
BONHAM, CALVIN EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0014838707).
CORCORAN, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0016030588).

2350 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 11
JOHNSON, MARKETTA A. (Voter ID number OH0022222525).

2350 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 2
STORMS, DARRIS T. (Voter ID number OH0019031640).

2350 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 3
HALEY, ALBERTA (Voter ID number OH0021759952).

2350 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 5
WENDEL, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0013635015).

2350 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 6
BROWN, CAROLYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0022218219).
HARRIS, DAUSHEEKA KIMONTE (Voter ID number OH0021109901).
ZELLNER, NIKISHA L. (Voter ID number OH0022317903).

2350 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 8
BOLDS, TERRI MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021607102).

2351 BUDDLEIA CT
MADDEN, ALISA D. (Voter ID number OH0013803917).

2351 DEBLIN DR
HOGUE, MARTHA S. (Voter ID number OH0013872733).

2352 CLOVER CREST DR
DILLAMAN, JAMES CLAYTON (Voter ID number OH0022710944).
DILLAMAN, JULIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022710943).

2352 HARRYWOOD CT
BAGGETT, INA BROWN (Voter ID number OH0020104371).
BROWN, WAYMAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013642181).

2353 BUDDLEIA CT
MOELLER, LORI MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0018835583).
MOELLER, ROBIN R. (Voter ID number OH0013872711).
MOELLER, VICKTORIA BROCK (Voter ID number OH0013872783).

2353 HARRYWOOD CT
BEAMON, ERIC TERRELL (Voter ID number OH0023100988).
BROWN, DONALD LEE (Voter ID number OH0019653137).
JACKSON, LACHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0013679471).

2354 BUDDLEIA CT
KLEYNENBERG, JEFFREY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023358850).

2354 GOLF DR
SWEENEY, DANIEL MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019890267).
SWEENEY, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021581283).
SWEENEY, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0013861589).
SWEENEY, TAMA A. (Voter ID number OH0013861541).

2355 BUDDLEIA CT
PRYOR, HILDA (Voter ID number OH0013638663).

2355 CLOVER CREST DR
STEPHENS, DEAN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022638704).
STEPHENS, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013771377).

2355 GOLF DR
HILL, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0015827223).
HILL, GABRIAH RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022354220).

2355 VAN LEUNEN DR
GROTE, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number OH0013642053).
SIFFEL, VICTOR F. (Voter ID number OH0022944822).

2355 WHITEWOOD LN
ALADE, COMFORT TUNRAYO (Voter ID number OH0020943835).
ALADE, EMMANUEL OYEBODE (Voter ID number OH0022467158).
ALADE, IYANUOLAWA O. (Voter ID number OH0023786669).
ALADE, TIMOTHY OYERINDE (Voter ID number OH0020938730).

2356 BUDDLEIA CT
MATHEWS, JAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0013690079).

2356 VAN LEUNEN DR
GREEN, ANITA L. (Voter ID number OH0013772701).

2357 BUDDLEIA CT
FREDERICK, MELVIN G. (Voter ID number OH0015663780).

2357 W GALBRAITH RD
REED, JACOB T. (Voter ID number OH0020848655).
WEBB, ANTHONY A. (Voter ID number OH0015878389).

2357 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 10
BARRIER, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0021207167).

2357 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 11
BIDLEMAN, KATELYNN BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0021419287).

2357 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 3
LAUBER, BARBARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022835079).

2357 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 6
WARD, DEASIA DONISA (Voter ID number OH0022211423).

2358 BUDDLEIA CT
BEATTY, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number OH0013691589).

2358 HARRYWOOD CT
THOMPSON, TASCHIKA T. (Voter ID number OH0015958601).

2359 BUDDLEIA CT
CONLON, JULIA R. (Voter ID number OH0013638593).

2359 HARRYWOOD CT
HINKSTON, SHAMARI ANTONIO (Voter ID number OH0021532597).
PARKER, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0013849261).
PARKER, COREY (Voter ID number OH0013848737).

2359 VAN LEUNEN DR
NASTOLD, BRANDI Y. (Voter ID number OH0022745335).
SMITH, DENNIS D. (Voter ID number OH0021364688).

2360 DEBLIN DR
CRAIG, JOCELYN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013643547).

2360 KIPLING AVE
CASTERTON, JUNE G. (Voter ID number OH0014020270).
MALONEY, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0022848088).
VONDERMEULEN, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018581433).

2360 NORTH BEND RD
CARTER, CRYSTAL R. (Voter ID number OH0015586019).
SMITH, NINA E. (Voter ID number OH0013641972).
SMITH, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0020142059).

2360 VAN LEUNEN DR
WALE, BERHANU KASSA (Voter ID number OH0021676397).
WALE, MULUNESH GAIM (Voter ID number OH0021657939).

2360 WHITEWOOD LN
FORSAB, ALISON MAH (Voter ID number OH0020032346).
TENYAH, DENIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013544235).

2361 NORTH BEND RD
WILLIAMS, MARNAE Z. (Voter ID number OH0023815094).

2361 WHITEWOOD LN
LOVE, HOPE (Voter ID number OH0022009168).

2362 CLOVER CREST DR
BERNHARDT, BRIAN GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0021198098).
BERNHARDT, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0013955046).
BERNHARDT, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number OH0013861528).

2362 HARRYWOOD CT
BERGER, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0020864825).
TRAME, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013642151).

2362 W GALBRAITH RD
ROBINSON, DONALD B. (Voter ID number OH0013886315).

2363 HARRYWOOD CT
YOUNG, LAMAR L. (Voter ID number OH0019666221).
YOUNG, RESHA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013675735).

2364 WHITEWOOD LN
REZABEK, LOIS BLANCHE (Voter ID number OH0013642496).

2365 GOLF DR
CARTER, NEDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013861367).
STAUDT, NATHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0021135758).
STUBBERS, BRITTNEY DIANE (Voter ID number OH0022348057).

2365 NORTH BEND RD
GRAY, JASMINE CHINESHA (Voter ID number OH0021854287).

2365 NORTH BEND RD, APT 10
SMITH, BRENDA (Voter ID number OH0013566266).

2365 NORTH BEND RD, APT 11
KELSEY, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number OH0023002912).

2365 NORTH BEND RD, APT 12
HARRISON, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0022035689).
RAY, CAROLINE (Voter ID number OH0019997477).

2365 NORTH BEND RD, APT 13
LEWIS, REGINA L. (Voter ID number OH0013673624).

2365 NORTH BEND RD, APT 17
LUNSFORD, MAIYA KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023061919).

2365 NORTH BEND RD, APT 20
BROOKS, DERRON A. (Voter ID number OH0013717515).
FREDERICK, EASTEREEN A. (Voter ID number OH0022297896).
FREDERICK, RONALD DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0019728918).

2365 NORTH BEND RD, APT 22
CARR PARKER, VINCENT (Voter ID number OH0015545982).
REEVES, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013623780).

2365 NORTH BEND RD, APT 23
MOONEY, MEGAN ANN (Voter ID number OH0021767555).

2365 NORTH BEND RD, APT 5
PALMER, TONY G. (Voter ID number OH0019810997).
RICHARDSON, KAMERON C. (Voter ID number OH0021986980).

2365 NORTH BEND RD, APT 7
BROWN, AMOS (Voter ID number OH0013578826).

2365 NORTH BEND RD, APT 9
LOHR, CHELSEA NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0021328573).

2365 VAN LEUNEN DR
ENDRES JESSEE, JOAN K. (Voter ID number OH0013642021).
JESSEE, EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0013642275).

2365 WHITEWOOD LN
SUER, DAVID JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013666866).
SUER, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013771604).

2366 BUDDLEIA CT
JACKSON, SANDRA (Voter ID number OH0013643280).
JACKSON, ST JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013643229).

2366 NORTH BEND RD
WALLACE, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number OH0022288786).

2366 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
BUTLER, DELORES (Voter ID number OH0015456747).
GRABER, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0021786847).

2368 BUDDLEIA CT
MARSHALL, DANESA D. (Voter ID number OH0022997598).

2368 HARRYWOOD CT
KASAK, AUDREY C. (Voter ID number OH0013641936).

2368 VAN LEUNEN DR
CHIN, DANNY B H (Voter ID number OH0013638278).
KENNEDY, KATHLEEN H. (Voter ID number OH0013638626).

2369 BUDDLEIA CT
BOOKER, ANTONIO (Voter ID number OH0020422419).

2369 HARRYWOOD CT
BOGGESS, ELLEN ZINS (Voter ID number OH0015997690).
BOGGESS, KAYLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022789756).

2369 VAN LEUNEN DR
FRANCISCO, MARGARET W. (Voter ID number OH0013923876).

2369 VAN LEUNEN DR, APT 1
BUTTELWERTH, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013642456).

2369 VAN LEUNEN DR, APT 2
PRESTON, COREY C. (Voter ID number OH0018888723).

2370 BUDDLEIA CT
FIELDS, BRITTNEY D. (Voter ID number OH0020236409).
FIELDS, DANEINE S. (Voter ID number OH0013987038).
STEVENS, ANIYA S. (Voter ID number OH0023774953).
STEVENS, CARLTON EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013987082).

2370 DEBLIN DR
WADLINGTON, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013872872).
WADLINGTON, NORMAN MAURICE (Voter ID number OH0013872754).

2370 NORTH BEND RD
HAUGABOOK, ERIC STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0023303613).
WILLIAMS, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013658873).

2370 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
WILLIAMS, CHANELL A. (Voter ID number OH0022322623).

2370 NORTH BEND RD, APT 2
WILLIAMS, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0013642524).

2370 NORTH BEND RD, APT 3
MCCRARY, CHANEL MAE (Voter ID number OH0013891528).

2370 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
LEWIS, SARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019725447).

2370 WHITEWOOD LN
DOCKERY, ROBERT MONTEZ (Voter ID number OH0023254685).
JOHNSON, BRANDON K. (Voter ID number OH0023653279).
TURNER, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013546114).

2371 DEBLIN DR
CONROY, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number OH0013872667).
CONROY, JUDY A. (Voter ID number OH0013872682).
CONROY, KAYLA K. (Voter ID number OH0019033306).

2371 WHITEWOOD LN
GRIFFIN, ROBIN R. (Voter ID number OH0014836199).
GRIFFIN, SAMANTE O. (Voter ID number OH0023768719).
GRIFFIN, SAMUEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013601705).

2372 BUDDLEIA CT
HARPER, BRIANA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0023043465).

2372 HARRYWOOD CT
BOGGS, MYRA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013642292).
BOGGS, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013641963).

2372 VAN LEUNEN DR
ADDISON SHAVERS, BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0023096278).
LOCKE, LAUREL MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0020743169).
WALKER, CLINT (Voter ID number OH0013638260).
WALKER, DEBORAH DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013638255).

2372 W GALBRAITH RD
YEARION, GARY M. (Voter ID number OH0013886240).

2373 GOLF DR
HOPEWELL, CHAD W. (Voter ID number OH0023833805).
PACKNETT, TONIE N. (Voter ID number OH0022633770).

2374 BUDDLEIA CT
JULIUS PARHAM, RORHONDA BREE (Voter ID number OH0013557043).
PARHAM, OLEN IRVIN (Voter ID number OH0018044118).

2374 WHITEWOOD LN
BARNES, DEBBIE LAVERNE (Voter ID number OH0013676834).
BARNES, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013676781).
BARNES, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013676869).

2375 VAN LEUNEN DR
FOX, AARON ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022025019).
LEVI, CHRISTOPHER MARK (Voter ID number OH0021294461).

2375 WHITEWOOD LN
WATSON, NAKISHA D. (Voter ID number OH0013704037).

2376 BUDDLEIA CT
POWELL, TYRONE (Voter ID number OH0013539347).

2376 GOLF DR
GEESNER, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number OH0013861454).
GEESNER, VINCENT G. (Voter ID number OH0013861358).

2378 CLOVER CREST DR
MCMAHAN, KENNETH PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013861576).

2378 GOLF DR
GREEN, DENISE ANGEL (Voter ID number OH0022778600).
SCHNEEMAN, DAVID ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013640602).

2378 HARRYWOOD CT
KOENIG, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0013641974).

2378 NORTH BEND RD
HAMILTON, ANGELA A. (Voter ID number OH0023644837).

2378 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
BLINKHORN, JULIA BELLE (Voter ID number OH0013765707).

2378 NORTH BEND RD, APT 2
SMITH, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013652895).
SMITH, TREVYN LANEAL (Voter ID number OH0021141413).

2378 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
BROWN, ALICIA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013640853).
HAMILTON, ALEXA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0021224185).

2378 VAN LEUNEN DR
HERBERT, CARMEN A. (Voter ID number OH0021079108).
HERBERT, SHELBY BLAKE (Voter ID number OH0013699061).

2379 CLOVER CREST DR
KESSE, HARRY J. (Voter ID number OH0013861558).

2379 HARRYWOOD CT
HAASE, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023764583).
HAASE, MARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013642198).
HAASE, STEFAN L. (Voter ID number OH0020118494).
HAASE, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0013642194).

2379 NORTH BEND RD
MCGAUGHEY, CATHERINE S. (Voter ID number OH0013936881).

2380 BUDDLEIA CT
CALDWELL, YVONNE J. (Voter ID number OH0021154045).

2380 DEBLIN DR
HAUSSLER, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013872574).

2380 WHITEWOOD LN
SCHNEIDER, MARY SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0022567681).
SCHNEIDER, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022547673).

2381 DEBLIN DR
JONES, JILL C. (Voter ID number OH0013872893).

2381 GOLF DR
CARMAN, CHRISTINA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013861808).

2381 W GALBRAITH RD
CRAIG, ALICE F. (Voter ID number OH0013886353).
CRAIG, KURT D. (Voter ID number OH0013886350).
CRAIG, PAUL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019703603).
CRAIG, RANDALL W. (Voter ID number OH0022464218).

2381 WHITEWOOD LN
GOODE MAYO, KEMI IMANI (Voter ID number OH0023348423).
GOODE, GENEVA LAVERNE (Voter ID number OH0013642024).

2382 BUDDLEIA CT
MARTIN, JANINE K. (Voter ID number OH0013638369).
MARTIN, NATALIE (Voter ID number OH0020191460).

2382 NORTH BEND RD
CLARK, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0021783696).

2382 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
RALLS, MARLON D. (Voter ID number OH0015583859).

2382 NORTH BEND RD, APT 3
DUMAS, STEPHANIE DENISE (Voter ID number OH0020723315).
LEWIS, QUINCY A. (Voter ID number OH0014021463).

2384 BUDDLEIA CT
OTT, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0013638463).

2385 VAN LEUNEN DR
HOLLOWAY, CANDICE NICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013676064).

2385 VAN LEUNEN DR, APT 1
POWERS, LARRY (Voter ID number OH0013705594).
POWERS, WANDA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013705217).
WALKER, JAWANDA (Voter ID number OH0022305686).

2385 VAN LEUNEN DR, APT 2
ROGERS, CAROLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013872410).

2385 VAN LEUNEN DR, APT 3
ADER, NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020889698).

2385 VAN LEUNEN DR, APT 4
MCKINNEY, ALISA M. (Voter ID number OH0013877205).

2386 BUDDLEIA CT
BENNETT, LINDA W. (Voter ID number OH0013638440).
MOORE, RACHAEL ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0013649925).

2386 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
FERGUSON, DONALD WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0020296483).
FERGUSON, DONALD WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0022214285).

2386 NORTH BEND RD, APT 2
BATTLE, KIONNA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019999553).
FERGUSON, ANN F. (Voter ID number OH0020882923).

2386 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
GRANT, CHRISTOPHER LAMONTE (Voter ID number OH0013636298).

2386 VAN LEUNEN DR
MANDIKATE, JOYCE R. (Voter ID number OH0022790503).

2389 GOLF DR
AGUSTILIANO, JOSE J. (Voter ID number OH0021769716).
BUTLER, MARIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013635551).

2390 BANNING RD
PRYOR, SCOTT NOBLE (Voter ID number OH0013784239).

2390 DEBLIN DR
HEARN, STEPHANIE K. (Voter ID number OH0023836295).
MILES, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015556610).
MILES, BONNIE R. (Voter ID number OH0021760458).

2390 GOLF DR
GLAZIER, GEORGE DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0013861628).
GLAZIER, JO ANN (Voter ID number OH0013861627).

2390 NORTH BEND RD, APT 3
ENGLAND, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0019681193).
SINGER, CARA LORRAINE (Voter ID number OH0022549977).

2390 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
THOMAS, MEGAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0019868793).

2391 CLOVER CREST DR
DILLARD, KELLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0020933296).
DILLARD, KENNETH LANIER (Voter ID number OH0013855105).
DILLARD, MARY KAY (Voter ID number OH0013855109).
DILLARD, SARAH ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013854865).

2391 DEBLIN DR
LACKEY, DAMON KEITH (Voter ID number OH0023697441).
YETT, AMBERLY SHAWN (Voter ID number OH0019599877).

2392 BUDDLEIA CT
CLARK, FRANK H. (Voter ID number OH0013805027).

2392 W GALBRAITH RD
DURHAM, CHANDRIKA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013644929).
DURHAM, CONSTANCE J. (Voter ID number OH0013644462).
DURHAM, HAROLD STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0013644757).
SCHAIPER, JASMINE K. (Voter ID number OH0021068493).

2394 NORTH BEND RD
CAMPBELL, JACQUELINE R. (Voter ID number OH0013644739).
HATHAWAY, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0018824678).

2394 NORTH BEND RD, APT 2
BUMGARDNER, FRANKIE G. (Voter ID number OH0015977367).
BUMGARDNER, JEWELL W. (Voter ID number OH0015664123).

2394 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
FEITH, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number OH0013641889).

2397 BUDDLEIA CT
FARMER, DARYEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013638524).
FARMER, LORRAINE H. (Voter ID number OH0013638321).

2397 GOLF DR
BOWLES, KATHRYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022743968).
BOWLES, MARY KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0013636639).
PAM, JAIRUS JAMAL (Voter ID number OH0023601860).
RICHARDSON BOWLES, KAITLIN RAE NASTASSJA (Voter ID number OH0022743961).

2397 NORTH BEND RD
BRUNSMAN, KEVIN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013638343).
BRUNSMAN, MARYBETH (Voter ID number OH0013638284).

2398 BUDDLEIA CT
MCCALL, BESSIE T. (Voter ID number OH0013677605).
MCCALL, ED (Voter ID number OH0013677602).

2398 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
HUDSON, NEAL W. (Voter ID number OH0019996408).

2398 NORTH BEND RD, APT 2
LARRY, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0013656674).

2398 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
ROBERTS, JOVAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013644523).
SMITH, RONISHA L. (Voter ID number OH0020806018).

2399 BUDDLEIA CT
BARNES, THERESE (Voter ID number OH0013635945).

2400 BUDDLEIA CT
STEFFEN, MARK WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013639906).

2400 PINWOOD LN
GIBSON, STEVE E. (Voter ID number OH0022440547).
JOHNSON, MONICA L. (Voter ID number OH0013871287).
MUELLER, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number OH0019612328).

2401 BUDDLEIA CT
PRINCE, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0013771203).
SNYDER, KACIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013558642).

2401 NORTH BEND RD
BERRY, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0013651569).

2401 PINWOOD LN
CARROLL, BRIDGET M. (Voter ID number OH0013861760).
CARROLL, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0013861784).

2402 BUDDLEIA CT
OMALLEY, KANESHIA D. (Voter ID number OH0013681023).

2402 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
MCCATTRY, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0023215080).
WILKS, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0021348653).
WINBUSH, LAURETTA M. (Voter ID number OH0013647446).

2402 NORTH BEND RD, APT 2
HARRIS, RHONNELLE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013921400).

2402 NORTH BEND RD, APT 3
LANGFORD, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013587534).

2402 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
HARRIS, ASIA L. (Voter ID number OH0021219275).
ROBINSON, RAFAEL DEANDRE (Voter ID number OH0019687864).

2403 BUDDLEIA CT
SHEARROD, STEFANIE Y. (Voter ID number OH0013876867).
TAYLOR, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022783931).

2404 BANNING RD
PIERCE, KEVIN MONTANA (Voter ID number OH0014012704).

2404 BANNING RD, APT 10
BAILEY, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0019612918).

2404 BANNING RD, APT 3
HUFF, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022824106).

2404 BANNING RD, APT 6
CORNELISON, DENIUS L. (Voter ID number OH0022224036).

2404 BANNING RD, APT 8
FORD, HERMAN L. (Voter ID number OH0020928234).

2404 BUDDLEIA CT
BESON, GEROME R. (Voter ID number OH0018662317).

2405 CLOVER CREST DR
SCHWAB, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0013861801).
SCHWAB, JANICE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0020004923).

2405 GOLF DR
MCMULLIN, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0022449546).
MCMULLIN, VALERIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013936843).

2406 BUDDLEIA CT
LEE, GWENDOLYN (Voter ID number OH0013638154).

2406 PINWOOD LN
BRUNSMAN, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0018888853).
SHEEHAN, TYLER A. (Voter ID number OH0021608578).

2408 BUDDLEIA CT
TERRELL, TARA (Voter ID number OH0018989012).

2408 BUDDLEIA CT, APT 405
EVANS, CARL (Voter ID number OH0021860065).

2408 W GALBRAITH RD
AYERS, PHILLIP DARNAY (Voter ID number OH0015552915).
THOMPSON, NADINE SHONEDELLE (Voter ID number OH0013646999).
TRIBLETT, SCOTTIE DARNELL (Voter ID number OH0020294717).

2409 BUDDLEIA CT
JOHNSON, TRENEE TIFFANY (Voter ID number OH0013576580).

2410 BANNING RD
FLINT, ANTONISHA D D (Voter ID number OH0022305759).

2410 BUDDLEIA CT
MAYES, CHERYL D. (Voter ID number OH0013638631).

2411 BUDDLEIA CT
BATES, DWAINE (Voter ID number OH0013582909).
DIXON BATES, ELISSA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013718625).

2411 NORTH BEND RD
SMITH, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013638352).

2412 PINWOOD LN
KARLAGE, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0013792308).
KARLAGE, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0022208868).

2413 BUDDLEIA CT
MOORE, VANESSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014041338).

2413 PINWOOD LN
GRIMMETT, SHAVAUGHN DEVIKA (Voter ID number OH0021122181).
JACKSON, VERA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013933003).

2414 BANNING RD
APPEL, GREGORY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023226549).

2414 BANNING RD, APT 1
HUNTER, ALEX M. (Voter ID number OH0018630875).

2414 BANNING RD, APT 2
LAUGLE, GREGORY EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0013872800).

2414 BANNING RD, APT 5
APPEL, GREGORY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013862039).

2414 BANNING RD, APT 7
HUGGINS, TELECIA A. (Voter ID number OH0018613933).

2414 BANNING RD, APT 9
CAMPBELL, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013764604).

2414 BUDDLEIA CT
BROWN, VENITA (Voter ID number OH0013638238).

2414 GOLF DR
DWYER, PATRICIA IRENE (Voter ID number OH0021581910).
HAYES, ALEXANDER RAY (Voter ID number OH0020188572).

2415 BUDDLEIA CT
MCWILLIAMS, SHARON (Voter ID number OH0013587834).

2415 CLOVER CREST DR
HAGGARD, EILEEN C. (Voter ID number OH0013861487).
HAGGARD, GARY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023706668).

2415 GOLF DR
SPIVEY, CLURE HENRY (Voter ID number OH0013861646).

2415 W GALBRAITH RD
FOCKE, ALLISON TERESE (Voter ID number OH0013861790).
FOCKE, BRUCE FRANK (Voter ID number OH0013861351).
FOCKE, IRENE TERESE (Voter ID number OH0013861569).

2416 CLOVER CREST DR
JOHNSON, TRUDY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013861749).
VUCIC, THOMAS GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0022461996).

2417 BUDDLEIA CT
SPRINGS, LONNIE N. (Voter ID number OH0013641890).
SPRINGS, MARGO R. (Voter ID number OH0013642405).
SPRINGS, RAMONE D. (Voter ID number OH0013642268).

2419 BUDDLEIA CT
HENDERSON, SYLVIA JEWELL (Voter ID number OH0013632259).
THIEN, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0021819222).
THOMAS, SONGHAY (Voter ID number OH0013557212).

2419 GOLF DR
BROWN, ALTON D. (Voter ID number OH0013642096).
WILSON, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number OH0013651028).
WILSON, DENISE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013650982).

2419 PINWOOD LN
BUSCHLE, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013861533).

2419 WHITEWOOD LN
SCHROTH, LENORA M. (Voter ID number OH0013638457).

2421 GOLF DR
DUGGINS, YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0014004916).

2422 BUDDLEIA CT
POSEY, JULIE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013637837).

2424 BANNING RD
THOLE, LYNNE D. (Voter ID number OH0013872634).

2424 CLOVER CREST DR
AUSTIN, MARCIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013861604).
AUSTIN, MARVIN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013861529).

2424 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 3
COULTER, BELINDA R. (Voter ID number OH0019873123).

2425 ELDERBERRY CT
DAVIS, COURTNEY LANEE (Voter ID number OH0021302189).
STAPLES, DENA LANEE (Voter ID number OH0013662984).

2425 ELDERBERRY CT, APT 1
KING, DAVID CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0022354561).

2425 NORTH BEND RD
HARRIS, RONNIE W. (Voter ID number OH0013602810).
JACKSON, JAZZMINE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022024946).

2425 WHITEWOOD LN
KOCH, JULIE B. (Voter ID number OH0013638614).
KOCH, RUSSELL PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013638294).
KOCH, RUSSELL PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013638698).

2426 BUDDLEIA CT
DAVIS, DESONDRA B. (Voter ID number OH0013642706).

2426 NORTH BEND RD
GORDON, TRANAE (Voter ID number OH0021449624).

2426 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
GORDON, MARIAH MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021546425).
KELLY, TABBATHA (Voter ID number OH0021821011).

2426 NORTH BEND RD, APT 3
MORGAN, ERIC L. (Voter ID number OH0015555335).

2426 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
NORMAN, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number OH0013538840).
RANDOLPH, TRACIE THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013717540).

2427 ELDERBERRY CT
BRADFORD, DELORES (Voter ID number OH0013934164).

2427 PIN CT
HARDY, DORIEN L. (Voter ID number OH0020783723).

2428 BANNING RD
FRIERSON, JULIA E. (Voter ID number OH0013895683).

2428 BUDDLEIA CT
COLEMAN ROPER, CORLESS (Voter ID number OH0013638326).
COLEMAN, ERNEST WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023634872).

2428 BUDDLEIA CT, APT 4
ROPER, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0013566245).

2428 GOLF DR
ARTIS, ISRAEL MOLIEK (Voter ID number OH0022907974).
ARTIS, PATRICIA KAY (Voter ID number OH0020223514).

2428 W GALBRAITH RD
HACKER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0020092407).
HACKER, MARIANNE R. (Voter ID number OH0013886532).

2429 ELDERBERRY CT
GIPSON, BILLY L. (Voter ID number OH0023847027).

2429 NORTH BEND RD
LUCKETT, BRENDAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021625574).

2429 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
LUCKETT, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0013638617).
LUCKETT, LADONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0013638606).

2430 BUDDLEIA CT
DUNBAR, JANICYN (Voter ID number OH0014007854).

2430 NORTH BEND RD
PATES, DAAIYAH I. (Voter ID number OH0013685225).
PATES, DAVIN A. (Voter ID number OH0019596336).
PATES, MARILYN (Voter ID number OH0022657218).

2430 WHITEWOOD LN
AKOJIE, EHIAGHE H. (Voter ID number OH0021488301).
FAFORIJI, ADEBUKOLA OLATOKUNBO (Voter ID number OH0021763374).

2431 CLOVER CREST DR
HOYES, NICHOLAS E. (Voter ID number OH0022632161).
LIMON, MATTHEW ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023418986).

2431 ELDERBERRY CT
HOLLAND, CYNTHIA DENICE (Voter ID number OH0013628725).

2431 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
MURPHY, HAZEL M. (Voter ID number OH0013669538).

2431 PINWOOD LN
ROACH, MICAH DUANE (Voter ID number OH0022714635).

2431 W GALBRAITH RD
VEITE, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022206716).
VEITE, MELISSA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022206702).

2431 WHITEWOOD LN
NIEHAUS, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0013638713).

2432 BANNING RD
PICKARD, TARRAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019633434).

2432 BUDDLEIA CT
PLUMMER, CAROLYN PHYLLIS (Voter ID number OH0019652590).
PLUMMER, KINA G. (Voter ID number OH0013719637).

2432 CLOVER CREST DR
BLACKWELL, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0013861520).

2432 PINWOOD LN
BARNES, GEOFFREY WARREN (Voter ID number OH0022473548).

2433 ELDERBERRY CT
HUFFMAN, JANICE R. (Voter ID number OH0013854927).

2433 PIN CT
BIEN, DENISE Z. (Voter ID number OH0013861573).
BIEN, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013861574).

2434 BUDDLEIA CT
WASHINGTON, ALEXIS D. (Voter ID number OH0018730691).

2434 NORTH BEND RD
GRAY, DONOVAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022844982).
GRAY, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0014019146).

2435 ELDERBERRY CT
COLEGROVE, SHIRLEY MAE (Voter ID number OH0022775130).
LOMAX, MELAINE KAY (Voter ID number OH0013657432).

2435 NORTH BEND RD
ALLEN, LARRY A. (Voter ID number OH0023815384).

2436 BANNING RD
WEIL, ASHLEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0019612913).

2436 BUDDLEIA CT
HAWKINS, PATRICIA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013637981).

2436 NORTH BEND RD
MORGAN, LAVERNA (Voter ID number OH0013638380).

2436 WHITEWOOD LN
ADDO, FRED A. (Voter ID number OH0014030868).
ADDO, SEAN A. (Voter ID number OH0015664137).
ADDO, SELINA B. (Voter ID number OH0016008315).
ADDO, VALERIE GYMEA (Voter ID number OH0014031022).

2437 NORTH BEND RD
FLYNN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0015967541).
HENDERSON, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0015615850).

2437 WHITEWOOD LN
OWOEYE, AYORINDE JOHNSON (Voter ID number OH0013638162).
OWOEYE, AYOTOMI O. (Voter ID number OH0022789011).
OWOEYE, OLAMIDE OPEYEMI (Voter ID number OH0023428100).
OWOEYE, YEWANDE OLUTOSIN (Voter ID number OH0019601188).

2438 PIN CT
MUELLER, SHELLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0013861685).
TRAGESSER, ERIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023665366).

2439 CLOVER CREST DR
QUEHL, DOUGLAS C. (Voter ID number OH0023356860).

2439 PIN CT
STEGMAN, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0013684057).

2440 BANNING RD
KOO, PATRICK W. (Voter ID number OH0013872508).
KOO, TONIA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013872899).

2441 GOLF DR
MEISTER, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0013861542).

2442 ELDERBERRY CT
GRANT, LAUREN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013634731).

2443 NORTH BEND RD, APT 919
MYERS, JAMES ELWOOD (Voter ID number OH0022322583).

2443 PINWOOD LN
CLARK, LAURA LEE (Voter ID number OH0023701702).
MASON, JACLYN D. (Voter ID number OH0013861422).
MASON, KAREN R. (Voter ID number OH0013861637).

2444 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
TERRY, MICHAEL ANGELO (Voter ID number OH0015544526).
ZANDERS, SABRINA R. (Voter ID number OH0014013941).

2444 NORTH BEND RD, APT 2
TERRY, DIANA GERNIA (Voter ID number OH0015544525).

2444 NORTH BEND RD, APT 3
MATTHEWS, GLORIA V. (Voter ID number OH0022070368).

2444 PIN CT
KIDWELL, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0013861611).
WOYCKE, LOUIS D. (Voter ID number OH0013861701).

2445 BANNING RD
DOYLE, MARGARET MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013872523).
HUECKER, CORRINE H. (Voter ID number OH0013872521).

2445 ELDERBERRY CT
MAULDIN, JAYDE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022066475).
MAULDIN, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number OH0019599830).
RHODES, TONYA CHERE (Voter ID number OH0019657636).

2445 WHITEWOOD LN, APT 6
PARKS, JESSICA (Voter ID number OH0013601951).

2446 ALDERMONT CT
ALLEN, SASHA DANYALE (Voter ID number OH0020188485).
ALLEN, SHANTE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020188516).
SOLOMON, AMBER N. (Voter ID number OH0013764578).

2446 ELDERBERRY CT
JOHNSON, DONNITA (Voter ID number OH0019825373).

2446 HEARTHSTEAD LN
WILLIAMS, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013642003).
WILLIAMS, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013642381).
WILLIAMS, JESSICA CELESTE (Voter ID number OH0019600365).
WILLIAMS, JOSH E. (Voter ID number OH0015573937).

2447 ELDERBERRY CT
CONDENI, MAGGIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023156177).
RICHARDSON, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013689536).
ROTH, KYLE (Voter ID number OH0021958748).

2448 ALDERMONT CT
BROWN, ADRIA N. (Voter ID number OH0013640486).

2448 BANNING RD
CHILDS, HEATHER THERESA (Voter ID number OH0019971825).
LEGGETT, TARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0017773286).

2448 CLOVER CREST DR
CRAIG, RHONDA R. (Voter ID number OH0013602151).
DUKES, KENDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013602152).

2448 ELDERBERRY CT
KELLY, DEARY MAE (Voter ID number OH0013689351).

2448 PINWOOD LN
TURNER, DONNA A. (Voter ID number OH0013861442).
TURNER, JERRY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0014827022).
TURNER, SARAH A. (Voter ID number OH0019802925).

2449 ELDERBERRY CT
GRANT, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013951444).

2449 PINWOOD LN
SNYDER, KERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0023456089).

2450 ALDERMONT CT
SELVIE, FELICIA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013649046).

2450 ELDERBERRY CT
THOMAS, LISA R. (Voter ID number OH0013645231).

2450 HEARTHSTEAD LN
HICKS, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number OH0020028960).
IMAN, SAMYA ADEEVA (Voter ID number OH0023685124).
MAJID, ABDUL (Voter ID number OH0022695645).

2450 PIN CT
WELCH, AMANDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013763269).

2451 ALDERMONT CT
CONRAD, DOROTHY F. (Voter ID number OH0013638542).
CONRAD, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0013638093).

2451 ELDERBERRY CT
BESTER, HAROLD STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0013644901).
BESTER, JARRED STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0021951522).
BESTER, JORDAN D. (Voter ID number OH0021854814).

2451 GOLF DR
MEEKS, MARIA E. (Voter ID number OH0013861499).
OLEARY, KIRK CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013884886).

2451 W GALBRAITH RD
DIXON, ROY (Voter ID number OH0013861370).
WALLS, SONJA F. (Voter ID number OH0013861381).

2452 ALDERMONT CT
CISCO, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number OH0019595109).
ESPINAL, MONICA L. (Voter ID number OH0023714538).

2452 BANNING RD
ALFORD, ADAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020293054).
ALFORD, KIMBERLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013861437).
ALFORD, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0015994386).

2452 KIPLING AVE
STEINMETZ, RYAN D. (Voter ID number OH0022044372).

2453 ALDERMONT CT
HATFIELD, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0013638511).

2453 ELDERBERRY CT
INGRAM, MAXINE T. (Voter ID number OH0013705415).

2454 ALDERMONT CT
PHILLIPS, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0013648774).

2454 PINWOOD LN
WERNICKE, CHRISTOPHER K. (Voter ID number OH0013975835).

2454 TIMBERCROFT CT
GIBBS, SAREENA A. (Voter ID number OH0023769603).
GIBBS, TIERRA C. (Voter ID number OH0022633848).
RIDDLE, TERRELL J. (Voter ID number OH0022812933).
ROBINSON GIBBS, SONYA CHERE (Voter ID number OH0014010068).

2455 ALDERMONT CT
ENDERLE, JOY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013634987).
GARDNER, BRYCE E. (Voter ID number OH0022902729).

2455 ALDERMONT CT, APT 3-C
RICHARDSON, ARIEL KNIGHT (Voter ID number OH0021345171).

2455 HEARTHSTEAD LN
MULLINS, MISSIE JENICE (Voter ID number OH0013652740).
WHITE, NICOLAUS ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013642582).
WHITE, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0013642318).
WHITE, RALLINSON (Voter ID number OH0013642297).

2455 PINWOOD LN
JACKSON, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number OH0013861713).
SATYANANDA, ENOCH CHRISTOS (Voter ID number OH0016001060).

2456 ALDERMONT CT
RENDER, ROCHELLE S. (Voter ID number OH0013770664).
SMITH, ALEXANDRIA (Voter ID number OH0020862808).

2456 KIPLING AVE
HARRIS, LOGAN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023251455).
HARRIS, MYRA J. (Voter ID number OH0013643966).
KLEINE, FENTON W. (Voter ID number OH0023294432).

2456 PINWOOD LN
TARTER, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0013651568).

2457 TIMBERCROFT CT
BESTER, CASSANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013568063).
KILLINGER, RITA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022914277).
KILLINGER, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0019026827).

2458 TIMBERCROFT CT
SINGLETON, ANDRE (Voter ID number OH0015993410).
SINGLETON, ANGELA Y. (Voter ID number OH0020201295).

2459 ALDERMONT CT
SANDERS, BRANDI DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0013637138).

2460 BANNING RD
HOLLOWAY, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0019692961).

2460 HEARTHSTEAD LN
TYREE, ALFRED D. (Voter ID number OH0013815884).
TYREE, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013642378).

2460 KIPLING AVE
NDIAYE, CHEIKH BAMBA (Voter ID number OH0022650667).
NDIAYE, SOULEYMANE (Voter ID number OH0019643103).

2460 TIMBERCROFT CT
COSTELLO, MARIA TERESA (Voter ID number OH0013676405).
COSTELLO, VINCENT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013676406).
THOME, ROSE (Voter ID number OH0013768373).

2461 ALDERMONT CT
MURRISON, SUZANNE MILDRED (Voter ID number OH0018902819).

2461 GOLF DR
THOMPSON, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number OH0013861789).
THOMPSON, CINDY (Voter ID number OH0013861580).

2461 HEARTHSTEAD LN
PRICE, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013641173).
SPENCER, OLIVER LEE (Voter ID number OH0013639900).

2461 KIPLING AVE
ANDERSON, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number OH0019128460).

2461 PINWOOD LN
CALVERT, BRITTNEY L M. (Voter ID number OH0021581949).
CALVERT, CHARLES GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0021671014).
CLAYTON, RODNEY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022993484).
CLAYTON, SHELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0021638764).

2461 TIMBERCROFT CT
BETSCH, ELLEN JANE (Voter ID number OH0013642393).
BETSCH, GREGORY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013641971).

2462 PINWOOD LN
GRAEF, WALTER F. (Voter ID number OH0013861615).

2462 W GALBRAITH RD
LANICH, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013886169).

2464 GOLF DR
WALKER, RAYMOND TROY (Voter ID number OH0022473771).

2464 HEARTHSTEAD LN
BRILL, ALEXANDER J. (Voter ID number OH0023797019).
BRILL, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013642371).
BRILL, KEVIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013642379).

2464 TIMBERCROFT CT
LISTERMANN, LOUIS R. (Voter ID number OH0013641962).

2465 ALDERMONT CT
KIMMEY, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0014014161).
KIMMEY, VICKI J. (Voter ID number OH0014014129).

2465 CLOVER CREST DR
SCHLICHTER, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0013861723).

2465 HEARTHSTEAD LN
MARSHALL, CLEO FLORINA (Voter ID number OH0013642595).
MARSHALL, JOSEPH PHILLIP (Voter ID number OH0013642607).

2465 TIMBERCROFT CT
LATHAM HUBBARD, JVELYN LARUTH (Voter ID number OH0013719667).

2466 BANNING RD
FRANO, JOHN FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0022656222).

2467 HEARTHSTEAD LN
CLAY, CURTIS STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0023516409).
CLAY, JOE EMMA (Voter ID number OH0013637457).
FOSTER, DENENA CLAY (Voter ID number OH0013637011).

2468 KIPLING AVE
FOCKE, JOAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013643973).

2468 PINWOOD LN
JORDAN, LODIE (Voter ID number OH0013538663).

2468 TIMBERCROFT CT
NUZUM, LEIGH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023842013).
TURLEY, JEREMY DUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0022677613).
TURLEY, LAUREN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022777110).

2469 ALDERMONT CT
SHELBY, WILLA M. (Voter ID number OH0013689281).

2469 KIPLING AVE
AGBENU, MELISSA R. (Voter ID number OH0013923199).

2469 TIMBERCROFT CT
ROTTINGHAUS, RYANE CAMILLE (Voter ID number OH0015429285).
SCOTT, WHITNEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019598981).

2470 HEARTHSTEAD LN
CAUTHEN, RAVEN SIMONE (Voter ID number OH0022745515).
FRUHLING, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023403040).
FRUHLING, MIRIAM LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023403047).

2471 GOLF DR
BULLER, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number OH0013861734).
BULLER, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021908783).
BULLER, SARAH D. (Voter ID number OH0013861620).

2473 ALDERMONT CT
DANIEL, MIMI GIZAW (Voter ID number OH0022214639).

2473 BANNING RD
DEANE, CHRISTOPHER SHAWN (Voter ID number OH0023083254).

2473 CLOVER CREST DR
DIGGS, MACI AJ (Voter ID number OH0023036817).
JONES, JOHN ET (Voter ID number OH0022075396).
KASK, AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0022082503).

2473 TIMBERCROFT CT
EDMERSON, HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0013642038).
EDMERSON, HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0015735409).
EDMERSON, JOHN WILLIAM ISAAC (Voter ID number OH0015851324).

2474 BANNING RD
PATRICK, CAITLIN N. (Voter ID number OH0021146288).
WOODRUFF, ADAM J. (Voter ID number OH0023802463).

2475 ALDERMONT CT
CARTER, JUNE L. (Voter ID number OH0013659838).
CARTER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0013715009).
CARTER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0022086402).

2477 ALDERMONT CT
DIOP, FATIMATA MOHAMED (Voter ID number OH0021474440).

2477 KIPLING AVE
CARROLL, NASSIR EMMANUEL (Voter ID number OH0022683057).

2478 BANNING RD
WILSON, LEAHA CHANE (Voter ID number OH0019619049).

2479 ALDERMONT CT
MCINTYRE, ALAN MITCHELL (Voter ID number OH0019121384).
MCINTYRE, JESSICA (Voter ID number OH0020425403).

2480 CLOVER CREST DR, APT 2
LOWERY, JONATHON L. (Voter ID number OH0023768272).

2480 CLOVER CREST DR, APT 4
BRADY, ELAINE G. (Voter ID number OH0013861398).
BRADY, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0013861397).

2480 CLOVER CREST DR, APT 5
WARD, JEAN E. (Voter ID number OH0013861561).

2480 CLOVER CREST DR, APT 6
KIDDER, BRANDY F. (Voter ID number OH0022167742).

2480 CLOVER CREST DR, APT 7
GLYNN, JIARI PENNELL (Voter ID number OH0013558894).
SMITH, ROBERTA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013707560).

2480 CLOVER CREST DR, APT 8
WILSON, MYRON LEE (Voter ID number OH0022217632).

2480 KIPLING AVE
DOUGLAS, TERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0013892880).
DOUGLAS, VALERIE LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013642234).

2480 NORTH BEND RD
BROWN, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number OH0013691641).
ROBB BROWN, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0013691867).

2483 ALDERMONT CT
ROBERSON, PRINCETON C. (Voter ID number OH0018990358).

2483 KIPLING AVE
POWELL, WAYNE K. (Voter ID number OH0013720683).

2484 KIPLING AVE
RICE, ELDORA (Voter ID number OH0013644275).
RICE, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0013644042).

2484 NORTH BEND RD
GOETZ, HARRY E. (Voter ID number OH0013638341).

2485 ALDERMONT CT, APT 2K
ROSS, KENNEDY W. (Voter ID number OH0023825497).
ROSS, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013936728).

2488 BANNING RD
STOCKTON, GENEVA A. (Voter ID number OH0019905719).
STOCKTON, MELVIN BRUCES (Voter ID number OH0019932857).

2488 KIPLING AVE
JAMES, ARIANNA R. (Voter ID number OH0023577434).
JAMES, DELSHANA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022333809).

25 IRONWOODS DR
HARJO, JAMES N. (Voter ID number OH0013652142).
HARJO, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013651934).

2500 AIRY CT
LEMONS, MONIC NICHOL (Voter ID number OH0013873263).

2500 FLANIGAN CT
WHITE, BILLY (Voter ID number OH0022546039).

2500 FLANIGAN CT, APT 2
GURLEY, JAMES EARNEST (Voter ID number OH0023679685).

2500 RACK CT
GOSS, TAMARA SHAVON (Voter ID number OH0022702027).

2500 RACK CT, APT 2
KIRKSEY, SHERELL RENEA (Voter ID number OH0023606257).

2501 AIRY CT
CONLEY, APRIL E. (Voter ID number OH0013582850).
PHILPOT, RAYMOND C. (Voter ID number OH0021121942).

2501 FLANIGAN CT, APT 1
PETERS, STEPHON BOGODTA LEE (Voter ID number OH0023153634).

2501 FLANIGAN CT, APT 2
WASHINGTON, KAMILA MC (Voter ID number OH0018715049).

2501 KIPLING AVE
VICARIO, MARY URSULA (Voter ID number OH0013641915).

2501 RACK CT
SMITH, KIYIL T. (Voter ID number OH0023166119).

2501 RACK CT, APT 1
CLARKE, KIMBERLY TAMIKA (Voter ID number OH0019077482).
CREWS, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number OH0013767988).
SHEALY, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019771476).

2502 AIRY CT
CROOKER, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0013643824).
CROOKER, PAUL FRANK (Voter ID number OH0022192987).
CROOKER, PHILIP MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0013644192).
CROOKER, TERRANCE F. (Voter ID number OH0013643823).
FAULCONER, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013935521).

2502 FLANIGAN CT, APT 3
SPICER, ANNETTE D. (Voter ID number OH0013675877).

2502 FLANIGAN CT, APT 4
ELMS, ASHLEY TRINEA (Voter ID number OH0019046938).

2502 HIGHWOOD LN
TEODORO, DANILO A. (Voter ID number OH0013872694).
TEODORO, ESTHER (Voter ID number OH0013872855).

2502 NORTH BEND RD
GREENLEE MURRELL, DEBORAH (Voter ID number OH0018905605).
MILLER, NIKKI M. (Voter ID number OH0023747083).

2502 PROUDHON WAY
ALBERS, MARY LUCY (Voter ID number OH0013642343).
LAMPSON, NICOLAS G. (Voter ID number OH0018183450).

2503 AIRY CT
DAVIS, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021585958).
MONAHAN POWERS, PATRICIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013643792).
POWERS, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0013644270).
POWERS, NATHANIEL P. (Voter ID number OH0020970343).

2503 FLANIGAN CT, APT 2
MILLER, JASMINE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019885826).

2503 FLANIGAN CT, APT 3
GOODWIN, MADALINE (Voter ID number OH0021653008).

2503 FLANIGAN CT, APT 4
BUTLER, COLLEEN YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0013870789).

2503 PROUDHON WAY
CARR, MARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013642037).

2503 RACK CT
DUBOSE, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0013658510).
WILLIAMS, SALIM B. (Voter ID number OH0015647551).

2504 AIRY CT
BALDWIN, GREGORY STEVE (Voter ID number OH0013925284).
KELLOGG, AYESHA SHAUNISE (Voter ID number OH0013618618).

2504 FLANIGAN CT, APT 2
MIDDLEBROOKS, RODERICKES D. (Voter ID number OH0015540697).

2504 KIPLING AVE, APT 1
ALLEN, BILLIE G. (Voter ID number OH0013865997).
JOHNSON, KATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019724814).
MILLER, JACOB AARON (Voter ID number OH0021295242).

2504 KIPLING AVE, APT 3
BACHMANN, GREG A. (Voter ID number OH0013866308).

2504 NORTH BEND RD
BRYANT, DEMETRIUS JA OVONNI (Voter ID number OH0023760096).

2505 AIRY CT
ROBINSON, BETSY A. (Voter ID number OH0013644329).
ROBINSON, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0013644315).

2505 BYRNESIDE AVE
KROIS, ANTHONY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013779545).
NEBOLSKY, SHEILA IRENE (Voter ID number OH0014013981).
WADE, DANIEL CLARK (Voter ID number OH0013785806).

2505 FAIRHILL DR
ALEXANDER, HELEN (Voter ID number OH0013640055).
ALEXANDER, RALPH D. (Voter ID number OH0023655719).

2505 FLANIGAN CT, APT 1
HUFF, TONY (Voter ID number OH0013679573).

2505 KIPLING AVE
NAGEL, NORMA THOMASINE (Voter ID number OH0013771269).
NAGEL, RAYMOND C. (Voter ID number OH0013771274).
WEBER, MICHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023859523).

2505 RACK CT
JONES, EMMANUEL (Voter ID number OH0023805389).
PHILLIPS, ANTONIO (Voter ID number OH0021552998).
PHILLIPS, DANNETTA LEE (Voter ID number OH0014003109).
PHILLIPS, FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0022215860).
PHILLIPS, HELEN (Voter ID number OH0022790009).
PHILLIPS, LANDEN D. (Voter ID number OH0022161231).
PHILLIPS, SHIRLEY HELENA (Voter ID number OH0019043253).

2505 RACK CT, APT 1
PHILLIPS, SHAUNTIA J. (Voter ID number OH0022222020).

2505 RACK CT, APT 2
PALMER, MELVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0023213691).

2505 ROYAL GLEN DR
LYNAM, RONALD SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023603243).
MALY, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0013979577).

2506 PROUDHON WAY
GRACE, SAM F. (Voter ID number OH0013642049).

2507 PROUDHON WAY
WAKEMAN, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number OH0013642630).
WAKEMAN, JANIS S. (Voter ID number OH0013642617).

2508 AIRY CT
MORTON, MAKAYLA M. (Voter ID number OH0023670896).
MORTON, MOSES MALIK (Voter ID number OH0022333469).
TAYLOR, ANNIE O. (Voter ID number OH0013640984).
TAYLOR, DEMETRA (Voter ID number OH0013660734).

2508 FLANIGAN CT, APT 2
CAMARA, SOPHIE (Voter ID number OH0022776012).

2508 FLANIGAN CT, APT 3
ANDERSON, NIKITA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013929829).

2508 KIPLING AVE
MARHOFFER, IRIS P. (Voter ID number OH0013644047).

2508 RACK CT
BEST, ARIAN JANELE (Voter ID number OH0020848613).

2508 RACK CT, APT 2
FELDING, THAD (Voter ID number OH0013869481).

2509 FLANIGAN CT, APT 2
WILLIAMS, JOSHUA LUKE (Voter ID number OH0021676459).

2509 FLANIGAN CT, APT 3
HINKSTON, ORLANDO DASEAN (Voter ID number OH0021540694).

2509 KIPLING AVE
LOWE, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0019595247).
LOWE, CLARENCE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013645747).
LOWE, CLARICE JOSIE (Voter ID number OH0013675480).
NEWELL, GROVAN A. (Voter ID number OH0019703138).
NEWELL, LORRAINE (Voter ID number OH0013688943).
THOMAS, LORAINE (Voter ID number OH0018645595).
WARDLOW, MARKARA CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0023506793).

2510 HIGHWOOD LN
JONES, TASHYRA DIANAH (Voter ID number OH0021956998).
WILLIAMS, LATRISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013601388).

2510 PROUDHON WAY
GEISHEIMER, SHARON R. (Voter ID number OH0013642163).

2511 BYRNESIDE AVE
BELSER, LINDA E. (Voter ID number OH0021120451).

2511 ROYAL GLEN DR
ATKINSON, SHONDA L. (Voter ID number OH0022198833).
THOMPSON, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0013866106).

2512 AIRY CT
KIDD, BRANDY WHITLEY (Voter ID number OH0018670030).
RUMPH, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0015672693).
RUMPH, MARQUITA SCHVON (Voter ID number OH0013658059).

2512 FLANIGAN CT, APT 3
ROBINSON, DEJUANA SATARA (Voter ID number OH0013567366).

2512 FLANIGAN CT, APT 4
BELLE, GARRAD D. (Voter ID number OH0020081207).

2512 KIPLING AVE
DOYEL, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013883230).
LUCAS, CONSTANCE R. (Voter ID number OH0013643991).

2512 NORTH BEND RD
YOUNG, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0023778736).

2512 NORTH BEND RD, APT 2
YOUNG, JANICE J. (Voter ID number OH0019967904).

2512 NORTH BEND RD, APT 3
BROADUS, ANGELENE M. (Voter ID number OH0018889293).

2512 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
GREGGS, GEORGE D. (Voter ID number OH0023810531).
GREGGS, LASHANDA E. (Voter ID number OH0013569666).

2512 RACK CT
CARTER, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0023278486).

2512 ROYAL GLEN DR
CARROLL, DAMON J. (Voter ID number OH0023675876).
CARROLL, JOEL (Voter ID number OH0023675263).
HALL, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0023740370).
HALL, MELODY CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0022201074).

2513 AIRY CT
BANKS, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0013644090).

2513 FLANIGAN CT, APT 1
KIMBRO, TIERA S. (Voter ID number OH0019671522).
SPARKS, GWENDOLYN D. (Voter ID number OH0019872843).

2513 FLANIGAN CT, APT 2
HARDIN, LARUE ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0019938122).

2514 PROUDHON WAY
LANDY, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013939985).

2515 BYRNESIDE AVE
KOCH, PAMELA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013872691).
KOCH, ROBERT LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0013872746).

2515 FAIRHILL DR
BECHTOLD, ANITA M. (Voter ID number OH0014838581).
BECHTOLD, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0013640257).

2516 FAIRHILL DR
DRYER, LISBETH B. (Voter ID number OH0013639857).
DRYER, STEPHEN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013640338).
DRYER, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013639854).

2516 FLANIGAN CT
KELLS, SONYA DANIELS (Voter ID number OH0022588589).

2516 FLANIGAN CT, APT 1
MONTGOMERY, WHITNEY RAE (Voter ID number OH0019080516).

2516 FLANIGAN CT, APT 3
LUTHER, TONNETTA SHADE (Voter ID number OH0015605779).

2516 FLANIGAN CT, APT 4
DAVIS, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0013600565).

2516 KIPLING AVE
GAINES, LAUREN ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021460237).
PULLEN, ERIN A. (Voter ID number OH0021893863).

2516 KIPLING AVE, APT 6
ARRINGTON, JOESHA LATRICE (Voter ID number OH0019610842).
RAGLIN, ORVALINE A. (Voter ID number OH0019668971).

2516 KIPLING AVE, APT 7
BUTZ, RACHAEL M. (Voter ID number OH0013581940).

2516 KIPLING AVE, APT 8
CROMWELL, DEIRDRA O. (Voter ID number OH0018975605).

2516 KIPLING AVE, APT 9
BRADFORD, JAVANA S. (Voter ID number OH0022218275).
CRAWFORD, JASON A. (Voter ID number OH0023781592).

2516 RACK CT, APT 1
HILL, CRYSTAL NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0013646892).

2516 RACK CT, APT 2
STRADER, ROBERT LEROY (Voter ID number OH0013643766).

2517 AIRY CT
SCHMITZ, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013973381).
SCHMITZ, SHIRLEY MAE (Voter ID number OH0013643952).
SCHMITZ, WILLIAM AUGUST (Voter ID number OH0013643947).

2517 FLANIGAN CT, APT 1
YOUNG, LINDA MAE (Voter ID number OH0013684853).

2517 FLANIGAN CT, APT 4
BLUE, VANNESSA A. (Voter ID number OH0018821918).

2517 RACK CT, APT 2
ABERCROMBIE, DIANE G. (Voter ID number OH0022660216).

2517 RACK CT, APT 3
ABERCROMBIE, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number OH0013704119).
GILMORE, ROBERT TRENT (Voter ID number OH0018288092).

2517 RACK CT, APT 4
DUNN, KIMBERLY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0014839104).
GRIFFIN, JERRY FRANK (Voter ID number OH0013548856).

2518 BYRNESIDE AVE
HESSLER, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0013872653).
HESSLER, SHARON GAYLE (Voter ID number OH0013872445).

2518 HIGHWOOD LN
WILLIAMS, GUSSIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013872761).

2518 NORTH BEND RD
ROBINSON, CYNTHIA RHAE (Voter ID number OH0019671495).
ROBINSON, MARIAH JANE (Voter ID number OH0022712160).
ROBINSON, ROBERT LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0013638121).

2518 PROUDHON WAY
KIRCHER, BRUCE ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013687423).
KIRCHER, MELANIE S. (Voter ID number OH0013687427).

2519 BYRNESIDE AVE
TURPIN, KEVIN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0015605783).
TURPIN, LISA J. (Voter ID number OH0013872602).

2519 HIGHWOOD LN
THOMAS, SHARON S. (Voter ID number OH0013874909).

2519 ROYAL GLEN DR
WOODS, JEANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0013866330).

2520 AIRY CT, APT 1
LIPSCOMB, WANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013651956).

2520 FLANIGAN CT
MOTLEY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0019189278).

2520 FLANIGAN CT, APT 1
KEY, KEYANA L. (Voter ID number OH0022530729).

2521 FLANIGAN CT, APT 1
LUNSFORD, RONALD ALI (Voter ID number OH0013662995).
SAUNDERS, AHMED S. (Voter ID number OH0021246222).

2521 FLANIGAN CT, APT 2
STRIPLING, SHAUNTEL NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0014021027).

2521 FLANIGAN CT, APT 3
SMITH, AMANDA LYN LUNSFORD (Voter ID number OH0013624276).

2521 FLANIGAN CT, APT 4
ISRAEL, DIANNE MARCEL (Voter ID number OH0021845978).
WARD, ASHA Y. (Voter ID number OH0013583416).

2521 KIPLING AVE
DAVIS, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0019893250).
MEALOR, ALLEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020931077).
MEALOR, CATHRINE R. (Voter ID number OH0015430266).

2521 RACK CT
MCWILLIAMS, HELENA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0013864486).

2521 RACK CT, APT 2
BATTS, DEREK (Voter ID number OH0019600617).

2521 RACK CT, APT 4
JOHNSON, PAMELA (Voter ID number OH0013636214).

2522 BYRNESIDE AVE
JACOBS, LINDA STEPHENS (Voter ID number OH0013872486).
KING, WILLIAM RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0013611312).

2522 PROUDHON WAY
KRUMDIECK, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013641951).

2523 BYRNESIDE AVE
POTTS, JEREMY T. (Voter ID number OH0019778050).
POTTS, STACEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013975567).

2524 AIRY CT, APT 1
JACKSON, SHAWN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013930675).
MAGRUDER, ROBIN MARLENE (Voter ID number OH0013644326).

2524 ALTURA DR
HELLMUND, HEIDI (Voter ID number OH0013766313).
SEBALD, KEITH RONALD (Voter ID number OH0023035329).

2524 FAIRHILL DR
COLEMAN, JOHNNY JASON (Voter ID number OH0015959577).
COLEMAN, PIPER LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0013641371).

2524 FLANIGAN CT
WILSON, ZACHARY (Voter ID number OH0013648664).

2524 FLANIGAN CT, APT 2
TINCH, JESSICA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019760751).

2524 FLANIGAN CT, APT 3
POWELL, ADRIENNE (Voter ID number OH0013621234).
WILSON, RAVEN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021084706).

2524 FLANIGAN CT, APT 4
SMITH, PAULA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021484564).

2524 KIPLING AVE
LAWSON, GAYLA S. (Voter ID number OH0018192109).
LAWSON, JUSTIN MONTRICE (Voter ID number OH0022274541).

2524 RACK CT, APT 1
DAUGHERTY, MARCADES NIKIA (Voter ID number OH0021580689).
ELLIS, SHAMAR D. (Voter ID number OH0021077849).
PETTUS, SHAWNA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013607888).

2524 RACK CT, APT 2
STRATTMAN, TERRICA L. (Voter ID number OH0018534529).

2525 AIRY CT
DEZARN, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0013644072).

2525 FAIRHILL DR
WELAGE, JANE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013639855).

2525 FLANIGAN CT, APT 1
MCCLOUD, SHANISE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0019595743).

2525 FLANIGAN CT, APT 2
BYNDON, ELIJAH D. (Voter ID number OH0023760671).
CARPENTER, BRITTANY S. (Voter ID number OH0023212068).
SOLOMON, TEDDY E. (Voter ID number OH0020284173).
THOMPSON, MICHELLE ADIAH (Voter ID number OH0018540764).

2525 FLANIGAN CT, APT 3
HARRIS, MARGAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023177750).
HARRIS, MARVA B. (Voter ID number OH0013643835).

2525 FLANIGAN CT, APT 4
JONES, BRIYANNA S. (Voter ID number OH0021207246).
STEELE, STELLA KAY (Voter ID number OH0021154024).

2525 KIPLING AVE
CLAY, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number OH0020295136).
KRABBE, ALICIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019599366).
SHATTUCK, TIERRE BRIANA (Voter ID number OH0023278212).
SHATTUCK, TORRAYE MARCUS (Voter ID number OH0023277996).

2526 BYRNESIDE AVE
MUNSON, JOANN R. (Voter ID number OH0013872596).

2526 HIGHWOOD LN
COX, DANIEL WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023439900).
COX, JORDAN E. (Voter ID number OH0021014911).
COX, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number OH0013872844).

2526 NORTH BEND RD
GRIMES, BARBARA P. (Voter ID number OH0013638662).
GRIMES, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number OH0013638670).

2526 PROUDHON WAY
MERS, BARBARA T. (Voter ID number OH0013642095).

2527 ALTURA DR
GETZ, EMMA CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013866269).

2527 BYRNESIDE AVE
WALKER, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number OH0022338225).
WALKER, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013863377).

2528 AIRY CT, APT 1
WHEELER, ALEXIS C. (Voter ID number OH0022683580).

2528 AIRY CT, APT 2
COWINS, LINDA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0013636354).

2528 FLANIGAN CT, APT 1
REYNOLDS, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013891609).
SMITH, DOLORES J. (Voter ID number OH0019655015).

2528 FLANIGAN CT, APT 2
MORRIS, GEORGINA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013602572).

2528 FLANIGAN CT, APT 4
BRADLEY, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0022221983).

2528 KIPLING AVE
HENDRICKS, DAVID F. (Voter ID number OH0013643810).
HENDRICKS, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013643829).

2528 RACK CT, APT 1
STEWART, LASHANNA S. (Voter ID number OH0013644144).
THOMAS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0013653605).

2528 RACK CT, APT 2
CARDENAS, MARIE VERONICA (Voter ID number OH0013644118).

2529 FLANIGAN CT, APT 1
HOOD, TIFFANY R. (Voter ID number OH0022492076).
KEITH, ZANAE E. (Voter ID number OH0023170985).
WILES, ALISSAH RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022446623).

2529 FLANIGAN CT, APT 2
GOODWIN, SHARON LEE (Voter ID number OH0014836897).

2529 FLANIGAN CT, APT 4
MARTIN, TERRY WALLACE (Voter ID number OH0019646472).

2529 PROUDHON WAY
MILLER, EUNICE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013637877).
MILLER, RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0013637607).

2529 RACK CT, APT 2
WHATLEY, HELEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013705965).

2529 RACK CT, APT 3
STEWART, KENNETH WARD (Voter ID number OH0019934068).

2529 ROYAL GLEN DR
SMITH, ROBERT KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0013866020).
SMITH, TERESA C. (Voter ID number OH0013866150).

2530 ALTURA DR
PENNINGTON, RANAE C. (Voter ID number OH0022467021).

2530 ALTURA DR, APT 1
NUSEKABEL, JOANN (Voter ID number OH0016008747).

2530 ALTURA DR, APT 2
PENNINGTON, BRIAN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022836016).

2530 BYRNESIDE AVE
DANIELS, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0013872633).
DANIELS, VIVIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013872665).

2530 PROUDHON WAY
OWENS, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0022713467).
VANDENEYNDEN, JAMES PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013951879).

2531 BYRNESIDE AVE
LACHMANN, NICKI L. (Voter ID number OH0015275474).

2531 HIGHWOOD LN
BARCUS, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number OH0013872548).

2531 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
REESE, KENNETH LANE (Voter ID number OH0013636728).

2531 NORTH BEND RD, APT 2
WOODS, KRISTEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015593374).

2531 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
COLLIER, WALTER A. (Voter ID number OH0014057695).

2532 AIRY CT, APT 1
PEAK, ALFRETTA C. (Voter ID number OH0013565200).
PEAK, SHAMAR E. (Voter ID number OH0013565706).
SNEED, VANNISHA SHEKIA (Voter ID number OH0022781885).
WILLIAMS, LESHA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020108638).

2532 AIRY CT, APT 2
ENGLEMON, DESERIE S. (Voter ID number OH0013891765).

2532 FAIRHILL DR
TEEMLEY, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019725981).
TEEMLEY, MITCH R. (Voter ID number OH0017876095).
TEEMLEY, TRUDY E. (Voter ID number OH0017791478).

2532 FLANIGAN CT
BROOKS, ORLENA D. (Voter ID number OH0015663982).

2532 FLANIGAN CT, APT 1
JOINER, RASHAWNDA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022664287).

2532 FLANIGAN CT, APT 2
WRIGHT, TERI LYNETTE (Voter ID number OH0013917851).
WRIGHT, TYREE A. (Voter ID number OH0021299132).

2532 FLANIGAN CT, APT 3
LACKEY, KENDELL LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0022744224).
LACKEY, SHARIE D. (Voter ID number OH0013636849).
RODRIGUEZ, BRITTANY RENE (Voter ID number OH0021537819).

2532 KIPLING AVE, APT 1
WRIGHT, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number OH0019778012).
WRIGHT, SHERWOOD ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0015993156).

2532 KIPLING AVE, APT 2
HIGGINS, TRACI L. (Voter ID number OH0013660498).

2532 KIPLING AVE, APT 3
THOMAS, BETHANY J. (Voter ID number OH0013818454).

2532 KIPLING AVE, APT 4
EDMONDS, THERESA (Voter ID number OH0013648571).

2532 RACK CT, APT 1
JORDAN, KENNETH MARCUS (Voter ID number OH0013647386).

2533 FLANIGAN CT
DANIEL HICKS, LATONYA D. (Voter ID number OH0013934045).

2533 FLANIGAN CT, APT 1
HICKS, YAHSHEM BACHIR (Voter ID number OH0021980600).

2533 FLANIGAN CT, APT 3
DANIEL, CHRISTIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0023540325).
HICKS, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0018963191).

2533 FLANIGAN CT, APT 4
BEARD, ELOISE (Voter ID number OH0013925038).

2533 KIPLING AVE
STILLWELL, ALICE DOLORES (Voter ID number OH0023199619).
STILLWELL, DAVID S. (Voter ID number OH0020118342).

2533 PROUDHON WAY
COLLINS, KOURTNEY ANDRE (Voter ID number OH0013639013).

2533 RACK CT
HAYES, DANIYIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013652373).
THOMPSON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022545557).

2533 RACK CT, APT 1
HAYES, REGINALD T. (Voter ID number OH0013658467).

2533 RACK CT, APT 2
WALKER, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0021792807).
WALKER, JERRY M. (Voter ID number OH0018979192).

2533 RACK CT, APT 3
SMITH, COREY L. (Voter ID number OH0023781748).
WILSON, RAVEN SAMONE (Voter ID number OH0021302037).

2534 BYRNESIDE AVE
DUCKWORTH, OTIS (Voter ID number OH0019828033).

2534 PROUDHON WAY
STEPHENS, TANGELA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013765830).
WELLS, JUDY A. (Voter ID number OH0014004112).
WELLS, LATASHA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0014004042).

2536 AIRY CT
JARVIS, TERRY GREGGSON (Voter ID number OH0019682662).

2536 FLANIGAN CT
MCGLOTHIN, JEFFERY T. (Voter ID number OH0021310173).
NUTTER, KENNETH F. (Voter ID number OH0022043963).

2536 FLANIGAN CT, APT 1
LOWE, LAWANDA R. (Voter ID number OH0013677099).
LOWE, LEONARD A. (Voter ID number OH0023677219).

2536 FLANIGAN CT, APT 3
FRANKLIN, ASHLEY JAKAY (Voter ID number OH0018764231).
FRANKLIN, WAYNETHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013658066).

2537 FAIRHILL DR
HARRIS, JASON KEITH (Voter ID number OH0013861728).

2537 FLANIGAN CT, APT 3
BOWLING, GORDON LEE (Voter ID number OH0019598726).

2537 FLANIGAN CT, APT 4
AJANI, PRINCE ASHANTI (Voter ID number OH0019592587).

2537 HIGHWOOD LN
KOPRIWA, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0021077817).
KOPRIWA, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number OH0013872727).

2537 KIPLING AVE
LOVETT, SHAMEKA D. (Voter ID number OH0013656284).
SEALS, ANGELICA PATRINA (Voter ID number OH0013658106).

2537 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
WARD, MITTIE (Voter ID number OH0013644644).

2537 NORTH BEND RD, APT 2
CALHOUN, NICOLE D. (Voter ID number OH0022027229).

2537 NORTH BEND RD, APT 3
COOK, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013644998).

2537 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
COOK, NATHAN G. (Voter ID number OH0013644659).
HILL, JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0022316704).

2537 PROUDHON WAY
TENBIEG, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013642126).

2537 RACK CT, APT 1
ROTHENBUHLER, THORIN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022418891).
SWEET, KARL A. (Voter ID number OH0015898786).
SWEET, TRACY DIANE (Voter ID number OH0013643838).

2537 RACK CT, APT 2
SLEET, CATHERINE JEANETTE (Voter ID number OH0013684482).

2537 RACK CT, APT 3
STANFORD, HELEN (Voter ID number OH0013679572).

2537 RACK CT, APT 4
HARDIN, RALPHAEL M. (Voter ID number OH0022360686).
HARVEY, JOYCE D. (Voter ID number OH0021392006).

2537 ROYAL GLEN DR
FINNEGAN, MYRIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0013866264).

2538 ALTURA DR
OURADA, CHARLOTTE E. (Voter ID number OH0013866305).
OURADA, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0013866326).

2538 BYRNESIDE AVE
WEHRLE, THERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013872637).
WEHRLE, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013872607).

2538 FAIRHILL DR
MELTON, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number OH0013806984).
MELTON, BRADY ALDRED (Voter ID number OH0013807117).
WEATHERLY, CALE DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0018859307).

2539 BYRNESIDE AVE
STOTLER, PATRICK DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013872902).
STOTLER, TASHA G. (Voter ID number OH0013872509).

2539 W GALBRAITH RD
HAGL, GREG (Voter ID number OH0013861690).
HAGL, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013861477).

2541 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
ARTHUR, PAMELA (Voter ID number OH0013706561).

2541 NORTH BEND RD, APT 2
COOK, CHARLOTTE LEANNA (Voter ID number OH0013645513).

2541 NORTH BEND RD, APT 3
KORZENOWSKI, MARK DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023420036).

2541 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
GOOCH, STANLEY LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0013679361).
MCBRIDE, AVIANCE TAMARA C (Voter ID number OH0021802503).

2542 BYRNESIDE AVE
WEHRLE, LACEY K. (Voter ID number OH0013862951).
WOODS, JAMIE ALLISON (Voter ID number OH0015656912).

2543 BYRNESIDE AVE
EHLERS, DIANE T. (Voter ID number OH0016283888).

2543 HIGHWOOD LN
SWIGERT, CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013872617).
SWIGERT, ROSLYN J. (Voter ID number OH0013872575).

2546 BYRNESIDE AVE
HILL, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0013872740).

2546 NORTH BEND RD
HAYES, PATRICK T. (Voter ID number OH0022682307).
WORLDS, BRYANNA (Voter ID number OH0023176655).
WORLDS, TRENET (Voter ID number OH0023415692).

2547 BYRNESIDE AVE
WURTZLER, HENRY R. (Voter ID number OH0013872580).

2547 NORTH BEND RD
MOORE, CARA ROSSI (Voter ID number OH0019652868).

2547 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
HILL, JADA S. (Voter ID number OH0023807381).

2547 NORTH BEND RD, APT 2
STEPHENS, STEPFANIE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021513370).

2547 NORTH BEND RD, APT 3
RICE, SHARON RENEE (Voter ID number OH0019599814).

2547 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
MOORE, ANDRE CASANOVA (Voter ID number OH0015981867).

2547 ROYAL GLEN DR
FYKE, RODNEY D. (Voter ID number OH0013866412).

2548 HIGHWOOD LN
FALL, ALIOUNE (Voter ID number OH0020120606).
FALL, AMY (Voter ID number OH0021550136).
FALL, MARIEME (Voter ID number OH0020845527).
FALL, MIYEUM (Voter ID number OH0022292554).

2550 GAZELLE CT
DUNCAN, AARON LEE (Voter ID number OH0021543335).
MUNSON, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0013872679).

2551 GAZELLE CT
FRIMMING, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0013904317).
FRIMMING, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number OH0019966275).

2551 HIGHGROVE CT
ROST, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013872628).

2551 HIGHWOOD LN
ANKENBAUER, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0013872541).
ANKENBAUER, JEROME (Voter ID number OH0013872562).

2551 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
HOLMES, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0013646771).

2551 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
CREWS, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0013637936).
HILDEBRANDT, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0020931034).
RILEY, CLEVA MAE (Voter ID number OH0013891306).

2552 ALTURA DR
PARCHMAN, DONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0013866105).

2552 BANNING RD
LIMON, JARROD MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022215195).

2552 BYRNESIDE AVE
DAVENPORT, WILLIAM V. (Voter ID number OH0013802885).

2553 ALTURA DR
BURDETT, BRADLEY EARL (Voter ID number OH0023296680).
HALCOMB, PEGGY L. (Voter ID number OH0013866182).

2553 BANNING RD
SMITHSON, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number OH0021324074).
SMITHSON, MARY DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0013700099).

2553 KIPLING AVE
MATHIS, JASON C. (Voter ID number OH0023439665).

2553 KIPLING AVE, APT B
MATHIS, TROY O. (Voter ID number OH0021999750).

2553 NORTH BEND RD
BELL, JOANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021333533).
HUGHES, BONNIE R. (Voter ID number OH0022343764).

2553 NORTH BEND RD, APT 3
HINES, NADINE REGINA (Voter ID number OH0016001284).

2553 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
FROST, DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0013762634).

2553 NORTH BEND RD, APT 5
WALLACE, LAMAR ALDON (Voter ID number OH0015865734).

2554 DOLPHIN DR
WHITENER, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number OH0013886278).

2554 HIGHWOOD LN
JAMES, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0022015461).
ROGERS, JAMIE MAE (Voter ID number OH0020290840).
ROGERS, TOMMY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0018207084).

2555 BYRNESIDE AVE
KIRCHNER, DIANE MAE (Voter ID number OH0014014106).

2555 ROYAL GLEN DR
RICE, DOUGLAS RANDOLPH (Voter ID number OH0013866108).
RICE, F LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013866115).

2556 FAIRHILL DR
PELLMAN, JO ELLEN RAYE (Voter ID number OH0022576965).
PELLMAN, MONICA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013968020).

2556 GAZELLE CT
KUNSTMAN, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0013872556).
KUNSTMAN, HARRY H. (Voter ID number OH0013872747).

2556 KIPLING AVE, APT 1
SEAY, ANTHONY LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0020837832).

2556 KIPLING AVE, APT 2
SEAY, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0023697302).

2557 GAZELLE CT
REGG, AUDREY L. (Voter ID number OH0013872613).

2557 HIGHGROVE CT
HOLLINGSWORTH, BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0023457194).
HOLLINGSWORTH, BRIAN ALEC (Voter ID number OH0022418675).

2557 HIGHWOOD LN
MIDDENDORF, BRANDON S. (Voter ID number OH0022723219).
MIDDENDORF, JONATHON CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022212150).
MIDDENDORF, LAURIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013872684).
MIDDENDORF, SCOTT S. (Voter ID number OH0013872681).

2557 KIPLING AVE, APT 3
LAWSON, SENICA (Voter ID number OH0023479372).

2559 BYRNESIDE AVE
MEYER, BRENDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013872792).
MEYER, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0021302048).
MEYER, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013872664).

2559 NORTH BEND RD
BENNETT, CONSTANCE RAMONA (Voter ID number OH0022784688).
BENNETT, DARIN M. (Voter ID number OH0018920730).

2560 BANNING RD
HOFFMAN, GERTRUDE K. (Voter ID number OH0013866237).
RICHARDS, KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0022214492).
RICHARDS, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013874823).
RICHARDS, SHAWN CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0021580935).

2560 DOLPHIN DR, APT 2
RIDDELL, KIMBERLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0013886390).

2560 HIGHWOOD LN
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013872834).
MILLER, TRACEY N. (Voter ID number OH0013872763).

2560 KIPLING AVE, APT 1
BELSER, ANNE R. (Voter ID number OH0013760752).

2560 KIPLING AVE, APT 4
BELSER, DARIAN TERRELL (Voter ID number OH0023418789).

2561 BELHAVEN DR
COWAN, CARLTON C. (Voter ID number OH0016000405).
COWAN, LESLIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013887433).
COWAN, VERNA F. (Voter ID number OH0016000410).

2561 KIPLING AVE, APT 4
JOHNSON, FREDDIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021304187).
MILLINE, KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0019595908).

2562 GAZELLE CT
ROSS, BRANDON C. (Voter ID number OH0013936064).
ROSS, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013863944).

2563 BYRNESIDE AVE
FALLER, COURTNEY A. (Voter ID number OH0020940295).
FEDLER, AMBER N. (Voter ID number OH0015528979).

2563 GAZELLE CT
ADELEYE, OLUFISAYO ISAAC (Voter ID number OH0021670213).
ADELEYE, PRECIOUS T. (Voter ID number OH0022719699).
ADENIRAN, JOHN O. (Voter ID number OH0022940807).
ADENIRAN, OLADOYIN O. (Voter ID number OH0021490327).
ADENIRAN, SAMUEL K. (Voter ID number OH0019588204).
ADENIRAN, SAMUEL L. (Voter ID number OH0019839549).
ADENIRAN, THEO O. (Voter ID number OH0019616592).
ADENIRAN, VICTORIA ADEOLA (Voter ID number OH0022099842).

2564 ALTURA DR
TRUEBLOOD, ALAN D. (Voter ID number OH0013866239).
TRUEBLOOD, MARJORIE R. (Voter ID number OH0013866242).

2564 BYRNESIDE AVE
SCHILLINGER, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0013768643).
SLIVKA, JUSTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0018645602).

2564 KIPLING AVE
HADNOT, LEONARD JEWEL (Voter ID number OH0013646611).

2564 KIPLING AVE, APT 1
RADFORD, SERICA R. (Voter ID number OH0019596758).

2564 KIPLING AVE, APT 2
JONES, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0015426840).

2564 KIPLING AVE, APT 3
SMITH, TENDER LEA (Voter ID number OH0018197602).

2564 KIPLING AVE, APT 4
MCCUTCHEN, TAMIKA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0019873964).

2565 DOLPHIN DR
BUCHERT, CHAD ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013639220).
BUCHERT, MELISSA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013886259).
OAKS, TOMMY LEE (Voter ID number OH0020197999).

2565 HIGHGROVE CT
ENNIS, MARCO A. (Voter ID number OH0023160191).

2565 HIGHWOOD LN
RAY, MONICA W. (Voter ID number OH0014034725).

2565 KIPLING AVE, APT 1
RENDER, DIANNE (Voter ID number OH0013924310).

2565 KIPLING AVE, APT 3
FLYNN, SAMANTHA D. (Voter ID number OH0020852388).

2565 ROYAL GLEN DR
DAUER, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number OH0013866245).

2566 DOLPHIN DR
HAYES, ANITRA D. (Voter ID number OH0013643361).
TINSLEY, NICOLE E. (Voter ID number OH0013622953).

2566 FAIRHILL DR
KO, MEILAI W. (Voter ID number OH0013639948).

2566 ROYAL GLEN DR
RELLY, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013861752).

2567 BELHAVEN DR
COLE, DOMINICA TYANN (Voter ID number OH0013931163).

2568 GAZELLE CT
POPPLEWELL, SAMANTHA LEA (Voter ID number OH0013861884).
POPPLEWELL, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019611214).

2568 HIGHWOOD LN
CUCINOTTA, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0023100103).

2569 BYRNESIDE AVE
COX, VESTA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013557310).

2569 GAZELLE CT
CHAMBERS, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0013872940).
CODY, MARY WASHINGTON (Voter ID number OH0015983535).
SMITH, LEROY (Voter ID number OH0018700212).
TOMBLIN, SAM E. (Voter ID number OH0022223328).

2570 HIGHGROVE CT
KOCH, RITA M. (Voter ID number OH0013872713).

2571 BELHAVEN DR
BINES, ANASIA VONA (Voter ID number OH0023764277).
MARSHALL, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0013886488).
SMITH, ANASIA NAE (Voter ID number OH0023311209).
SMITH, ERIC DALE (Voter ID number OH0013932842).
STALLWORTH, JUAN A. (Voter ID number OH0023796234).

2571 DOLPHIN DR
MORROW, MARSHA K. (Voter ID number OH0013886254).

2572 DOLPHIN DR
ASBACH, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013886258).
DANIELS, HEATHER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021636122).
WALTERS, AMANDA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021203165).

2573 BYRNESIDE AVE
JOHNSON, KATHERINE S. (Voter ID number OH0015585735).
TERRY, VANSESSA R. (Voter ID number OH0013872884).

2573 HIGHWOOD LN
KELLY, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014021513).
KELLY, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0020857433).

2573 ROYAL GLEN DR
TONEY, DEMARCUS J. (Voter ID number OH0023001882).

2574 GAZELLE CT
PENAFIEL, AMY S. (Voter ID number OH0013872632).
PENAFIEL, JORGE V. (Voter ID number OH0013872645).

2575 GAZELLE CT
SKERRETT, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0019752806).

2575 W GALBRAITH RD
HALL, MARILYN Y. (Voter ID number OH0019043285).
ROLLINS, HELEN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0020983986).

2575 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 3
PEACE, AMBER F. (Voter ID number OH0021637492).

2576 BANNING RD
KNAB, ERIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018270650).

2576 BYRNESIDE AVE
KYLE, AUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0022215272).
KYLE, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013872474).
KYLE, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013872491).
KYLE, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0020188518).

2576 HIGHWOOD LN
MESSINGER, PAULINE G. (Voter ID number OH0013872603).

2576 ROYAL GLEN DR
BLUM, ARLENE F. (Voter ID number OH0013861598).

2576 SANDHURST DR
TAYLOR, FITZGERALD (Voter ID number OH0022055300).

2577 BELHAVEN DR
SHUFF, BONNIE S. (Voter ID number OH0013886460).
SHUFF, GREGORY C. (Voter ID number OH0013886176).

2577 W GALBRAITH RD
KOROMA, SHARON MOODY (Voter ID number OH0013673613).

2577 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 6
NANCE, ANNA LAVELL (Voter ID number OH0013569991).

2577 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 9
ANDREWS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0019852115).

2578 ALTURA DR
ROSEMOND, MARIANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0013866131).
WOESTMAN, NANCY KAY (Voter ID number OH0013866339).

2578 DOLPHIN DR
MOLTER, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number OH0013886445).

2578 HIGHGROVE CT
ABITAL, RANDY T. (Voter ID number OH0022814924).

2579 ALTURA DR
GRAVITT, JAMIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0021848036).
GRAVITT, TYLER RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023275394).

2579 DOLPHIN DR
WARD, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023450516).
WARD, SHARON ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013886479).

2579 HIGHGROVE CT
KRONNER, MARK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013666762).

2579 HIGHWOOD LN
HINES, KAHEA S. (Voter ID number OH0022174402).

2580 BYRNESIDE AVE
WILSON, KEVIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0023550933).

2581 BELHAVEN DR
GAITHER, DARRYL E. (Voter ID number OH0013886555).
GAITHER, JOUSSY (Voter ID number OH0015898189).
GAITHER, REGINALD A. (Voter ID number OH0022775242).

2581 BYRNESIDE AVE
DANIELS, DANITA MILETTE (Voter ID number OH0021486383).

2581 GAZELLE CT
WRAY, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0013872689).
WRAY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0023449578).
WRAY, SHINOBU (Voter ID number OH0023121445).

2582 HIGHWOOD LN
SCOTT, W GLENN (Voter ID number OH0013872647).

2583 ROYAL GLEN DR
ROGERS, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022334036).

2584 BYRNESIDE AVE
MCMAHON, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013872695).
STRASSBURGER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0013872749).

2585 BYRNESIDE AVE
SNEARY, SUZY K. (Voter ID number OH0013872678).

2585 DOLPHIN DR
JARVIS, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013881862).

2586 BANNING RD
ADHIKARI, RAMESH (Voter ID number OH0023777961).
ADHIKARI, RUKMINA (Voter ID number OH0023331302).
ADHIKARI, TIKA (Voter ID number OH0023643740).
ADHIKARI, YOGESH (Voter ID number OH0023802508).

2586 GAZELLE CT
ANTONI, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0013872760).
ANTONI, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013872675).
ANTONI, NICOLE LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0021480301).

2587 GAZELLE CT
COOK, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018566417).
COOK, THEODORE ROOSEVELT (Voter ID number OH0022472455).
MICHELS, CURTIS L. (Voter ID number OH0013872841).

2587 HIGHWOOD LN
DAVISON, DONALD ERIC (Voter ID number OH0013872914).
DAVISON, SARAH J. (Voter ID number OH0013872534).
HAMPTON, JACOB JULIUS (Voter ID number OH0019599346).

2588 BYRNESIDE AVE
BUNDY, AUDRIANAHA LEMMAE (Voter ID number OH0022782169).

2588 ROYAL GLEN DR
DAHAL, BAL K. (Voter ID number OH0023179755).
DAHAL, BHUMI M. (Voter ID number OH0023179773).

2589 BYRNESIDE AVE
WARMAN, HAROLD EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0013872609).

2590 ALTURA DR
BONE, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0015959215).

2590 DOLPHIN DR
BENNETT, BECKY JO (Voter ID number OH0013886496).

2590 HIGHWOOD LN
DOERING, BARBARA JO (Voter ID number OH0021167419).
KAPP, VICKI L. (Voter ID number OH0013872455).

2591 ALTURA DR
OCONNOR, PAULETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0020875940).

2591 BANNING RD
MATHEWS, BRIEN KEITH (Voter ID number OH0023228512).
MATHEWS, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0023230163).

2591 DOLPHIN DR
MADDOCK, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number OH0015655056).
SPADAFORE, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0013886504).

2591 ROYAL GLEN DR
FAIL, TRENEISHA SHAWNTA (Voter ID number OH0019612402).
LINDSEY, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0015428946).
LINDSEY, KENDAL N. (Voter ID number OH0021419094).

2592 GAZELLE CT
JONES, PHILIP CLINTON (Voter ID number OH0023058131).
WEBER, MONTE R. (Voter ID number OH0013872735).

2592 HIGHGROVE CT
MUELLER, DAVID RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0013872904).
MUELLER, JENNY D. (Voter ID number OH0013867549).

2592 SANDHURST DR
BOES, KATIE M. (Voter ID number OH0023766854).

2593 GAZELLE CT
CYTRAUS, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0013635859).

2595 HIGHGROVE CT
JOHNSON, DARRELL L. (Voter ID number OH0013872497).

2595 SANDHURST DR
ROBERTSON, HARRIET R. (Voter ID number OH0013706921).
STANFIELD, JEROME (Voter ID number OH0013707408).

2596 BANNING RD
COMPTON, MAMIE FAITH (Voter ID number OH0013865966).
OBRIEN, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0023705064).

2596 DOLPHIN DR
SMITH, JAQUELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0020437391).

2596 ROYAL GLEN DR
TURNER, CLARENCE D. (Voter ID number OH0015898914).
TURNER, DAVID MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023829862).
TURNER, PAMELA KAY (Voter ID number OH0019205199).

2598 BYRNESIDE AVE
BLUM, TRACY L. (Voter ID number OH0019902663).
SAYLOR, LOIS (Voter ID number OH0013872670).
SAYLOR, WENDELL F. (Voter ID number OH0013872673).

2598 HIGHWOOD LN
CLEMONS, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0019608081).
RENTSCHLER, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number OH0021015772).

2599 BYRNESIDE AVE
BURNS, TERESA (Voter ID number OH0013661581).

2599 GAZELLE CT
HUGGINS, HERMA J. (Voter ID number OH0014004128).
HUGGINS, WILLIE L. (Voter ID number OH0014004140).
SOW, BRANDY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013643956).

2599 MOUNT AIRY AVE
HOUSTON SMITH, TRACY CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0018979267).
SMITH, BERNARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0018979266).

2600 ALLAIRE AVE
DOWNS, MAGGIE ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0013648445).
LEWIS, COREY D. (Voter ID number OH0020420546).
VITTORIA, ANDREA J. (Voter ID number OH0019594535).

2600 BANNING RD, APT B
ROBINSON, VENITA M. (Voter ID number OH0022215207).

2600 BANNING RD, APT C
MITCHELL, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013636219).

2600 JONROSE AVE
RAI, BUDDHA RAJ (Voter ID number OH0023508009).
RAI, KHINA MAYA (Voter ID number OH0023507998).

2600 KATHLEEN CT
HUGHES, ELLEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013793709).
HUGHES, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0013918379).

2600 KIPLING AVE, APT 1
PENN, DESTINY T I (Voter ID number OH0021904424).

2600 KIPLING AVE, APT 2
DUKES, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number OH0016355039).
LOCKETT, SHEENA C. (Voter ID number OH0021854957).

2600 KIPLING AVE, APT 5
BROWN, ROY ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0019599011).

2601 BANNING RD
WILLIAMS, JEROME CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0013869426).
WILLIAMS, RAMAADEEN (Voter ID number OH0020298948).

2601 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 2
BAKER, CARMEN JULIETTE (Voter ID number OH0013783951).
BAKER, ERROL M. (Voter ID number OH0022881446).
CARTER, TERRY LAMONT (Voter ID number OH0019040803).

2601 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 3
ANTHONY, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0021834581).
ANTHONY, TYRONE M. (Voter ID number OH0013644127).

2601 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 4
STOKES, ALICIA TAQUILLA (Voter ID number OH0013621318).

2601 KATHLEEN CT
JACKSON, DILLON JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022632356).
JACKSON, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022210675).
TERGERSON, BETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0013648210).

2601 ROYAL GLEN DR
HOFFMAN, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0018638898).
HOFFMAN, JUSTIN R. (Voter ID number OH0022201912).

2601 W GALBRAITH RD
WILSON, MARK T. (Voter ID number OH0013722576).

2602 CHESTERFIELD CT
ONEAL, KEESHAY SHYKEL (Voter ID number OH0023635203).

2602 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 1
NAVARRO, PAIGE CHRISTIANA (Voter ID number OH0021128284).

2602 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 10
KREUTZ, BRITTNEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020070813).

2602 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 11
BRADLEY, AUNDREA N. (Voter ID number OH0019666615).

2602 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 5
FAULKNER, CHERYL JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013930097).

2602 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 7
KAFLEY, KRISHNA (Voter ID number OH0023434649).

2602 KATHLEEN CT
COOK, EVA M. (Voter ID number OH0013648320).

2602 ROYAL GLEN DR
FISHER, PATRICK WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0015831700).

2603 KATHLEEN CT
STAMM, ALLAN BLAINE (Voter ID number OH0013648279).
STAMM, HEATHER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023419636).

2603 KIPLING AVE
DAVIS, TYRONE PERRY (Voter ID number OH0013684602).
WALKER, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0013684763).

2604 ALTURA DR
ROUTT, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number OH0013866271).
ROUTT, MARJORIE K. (Voter ID number OH0013866268).

2604 KATHLEEN CT
BUSH, FELICIA T. (Voter ID number OH0013648300).

2604 MOUNT AIRY AVE
MCCREARY, KAREN DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013648282).
MCCREARY, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0013648392).

2605 ALTURA DR
KISSEL, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0013868248).

2606 BYRNESIDE AVE
ROOKS, BLAINE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022789834).

2606 KIPLING AVE
LACKEY, CHRISTINA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023274875).
LACKEY, NICOLE MARIA (Voter ID number OH0015638287).
MYATT, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0023768085).

2606 ROBERS AVE
NOBLE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013648245).

2607 ALLAIRE AVE
BRADY, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0013928651).
GORMAN, MARTIN D. (Voter ID number OH0015981916).

2607 GRACEWOOD AVE
HUGHES, FAHEEMAH AYANNA (Voter ID number OH0023603863).
HUGHES, SHELLERIE ANN BROADNAX (Voter ID number OH0013586836).
HUGHES, VINCENT WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013586688).

2607 KATHLEEN CT
SABELHAUS, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013648276).
SABELHAUS, RONALD HENRY (Voter ID number OH0013648266).

2607 KIPLING AVE
MARTIN, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0019596340).
MARTIN, MCANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022927555).

2607 MOUNT AIRY AVE
HARRIS, JELYNN M. (Voter ID number OH0023739737).
HILL, CEDRIC R. (Voter ID number OH0023027892).
PENNINGTON, MONICA C. (Voter ID number OH0015862917).

2608 FAIRHILL DR
COMBS, ALAN ROTZ (Voter ID number OH0014017050).
COMBS, RICKY LEE (Voter ID number OH0021893614).
COMBS, TAMMI D. (Voter ID number OH0014016666).

2608 KATHLEEN CT
AVERY, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0019083408).
BINFORD, TORY SKYLAR (Voter ID number OH0019836285).
CURETON, CHARLENE L. (Voter ID number OH0013628733).
STEWART, ANDREA J. (Voter ID number OH0013658803).

2608 MOUNT AIRY AVE
BRZEZICKI, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013719032).
CREATURA, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0013792136).

2609 CHESTERFIELD CT
FICKLEN, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0021898255).
SIMS, JELANI A. (Voter ID number OH0023815576).

2609 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 1
DOZIER, ALAYSHA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022422342).

2609 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 2
THOMPSON, PAULINE (Voter ID number OH0013628828).

2609 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 3
WILLIAMS, DENEISHA TOI (Voter ID number OH0015385237).

2609 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 4
SIMS, BRITTANY SHERESE (Voter ID number OH0013591320).

2609 JESSUP RD
SMITH, JEFF S. (Voter ID number OH0023179701).

2609 ROYAL GLEN DR
KERLEY, CHRISTINE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0023689525).
KERLEY, KLARK ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023312551).

2610 BANNING RD
ISON, JOHN NICKOLAS (Voter ID number OH0022519200).

2610 BANNING RD, APT A
ISON, HAZEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0013866391).

2610 BANNING RD, APT B
YATES, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013866067).
YATES, KERRIE D. (Voter ID number OH0013866068).

2610 KIPLING AVE
GARASCIA, CANDICE LEE (Voter ID number OH0013644105).
GARASCIA, ROBERT EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0013643983).

2610 ROYAL GLEN DR
KINCAID, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013861516).
RADENHEIMER, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number OH0020863514).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD
BOGGAN, LESLIE DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0021496899).
LANE, HUBERT (Voter ID number OH0023818956).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 10A
DILLINGHAM, BRANDON C. (Voter ID number OH0014019324).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 10B
ALLEN, BELINDA FAYE (Voter ID number OH0019901595).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 12B
BURR, MARC THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013877569).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 1A
MALLALEY, ROBYN C. (Voter ID number OH0022002090).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 2A
YOUNG, LEECONIA (Voter ID number OH0014012550).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 2B
RENNHACK, DAVID EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0021582142).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 2C
GASTON, LASHAWNDA CAPRE (Voter ID number OH0019906323).
JONES, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number OH0019926344).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 3 C
RILEY, DEANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0013658352).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 3A
CARTER, TERESA R. (Voter ID number OH0020887589).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 3C
WALKER, BRIDGETTE N. (Voter ID number OH0013643911).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 4B
RAMSEY, WONNIE MAE (Voter ID number OH0014012593).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 5A
CORNELIUS, MIKAH J. (Voter ID number OH0013886544).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 6A
WHITAKER, NAQIA E. (Voter ID number OH0013674307).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 6B
PAUL, CHARLENE (Voter ID number OH0023811114).
TAYLOR, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013871725).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 8-A
BOHANNON, RONALD (Voter ID number OH0013932781).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 8B
CARRELLI, PAMELA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013881282).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT 9A
WOODARD, ELIJAH (Voter ID number OH0013772222).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT A11
STINEBUCK, GARY FRED (Voter ID number OH0013892126).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT A7
DELOSH, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013886233).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT A9
GIBBS, YOLANDA LAQUETHA (Voter ID number OH0013557088).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT B-5
TUBBS, DONZELLA LAVET (Voter ID number OH0013991273).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT B11
STEVENSON, BRENDA (Voter ID number OH0020402910).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT B4
LOWE, RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0022221071).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT B7
JOHNSON, MELINDA YVETTE (Voter ID number OH0019668338).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT B9
SPICER, ANTONIO DEMON (Voter ID number OH0018824600).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT C-1
FREEMAN, MYIA DENISE KIRKLAND (Voter ID number OH0018155870).

2610 W GALBRAITH RD, APT C1
FREEMAN, LESTINA (Voter ID number OH0013725258).

2611 ALLAIRE AVE
RIEMAN, RICHARD GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013648175).
RIEMAN, VIRGINIA MAE (Voter ID number OH0013648253).

2611 BARTHAS PL
BAKER, MARIA Y. (Voter ID number OH0023451271).
GARRISON, MICHELLE N. (Voter ID number OH0021085179).

2611 JESSUP RD
SCHNEIDER, LOTTIE P. (Voter ID number OH0013648273).

2611 KATHLEEN CT
FISCHER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013648127).
FISCHER, JESSICA (Voter ID number OH0020423802).
FISCHER, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0013648126).

2611 MOUNT AIRY AVE
SALAMONE, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0013648084).

2612 BARTHAS PL
CALLICOAT, RACHAEL LAIELLE (Voter ID number OH0023153231).
PAYNE, TIFFANY R. (Voter ID number OH0013645565).

2612 KATHLEEN CT
SANE, MAMADOU M. (Voter ID number OH0021302517).
SANE, MARGUERITE KEITA (Voter ID number OH0021302513).

2612 MOUNT AIRY AVE
ESTRIDGE, ERIC H. (Voter ID number OH0019867733).
HAM, JARED CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0023810636).
HAM, KYLEE BELANGER (Voter ID number OH0023810741).

2613 BYRNESIDE AVE
LYNCH, KATLIN A. (Voter ID number OH0018700574).
LYNCH, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0013862087).

2613 CHESTERFIELD CT
VICTOR, YVETTE A. (Voter ID number OH0013628763).

2613 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 1
UNDERWOOD, SHIRLEY D. (Voter ID number OH0020354151).

2613 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 2
MCKINNEY, JER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013631719).

2613 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 3
KEELS, COREY T. (Voter ID number OH0013767605).

2614 ALLAIRE AVE
FERNANDEZ, ADRIENNE M. (Voter ID number OH0022312224).
FERNANDEZ, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0013833366).
MARTIN, JACKIE (Voter ID number OH0015505199).
WYCHE, HARVEST (Voter ID number OH0013566387).

2614 FAIRHILL DR
NDIAYE, ABDUL (Voter ID number OH0023756253).
NDIAYE, ARAME (Voter ID number OH0021769631).
NDIAYE, MAMADOU L. (Voter ID number OH0023756212).

2614 GRACEWOOD AVE
GORDON, DENISE A. (Voter ID number OH0013648361).

2614 KIPLING AVE
WOLTERMAN, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0013643818).

2615 ALLAIRE AVE
DIEHL, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0022294103).

2615 FAIRHILL DR
GUNDLACH, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013648349).
GUNDLACH, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number OH0013648450).
GUNDLACH, RYAN GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0023568365).

2615 GRACEWOOD AVE
KOPPMEIER, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number OH0013648140).
KOPPMEIER, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number OH0013648489).
KOPPMEIER, LILLIAN T. (Voter ID number OH0013648133).

2615 KATHLEEN CT
SMITH, STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0022658980).
WOODS, QUINTON D. (Voter ID number OH0013987215).

2615 MOUNT AIRY AVE
SHIPLETT, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013648380).

2616 ALTURA DR
STOLL, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021499332).
STOLL, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number OH0013866364).

2616 KATHLEEN CT
KIEFFER, CATHERINE R. (Voter ID number OH0018494899).
KIEFFER, PAUL D. (Voter ID number OH0013648411).

2617 ALTURA DR
HOBT, JACK L. (Voter ID number OH0013866126).
HOBT, SAUNDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0013866134).

2617 JESSUP RD
LESTER, DEREK M. (Voter ID number OH0018700142).

2618 ALLAIRE AVE
LIMKE, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0013648444).
LIMKE, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number OH0013648358).

2618 BARTHAS PL
MCBRIDE, AMBER KAYE (Voter ID number OH0022193329).

2618 CHESTERFIELD CT
ARMSTRONG, HARVEY D. (Voter ID number OH0023780600).

2618 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 1
WILSON, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number OH0022221344).

2618 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 10
RICHARDSON, LEE E. (Voter ID number OH0013637482).

2618 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 11
BENEDICT, BEVERLY KAY (Voter ID number OH0019752512).

2618 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 12
SIDYAN, INDIA ANNA (Voter ID number OH0023023039).

2618 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 13
PITROIPA, LYNETTE (Voter ID number OH0022633019).

2618 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 14
WILSON, MYRA LORRAINE (Voter ID number OH0013771375).

2618 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 18
JOHNSON, ANTWAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013644647).

2618 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 22
OSTERMAN, KENNETH JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013644044).

2618 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 4
LEECE, GLORIA KAY (Voter ID number OH0021154203).
PICKENS, DAMARCO A. (Voter ID number OH0022017443).

2618 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 7
LYLES, TIFFANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020195833).
MOORE, TAYYAR NAZEER (Voter ID number OH0014837333).

2618 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 8
THOMPSON, PORSHA ALEXANDRIA (Voter ID number OH0013561442).

2619 ALLAIRE AVE
LARKIN, DWAYNE B. (Voter ID number OH0013600324).
SCOTT, WILLIE SHAWN (Voter ID number OH0013601181).
TAYLOR, DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013601165).

2619 BYRNESIDE AVE
ALLEN, GWENDOLYN J. (Voter ID number OH0022777204).

2619 KIPLING AVE
BRAUNSCHNEIDER, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0019673716).
EVANS, KATELYNN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023453064).

2619 MOUNT AIRY AVE
SHIPLETT, ADAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023004971).

2619 RICHWILL CT
AKINS, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0023173447).

2619 RICHWILL CT, APT 10
HOARD, VALERIE DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013644230).

2619 RICHWILL CT, APT 2
HUFF, OLIVIA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013582157).
WALKER, ANTHONY SAMUEL DWAYNE (Voter ID number OH0018777800).
WALKER, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0015830229).

2619 RICHWILL CT, APT 7
FOX, LISA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013644129).

2619 RICHWILL CT, APT 8
JENKINS, TOMMIE J. (Voter ID number OH0020128390).

2619 RICHWILL CT, APT 9
JAMES, RONA C. (Voter ID number OH0020806513).

2619 ROBERS AVE
TIDERMAN, EMILY YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0013862949).
TIDERMAN, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number OH0013626291).

2620 FAIRHILL DR
PURCELL, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0013648131).

2620 GRACEWOOD AVE
MCGEE, LYNDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013808040).

2620 MOUNT AIRY AVE
HAMILTON, MARC D. (Voter ID number OH0013943274).
MCKINNEY, SEAN RONALD (Voter ID number OH0015899074).

2620 NORTH BEND RD
ADAMS, DOMONIQUE (Voter ID number OH0022013353).

2621 FAIRHILL DR
MATEYKO, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013862858).
MATEYKO, MARC (Voter ID number OH0019596290).

2621 JESSUP RD
WALTER, JAMES LAWSON (Voter ID number OH0013859860).

2622 ALLAIRE AVE
DINNESEN, BONITA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013648310).
DINNESEN, PETER H. (Voter ID number OH0013648303).

2622 KIPLING AVE, APT 1
TEKULVE, DOUGLAS BRANDON (Voter ID number OH0013609853).

2622 RICHWILL CT
LEE, SHAWNE J. (Voter ID number OH0022221210).
NEUMAIER, MARTHA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013822730).
PARISH, QUANTRICE L. (Voter ID number OH0021186885).

2622 RICHWILL CT, APT 10
BELCHER, ROBIN T. (Voter ID number OH0018963068).
GARNER, PIERRE ISAAC (Voter ID number OH0023406784).

2622 RICHWILL CT, APT 2
HARRISON, KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0020232929).
WILEY, DONTE J. (Voter ID number OH0013667996).

2622 RICHWILL CT, APT 3
STUBBS, BRANDON LAVON (Voter ID number OH0021038419).

2622 RICHWILL CT, APT 5
WHITE, PAMELA DENICE (Voter ID number OH0013602542).

2622 RICHWILL CT, APT 6
ROBERTSON, RICKEY LEE (Voter ID number OH0021847979).

2622 RICHWILL CT, APT 7
COLWELL, JESSICA (Voter ID number OH0021464855).

2622 RICHWILL CT, APT 8
MATHIS, SONYA L. (Voter ID number OH0023769545).
STINSON, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0013855090).

2623 ALLAIRE AVE
KARCH, CHRISTINE RUTH (Voter ID number OH0020128768).
KARCH, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0019121527).

2623 MOUNT AIRY AVE
BURSEY, ARIES L. (Voter ID number OH0013925296).

2623 MOUNT AIRY AVE, APT 1
BURSEY, KELLI JEAN DENISE (Voter ID number OH0022117684).

2624 GRACEWOOD AVE
BLACK, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013648203).

2624 JESSUP RD
COLWELL, TAYLOR NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023586508).

2624 MOUNT AIRY AVE
ABT, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0021083526).

2625 GRACEWOOD AVE
WEINKAM, DONALD W. (Voter ID number OH0013648292).
WEINKAM, SANDRA R. (Voter ID number OH0013648137).

2626 ALLAIRE AVE
WESTFALL, JODI L. (Voter ID number OH0013648120).
WESTFALL, SETH LEE (Voter ID number OH0013648145).

2626 BYRNESIDE AVE
KEMPER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0023354939).
KEMPER, TERESA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023342677).

2626 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 3
BROWN, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0023855232).

2627 ALLAIRE AVE
SCHWAB, KRISTIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013648477).
SCHWAB, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0013648423).
SCHWAB, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013648362).

2627 FAIRHILL DR
KURTZ, BAILEY CAITLYN (Voter ID number OH0023051073).
KURTZ, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number OH0013648519).
KURTZ, SHAUNE R. (Voter ID number OH0013648530).

2627 JESSUP RD
GRAUSE, ANTHONY JACOB (Voter ID number OH0021078447).
GRAUSE, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0013648440).
GRAUSE, JAMES S. (Voter ID number OH0013648427).

2627 KIPLING AVE
HUNTER, TRIANTAE N. (Voter ID number OH0018192877).
THOMAS, AMMISTY C. (Voter ID number OH0023090189).

2627 MOUNT AIRY AVE
AMBROSIUS, K KELLY (Voter ID number OH0013648090).
GALVIN, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013648181).

2627 SANDHURST DR
CRABTREE, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0022502656).

2628 BARTHAS PL
FLORES, MARIO ULISES (Voter ID number OH0022343530).

2628 RICHWILL CT, APT 3
LEARY, MARTHANIQUE (Voter ID number OH0015603512).

2628 RICHWILL CT, APT 5
THOMAS, REGINALD (Voter ID number OH0021582546).

2630 ALLAIRE AVE
FARLEY, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013648436).
VANNIMAN, JUDY P. (Voter ID number OH0013648263).

2630 ALTURA DR
MONTGOMERY, ARKIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013865982).
MONTGOMERY, EARL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013865989).

2630 GRACEWOOD AVE
POSEY, JOEL MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020038373).
POSEY, JORDAN C. (Voter ID number OH0023405694).
POSEY, LAUREN S. (Voter ID number OH0022789916).
POSEY, LESLIE S. (Voter ID number OH0013934187).

2630 KIPLING AVE, APT 2
WILSON, LAFARIA V. (Voter ID number OH0014044569).

2630 KIPLING AVE, APT 4
SUTTON, NINA SIMONE (Voter ID number OH0023773629).

2631 ALTURA DR
REISIGER, JUNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013866281).

2631 BYRNESIDE AVE
ROBINSON, DARYL FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0013861807).
ROBINSON, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number OH0013862207).
ROBINSONASHBY, REGINALD MARCUS (Voter ID number OH0013861928).

2631 GRACEWOOD AVE
DARDEN, TIFFANY Y. (Voter ID number OH0023701774).

2631 JESSUP RD
MITCHELL, JOHN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013648370).

2631 KIPLING AVE
NIANG, GNAGNA (Voter ID number OH0023685490).

2631 MOUNT AIRY AVE
TROTTA, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number OH0013648214).
TROTTA, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0013968367).

2631 W GALBRAITH RD
DE NISE, AMY J. (Voter ID number OH0013653086).

2632 BARTHAS PL
VANHORN, CHERIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013860715).
VANHORN, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0013860681).

2632 FAIRHILL DR
BROWN, ADRIENNE R. (Voter ID number OH0022009001).

2633 FAIRHILL DR
FOSTER, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0013582549).
FOSTER, LAUREN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013582519).

2634 ALLAIRE AVE, APT 1
DIETRICH, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0013648506).

2634 ALLAIRE AVE, APT 2
HELTON, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0016003806).

2634 GRACEWOOD AVE
BEGASHAW, ABERA A. (Voter ID number OH0014830633).
HASSAN, ABDULKKDIR K. (Voter ID number OH0021140489).
HASSEN, AWAIL (Voter ID number OH0019954239).

2634 GRACEWOOD AVE, APT 12
TUKI, AMINA AMAN (Voter ID number OH0013793645).

2634 JESSUP RD
BRUNSWICK, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0018535219).

2634 JESSUP RD, APT 2
ERNST, SCOTT CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0013550904).

2634 KIPLING AVE, APT 2
WILLIAMS, JAYLIN A. (Voter ID number OH0023769349).
WILLIAMS, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0015494285).
WILLIAMS, NICHOLE D. (Voter ID number OH0013603641).

2634 KIPLING AVE, APT 4
GRIFFIN HUGHLEY, SENITTA (Voter ID number OH0013772748).
HUGHLEY, MARTY K. (Voter ID number OH0023733758).

2634 MOUNT AIRY AVE
BENZ, CARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015880695).

2635 ALLAIRE AVE
SANDERS, MELISSA AILEEN (Voter ID number OH0013648578).

2635 BARTHAS PL
JONES, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0013860756).

2635 GRACEWOOD AVE
MESSINGER, LORI ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022215445).
MESSINGER, PETER D. (Voter ID number OH0013793003).

2635 JESSUP RD
HALVERSON, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number OH0022851420).

2635 KIPLING AVE
KUSNERAK, KIMBERLEE K. (Voter ID number OH0013641990).

2635 MOUNT AIRY AVE
SEITZ, REGINA DIANNE (Voter ID number OH0018638909).

2636 BYRNESIDE AVE
MUSSELMAN, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0013862019).
MUSSELMAN, LINDA A. (Voter ID number OH0013862256).

2636 SANDHURST DR
GUYNN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0021892459).
GUYNN, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0013872651).
GUYNN, MARY P. (Voter ID number OH0013872654).

2637 BANNING RD
HINES, NICOLE MAME (Voter ID number OH0021642598).

2637 ROYAL GLEN DR
DRAGOVICH REYES, KRISTA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019611605).

2638 ALLAIRE AVE
PARKER, CIERA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0018750500).
PARKER, DAVID RASHON (Voter ID number OH0013620473).

2638 BARTHAS PL
NEWPORT, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0013860741).

2638 FAIRHILL DR
MILLER, ALEXANDER DANIEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0023099604).

2639 BARTHAS PL
GOODGAMES, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0022006696).

2639 MOUNT AIRY AVE
ISOME, DANIEL VAN (Voter ID number OH0013753926).
JACKSON, MARQUITA M. (Voter ID number OH0021650559).

2639 MOUNT AIRY AVE, APT 1110
JACKSON ISOME, MARCIA C. (Voter ID number OH0013689499).

2640 GRACEWOOD AVE
CARR, DONESE (Voter ID number OH0013931321).
CARR, DORIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0023840711).

2641 GRACEWOOD AVE
KAHNY, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0013648356).

2642 ALLAIRE AVE
DILLHOFF, CHAD M. (Voter ID number OH0020023172).

2642 ALTURA DR
SUNNENBERG, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013866324).

2642 FAIRHILL DR
WILLIAMS, LELIA MAE (Voter ID number OH0013648339).
WILLIAMS, PHILLIP DARRYL (Voter ID number OH0013648410).

2642 JESSUP RD
JACKSON, ANTWAND J. (Voter ID number OH0021987336).
JACKSON, KHADIGAH R. (Voter ID number OH0022219803).

2642 JESSUP RD, APT 1
GREEN, JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0013648453).

2643 ALLAIRE AVE
FULLER, KAILON DAI SHAWN (Voter ID number OH0021854194).
JONES, KHIANTI L. (Voter ID number OH0023680482).
MANN, EBONY C. (Voter ID number OH0021771401).

2643 ALTURA DR
MILLS, CATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021985573).

2643 MOUNT AIRY AVE
BOYD, ERICA D. (Voter ID number OH0013601525).
BOYD, JUANETTA (Voter ID number OH0013601196).

2644 BANNING RD, APT 1
JOHNSON, CLIFTON JARROD (Voter ID number OH0023716309).

2644 BANNING RD, APT 2
VOLLAT, BARBARA Q. (Voter ID number OH0013862096).

2644 MOUNT AIRY AVE
MEIERING, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013648251).

2644 SANDHURST DR
KUNZ, KEVIN SCOT (Voter ID number OH0013872843).

2645 BANNING RD
HINES, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number OH0023423814).

2645 BARTHAS PL
BLOEMKER, KANDY K. (Voter ID number OH0013860633).
CRANDALL, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019905841).
HOUSLEY, HAZEL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023047988).

2645 ROYAL GLEN DR
TEBELMAN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013866428).
TEBELMAN, DEANNA S. (Voter ID number OH0023024069).

2646 ALLAIRE AVE
KOCH, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number OH0016798766).

2646 BYRNESIDE AVE
KUNSTMAN, SANDY J. (Voter ID number OH0013868053).
KUNSTMAN, WILLIAM EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013862266).

2646 GRACEWOOD AVE
BRINSON, AARON F. (Voter ID number OH0019725484).
BRINSON, DEREK J. (Voter ID number OH0013654574).
BRINSON, RENEE D. (Voter ID number OH0013654502).
STANG, TERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0013872601).

2646 JESSUP RD
GROTE, AMY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0015898458).
SMITH, RYAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013586394).

2647 BYRNESIDE AVE
GOEDDE, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number OH0013861993).
GOEDDE, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013862009).

2647 GRACEWOOD AVE
HOLTZ, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0013648184).
SCHLOTMAN, WHITNEY NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0015563288).

2648 BYRNESIDE AVE
HOLTMAN, CONNIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013862228).
HOLTMAN, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0013862043).

2648 FAIRHILL DR
ABNEY, DANIELLE B. (Voter ID number OH0023023944).
KONERMANN, BRADLEY STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0019979209).

2649 BARTHAS PL
GARLINGTON, TESHARA QUANECE (Voter ID number OH0021121888).

2649 FAIRHILL DR
GEBREBERHANE, ADLA A. (Voter ID number OH0021474463).
GEBREBERHANE, MESMER ABRAHAM (Voter ID number OH0022274391).
WOLDEGEBRIEL, ABRAHAM G. (Voter ID number OH0013648226).
WOLDEGEBRIEL, HAGUSH B. (Voter ID number OH0015585142).

2650 ALLAIRE AVE, APT 2ND FL
BAIRD, KATHY L. (Voter ID number OH0021719958).

2650 GRACEWOOD AVE
MULLINS, KEVIN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022274836).
SCHIBI, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013648288).

2650 JONROSE AVE
BRAWNER, DONNA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013866210).

2650 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
SMITH, SELENA DIANZE (Voter ID number OH0013655793).

2650 NORTH BEND RD, APT 2
BUSH, ROBYN R. (Voter ID number OH0020341215).
BUSH, ROSALIND RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013644472).
LEDAY, VERNICE FAYE (Voter ID number OH0022334137).

2650 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
QUARLES, SERENTHA RENA (Voter ID number OH0013565087).

2651 ALLAIRE AVE
POPE, BENJAMIN C. (Voter ID number OH0021719568).

2651 BREEZY WAY
WILLIS, JESSICA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021030782).
WOODS, GREG A. (Voter ID number OH0014832223).

2651 BYRNESIDE AVE
ALEXANDER, KAROLYN (Voter ID number OH0013862121).

2651 GRACEWOOD AVE
SCHWARTZ, ROBERT MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022211650).

2651 NORTH BEND RD
BUCK, LAVONIA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013608973).
JONES, LESLEY EARLINE (Voter ID number OH0013635672).

2651 W GALBRAITH RD
PORTA, AMY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013639444).
PORTA, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0019666140).

2652 BARTHAS PL
DEATON, BREONNA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021847281).
SHERMAN, KEVIN DWAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013639993).
SHERMAN, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0021800046).

2652 BREEZY WAY
LACKMAN, KELLI ANN (Voter ID number OH0013862073).
LACKMAN, KENNETH JAY (Voter ID number OH0013862046).
LACKMAN, SAMANTHA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0019612023).
LACKMAN, VICTORIA ALLISON (Voter ID number OH0021346645).

2652 MOUNT AIRY AVE
SCHUMACHER, LISA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013653858).

2652 SANDHURST DR
GOSSETT, AUSTIN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023696829).
ROGERS, JEFFERY W. (Voter ID number OH0022901790).
STAHL, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0023456235).

2653 GRACEWOOD AVE
DANIELS, TREVOR T. (Voter ID number OH0023684640).
WALKER, LIA NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0019628467).

2654 FAIRHILL DR
BENSON, DOUGLAS EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0013887425).

2654 GRACEWOOD AVE
KOVAC, EDWARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0020044326).
KOVAC, ENNIA FAYE (Voter ID number OH0013648151).

2655 BANNING RD
PIRTLE, JENNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019611775).

2655 BARTHAS PL
WHITEHURST, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number OH0013994726).
WHITEHURST, LANCE D. (Voter ID number OH0013999016).
WHITEHURST, RACHEL CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021694352).

2655 FAIRHILL DR
MCNEIL, ALTHA EARL (Voter ID number OH0013931359).
MCNEIL, WANDA A. (Voter ID number OH0013931372).

2655 MOUNT AIRY AVE
YATES, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0019800083).
YATES, WILLIE (Voter ID number OH0019592487).

2655 MOUNT AIRY AVE, APT 2
WEST, ZINA B. (Voter ID number OH0013675639).

2655 ROYAL GLEN DR
MILLS, GLENN A. (Voter ID number OH0013866368).
MILLS, SHERRY J. (Voter ID number OH0019703240).

2656 ALTURA DR
DAHAL, CHANDRA MAYA (Voter ID number OH0023179814).

2656 NORTH BEND RD
ELLIOTT, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number OH0023778854).
RUBIT, RAY R. (Voter ID number OH0018806209).

2656 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
BUSH, LISA J. (Voter ID number OH0013644622).
BUSH, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0019596201).
BUSH, VICKY E. (Voter ID number OH0013645006).

2656 NORTH BEND RD, APT 3
WRIGHT, VANYSHIA TERRELL (Voter ID number OH0020844837).

2656 ROYAL GLEN DR
RILEY, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0021638814).
RILEY, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number OH0013861449).
RILEY, MATTHEW M. (Voter ID number OH0018158531).
RILEY, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019900825).

2657 ALTURA DR
RENNER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013787003).
RENNER, TRACI M. (Voter ID number OH0021096707).

2658 BARTHAS PL
BYRD, JERRY C. (Voter ID number OH0013860641).
BYRD, STEFANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021328535).

2658 BYRNESIDE AVE
OCONNOR, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0013862178).
OCONNOR, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0019611938).

2658 CHESTERFIELD CT, APT 6
PARKER, LASHAE A. (Voter ID number OH0018841296).

2659 BARTHAS PL
AMISON, FLORA (Voter ID number OH0013648700).

2659 GRACEWOOD AVE
SCHALLICK, CHAD W. (Voter ID number OH0019597955).

2659 JONROSE AVE
BROWN, TOM B. (Voter ID number OH0013872674).

2659 MOUNT AIRY AVE
SHROPSHIRE, CHRISTOPHER JEROME (Voter ID number OH0019026807).

2660 BREEZY WAY
KEARNEY, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number OH0013862082).
KEARNEY, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013861833).

2660 FAIRHILL DR
SIMMONS, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013648169).
SIMMONS, LINDA DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0013648128).

2660 GERALDINE DR
MCMAHON, ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013549607).
MCMAHON, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0013566407).

2660 HUMMINGBIRD CT
HACKER, DARRELL C. (Voter ID number OH0013639856).
HACKER, DEENA MAE (Voter ID number OH0013639942).

2660 MOUNT AIRY AVE
HORTON, TONICA N. (Voter ID number OH0013893280).
LAWRENCE, CRAIG L. (Voter ID number OH0022178247).
LAWRENCE, TATTIYANA N. (Voter ID number OH0023680752).

2660 NORTH BEND RD
BEAMON, MAURICE M. (Voter ID number OH0021531407).

2660 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
CHAFFER, PEGGIE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0020223171).

2660 NORTH BEND RD, APT 2
BLAIR, BEVERLY DIANNE (Voter ID number OH0013638697).

2660 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
BEAMON, DORIS J. (Voter ID number OH0014010316).

2661 BREEZY WAY
BALDWIN, KARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023717837).
DARPEL, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022042706).
SWAIN, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016000642).

2661 FAIRHILL DR
SCHNEIDER, DEBORA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013648373).

2661 GERALDINE DR
MURPHY, TJ (Voter ID number OH0013654969).

2661 HUMMINGBIRD CT
CARRICO, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number OH0023422683).

2661 HUMMINGBIRD CT, APT 11495
VONDERHAAR, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number OH0013640158).

2661 NORTH BEND RD
PORTER, DONNETTA L. (Voter ID number OH0014015771).
PORTER, KURT DARREN (Voter ID number OH0014015745).
SMITH, KATHRYN D. (Voter ID number OH0014898064).

2661 NORTH BEND RD, APT 902
OLIVER, JASMINE M. (Voter ID number OH0023140381).
SMITH, KENYA JUANITA (Voter ID number OH0021902111).

2661 NORTH BEND RD, APT 903
LEWIS, JEROMEY SHANE (Voter ID number OH0021002956).

2661 NORTH BEND RD, APT 904
STEPHENS, WILLIE THEODORE (Voter ID number OH0013572841).

2661 NORTH BEND RD, APT 905
SMITH, ANTHONY A. (Voter ID number OH0018178086).

2661 NORTH BEND RD, APT 908
NORTH, RICKY (Voter ID number OH0013645701).

2661 NORTH BEND RD, APT 911
JOHNSON, RAVAE JEMEL (Voter ID number OH0021015549).
SNOW, ALESIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020981370).

2661 W GALBRAITH RD
WERT, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013861675).

2662 ROYAL GLEN DR
BUSH, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0015655997).

2663 BANNING RD
MARCHAN, BERNARDO M. (Voter ID number OH0013872769).
MARCHAN, CHRISTIAN PIERRE (Voter ID number OH0021838231).
MARCHAN, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0021011380).

2663 NORTH BEND RD
CRAWFORD, TYNISHA M. (Voter ID number OH0019835990).

2663 NORTH BEND RD, APT 912
CARTER, JESSICA ALLYN (Voter ID number OH0021505952).
MABE, MARY B. (Voter ID number OH0021287779).

2663 NORTH BEND RD, APT 917
BUNTIN, DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0021644836).
PHILLIPS, BRENDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013643990).

2663 NORTH BEND RD, APT 919
OKWUOBI, ADA I. (Voter ID number OH0018498840).

2663 NORTH BEND RD, APT 920
STANFORD, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013644799).

2663 NORTH BEND RD, APT 921
CONE, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number OH0021212418).
KYLE, KAYLA E. (Voter ID number OH0022927391).

2663 ROYAL GLEN DR
DELANEY, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number OH0013879893).
DELANEY, TERRY P. (Voter ID number OH0015638814).
MCDERMOTT, BILLIE (Voter ID number OH0019688630).
MCDERMOTT, PAMELA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023031352).
MCDERMOTT, SEAN (Voter ID number OH0019698321).

2665 BARTHAS PL
GAZAWAY, TAKOL RASHAWNA (Voter ID number OH0013892838).

2665 GRACEWOOD AVE
RACK, ALEXANDRA GRACE (Voter ID number OH0022927518).
RACK, CHARLENE D. (Voter ID number OH0013648398).
RACK, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number OH0019061836).
RACK, RONALD (Voter ID number OH0013648355).

2665 HUMMINGBIRD CT
BARBIAN, DEIDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0021927696).
BARBIAN, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number OH0021882989).
BARBIAN, NATHANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0022071014).
KUSNERAK, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013639907).

2665 NORTH BEND RD
TARVER, STEPHEN LA RUE (Voter ID number OH0022855652).

2665 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
LAKE, NATHANIEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0014043599).

2665 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1004
LAKE, CHERYL D. (Voter ID number OH0015426867).

2665 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1005
WILLIS, TERRENCE A. (Voter ID number OH0018700244).

2665 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1006
BARNETT, BETTY A. (Voter ID number OH0013600122).

2665 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1007
WILLIS, LADARREN W. (Voter ID number OH0022043487).

2665 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1008
DAVIS, KRISTEN ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0021781231).

2665 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1009
BROWN, RENAE D. (Voter ID number OH0013657913).
LANKFORD, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0013637200).

2665 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1010
SPEARS, QUIANA JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0013629728).

2665 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1011
COOPER, AARON A. (Voter ID number OH0023685008).

2665 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1012
MEADOWS, DORIS CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0019585050).

2666 FAIRHILL DR
ENGEL, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0013648403).

2666 HUMMINGBIRD CT
JOHNSON, RAYMOND LEE (Voter ID number OH0013566033).

2667 FAIRHILL DR
MENARD, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0023781774).

2667 NORTH BEND RD
HAFFORD, NATAYA N. (Voter ID number OH0022646809).
POWELL, BAREE STEVANNA (Voter ID number OH0023023065).

2667 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1014
CARPENTER, DEJUAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0021360669).

2667 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1015
BROWN, BRANDY GEORZETTA (Voter ID number OH0021784826).

2667 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1016
PRICE, ROLAND F. (Voter ID number OH0022389014).

2667 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1018
BARHAM, KUJICAGULIA I. (Voter ID number OH0023101640).
JONES DOKU, MELANIE J. (Voter ID number OH0014839599).

2667 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1019
FARRELL, JEREMIAH D. (Voter ID number OH0022735469).
THOMPKINS, BERNADETTE E. (Voter ID number OH0013582789).

2667 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1020
HAFFORD, LUCRETIA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013685162).

2667 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1022
RICHARDSON, BRITTANY T. (Voter ID number OH0018888663).

2667 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1025
DICKERSON, BIANCA MORELL (Voter ID number OH0019599073).
GRAY, EDELL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022146495).

2667 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1027
LOWE, TEWANA MECHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013674084).
STALLINGS, JACQUELINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014008419).

2668 ALTURA DR
BANFIELD, SUSAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0014003465).

2668 BANNING RD
FIEGLEIN, COURTNEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019725052).
GRESHAM, STACY LYN (Voter ID number OH0013866049).

2668 BARTHAS PL
KOOP, BECKY J. (Voter ID number OH0015539849).
KOOP, GLENN C. (Voter ID number OH0013860924).

2668 BREEZY WAY
KREIDLER, STACY KAY (Voter ID number OH0023478128).
MERKHOFER, MARK RANDALL (Voter ID number OH0022334146).

2668 BYRNESIDE AVE
BRINKMAN, DORA MARSH (Voter ID number OH0013861851).
BRINKMAN, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0013712805).

2668 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
LAIL, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number OH0015524770).

2668 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1STFL
LEFORCE, CHRISTINA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013801678).

2668 NORTH BEND RD, APT 2
JOHNSON, TIFFANY SHERNEL (Voter ID number OH0022296338).

2668 SANDHURST DR
BURNETTE, AUTUMN REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0020322563).

2669 ALTURA DR
MONTGOMERY, EVELYN K. (Voter ID number OH0013866313).

2669 BREEZY WAY
MCFARLAND, BROOKE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018700495).
MCFARLAND, JERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013862148).
MCFARLAND, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0013862031).

2669 GRACEWOOD AVE
CONN, JAZMYNE A. (Voter ID number OH0022632416).
KEMP, ERIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013648484).

2669 HUMMINGBIRD CT
RIDDLE, DEMARCO D. (Voter ID number OH0023764844).
RIDDLE, MARLAN DEMARCO (Voter ID number OH0023158110).
WATSON, RANI A. (Voter ID number OH0013648073).

2669 NORTH BEND RD
BEHANAN, CARL LEE (Voter ID number OH0021679643).

2669 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1101
HURLBURT, SALAYNA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022633177).
HURLBURT, THERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0021426019).
ZAFT, KEON D. (Voter ID number OH0022023228).

2669 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1102
HENNESSY, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020341352).

2669 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1103
RICHARDSON, JASHEY CHANTEL (Voter ID number OH0022486367).

2669 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1104
JAMES, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0022293862).

2669 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1107
EICHER, STEPHEN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013631179).

2669 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1110
CRUMPLEY, ALEXIS R. (Voter ID number OH0023685306).

2669 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1112
WHITE, EARNEST (Voter ID number OH0013587580).

2669 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1113
CARSON, RONALD (Voter ID number OH0013639222).
NORTON, CHRISTOPHER LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0023778145).

2670 GRACEWOOD AVE
GOODLETT, CHARLOTTE MARY (Voter ID number OH0013648350).

2670 JACKWAY CT
CROSS, MARQUEZ JAUWON (Voter ID number OH0020532804).
SCHOCK, JOHNNY (Voter ID number OH0018942360).
SCHOCK, KARL JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0018948561).
SCHOCK, KAY ANN (Voter ID number OH0018925811).

2670 JONROSE AVE
HENRY, CHRISTOPHER WENDELL (Voter ID number OH0013645194).
HENRY, ELIZABETH SHARANN (Voter ID number OH0023022310).

2671 BYRNESIDE AVE
TOWNSEND, TYRINA S. (Voter ID number OH0019631320).

2671 GERALDINE DR
ASHPAW, ADAM THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0018987007).
ASHPAW, SARAH B. (Voter ID number OH0013951165).

2671 JONROSE AVE
HAFLEY, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0020029480).
MCCLURE, SHEILA E. (Voter ID number OH0013872450).

2671 NORTH BEND RD
LUTHER, CLAUDETTE (Voter ID number OH0013646648).
WHIGHAM, CAMERON D. (Voter ID number OH0021781360).
WILKINS, DOMINQUE LAMONT (Voter ID number OH0021543493).

2671 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1114
POSEY, KEVIN G. (Voter ID number OH0021517671).

2671 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1115
RENDER, PARIS S. (Voter ID number OH0021038618).

2671 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1116
COOK, PAULINE (Voter ID number OH0013674459).

2671 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1117
SETTLES, LAKIA SHANEE (Voter ID number OH0020778778).

2671 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1119
HURDLE, HARRY (Voter ID number OH0013556833).

2671 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1120
ABRAMS, MERCEDES S. (Voter ID number OH0022797936).

2671 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1123
GATES, DONISHA I. (Voter ID number OH0021626547).
HILL, ARLENE M. (Voter ID number OH0013655812).

2671 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1124
WHEELER, STANLEY D. (Voter ID number OH0013589592).

2671 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1127
FRANCISCO, ISAIAH REHMAR (Voter ID number OH0019611736).

2671 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1166
PARKER, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number OH0021966189).

2671 SANDHURST DR
TIPTON, BEVERLY (Voter ID number OH0013862001).

2672 BARTHAS PL
FITZJARRELL, CAROLINE LEONA (Voter ID number OH0013860680).
FITZJARRELL, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013860933).
FITZJARRELL, RAYMOND DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013860712).

2672 FAIRHILL DR
GIBSON, CORINE (Voter ID number OH0013709276).
GIBSON, ERNEST (Voter ID number OH0013709233).

2672 HUMMINGBIRD CT
DEMOZ, ASADOR (Voter ID number OH0019725249).
GEBREGZIABHER, YIRGALEM G. (Voter ID number OH0021658025).

2672 NORTH BEND RD
NEWMAN, CORNELL (Voter ID number OH0013656228).
RUFF, RAYNARDO (Voter ID number OH0013803015).

2672 NORTH BEND RD, APT 11
COMAN, RYAN ELIJAH (Voter ID number OH0019180326).

2672 NORTH BEND RD, APT 12
BATES, WINDELL H. (Voter ID number OH0019679960).
TURNER, LEROY R. (Voter ID number OH0021972255).

2672 NORTH BEND RD, APT 14
FEARS, CARLOS (Voter ID number OH0018760298).

2672 NORTH BEND RD, APT 16
MARTIN, EARNESTEAN L. (Voter ID number OH0023222477).
PARKER, GILBERT (Voter ID number OH0018598427).

2672 NORTH BEND RD, APT 17
CARRAWAY, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022993472).
GREEN, JASON P. (Voter ID number OH0021763306).

2672 NORTH BEND RD, APT 18
CURRY, ANTHONY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013644845).

2672 NORTH BEND RD, APT 19
THOMPSON, ASHLEY BLAIR (Voter ID number OH0018044002).

2672 NORTH BEND RD, APT 20
KENDRICK, LAMAR RAYSHAWN (Voter ID number OH0013620417).

2672 NORTH BEND RD, APT 21
TOWNS, LENA RAQUEL (Voter ID number OH0019941743).

2672 NORTH BEND RD, APT 3
X, VERLINZA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013645608).

2672 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
COLLIER, JOHNEY F. (Voter ID number OH0021353594).

2672 NORTH BEND RD, APT 5
WILLIAMS, STANLEY BION (Voter ID number OH0013722633).

2672 NORTH BEND RD, APT 6
WRIGHT, ANTHONY DAWAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013674111).

2672 NORTH BEND RD, APT 7
RUFF, JOANN (Voter ID number OH0013658372).
SMITH, JACQUENETTA (Voter ID number OH0019926383).

2672 NORTH BEND RD, APT 9
EVANS, AARON (Voter ID number OH0023794631).

2673 BANNING RD
PITTS, CLYDE H. (Voter ID number OH0014012441).
SMITH, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number OH0021151065).

2673 ROYAL GLEN DR
DOYLE, OPAL C. (Voter ID number OH0013866205).
DOYLE, ROGER D. (Voter ID number OH0013866194).
FICHLIE, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number OH0016205183).

2674 NORTH BEND RD
DOUGLAS, LATASHA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0018872815).

2676 BANNING RD
BRONNERT, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0013866344).
HAMMER, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013815332).
HAMMER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0020806843).

2676 SANDHURST DR
RATHGENS, VERONICA (Voter ID number OH0019943368).

2677 ALTURA DR
GRAY, MARY LOU (Voter ID number OH0013866262).

2678 BYRNESIDE AVE
WRIGHT, FRANKLIN D. (Voter ID number OH0019701130).

2680 HILLVISTA LN
ABERCROMBIE, ERIC DWAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013704597).

2680 HILLVISTA LN, APT 11
FRENCH, SAMANTHA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0019725895).
NEAL, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number OH0023710883).

2680 HILLVISTA LN, APT 3
BROOKS HUDSON, SONYA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013762671).

2680 HILLVISTA LN, APT 4
DIXON, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0014043724).

2680 HILLVISTA LN, APT 7
BRADLEY, TIARA LASHAY (Voter ID number OH0019600313).

2680 HILLVISTA LN, APT 8
CRUZ, MARCELL RAY (Voter ID number OH0013709620).

2680 HILLVISTA LN, APT 9
CONWAY, ADAM M. (Voter ID number OH0019595451).

2680 JACKWAY CT
THOMPSON, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013861553).

2680 NORTH BEND RD
BURGS, KENYATTA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0014004075).
SMITHSON, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0013653748).

2680 NORTH BEND RD, APT 5
DENMARK, AERIEL IESHA (Voter ID number OH0022108060).

2680 ROYAL GLEN DR
DENTON, DONIQUA LASHAE (Voter ID number OH0023174495).
MCPHERSON, LASHEENA N. (Voter ID number OH0014837651).

2681 BANNING RD
HAMBURG, LUCILLE D. (Voter ID number OH0013872642).

2681 BYRNESIDE AVE
LINZ, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number OH0013642877).

2681 GERALDINE DR
KATES, DWAYNE E. (Voter ID number OH0019121580).

2681 JACKWAY CT
SPAETH, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0013861524).

2681 ROYAL GLEN DR
PHAM, DEBBIE (Voter ID number OH0021427531).
PHAM, TOMMY (Voter ID number OH0017876341).
PHAM, TONY (Voter ID number OH0013866355).

2682 ALTURA DR
MENKHAUS, JANET HILDA (Voter ID number OH0013866286).

2682 BARTHAS PL
PHILLIPS DUDLEY, ANGELA MARIEA (Voter ID number OH0013895409).

2684 BANNING RD
HUFF, KAY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022363162).

2685 BREEZY WAY
KROGER, GREGORY JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023179067).
KROGER, JANET LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013862185).
KROGER, JOHN EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0013862218).
KROGER, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0018706331).

2685 JONROSE AVE
ENGEL, MARY JOY (Voter ID number OH0013872752).
ENGEL, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number OH0013872751).

2686 HILLVISTA LN
WENTWORTH, GEORGE RICCARDO BURRELLE (Voter ID number OH0022338994).

2686 HILLVISTA LN, APT 1
FANNON, LATOWELLYA M. (Voter ID number OH0023798155).

2686 HILLVISTA LN, APT 10
JOHNSON, ANTWAN LAMONT (Voter ID number OH0013911409).
LUTHER, KENNETH DALE (Voter ID number OH0016288941).

2686 HILLVISTA LN, APT 11
BENNETT, TYNISAH A. (Voter ID number OH0021819392).
JONES, DARLENE BENNETT (Voter ID number OH0022315014).

2686 HILLVISTA LN, APT 2
DHIMAL, PURNA K. (Voter ID number OH0023810926).

2686 HILLVISTA LN, APT 3
SMITH, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018662234).

2686 HILLVISTA LN, APT 4
SOLOMON, GAIUS LAMONT (Voter ID number OH0016002944).
WILKERSON, TYMERA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023098776).

2686 HILLVISTA LN, APT 6
COOPER, ELLARY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021333395).
NAPIER, MARCO (Voter ID number OH0015663945).

2686 HILLVISTA LN, APT 7
STIGALL, JIMMY R. (Voter ID number OH0023084130).
TOLSON, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023673895).
TOLSON, MELISSA GERTRUDE (Voter ID number OH0022420377).

2686 HILLVISTA LN, APT 8
BEHLER, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number OH0013662790).

2686 HILLVISTA LN, APT 9
ZABAD, JAMILA G. (Voter ID number OH0019595684).

2686 JONROSE AVE
MINDERMAN, ANTHONY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013866098).
NGUYEN, BRITTANY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021687326).
NGUYEN, LUC D. (Voter ID number OH0020410538).
NYUYEN, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0015958278).

2686 NORTH BEND RD
JOHNSON, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0013931873).

2687 HILLVISTA LN
JONES, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0019811948).
MEDINA, WILFREDO (Voter ID number OH0022013588).
ROBERSON, MICHAEL ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0019856793).

2687 HILLVISTA LN, APT 3
BROWN, VONNE RASHIED (Voter ID number OH0019844667).
RUFF, SAPPHIRE INFINITY (Voter ID number OH0021853800).

2687 HILLVISTA LN, APT 4
GILES, KRISTINA L. (Voter ID number OH0020117572).

2687 HILLVISTA LN, APT 7
MCGEE, SHEILA R. (Voter ID number OH0013541258).

2690 ALTURA DR
MENKE, SUSANNE C. (Voter ID number OH0013866289).

2690 GERALDINE DR
MITCHELL, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0019619043).
MITCHELL, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0016204472).

2690 JACKWAY CT
BEDZIK, AMBER LEE (Voter ID number OH0022719972).
FLICK, CAROLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0022713556).
FLICK, DENNIS WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0022713561).

2690 ROYAL GLEN DR
GRUBER, GENEVIEVE A. (Voter ID number OH0013861634).

2691 ALTURA DR
HOCH, IRENE M. (Voter ID number OH0013866190).
HOCH, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number OH0013866193).
HOCH, MATTHEW K. (Voter ID number OH0022313177).

2691 BYRNESIDE AVE
BROWN, TAMIKA M. (Voter ID number OH0013710142).
GREEN, BRIANA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021947665).
GREEN, LORI ANN (Voter ID number OH0015958389).

2691 JACKWAY CT
BYRD, BATHSHEBA G. (Voter ID number OH0013875510).
BYRD, SHAWN L. (Voter ID number OH0018824606).

2691 SANDHURST DR
CYTRAUS, DARLENE H. (Voter ID number OH0018540733).

2692 BARTHAS PL
POPP, HELEN PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0013860845).

2692 BREEZY WAY
MCINTOSH, SARAH LEE (Voter ID number OH0022017698).
SCHWEITZER, ROSS A. (Voter ID number OH0013966383).

2692 NORTH BEND RD
BARGAINER, BETTIE K. (Voter ID number OH0021945538).
BARGAINER, QIANA DESHAUN (Voter ID number OH0019729015).
JOHNSON, DOMINIC T. (Voter ID number OH0019887338).

2693 BREEZY WAY
ARAUJO, HENRY DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0021841339).
HUCKABY, ANTONIO LEE (Voter ID number OH0023796974).
LUEVANO, IRENE L. (Voter ID number OH0023439913).

2694 BANNING RD
GILL, ELIZABETH KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0018786388).

2696 NORTH BEND RD
CRAYCROFT, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0020610276).

2696 NORTH BEND RD, APT 1
BUSH, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0013644741).

2697 ALTURA DR
HEINRICH, SHAWNA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0015582354).

2698 ALTURA DR
ROSEN, EMILY T. (Voter ID number OH0013866204).

2698 BREEZY WAY
HOLLINGER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0013861978).
HOLLINGER, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013861886).

27 IRONWOODS DR
DANGEL, WILLIAM CARL (Voter ID number OH0013953708).

2700 GERALDINE DR
GLANKLER, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0023836999).
INMAN, SARA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018607472).
SAND, LOUIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013861843).
SAND, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0023359327).

2700 HILLVISTA LN
MURRAY, KEVIN DEWAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013805781).
WILLIAMS, ERICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014040467).

2700 HILLVISTA LN, APT 13
GRIFFIN, ALEXIS S. (Voter ID number OH0023768607).

2700 HILLVISTA LN, APT 2
OWENS, FLOYD C. (Voter ID number OH0020192268).

2700 HILLVISTA LN, APT 3
REESE, DEONTE J. (Voter ID number OH0018824737).
TURNER, FAIRMESHIA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013642678).

2700 HILLVISTA LN, APT 4
KENNY, LAWANDA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013706451).
MABREY, KIMBERLY MARQUEAHNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022363082).

2700 HILLVISTA LN, APT 5
DUNN, SHAKIME R. (Voter ID number OH0021038424).
WESSELER, ADAM B. (Voter ID number OH0021429096).

2700 HILLVISTA LN, APT 6
WILLIAMS, ELIZABETH RENEE (Voter ID number OH0019825489).

2700 HILLVISTA LN, APT 8
JOHNSON, KHALID M. (Voter ID number OH0023758239).
LAMPKIN, SHAWN D. (Voter ID number OH0013683011).

2700 HILLVISTA LN, APT 9
GOOSBY, WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0019595120).
JACKSON, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013634227).
JACKSON, DANDRE L. (Voter ID number OH0013572133).

2700 ROYAL GLEN DR
BELL, ALEX E. (Voter ID number OH0014017850).
BELL, RENEE R. (Voter ID number OH0014008834).

2700 SANDHURST DR
KEENE, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0013872552).
KEENE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013872706).

2700 W GALBRAITH RD
BASS, TACORRA N. (Voter ID number OH0018750690).
ROSCOE, APRIL ANN (Voter ID number OH0013566813).
TUCKER, WILL (Voter ID number OH0023455565).

2701 BARTHAS PL
ALEXANDER, JASON IAN (Voter ID number OH0013860599).
ALEXANDER, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number OH0013860895).
ALEXANDER, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013860683).

2701 BYRNESIDE AVE
RANDOLPH, BRYAN F. (Voter ID number OH0013645699).
RANDOLPH, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number OH0015864352).

2701 GERALDINE DR
JOHNSON HICKSON, JUANITA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013645598).
JOHNSON, KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0013651203).
JOHNSON, TYLER CAMRY (Voter ID number OH0021954236).

2701 HENNGE DR
MULLINS, LAKISHA R. (Voter ID number OH0013658694).

2701 HILLVISTA LN, APT 10
HODGE, MARVIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0022777981).
STEVENS, LAKISHA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021846009).

2701 HILLVISTA LN, APT 11
CAMPBELL, DENNIS LEE (Voter ID number OH0018681508).

2701 HILLVISTA LN, APT 5
DICKEY, DEMONTAE RONDELL (Voter ID number OH0021687430).
HATCHER, DAMON M. (Voter ID number OH0023793128).
HATCHER, JARONI EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0023082875).
HATCHER, SARONI E. (Voter ID number OH0023779770).

2701 HILLVISTA LN, APT 6
BONDS, ERIKA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013679372).
JOHNSON, JEREMY J. (Voter ID number OH0021231475).

2701 HILLVISTA LN, APT 7
LINDSEY, GERALDINE CRYSTAL (Voter ID number OH0013685495).

2701 HILLVISTA LN, APT 9
WALKER, HARVEY WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0020977290).

2701 JACKWAY CT
BRUSER, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0023088785).
ELLMAN, CLARENCE W. (Voter ID number OH0023413884).

2701 JESSUP RD
EHLING, DEBORAH SUE (Voter ID number OH0023336823).

2701 NORTH BEND RD
SULLEN, JOHN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0015825326).
SULLEN, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0013673963).
SULLEN, PHYLLIS JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013638813).

2701 ROYAL GLEN DR
BERNARDINI, SARAH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023034644).
GRIMM, KARIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0023022677).
MULLINS, JEREMY M. (Voter ID number OH0018716409).

2701 SANDHURST DR
SWANCER, DANIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021957178).
SWANCER, DOUGLAS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022043760).

2702 HILLVISTA LN
BARNETT, AKIEM (Voter ID number OH0023748628).

2702 HILLVISTA LN, APT 1
MANLEY, ALICIA FAITH (Voter ID number OH0013644115).
TODD, ANTONIO M. (Voter ID number OH0023761453).

2702 HILLVISTA LN, APT 10
HILL, LEON ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0018529382).

2702 HILLVISTA LN, APT 2
ARNOLD, CHERYL K. (Voter ID number OH0022323770).

2702 HILLVISTA LN, APT 5
DUSKIN, CRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number OH0020928745).
DUSKIN, DERRICK L. (Voter ID number OH0013587773).

2702 HILLVISTA LN, APT 6
AMISON, SHAMIKA LASHAY (Voter ID number OH0013622939).

2702 HILLVISTA LN, APT 7
THOMAS, TOMASINA (Voter ID number OH0013575444).
WENTWORTH, XAVIER T. (Voter ID number OH0023662265).

2702 HILLVISTA LN, APT 8
REGLUS, BRANDI N. (Voter ID number OH0022293188).

2702 HILLVISTA LN, APT 9
WILLIAMS, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number OH0014837458).

2703 BYRNESIDE AVE
BROWN, LINDA C. (Voter ID number OH0013861865).
MARTIN, MARVIN L. (Voter ID number OH0013895490).

2703 NORTH BEND RD
STEVENSON, THERESA C. (Voter ID number OH0013968345).

2704 NORTH BEND RD
SMITH, CHARLES LEE (Voter ID number OH0013640033).
SMITH, TIARA SYDNIKA (Voter ID number OH0021392990).
SMITH, TONYA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013639952).

2704 W GALBRAITH RD
DAVID, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013860811).
LIMLE, AMBER E. (Voter ID number OH0021134453).

2705 HILLVISTA LN, APT 6
BRYANT, ANISHA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019597011).

2706 BREEZY WAY
DONALDSON, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0015556399).

2706 HENNGE DR
TRAGESER, JANICE F. (Voter ID number OH0013860843).
TRAGESER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0013860855).

2707 BREEZY WAY
MILLER, TOD W. (Voter ID number OH0013862034).

2708 BARTHAS PL
BARNETT, MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013644519).
HARRIS, BRIAN KEENAN (Voter ID number OH0021640829).
HARRIS, JACQUES AARON (Voter ID number OH0023586613).
HARRIS, JASON B. (Voter ID number OH0013807706).
HARRIS, SHEILA R. (Voter ID number OH0013709190).

2708 W GALBRAITH RD
DIRR, WILLIAM V. (Voter ID number OH0015429091).

2709 HILLVISTA LN, APT 10
GASTON, KATHY JO (Voter ID number OH0020244794).
GASTON, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number OH0021327726).

2709 HILLVISTA LN, APT 11
RICE, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number OH0015434610).
SQUIRE, TOM E. (Voter ID number OH0013981422).

2709 HILLVISTA LN, APT 2
SANFORD, TONY G. (Voter ID number OH0015538874).

2709 HILLVISTA LN, APT 6
BOWLING, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0021289937).

2709 HILLVISTA LN, APT 7
QUINN, JOELLE CAROL (Voter ID number OH0022699377).

2709 HILLVISTA LN, APT 8
BONDS, CORTEZ A. (Voter ID number OH0019600813).

2709 ROBERS AVE
BACHMAN, CORRINE S. (Voter ID number OH0021644781).

2710 GERALDINE DR
LASTIC ESCALERA, CECIL MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022994287).

2710 ROYAL GLEN DR
CHAPMAN, LONNEY R. (Voter ID number OH0013861486).
CHAPMAN, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0013861500).

2711 BANNING RD
SULLIVAN, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0020963423).
WOOD, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0020969902).

2711 BYRNESIDE AVE
JOHNSON, BRIANNA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023601756).
JOHNSON, BRITTANY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022745581).
JOHNSON, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number OH0013539734).
JOHNSON, TREQUILA DESHAWN (Voter ID number OH0013861846).

2711 GERALDINE DR
BEDEL, JOHN G. (Voter ID number OH0019147981).
LUNDY, AMBER N. (Voter ID number OH0022812921).

2711 ROBERS AVE
BEHRMAN, JEROME W. (Voter ID number OH0013648497).
BEHRMAN, RUSSELL W. (Voter ID number OH0015929640).
BEHRMAN, TESS OLIVIA (Voter ID number OH0022551224).
BEHRMAN, WESLEY JEROME (Voter ID number OH0023451958).

2711 ROYAL GLEN DR
CARROLL, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number OH0021031656).
CARROLL, SCOTT FRANK (Voter ID number OH0019129276).
DORAN, JASON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019613033).
HOWELL, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number OH0023048949).

2711 W GALBRAITH RD
EASTERLING, CLARENCE L. (Voter ID number OH0013861775).
EASTERLING, FRELLIE R. (Voter ID number OH0013861617).

2712 HENNGE DR
FISCHESSER, KATHY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013860710).

2712 NORTH BEND RD
HOOKER, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0023099597).
MULLINS, SCHELLIE RENATA (Voter ID number OH0015557375).

2712 NORTH BEND RD, APT 2
EVANS, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number OH0019824046).
FITZPATRICK, DIONNA LASHAWN (Voter ID number OH0021634844).
FITZPATRICK, FREDERICK D. (Voter ID number OH0015845117).
FITZPATRICK, PHILLIP M. (Voter ID number OH0022797753).
WRIGHT, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number OH0015557453).

2712 SANDHURST DR
BUTTERFIELD, LORETTA F. (Voter ID number OH0013872720).

2712 W GALBRAITH RD
STEPHENS, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number OH0018207089).

2713 SANDHURST DR
CLAXTON, CARL A. (Voter ID number OH0020185202).
CLAXTON, LANE E. (Voter ID number OH0013862189).
KRAMER, ALEISHA KEARA (Voter ID number OH0022082960).

2713 WESTONRIDGE DR
ABERNATHY, ALAINA (Voter ID number OH0014020906).

2714 BARTHAS PL
SHARPE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0013860789).
SHARPE, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number OH0013860935).

2714 BREEZY WAY
WARD, FAY (Voter ID number OH0013862105).

2714 NORTH BEND RD
FITZPATRICK, VALERIE BIVENS (Voter ID number OH0021605804).

2714 NORTH BEND RD, APT 3
MONTGOMERY, DENNA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0014041809).

2714 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
DAVID, DORIS JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014015383).
SEVILLA, YESENIA M. (Voter ID number OH0022051752).

2714 NORTH BEND RD, APT 5
STIGALL, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0015999535).

2714 NORTH BEND RD, APT 6
STEVENSON, CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0013641496).

2714 WESTONRIDGE DR
GRIFFIS, TOBY W. (Voter ID number OH0023185277).
HARTMAN, ANGEL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013691537).

2715 BARTHAS PL
FRIES, JACQUELYN LEE (Voter ID number OH0019647866).
STRAIN, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013860957).

2715 NORTH BEND RD
KELLEY, KENNETH G. (Voter ID number OH0013639726).
MOULTRY, FANNIE MAY (Voter ID number OH0013639337).

2715 W GALBRAITH RD
SMITH, SESE L. (Voter ID number OH0023185298).
WHITE, CORNISHA SHAWNICA (Voter ID number OH0013704020).

2716 NORTH BEND RD
JACKSON, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0018979041).

2716 NORTH BEND RD, APT 3
GOLDEN, ALEXIUS MACKENZIE (Voter ID number OH0022716312).

2716 NORTH BEND RD, APT 4
BYSE, VALERIE DENISE (Voter ID number OH0022218939).

2716 W GALBRAITH RD
GEISER, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number OH0013860974).

2717 HENNGE DR
DALLAS, ROBYN ROCHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013549914).

2717 NORTH BEND RD
MORRIS, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number OH0022954642).
PETERSON, ARTHUR LEWIS (Voter ID n