Advertisement
Registered voters in
ZIP Code 45241

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site

Stop imposing U.S.A. tax laws on
Canadians in Canada.

Advertisement
Search all our genealogy sites:
Custom Search



1 DEXTER PARK BLVD
FORD, JANIE LOU (Voter ID number OH0013802339).

1 MUIRFIELD LN
ONDASH, CHRISTINE O. (Voter ID number OH0013697026).
OWENS, RODNEY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013694599).

1 SPYGLASS CT
KOVEL, ELECE C. (Voter ID number OH0013696843).
KOVEL, LESLIE T. (Voter ID number OH0013697249).
PACE, NATASHA TONI (Voter ID number OH0020180939).

1 WOODSVIEW LN
EHOODIN, PETER SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013570677).
WAYSON, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number OH0013800313).

1 YORKTOWNE DR
FARWICK, ROSEMARY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021132364).

10 CARPENTERS RUN
TOSH, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0013697573).
TOSH, PETER T. (Voter ID number OH0023015214).
TOSH, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013697618).

10 DEXTER PARK BLVD
SMITH, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0013798172).

10 FALLING BROOK
OSSEGE, BONNIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013697569).
OSSEGE, MARK W. (Voter ID number OH0013697160).

10 HERITAGE RD
ROSS, ERIC S. (Voter ID number OH0013590381).
ROSS, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0013590329).

10 HICKORY HOLLOW
ZAJAC, ELIZABETH B. (Voter ID number OH0013580177).
ZAJAC, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number OH0013756898).

10 HOLLOW OAK
RICHARDS, CATHY YORK (Voter ID number OH0013697134).
RICHARDS, SARAH YORK (Voter ID number OH0013696941).

10 MUIRFIELD LN
SWEENEY, SAUNDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0013697364).

10 TRAILBRIDGE DR
STORK, PETER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021770071).
STORK, SANDRA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021769394).

10 WOODCREEK DR
BRADLEY, DEBORA HALL (Voter ID number OH0013697567).
BRADLEY, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number OH0013697288).

10 WOODSVIEW LN
RUSCHMAN, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0021442061).

100 CARPENTERS RIDGE
BONEM, CAITLIN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0018835590).
BONEM, ELIOT MAXWELL (Voter ID number OH0023831985).
BONEM, STEWART J. (Voter ID number OH0013583731).
CLUMPNER, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0013583946).

10000 BENNINGTON DR
BERKHEIMER, NOAH B. (Voter ID number OH0022819670).
BERKHEIMER, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0022401085).
WERDEN, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021918979).
WERDEN, THOMASSINA VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0021902304).

10001 SONYA LN
LARSON MALETTA, PAULA (Voter ID number OH0013370967).
MALETTA, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0013369330).

10002 BOLINGBROKE DR
SCHNEIDER, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number OH0019028091).
SCHNEIDER, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0019028095).
YUHAS, ANNA FRALEY (Voter ID number OH0023787260).

10002 HONEYWOOD DR
SNYDER, AUBREY BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0022879015).
SNYDER, CRAIG PHILIP STONE (Voter ID number OH0022879179).

10003 PINEWOOD LN
MOWERY, DUDLEY W. (Voter ID number OH0019457587).
MOWERY, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020225918).

10004 SONYA LN
JOHNSON, DANA MARLENE (Voter ID number OH0013396525).
JOHNSON, SCOTT GARY (Voter ID number OH0013396524).

10005 BOLINGBROKE DR
SCHRAND, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number OH0021651036).
SCHRAND, MARLENE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013430469).
SCHRAND, STEVEN B. (Voter ID number OH0013483319).

10006 WOODBINE AVE
JONES, RICHARD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013490056).
JONES, VIRGINIA CARLENE (Voter ID number OH0013490044).

10007 MEADOW HILLS DR
KUCHTA, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number OH0021151685).
KUCHTA, MINDY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021182855).

10007 SONYA LN
CAYO, ANGELO MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022230411).

10008 BOLINGBROKE DR
SIRN, ADRIAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020863388).
SKELDON, KYLE J. (Voter ID number OH0013337722).
SKELDON, LORI ANN (Voter ID number OH0013392995).

10008 INDIAN WALK DR
ZINK, CYNTHIA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0013427885).
ZINK, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0013430352).

10008 MEADOW HILLS DR
WELSH, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number OH0013373424).
WELSH, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013496597).
WELSH, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0022747211).
WELSH, SAMUEL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023559287).

10009 INDIAN WALK DR
BRADEN, JANA H. (Voter ID number OH0019925754).
BRADEN, KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0021942768).
BRADEN, WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0019894666).
BRADEN, WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0023758253).
BRADEN, WILLIAM JONATHON (Voter ID number OH0023735680).

10010 BENNINGTON DR
EISTHEN, ANITA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013473439).
EISTHEN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0013473672).

10010 POND WOODS LN
LEACH, DANIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023823966).
LEACH, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013439375).
LEACH, ROBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0013396071).

10011 BENNINGTON DR
POWERS, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number OH0021485969).
WOODS, LAUREN ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0023777161).

10011 BOLINGBROKE DR
SHIRK, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0019028093).
SHIRK, KATRINA (Voter ID number OH0018285404).

10011 JUNIPER CT
HUNTER, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0013357771).
HUNTER, SALLY BUKER (Voter ID number OH0013357774).

10012 HONEYWOOD DR
LORING, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0020125758).
LORING, KELLY DAVEY (Voter ID number OH0019613464).
LORING, SIERRA M. (Voter ID number OH0023559931).

10012 SONYA LN
HESS, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0013458192).
HESS, CHLOE DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0022170035).
HESS, HANNAH E. (Voter ID number OH0023731446).
HESS, MARK ANDERSON (Voter ID number OH0013457975).

10014 BOLINGBROKE DR
MILTON, JILL LANE (Voter ID number OH0013381997).
MILTON, MICHAEL ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0013452952).

10014 FRONT ST
MARSHALL, CECILIA R. (Voter ID number OH0020626332).
MARSHALL, DYLAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022224067).
MARSHALL, JOHN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013358138).
MARSHALL, TAMMY JAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013373791).
STOLARIK, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022799950).

10015 MEADOW HILLS DR
LEVEY, DEBBIE K. (Voter ID number OH0013434192).
LEVEY, GARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013498608).

10015 POND WOODS LN
KIM, HONG KANG (Voter ID number OH0013408049).
KIM, UN CHUNG (Voter ID number OH0013408047).

10015 SONYA LN
SOCWELL, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013405947).
SOCWELL, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0013405916).
SOCWELL, JORDAN PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0019894617).

10017 BOLINGBROKE DR
KELLER-SMITH, RACHEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023857447).

10017 MCCAULY RD
DAVIDSON, DARVIN L. (Voter ID number OH0019895146).
DAVIDSON, JACOB L. (Voter ID number OH0023174700).
DAVIDSON, MEGAN R. (Voter ID number OH0020212451).

10018 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
SALLEE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0016043415).

10018 MEADOW HILLS DR
DIEGMUELLER, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0013397799).
DIEGMUELLER, JOY EVELYN (Voter ID number OH0013397790).

10019 PINEWOOD LN
ARINGTON, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number OH0023443837).

10020 BENNINGTON DR
OGLE, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0013458794).
OGLE, JULIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013458787).
OGLE, SALLY A. (Voter ID number OH0018527457).

10020 BOLINGBROKE DR
PALMORE, BRADEN (Voter ID number OH0022870806).
PALMORE, CARLA P. (Voter ID number OH0013477361).
PALMORE, HALEY S. (Voter ID number OH0022177225).
PALMORE, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0013477374).

10020 POND WOODS LN
STRYKER, ANGELA E. (Voter ID number OH0013470463).
STRYKER, RODNEY KEITH (Voter ID number OH0013479868).

10022 HONEYWOOD DR
MATTHEWS, AMANDA KRISTYN (Voter ID number OH0022964522).
MATTHEWS, GEOFFERY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022840651).

10022 SONYA LN
TRUMPEY, ELAINE SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0013367772).
TRUMPEY, JERRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013367776).

10023 BENNINGTON DR
CORNELIUS, DOUGLAS HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0023426370).
CORNELIUS, HAROLD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0013353714).
CORNELIUS, MARY (Voter ID number OH0013499243).
MARTIN, GLORIA I. (Voter ID number OH0022292151).

10023 BOLINGBROKE DR
LUTZ, CHRISTINA D. (Voter ID number OH0020250025).
LUTZ, ROY D. (Voter ID number OH0019893943).

10025 CLIFFWOOD CT
BLANKENSHIP, ONEIDA (Voter ID number OH0018543032).

10025 SONYA LN
COLEMAN, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0020791014).
COLEMAN, JOHN WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0018286721).

10026 BOLINGBROKE DR
BOBINGER, BRIDGET MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013494887).
BOBINGER, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number OH0013377700).
BOBINGER, ROBERT OSCAR (Voter ID number OH0013377703).

10026 FRONT ST
PELFREY, CHRIS (Voter ID number OH0021236046).

10027 HONEYWOOD DR
KAKOL, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013383362).
MCMAHON, JANET LEE (Voter ID number OH0022508419).

10027 MEADOW HILLS DR
KUEHN, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013369281).
KUEHN, KEIKO (Voter ID number OH0013369280).

10028 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
SCHOTTMILLER, FRED C. (Voter ID number OH0023834352).

10028 INDIAN WALK DR
SCHAFFELD, ALISON M. (Voter ID number OH0019772900).
SCHAFFELD, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013448149).
SCHAFFELD, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0013448121).

10028 PINEWOOD LN
BROUGHTON, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number OH0014892330).

10029 FAIRVIEW AVE
HARPER, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0019977467).

10029 INDIAN WALK DR
KINMAN, COURTNEY N. (Voter ID number OH0022687305).
KINMAN, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013458685).
KINMAN, VINCENT A. (Voter ID number OH0013454368).

10030 BENNINGTON DR
SCHLABACH, PATRICIA P. (Voter ID number OH0013414791).
SCHLABACH, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number OH0013361714).

10030 MEADOW HILLS DR
MAYER, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013357827).
MAYER, ROBERT LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0013357829).

10030 POND WOODS LN
NIEHAUS, ALEXANDRIA N. (Voter ID number OH0019027604).
NIEHAUS, JASON PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0019618539).
PERKS, BARRIE M. (Voter ID number OH0022432299).
PERKS, CARMINA B. (Voter ID number OH0022559460).

10032 BOLINGBROKE DR
HAN, SE HYUN (Voter ID number OH0013429105).

10032 HONEYWOOD DR
KAISER, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0013460187).

10032 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
FUHRMAN, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0018286121).
TANNER, MICHAEL LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0015909301).

10033 CLIFFWOOD CT
WALDRON, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013374535).
WALDRON, PAUL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013386225).

10033 PINEWOOD LN
SHEVLIN, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number OH0022480755).
SHEVLIN, LINDA F. (Voter ID number OH0013355558).
SHEVLIN, THOMAS RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013355561).

10034 CLIFFWOOD CT
BECKER, DYLAN A. (Voter ID number OH0023869144).
SIMORETTI, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023868220).
SPENCER, RICHARD OSCAR (Voter ID number OH0013402264).
SPENCER, SHERYN LEE (Voter ID number OH0013402247).

10035 BENNINGTON DR
ORTWEIN, CHARISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0013455662).
ORTWEIN, KRAIG MATHEW (Voter ID number OH0013491154).

10035 BOLINGBROKE DR
SIMMONS, AURELIA C. (Voter ID number OH0013381018).
SIMMONS, REGINALD THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013381021).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0019944158).

10036 FRONT ST
ONEAL, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023091352).
STEMANN, MARC L. (Voter ID number OH0013407035).

10037 HONEYWOOD DR
GODFREY, EMMA M. (Voter ID number OH0020513466).
MORRIS, WILLIAM GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0020513473).

10037 SONYA LN
EARLY, CLARENCE (Voter ID number OH0023373178).
LEE, KAYLA R. (Voter ID number OH0013419707).
LEE, NIKESHA N. (Voter ID number OH0013389380).
LEE, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013433023).

10038 BOLINGBROKE DR
HOLDEN, RYAN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013503943).
KUCHMAR, DENA (Voter ID number OH0021235024).

10040 BENNINGTON DR
NIEHAUS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013418518).
NIEHAUS, RENAE C. (Voter ID number OH0013437542).

10040 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
SCHOTTMILLER, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number OH0019273994).

10040 FAIRVIEW AVE
MCLANE, HOLLY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020948894).
MCLANE, TRACY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0018915448).

10040 POND WOODS LN
HARRIS, JOAN GERING (Voter ID number OH0013382042).
HARRIS, JOSEPH CABEL (Voter ID number OH0013382036).
SAUER, NOREEN E. (Voter ID number OH0019495906).
SAUER, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0019350327).

10040 WOODBINE AVE
BENOIT, JESSE D. (Voter ID number OH0022806870).
BENOIT, REECICA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023529935).

10041 BOLINGBROKE DR
NASRALLAH, NUHA (Voter ID number OH0013408893).
NASRALLAH, WAHIB T. (Voter ID number OH0013408890).

10041 CLIFFWOOD CT
ROOK, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023157906).
ROOK, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0023172030).

10042 HONEYWOOD DR
MOORE, JULIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013497897).

10042 SONYA LN
FISCHER, MICHAEL I. (Voter ID number OH0013414374).
FISCHER, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013355960).
FISCHER, TIMOTHY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019954444).
FISCHER, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013355962).

10043 WOODBINE AVE
LITTLE, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0013358134).

10044 BOLINGBROKE DR
KAUFMAN, JACOB CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0023554907).
KAUFMAN, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013462624).
KAUFMAN, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0022944548).
KAUFMAN, LAURIE O. (Voter ID number OH0013462630).
KAUFMAN, ZACHARY J. (Voter ID number OH0021409030).

10045 MCCAULY RD
ZIELINSKI, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013358002).
ZIELINSKI, RONALD STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0013358001).

10045 SPRUCEWOOD LN
WENNER, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013356440).
WENNER, PAUL ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013356442).

10046 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
CAIN, CLINTON EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023576786).

10047 BOLINGBROKE DR
ROEBEL, DENNIS P. (Voter ID number OH0018300911).
ROEBEL, SHERRY ANN (Voter ID number OH0018599700).
ROEBEL, SUSAN MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0019894568).

10047 HONEYWOOD DR
TSAO, ADAM T. (Voter ID number OH0015893523).
TSAO, GRACE C. (Voter ID number OH0015893524).

10047 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
SMITH, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number OH0013454909).
SMITH, LINDA P. (Voter ID number OH0013449715).

10048 INDIAN WALK DR
REESE, JACOB (Voter ID number OH0022747209).
REESE, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013457715).
REESE, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013457437).

10048 SPRUCEWOOD LN
CALDWELL, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0022619180).
OCONNOR, LYNDA CALDWELL (Voter ID number OH0013401098).
OCONNOR, PATRICK KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0023245790).
OCONNOR, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021202447).
OCONNOR, TERENCE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013400581).

10049 INDIAN WALK DR
DAVIS, CINDY L. (Voter ID number OH0018911157).
DAVIS, LESTER L. (Voter ID number OH0015654116).
DAVIS, TAYLOR A. (Voter ID number OH0021763073).

10049 PINEWOOD LN
BICKNELL, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021171247).
BICKNELL, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0021171254).

10049 SONYA LN
JOHNSON, JESSE DAROLD (Voter ID number OH0020152067).
JOHNSON, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number OH0019125909).

10050 BOLINGBROKE DR
LAMAS, CARLOS (Voter ID number OH0013378046).
LAMAS, PATRICIA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013378607).

10050 POND WOODS LN
ADAMS, JOAN (Voter ID number OH0013347988).

10051 BENNINGTON DR
ORR, MARY KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0013375029).
ORR, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0013375018).

10051 CLIFFWOOD CT
MAYS, VICKIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013392478).

10052 BENNINGTON DR
FABERMAN, ELLEN LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0013408357).

10052 HONEYWOOD DR
BURKE, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0020143740).
BURKE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013496057).
BURKE, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013397779).
BURKE, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0021661042).

10052 SONYA LN
BEIERSDORFER, BRIGITTE M. (Voter ID number OH0013372788).

10053 SONYA LN
KONVES, ERIN E. (Voter ID number OH0021313409).
KONVES, JAMES HENRY (Voter ID number OH0013385008).
KONVES, SUSAN MARY (Voter ID number OH0013379768).

10053 SPRUCEWOOD LN
HILLE, ANGELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0021188547).
HILLE, CALEB N. (Voter ID number OH0023186338).

10053 WOODBINE AVE
ELLIS, DERRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0013445155).
KINNEY, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013381364).

10054 BOLINGBROKE DR
FRESON, DAVID ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013370624).
FRESON, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number OH0013370627).
PIERCE, NICOLE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0015911952).

10054 CLIFFWOOD CT
IKELER, EDWARD JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013378742).
IKELER, SUSAN KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013378743).

10054 SPRUCEWOOD LN
FAETH, BAILEY ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023491235).
OWENS, THOMAS LEE (Voter ID number OH0018285438).
PIASTRELLI, CARLOTTA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023049195).

10057 MCCAULY RD
SIES, HERBERT ROY (Voter ID number OH0013357915).
SIES, NANCY JO (Voter ID number OH0013357917).

10059 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
NAGEL, GARY T. (Voter ID number OH0018286130).
NAGEL, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0018569954).

10060 BOLINGBROKE DR
GAGEL, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013474725).
GAGEL, CHARLES THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013383083).

10060 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
WOODS, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0013423355).
WOODS, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number OH0013438560).

10060 POND WOODS LN
LIU, NICHOLAS W. (Voter ID number OH0020250495).
LIU, VINCENT BARDINA (Voter ID number OH0013428761).

10061 BENNINGTON DR
WILLIS, CHRISTOPHER TILLMAN (Voter ID number OH0013403710).
WILLIS, DANIEL GARRETT (Voter ID number OH0021703095).
WILLIS, JENNIFER PEACE (Voter ID number OH0013403690).

10061 CLIFFWOOD CT
ABELE, CATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023260015).
ABELE, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0013410267).
ABELE, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0013410191).

10062 BENNINGTON DR
MCKINNEY, JAEGER SPENCER (Voter ID number OH0023229398).
STACEY MCKINNEY, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021922947).
STACEY, PRISCILLA S. (Voter ID number OH0013389013).
STACEY, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0013389016).

10062 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
ELL, WANDA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013469117).

10062 SPRUCEWOOD LN
WELDY, ALISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0019644932).
WELDY, CHERYL H. (Voter ID number OH0013368851).
WELDY, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0013368852).

10063 BOLINGBROKE DR
QUILES, WENDY RACHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022478659).

10063 POND WOODS LN
BISDORF, HELEN MARY (Voter ID number OH0013416746).
POPE, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013319074).

10064 CLIFFWOOD CT
HUNTER, KIMBERLY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013392458).
HUNTER, LANDEN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022434202).
HUNTER, THOMAS SPALDING (Voter ID number OH0013392462).

10064 FRONT ST
MARTIN, GARY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013360114).
MARTIN, JILLIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0020609481).
MARTIN, R MEARI (Voter ID number OH0013331882).
MARTIN, TODD A. (Voter ID number OH0013459816).

10066 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
ABELL, JAMES WALLACE (Voter ID number OH0020957472).

10067 CARPENTERS VIEW DR
MCGRATH, DENIS JEI (Voter ID number OH0023056182).
MCGRATH, DENIS W. (Voter ID number OH0013919051).
MCGRATH, MIMI YANG (Voter ID number OH0013919014).

10068 CARPENTERS VIEW DR
GILLIAM, ISAAC W. (Voter ID number OH0013919447).
GILLIAM, JANE H. (Voter ID number OH0013919099).

10068 INDIAN WALK DR
BONDURANT, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023103122).
BONDURANT, KAITLAN KRAMER (Voter ID number OH0021213484).
BONDURANT, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number OH0020001988).
SCHUTTE, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0020149498).

10068 KINGSPORT DR
HACKETT, DANIEL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013918955).
HACKETT, JUSTIN D. (Voter ID number OH0021676460).
HACKETT, KATHLEEN G. (Voter ID number OH0013918943).
HACKETT, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0019804656).

10069 INDIAN CREEK DR
KOHLHEPP, NICHOLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013388459).

10069 INDIAN WALK DR
FISCUS, CLARISSA L. (Voter ID number OH0013529538).
FISCUS, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0013529533).

10070 POND WOODS LN
MASLOTT, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0019175285).
MASLOTT, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number OH0019097804).

10070 WOODBINE AVE
HARPER, GAIL SUE (Voter ID number OH0013316020).
HARPER, PAUL RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0013358096).

10071 CLIFFWOOD CT
VAN SCIVER, LLOYD MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0013451416).
VANSCIVER, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013457897).

10071 MCCAULY RD
HODGES, MICHAEL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013494460).

10072 BOLINGBROKE DR
WOEBBE, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0023384496).
WOEBBE, JENS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0020906960).
WOEBBE, MARION (Voter ID number OH0020905281).

10072 SPRUCEWOOD LN
GOOSMAN, AARON THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022442164).
GOOSMAN, GISELLA JANICE (Voter ID number OH0022543978).

10073 BENNINGTON DR
KNOLL, KRISTIN K. (Voter ID number OH0013498952).
KNOLL, PATRICK A. (Voter ID number OH0013506409).

10073 POND WOODS LN
BELLA, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021575744).
PATANAPIROM, PONGPAN (Voter ID number OH0021892383).

10074 BENNINGTON DR
CAULFIELD, JOHN PARKER (Voter ID number OH0021280935).
CAULFIELD, LESLIE GROH (Voter ID number OH0021371231).

10074 CLIFFWOOD CT
BYRD, ANDREA C. (Voter ID number OH0019028092).
BYRD, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0019028084).

10074 FAIRVIEW AVE
BRANDNER, DONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0013443328).
BRANDNER, JACK A. (Voter ID number OH0013503818).
BRANDNER, JACOB DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021973375).
BRANDNER, TRAVIS R. (Voter ID number OH0019914537).

10074 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
SYLVESTER, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0013360227).
SYLVESTER, KATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016024274).
SYLVESTER, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013360229).

10074 SONYA LN
ENTRUP, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number OH0022968641).
ENTRUP, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number OH0013467931).
FRANKOWSKI, AMY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013432071).

10077 BOLINGBROKE DR
DEBLASIO, LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0013375032).
DEBLASIO, PATRICIA MARY (Voter ID number OH0013375043).

10077 WOODBINE AVE
OBINGER, HANNAH J. (Voter ID number OH0021703097).
OBINGER, LAURA VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0016037818).
OBINGER, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0014104172).

10078 POND WOODS LN
LOHMUELLER, HOPE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022646572).
LOHMUELLER, LAUREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022900024).
LOHMUELLER, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022614332).
LOHMUELLER, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0022646574).
MYERS, MARGARET S. (Voter ID number OH0013422372).
MYERS, RONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0013490911).

10079 SPRUCEWOOD LN
DREYER, IRENE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023373621).
DREYER, MARK RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0023373489).
REA, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0022054849).
REA, NANCY N. (Voter ID number OH0013355495).

10080 KINGSPORT DR
BRITTON, JASON C. (Voter ID number OH0021754024).
BRITTON, TONYA M. (Voter ID number OH0021754033).

10080 SPRUCEWOOD LN
CHRISTOPHER, HOLLY J. (Voter ID number OH0013459116).
CHRISTOPHER, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0013459108).

10081 CLIFFWOOD CT
OLLIER, CAROL E. (Voter ID number OH0013389569).
OLLIER, MARC R. (Voter ID number OH0013389570).
OLLIER, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021191203).

10082 BOLINGBROKE DR
DANIELS, ARNETTA E. (Voter ID number OH0013479717).
DANIELS, OTIS (Voter ID number OH0013479848).

10083 BENNINGTON DR
BAKER, ALLISON K. (Voter ID number OH0022806555).
BAKER, ELLEN SCHMIDT (Voter ID number OH0013415899).
BAKER, KEITH H. (Voter ID number OH0013414983).

10084 BENNINGTON DR
HOTCHKISS, JANIE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013419116).
HOTCHKISS, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number OH0020970752).

10084 CLIFFWOOD CT
ROOK, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number OH0021322425).
ROOK, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0021322429).

10085 SONYA LN
STANIFER, ANGELIQUE E. (Voter ID number OH0022954501).
STANIFER, ELENI C. (Voter ID number OH0013458078).
STANIFER, PETER C. (Voter ID number OH0022076154).
STANIFER, RANDALL KEITH (Voter ID number OH0013458086).

10086 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
BROWN, MARGARET H. (Voter ID number OH0018500921).
BUTT, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0018500517).

10086 SONYA LN
MELNYK, OKSANA A. (Voter ID number OH0013423238).
MELNYK, ZINOWIJ L. (Voter ID number OH0013423235).

10088 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
HOOKER, VICKI S. (Voter ID number OH0020150629).
STEPHENSON, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0021496794).

10088 INDIAN WALK DR
MARKLAY, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013501522).
MARKLAY, KATELIN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023767625).
MARKLAY, MICHAEL GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013502080).

10089 INDIAN CREEK DR
GRINSTEAD, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013408441).
GRINSTEAD, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013408458).

10089 TERRY LN
SIES, PHILIP M. (Voter ID number OH0013437273).
SIES, TRICIA C. (Voter ID number OH0013437270).

10090 BEACON HILLS DR
PLETIKAPICH, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number OH0016024489).

10090 SPRUCEWOOD LN
SEECK, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013460920).

10091 CLIFFWOOD CT
BOECKMAN, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0013368363).
BOECKMAN, MARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013369414).

10091 FAIRVIEW AVE
SIZEMORE, JIMMY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0013386267).
SIZEMORE, ROSEMARY M. (Voter ID number OH0013486662).

10091 MCCAULY RD
ALLEN, THELMA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013357588).

10092 KINGSPORT DR
RAMASWAMY, SHANKAR GANAPATHY (Voter ID number OH0019629619).

10094 BEACON HILLS DR
HINES, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0019531121).
HINES, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0019531125).

10094 BOLINGBROKE DR
RAISOR, KATHLEEN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0020897123).
RAISOR, TED LEE (Voter ID number OH0020879623).
SHOMLER, DUANE C. (Voter ID number OH0013475785).
SHOMLER, MITZI GAY (Voter ID number OH0013378614).

10094 CLIFFWOOD CT
GABRIEL, KAREN E. (Voter ID number OH0013356635).
GABRIEL, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013358136).

10095 BENNINGTON DR
FORSTE, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number OH0013472909).
FORSTE, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013473047).

10095 WAYSIDE DR, APT 259
DEROSE, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0023642708).

10095 WAYSIDE DR, APT 261
OFFIAH, IRENE IZUCHUKWU (Voter ID number OH0021723203).

10095 WAYSIDE DR, APT 262
DROSTE, PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0023468610).

10095 WAYSIDE DR, APT 263
MORATAYA, OSCAR ANTONIO (Voter ID number OH0023577064).

10096 BENNINGTON DR
KOEHN, BRUCE GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013357796).
KOEHN, JUDITH CAROLE (Voter ID number OH0013357797).

10096 SONYA LN
BENDER, AMIE R. (Voter ID number OH0019151656).
BENDER, JASON C. (Voter ID number OH0019613575).
JARRETT, ERIC SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022225455).
JARRETT, JOAN ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0022225456).

10097 BEACON HILLS DR
CARLSON, MARK WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023038779).
CARLSON, STACIE L. (Voter ID number OH0023370776).

10098 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
BARGER, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0018300789).

10099 TERRY LN
BRANDT, MICHELE K. (Voter ID number OH0022242354).
BRANDT, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013414104).

101 WILLIAMSBURG LN
WOODY, ERNEST R. (Voter ID number OH0014102955).

10100 FAIRVIEW AVE
DONALD, CORRINNE RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013395145).
SCHOTTMILLER, CORRINNE R. (Voter ID number OH0013393769).
SCHOTTMILLER, DUANE L. (Voter ID number OH0013422510).

10100 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
CANTOR, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number OH0013331896).
CANTOR, GENEVA JUNE (Voter ID number OH0015909277).

10101 CLIFFWOOD CT
FLINN, VIVIAN G. (Voter ID number OH0013417575).

10101 MCCAULY RD
OSBORNE, ALEC R. (Voter ID number OH0021463801).
OSBORNE, HALEY A. (Voter ID number OH0023555358).
OSBORNE, KELLY ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013411839).
OSBORNE, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0013438915).

10101 SPRUCEWOOD LN
SMITH, BRANDON JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0021182851).
SMITH, KATHERINE P. (Voter ID number OH0013497496).
SMITH, KELLY D. (Voter ID number OH0013482318).

10104 BOLINGBROKE DR
RYAN, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013386773).
RYAN, JAN M. (Voter ID number OH0019618619).

10104 BREEZY LN
MICHAUD, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0018732486).

10104 CLIFFWOOD CT
AUSTIN, BONITA P. (Voter ID number OH0021711341).
AUSTIN, DENNIS G. (Voter ID number OH0021711340).

10104 KINGSPORT DR
ANDERSON, CLINTON J. (Voter ID number OH0013918901).
ANDERSON, JONEE ALICIA (Voter ID number OH0019631010).
ANDERSON, KENNETH JAMIL (Voter ID number OH0022214823).
ANDERSON, OLIVIA MARY THEMBI (Voter ID number OH0021020820).

10105 BEACON HILLS DR
GOLDSCHMIDT, DENISE I. (Voter ID number OH0020433828).
GOLDSCHMIDT, KEVIN W. (Voter ID number OH0015654090).

10105 BENNINGTON DR
BALSLY, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013372736).
BALSLY, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0013372742).

10105 BREEZY LN
ROESSNER, DANIEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013371056).
ROESSNER, REBECCA MARY (Voter ID number OH0013371058).

10107 BOLINGBROKE DR
GEERS, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number OH0013372178).
GEERS, MARGARET W. (Voter ID number OH0013372180).

10108 BREEZY LN
SCHMIDT, HELENE KARISSA (Voter ID number OH0020881565).
SCHMIDT, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013534687).

10108 INDIAN CREEK DR
LINDUFF, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0013418585).
LINDUFF, ERIN O. (Voter ID number OH0015912718).

10108 INDIAN WALK DR
RYAN, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number OH0018957066).
RYAN, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0018501208).
RYAN, JULIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018907993).
RYAN, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number OH0018501173).

10108 SONYA LN
WITZMAN, JOSEPH DONALD (Voter ID number OH0013489552).
WITZMAN, KENNETH JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0020041893).
WITZMAN, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013489546).

10109 BREEZY LN
MCHOES, JARRED W. (Voter ID number OH0021853218).
MCHOES, KIM ALLISON (Voter ID number OH0021852156).

10109 INDIAN WALK DR
SEGAL, ANDREW L. (Voter ID number OH0016037836).
SEGAL, ORLY P. (Voter ID number OH0013495308).

10109 TERRY LN
MANIS, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0018286128).
MANIS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0018654767).

10110 BEACON HILLS DR
KENNELL, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013357786).
KENNELL, PAUL MCCLURE (Voter ID number OH0013357787).

10110 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
HOLMES, TREASA R. (Voter ID number OH0019392397).
MCPHERSON, ALLEN T. (Voter ID number OH0022370978).
NITZSCHE, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0013455792).

10110 SPRUCEWOOD LN
JERDON, MARY T. (Voter ID number OH0021666438).
JERDON, RONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0021575720).

10111 CLIFFWOOD CT
CLEMONS, CHAD D. (Voter ID number OH0022943058).
CLEMONS, ERIN M. (Voter ID number OH0022929135).
MAXWELL, CHRISTOPHER RYAN (Voter ID number OH0019490210).
MAXWELL, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number OH0020942119).

10111 MCCAULY RD
FULTZ, NANCY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013376345).

10114 CLIFFWOOD CT
MACKOS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0013380490).
MACKOS, SHERENE (Voter ID number OH0013365097).

10114 TERRY LN
MOORE, BRADLEY STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0013426405).
MOORE, JULIE E. (Voter ID number OH0013504011).

10115 AUBURN AVE
WINCHESTER, RICKY L. (Voter ID number OH0013415427).

10115 BEACON HILLS DR
KELLOGG, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number OH0022148813).
KELLOGG, MICHAEL CARLTON (Voter ID number OH0022148856).
KIMBERLIN, SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0018599652).

10115 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
MALEY, DEENA M. (Voter ID number OH0023206145).
MALEY, MICHAEL TODD (Voter ID number OH0023328856).

10115 KINGSPORT DR
HUEY, ADAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020483482).
ISMAIL, JASMIN H. (Voter ID number OH0013919090).
MOLLE, JOSHUA PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021071184).

10115 SPRUCEWOOD LN
LIENEMANN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013489623).

10115 WAYSIDE DR
CHRISTIAN, GERYL B. (Voter ID number OH0023052255).

10115 WAYSIDE DR, APT 253
KAHLON, MANJINDER KAUR (Voter ID number OH0022414944).
PIMPLE, VIJAY C. (Voter ID number OH0021517229).

10115 WAYSIDE DR, APT 254
RENDER, FLORENCE (Voter ID number OH0023259513).

10115 WAYSIDE DR, APT 257
AZAR, ANTOINETTE J. (Voter ID number OH0020807747).
BANU, ZAHIRA (Voter ID number OH0021722562).
ZESAGULI, BATSIRAYI VICTOR (Voter ID number OH0022632623).

10116 BOLINGBROKE DR
GABRICK, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0013474724).
GABRICK, RONALD (Voter ID number OH0013436830).

10116 KINGSPORT DR
WILLIAMS, ABRAHM GRANT (Voter ID number OH0023681109).
WILLIAMS, ALYNA V. (Voter ID number OH0020118410).
WILLIAMS, ANITA J. (Voter ID number OH0013919318).
WILLIAMS, ARTHUR A. (Voter ID number OH0022798566).
WILLIAMS, ARTHUR G. (Voter ID number OH0013919323).

10117 BENNINGTON DR
LUCAS, ANN MARVIG (Voter ID number OH0013416333).
LUCAS, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013372734).

10118 BREEZY LN
BLOOM, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022853582).

10118 FAIRVIEW AVE
WEST, KATHRYN JOANN (Voter ID number OH0021572940).

10118 SUMMIT AVE
TOOHEY, KENNETH WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013356875).

10119 BOLINGBROKE DR
STOFKO, ANGIE C. (Voter ID number OH0013504036).
STOFKO, GREGORY T. (Voter ID number OH0013504042).

10119 BREEZY LN
HARLOW, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013357734).

10119 TERRY LN
CLOPPERT, ELIZABETH KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0019339623).
CLOPPERT, JUDSON AUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0013419371).

10120 BEACON HILLS DR
LEDFORD, ANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0013449930).

10120 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
COLE, CRISTAL E. (Voter ID number OH0020229104).

10121 SPRING AVE
CLONTZ, BILLY JOE (Voter ID number OH0013358030).
CLONTZ, LAURA V. (Voter ID number OH0013358034).

10122 GIVERNY BLVD
HARTLEY, HEIDI P. (Voter ID number OH0013692731).
HARTLEY, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013692752).
HARTLEY, RYAN AUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0021410612).
PHELPS, EDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0020296468).

10123 MCCAULY RD
DUVALL, FRANK (Voter ID number OH0013357690).
DUVALL, MARY FRAN (Voter ID number OH0013357691).

10124 CLIFFWOOD CT
SCHUPP, DOUGLAS V. (Voter ID number OH0013477996).
SCHUPP, KAREN FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0013478001).

10124 SUMMIT AVE
BRUZINA, DIANA J. (Voter ID number OH0013358022).
BRUZINA, NOEL B. (Voter ID number OH0013358024).

10124 TERRY LN
LANCE, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0023288642).
MANIS, JO Y. (Voter ID number OH0013357815).
MANIS, TARA L. (Voter ID number OH0013357817).

10125 CLIFFWOOD CT
MARCOTT, CURTIS ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013358133).
MARCOTT, SUSAN MARSHALL (Voter ID number OH0013358132).
MEIERDIERCKS, ALEX V. (Voter ID number OH0023559924).
MEIERDIERCKS, LORI ANN (Voter ID number OH0022653835).

10125 SUMMIT AVE
HENDRIX, ANDREA AGNES (Voter ID number OH0013358098).
HENDRIX, HOWARD FRED (Voter ID number OH0013358099).

10126 EASTVIEW AVE
NICKELS, JILL A. (Voter ID number OH0013469945).
NICKELS, KELLI HOPE (Voter ID number OH0023801863).

10126 SPRING AVE
DEVINE, RAYMOND PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0013432157).
ROSSELOT, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013396554).

10127 BENNINGTON DR
SHINN, GARY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013490367).

10127 SPRUCEWOOD LN
EVELAND, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0023056854).
GEDEON, BRYAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0022921396).

10128 AMBERWOOD CT
BOLAND, SEAN R. (Voter ID number OH0021534713).

10128 BOLINGBROKE DR
LOZANO, ETHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0022478227).
LOZANO, GERARDO (Voter ID number OH0013406429).
LOZANO, KEVIN ELLIOT (Voter ID number OH0023072478).
LOZANO, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0013396058).

10128 INDIAN CREEK DR
EVEN, DENNIS S. (Voter ID number OH0013445945).
EVEN, VIRGINIA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013445931).

10128 INDIAN WALK DR
KUHN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022658187).
KUHN, JOHN RAY (Voter ID number OH0013406342).
KUHN, SHEILA MINKE (Voter ID number OH0013505683).

10128 KINGSPORT DR
GREEN, BRADLEY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013625011).
GREEN, DIANNE K. (Voter ID number OH0013804403).

10129 AMBERWOOD CT
KESTER, KARI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021298187).
KESTER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0021839828).

10129 BOLINGBROKE DR
HUSTER, KELLY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018285423).
HUSTER, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0022812272).

10129 INDIAN WALK DR
DIESEL, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0018758450).
DIESEL, SCOTTY J. (Voter ID number OH0013457738).

10131 GIVERNY BLVD
EDMUND, MARY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013919780).
EDMUND, WILLIAM PETER (Voter ID number OH0013919768).

10132 BREEZY LN
HENSLEY, LOGUN CREED (Voter ID number OH0022644231).
HENSLEY, LYNDON C. (Voter ID number OH0015567702).

10133 BREEZY LN
ESQUIVEL, BRENDA ROSA (Voter ID number OH0022849233).

10134 CLIFFWOOD CT
BURKE, PENNY M. (Voter ID number OH0013358195).
BURKE, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number OH0013397857).

10135 MCCAULY RD
LYKINS, KYLE M. (Voter ID number OH0020373837).
VONDERHAAR, AMBER M. (Voter ID number OH0016041791).

10136 BENNINGTON DR
THOMPSON, CHERILEE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013395682).
THOMPSON, JOHN ARNOLD (Voter ID number OH0013395630).

10136 GOLAY AVE
LEFEVERS, BILLY LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0019195298).
LEFEVERS, CAROLYN LEEANN (Voter ID number OH0023509194).
LEFEVERS, JONATHAN T. (Voter ID number OH0023509959).
LEFEVERS, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0023532763).

10137 SPRING AVE
STUARD, JULIETTE E. (Voter ID number OH0013389401).

10138 AMBERWOOD CT
VIOLI, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number OH0023037386).

10138 BOLINGBROKE DR
MOORE, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0013471229).

10138 EASTVIEW AVE
NICKELS, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013423374).
PAPE, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number OH0022616898).

10139 AMBERWOOD CT
OURY, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0022958053).
OURY, HARVEY M. (Voter ID number OH0022958054).

10139 AUBURN AVE
ALBRECHT, ANDREW N. (Voter ID number OH0013323795).

10139 BENNINGTON DR
STCLAIR, DONNA K. (Voter ID number OH0021573115).
STCLAIR, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number OH0022459402).

10139 BOLINGBROKE DR
ROGERS, CHAD T. (Voter ID number OH0023111103).
ROGERS, KATHRYN ILEAN (Voter ID number OH0023100502).

10140 AUBURN AVE
TUTAS, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013358197).
TUTAS, MARY LOU (Voter ID number OH0015911975).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT 175
BOHY, TRACI M. (Voter ID number OH0022969605).
HINES, SHAKALAH S. (Voter ID number OH0022001458).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT 177
ANDROCLEAS TSOROKEAN, ALYENENDROV MARCUS (Voter ID number OH0022529803).
RODER, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0021064038).
RUSSELL, JEFFREY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023400494).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT 178
NEAL, EMILY (Voter ID number OH0023837739).
POSEY JANUARY, DANA M. (Voter ID number OH0021954586).
STAPLES, CURTIS D. (Voter ID number OH0023293982).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT 180
SHIELDS, BETHANY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021036634).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT 181
ADAMS, LINDSAY MARIETTA (Voter ID number OH0021959017).
ADAMS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0022101113).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT 182
GUINN, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0022372943).
GUINN, WATHENIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022532236).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT 183
FEHR, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023204488).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT 186
NEDELTON, ANN S. (Voter ID number OH0013374160).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT179
BRAZLEY, KATELYN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022897150).

10140 KINGSPORT DR
SHINKLE, ELOISE (Voter ID number OH0013919087).

10142 BEACON HILLS DR
PEGRAM, DEBBIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0013411817).
PEGRAM, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013414519).

10142 SYLVAN AVE
WILLIAMS, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0013358225).
WILLIAMS, STEVE T. (Voter ID number OH0013358222).

10143 GIVERNY BLVD
ARENZ, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0013919824).
ARENZ, JUDITH C. (Voter ID number OH0013919833).

10144 GOLAY AVE
DEURMIER, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0018281133).
DEURMIER, MIKE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023384313).
TIMMER, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number OH0023012208).
TIMMER, JEANNE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013404249).

10145 GIVERNY BLVD
WILLIAMS, JACQUELINE S. (Voter ID number OH0019629186).
WILLIAMS, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number OH0019629191).

10146 CLIFFWOOD CT
BUNNELL, JOSEPH LEE (Voter ID number OH0013367564).

10148 AMBERWOOD CT
BAUER, AMY S. (Voter ID number OH0013492855).
BAUER, RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0013492842).

10148 BENNINGTON DR
HUNNICUTT, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013372531).

10148 INDIAN WALK DR
GRIFFIN, GWENETH (Voter ID number OH0013497390).

10149 AMBERWOOD CT
BARKER, NICHOLAS RAISH (Voter ID number OH0021450647).
BARKER, TARYN NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0021450632).
LE BORGNE, EDWARD T. (Voter ID number OH0015433992).
LE BORGNE, WENDY DELEO (Voter ID number OH0015433925).

10149 BEACON HILLS DR
RENNER, CLIFFORD (Voter ID number OH0013456927).

10149 INDIAN CREEK DR
SROUFE, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number OH0022126168).
SROUFE, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0019778469).
SROUFE, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0021367539).

10150 BOLINGBROKE DR
HENSLEY, AMY BETH (Voter ID number OH0021898151).
HENSLEY, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0022048938).
MACMORLAND, KYLE E. (Voter ID number OH0021703029).

10150 SYLVAN AVE
CORCORAN, RYAN N. (Voter ID number OH0013482433).
CORCORAN, SHARON ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013380815).
CORCORAN, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0013380813).

10151 ANDALUSIA CLOSE
PAPE, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0019632279).

10151 BENNINGTON DR
BOWLING, GEANNIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013507785).
BOWLING, KAYLA M. (Voter ID number OH0022177018).
BOWLING, SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0018285410).

10151 SUMMIT AVE
OWENS, B RANDY (Voter ID number OH0013441151).
OWENS, CASSIDY JANE (Voter ID number OH0023638370).
OWENS, KELLY D. (Voter ID number OH0013441149).

10152 ANDALUSIA CLOSE
BRIDGE, THERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013762123).
BRIDGE, WADE R. (Voter ID number OH0013762105).

10152 GIVERNY BLVD
POWELL, GENE R. (Voter ID number OH0014021740).
POWELL, JAMIE D. (Voter ID number OH0014021849).

10152 KINGSPORT DR
JENKINS, GLORIA W. (Voter ID number OH0013919296).
JENKINS, LEM (Voter ID number OH0013919273).
TARVER, JABULANI G. (Voter ID number OH0019632530).

10154 GOLAY AVE
REESE, DEBORAH FAY (Voter ID number OH0020342235).
REESE, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0018872144).

10155 GOLAY AVE
ROBERTS, LORENE R. (Voter ID number OH0013358171).
ROBERTS, VICTOR R. (Voter ID number OH0013449774).

10155 KINGSPORT DR
JONES, JOAN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013919292).
JONES, LARRY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013919183).
JONES, TIARA S. (Voter ID number OH0020042581).

10156 AMBERWOOD CT
FULLENKAMP, LUKE G. (Voter ID number OH0013388688).
FULLENKAMP, MARY KAY (Voter ID number OH0013388723).

10158 BEACON HILLS DR
CLARK, AUDREY M. (Voter ID number OH0013387182).
CLARK, BENJAMIN K. (Voter ID number OH0020008617).
CLARK, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0022928655).
CLARK, TONY R. (Voter ID number OH0013392330).

10159 AUBURN AVE
SCHOBERT, RONALD D. (Voter ID number OH0015595540).

10159 BEACON HILLS DR
WEBB, RITA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013357970).

10159 BOLINGBROKE DR
KOVACH, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0018871138).
KOVACH, LILY GRACE (Voter ID number OH0023504963).
KOVACH, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number OH0018871141).

10160 ANDALUSIA CLOSE
JANSZEN, AUGUST T. (Voter ID number OH0013802043).
JANSZEN, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0013802202).
JANSZEN, ZACHARY T. (Voter ID number OH0021676441).

10160 BENNINGTON DR
MUHA, JOYCE W. (Voter ID number OH0013493806).
MUHA, RAYMOND G. (Voter ID number OH0013483220).

10160 CROSSING DR, APT 67
DOUGLAS, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number OH0023463175).
KING, CHRISTOPHER PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021740586).

10160 CROSSING DR, APT 68
HOSSAIN, NAZMUL (Voter ID number OH0022449987).

10160 CROSSING DR, APT 69
SLATER, BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0021234769).

10160 CROSSING DR, APT 70
RAPSKI, JUDE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023466173).

10160 CROSSING DR, APT 71
ABRAHAM, TRACE J. (Voter ID number OH0015431637).

10160 CROSSING DR, APT 75
PATEL, SILPA K. (Voter ID number OH0022614182).
WOODS, CAILA M L (Voter ID number OH0020949292).

10160 CROSSING DR, APT 76
COLLIGAN, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0022242564).

10160 CROSSING DR, APT 78
MINIARD, SHEILA J. (Voter ID number OH0023520522).
VANDERSCHAAF, JOE TODD (Voter ID number OH0021118392).

10162 EASTVIEW AVE
NICKELS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013399344).

10164 AMBERWOOD CT
COSMIK, JASON C. (Voter ID number OH0013484788).
COSMIK, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0013367682).

10164 KINGSPORT DR
ALLEN, NADINE L. (Voter ID number OH0013919186).
HAYNES, JAMES CORNELIUS (Voter ID number OH0013987367).

10165 GIVERNY BLVD
BLANDFORD, AGNES M. (Voter ID number OH0013919792).
BLANDFORD, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0013919802).

10165 GOLAY AVE
ROBERTS, QUENTIN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023576827).
ROBERTS, TAMRA M. (Voter ID number OH0013379811).
ROBERTS, TIMOTHY GALE (Voter ID number OH0013379812).

10166 INDIAN WALK DR
GREENBERG, ADAM (Voter ID number OH0019155753).
STRIET, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0023605980).

10166 SUMMIT AVE
LLOYD, CAROLYN LAFOLLETTE (Voter ID number OH0021661505).
LLOYD, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number OH0022463521).

10166 SYLVAN AVE
MCLANE, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013358142).
MCLANE, TIMOTHY SPENCER (Voter ID number OH0013358147).

10167 ANDALUSIA CLOSE
EAGAN, BRADY P. (Voter ID number OH0021638817).
EAGAN, BROOKE A. (Voter ID number OH0021518502).
EAGAN, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0013919700).
EAGAN, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number OH0013919685).
EAGAN, MCKENZIE (Voter ID number OH0022943127).

10168 BEACON HILLS DR
MONROE, KAREN LEE (Voter ID number OH0013387169).
MONROE, KURT FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0013382923).
MONROE, MACKENZIE RAE (Voter ID number OH0020942120).

10168 INDIAN CREEK DR
MARTIN, MAURA MARY (Voter ID number OH0013358139).
MARTIN, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0013358137).

10168 SUMMIT AVE
DAVIDSON, CLARA O. (Voter ID number OH0021248289).
DAVIDSON, CLYDE K. (Voter ID number OH0022471186).
DAVIDSON, CLYDE N. (Voter ID number OH0023576349).

10169 INDIAN CREEK DR
OMEARA, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013438948).

10169 KINGSPORT DR
WILLIAMSON, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0013919358).
WILLIAMSON, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0013919356).

10170 GIVERNY BLVD
RICKING, JOYCE L. (Voter ID number OH0013919885).

10170 GOLAY AVE
BRUNO, JOSHUA N. (Voter ID number OH0013522327).
CLARK BRUNO, CARTER (Voter ID number OH0019894299).

10170 SUMMIT AVE
DENNIS, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number OH0013336667).
DENNIS, LEA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013445841).

10171 GIVERNY BLVD
SCHNEIDER, PHILLIP J. (Voter ID number OH0013919901).
SCHNEIDER, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013919905).

10171 SUMMIT AVE
POTTER, JASON CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0013343747).
POTTER, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0015915979).

10172 BENNINGTON DR
TOZER, ALBERT RAY (Voter ID number OH0013357946).
TOZER, WANDA FAYE (Voter ID number OH0013357941).

10172 SUMMIT AVE
ISAACS, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016024475).

10173 GIVERNY BLVD
NEFFLE, CHARLES FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0013919616).
NEFFLE, STEPHANIE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0015553075).

10174 AMBERWOOD CT
SIPPOLA, ABIGAIL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023025794).
SIPPOLA, CLAYTON B. (Voter ID number OH0013493753).
SIPPOLA, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0013493752).

10174 ANDALUSIA CLOSE
SCHNEIDER, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number OH0013919932).
SCHNEIDER, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number OH0013919942).

10176 KINGSPORT DR
LUCAS, KAREN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013919401).
LUCAS, KIRSTEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023545252).
LUCAS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013918987).

10180 CINCINNATI DAYTON RD
LITTLE, CASEY RAE (Voter ID number OH0023204821).

10180 CROSSING DR
BRICKLES, MACY LEE ANN (Voter ID number OH0023883288).
JOHNSON, JOSHUA PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023688719).

10180 CROSSING DR, APT 57
MUCKER, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023108988).
NEDD, TASHA ELDECA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023672720).

10180 CROSSING DR, APT 59
LONG, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0022242643).

10180 CROSSING DR, APT 60
BATTLE, DOMINIQUE T. (Voter ID number OH0021953313).
VAUGHN, LANCE ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023143493).

10180 CROSSING DR, APT 62
JAMISON, SAMUEL D. (Voter ID number OH0022370959).

10180 CROSSING DR, APT 63
CARPENTER, MAXWELL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023674074).

10180 CROSSING DR, APT 64
PRICE, KATELYN MAE (Voter ID number OH0023100664).

10180 CROSSING DR, APT 65
CARPENTER, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0022792784).

10180 CROSSING DR, APT 66
BIDDLE, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020426160).

10181 AUBURN AVE
HALL, EMILY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023605601).
RIDENER, ANGELA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0013533905).
RIDENER, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0016037379).

10181 GIVERNY BLVD
CLOPPERT, SANDRA CAROL (Voter ID number OH0014028387).
CLOPPERT, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0014028211).

10184 AMBERWOOD CT
SEVERSON, ROLAND GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013372738).
SEVERSON, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013372739).

10184 BENNINGTON DR
CLARK, KATE E. (Voter ID number OH0023344241).
CLARK, MATTHEW SIMON (Voter ID number OH0023068325).
HOOD, KOREY K. (Voter ID number OH0020165565).

10184 GOLAY AVE
WHITAKER, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number OH0013374319).
WHITAKER, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013374165).

10185 BENNINGTON DR
SCHMITT, JOAN E. (Voter ID number OH0020384391).
SCHMITT, MARK G. (Voter ID number OH0021437670).

10187 AUBURN AVE
GILLEN, RAQUEL K. (Voter ID number OH0022721375).
HILE, ALEK J. (Voter ID number OH0022721378).

10188 AUBURN AVE
SMITH, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013495254).
SMITH, RONNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013495251).
SMITH, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0013416767).

10189 AMBERWOOD CT
BROWN, BRANFORD DUVEEN (Voter ID number OH0021206994).
BROWN, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0018872510).

10190 GIVERNY BLVD
ROBERTS, CHARLES K. (Voter ID number OH0013845921).

10191 SUMMIT AVE
TRAUTMANN, DONALD S. (Voter ID number OH0013971139).
TRAUTMANN, JUDITH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019608231).

10194 AMBERWOOD CT
CONOVER, JESSICA MCKENZIE (Voter ID number OH0013474680).
CONOVER, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021214302).

10195 ANDALUSIA CLOSE
DAGGY, ERNEST WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013920042).
DAGGY, GAIL FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0013919994).

10195 BENNINGTON DR
CARNEVALE, ANDRE M. (Voter ID number OH0023606034).
CARNEVALE, ELANA J. (Voter ID number OH0023670438).
VONDENBRINK, BEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022872045).

10195 GIVERNY BLVD
HETTINGER, DONNA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013919004).
HETTINGER, JOSHUA QUINCY (Voter ID number OH0013919451).

10195 KINGSPORT DR
REED, LUCILLE V. (Voter ID number OH0013919072).

10196 BENNINGTON DR
PERRIN, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013379773).
PERRIN, ELAINE W. (Voter ID number OH0021898012).
PERRIN, JANE D. (Voter ID number OH0013379769).
PERRIN, JENNIFER B. (Voter ID number OH0020945363).
PERRIN, NEIL DORGER (Voter ID number OH0022150988).

10196 READING RD, APT 4
BROYLES, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0020116817).

102 BENTWOOD CT
FEY, JULIANA DILLHOFF (Voter ID number OH0013862698).

10200 GOLAY AVE
CLONTZ, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013437507).
CLONTZ, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020947704).

10201 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
ABNER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0023056129).

10202 KINGSPORT DR
BURKE, BENJAMIN RALPH (Voter ID number OH0023274522).
BURKE, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013787852).
BURKE, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0013787616).
EHRET, JONATHAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023860442).

10203 RYANS WAY
ROBERSON, KAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0019154431).
ROBERSON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0019601938).

10204 AMBERWOOD CT
MCCANTY, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0021832353).
MCCANTY, JACOB T. (Voter ID number OH0021315619).
MCCANTY, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0013472764).
MCCANTY, TAMARA T. (Voter ID number OH0013472568).

10207 KINGSPORT DR
MOELLER, CHRISTIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0013918997).
MOELLER, LOIS J. (Voter ID number OH0013919178).

10208 SYLVAN AVE
SROUFE, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013450691).
SROUFE, TIMOTHY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013450484).

10210 GIVERNY BLVD
MANCINI, ALFRED A. (Voter ID number OH0013919866).
MANCINI, KRISTEN MARIA (Voter ID number OH0023750166).
MANCINI, LENAIA M. (Voter ID number OH0015646079).
MANCINI, MICHELE D. (Voter ID number OH0013919839).

10210 NORMANDY CLOSE
HOFMANN, TRACY DIANE (Voter ID number OH0018539112).

10211 NORMANDY CLOSE
ANDERSON, PETER J. (Voter ID number OH0013919606).
ANDERSON, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023663750).
ANDERSON, TAMARA B. (Voter ID number OH0013919596).

10214 AMBERWOOD CT
WIMMERS, ABBY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020906715).
WIMMERS, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0015911392).
WIMMERS, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0015910857).
WIMMERS, ZACH L. (Voter ID number OH0020243442).

10214 KINGSPORT DR
PERRY, AARON WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013896135).
PERRY, KARA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013896127).

10214 RYANS WAY
BAER, JESSICA KAYE (Voter ID number OH0021504698).
JARNICKI, MICHAEL BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0021635444).

10219 AMBERWOOD CT
SEARS, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number OH0013434264).
SEARS, SYLVIA H. (Voter ID number OH0013434265).

10219 KINGSPORT DR
KIRBY, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number OH0013919303).
KIRBY, MARY MARLENE (Voter ID number OH0013919324).

10219 RYANS WAY
SMITH, DENISE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0015930139).
WILLIKE, KEITH EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0020315067).

10221 NORMANDY CLOSE
BROUN, RITA MERRITT (Voter ID number OH0013919628).
BROUN, ROBERT MARION (Voter ID number OH0013919755).

10222 RYANS WAY
FRANTZ, JEANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0013693881).
FRANTZ, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0013693924).

10224 AMBERWOOD CT
QUEBMAN, ERIN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0019332180).

10230 GIVERNY BLVD
DONOVAN, SUN H. (Voter ID number OH0018567404).
TASSET, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0013882879).

10230 KINGSPORT DR
LICHTENBERG, JEFFERY A. (Voter ID number OH0013657031).
LICHTENBERG, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number OH0013656975).

10230 RYANS WAY
BARON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013920953).
BARON, SHARON GASWIRTH (Voter ID number OH0013920979).

10231 GIVERNY BLVD
BLUST, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0013919791).
BLUST, RUBY F. (Voter ID number OH0013919766).

10231 KINGSPORT DR
ELDER, AUDREY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013919113).
ELDER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0013919462).
ELDER, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number OH0022577986).
ELDER, NICHOLAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022577984).

10231 NORMANDY CLOSE
HAVENS, MARILEE DOROTHY (Voter ID number OH0013919486).
HAVENS, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0022002303).
HAVENS, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013919502).

10233 AMBERWOOD CT
BURKE, CAITLIN ROSE (Voter ID number OH0019501259).
BURKE, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number OH0019105071).
BURKE, MARY P. (Voter ID number OH0013322895).
BURKE, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number OH0013488891).

10233 NORMANDY CLOSE
WHITE, EMILY CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0021927802).
WHITE, JANIS F. (Voter ID number OH0013919749).
WHITE, MAURICE O. (Voter ID number OH0013919627).

10234 AMBERWOOD CT
BRYANT, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019097827).
BRYANT, KELLY M. (Voter ID number OH0019097829).

10235 NORMANDY CLOSE
STREITMARTER, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0021912270).
STREITMARTER, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0013919641).
STREITMARTER, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013919675).

10238 FALLING WATERS LN
SCHACKMANN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0013919893).
SCHACKMANN, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0013919693).

10238 RYANS WAY
ECKERT, KASSI L. (Voter ID number OH0018630826).
ECKERT, ZACHARY W. (Voter ID number OH0018636709).

10240 NORMANDY CLOSE
RAINEY, DEA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013919986).

10242 KINGSPORT DR
REEDER, KENNETH JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013919430).
REEDER, SARAH JOAN (Voter ID number OH0013697632).

10244 AMBERWOOD CT
BURKE, JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0013380421).
BURKE, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0013380610).
DITTELBERGER, WILMA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022787075).

10245 AMBERWOOD CT
WIGGINS, DANIEL IRA (Voter ID number OH0013367479).
WIGGINS, JEAN S. (Voter ID number OH0013367590).

10245 FALLING WATERS LN
HOWARD, LINDA A. (Voter ID number OH0013919784).
HOWARD, WALTER DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0020188744).

10245 KINGSPORT DR
BESCO, ALICE J. (Voter ID number OH0013919163).
BESCO, FRED E. (Voter ID number OH0013919203).

10245 NORMANDY CLOSE
RUPARD, ALLEN E. (Voter ID number OH0013919888).
RUPARD, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013919886).

10246 FALLING WATERS LN
ELMLINGER, DENISE A. (Voter ID number OH0019609044).
ELMLINGER, WILLIAM SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013790186).

10246 RYANS WAY
JAIN, VIVEK (Voter ID number OH0019931037).

10250 FALLING WATERS LN
KOPPENHAFER, MARTIN J. (Voter ID number OH0013919759).
KOPPENHAFER, VICTORIA S. (Voter ID number OH0013919786).

10250 NORMANDY CLOSE
WAGNER, FRANCIS X. (Voter ID number OH0013919718).
WAGNER, JUNE E. (Voter ID number OH0013919695).

10251 NORMANDY CLOSE
FOLEY, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0013919664).
FOLEY, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013919610).
FOLEY, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number OH0013919604).

10252 FALLING WATERS LN
TERLINDEN, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0023329419).
TERLINDEN, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number OH0023329425).

10252 NORMANDY CLOSE
SZCZUR, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0013919731).
SZCZUR, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013919719).

10253 NORMANDY CLOSE
HEATON, JUDITH C. (Voter ID number OH0013919677).
HEATON, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0013919707).

10254 AMBERWOOD CT
PEZZENTI, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013407983).
PEZZENTI, PAUL T. (Voter ID number OH0013381304).

10254 KINGSPORT DR
MAERTZ, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0020935447).
MAERTZ, NICHOLAS MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023415443).
MAERTZ, ROBERT JACOB (Voter ID number OH0022013755).
MAERTZ, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number OH0020877598).

10254 NORMANDY CLOSE
HAWKINS, JANE M. (Voter ID number OH0013919863).
HAWKINS, LAUREN AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0019632418).
HAWKINS, LAWRENCE C. (Voter ID number OH0013919722).

10254 RYANS WAY
SEIBEL, HAROLD J. (Voter ID number OH0013694122).
SEIBEL, KRISTA A. (Voter ID number OH0013896522).

10259 KINGSPORT DR
CARPENTER, CAROLYN HODGES (Voter ID number OH0013919379).
CARPENTER, HENRY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013919056).
CARPENTER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0013918974).
CARPENTER, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0013919146).

10260 FALLING WATERS LN
KRAMER, DENISE M. (Voter ID number OH0013920022).
KRAMER, PHILLIP MORRISON (Voter ID number OH0013920008).
KRAMER, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0013919522).

10262 AMBERWOOD CT
CHAMBERS, DENISE U. (Voter ID number OH0013382912).
CHAMBERS, MARTIN E. (Voter ID number OH0013387477).

10262 RYANS WAY
VERMA, DIVYA (Voter ID number OH0022886195).
VERMA, VISHAL JITENDER (Voter ID number OH0022839740).

10263 RYANS WAY
AULD, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021506896).
AULD, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0021524219).

10266 KINGSPORT DR
HEINEKE, HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0013919212).
HEINEKE, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013919206).

10267 FALLING WATERS LN
RANZ, JACQUELYN L. (Voter ID number OH0013919696).
RANZ, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013919618).

10268 CLAXTON TRL
HENRY, PAUL M. (Voter ID number OH0013919298).

10269 CLAXTON TRL
MOORE, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0020152305).
OLIVIER, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0021683972).
OLIVIER, MARK F. (Voter ID number OH0023455929).
STANTON, JEAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022997226).

10270 AMBERWOOD CT
CLARKE, ANNETTE J. (Voter ID number OH0013435209).
CLARKE, BENJAMIN A. (Voter ID number OH0022851782).
CLARKE, PATRICK MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0013384983).

10270 FALLING WATERS LN
DEUTSCH, MARK DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013573952).
GUILIANO, NICHOLAS E. (Voter ID number OH0023513102).
STEHLIN, TERESA C. (Voter ID number OH0022469867).

10270 RYANS WAY
NAGY, DIANE V. (Voter ID number OH0013895093).
NAGY, THOMAS FRANK (Voter ID number OH0013895214).

10271 CLAXTON TRL
THAMANN, ADAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0020155546).
THAMANN, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0013920597).

10272 CLAXTON TRL
BERNHARD, ALEXANDER ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023277286).
BERNHARD, ELISE R. (Voter ID number OH0021760696).
BERNHARD, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0013575936).
BERNHARD, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013575950).

10275 FALLING WATERS LN
FAHRENDORF, THERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013919513).
HIRNIKEL, ALICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0021824712).
HIRNIKEL, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023046770).

10278 AMBERWOOD CT
BLAKE, EDWIN R. (Voter ID number OH0013438127).
BLAKE, EDWIN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023540903).
BLAKE, IAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023824108).
BLAKE, JOHANNA SWINK (Voter ID number OH0022855741).
SWINK BLAKE, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number OH0013433440).

10278 RYANS WAY
OVERBERG, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013694080).
OVERBERG, KATHLEEN RAE (Voter ID number OH0013694169).
OVERBERG, MELISSA R. (Voter ID number OH0013693782).

10279 CLAXTON TRL
TEUFEL, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0023299977).
TEUFEL, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0013919470).
TEUFEL, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013919453).

10280 CLAXTON TRL
HARRIS, AMRIZENE (Voter ID number OH0013919216).
HARRIS, JACOB JEROME (Voter ID number OH0013919227).
HARRIS, JEROME MANUEL (Voter ID number OH0018047985).

10280 FALLING WATERS LN
ARLINGHAUS, FRANCES D. (Voter ID number OH0013919830).
ARLINGHAUS, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0013919843).

10281 FALLING WATERS LN
CARACCI, CYNTHIA JANE (Voter ID number OH0013919492).
CARACCI, DAVID JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013919594).
CARACCI, DOMINIC J. (Voter ID number OH0023589638).

10281 RYANS WAY
SILVERMAN, GALITE T. (Voter ID number OH0020406917).
SILVERMAN, RYAN S. (Voter ID number OH0019671978).

10282 FALLING WATERS LN
CASTELLINI, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021901490).
HOLMAN, JOY R. (Voter ID number OH0013921631).
SMITH, MOVIE F. (Voter ID number OH0013895339).

10283 FALLING WATERS LN
CRAWFORD GEISER, MAUREEN E. (Voter ID number OH0013919613).
GEISER, JAY (Voter ID number OH0013919633).

10284 FALLING WATERS LN
LUTHER, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number OH0013920034).
LUTHER, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0013920015).

10285 FALLING WATERS LN
BOWEN, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number OH0013919673).
BOWEN, FRANK H. (Voter ID number OH0013919672).
GLASS, ADRIUEL ELKANAH YISRAEL (Voter ID number OH0022847172).
JONES, TAYLOR ELAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023005841).
SORRELL, WALTER E. (Voter ID number OH0013920050).
YISREAL GLASS, ELIYAH MIKIYAN (Voter ID number OH0023139734).

10286 RYANS WAY
AGUILON, RODEL FEBRER (Voter ID number OH0021819402).
GRABOWSKI, RODNEY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022954072).

10287 AMBERWOOD CT
GEORGE, KYLE THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022583796).
HALLORAN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0020970741).
HALLORAN, PATRICIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013470090).

10288 AMBERWOOD CT
TOPP, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0013449931).
TOPP, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013448722).

10288 CLAXTON TRL
ASH, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0023643632).
ASH, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0022630853).

10290 FALLING WATERS LN
DUNBAR, CRAIG ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021838493).
DUNBAR, GARY T. (Voter ID number OH0013919763).
DUNBAR, JANICE J. (Voter ID number OH0013919748).

10293 RYANS WAY
JIANG, YI (Voter ID number OH0013694346).
ZHANG, ELLEAN J. (Voter ID number OH0023657307).
ZHANG, YUANGANG (Voter ID number OH0013693960).

10294 RYANS WAY
CARR, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013905922).
CARR, JEFFREY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013919561).

10298 AMBERWOOD CT
GUCKIEAN, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number OH0013442774).
GUCKIEAN, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number OH0013397683).
GUCKIEAN, TYLER LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0022161263).

10299 AMBERWOOD CT
NOSCHANG, DANIEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013374308).
NOSCHANG, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number OH0019044870).
NOSCHANG, MARY CLARE (Voter ID number OH0013374306).

10299 RYANS WAY
JAIN, ANEESH K. (Voter ID number OH0023000740).
JAIN, HEMANT (Voter ID number OH0016000822).

103 BENTWOOD CT
RABKIN, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number OH0019926553).
RABKIN, MORTON (Voter ID number OH0019926554).

10300 EVENDALE DR
SCOTT, DAN L. (Voter ID number OH0014015741).

10300 KINGSPORT DR
ASHLEY, ALAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013919311).
ASHLEY, NANCY (Voter ID number OH0013919269).

10301 GIVERNY BLVD
ABERCRUMBIE, CLAUDIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013919750).
ABERCRUMBIE, ERICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022013922).
ABERCRUMBIE, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0013919720).

10308 AMBERWOOD CT
MARK, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0013439704).
MARK, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013439702).

10309 AMBERWOOD CT
BAILEY, DANNIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0015908541).
BAILEY, DEBORAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015908569).

10310 KINGSPORT DR
SAMPLE, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0013919263).
SAMPLE, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0013919294).

10310 RYANS WAY
KUHR, ADAM SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0022649214).
KUHR, BRADLEY H. (Voter ID number OH0013694089).
KUHR, REBECCA PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0023309640).

10316 AMBERWOOD CT
BEDSON, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013358009).

10316 GIVERNY BLVD
SANSBURY, HALLIE PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0022498346).
SANSBURY, JANA D. (Voter ID number OH0013919527).
SANSBURY, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013919518).

10318 RYANS WAY
PARIKH, PREETI SHITAL (Voter ID number OH0022906165).
PARIKH, SHITAL NAVNIT (Voter ID number OH0022911103).

10319 AMBERWOOD CT
BEATTY, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022614648).
JONES, ERIN THERESE (Voter ID number OH0023498552).
JONES, RYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023578852).

10320 KINGSPORT DR
SHAIR, JOHANNA W. (Voter ID number OH0013919312).

10323 GIVERNY BLVD
DUMES, KATHYC (Voter ID number OH0013919979).
DUMES, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0013919980).

10325 KINGSPORT DR
MACARTHUR, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0013919107).
MACARTHUR, MURIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013919103).

10326 GIVERNY BLVD
BONAVENTURA, RYAN P. (Voter ID number OH0022460095).
BONAVENTURA, VERONICA L. (Voter ID number OH0022466861).

10326 RYANS WAY
TONG, ALEXANDER ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021629473).
TONG, ENDANG MEGAWATI (Voter ID number OH0021658316).
TONG, ERIC ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022422265).
TONG, WILLIAM CHI (Voter ID number OH0021746587).

10330 KINGSPORT DR
MCGRATH, KATHY S. (Voter ID number OH0013919339).
MCGRATH, TIMOTHY FX (Voter ID number OH0013918973).

10333 RYANS WAY
MALIK, ADEEL M. (Voter ID number OH0021347258).
MALIK, GHAZALA S. (Voter ID number OH0014036418).
MALIK, MOHAMMAD S. (Voter ID number OH0014036062).
MALIK, SHAZIA (Voter ID number OH0023707892).

10334 RYANS WAY
SAGGAR, MONA S. (Voter ID number OH0013739648).
SAGGAR, RAVI KUMAR (Voter ID number OH0013739615).

10337 KINGSPORT DR
NOURIE, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013919114).

10339 GIVERNY BLVD
WILLIAMSON, LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0013919721).

10340 KINGSPORT DR
MERRITT, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0013919112).
MERRITT, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0013919118).

10342 RYANS WAY
DIPALI, S M. (Voter ID number OH0021580969).

10343 KINGSPORT DR
ARMSTRONG, LEE A. (Voter ID number OH0013976459).
OBANDO, NORMAN GERARDO (Voter ID number OH0019630789).

10349 GIVERNY BLVD
ZUCKER, DAVID I. (Voter ID number OH0013824052).
ZUCKER, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0013824063).
ZUCKER, HEATHER ELANA (Voter ID number OH0019630013).

10349 KINGSPORT DR
WAGNER, CHLOE C. (Voter ID number OH0013919244).
WAGNER, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0013919252).

10350 GIVERNY BLVD
BHASKARAN, JAYAPANDIAN (Voter ID number OH0013920047).

10350 KINGSPORT DR
GUTHRIE, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0013919281).
GUTHRIE, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0013919284).

10351 ARBORHILL LN
YOUNG, LINDSEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013659191).
YOUNG, NICHOLAS B. (Voter ID number OH0013659210).

10353 ARBORHILL LN
IMBROGNO, DONNA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0019611900).
IMBROGNO, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0013919055).

10354 ARBORHILL LN
TULLOSS, SUSANNE A. (Voter ID number OH0013918873).
TULLOSS, WILLIAM SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013918875).

10357 PLAINFIELD RD
WOOD, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013919887).

10359 ARBORHILL LN
MEYER, PEGGY JANE (Voter ID number OH0013920408).

10360 ARBORHILL LN
SILER, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number OH0021222909).

10360 KINGSPORT DR
SMITH, GERALD DEWITT (Voter ID number OH0013918913).
SMITH, MYA JADE (Voter ID number OH0023362170).
WALKER SMITH, WANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013919319).

10361 GIVERNY BLVD
MCGREGOR, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0013919944).
MCGREGOR, ROBERTA H. (Voter ID number OH0013919645).

10363 KINGSPORT DR
RAMEY, RYAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013919338).
RAMEY, VIVIAN ROGERS (Voter ID number OH0013919282).

10363 PLAINFIELD RD
HADLEY, AUBREY RAY (Voter ID number OH0021866933).

10365 RYANS WAY
KAUL, AJAY (Voter ID number OH0020224503).
KAUL, PAMPOSH D. (Voter ID number OH0021070915).
KAUL, SABRINA KIRAN (Voter ID number OH0023413740).
KAUL, SERENA K. (Voter ID number OH0023486267).

10366 RYANS WAY
SIVAGANESAN, MANOHARI (Voter ID number OH0013694430).
SIVAGANESAN, SIVA S. (Voter ID number OH0013694440).

10368 ARBORHILL LN
VONDERHAAR, HAROLD A STINEY (Voter ID number OH0013919091).

10369 ARBORHILL LN
BAKER, JANET T. (Voter ID number OH0013919348).
BAKER, RAYMOND G. (Voter ID number OH0013919302).

10370 KINGSPORT DR
GIBSON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013919465).
GIBSON, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number OH0013919464).
GIBSON, NORMAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0013919481).

10371 GIVERNY BLVD
MARTIN, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013563351).
PARKER MARTIN, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number OH0013932216).

10373 GIVERNY BLVD
GOEN, MARIANNE MARGARET CURAN (Voter ID number OH0022307046).
GOEN, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022222714).

10374 RYANS WAY
DREAM, ANDREW A. (Voter ID number OH0021582074).
DREAM, DIANE N. (Voter ID number OH0013691592).
DREAM, HEIDI T. (Voter ID number OH0013692046).
DREAM, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0013692054).
DREAM, SOPHIE Y. (Voter ID number OH0018169275).

10375 GIVERNY BLVD
WARE, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013919783).
WARE, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0013919499).

10377 GIVERNY BLVD
BONEM, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013919678).
BONEM, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013919771).
BONEM, SUZANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023458927).

10377 RYANS WAY
ALBRECHT, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0013756882).
ALBRECHT, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013756860).

10378 ARBORHILL LN
ABNER, MARK CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0020114430).
ABNER, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0020114412).
HERRMANN, JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0022216974).
HERRMANN, MADISON MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0022838173).

10379 ARBORHILL LN
BECKER, NORMA A. (Voter ID number OH0013787630).
KERBER, MARILYN E. (Voter ID number OH0013679165).
KILEY, DOROTHY MAE (Voter ID number OH0013787434).
ROBINSON, ISAIAH JEROME (Voter ID number OH0022563897).
SAIN, SHANTA ROLANDA (Voter ID number OH0022618267).

10379 GIVERNY BLVD
KURTZ, LILLY N. (Voter ID number OH0013919511).
KURTZ, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0013919684).

10380 GIVERNY BLVD
CUTLER, LUKE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023755972).
ELLENS, TROY RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0022548218).

10380 KINGSPORT DR
LEWIS, ELYSE M. (Voter ID number OH0013577254).
LEWIS, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0013577543).

10382 RYANS WAY
SINGH, ANISHA (Voter ID number OH0022998609).
SRIVASTAVA, MANISH (Voter ID number OH0022998497).

10383 KINGSPORT DR
GATLIN, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013919468).
GATLIN, PETER DUANE (Voter ID number OH0013918969).

10386 GIVERNY BLVD
ROOS, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0013744164).
ROOS, MINSUN KIM (Voter ID number OH0013755457).

10390 ARBORHILL LN
LOHMEIER, RUTH E. (Voter ID number OH0013919209).

10390 RYANS WAY
MALIK, FARAZ (Voter ID number OH0022193365).
MALIK, KASHIF HOSAN (Voter ID number OH0023041288).
MALLICK, SHAHLA (Voter ID number OH0023802957).

104 BENTWOOD CT
EUSTER, CECELIA E. (Voter ID number OH0013697361).
EUSTER, STERLING (Voter ID number OH0013697349).

10401 RACHEL ANNE CT
SCHEFFLER, BETSY R. (Voter ID number OH0020126917).
SCHEFFLER, DAVID G. (Voter ID number OH0023827463).
SCHEFFLER, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0019127727).

10409 RACHEL ANNE CT
CHOI, YEJIN (Voter ID number OH0023597311).

10410 RACHEL ANNE CT
JAMES, ADRIENNE C. (Voter ID number OH0019037559).
JAMES, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number OH0018714362).

10414 RACHEL ANNE CT
HENDERSON, BRUCE ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0013754895).
HENDERSON, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0013754901).

10415 WYSCARVER RD
HILLE, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0013920170).
HILLE, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0013920419).

10417 SHARONDALE RD
KEMP, G GLORIA (Voter ID number OH0013574420).
KEMP, JEFFREY CEBERT (Voter ID number OH0013696370).

10418 RACHEL ANNE CT
PRATO, ANA I. (Voter ID number OH0023684899).
PUMA, BERRIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0023684905).

10421 WOODLEIGH LN
MORAND, JEFF T. (Voter ID number OH0013752062).
MORAND, NICOLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013920497).

10422 RACHEL ANNE CT
DAVIS, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0013672393).
DAVIS, SHANE M. (Voter ID number OH0013677228).
TATLA, JUTTENBIR SINGH (Voter ID number OH0021684673).
TATLA, KORAMBR S. (Voter ID number OH0022448694).

10423 RACHEL ANNE CT
HERNANDEZ, ROSA A. (Voter ID number OH0019914829).
RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO (Voter ID number OH0021294920).

10426 RACHEL ANNE CT
KUMAR, JULIA EMILY (Voter ID number OH0023412600).
KUMAR, NICOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0023546226).
KUMAR, SVEN (Voter ID number OH0020410476).
KUMAR, ULRIKE C. (Voter ID number OH0020071552).

10430 RACHEL ANNE CT
POSE, ALEXANDER G. (Voter ID number OH0020247887).
RANZOLA, POLINA (Voter ID number OH0020839062).
VINALES, GABRIELA (Voter ID number OH0021639071).
VINALES, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0020830473).
VINALES, JORGE GABRIEL (Voter ID number OH0023014728).

10430 WOODLEIGH LN
DENIER, DUSTY MARIAN (Voter ID number OH0023708424).
FLETCHER, MATTHEW CARROLL (Voter ID number OH0013920544).
OWENS, LISA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022886763).

10431 RACHEL ANNE CT
PICKLER, JOHN STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0022646590).
PICKLER, RITA HUNDLEY (Voter ID number OH0022688362).

10435 RACHEL ANNE CT
WEISMAN, ANGELA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0019190774).
WEISMAN, PAUL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019190777).
WEISMAN, VANESSA C. (Voter ID number OH0019166308).

10438 SHARONDALE RD
GLASSFORD, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number OH0019687312).
GLASSFORD, DEIRDRE KAYE (Voter ID number OH0019639702).
GLASSFORD, RODNEY L. (Voter ID number OH0018795780).

10438 WOODLEIGH LN
ULLAND, MARJORIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013920530).
ULLAND, ROBERT KEITH (Voter ID number OH0013920541).

10439 PLAINFIELD RD
DUNN, KATIE S. (Voter ID number OH0022441154).
DUNN, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022393938).

10439 RACHEL ANNE CT
HAVERKAMP, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0013964212).
HAVERKAMP, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0013964384).

10439 WYSCARVER RD
GRIMME, MARY (Voter ID number OH0013920286).
GRIMME, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0013920276).

10444 WOODLEIGH LN
HESSE, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0013920371).
HESSE, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number OH0013920460).

10445 SHARONDALE RD
CARTER, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0013920308).
CARTER, SALLIE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013920290).

10445 WOODLEIGH LN
ROTTENBERGER, KATHY L. (Voter ID number OH0013920178).
ROTTENBERGER, SARAH K. (Voter ID number OH0023828118).
ROTTENBERGER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0013920168).

10446 WOODLEIGH LN
DAVIDSON, CHRISTIE L. (Voter ID number OH0018601585).
TUTTLE, KEITH J. (Voter ID number OH0018601559).

10451 PLAINFIELD RD
ANDREWS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013920436).
ANDREWS, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number OH0013920445).
ANDREWS, RUSSELL LLOYD (Voter ID number OH0022620941).
HARRISON, HOLLY E. (Voter ID number OH0013893854).

10452 WINTERGREEN CT
LEHMKUHL, BARBARA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013801758).
LEHMKUHL, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013801831).

10454 WOODLEIGH CT
KELLY, AUBREY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0020083134).

10455 WINTERGREEN CT
HALE, JOHN PRESSLEY (Voter ID number OH0013801854).
NEWMAN, HELEN M. (Voter ID number OH0020424222).

10456 WINTERGREEN CT
WINKLE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013801886).
WINKLE, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0020928961).

10459 SHARONDALE RD
SMILEY, MIKE (Voter ID number OH0020191902).
WELBORNE, HEATHER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020922200).

10459 WINTERGREEN CT
LARBES, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0013801979).

10460 WINTERGREEN CT
BARNES, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0021977837).
BARNES, KELLI L. (Voter ID number OH0021821724).
BREWER, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0013801655).
BREWER, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0013801664).

10461 MARGATE TER
BROWN, PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0022819281).
BROWN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0014027534).

10461 WYSCARVER RD
WILSON, KARRIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0015663925).
WILSON, LEIARA M. (Voter ID number OH0022789801).
WILSON, LEROY K. (Voter ID number OH0020045098).

10462 MARGATE TER
WHITE, HELEN FAYE (Voter ID number OH0013920400).
WHITE, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013920405).

10464 SHARONDALE RD
DAGGY, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0013919663).
LEWIS, MARTI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023332741).

10464 WINTERGREEN CT
PERLAKI, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0022794557).
PERLAKI, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022776998).

10466 WOODLEIGH LN
MUELLER, DEREK KIMES (Voter ID number OH0020117776).

10467 MARGATE TER
SCUDDER, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0019632809).
SCUDDER, PAULA A. (Voter ID number OH0019629835).

10468 WINTERGREEN CT
KIRKPATRICK, JUDITH NEWLAND (Voter ID number OH0013802139).

10469 PLAINFIELD RD
GOTTSCHALL, REGINA K. (Voter ID number OH0023491485).
GOTTSCHALL, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0023491495).

10472 WINTERGREEN CT
GROCHOWSKI, MARY T. (Voter ID number OH0013802023).
PEPPERS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0015864894).

10473 SHARONDALE RD
SOMERWILL, DAVID T. (Voter ID number OH0013920245).
SOMERWILL, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0021446355).

10475 MARGATE TER
RICE, AARON Q. (Voter ID number OH0018964066).
RICE, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0013799547).

10475 WINTERGREEN CT
KERSHNER, JOHNATHAN G. (Voter ID number OH0021653068).
MARTIN, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013799436).

10476 WINTERGREEN CT
ROTH, CASEY N. (Voter ID number OH0019903898).
ROTH, JENA S. (Voter ID number OH0021767023).

10476 WOODLEIGH LN
STEGMAN, RUSSELL W. (Voter ID number OH0023200646).
STEGMAN, SANDRA DEE (Voter ID number OH0023200119).

10477 WOODLEIGH LN
SIMPSON, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0018987034).

10478 SHARONDALE RD
SCHAERGES, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0013920226).
SCHAERGES, HERBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013920227).

10480 MARGATE TER
BEETZ, AARON F. (Voter ID number OH0020841865).
BEETZ, FRED HENRY (Voter ID number OH0013920324).
BEETZ, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0013920325).

10480 WINTERGREEN CT
NEFF, MELISSA CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0013920512).
NEFF, WILLIAM EARL (Voter ID number OH0013796906).

10481 MARGATE TER
DUNBAR, JENNIFER FAYE (Voter ID number OH0013657772).
DUNBAR, KENNETH T. (Voter ID number OH0020425631).

10483 PLAINFIELD RD
ENGEL, TRACY A. (Voter ID number OH0019632672).

10483 WYSCARVER RD
FOSTER, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number OH0013920928).

10485 THORNVIEW DR
POTTEBAUM, DONALD PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013801907).
POTTEBAUM, LOIS C. (Voter ID number OH0013801724).

10485 WINTERGREEN CT
CALLAHAN, MANETTE T. (Voter ID number OH0013802056).
CALLAHAN, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013802045).

10486 THORNVIEW DR
MONTGOMERY, ROGER A. (Voter ID number OH0013801774).

10486 WOODLEIGH LN
PUTHOFF, KATIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0019629711).

10487 MARGATE TER
VONDERHAAR, HAROLD R. (Voter ID number OH0013920106).
VONDERHAAR, KATHERINE TRACEY (Voter ID number OH0013920141).

10487 SHARONDALE RD
MOSER, JANICE L. (Voter ID number OH0013920062).

10487 THORNVIEW DR
SEXTON, ETHEL M. (Voter ID number OH0013801882).

10488 THORNVIEW DR
KIMBRELL, ROY (Voter ID number OH0013801977).

10488 WINTERGREEN CT
MARTIN, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number OH0013802107).
MARTIN, JARED K. (Voter ID number OH0019608221).

10489 THORNVIEW DR
GOODRIDGE, ERICA L. (Voter ID number OH0019616277).
GOODRIDGE, MATHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0020008839).

10491 THORNVIEW DR
ROBBINS, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0014031789).

10492 THORNVIEW DR
BEIMESCHE, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number OH0013801836).
BEIMESCHE, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013801845).
BEIMESCHE, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013801796).

10493 THORNVIEW DR
SOROSIAK, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0023218048).
SOROSIAK, GRETCHEN PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0022783753).
SOROSIAK, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0022453241).

10495 MARGATE TER
CONLEY, BRITTANY RESEE (Voter ID number OH0018672770).
CONLEY, CLARA M. (Voter ID number OH0013920378).
CONLEY, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013920375).

10495 THORNVIEW DR
SCHAPPACHER, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013801924).
SCHAPPACHER, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0019851437).

10495 WINTERGREEN CT
BELL, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0019592674).
DONNELL, EMILY M. (Voter ID number OH0022400997).
MORRIS, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0023419309).

10495 WYSCARVER RD
HAGGARD, NILA LORAINE (Voter ID number OH0013650909).

10496 SHARONDALE RD
BERGAN, GEORGIA JANE (Voter ID number OH0013919182).
BERGAN, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0013919207).

10496 THORNVIEW DR
DONOHOUE, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013801729).

10496 WINTERGREEN CT
MONAHAN, RYAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013802144).

10496 WOODLEIGH LN
KHAYKIN, DALVIK (Voter ID number OH0013920068).
NARUSEVICH, LILLY (Voter ID number OH0013920080).

10497 THORNVIEW DR
ALLEN, REBECCA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013799182).

10497 WOODLEIGH LN
VANPELT, BETTY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013920492).
VANPELT, DAVID JACOB (Voter ID number OH0022800753).
VANPELT, DONALD G. (Voter ID number OH0013920502).
VANPELT, RONALD M. (Voter ID number OH0013920535).

10498 MARGATE TER
BIDDLE, ARTHUR E. (Voter ID number OH0013920423).
BIDDLE, COLLIN NELSON (Voter ID number OH0015895940).

10499 THORNVIEW DR
APRILE, ELAINE C. (Voter ID number OH0013801718).

10499 WINTERGREEN CT
ALLEN, ANTOINE D. (Voter ID number OH0013818266).
ALLEN, NATASHA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013818528).
IRVIN, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0022871461).
MORRIS, TYSHA MONAY KAREN (Voter ID number OH0023077733).

105 BENTWOOD CT
BARKER, ANNA D. (Voter ID number OH0013697611).
DENNIS, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0013696906).

10500 KNOLLVIEW DR
DINIUS, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number OH0013920150).
DINIUS, ROGER W. (Voter ID number OH0013920152).

10500 THORNVIEW DR
KEHOE, FELICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013802025).
KEHOE, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0015608778).

10501 MARGATE TER
OSTHOLTHOFF, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0013920251).
OSTHOLTHOFF, MARIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013920254).

10501 SHARONDALE RD
FRITSCH, DORIS W. (Voter ID number OH0013920322).
HDIJA, SOPHIA GRACE (Voter ID number OH0022886874).

10501 THORNVIEW DR
WILSON, GLENDA FAYE (Voter ID number OH0016346012).
WILSON, JAMES LARRY (Voter ID number OH0016346015).

10502 THORNVIEW DR
DAUSE, DOUGLAS RAY (Voter ID number OH0022781468).

10503 KNOLLVIEW DR
CASSINELLI, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013920298).

10503 THORNVIEW DR
DELAROSE, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013801757).

10504 MARGATE TER
MALCZEWSKI, KATHERINE LEE (Voter ID number OH0019888608).
SPEIDEL, GEORGE S. (Voter ID number OH0013920203).
SPEIDEL, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013920199).

10504 THORNVIEW DR
LANDRY, JOY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013801778).

10505 THORNVIEW DR
HORSLEY, MATTHEW RYAN (Voter ID number OH0015983786).
HORSLEY, MEGAN L. (Voter ID number OH0019609449).

10506 THORNVIEW DR
TANKERSLEY, BRANDON JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013802143).
TANKERSLEY, KELLYE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0020668748).
TANKERSLEY, KRISTA M. (Voter ID number OH0015427753).
TANKERSLEY, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013802033).
TANKERSLEY, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0013801940).

10507 LEMARIE DR
HARMON, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0013801832).

10507 MARGATE TER
SPEED, ROSA M. (Voter ID number OH0013920206).

10507 PLAINFIELD RD
BLAIR, NEAL ANDERSON (Voter ID number OH0022782076).

10507 THORNVIEW DR
ACKERSON, MARLENE J. (Voter ID number OH0013801946).

10508 KNOLLVIEW DR
HOSTIUCK, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013920390).
WESTMARK THIEMAN, VERNA M. (Voter ID number OH0021026440).

10508 LEMARIE DR
BILKASLEY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013801994).
BILKASLEY, SHARON LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015993075).

10508 THORNVIEW DR
WOODS, MILDRED E. (Voter ID number OH0013801955).

10509 ROBINDALE DR
MCGUFFEY, VERNON R. (Voter ID number OH0013801596).

10509 THORNVIEW DR
FREY, GRACE M. (Voter ID number OH0013801986).
FREY, JEROME E. (Voter ID number OH0013802182).

10509 WYSCARVER RD
BOYD, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0013920486).
BOYD, LINDA C. (Voter ID number OH0013920468).
BOYD, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0013920528).

10510 ROBINDALE DR
STEINHER, ORA E. (Voter ID number OH0013801930).

10510 THORNVIEW DR
SANDERS, KATHRYN FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0020048661).
SMITH, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013801881).
SMITH, RALPH E. (Voter ID number OH0022429343).
SMITH, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0022532454).

10511 KNOLLVIEW DR
COBBS, CHRISTA R. (Voter ID number OH0014044653).
COBBS, HARVEY C. (Voter ID number OH0014014663).

10511 THORNVIEW DR
DAVIS, KYLE WINTON (Voter ID number OH0022422650).
GRIFFIN, HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0023735138).

10512 MARGATE TER
COLLOPY, VINCENT K. (Voter ID number OH0023852815).
EINSFELD, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023698293).

10512 THORNVIEW DR
WIRTZ, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023148639).
WIRTZ, CHELSEA S. (Voter ID number OH0023148849).

10513 LEMARIE DR
SPURRIER, DEAN MERLE (Voter ID number OH0014828015).
SPURRIER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013801890).

10513 THORNVIEW DR
KROELL, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013801737).
KROELL, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013802008).

10515 SHARONDALE RD
CARLSON, JOSEPH RONALD (Voter ID number OH0022996524).
CARLSON, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number OH0021503637).
CARLSON, MARIA G. (Voter ID number OH0021768098).

10517 ROBINDALE DR
OBRIEN, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0022707145).

10518 KNOLLVIEW DR
TILTON, BENJAMIN ESTILL (Voter ID number OH0021292292).
TILTON, STACEY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014005530).

10518 MARGATE TER
GUCKIEAN, JOAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013920514).
GUCKIEAN, RALPH T. (Voter ID number OH0013920338).

10518 THORNVIEW DR
BROWN, MELANIE SUSANNE (Voter ID number OH0013801233).
BROWN, PAUL G. (Voter ID number OH0013801340).

10519 PLAINFIELD RD
HELTON, MELVIN F. (Voter ID number OH0020321717).
HELTON, WANDA FAYE (Voter ID number OH0020296467).

10519 THORNVIEW DR
STORY, ALEX DYLAN (Voter ID number OH0021518099).
STORY, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0013801978).
STORY, ROB W. (Voter ID number OH0013802055).

10519 WYSCARVER RD
MEES, MICHAEL DAWSON (Voter ID number OH0023217956).
SCHNEIDER, KRISTEN A. (Voter ID number OH0020295554).

10520 WYSCARVER RD
HUFF, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022730018).
RINGEL, CHARLES FRANK (Voter ID number OH0013920210).

10521 KNOLLVIEW DR
KRATZER, DAVID BLAIR (Voter ID number OH0023449838).
KRATZER, HANNAH B. (Voter ID number OH0023449828).

10521 MARGATE TER
PUTHOFF, EDNA MAE (Voter ID number OH0013920209).

10521 THORNVIEW DR
COTTON, RACHEL ENGLE (Voter ID number OH0021074031).
MONTGOMERY, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022006292).

10522 ROBINDALE DR
BOTHE, TORI KRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021344540).

10522 THORNVIEW DR
BOWLING, ANDREW TENBUSCH (Voter ID number OH0023062950).
BOWLING, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0022676277).
BOWLING, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0013801615).

10524 LEMARIE DR
RUNYAN, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0022940364).
RUNYAN, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0015881281).

10524 MARGATE TER
MUELLER, EMILY S. (Voter ID number OH0022939237).
SINCLAIR, ANTHONY MILES (Voter ID number OH0019595420).

10525 LEMARIE DR
GARCIA, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021090063).
HOLDEN, DANNY A. (Voter ID number OH0022919592).
JENKINS, RASHID D. (Voter ID number OH0021682164).

10525 ROBINDALE DR
ATWOOD, GREGORY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021884360).

10526 KNOLLVIEW DR
ENDRES, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0013920482).
ENDRES, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number OH0013920548).
ENDRES, LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0023788083).

10526 THORNVIEW DR
SIMPSON, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0013801477).
SIMPSON, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0013801462).

10527 MARGATE TER
KEAR, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0019937217).

10527 THORNVIEW DR
COLE, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0013802079).

10529 KNOLLVIEW DR
UTRECHT, KRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0014035931).

10529 SHARONDALE RD
BALDAUF, DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0013920315).

10529 THORNVIEW DR
MERCER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0013798944).

10530 THORNVIEW DR
CONNOR, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013801225).

10530 WYSCARVER RD
FEHRENBACH, ELAINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013841261).
FEHRENBACH, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number OH0013841168).

10531 WYSCARVER RD
BURNS, JANET LEE (Voter ID number OH0013788492).
WHITAKER, JOHN CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0022687829).

10532 LEMARIE DR
LOVITT, NATHANIEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0013801791).
LOVITT, PATRICIA JOAN (Voter ID number OH0013801790).
LOVITT, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number OH0013801773).

10532 MARGATE TER
BURGDORF, RUSSELL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013920291).

10533 THORNVIEW DR
GHERING, FELICITY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013774162).
GHERING, JAMES CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0014014995).

10534 THORNVIEW DR
HAYES, JAMES THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023572900).

10535 LEMARIE DR
ROSSMAN, J THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022292500).
WILLIAMS, CAITLIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022394507).

10535 MARGATE TER
WOESTE, GARY T. (Voter ID number OH0013766035).
WOESTE, MARYANN (Voter ID number OH0013766047).
WOESTE, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022220614).

10535 PLAINFIELD RD
KENNEDY, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0013802074).

10535 THORNVIEW DR
MALONEY, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0013801679).
MALONEY, ERICA G. (Voter ID number OH0013802179).

10536 KNOLLVIEW DR
CANNON, JOANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013774070).
CANNON, SEAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0013774083).

10537 THORNVIEW DR
ATHA, COLLETTE B. (Voter ID number OH0013788665).

10538 MARGATE TER
LITTON, IMOGENE (Voter ID number OH0013920241).

10538 THORNVIEW DR
PAYNE, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014034022).

10540 LEMARIE DR
DESMARAIS, MARIE SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0021038388).
DESMARAIS, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021872190).
TAYLOR, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0019608005).
TAYLOR, LINDA D. (Voter ID number OH0013802136).

10541 HEATHERCREST CIR
VOSS, BRENDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0019880040).
VOSS, ERIC W. (Voter ID number OH0013920153).

10541 LEMARIE DR
KINZIE, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0014047802).

10541 MARGATE TER
DENISON, PETER NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0018989112).
GRIFFITH, DONNA SUE (Voter ID number OH0022707516).

10541 WYSCARVER RD
BERUBE, BRENDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013829312).

10542 THORNVIEW DR
IVERSON, TYLER M. (Voter ID number OH0022782213).
WEBSTER, MORGAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022871240).

10543 ROBINDALE DR
HELSLEY, RALPH G. (Voter ID number OH0022479207).

10544 KNOLLVIEW DR
VONDENBENKEN, DAVID KARL (Voter ID number OH0013920440).
VONDENBENKEN, RON T. (Voter ID number OH0013920157).

10544 MARGATE TER
CHURCHILL, CASSY BELL (Voter ID number OH0016370809).
CHURCHILL, NATHAN OGDEN (Voter ID number OH0022650815).

10544 ROBINDALE DR
CARLSON, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0013801848).
CARLSON, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023685060).

10545 KNOLLVIEW DR
JOHNSON, EVELYN D. (Voter ID number OH0013920384).
JOHNSON, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0013920372).
JOHNSON, RICHARD N. (Voter ID number OH0013920377).

10545 LEMARIE DR
WHITAKER, JIMMIE RAY (Voter ID number OH0023287026).

10546 HEATHERCREST CIR
ROTH, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0013920500).
ROTH, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number OH0013920237).

10546 LEMARIE DR
MULLEN, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013799017).
MULLEN, STEPHEN CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0020292893).

10546 THORNVIEW DR
DAVIDSON, ELBERT (Voter ID number OH0022426019).
PATRICK, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0021078266).

10547 MARGATE TER
GUYE, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number OH0013920295).

10549 HEATHERCREST CIR
OLEARY, BETH (Voter ID number OH0013920403).
OLEARY, IAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021978296).
OLEARY, TIM PIERCE (Voter ID number OH0013920392).

10549 PLAINFIELD RD
ESTEP, ERIC ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023153250).

10550 LEMARIE DR
WOOLF, SHERRY RAENELL (Voter ID number OH0013802006).

10552 MARGATE TER
OERTHER, ADA K. (Voter ID number OH0013920180).
OERTHER, CLARENCE THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022148282).

10553 WYSCARVER RD
MERKL, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number OH0013920547).

10554 HEATHERCREST CIR
BLEAU, SANDRA YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0020119012).
KELLER, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013920337).
STANTON, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013939358).

10554 KNOLLVIEW DR
BENNETT, HARRY (Voter ID number OH0013920538).
BENNETT, MARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013920561).

10554 THORNVIEW DR
BLACK, JASON P. (Voter ID number OH0013714333).
BLACK, TIFFANY ANN (Voter ID number OH0014019725).

10555 MARGATE TER
BUSBY, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number OH0020946121).

10555 THORNVIEW DR
GORDON, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0023612077).

10556 ROBINDALE DR
BECK, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number OH0014029642).

10556 SHARONDALE RD
POWELL, ZACKINA CHAVEL (Voter ID number OH0022341073).

10557 HEATHERCREST CIR
LONGSTREET, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0015994959).
LONGSTREET, NATHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0022528900).

10557 LEMARIE DR
WESSELER, PHILLIP J. (Voter ID number OH0015957778).

10557 SHARONDALE RD
BOGLE, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013746165).
BOGLE, JAN (Voter ID number OH0013746397).

10558 THORNVIEW DR
COLYER, JAMIE R. (Voter ID number OH0013791726).
FRANKS, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0013986589).
SLOAN, ANDREA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020185169).
SLOAN, ANDREW MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019631469).

10559 THORNVIEW DR
KNIGHT, ADAM P. (Voter ID number OH0013802165).
LONG, JONATHON ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021978796).
LONG, LAURA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0021757567).

10560 LEMARIE DR
FOTHERGILL, LORI ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013798276).
FOTHERGILL, TAYLOR M. (Voter ID number OH0023529788).

10560 WYSCARVER RD
OKUWOBI, ONEYA FENNE (Voter ID number OH0015428017).
POPOOLA, AYODELE JOHN OKUWOBI (Voter ID number OH0022425691).

10561 MARGATE TER
BEUERLEIN, DAPHINA E. (Voter ID number OH0023810659).
BEUERLEIN, JEROME P. (Voter ID number OH0023811350).

10561 ROBINDALE DR
GENTRY, KENNETH STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0021520951).
VASKE, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0013786559).

10562 KNOLLVIEW DR
LINDSTEDT, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0013920478).
LINDSTEDT, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013920426).

10562 THORNVIEW DR
HUTZEL, DIANE J. (Voter ID number OH0013801426).
HUTZEL, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013801347).

10564 HEATHERCREST CIR
LEISTER, JOSEPH ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022690054).
LEISTER, KIMBERLY WARD (Voter ID number OH0022883997).

10564 ROBINDALE DR
SANTEL, JAZALYN KALY (Voter ID number OH0022686968).

10565 HEATHERCREST CIR
BESCO, HOMER DONALD (Voter ID number OH0013920330).

10565 WYSCARVER RD
BLOMER, EMILY MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0013920135).
BLOMER, MARGARET EMMA (Voter ID number OH0013920410).
BLOMER, THOMAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013920399).

10566 THORNVIEW DR
DEAN, STEFANIE MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0022194645).
REES, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019159421).

10567 MARGATE TER
DELP, DOROTHY (Voter ID number OH0013920312).

10567 THORNVIEW DR
GRAVES, MEGHAN R. (Voter ID number OH0020833008).
GRAVES, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0021287394).
HUDSON, SARAH D. (Voter ID number OH0020483716).

10568 LEMARIE DR
COLEGROVE, DUMETA JO (Voter ID number OH0020090081).
COLEGROVE, JON EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0020111717).

10570 MARGATE TER
KILKER, PAUL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020061268).

10570 SHARONDALE RD
ALGE, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013920331).
ALGE, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0013920341).
LYNCH, DUSTIN S. (Voter ID number OH0023341896).

10570 THORNVIEW DR
HENSLEY, HAZEL B. (Voter ID number OH0019963272).
HENSLEY, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013801385).
HENSLEY, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013801590).

10571 READING RD
CHEN, YI FENG (Voter ID number OH0013920551).

10571 ROBINDALE DR
CALL, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number OH0013801199).

10571 SHARONDALE RD
SINGLETON, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013920318).
YOUNG, LEONA S. (Voter ID number OH0013920437).

10571 THORNVIEW DR
CURTIS, KIMBERLY E. (Voter ID number OH0020287478).
CURTIS, RACHEL VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0022633732).
CURTIS, THOMAS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0020287488).

10572 KNOLLVIEW DR
CHMIELEWSKI, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0022197084).
CHMIELEWSKI, PAULA A. (Voter ID number OH0013920242).

10572 LEMARIE DR
PARSONS, LILLIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013801825).

10572 ROBINDALE DR
KINNEY, JANET S. (Voter ID number OH0013802040).
KINNEY, KEVIN C. (Voter ID number OH0013802090).

10573 LEMARIE DR
PALERMO, ELIJAH JORDAN NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023732720).
VILLALOBOS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0022926010).
VILLALOBOS, NICOLE VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0022472509).

10574 THORNVIEW DR
MARX, LYDIA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019644147).

10575 MARGATE TER
SHAPIRO, GEORGE K. (Voter ID number OH0013920413).
SHAPIRO, JOANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0013920414).

10575 PLAINFIELD RD
HEILE, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0013801690).

10575 THORNVIEW DR
HENDERSON, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013546908).

10576 SARAZEN CT
HALE, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number OH0013801500).
HALE, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013801484).

10577 WYSCARVER RD
GUYE, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013920158).
GUYE, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0022938883).
GUYE, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0013920267).
GUYE, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number OH0023539188).

10578 THORNVIEW DR
SHARFMAN, DANITA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013801331).
SHARFMAN, MURRAY S. (Voter ID number OH0013801286).

10579 THORNVIEW DR
CASEY, CHARLES V. (Voter ID number OH0020292829).
CASEY, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number OH0013801824).
CASEY, JUSTIN C. (Voter ID number OH0022823863).

10580 KNOLLVIEW DR
KOETTER, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0023453528).
KOETTER, CATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0013920434).
KOETTER, KALEE (Voter ID number OH0022817294).
KOETTER, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number OH0013920431).

10580 LEMARIE DR
GIBSON, RYAN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0021030150).

10580 ROBINDALE DR
BAILEY, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0013801709).
BAILEY, JANET (Voter ID number OH0013801699).

10580 SARAZEN CT
CORBLY, BRANDY WILDER (Voter ID number OH0023022986).
CORBLY, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0023022985).
SPAULDING, WANDA (Voter ID number OH0013801461).

10580 SWINDON CT
HORNSBERGER, JOHN N. (Voter ID number OH0015590702).
HORNSBERGER, PAMELA LEU (Voter ID number OH0015590212).

10580 WYSCARVER RD
YOHMAN, DONALD FOREST (Voter ID number OH0013920477).

10581 KNOLLVIEW DR
BULLARD, ADRIENNE BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0020837974).
BULLARD, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number OH0013668442).

10581 LEMARIE DR
PRIVETT, AUDREY R. (Voter ID number OH0013801878).
PRIVETT, BOYCE D. (Voter ID number OH0013801877).

10581 MARGATE TER
WONG, KAI YAN (Voter ID number OH0013798861).
WONG, MAN HONG (Voter ID number OH0023855208).
WONG, PEGGY (Voter ID number OH0020434827).

10581 SARAZEN CT
BALDOCK, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013801594).
BALDOCK, RONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0013801585).

10582 THORNVIEW DR
WATKINS, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0013801285).

10583 THORNVIEW DR
EVITTS, BETHANY A. (Voter ID number OH0023824089).
EVITTS, JIMMY DEAN (Voter ID number OH0021757246).

10584 SHARONDALE RD
BEHME, ELIZABETH KAY (Voter ID number OH0014024120).
BEHME, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0022214059).

10585 SHARONDALE RD
DZIECH, DOLORES JOAN (Voter ID number OH0013920283).
DZIECH, GLENN RALPH (Voter ID number OH0013920292).

10586 MARGATE TER
ROSFELD, JULIE F. (Voter ID number OH0014038645).
ROSFELD, ROBERT JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0014038662).

10587 LEMARIE DR
MCANINCH, RYAN E. (Voter ID number OH0021982297).
MCANINCH, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number OH0021380205).

10587 MARGATE TER
HUGHES, HOWARD W. (Voter ID number OH0013920370).
HUGHES, JANET (Voter ID number OH0013920385).

10587 SWINDON CT
CAMERON, EILEEN S. (Voter ID number OH0013776187).
CAMERON, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0013776195).
CAMERON, JOHN ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0022558002).

10587 THORNVIEW DR
DAVIS, ANDREA S. (Voter ID number OH0021889107).
DAVIS, RYAN C. (Voter ID number OH0021802283).
HOLDEN, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number OH0022656548).

10588 ROBINDALE DR
PATTERSON, AMOS E. (Voter ID number OH0013801945).
PATTERSON, MILDRED I. (Voter ID number OH0013801943).

10588 SWINDON CT
EARHART, KATHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013920430).
EARHART, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0013920391).
EARHART, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023512544).

10589 ROBINDALE DR
DUFF, KIMBERLY GAIL (Voter ID number OH0020483322).

10590 KNOLLVIEW DR
GREIDER, MARY B. (Voter ID number OH0013920278).

10590 SARAZEN CT
PRITCHETT, DALE WALTERS (Voter ID number OH0013801235).
PRITCHETT, MARY JESSICA (Voter ID number OH0013801467).

10590 THORNVIEW DR
KRONENWETTER, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number OH0022389600).

10592 LEMARIE DR
DOWNING, LAURA I. (Voter ID number OH0019864809).

10592 PLAINFIELD RD
PANARO, PENNIE BRAUN (Voter ID number OH0021521038).
WEAD, KENNETH ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013755472).

10593 KNOLLVIEW DR
SCHRIEVER, JOAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013920235).
SCHRIEVER, LINDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0021563801).
SCHRIEVER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0013920236).

10593 LEMARIE DR
JANUSIK, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0013801971).

10594 THORNVIEW DR
CURRAN, MICHELLE S. (Voter ID number OH0022286412).

10595 MARGATE TER
RICKMAN WILSON, KIMBERLY E. (Voter ID number OH0013920428).
WILSON, ASHTON L. (Voter ID number OH0015427638).
WILSON, DESMOND JARRAD (Voter ID number OH0019629988).
WILSON, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number OH0013920146).

10597 SWINDON CT
GILLETTE, JULIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019176097).
GILLETTE, TREVOR EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0019176101).

10598 KNOLLVIEW DR
DUBBERT, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013710754).

10598 SARAZEN CT
BARNHORN, ARNOLD C. (Voter ID number OH0013801508).
BARNHORN, KATHLEEN D. (Voter ID number OH0013801519).
PELZ, LISA K. (Voter ID number OH0013804833).

10598 THORNVIEW DR
HICKS, MONA L. (Voter ID number OH0013801284).

10599 READING RD
CHEN, MEI CHIN (Voter ID number OH0016000686).

10599 READING RD, APT 12
LAY, JOHNNY V. (Voter ID number OH0022139177).

10599 ROBINDALE DR
GIESEKING, BONNIE B. (Voter ID number OH0013801492).

10599 SARAZEN CT
JESTER, LAUREN R. (Voter ID number OH0014038973).

106 BENTWOOD CT
TOLBERT, COLETTE KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0019668130).
TOLBERT, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013800547).
TOLBERT, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020770216).
TOLBERT, SUSAN LAKER (Voter ID number OH0013800942).

10600 LEMARIE DR
WRIGHT, JOANN (Voter ID number OH0015993606).
WRIGHT, THURMAN E. (Voter ID number OH0015993610).

10600 THORNVIEW DR
PORTER, ALEXANDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0021978432).
PORTER, JEWEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013920350).

10601 LEMARIE DR
PATTERSON, BRENT JOHNATHAN (Voter ID number OH0013802142).
PATTERSON, TODD R. (Voter ID number OH0013802078).

10601 PLAINFIELD RD
DOOLEY, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013801793).
DOOLEY, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0013802188).
DOOLEY, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023859236).

10602 ROBINDALE DR
TRAPP, MARGO A. (Voter ID number OH0013801812).
TRAPP, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013801719).

10603 GRIMSBY LN
MORIN, JAMES DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0013920493).
MORIN, PAMELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013920494).

10603 MARGATE TER
RODE, CLAUDIA SUE (Voter ID number OH0022991738).
RODE, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0022840495).

10603 THORNVIEW DR
DICKSON, GREG LEON (Voter ID number OH0022668996).
DICKSON, TROY EVERETT (Voter ID number OH0022795325).

10605 KNOLLVIEW DR
HOWELL, LEON J. (Voter ID number OH0013920374).

10606 MARGATE TER
MISTRY, JAGDISH D. (Voter ID number OH0013920496).
MISTRY, MANISH J. (Voter ID number OH0013920126).
MISTRY, MEENAKSHI J. (Voter ID number OH0013920101).

10608 KNOLLVIEW DR
KLOPP, CARL H. (Voter ID number OH0015858925).
LYKINS, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0022695134).

10609 ROBINDALE DR
GUILFOYLE, KRISTI A. (Voter ID number OH0013801268).

10610 GRIMSBY LN
CECIL, CHRISTINE R. (Voter ID number OH0013920349).
CECIL, DANIEL RYAN (Voter ID number OH0013920515).
CECIL, THOMAS ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013920342).

10610 LEMARIE DR
CHERKO, JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0023738383).
LOOS, SANDRA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021945499).

10611 GRIMSBY LN
EGNER, GEORGE NORMAN (Voter ID number OH0020156025).
EGNER, MYRETTA (Voter ID number OH0020156052).

10611 MARGATE TER
STEELE, DIANE E. (Voter ID number OH0013920313).

10611 PLAINFIELD RD
GRAY, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0021753662).

10612 ROBINDALE DR
BEEMER, BONNIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013801949).
BEEMER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0013801423).

10612 SARAZEN CT
CHINN, JEFFREY ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022996270).

10613 LEMARIE DR
WINDERS, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number OH0013801784).

10613 SARAZEN CT
BECKJORD, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0013801584).

10614 MARGATE TER
BALL, ERIC C. (Voter ID number OH0013920499).
BALL, MICHELLE Y. (Voter ID number OH0013920504).

10615 ROBINDALE DR
MCNEAL, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number OH0013801337).
MCNEAL, STEVEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022685837).

10615 THORNVIEW DR
BAILEY, NANCY K. (Voter ID number OH0022348166).

10616 KNOLLVIEW DR
TOPMILLER, DARRELL E. (Voter ID number OH0023730069).
TOPMILLER, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0023787010).

10616 THORNVIEW DR
SCHLAKE, CARL B. (Voter ID number OH0013920363).
SCHLAKE, SUE (Voter ID number OH0013920415).

10618 SARAZEN CT
HARDIN, BRYAN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021653011).
LAZAR, CHERIE E. (Voter ID number OH0021522593).

10619 MARGATE TER
MCMAHON, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013920461).
MCMAHON, JENNIFER W. (Voter ID number OH0013920395).
MCMAHON, RUSSELL E. (Voter ID number OH0013920155).
MCMAHON, SPENCER CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0020172933).

10619 SARAZEN CT
WEGENER, JOAN S. (Voter ID number OH0013801434).
WEGENER, SCOTT K. (Voter ID number OH0013801445).

10620 GRIMSBY LN
BURKHARDT, DANIEL G. (Voter ID number OH0019584526).
RUNEVITCH, JUSTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0015671662).

10620 LEMARIE DR
HAMBLIN, GLENDA F. (Voter ID number OH0013801860).
HAMBLIN, HAROLD W. (Voter ID number OH0013801856).
HAMBLIN, KRAIG N. (Voter ID number OH0013802029).

10620 PLAINFIELD RD
COOK, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number OH0013801711).
COOK, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013801830).

10620 SHARONDALE RD
VAN STYN, HENRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013546322).

10621 GRIMSBY LN
ALLEN, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013920100).

10623 LEMARIE DR
HARTINGS, STEPHEN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020667908).

10623 WYSCARVER RD
MCCOMAS, EDWIN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013920503).
MCCOMAS, JOY C. (Voter ID number OH0013920301).

10624 MARGATE TER
JACKSON, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number OH0013920382).
JACKSON, DORIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013920373).
JACKSON, ERIC MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013920088).

10624 SARAZEN CT
SULLIVAN, JANE H. (Voter ID number OH0013792565).
SULLIVAN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013545974).

10625 SARAZEN CT
HALE, JEFFERY T. (Voter ID number OH0013801354).
STANGER, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0013766268).

10626 KNOLLVIEW DR
SIMON, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number OH0021017849).
SIMON, BARRY S. (Voter ID number OH0013920161).
SIMON, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0020175602).
SIMON, KATHRYN S. (Voter ID number OH0013920151).

10627 MARGATE TER
RASFELD, ADAM D. (Voter ID number OH0020714471).
RASFELD, DAVID F. (Voter ID number OH0013920358).
RASFELD, TERESA CAROL (Voter ID number OH0013920336).

10627 MARGATE TER, APT 825
RASFELD, JULIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021753997).

10627 PLAINFIELD RD
STEWART, RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0022060044).

10627 THORNVIEW DR
ADAMS, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013920446).
BOEHL, ELAINE J. (Voter ID number OH0023604525).

10628 KNOLLVIEW DR
NORDMEYER, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0013920215).
NORDMEYER, MATILDA A. (Voter ID number OH0013920208).

10628 LEMARIE DR
SKAR JONES, WILMA ANNA (Voter ID number OH0023042094).
TURNER, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013801809).
VERMEERSCH, ISAAC THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020437438).

10629 GRIMSBY LN
DIMOND, ALICE (Voter ID number OH0013920271).
DIMOND, HAROLD L. (Voter ID number OH0013920279).

10630 BRIDLEPATH LN
RICHARDSON, RUTH M. (Voter ID number OH0013801826).
RICHARDSON, STEVEN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020287554).

10630 MARGATE TER
WERNER, ELIZABETH BINDER (Voter ID number OH0013920354).
WERNER, EVAN B. (Voter ID number OH0023555446).
WERNER, SANFORD HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0013920317).

10630 SHARONDALE RD
ZWIRGZDAS, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023166374).

10632 THORNVIEW DR
IORFIDA, APRIL L. (Voter ID number OH0019765557).

10633 KNOLLVIEW DR
GOOD, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013920123).
GOOD, TRACI L. (Voter ID number OH0013920136).

10633 MARGATE TER
RUST, DANIELLE C. (Voter ID number OH0022789758).
RUST, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0013919136).
RUST, MARY TRACY (Voter ID number OH0013918894).
RUST, RACHEL ANN (Voter ID number OH0021668005).
RUST, ZACHARY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021682412).

10635 LEMARIE DR
HUNT, CRAIG H. (Voter ID number OH0020294072).
HUNT, TAMMY H. (Voter ID number OH0021945476).

10635 PLAINFIELD RD
HOSKINS, BECKHAM (Voter ID number OH0013802046).
JANUSIK, JOE HENRY (Voter ID number OH0014027532).

10636 BRIDLEPATH LN
BRUEWER, JASON C. (Voter ID number OH0013801786).
BRUEWER, JENNIFER K. (Voter ID number OH0013802183).

10636 LEMARIE DR
DUFF, TIMOTHY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0014032617).
SOWDERS, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0014032428).

10636 MARGATE TER
DIETRICH, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0013920182).
DIETRICH, SALLY I. (Voter ID number OH0013920193).

10637 WYSCARVER RD
FLAVIN, MAUREEN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013920246).
FLAVIN, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0013920441).
FLAVIN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0021769690).
FLAVIN, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0022940532).

10639 GRIMSBY LN
BURG, MICHAEL DEAN (Voter ID number OH0013795951).

10639 THORNVIEW DR
HANKEY, MARYANN V. (Voter ID number OH0013920475).
KRAMER, JEANNE THERESA (Voter ID number OH0013920379).

10640 SHARONDALE RD
BRYANT, RALPH A. (Voter ID number OH0021380200).
SMITH, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0013801625).

10640 TURFWOOD CT
SURBER, BETTY DELINA (Voter ID number OH0019675835).
SURBER, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0019742939).

10641 MARGATE TER
HAUCK, CHRISTOPHER F. (Voter ID number OH0013920137).
HAUCK, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0022745050).
HAUCK, JONATHAN TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0021866939).
HAUCK, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0013920166).
POLANSKY, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0021141902).

10642 BRIDLEPATH LN
GOWDA, NEIL E. (Voter ID number OH0022083841).
GOWDA, ROSE REIDMILLER (Voter ID number OH0019629001).
ROYCE, KELLIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022532440).

10642 THORNVIEW DR
RUSSO, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0022632233).
TEUSCHL, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0020077187).

10643 KNOLLVIEW DR
BURNS, CAROL ANN BENNER (Voter ID number OH0023658036).
BURNS, SCOTT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023658045).

10643 PLAINFIELD RD
STRADER, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0019990579).
STRADER, HAROLD ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0014005397).

10644 LEMARIE DR
ROLFES, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0013801905).

10644 MARGATE TER
NAUGLE, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013920398).

10645 TURFWOOD CT
BALDWIN, DONNA S. (Voter ID number OH0013802014).

10647 GRIMSBY LN
HURD, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0022416180).
HURD, VICKI MARY (Voter ID number OH0013920534).

10647 MARGATE TER
VOLLE, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013920191).
VOLLE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013920192).

10647 ROBINDALE DR
GANDERT, MARC ETHAN (Voter ID number OH0013801309).
GANDERT, ROBIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013801620).

10647 SHARONDALE RD
DEERWESTER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0013747521).

10648 MARGATE TER
MCDANIEL, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013920198).
MCDANIEL, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0013920190).

10649 WYSCARVER RD
FLAVIN, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number OH0013920252).

10650 ROBINDALE DR
VONSTEIN, CHARLOTTE N. (Voter ID number OH0016307783).
VONSTEIN, ERIC E. (Voter ID number OH0013796002).

10650 THORNVIEW DR
GILKEY, JANE C. (Voter ID number OH0014005756).

10650 TURFWOOD CT
MERSCH, DIANA M. (Voter ID number OH0013802064).
MERSCH, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0013801728).

10651 BRIDLEPATH LN
SHARPSHAIR, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013710797).
SHARPSHAIR, MARY T. (Voter ID number OH0018873237).

10651 MARGATE TER
ROGAN, ALEX WEBSTER (Voter ID number OH0019633344).
ROGAN, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0013920272).
ROGAN, JULIE T. (Voter ID number OH0013920065).

10651 PLAINFIELD RD
GRIFFIN, DARTHELLA A. (Voter ID number OH0013802060).

10651 THORNVIEW DR
KOENIG, BERNARD G. (Voter ID number OH0013920388).

10652 MARGATE TER
MARSHALL, GEOFFREY T. (Voter ID number OH0013920353).
MARSHALL, KAITLYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0021668449).
MARSHALL, RHONDA J. (Voter ID number OH0013920366).

10653 TURFWOOD CT
REIS, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0013801687).
REIS, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013802195).

10654 BRIDLEPATH LN
BRODBECK, PATRICIA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013802104).

10654 PLAINFIELD RD
GRAHAM, MARCI J. (Voter ID number OH0023222443).
ROLLINS, BEN A. (Voter ID number OH0023205515).
SCHATZEL, FRANK A. (Voter ID number OH0023043252).

10656 TURFWOOD CT
COMPTON, SARAH JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021793385).

10657 BRIDLEPATH LN
IRWIN, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021635357).
IRWIN, GRACE L. (Voter ID number OH0021916035).
IRWIN, JAMIE GREENE (Voter ID number OH0021634976).
IRWIN, LILLIAN ROSE (Voter ID number OH0022935336).
IRWIN, PHILIP JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021932679).
IRWIN, PHOEBE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023716450).

10657 ROBINDALE DR
KOWAL, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number OH0015977378).
KOWAL, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013801312).

10657 SHARONDALE RD
MEYER, ALEX JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023120478).

10659 TURFWOOD CT
BROWN, ROBERT HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0013801752).

10660 BRIDLEPATH LN
FINCH, D JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0021110337).
SONGER FINCH, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0021092251).

10660 LEMARIE DR
DYER, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0013801855).
DYER, RAYMOND W. (Voter ID number OH0013801849).

10661 LEMARIE DR
PERKINS, J S. (Voter ID number OH0013801935).

10661 PLAINFIELD RD
LAVENGOOD, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021223072).
LAVENGOOD, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0019609761).

10661 WYSCARVER RD
CELENZA, ELAINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013920293).
CELENZA, FRANK ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0013920289).

10662 THORNVIEW DR
FRANK, GARY RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0014837417).
SANTA ROSA, HELEN ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0023608430).

10663 THORNVIEW DR
RICHTER, BRADLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0015585675).
RICHTER, JENA N. (Voter ID number OH0019607740).

10664 ROBINDALE DR
CHASE, COLLEEN K. (Voter ID number OH0013801999).
CHASE, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number OH0013801775).
CHASE, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number OH0021668611).
LAWS, DIANA L. (Voter ID number OH0020110502).

10664 TURFWOOD CT
SCHRAFFENBERGER, JOAN (Voter ID number OH0013801896).
SCHRAFFENBERGER, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013801998).

10665 BRIDLEPATH LN
THIEL, GUENTER E. (Voter ID number OH0013801912).
THIEL, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0013801900).

10665 ROBINDALE DR
MILLENNOR, MARJORIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013801357).

10666 BRIDLEPATH LN
SEDGWICK, TERRI ANN (Voter ID number OH0013801734).
SEDGWICK, W JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013801727).

10666 PLAINFIELD RD
BERNHEIM, SUE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013694173).

10667 SHARONDALE RD
GOETTELMAN, TERI A. (Voter ID number OH0021460941).

10667 WILLFLEET DR
DREISBACH, BRUCE J. (Voter ID number OH0013802011).
WEISENBERGER, DOROTHY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023416829).

10668 LEMARIE DR
NEUMANN, VERNON (Voter ID number OH0013801931).

10669 PLAINFIELD RD
LEE, TRACY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0014028023).
MCCARTHY, ELIZABETHANN (Voter ID number OH0019842279).

10671 LEMARIE DR
PRESTON, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0013801672).
PRESTON, ROBIN M. (Voter ID number OH0019952607).

10671 WYSCARVER RD
SMITH, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number OH0013920540).
SMITH, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number OH0013920184).

10672 BRIDLEPATH LN
HARRIS, YVONNE P. (Voter ID number OH0013801692).

10672 THORNVIEW DR
HEUER, FLORENCE (Voter ID number OH0013799399).
HEUER, WALTER OSCAR (Voter ID number OH0022791946).

10672 TURFWOOD CT
FOGELSON, CATHERINE S. (Voter ID number OH0013555184).
FOGELSON, MARK EZRA (Voter ID number OH0013555243).

10673 BRIDLEPATH LN
MAINS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013801714).

10673 TURFWOOD CT
PETRICK, PHILIP R. (Voter ID number OH0013801703).
PETRICK, THOMAS GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0022668492).

10674 PLAINFIELD RD
PENNINGTON, AIMEE MARIA (Voter ID number OH0014040091).
PENNINGTON, ERIC WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0014039703).

10675 THORNVIEW DR
DAVIS, BRADLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0023117651).
DRENNAN, DIANE MARY (Voter ID number OH0023295483).

10675 WILLFLEET DR
ADAMS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0022233047).
MAHLMAN, AMBER N. (Voter ID number OH0023454050).
MARTIN, KATHLEEN DANA (Voter ID number OH0020290858).

10676 LEMARIE DR
ARNOLD, JOHN GALE (Voter ID number OH0013801779).
HOLZER, WILLIAM EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013802163).
MORROW, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013802154).

10677 PLAINFIELD RD
DOAN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0013801670).

10677 SHARONDALE RD
TREFZGER, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0022451921).

10678 BRIDLEPATH LN
HAGER, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013572437).

10679 BRIDLEPATH LN
KENDRICK, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0013802146).

10680 TURFWOOD CT
HOEFER, ANITA M. (Voter ID number OH0013801950).
HOEFER, HENRY H. (Voter ID number OH0013801969).

10681 LEMARIE DR
MONTAG, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013801944).
MONTAG, GERTRUDE T. (Voter ID number OH0013801927).

10681 TURFWOOD CT
LINDBLAD, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0013801833).
LINDBLAD, JULIANE NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0013801767).
LINDBLAD, MADELYN NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0023509766).

10681 WYSCARVER RD
THOMPSON, CHARLENE M. (Voter ID number OH0013920560).

10682 PLAINFIELD RD
ENGLAND, NORMA R. (Voter ID number OH0013801762).
ENGLAND, WESLEY W. (Voter ID number OH0013801770).

10683 WILLFLEET DR
WALLIN, VIOLET L. (Voter ID number OH0013801867).

10684 BRIDLEPATH LN
RUPLEY, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0020341354).

10684 LEMARIE DR
BRATE, MARLA S. (Voter ID number OH0014837717).

10686 KNOLLVIEW DR
HALE, ROGER D. (Voter ID number OH0018598442).
HALE, SHIRLEY F. (Voter ID number OH0013920249).

10686 THORNVIEW DR
BURGDORF, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0013798637).
BURGDORF, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0013798912).

10686 TURFWOOD CT
SMITH, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013801976).
SUTHERLIN, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013716778).

10687 BRIDLEPATH LN
STEINHAUS, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013801909).

10687 THORNVIEW DR
SHANNON, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0018051770).
SHANNON, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020181375).

10687 TURFWOOD CT
BERGEVIN, CYNTHIA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013802092).
BERGEVIN, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0013802099).
ELLISON, SYLVIA JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0023446330).

10688 PLAINFIELD RD
MORRIS, JESSIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0022499940).
RODENAS, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number OH0013801972).
RODENAS, REBECCA JANE (Voter ID number OH0013801667).
RODENAS, TAYLOR MAE (Voter ID number OH0022461058).

10689 LEMARIE DR
ONEILL, JACQUELINE K. (Voter ID number OH0019608455).

10690 BRIDLEPATH LN
BRITTON, ERIC R. (Voter ID number OH0021134875).
BRITTON, PAULA J. (Voter ID number OH0013802102).
BRITTON, R EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013801956).
PATE, FAITH JEWELL (Voter ID number OH0021682002).
SMITS, RYAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0018650388).

10690 TURFWOOD CT
HOLT, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number OH0013918311).

10692 LEMARIE DR
COLLINS, PAMELA FAITH (Voter ID number OH0013825160).
WHITMIRE, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number OH0023684725).
WHITMIRE, ANTHONY CORTEZ (Voter ID number OH0023591983).

10692 WILLFLEET DR
HAHN, MEGAN LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0023728288).
MARTIN, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number OH0023807059).
MARTIN, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0023807060).

10693 PLAINFIELD RD
MORRIS, BOBBIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0015970721).
MORRIS, JEFFREY E. (Voter ID number OH0015546702).

10694 PLAINFIELD RD
MEIER, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0020877590).

10695 BRIDLEPATH LN
BALANENKO, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0019062015).

10697 LEMARIE DR
COX, JERA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013791492).
WEIDENFELD, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023795921).

10697 THORNVIEW DR
HILL, JOSHUA JUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0020933048).
YORK, ANGEL M. (Voter ID number OH0022156940).

10699 WILLFLEET DR
PATTERSON, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013795428).
PATTERSON, WILLIAM ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013795372).

107 BENTWOOD CT
SCHNEIDER, ALAN JAY (Voter ID number OH0013822256).
SCHNEIDER, MARJORIE S. (Voter ID number OH0013822265).

107 WILLIAMSBURG LN
BRANAM, GRACE E. (Voter ID number OH0023245489).
DONNELL, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0013507240).

10700 ROBINDALE DR
GEHRING, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013802087).
GEHRING, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0013802148).

10700 THORNVIEW DR
STILLWELL, ELAINE E. (Voter ID number OH0013798498).

10701 PLAINFIELD RD
STACY, WAYNE E. (Voter ID number OH0023070216).

10702 PLAINFIELD RD
GRUZLESKI, JASON THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022134359).

10707 LEMARIE DR
STOECKEL, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0013715982).

10707 WYSCARVER RD
SALZARULO, RONALD S. (Voter ID number OH0014034419).
SALZARULO, SUSANNE ABIGAIL (Voter ID number OH0014034545).

10708 SHARONDALE RD
SMITH, KATHARINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013801323).
SMITH, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number OH0013801304).

10709 ROBINDALE DR
ALLEN, GINA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013686088).

10710 BRIDLEPATH LN
DUERMIT, EMILY CAITLIN (Voter ID number OH0023440005).
DUERMIT, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013801760).

10710 LEMARIE DR
BALDWIN, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0013801988).

10710 PLAINFIELD RD
BYRD, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0019980759).
BYRD, JAMES LEE (Voter ID number OH0019980766).

10710 ROBINDALE DR
BLOMER, ANTHONY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0020061418).
BLOMER, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0013801963).
BLOMER, JESSICA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0019833917).
BLOMER, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0013801960).
BLOMER, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0019743506).

10711 PLAINFIELD RD
DEHNER, JANET M. (Voter ID number OH0013801735).
DEHNER, RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0013801723).
MCCOLLUM, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019866033).

10711 WYSCARVER RD
QUINT, BERTHA A. (Voter ID number OH0013920416).
QUINT, DALE J. (Voter ID number OH0021757145).
QUINT, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013920323).

10714 JEFF LN
VANFLEET, MARJORIE R. (Voter ID number OH0013802063).
VANFLEET, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0013802062).

10714 PLAINFIELD RD
FERNANDEZ, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number OH0019607727).

10715 BRIDLEPATH LN
MCCONNELL, MELISSA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013712044).

10716 SHARONDALE RD
SMITH, BEVERLY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0019610770).
STRUNK, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0013801586).

10717 PLAINFIELD RD
LOHMUELLER, ANDREW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022789734).
LOHMUELLER, BETH (Voter ID number OH0013801771).
LOHMUELLER, NICOLE E. (Voter ID number OH0023699111).
LOHMUELLER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013801948).

10718 BRIDLEPATH LN
FRAKES, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number OH0023068988).
FRAKES, GEORGIA M. (Voter ID number OH0022846339).

10719 LEMARIE DR
BOHNERT, JACOB A. (Voter ID number OH0019081838).
BOMKAMP, KARA LEE (Voter ID number OH0023473806).
BURBA, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0019630230).
HUESMAN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0020025699).
HUESMAN, SARAH ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0013969557).

10719 ROBINDALE DR
ZINSER, MINDY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013790424).

10720 JEFF LN
CAUDILL, CURTIS LEE (Voter ID number OH0023265969).
HAUSER, MADELINE CAROL CAUDILL (Voter ID number OH0013723942).

10720 LEMARIE DR
SCHMIDT, CHRISTOPER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013787996).
SCHMIDT, MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0020424895).

10722 SHARONDALE RD
CAREY, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0013785323).

10722 THORNVIEW DR
LONGWORTH, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0013789066).

10722 WYSCARVER RD
BOK, JOHN PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0021471597).
DESCH, PAUL T. (Voter ID number OH0013897006).
HUMPHREYS, MARTIN W. (Voter ID number OH0015118763).
KREMP, BRUNO M. (Voter ID number OH0013799329).
MAYER, DANIEL EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0013646159).
WALTER, ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0020784233).
ZEISLER, WARREN H. (Voter ID number OH0013799509).

10723 PLAINFIELD RD
KISER, MISTY DIANE (Voter ID number OH0019674796).

10723 SHARONDALE RD
ROBERTS, BARRY RICHEY (Voter ID number OH0013628315).

10723 WILLFLEET DR
ROGERS, CAROL V. (Voter ID number OH0013801918).

10724 PLAINFIELD RD
COLVIN, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number OH0013745990).
LAWSON, JEFFREY MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0023272379).

10724 WILLFLEET DR
KING, GERALDINE (Voter ID number OH0013918648).
KING, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0013918651).

10726 BRIDLEPATH LN
BUCHANAN, LAURA D. (Voter ID number OH0021559523).

10726 WILLFLEET DR
BOYCE, PHYLLIS C. (Voter ID number OH0013801371).
KATSANIS, CLAIRE C. (Voter ID number OH0014039947).

10727 WYSCARVER RD
SHARROCK, NATHANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0023777484).
SHARROCK, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013825554).

10728 JEFF LN
CLINE, CLAIRE ANNE JEANE (Voter ID number OH0013750276).
CLINE, TYLER MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0021184943).

10728 PLAINFIELD RD
REED, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0020944505).

10728 THORNVIEW DR
BREITENBACH, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013799052).

10728 WILLFLEET DR
DEMAR, LESLIE S. (Voter ID number OH0021380221).

10729 THORNVIEW DR
SCHUETTE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0013799380).
SCHUETTE, RUTH E. (Voter ID number OH0013799281).

10729 WILLFLEET DR
HENDEL, JASON G. (Voter ID number OH0022745319).
IRWIN, REAGAN CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021231680).

10730 WILLFLEET DR
GLANCY, AARON JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020176676).
GLANCY, COREY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020083267).
LAWHORN GLANCY, KASANDRA LAURINE (Voter ID number OH0022724923).
LAWHORN, LAURABETH (Voter ID number OH0023038478).

10731 SHARONDALE RD
RUNYAN, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number OH0013798596).

10733 PLAINFIELD RD
SANDY, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0018873298).

10734 WILLFLEET DR
WHITACRE, JOSEPH CLIFFORD (Voter ID number OH0019610247).
WHITACRE, KATHERINE S. (Voter ID number OH0022520445).
WHITACRE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0022744364).

10735 LEMARIE DR
ROOKS, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0014053538).
ROOKS, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013801267).

10735 THORNVIEW DR
ORF, CYNTHIA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013799550).
ORF, JEREME T. (Voter ID number OH0021293064).
ORF, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0013775860).

10735 WILLFLEET DR
COX, ALLYSIA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023572223).
COX, DEBORAH F. (Voter ID number OH0013792181).
COX, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0013800920).
PHILLIPS, JAMES RANDALL (Voter ID number OH0023828508).

10736 JEFF LN
CHRISTIAN, CAROL R. (Voter ID number OH0018920882).
VANDERPOOL, CARLOS F. (Voter ID number OH0021513360).

10736 LEMARIE DR
MCGUIRE, KELLY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013801249).

10736 PLAINFIELD RD
HERBIG, AVA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013801952).
HERBIG, BRADLEY ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0019633482).
HERBIG, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022630393).
HERBIG, RICK J. (Voter ID number OH0013801970).

10736 THORNVIEW DR
FREESE, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0013798924).
FREESE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0013798904).

10737 WILLFLEET DR
KING, BETTY L. (Voter ID number OH0013801270).
MILLER, CHAD M. (Voter ID number OH0013801299).

10737 WYSCARVER RD
HORN, JO ANN (Voter ID number OH0013920149).
LYNN, SHERRY E. (Voter ID number OH0022426552).

10738 SHARONDALE RD
HOSTIUCK, ANDREW EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0014062446).

10739 BRIDLEPATH LN
DELOATCH, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0013801951).

10739 LEMARIE DR
BRADEN, JACQUELINE KAYE (Voter ID number OH0022662077).

10739 PLAINFIELD RD
GENTLE, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number OH0014036793).
GENTLE, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number OH0015648058).

10739 WILLFLEET DR
OBRIEN, CHRISTINE KAY (Voter ID number OH0023479820).
OBRIEN, MARIA HELEN (Voter ID number OH0023440427).

10740 PLAINFIELD RD
MCCANN, GLEN P. (Voter ID number OH0022992423).
NOWLIN, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013802095).
WHITACRE, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0013801864).
WHITACRE, LISA SUE (Voter ID number OH0019061858).

10740 WILLFLEET DR
SALZANO, LUCIO (Voter ID number OH0013801486).
SALZANO, SUE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013801483).

10740 WYSCARVER RD
NICHTING, KAYLA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021819459).

10741 JEFF LN
CRANDALL, LISA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0019989806).
LANGENHOP, CALLAN J. (Voter ID number OH0021606035).

10741 LEMARIE DR
BRADEN, JAMES DAVIE (Voter ID number OH0013711033).
BRADEN, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0020945394).
MINTON, PHILLIP JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022274960).

10741 SHARONDALE RD
MUELLER, EDWARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023776631).
STIVERS, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023776705).
THSER, MOLLY E. (Voter ID number OH0023120311).

10741 THORNVIEW DR
CURNAYN, MICHAELE K. (Voter ID number OH0013799275).
CURNAYN, RONALD CALVIN (Voter ID number OH0013799263).

10741 WILLFLEET DR
EVERSON, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021486428).
MCLANE, BRENDA (Voter ID number OH0013801224).
MCLANE, SPENCER DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013801223).
SHOOK, JESSICA K. (Voter ID number OH0019898959).

10744 BRIDLEPATH LN
MOYER, LOIS J. (Voter ID number OH0013801920).

10744 JEFF LN
ROBINSON, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022515520).
ROBINSON, TOMMY RAY (Voter ID number OH0022504306).

10744 LEMARIE DR
BRADFIELD, ANGELA C. (Voter ID number OH0020119440).
BUCHANAN, GARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022789919).

10744 THORNVIEW DR
ABT, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number OH0021668167).
BOWLING, ROYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0020775850).
SIMPSON, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0023452837).

10745 LEMARIE DR
BECKNELL, JARED THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023083737).

10745 WILLFLEET DR
OTTEN, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013801272).
OTTEN, KAYLEIGH N. (Voter ID number OH0023662643).
OTTEN, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0013801260).

10746 SHARONDALE RD
DUNCAN, SHERRI LUCILLE (Voter ID number OH0014035038).
HOY, BRANDI K. (Voter ID number OH0022052408).

10746 WILLFLEET DR
ERTEL, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0014055320).

10747 THORNVIEW DR
CONNOLLY, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022288055).
CONNOLLY, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013800495).

10748 LEMARIE DR
HEIM, HELEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013801401).
HEIM, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number OH0013801403).

10748 PLAINFIELD RD
FELDHAUS, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013797331).

10749 BRIDLEPATH LN
PUTHOFF, MARY CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013801894).

10749 LEMARIE DR
BUTLER, DEVIN TYLER (Voter ID number OH0023430716).
OLBERDING, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0021719587).
OLBERDING, ROCH F. (Voter ID number OH0021606756).

10749 PLAINFIELD RD
ASBROCK, BETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013801785).
ASBROCK, CONNOR (Voter ID number OH0022809829).
ASBROCK, FRANCIS W. (Voter ID number OH0013801862).
ASBROCK, LAUREN CADY (Voter ID number OH0021756193).

10749 WILLFLEET DR
WIECHMAN, ANGELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0013801547).

10751 LEMARIE DR
DUNN, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013801277).

10751 SHARONDALE RD
COLLINS, CHARLES WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013798398).
MCCLAIN, JODY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013828525).

10752 BRIDLEPATH LN
GIBBONS, ANNE G. (Voter ID number OH0013801875).
GIBBONS, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0013801874).

10752 LEMARIE DR
BUKEN, NANCY (Voter ID number OH0013801534).
BUKEN, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0013801515).

10752 THORNVIEW DR
DOOLEY, DARREN CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0021374906).
DOOLEY, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0023001792).

10753 WYSCARVER RD
MOON, MARDEE C. (Voter ID number OH0013920167).
MOON, MITCHELL CARSON (Voter ID number OH0022202441).
MOON, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0013920142).

10754 SHARONDALE RD
STROLE, JACOB DALTON (Voter ID number OH0021366408).
STROLE, ROBIN Y. (Voter ID number OH0019128156).

10755 LEMARIE DR
CLEMMONS, DANIELLE I. (Voter ID number OH0020322130).
SIMES, LISA LANE (Voter ID number OH0013903159).

10755 PLAINFIELD RD
BRENT, KATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022676293).
PUOPOLO, CANDACE RAYANN (Voter ID number OH0023121943).

10755 THORNVIEW DR
DEANE, PAUL C. (Voter ID number OH0021382030).
DEANE, PAUL CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013710473).
DEANE, TWILA S. (Voter ID number OH0021581167).

10756 LEMARIE DR
EASTERLING, MARIAMAGDALENA ESTEBAN (Voter ID number OH0022628801).

10757 JEFF LN
FISHER, CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0021870345).
LYKINS, PATRICIA JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number OH0022334579).

10759 LEMARIE DR
ABERN, ANGELA CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0013929427).
ABERN, DYLAN WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0022706222).
ABERN, PAIGE N. (Voter ID number OH0022879381).

10759 WILLFLEET DR
COBBS, LISA ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0013656553).
COBBS, LUCIUS L. (Voter ID number OH0013719265).
GRAY, BRENT E. (Voter ID number OH0013880261).

10760 BRIDLEPATH LN
RODENBERG, DOUGLAS G. (Voter ID number OH0013801827).
RODENBERG, HYANGSOOK Y. (Voter ID number OH0013802114).

10760 JEFF LN
GILREATH, EDWARD LEE (Voter ID number OH0013774822).
KELLY, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013776946).
LINNE, BRANDON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022563886).
WOODALL, BENITA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0013542931).

10760 PLAINFIELD RD
BRACKEN, CONNIE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013802048).

10760 THORNVIEW DR
PENDLETON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013798716).

10763 PLAINFIELD RD
MEYER, BAYLEE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023540071).
MEYER, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0013802169).
MEYER, KELLY D. (Voter ID number OH0013801843).

10765 JEFF LN
FUCHS, ADAM JAMISON (Voter ID number OH0013801295).
FUCHS, POLLIE G. (Voter ID number OH0013801404).
PITTROFF, JEFF S. (Voter ID number OH0020290853).

10766 LEMARIE DR
ELHORR, RACHAD (Voter ID number OH0022209562).
KADDOURA, MAHER W. (Voter ID number OH0019855341).

10767 LEMARIE DR
DAVIS, ALISHA A. (Voter ID number OH0013801310).
HARRIS, GLOVENA (Voter ID number OH0013801554).

10768 BRIDLEPATH LN
FREEMAN, DAVID MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0013846300).
FREEMAN, EMILY G. (Voter ID number OH0021878325).

10768 JEFF LN
CURNAYN, MICHAELE CHRISTEN (Voter ID number OH0013799495).

10768 THORNVIEW DR
JENNINGS, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0013798829).
JENNINGS, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0022219375).

10770 LEMARIE DR
BROWN, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0018502099).
BROWN, MATTHEW JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0015996167).
VERCELLINO, LETICIA JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0021485477).

10770 SHARONDALE RD
KLEINMANN, DAVID G. (Voter ID number OH0023089854).
LEICHMAN, TAMMARAH R. (Voter ID number OH0020055697).

10771 BRIDLEPATH LN
WILSON, EDDIE (Voter ID number OH0013801745).
WILSON, GRETCHEN H. (Voter ID number OH0013801730).

10771 THORNVIEW DR
WILKINS, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number OH0018599028).
WILKINS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0013799101).

10771 WILLFLEET DR
RITTER, REGINA L. (Voter ID number OH0022701759).
STRUBBE, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0023596335).

10772 WILLFLEET DR
BROTHERS, STELLA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013801589).

10773 JEFF LN
MURRAY, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0013790911).

10774 LEMARIE DR
WALDBILLIG, BEVERLY E. (Voter ID number OH0013801443).
WALDBILLIG, PAUL N. (Voter ID number OH0013801473).

10774 PLAINFIELD RD
SEIBERT, BRIDGETTE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013801802).
SEIEBERT, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0013801822).

10774 TEAL DR
BENNETT, STEPHANIE LAURA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022334224).
BENNETT, WILLIAM EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022334302).

10775 LEMARIE DR
WILLIAMS, JOSEPH MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0019608689).

10775 WYSCARVER RD
MCGRATH, MARIE SENISE (Voter ID number OH0015980401).
MCSWAIN, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013920163).

10776 BRIDLEPATH LN
NESBIT, PETER (Voter ID number OH0019145997).
NESBIT, SARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019608461).

10776 JEFF LN
FROELICH, KAYLA N. (Voter ID number OH0019609503).

10778 TEAL DR
FRANKS, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0013798842).

10778 THORNVIEW DR
PFOHL, JACK W. (Voter ID number OH0013798711).

10779 LEMARIE DR
MARX, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013801339).

10780 SHARONDALE RD
HAMS, JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0023833159).

10780 WILLFLEET DR
MCMILLIN, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0013801530).
MCMILLIN, THERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0013801501).

10781 JEFF LN
HUDSON, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022838680).
HUDSON, STEVEN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022873756).
HUDSON, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0022893020).
SHEETZ, RONALD G. (Voter ID number OH0021896540).

10781 PLAINFIELD RD
GALBAUGH, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number OH0013801866).

10781 SHARONDALE RD
AVEN, BILLY D. (Voter ID number OH0013798950).
AVEN, BRADLEY RANDALL (Voter ID number OH0023602738).
AVEN, CRAIG M. (Voter ID number OH0023726531).
AVEN, GAIL L. (Voter ID number OH0013798942).
AVEN, TESS BELLE LOVE (Voter ID number OH0023726543).
HARRIS, EDWIN JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0021079494).

10781 WILLFLEET DR
KRAUSE, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0013801411).

10782 LEMARIE DR
MEYERS, THERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0013788329).
MEYERS, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number OH0013801261).

10783 BRIDLEPATH LN
GEOPPINGER, ERICH E. (Voter ID number OH0020315241).
GEOPPINGER, ROBIN E. (Voter ID number OH0018773255).

10783 LEMARIE DR
BLANTON, ERIKA KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0021417063).
WEST, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013799534).

10784 BRIDLEPATH LN
BUCHEIT, BRETT AVERY (Voter ID number OH0020979047).
BUCHEIT, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013743919).

10784 THORNVIEW DR
WILBURN, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number OH0013798499).
WILBURN, WAYMON L. (Voter ID number OH0020188673).

10786 JEFF LN
PEASLEE, ERICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021861970).

10787 LEMARIE DR
WILSON, ASHLEY LYNNETTE (Voter ID number OH0019121449).

10789 JEFF LN
ASH, MARY JANE (Voter ID number OH0023207685).
SCHELLHOUS, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013801328).

10789 TEAL DR
JONES, ALESIA PAULINE (Voter ID number OH0018170010).

10790 CRAGVIEW CT
FARLEY, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number OH0013799112).

10790 LEMARIE DR
WATSON, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013788099).

10790 WILLFLEET DR
CLARK, RICHARD U. (Voter ID number OH0013801507).

10791 LEMARIE DR
HOERST, GEORGIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013801384).
HOERST, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013801521).

10791 WILLFLEET DR
HUGHES, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number OH0013801373).
HUGHES, JOANN (Voter ID number OH0013801351).

10791 WYSCARVER RD
ARNOLD, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013920087).
ARNOLD, JODI (Voter ID number OH0013692729).

10792 BRIDLEPATH LN
MONNIN, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0013801307).
WOODS, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number OH0020849417).

10793 LUPINE DR
GHOBAR, JOSHUA GRAHAM (Voter ID number OH0022801026).
GHOBAR, JOYLYNN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022452881).

10794 CRAGVIEW CT
MUSICK, HAROLD T. (Voter ID number OH0013799352).

10794 JEFF LN
ROARK, THOMAS SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021992838).
SCHENZ, JACOB T. (Voter ID number OH0022941805).
SCHENZ, JERALD LEE (Voter ID number OH0013968082).
SCHENZ, WENDY M. (Voter ID number OH0013968081).

10794 LUPINE DR
ADAMS, KELLIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020305273).
ADAMS, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0020297659).

10795 LEMARIE DR
COYLE, CHRISTINA W. (Voter ID number OH0019609507).
COYLE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0019608845).

10795 LUPINE DR
WILSON, PATTY E. (Voter ID number OH0013950861).

10795 THORNVIEW DR
NAVA, GWENDOLYN J. (Voter ID number OH0022207230).

10796 LEMARIE DR
BURGESS, PAULINE ANNA (Voter ID number OH0013801370).

10797 JEFF LN
JENNINGS, MOLLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0019817685).

10798 CRAGVIEW CT
SEIBERT, WILMA C. (Voter ID number OH0013799118).
WEST, ETHAN SHAWN (Voter ID number OH0022274891).

10798 LUPINE DR, APT 5
VOGELE, ASHLEY BROOKLYN (Voter ID number OH0013836039).

10799 LUPINE DR
BOYLE, KATELYNN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023536859).
BOYLE, MICHAEL MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0017876330).
BOYLE, MONICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013876978).
BOYLE, TYLER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020846764).

10799 THORNVIEW DR
BENJAMIN, ANGELA J. (Voter ID number OH0013799122).
BENJAMIN, GREGORY ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021945136).

108 BENTWOOD CT
DUNN, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0013696506).
LANE, DONALD ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013698555).

108 WILLIAMSBURG LN
PHIPPS, TIMOTHY SHAE (Voter ID number OH0023400257).

10800 BRIDLEPATH LN
WILSON, DUSTIN W. (Voter ID number OH0013787561).
WILSON, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0013789616).

10800 LUPINE DR
GIFFORD, JOSEPH DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0013785245).
GIFFORD, LEE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0015902224).

10800 SURFWOOD LN
ATHA, CHARLES LEE (Voter ID number OH0013799537).

10800 WYSCARVER RD
SAYER, MICHELLE K. (Voter ID number OH0013798535).

10801 CRAGVIEW CT
JOHNSON, JACQUELINE MARY (Voter ID number OH0013799286).
JOHNSON, KELLY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0016022759).

10801 SURFWOOD LN
TENKMAN, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013746317).
TENKMAN, JAMES RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013746294).

10801 TEAL DR
FELLER, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0021358873).

10801 THORNVIEW DR
NEISWANGER, DORIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013799374).

10803 LUPINE DR
CARUSONE, TAYLOR M. (Voter ID number OH0020118541).
COUTURE, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number OH0022150913).

10804 LUPINE DR
FISHER, SCOTT S. (Voter ID number OH0015672625).

10804 THORNVIEW DR
THOMAS, DANA J. (Voter ID number OH0021305042).

10805 CRAGVIEW CT
HUNGLER, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0013799135).

10806 CRAGVIEW CT
FOERSTER, DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013799404).

10806 SURFWOOD LN
MEYER, TERRY (Voter ID number OH0013799349).

10807 SURFWOOD LN
CORTES, LEWIS HERNAN (Voter ID number OH0023050139).
PIKE, RICK DEAN (Voter ID number OH0022313261).

10807 THORNVIEW DR
APPELQUIST, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0013799492).
APPELQUIST, COLEEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013799497).

10807 WENGATE LN
SEXTON, RITA K. (Voter ID number OH0013693840).
SEXTON, THORNTON D. (Voter ID number OH0013693841).

10807 WILLFLEET DR
HUGHES, THERESA DELANEY (Voter ID number OH0013663260).
REEDER, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number OH0023025058).
REEDER, ANDREW A. (Voter ID number OH0023024047).

10808 BRIDLEPATH LN
OLSEN, HOWARD C. (Voter ID number OH0013801712).
OLSEN, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013801746).

10808 LUPINE DR
CLAYPOOL, ABIGAIL NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023152693).
CLAYPOOL, KRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0021038007).
CLAYPOOL, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013799481).
CLAYPOOL, VALERIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013799316).

10809 TEAL DR
COULSON, JOSEPH STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0019610508).

10810 CRAGVIEW CT
ELLSWORTH, JUSTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0013559618).
TOWNSEND, DANIEL CLAY (Voter ID number OH0021073141).
TOWNSEND, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021426570).

10810 THORNVIEW DR
HICKEY, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013798781).

10810 WENGATE LN
DISNEY, CAROLYN SUE (Voter ID number OH0013693815).
DISNEY, MATTHEW ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023712911).
DISNEY, PHILLIP E. (Voter ID number OH0013693823).

10811 LUPINE DR
WILFONG, DEANNA RYNA (Voter ID number OH0013799184).
WILFONG, ZACHARY H. (Voter ID number OH0020866102).

10812 LUPINE DR
FELKER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0013799150).
FELKER, KATHRYN J. (Voter ID number OH0013799367).

10812 SURFWOOD LN
SCHNELLE, SARAH RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0018942718).

10812 WILLFLEET DR
KOU, TONY C. (Voter ID number OH0023791477).
KOU, YU CHING (Voter ID number OH0015573692).

10813 CRAGVIEW CT
JANEVSKI, JAYCE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0018921023).

10813 THORNVIEW DR
SOUDERS, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0013799308).

10813 WENGATE LN
JAMES, JAMES HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0013694257).
JAMES, LAURA E. (Voter ID number OH0013694190).
JAMES, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number OH0019848936).

10814 CRAGVIEW CT
SAALFELD, SARAH C. (Voter ID number OH0020865616).
SAALFELD, SHEILA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013799511).

10815 WYSCARVER RD
LEWIS, JASON R. (Voter ID number OH0022485145).
RODGERS, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013920171).

10816 BRIDLEPATH LN
COOL, ADAM JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021486072).
COOL, REBEKAH LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0021485476).

10816 LEMARIE DR
IREY, KURT M. (Voter ID number OH0014014884).
IREY, SARAH C. (Voter ID number OH0013758243).

10816 THORNVIEW DR
BREWER, EVA P. (Voter ID number OH0015987425).
SCOTT, DANI L. (Voter ID number OH0021026122).

10816 WENGATE LN
ADLER, EVERETT A. (Voter ID number OH0021431222).
ADLER, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number OH0013693876).
ADLER, SUE F. (Voter ID number OH0013694167).

10817 LUPINE DR
CHEEK, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013799249).
CHEEK, TERRY D. (Voter ID number OH0013799206).

10817 SURFWOOD LN
SHIROONI, MELIKE UYSAL (Voter ID number OH0021490737).
WATTERSON, EMONTA KEYONDRA (Voter ID number OH0022298957).
WATTERSON, KENESA C. (Voter ID number OH0018684151).
WILP, JESSICA DALE (Voter ID number OH0013920859).
WILP, MARTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0019610276).

10817 WILLFLEET DR
KUNTZ, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013798776).
PELLINO, CHRISTINE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014029518).

10818 LUPINE DR
BURGESS, NATASHA M. (Voter ID number OH0013799527).

10818 SURFWOOD LN
PARROTT, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0013799268).

10818 WILLFLEET DR
SIMON, DEIRDRE DUNDON (Voter ID number OH0022098914).

10819 CRAGVIEW CT
BOOKMAN, CODY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021487626).
BOOKMAN, DARIAN KEITH (Voter ID number OH0013799236).
BOOKMAN, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0013799252).

10819 LEMARIE DR
HOLLOWELL, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number OH0023114724).

10819 THORNVIEW DR
VANCE, DANIEL REID (Voter ID number OH0023852011).

10819 WENGATE LN
LINDEMANN, ETHAN DODS (Voter ID number OH0023041437).
PETERS, DORINDA JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0021295641).
PETERS, GERALD L. (Voter ID number OH0022202214).
PETERS, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0013694163).

10820 CRAGVIEW CT
SAYLES, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0013565131).
TORAN, LATESE M. (Voter ID number OH0013795480).

10820 LEMARIE DR
MCCAUGHEY, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0022638597).

10820 WYSCARVER RD
FINLEY, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0013798650).

10822 THORNVIEW DR
ROGERS, ALEXANDER J. (Voter ID number OH0021838220).
ROGERS, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number OH0023591823).

10822 WENGATE LN
LABOSSIERE, ORMICA (Voter ID number OH0022317454).

10823 LEMARIE DR
HALL, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0022066513).
HALL, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0022118395).

10823 LUPINE DR
FORD, CHLOE JANE (Voter ID number OH0021381980).
FORD, ERIKA PATRICE (Voter ID number OH0022999245).
FORD, HOLLY JANE (Voter ID number OH0013799317).
FORD, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number OH0013799243).
FORD, JILLIAN ADEL (Voter ID number OH0022430119).

10823 WILLFLEET DR
MARTIN, DIANN (Voter ID number OH0013798488).

10824 BRIDLEPATH LN
MONAHAN, DONNA V. (Voter ID number OH0013802026).
MONAHAN, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013802022).

10824 JEFF LN
LEWIS, JASON E. (Voter ID number OH0013605458).

10824 LUPINE DR
BURGESS, ETHAN (Voter ID number OH0023033180).
BURGESS, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013799473).

10824 SURFWOOD LN
SCHEHR, JOANNE T. (Voter ID number OH0013799276).
SCHEHR, PATRICK W. (Voter ID number OH0013799506).

10824 WILLFLEET DR
RICE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013801427).

10825 BRIDLEPATH LN
BROWN, RICHARD THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013919515).

10825 CRAGVIEW CT
DOVE, TRACEY YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0013819898).

10825 MEDALLION DR
HARPER, DENNIS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0014034154).

10825 THORNVIEW DR
BAUR, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0013799390).

10825 WENGATE LN
REAMES, JANET D. (Voter ID number OH0013694023).

10826 CRAGVIEW CT
BRINK, SHAUN MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0014028033).

10826 LEMARIE DR
NELSON, JAMES WILLARD (Voter ID number OH0013798735).

10827 WILLFLEET DR
ARMSTRONG, CRAIG ADAM (Voter ID number OH0019960565).

10828 THORNVIEW DR
MCDONOUGH, CONNIE (Voter ID number OH0013798540).

10828 WENGATE LN
NATHANSON, JARETT C. (Voter ID number OH0021038105).
NATHANSON, LINDSAY T. (Voter ID number OH0021038106).

10828 WILLFLEET DR
HAKER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0022273962).
SMITH, KELSEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021463322).

10829 LEMARIE DR
GORDON, TERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0013798884).
HENSLEY, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0023431667).

10829 LUPINE DR
WEST, PEGGY L. (Voter ID number OH0013799456).

10830 LUPINE DR
BARTON, GENEVIEVE ANNE HAMPDEN (Voter ID number OH0022934360).
BARTON, GRAHAM JH (Voter ID number OH0023501393).
BARTON, JOCELYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022215243).
BARTON, MARLENE G. (Voter ID number OH0013799181).
BARTON, MEREDITH LEIGH HAMPDEN (Voter ID number OH0021456157).
BARTON, ZIHAO MH (Voter ID number OH0022837402).

10830 SURFWOOD LN
EGGENBERGER, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0013799229).
EGGENBERGER, MATHEW B. (Voter ID number OH0013799237).

10831 CRAGVIEW CT
VERDON, GINA M. (Voter ID number OH0013799124).
VERDON, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number OH0021671580).

10831 THORNVIEW DR
MEULEMAN, MELINDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021224037).

10832 BRIDLEPATH LN
HOOG, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0022214150).
HOOG, JOANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013801654).

10832 CRAGVIEW CT
RISMILLER, JUDY K. (Voter ID number OH0013799312).

10833 LEMARIE DR
WOODBURY, CONSTANCE A. (Voter ID number OH0013798799).
WOODBURY, DONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0013798805).

10833 LUPINE DR
STEELE SR, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number OH0015609388).
STEELE, BETTIE SUE (Voter ID number OH0015607587).

10833 WILLFLEET DR
HARTINGS, KELLY DIANE (Voter ID number OH0013796768).
HARTINGS, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0015431598).

10834 THORNVIEW DR
DUNCAN, FELICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013798579).

10834 WENGATE LN
DILL, FRANK N. (Voter ID number OH0013649437).
DILL, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0013694287).
GREEN HARVEY, ALFREDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013793913).
GREEN, KELLY AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0022460793).
HARVEY, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0022792261).

10834 WILLFLEET DR
MILLER, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0013791171).

10834 WYSCARVER RD
HUFF, JANET MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013799104).
HUFF, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number OH0013799093).

10835 SURFWOOD LN
BARTHOLOMEW, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013799290).
BARTHOLOMEW, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0013799518).

10836 SURFWOOD LN
WILP, SUZANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023681055).

10837 BRIDLEPATH LN
GAJUS, ASHLEE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013801035).
SNODGRASS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0022156894).

10837 WILLFLEET DR
REILLY, MELINDA R. (Voter ID number OH0013768129).
REILLY, PATRICK T. (Voter ID number OH0013768135).

10838 CRAGVIEW CT
LERER, HARRY LICHT (Voter ID number OH0023657760).

10838 WILLFLEET DR
CORCEGA, JOEY AREVALO (Voter ID number OH0019611739).

10839 WYSCARVER RD
JOHNSTON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013920509).
JOHNSTON, VALERIE DIANA (Voter ID number OH0020290962).

10840 WENGATE LN
HOPPER, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013694268).
HOPPER, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0015824119).

10841 WILLFLEET DR
DIETRICH, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0014033225).
DIETRICH, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0014033272).

10842 LEMARIE DR
NOLAND, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0017610078).
RITCHIE, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number OH0013799076).
WERNER, KELSI R. (Voter ID number OH0023083728).

10842 SURFWOOD LN
HUNTER, ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0013799170).
HUNTER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0016283790).
HUNTER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0022214900).

10843 CRAGVIEW CT
CABLE, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0021867031).
STEPHENS, CASEY M. (Voter ID number OH0022104789).

10843 LEMARIE DR
KEACH, JACOB WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021416487).
WATKINS, CHRISTINA R. (Voter ID number OH0021534188).
WATKINS, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number OH0023406019).

10844 CRAGVIEW CT
WRIGHT, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0013799489).
WRIGHT, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number OH0013799555).

10844 WILLFLEET DR
CARROLL, STELLA L. (Voter ID number OH0013801491).
CARROLL, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0013801509).

10845 SURFWOOD LN
IDOINE, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022152604).
IDOINE, TYLER JUSTICE (Voter ID number OH0022104690).

10845 WILLFLEET DR
LAI, HUY T. (Voter ID number OH0013798573).
LAI, KIM YEN THI (Voter ID number OH0013799094).
LAI, PETER HOANG (Voter ID number OH0013799091).

10846 WENGATE LN
RITCHIE, GERALD R. (Voter ID number OH0021937903).
RITCHIE, KRISTINE NOELLE (Voter ID number OH0013801017).

10847 LEMARIE DR
CRAIG, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0023323758).
CRAIG, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0023409521).

10848 LEMARIE DR
MEANS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0022500445).

10848 SURFWOOD LN
HOWARD, JOANNE KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013799139).
HOWARD, TIMOTHY G. (Voter ID number OH0013799346).

10849 THORNVIEW DR
ROBERTS, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number OH0020284174).

10850 WILLFLEET DR
FORD METTS, ARETHA A. (Voter ID number OH0019042950).

10851 WILLFLEET DR
DEPENNING, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0013691304).

10852 LEMARIE DR
ATHA, LISA D. (Voter ID number OH0013818323).
ATHA, STEVE M. (Voter ID number OH0013818368).

10852 WENGATE LN
SCHMITZ, CHRISTINE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013694362).
SCHMITZ, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number OH0015428200).
SCHMITZ, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013694381).

10853 LEMARIE DR
LEUNG, LISA S. (Voter ID number OH0021635547).

10854 WILLFLEET DR
BOHANAN, MARY JANET (Voter ID number OH0013801514).
BOHANAN, WALTER LEE (Voter ID number OH0013801513).

10854 WYSCARVER RD
GERTZ, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013791742).
GUTMAN, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0013691460).
HUTSON, STACY NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0015280547).
OLDHAM, MIKAYLA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022337289).

10855 BRIDLEPATH LN
IHLENDORF, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0013800576).
IHLENDORF, RICHARD GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013800860).

10855 SURFWOOD LN
DUNIGAN, ROGER A. (Voter ID number OH0013799339).
DUNIGAN, TERRY D. (Voter ID number OH0013799302).

10855 WENGATE LN
STONE, ALEXANDER L. (Voter ID number OH0013693777).
STONE, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0020931006).
STONE, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number OH0013693990).
STONE, SHARON S. (Voter ID number OH0013694013).

10856 BRIDLEPATH LN
SNOWDEN, AMELIA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022801038).

10857 SHARONDALE RD
BLAIR, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number OH0023257768).
COSLER, TROY R. (Voter ID number OH0022689973).
FOX, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0023418238).
FROST, TERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0020157422).
HARDMAN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0022845343).
HUGGINS, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021931925).
HUNTLEY, TOSCHA D. (Voter ID number OH0022336283).
HURST, CODY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022658904).
LILLY, JOSHUA KEITH (Voter ID number OH0020889384).
MEDINA, JONATHAN RAUL LUZ (Voter ID number OH0022213637).
MICK, BRADY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013799031).
PHILLIPS, PHILLIP HADLEY (Voter ID number OH0023421813).
REYNOLDS, CHRISTOPHER ELIJAH CLARK (Voter ID number OH0023098690).
ROESCH, JEREMIAH THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021016993).
SHIELDS, HENRY (Voter ID number OH0023118091).
WILLIAMS, AARON JAY (Voter ID number OH0023489734).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 103
JOHNSON, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0013926124).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 11
GATES, LAWRENCE M. (Voter ID number OH0014035185).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 12
RIEGEL, JENNIFER K. (Voter ID number OH0023068763).
RIEGEL, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0022629286).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 13
ANDREWS, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021014886).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 14
BUSH, MICHAEL JACOB (Voter ID number OH0020929479).
MCCANE, ERICHA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022015576).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 22
MACCOY, KELLY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022660621).
NOLL, TYRELL MARIO (Voter ID number OH0023436681).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 24
HOLSTEIN, KENNETH ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023446317).
JACKSON, LAURA NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0013640221).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 25
CONNOR, STEPHANIE RAE (Voter ID number OH0022334123).
STEINHAUSER, LAURA ELISE (Voter ID number OH0021342509).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 27
KING ALLEN, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number OH0016008503).
KING, JOHNSINE D. (Voter ID number OH0021615804).
RILEY, ASHLYNE A. (Voter ID number OH0021558700).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 28
FLANNERY, KAYLA M. (Voter ID number OH0022298429).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 3
THOMAS, BETTY A. (Voter ID number OH0013638991).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 32
HAINES, HAROLD A. (Voter ID number OH0022822266).
HANRAHAN, SEAN D. (Voter ID number OH0023462682).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 33
ARIZMENDI, ARACELI MEDINA (Voter ID number OH0021657095).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 34
HAMPTON, TYLER ARNELL (Voter ID number OH0020985294).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 35
ATKINSON, LAWANA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013980565).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 37
ERNST, CONSTANCE JOAN (Voter ID number OH0013742601).
FEUSTON, CORDELLE V. (Voter ID number OH0021582645).
MCWHORTER, BRIANNA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0023465603).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 38
HALL, SHAWNA ADALE (Voter ID number OH0014014660).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 39
SPOONER, EDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0022781927).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 44
WARMAN, HEATHER ANNE (Voter ID number OH0020852193).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 46
SHIRO, SISANANDO YANNERIS (Voter ID number OH0022622045).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 47
ROMAN, ARACELY RAMIREZ (Voter ID number OH0023450535).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 48
CALLOWAY, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number OH0013575413).
HENSLEY, JILLIAN CARA (Voter ID number OH0021877614).
WARD, KENEESHA LENAY (Voter ID number OH0020771969).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 49
PHELPS, CODY W. (Voter ID number OH0021998295).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 5
RHOTEN, MICHAEL BRANDON (Voter ID number OH0022424646).
VONWAHLDE, JUSTIN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021163766).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 56
FLAGLER, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0022286984).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 57
VARNER, DANIEL GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0022469743).
VARNER, KATARA M. (Voter ID number OH0014014421).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 6
JENSEN, NICHOLE C. (Voter ID number OH0021180226).
SCIUTTO, LEA M. (Voter ID number OH0023652301).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 61
ALLEN, DENISE D. (Voter ID number OH0023752685).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 62
ATKINSON, JOYCE L. (Voter ID number OH0018189786).
ATKINSON, TIARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019996773).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 63
FRANKLIN, JOHNNY R. (Voter ID number OH0022333757).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 64
DUKE, NAYTASHA M. (Voter ID number OH0013655933).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 66
HARGETT, GENESIS LEA (Voter ID number OH0022432294).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 67
SIDNEY, CYNTHIA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022118561).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 69
WILLINGHAM, REGINA M. (Voter ID number OH0019914599).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 7
GRAMLING, LANE MATHIAS (Voter ID number OH0023728132).
THORNBERRY, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number OH0021497663).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 70
SHAW, MICHAEL ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0020531495).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 71
GEORGE, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number OH0022571166).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 73
MALCOLM, EBONY LEECOE (Voter ID number OH0022527495).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 74
ERNST, DALE GENE (Voter ID number OH0013742623).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 79
BAILEY, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0022547743).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 8
HODGES, RONDE JANE (Voter ID number OH0023838559).
TIDWELL, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0015861222).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 80
SEGURA, PEGGY SUE (Voter ID number OH0022778491).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 81
MCQUEEN, TALOR UNIQUE (Voter ID number OH0022857611).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT A101
POTTER, CONSTANCE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013822161).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT A102
BELL, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013631108).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT A103
FRAZIER, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number OH0023407454).
MUKES, ANDREA LETITIA (Voter ID number OH0013989670).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT A201
HOLTKAMP, ADAM R. (Voter ID number OH0023675000).
HOLTKAMP, KAITLIN VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0022653969).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT A202
WASHAM, JEDIDIAH DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021033864).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT A203
STENSON, SHANELLE A. (Voter ID number OH0020071590).
WEBB, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0022878409).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT A204
CRAIG, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number OH0013799012).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT A301
COULSON, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0021746912).
HUNTER, TIARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019600896).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT A302
DAVIS, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0015615514).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT A303
WALLER, BRITTAIN D. (Voter ID number OH0019629689).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT A304
JONES, DEANNA C. (Voter ID number OH0013631963).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT B
KULBERG, ANA (Voter ID number OH0022044001).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT B10
OATS, KEAIRRA DORRISSA (Voter ID number OH0022171770).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT B103
SIMS, TENNIA L. (Voter ID number OH0019587053).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT B104
JONES, DOMINIQUE XAVIER RENEE (Voter ID number OH0020953496).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT B202
LUSK, ERIC MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022391579).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT B203
HARDEN, DIANA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021386103).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT B204
JACKSON, KYRAH L. (Voter ID number OH0023184122).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT B301
HARRINGTON, JAIRAHN DION (Voter ID number OH0015673619).
POTTORF, DANA M. (Voter ID number OH0022275031).
REED, PATRICK WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0019808390).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT B302
GEESNER, BRYAN J. (Voter ID number OH0022394401).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT B304
SHUCK, SAVANNAH ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0023463433).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT C-202
PEIRCE, ALBERT EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0023082065).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT C104
PATTON, CAROLYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0015957920).
PATTON, EDWARD LEE (Voter ID number OH0013980208).
PATTON, GREG E. (Voter ID number OH0023852936).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT C201
TODD, CHRISTOPHER ADAMS (Voter ID number OH0013798964).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT C202
PEIRCE, PATSY C. (Voter ID number OH0023113083).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT C203
BLAIR, IRMA ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0023842010).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT C204
BABADJANEUA, NILUFAR (Voter ID number OH0021059205).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT C303
SEYE, PAPA BALLA (Voter ID number OH0021088544).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D101
BLALOCK, KIARA TANENE (Voter ID number OH0020093207).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D102
WILSON, BRANDY N. (Voter ID number OH0022644269).
WILSON, YVONNE M. (Voter ID number OH0023447660).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D104
FLETCHER, RHONDA JUNE (Voter ID number OH0013920543).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D201
NEAL, KORDI M. (Voter ID number OH0017786079).
YARBROUGH, SHANITA L. (Voter ID number OH0021615841).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D202
YOUNG, DAMIEN STEFAN (Voter ID number OH0022516450).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D204
JUAREZ, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number OH0023134923).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D302
HAGY, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020127107).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D304
BAKER, DEREK A. (Voter ID number OH0021376071).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT E
GAYNER, KATIE A. (Voter ID number OH0022881816).
KIFUNGA, CHANTAL MAE (Voter ID number OH0021340568).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT E-303
HAMILTON, JAMES OTIS (Voter ID number OH0023108634).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT E101
LUNSFORD, MAURICE A. (Voter ID number OH0022816503).
PHILLIPS, LETOYA A. (Voter ID number OH0013803595).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT E102
KEYSER, EVDOKIYA VESELINOVA (Voter ID number OH0023177502).
KEYSER, THOMAS CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013961937).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT E103
FISHER, SALUD N. (Voter ID number OH0023665271).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT E104
MADDY, TETTEY BEN (Voter ID number OH0019592743).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT E203
EOFF, NILAH L. (Voter ID number OH0013803667).
EOFF, RICHARD KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0015594370).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT E303
RIDENOUR, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023181012).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F 302
ANTHONY, ALEXIS MONIQUE (Voter ID number OH0013588679).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F101
MARTIN, BRIANA SHAVONE (Voter ID number OH0022353136).
MILLER, CRYSTAL M. (Voter ID number OH0021551813).
WILLIAMS, GHITANA LYNETTE (Voter ID number OH0013679007).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F102
CLEMENTS, PAIGE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022528926).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F103
KIMBLE, LOIS MARIA (Voter ID number OH0014027915).
PEAK, DWAYNE A. (Voter ID number OH0013638422).
PEAK, MARKELLA R. (Voter ID number OH0013574435).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F104
MCCRAW, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013696776).
MCCRAW, ZACHERY ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022339532).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F202
CLARK, DAMIAN H. (Voter ID number OH0020293975).
CLARK, TAWANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0013798989).
CLARK, WILLIS HALL (Voter ID number OH0013799000).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F203
TRAXLER, CONSTANCE M. (Voter ID number OH0013789790).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F204
BOOKER, LATASHA VIOLA (Voter ID number OH0015578612).
TAYLOR, HAROLD THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013628328).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F301
PEOPLES, CHARLANDO CHANTEZ (Voter ID number OH0022389422).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F304
SAIN, MUNDO IVAILDA (Voter ID number OH0021966018).

10857 THORNVIEW DR
ISAAC, BERTHA (Voter ID number OH0013799311).
SMITH, PRISCILLA L. (Voter ID number OH0019608732).

10857 WILLFLEET DR
AMORE, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number OH0014032238).
AMORE, JOANN (Voter ID number OH0014031602).
GRUBB, CYNTHIA N. (Voter ID number OH0015971095).

10858 WENGATE LN
MASSEY, ELIZABETH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019726047).
MASSEY, PATRICK S. (Voter ID number OH0015546404).

10859 LEMARIE DR
RECKNER, AMBER L. (Voter ID number OH0018677692).
RECKNER, DARREN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0018677691).

10860 THORNVIEW DR
LEMEN, MARK M. (Voter ID number OH0022233465).
MCDERMOTT, KELLY P. (Voter ID number OH0020777789).

10860 WILLFLEET DR
KOSSEN, JANE F M. (Voter ID number OH0013801412).

10860 WYSCARVER RD
MARTIN, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013798855).
MARTIN, PAUL G. (Voter ID number OH0013798853).

10861 WENGATE LN
SHAFER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0013694151).

10863 BRIDLEPATH LN
KLEIN, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013800838).
KLEIN, RICHARD N. (Voter ID number OH0013800849).

10863 WILLFLEET DR
WITTMER, VIRGINIA G. (Voter ID number OH0013798710).

10864 BRIDLEPATH LN
JOHNSTON, LISA N. (Voter ID number OH0013800666).
JOHNSTON, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0013800944).
JOHNSTON, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number OH0013800964).

10864 LEMARIE DR
COLYER, ANNA GRACE (Voter ID number OH0021397058).
COLYER, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013798468).

10864 WENGATE LN
KLASMEIER, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0013694119).
KLASMEIER, SUE A. (Voter ID number OH0013694124).

10865 LEMARIE DR
ROCKSTROH, DARCIE M. (Voter ID number OH0020966444).
ROCKSTROH, TODD W. (Voter ID number OH0018948726).

10866 WILLFLEET DR
FUHRMANN, LENKA (Voter ID number OH0019914412).

10867 THORNVIEW DR
COOPER, DANNY L. (Voter ID number OH0021562265).

10867 WENGATE LN
CHOWDHERY, ABIDA (Voter ID number OH0019991203).
CHOWDHERY, AKBAR ALI (Voter ID number OH0013693740).
CHOWDHERY, ANEES ASMA (Voter ID number OH0013693871).
CHOWDHERY, SHAMEEM AKHTAR (Voter ID number OH0019991177).

10869 LEMARIE DR
CHILDRESS, HEATHER S. (Voter ID number OH0019596460).

10869 WILLFLEET DR
HEATON, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number OH0013798963).
HEATON, STEVE W. (Voter ID number OH0014027624).

10870 LEMARIE DR
JOSEPH, JULIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022223234).

10870 WENGATE LN
KERR, ELAINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013693918).

10870 WILLFLEET DR
JUSTICE, DAVID S. (Voter ID number OH0021286993).
JUSTICE, TARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021781469).

10871 WENGATE LN
HOEBBEL, GEOFFREY F. (Voter ID number OH0013693749).

10872 BRIDLEPATH LN
BURGDORF, ALEXANDER T. (Voter ID number OH0023356716).
BURGDORF, DEBORAH EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0013801002).
BURGDORF, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number OH0013800990).

10873 SURFWOOD LN
BACIK, PAULA M. (Voter ID number OH0013799331).
BARRICK, EILEEN ROMAINE (Voter ID number OH0023166246).

10873 WILLFLEET DR
MCGEORGE, TASHA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022881902).

10874 SURFWOOD LN
LIN, PI LONG (Voter ID number OH0013799556).
LIN, SHU CHING (Voter ID number OH0013799235).

10875 LEMARIE DR
BROOKBANK, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0015879150).
BROOKBANK, RYAN JOY (Voter ID number OH0018645788).

10876 LEMARIE DR
MOYER HOOG, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number OH0022659562).

10876 WENGATE LN
POLINER, ILENE S. (Voter ID number OH0013694256).
POLINER, LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0013694092).

10876 WILLFLEET DR
BROCKMEYER, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0013801361).
BROCKMEYER, WILMA J. (Voter ID number OH0013801510).

10877 READING RD, APT 2
ATTOH, CUDJOEARMAH AKWETEY (Voter ID number OH0023677061).

10877 THORNVIEW DR
HURIER, DAMIEN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022144750).
HURIER, JEAN LUC ALEXADRA (Voter ID number OH0023768199).
HURIER, VINCENT (Voter ID number OH0023548898).
ROEHM, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number OH0019186969).

10877 WENGATE LN
PERKINS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0013802052).
PERKINS, PHYLLIS ANN (Voter ID number OH0013800194).

10878 WYSCARVER RD
BOWLING, BETTY R. (Voter ID number OH0013798753).
BOWLING, J C. (Voter ID number OH0013798761).
BOWLING, MICHAEL JAY (Voter ID number OH0013798550).

10879 READING RD
HENEFELT, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0021079905).

10879 WILLFLEET DR
ROUSH, ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021287305).
ROUSH, ERIN (Voter ID number OH0021287318).
SWIGART, JAIME D. (Voter ID number OH0022798370).

10880 BRIDLEPATH LN
ALLAN, EDWARD T. (Voter ID number OH0013800907).
ALLAN, EDWARD T. (Voter ID number OH0021005744).

10882 THORNVIEW DR
THARP, BOBETTA (Voter ID number OH0020096785).

10882 WENGATE LN
MATHEWS, SARA MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0013694310).

10882 WILLFLEET DR
MOUNTS, JAMES BRADY (Voter ID number OH0020421360).
MOUNTS, JOEL T. (Voter ID number OH0015668616).
MOUNTS, THERESA G. (Voter ID number OH0013801573).

10883 SURFWOOD LN
CULTER, KAETLYN E. (Voter ID number OH0023304112).
CULTER, PAUL ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013799549).
TENKMAN CULTER, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0013799548).

10883 WENGATE LN
SPANGLER, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0013694044).
SPANGLER, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number OH0013694252).

10884 SURFWOOD LN, APT 1209
SOUTH, BRADFORD E. (Voter ID number OH0019681141).

10885 LEMARIE DR
WATSON, LINDSEY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0013799542).
WATSON, MARISSA ASHLEE (Voter ID number OH0021972828).

10885 THORNVIEW DR
NORRIS, JASON WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0014051207).
NORRIS, LYNN S. (Voter ID number OH0020954665).

10885 WILLFLEET DR
PINSENT, HILARY J. (Voter ID number OH0013798848).

10888 BRIDLEPATH LN
POST, MARION R. (Voter ID number OH0013800752).
POST, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0013800749).

10888 WENGATE LN
LOOS, JEAN ANN (Voter ID number OH0013694104).
PURDON, GEORGE T. (Voter ID number OH0015615496).

10889 WENGATE LN
BROWN, CYNTHIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013693763).
BROWN, MATTHEW RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023507142).
BROWN, RICHARD RAY (Voter ID number OH0013693888).
DEJTIRANUKUL, RACHEL ANN (Voter ID number OH0018822761).
DEJTIRANUKUL, TONY (Voter ID number OH0021368524).

10889 WILLFLEET DR
GIOVENALI, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0015589851).
PATE, PHYLLIS D. (Voter ID number OH0013798507).

10892 LEMARIE DR
BERE, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number OH0020725166).
BERE, ELIZABETH T. (Voter ID number OH0022826875).
BERE, EMILY T. (Voter ID number OH0021135076).
BERE, FELIX FARIRAI (Voter ID number OH0013750319).
BERE, KATHY GRAY (Voter ID number OH0013750598).

10892 WILLFLEET DR
LAWSON, BOBBY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0018979112).
WINSLOW, JULIET J. (Voter ID number OH0013801537).

10893 LEMARIE DR
LEUNG, NINA A. (Voter ID number OH0013798909).

10895 BRIDLEPATH LN
LEVO, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0013800988).
LEVO, RUTH G. (Voter ID number OH0013800901).

10895 LEMARIE DR
KINDELL, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013798461).

10895 WENGATE LN
GREEN, LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0013694139).
GREEN, MELANIE B. (Voter ID number OH0013710430).

10896 BRIDLEPATH LN
HENNER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013800611).

10898 WILLFLEET DR
ANESHANSEL, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number OH0013801648).
ANESHANSEL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021143771).
ANESHANSEL, VANESSA (Voter ID number OH0013801283).

10899 LEMARIE DR
FIEBIG, KELLY N. (Voter ID number OH0023756874).
GREEN, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0020601294).

10899 WILLFLEET DR
WAUGH, ELIZABETH RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013978129).
WAUGH, JEREMIAH RONALD (Voter ID number OH0015823872).

109 BENTWOOD CT
HABBERT, HELEN B. (Voter ID number OH0013573898).
HABBERT, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013573897).

109 WILLIAMSBURG LN
SMITH, TRACY M. (Voter ID number OH0021366297).

10900 E ALLENHURST BLVD
MACKNIGHT, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0013693971).

10901 E ALLENHURST BLVD
EATON, HANNAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022324567).

10901 THORNVIEW DR
KOZLOWSKI, NATALIE N. (Voter ID number OH0023418150).
WELCH, JOEL B. (Voter ID number OH0020944566).
WELCH, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013799269).
WELCH, PATRICIA LEE (Voter ID number OH0023166651).

10902 WILLFLEET DR
BROOKER, JANICE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013801657).

10903 BRIDLEPATH LN
ROBLIN, AMY MARIA (Voter ID number OH0013805120).
ROBLIN, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013805122).
ROBLIN, COLIN MAXWELL (Voter ID number OH0023025902).
ROBLIN, IAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021549582).

10903 E ALLENHURST BLVD
MOEDDEL, ANAMARIA (Voter ID number OH0023738784).
MOEDDEL, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number OH0022006517).

10903 LEMARIE DR
CHEN, ANDREW TING (Voter ID number OH0021021027).
CHEN, CHARLIE TING (Voter ID number OH0021668049).
CHEN, SHU HSING (Voter ID number OH0013799095).

10903 MAIN ST
MACGREGOR, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0021128939).

10903 MAIN ST, APT 1
BAILEY, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019726002).

10903 MAIN ST, APT 2
KISTNER, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number OH0013795997).

10903 READING RD
JACKSON, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number OH0022440577).
JACKSON, LORAINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021083583).
WISSEL, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0015993938).

10903 WILLFLEET DR
MCCANN, IRENE H. (Voter ID number OH0013798760).

10904 BRIDLEPATH LN
HOOG, TRICIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020050725).

10905 E ALLENHURST BLVD
CHADWICK, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013693837).

10905 LEMARIE DR
ROBERTS, LAUREN JILL (Voter ID number OH0022234470).
ROBERTS, SETH JUDD (Voter ID number OH0023451745).

10906 E ALLENHURST BLVD
NICHOLS, RICHARD PADDOCK (Voter ID number OH0013694100).
NICHOLS, TERRY G. (Voter ID number OH0013694180).

10906 OHIO AVE
NIDA, DAWN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022004732).
RAVENSCRAFT, DONALD RAY (Voter ID number OH0023636116).

10906 WILLFLEET DR
SALTER, CLARE L. (Voter ID number OH0013801456).

10907 E ALLENHURST BLVD
WITTKUGEL, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0022908238).
WITTKUGEL, ERIC PETER (Voter ID number OH0013693746).
WITTKUGEL, ERICA L. (Voter ID number OH0021792716).
WITTKUGEL, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number OH0013693766).

10907 OHIO AVE
WHITWORTH, SHANNON C. (Voter ID number OH0013795973).

10908 AZTEC CT
MENDOZA, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0022818230).
MENDOZA, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023519643).
MENDOZA, OSCAR (Voter ID number OH0013799136).
MENDOZA, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number OH0013799535).

10908 FERNHILL DR
CRABTREE, CODY ALLEN RAY (Voter ID number OH0023512404).
WEBB, JOYCE K. (Voter ID number OH0013798707).

10909 AZTEC CT
HARLOE, ADRIANNE T. (Voter ID number OH0013799462).

10909 CONESTOGA CT
NYE, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0013799102).
NYE, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013799166).

10909 FERNHILL DR
COFFIN, DEBORAH R. (Voter ID number OH0015159252).

10909 LEMARIE DR
LEAR, MARSHA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020296611).
LEAR, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0020295987).

10909 MAIN ST, APT 1
FREEMAN, CIARA T. (Voter ID number OH0023156445).

10909 MAIN ST, APT 2
MADEWELL, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0014011889).

10909 SHARONDALE RD
GREGORY, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021581069).
GREGORY, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number OH0022705428).
GREGORY, STEPHANIE D. (Voter ID number OH0013790311).
KUEHNE, CLIFFORD E. (Voter ID number OH0019610408).

10909 WILLFLEET DR
CLARK, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number OH0013798822).
CLARK, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0013798470).

10910 E ALLENHURST BLVD
FRANCE, JON FREDRIC (Voter ID number OH0014039380).
FRANCE, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number OH0014039300).

10910 LEMARIE DR
ANSEL, SHERRI R. (Voter ID number OH0021763561).

10910 OHIO AVE
ERTEL, VICKY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013785189).
JONES, ROBERT WADE (Voter ID number OH0013795650).

10910 SHARONDALE RD
DOERING, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0015873754).
DOERING, JENNA L. (Voter ID number OH0021038490).

10911 AZTEC CT
BOLTON LYTLE, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0015114368).

10911 CONESTOGA CT
BROWN, SANDY L. (Voter ID number OH0022338383).

10911 FERNHILL DR
THROWER, LEESHA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019610019).

10911 LEMARIE DR
COYLE, CORNELIUS X. (Voter ID number OH0013798868).
COYLE, JANE E. (Voter ID number OH0013798414).

10912 AZTEC CT
YAHN, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013799515).

10912 BRIDLEPATH LN
MCGRATH, BARBARA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0013800784).
MCGRATH, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number OH0013800795).

10912 CONESTOGA CT
MCMULLIN, ERIC LEE (Voter ID number OH0022016063).
MCMULLIN, TEAH LYN (Voter ID number OH0013799461).
TUN, WANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013799231).

10912 FERNHILL DR
KROELL, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0013798871).
KROELL, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number OH0013798885).

10912 WILLFLEET DR
WELLS, KYLE R. (Voter ID number OH0020994426).
WELLS, ROBIN M. (Voter ID number OH0013801640).
WELLS, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0019702816).

10914 LEMARIE DR
LYNN, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0013698968).

10914 OHIO AVE
MILNER, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0018670039).

10914 SHARONDALE RD
AUSTIN, EUGENE P. (Voter ID number OH0022650239).
AUSTIN, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022784137).
AUSTIN, KIRKLAND EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0021628519).
AUSTIN, LISA JILL (Voter ID number OH0013655679).

10914 WILLFLEET DR
SCHLAKE, LISA C. (Voter ID number OH0013801407).
SCHLAKE, REBECKA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023779055).
SCHLAKE, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number OH0013801638).
SCHLAKE, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number OH0019607377).

10915 AZTEC CT
RECKNER, BETTY E. (Voter ID number OH0013799164).
RECKNER, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0013799143).

10915 E ALLENHURST BLVD
CHENG, CHI HAO (Voter ID number OH0022458350).
LI, HONGYUN (Voter ID number OH0022467450).

10915 FERNHILL DR
DALESSANDRO, ANTHONY JM (Voter ID number OH0021503795).
DALESSANDRO, FRANK J. (Voter ID number OH0023440300).
DALESSANDRO, JANICE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023153246).
DALESSANDRO, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0013799425).
DALESSANDRO, RONALD (Voter ID number OH0013799421).

10915 MAIN ST, APT A
MCDONALD, ELIJAH STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0023649354).
PRATHER, AMBER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023782579).

10915 MAIN ST, APT C
BRISBANE, RONALD LEE (Voter ID number OH0023854520).

10915 SHARONDALE RD
BAKER, MARY ESTHER (Voter ID number OH0013798818).
BAKER, TIMOTHY FRANCISCO (Voter ID number OH0013798622).

10915 THORNVIEW DR
RILEY, HOPE ANN (Voter ID number OH0023473781).

10915 WILLFLEET DR
REINERT, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023287304).
REINERT, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013798400).
REINERT, JEROME ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013799034).

10916 FERNHILL DR
HERRING, CURTIS L. (Voter ID number OH0013798850).
HERRING, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013798876).

10916 READING RD
ELLINGTON, GEAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013796489).

10916 READING RD, APT 1
BERTKE, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number OH0022423165).
BERTKE, NICHOLAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0019609187).

10916 READING RD, APT 10
PORTER, KIMBERLY R. (Voter ID number OH0021497118).

10916 READING RD, APT 2
MARTIN, BARRY WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0023753748).
THORNBERRY, JASMINE A. (Voter ID number OH0021645259).

10916 READING RD, APT 6
CUNDIFF, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020248389).

10916 READING RD, APT 7
LEAVENGOOD, EMILY HELENE (Voter ID number OH0023624296).

10916 READING RD, APT 8
CARTER, SUSAN GAIL (Voter ID number OH0022666227).
LADY, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021691033).

10916 READING RD, APT 9
GRIFFIN, VERNA LENISE (Voter ID number OH0013676002).

10916 READING RD, APT A
HAMBLEY, JENNIFER ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0023284555).
MCDERMOTT, MARGARET ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022274780).

10916 READING RD, APT B
BELTRAN, MARILUZ (Voter ID number OH0023811857).

10917 CONESTOGA CT
MILLER, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number OH0013799347).
MILLER, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0013799177).
MILLER, DENNIS PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013799365).

10917 OHIO AVE
ALLEN, REGINA V. (Voter ID number OH0022214300).
THOMPSON, VALERIE (Voter ID number OH0019584309).

10918 AZTEC CT
GRUBBS, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number OH0021337573).

10918 CONESTOGA CT
WEBB, EMILY M. (Voter ID number OH0022953170).
WEBB, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0013799377).
WEBB, LORI ANN (Voter ID number OH0013799304).

10918 LEMARIE DR
SNIDER, RITA M. (Voter ID number OH0023260483).

10918 TIMBERWOOD CT
MCEWAN, JONATHAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013745995).

10918 WILLFLEET DR
ULLAND, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number OH0013801352).
ULLAND, VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0013801588).

10919 AZTEC CT
COOPER, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023681075).
MORTON, WILLIAM WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0019698150).

10919 FERNHILL DR
DAY, MARIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019020554).
DAY, SCOTT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0018053160).

10920 BRIDLEPATH LN
WOOD, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013800890).

10920 E ALLENHURST BLVD
STONE, DENIS P. (Voter ID number OH0013694107).
STONE, MARIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013694037).
WOOLEY, HEATHER (Voter ID number OH0023451024).
WOOLEY, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number OH0023023160).

10920 OHIO AVE
JUENKE, MARC W. (Voter ID number OH0021231599).

10920 SHARONDALE RD
HOEVENAAR, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021824657).
VANOVER, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0019671498).

10921 LEMARIE DR
SNEAD, KAY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013798779).
SNEAD, WILLIAM EARL (Voter ID number OH0013798763).

10921 MAIN ST, APT 1
WIMPYE, MELISSA N. (Voter ID number OH0015957704).

10921 MAIN ST, APT 2
HOARD, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013796146).
JOHNSON, MELONEY (Voter ID number OH0021246105).

10921 SHARONDALE RD
ANDERSON, FABIAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013799056).
ANDERSON, NOLAN ERIC JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023022352).
ANDERSON, PAMELA H. (Voter ID number OH0013798832).

10921 THORNVIEW DR
DRENNEN, CAROLINE MARY (Voter ID number OH0023428032).
OBRIEN, CARLA DRENNEN (Voter ID number OH0020296847).
OBRIEN, ERIC JUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0022155446).

10921 WILLFLEET DR
DUCHON, ANTHONY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023097589).

10922 AZTEC CT
NEMO, KRYSTLE M. (Voter ID number OH0022500537).

10922 CONESTOGA CT
HARRISON, CONSTANCE M. (Voter ID number OH0018666361).

10922 FERNHILL DR
GALLAGHER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013798878).
GALLAGHER, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0013798744).

10922 TIMBERWOOD CT
WADDLE, ALBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0013800769).
WADDLE, VIRGINIA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013800772).

10922 WILLFLEET DR
GREVE, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0022782556).
SHAW, PEGGIE A. (Voter ID number OH0022792282).

10923 AZTEC CT
AUEL, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023544773).
GREEN, BRITTANY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023272719).
WIESMAN, KRISTI L. (Voter ID number OH0015979986).
WIESMAN, MARANDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0022350141).

10923 CONESTOGA CT
GROENE, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0013799211).
GROENE, CHRISTOPHER EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013746517).

10924 LEMARIE DR
MAXWELL, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013798732).
MAXWELL, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number OH0013765949).

10924 OHIO AVE
COUCH, MANUEL DYLAN (Voter ID number OH0021332167).

10924 READING RD
HENNE, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number OH0013796056).
WELBORN, FRANK J. (Voter ID number OH0016011041).

10924 READING RD, APT 1R
HILL, PATRICK G. (Voter ID number OH0018786380).

10924 READING RD, APT 3
REIBER, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number OH0020424240).

10925 BRIDLEPATH LN
KERSKER, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020119230).
KERSKER, THERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013801053).

10925 FERNHILL DR
GOOHS HARDMAN, AMY K. (Voter ID number OH0013796180).
HARDMAN, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0013796704).

10925 LEMARIE DR
RHODES, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0013798713).
RHODES, LURA C. (Voter ID number OH0013798703).

10925 OHIO AVE
NEBERGALL, PETER JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0022793808).

10925 SHARONDALE RD
PHELPS, TYLER A. (Voter ID number OH0021020850).

10926 WILLFLEET DR
SEIBEL, ROGER M. (Voter ID number OH0013801396).

10927 CONESTOGA CT
TAUBERT, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013799502).
TAUBERT, LARRY G. (Voter ID number OH0013799508).

10927 MAIN ST
MEYERS, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number OH0018500022).

10927 TIMBERWOOD CT
EPPERT, GRETA N. (Voter ID number OH0019133878).
EPPERT, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0021142010).

10928 AZTEC CT
BARRETT, CARL D. (Voter ID number OH0022207865).
BARRETT, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0013799241).

10928 BRIDLEPATH LN
KRAMER, DONNA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013800989).
ROY, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0013800548).
ROY, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number OH0022043754).

10928 CONESTOGA CT
ISACSON, THOMAS JERGON (Voter ID number OH0013805588).

10928 THORNVIEW DR
COLYER, CHRIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013798819).
COLYER, KEITH T. (Voter ID number OH0013798875).

10928 WILLFLEET DR
KING, GARY MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0018611374).
KING, PAULINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020290772).

10929 AZTEC CT
GELLNER, LISA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0019698013).
GELLNER, MATTHEW CARL (Voter ID number OH0019698271).

10929 LEMARIE DR
SLATER, GAIL A. (Voter ID number OH0013798687).

10929 READING RD, APT 1
CLARK, BRANDEN M. (Voter ID number OH0023238475).
OLVERSON, ASHLEY SADE (Voter ID number OH0018824324).

10929 READING RD, APT 2
PATTON, ALEXIS O. (Voter ID number OH0022027355).

10929 THORNVIEW DR
ROSE, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number OH0013799369).

10930 MAIN ST
BOWYER, RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013799450).
BOWYER, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number OH0013799418).

10930 READING RD
SCHMIDT, GREGORY P. (Voter ID number OH0015538734).

10931 E ALLENHURST BLVD
MCCORMACK, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0013694137).
MCCORMACK, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number OH0013694079).

10931 FERNHILL DR
SANZ, BRENDA R. (Voter ID number OH0013748042).
SANZ, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number OH0023827744).

10931 OHIO AVE
EILERS, DAVID TYLER SMITH (Voter ID number OH0021453427).
EILERS, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0021756185).

10931 SHARONDALE RD
DWYER, JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0013798659).
DWYER, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0013798523).

10931 WILLFLEET DR
HARRIS, AMY T. (Voter ID number OH0013799080).

10932 BRIDLEPATH LN
SHENAI, ANANTH R. (Voter ID number OH0013734312).
SHENAI, SANDHYA BALIGA (Voter ID number OH0013800647).
SHENAI, VASANTHI R. (Voter ID number OH0020520417).

10932 THORNVIEW DR
BACK, SHEILA K. (Voter ID number OH0013798879).

10932 WILLFLEET DR
KOEHLKE, ADAM MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023615017).
KOEHLKE, KAITLYN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0020022834).

10933 CONESTOGA CT
KNAB, ASHLEY GAYLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013857016).
LORD, BENJAMIN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0013646375).

10933 THORNVIEW DR
CAUDILL, JEFFREY ONEILL (Voter ID number OH0019688001).

10933 WILLFLEET DR
LANE, LINDA E. (Voter ID number OH0013798825).
LANE, TONY L. (Voter ID number OH0013800300).

10934 E ALLENHURST BLVD
WICKS, CLIFFORD P. (Voter ID number OH0013693988).
WICKS, DEANNA F. (Voter ID number OH0013694109).

10934 LEMARIE DR
BRYSON, BRIAN LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0022030494).
BRYSON, LESLIE C. (Voter ID number OH0014825189).
BRYSON, TIMOTHY FORD (Voter ID number OH0023864599).

10934 WILLFLEET DR
COLLETT, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013801538).

10935 AZTEC CT
ARREAZA, MEGHAN MARGUERITE (Voter ID number OH0023879746).
ARREAZA, PEFRO RAFAEL (Voter ID number OH0023850014).

10935 BRIDLEPATH LN
ROBINSON, DORIS (Voter ID number OH0013800747).
ROBINSON, ELMER (Voter ID number OH0013800736).

10935 LEMARIE DR
WITTENBERG, RANDI ALICIA (Voter ID number OH0013691555).

10935 MAIN ST
PALAZZOLO, FRANCIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023622584).
TEST, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0019789562).

10935 SHARONDALE RD
HARBAUGH, MATHEA E. (Voter ID number OH0021019735).
MCCARTHY, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0023081263).

10935 TIMBERWOOD CT
WALDEN, KINDA E. (Voter ID number OH0013919541).

10936 BRIDLEPATH LN
WERLING, DEREK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0014059356).

10936 OHIO AVE
SLACK, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0023407943).

10937 FERNHILL DR
SONGER, TARA JO (Voter ID number OH0015265066).

10937 FERNHILL DR, APT 101
BRINCK, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number OH0013889482).

10937 OHIO AVE
BIRKENHEUER, JOYCE S. (Voter ID number OH0021562930).

10937 READING RD
MILLEN, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0013796118).
MILLEN, SCOTT HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0013795210).

10937 WILLFLEET DR
OTTOPAL, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0014037070).

10938 AZTEC CT
VOLK, ANNETTE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019692487).
VOLK, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0013819005).

10938 CONESTOGA CT
PATCH, BRENDEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023552733).
PATCH, MICHAELA CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023552741).

10938 FERNHILL DR
COLLINS, BRYAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023881261).

10938 THORNVIEW DR
SCHILLING, ERIN MARIE MALONEY (Voter ID number OH0019813917).
SCHILLING, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0018750616).

10938 TIMBERWOOD CT
SERENA, KAREN MARY (Voter ID number OH0013617807).
SERENA, TERRY (Voter ID number OH0013618267).

10939 CONESTOGA CT
JEFFERS, LINDSEY JO (Voter ID number OH0018199753).

10939 OHIO AVE
GILLAND, VALERIE G. (Voter ID number OH0013934889).

10939 THORNVIEW DR
HENNEFORTH, DONALD (Voter ID number OH0021142126).
OWENS, LARRY B. (Voter ID number OH0013799113).
OWENS, TONI L. (Voter ID number OH0013799480).
WOESTE, JACQUELYN D. (Voter ID number OH0019692656).

10940 LEMARIE DR
MOUNTS, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0013798756).

10940 WILLFLEET DR
ROMAN, VELMA PEARL (Voter ID number OH0013801478).

10941 AZTEC CT
EISENMANN, GUY B. (Voter ID number OH0013799491).
LANE, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013799493).

10941 BRIDLEPATH LN
BAXTER, ANN E. (Voter ID number OH0013800680).

10941 FERNHILL DR
TILLER, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0020804984).
TILLER, MALLORY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0022548366).
TOMPKINS, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number OH0022157046).
TOMPKINS, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022156947).

10941 LEMARIE DR
JENKINS, ALLAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0014034477).
JENKINS, CAROLYN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014034483).

10941 MAIN ST
HOH, JEREMY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020889764).
LEWIS, PAULA A. (Voter ID number OH0018804989).
LEWIS, RHONDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013796044).

10941 OHIO AVE
FIELD, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023464945).

10941 SHARONDALE RD
BAILEY, ALEXANDRIA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020162574).
BAILEY, NICHOLAS LEE (Voter ID number OH0020113816).

10942 CONESTOGA CT
DOUGHERTY, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0013782116).
DOUGHERTY, NATALIE NAOMI (Voter ID number OH0013710227).

10942 FERNHILL DR
MARSH, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013868022).

10943 MAIN ST
ELLINGTON, JESSE RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013795660).

10943 THORNVIEW DR
DAY, FRANCES I. (Voter ID number OH0013799516).
RUEHLMANN, ADAM MICHAEL TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0013700476).

10943 TIMBERWOOD CT
ARTHUR, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013800714).
ARTHUR, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019687363).

10944 AZTEC CT
CARTER, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number OH0013799194).
CARTER, STEVEN T. (Voter ID number OH0013799335).

10944 BRIDLEPATH LN
SHARTLE, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013800975).

10944 LEMARIE DR
HATFIELD, LEAH (Voter ID number OH0013799069).
HATFIELD, MARJORIE (Voter ID number OH0013798636).

10945 CONESTOGA CT
CORDER, JANET M. (Voter ID number OH0013799488).
MESSERSCHMITT, THELMA M. (Voter ID number OH0013799193).

10945 MAIN ST
SCARBOROUGH, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number OH0013795977).
SCARBOROUGH, JULIE S. (Voter ID number OH0013795938).

10945 SHARONDALE RD
MANGIN, JAMES HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0014011471).

10946 E ALLENHURST BLVD
HAFFNER, KURT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013959948).
HAFFNER, LUKE EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023662991).
JAEGER, JANE MARIE JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0013800793).

10946 MAIN ST
MCELANEY, MARTIN C. (Voter ID number OH0013799563).

10946 SHARONDALE RD
SCHNEIDER, MARGARET HOPE (Voter ID number OH0013801490).
SCHNEIDER, MARTIN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013724172).

10946 TIMBERWOOD CT
BRAWAND, ALFRED WERNER (Voter ID number OH0013800976).
BRAWAND, JESSICA SARAH (Voter ID number OH0019131627).
BRAWAND, VERENA (Voter ID number OH0013800980).

10947 E ALLENHURST BLVD
BEDEL, CHRISTINA R. (Voter ID number OH0013694042).
BEDEL, GREGORY F. (Voter ID number OH0013694030).

10947 FERNHILL DR
ROELKER, MARY PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0022482175).
ROELKER, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013799521).

10947 READING RD
SCHROEDER, JACQUELYNN ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0019176076).
TURNER, KERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0020420615).

10948 FERNHILL DR
BINFORD, ERICA L. (Voter ID number OH0019895863).

10948 LEMARIE DR
HOSKINS, JIMMY (Voter ID number OH0013798998).
HOSKINS, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number OH0013798902).

10949 AZTEC CT
DAVIS, ALLISON GAIL (Voter ID number OH0021581215).
KNERR, JACOB G. (Voter ID number OH0022388091).

10949 LEMARIE DR
NI, SKY SHU XIANG (Voter ID number OH0023318074).

10950 THORNVIEW DR
BARTESKO, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0013798638).

10951 MAIN ST
WOLF, TRAVIS J. (Voter ID number OH0022673528).

10951 SHARONDALE RD
SCHEIDLER, EMILY SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0013796679).

10951 TIMBERWOOD CT
RAGAZZO, ADRIANA R. (Voter ID number OH0020669029).
SKORSKI, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021451541).

10952 LEMARIE DR
SHUMARD, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013626906).

10953 OHIO AVE
LOVINS, ERIN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013795802).
LOVINS, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022210884).

10953 THORNVIEW DR
MCDOWELL, NORA KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0013799453).
RODGERS, ALISHA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0021972153).
TRAMMELL, DAMON MARCUS (Voter ID number OH0021654420).

10954 FERNHILL DR
NOWLIN, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0013769889).

10954 OHIO AVE
MAYERSKY, STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0023787938).

10954 SHARONDALE RD
ERTEL, RONALD W. (Voter ID number OH0021395134).
HEFFRON ERTEL, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013801575).

10955 READING RD
GRIMM, PENNIE ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0022466847).
MUSE, MICHAEL TODD (Voter ID number OH0023657819).

10956 MAIN ST
HALTER, VANESSA K. (Voter ID number OH0016205500).
HART, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number OH0022730266).

10956 THORNVIEW DR
MAIDLOW, ANDREW STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0013797125).
MAIDLOW, DARLENE E. (Voter ID number OH0013899094).

10957 MAIN ST
SCHMIDT, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number OH0013795879).
SCHMIDT, PHILIP N. (Voter ID number OH0013795882).

10957 OHIO AVE
DUNLAP, RAMONA J. (Voter ID number OH0013795864).
DUNLAP, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0013795846).

10957 TIMBERWOOD CT
MACIAG, PATRICIA I. (Voter ID number OH0013800507).

10958 OHIO AVE
SMITH, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number OH0023806638).

10958 READING RD
HALL, GAYLE A. (Voter ID number OH0013795992).

10959 THORNVIEW DR
ECKERLE, LESLEY ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0023055446).
KOLLER, STEPHEN DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0021719647).
PIRRMANN, FAITH SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0021719577).
PIRRMANN, NICHOLAS E. (Voter ID number OH0021726771).

10960 E ALLENHURST BLVD
BAGAMERY, NANCY S. (Voter ID number OH0013694132).
SPRINGER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0013694245).
SPRINGER, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022219383).
SPRINGER, MELISSA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019652528).

10960 FERNHILL DR
PALUMBO, MARGARET ROSE (Voter ID number OH0019664020).

10960 READING RD
BAILEY, CAVAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021821075).
MORRIS, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0013853947).

10960 READING RD, APT 2
KING, ALEXANDER BROCK DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019915189).

10961 TIMBERWOOD CT
BRANDNER, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0018566672).

10962 READING RD
DARCY, LAURA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0022877952).
GEDERT, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019610855).

10962 THORNVIEW DR
ROLFES, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number OH0023823721).
ROLFES, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0013798632).
ROLFES, MARCIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013798793).

10963 MAIN ST
SOLIMINE, JESSICA LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0013598683).

10963 OHIO AVE
MCFERRON, LARRY (Voter ID number OH0020668104).
MCFERRON, THERESA (Voter ID number OH0018835896).

10965 TIMBERWOOD CT
HOSTIUCK, RACHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013802200).

10966 OHIO AVE
GERITY, THOMAS EMMETT (Voter ID number OH0013795689).

10967 OHIO AVE
CARLTON, EMILY R. (Voter ID number OH0022518104).
GRAVES, RAHSAAN L. (Voter ID number OH0022419438).

10968 FERNHILL DR
FOSTER, ANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0016523587).
FOSTER, RONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0013799686).

10968 THORNVIEW DR
FERDON, JEANNIE DEE (Voter ID number OH0013784838).
FERDON, RYAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013791333).

10969 E ALLENHURST BLVD
BATES, NALINI G. (Voter ID number OH0013755674).

10969 E ALLENHURST BLVD, APT E
BATES, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number OH0013755710).

10971 TIMBERWOOD CT
GERGEN, ADAM C. (Voter ID number OH0013641274).
GERGEN, NICHOLE D. (Voter ID number OH0020834709).

10973 MAIN ST
ASHLEY, EULA V. (Voter ID number OH0019610083).

10974 THORNVIEW DR
MADEWELL, KELLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023811069).
MADEWELL, NICHOLAS BRANDON (Voter ID number OH0023811070).
MEANS, CHARLES JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022620212).

10974 TIMBERWOOD CT
BURCH, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0013800956).
BURCH, JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013800929).

10976 E ALLENHURST BLVD
CRONE, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0023008141).
CRONE, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013693973).

10976 E ALLENHURST BLVD, APT E
CRONE, MARY KAY (Voter ID number OH0013895169).

10976 MAIN ST
HOPPE, BENJAMIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0019769380).

10977 TIMBERWOOD CT
WALKER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0013800815).
WALKER, CHARLES ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013800803).
WALKER, SCOTT ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022549524).

10979 MAIN ST
KIDD, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013795980).
KIDD, JASON A. (Voter ID number OH0013795661).

10980 READING RD
KUCNER, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number OH0021902512).

10982 TIMBERWOOD CT
MULLER, CARLY A. (Voter ID number OH0022500429).

10983 TIMBERWOOD CT
JOHANN, ERIC R. (Voter ID number OH0013800557).

10985 MAIN ST
WILHELM, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number OH0022640581).

10986 MAIN ST
BURKHARDT, KEITH D. (Voter ID number OH0020946089).
HUSS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0021072119).

10987 THORNVIEW DR
TUEMLER, JOSEPH HENRY (Voter ID number OH0013799428).
TUEMLER, SUSAN KAY (Voter ID number OH0013799162).

10988 MAIN ST
CHAPIN, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021531728).
CHAPIN, TARA KAY (Voter ID number OH0022172295).

10988 TIMBERWOOD CT
FEDERLE, AMY R. (Voter ID number OH0013800506).
FEDERLE, TODD J. (Voter ID number OH0013914435).

10989 E ALLENHURST BLVD
PRICE, DANNY J. (Voter ID number OH0013693765).
PRICE, ELISE S. (Voter ID number OH0013693757).

10989 TIMBERWOOD CT
PLATT, LORA (Voter ID number OH0022233763).
STRANO, SAMANTHA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023539645).

10991 MAIN ST
FRITZ, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0021582172).

10994 TIMBERWOOD CT
CORK, RICHARD KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0013801183).
STOTHFANG, ALVINA L. (Voter ID number OH0013800760).

10995 TIMBERWOOD CT
BEAR, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0019665043).
BEAR, CAROLINE M. (Voter ID number OH0020889471).

10996 MAIN ST
FARFSING, NATHANIEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023657267).
FARFSING, RICHARD DONALD (Voter ID number OH0022313386).

10996 MAIN ST, APT 2
FARFSING, SIERRA PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0022788370).

10998 MAIN ST
MURRAY, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number OH0013799987).
MURRAY, PATRICK ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0018756988).

10998 TIMBERWOOD CT
WOHLEBER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0013800824).
WOHLEBER, JEFFREY RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0016020466).
WOHLEBER, RUTH J. (Voter ID number OH0013800820).

11 CARPENTERS RIDGE
BROWN, SHIRLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0013697316).
DREYER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013697638).

11 CARPENTERS RUN
SPERBER, MARY T. (Voter ID number OH0013895254).
SPERBER, THOMAS STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0013894957).

11 DEXTER PARK BLVD
BRADSHAW, PHOELIN BRIDGETTE (Voter ID number OH0019698166).

11 DEXTER PARK BLVD, APT 1
MANZI, CONNIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013686099).

11 DEXTER PARK BLVD, APT 2
SAHND, JACK J. (Voter ID number OH0020167353).

11 FALLING BROOK
MAGNUS, CAROL F. (Voter ID number OH0013829119).
MAGNUS, JULIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013829130).

11 HERITAGE RD
CHEN, WEN (Voter ID number OH0023657018).
YANG, XILIN (Voter ID number OH0023171871).

11 HICKORY HOLLOW
BALDWIN, SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0013697346).
LONG, EMILY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022495885).
LONG, PHILIP H. (Voter ID number OH0013697755).

11 MUIRFIELD LN
CARLSON, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0013697286).

11 TRAILBRIDGE DR
SANTEL, JUDITH S. (Voter ID number OH0013913646).
TOLLER, VANIA RENEA (Voter ID number OH0023772660).

11 WOODCREEK DR
GILDENBLATT, JULE (Voter ID number OH0013697335).
GILDENBLATT, SONIA GOLDMAN (Voter ID number OH0013697117).

11 WOODSVIEW LN
SIMONE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013800303).

11 YORKTOWNE DR, APT 11
HALPIN, TERRY DOWNING (Voter ID number OH0022242089).

11000 WOODLANDS WAY
NAPIERSKI, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0019954109).
WRIGHT, HILARY MICHELE SHAPIRO (Voter ID number OH0022286351).
WRIGHT, ZACKARY (Voter ID number OH0022286354).

11001 WOODLANDS WAY
LENNON, ANNE KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0020828685).
LENNON, JILL ESTILL (Voter ID number OH0013693764).
LENNON, MICHAEL JERARD (Voter ID number OH0013693769).
LENNON, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0019598696).
LENNON, NICHOLAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023829226).

11002 MAIN ST
EDGAR, MELVIN CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0013719789).
EDGAR, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013719802).
NIXON, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0018625404).

11004 MAIN ST
CREED, RONALD BRYAN (Voter ID number OH0022935317).
CROSS, PAMELA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0013920179).
CROSS, STEPHEN V. (Voter ID number OH0018175324).
FARRELL TURNER, THOMAS PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022204758).

11005 MAIN ST
ABNER, TRAVIS SHELBY (Voter ID number OH0023657952).
SCHATZLE, ELI STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0022650694).
WHITSON, MEGAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023658461).

11005 WOODLANDS WAY
SIMMS, ALISSA K. (Voter ID number OH0013742551).
SIMMS, CHRISTIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0013742569).

11006 MAIN ST
OSBORNE, LYDIA HANNAH (Voter ID number OH0023453715).
OSBORNE, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0023183576).

11010 WOODLANDS WAY
ASH, RAYMOND HOUSTON (Voter ID number OH0013694194).
NIU, PING (Voter ID number OH0019144067).
NIU, RICK (Voter ID number OH0023015083).
ZHONG, PING (Voter ID number OH0018167727).

11013 READING RD
HICKSON, KRISTOFER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013920124).

11013 READING RD, APT 2
SHARPE, CHANCE DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022855544).

11013 READING RD, APT 7
BRICE, QUENTIN I. (Voter ID number OH0023755444).

11013 READING RD, APT 8
WESLEY, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0022939156).

11013 WOODLANDS WAY
SCHUERMEYER, AMY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0021504155).
SCHUERMEYER, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number OH0021783915).

11014 MAIN ST
BUCHER, CRAIG EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013586258).

11015 READING RD
BYRD, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0023744942).

11016 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
MORATSCHEK, GREG F. (Voter ID number OH0013693996).
MORATSCHEK, MARTHA JANE (Voter ID number OH0013693847).

11018 WOODLANDS WAY
RISSOVER, JANALEE KRICK (Voter ID number OH0013693770).
RISSOVER, JAY ELLIOTT (Voter ID number OH0013693761).
RISSOVER, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number OH0021678717).

11019 WOODLANDS WAY
WEN, LI (Voter ID number OH0021070868).
ZHONG, LAWSON MINGYUN (Voter ID number OH0021070866).

11021 READING RD, APT 1
STUMPF, CASSANDRA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021976537).

11024 MAIN ST
FRIMMING, BARBE EVANS (Voter ID number OH0022989618).
FRIMMING, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022988991).
FRIMMING, MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0022646570).

11025 READING RD, APT 3
DAMSGAARD, CLARENCE W. (Voter ID number OH0013795638).

11025 WOODLANDS WAY
CHOHAN, GEETA SINGH (Voter ID number OH0023023737).
SINHA, NEENA PRIYA (Voter ID number OH0022306246).
SINHA, SUNIL KUMAR (Voter ID number OH0013693901).

11026 JENKINS PL
ASHER, AMANDA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013800672).
KENNEDY, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0013801096).
KENNEDY, KIMBERLY SUE (Voter ID number OH0013801067).
KENNEDY, TIMOTHY H. (Voter ID number OH0013801069).

11026 WOODLANDS WAY
ADAMEC, DIANE J. (Voter ID number OH0013694195).
ADAMEC, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number OH0023014765).
ADAMEC, STEPHANIE LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0021905091).
ADAMEC, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number OH0013694185).

11027 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
HEITHAUS, JOHN HENRY (Voter ID number OH0018052451).
HEITHAUS, RHONDA J. (Voter ID number OH0013694328).

11028 E ALLENHURST BLVD
LITTMANN, EMMA C. (Voter ID number OH0022215348).
LITTMANN, NANCY W. (Voter ID number OH0013800967).
LITTMANN, PHILLIP E. (Voter ID number OH0013801018).

11028 JENKINS PL
FISHER, CALLIE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023055586).
FISHER, TRAVIS S. (Voter ID number OH0022993425).

11028 PRINCE LN
HOLT, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022688597).

11029 JENKINS PL
CLARK, TABITHA M. (Voter ID number OH0022953834).
STIRSMAN, JASON AARON (Voter ID number OH0022781327).
STIRSMAN, JEAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013800888).

11029 SHARON MEADOWS DR
MULLINS, SAMUEL O. (Voter ID number OH0013796055).

11030 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
PRATT, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020831051).
PRATT, TRICIA C. (Voter ID number OH0020830402).

11032 MAIN ST
PENCE, KEITH L. (Voter ID number OH0023236802).
SOMMER, SARAH A. (Voter ID number OH0022287222).

11032 SHARON MEADOWS DR
GREBE, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number OH0020435436).

11032 WOODLANDS WAY
SAEKS, KARLY R. (Voter ID number OH0020287663).
SAEKS, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0013694200).
SAEKS, SUMNER M. (Voter ID number OH0013694193).

11034 E ALLENHURST BLVD
HESKETH, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0013801159).
HESKETH, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number OH0013874198).

11034 WOODWARD LN
MINK, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number OH0013796067).
MINK, PHILIP BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0013796057).

11035 SHARON MEADOWS DR
GOLDBERG, LOUIS NATHAN (Voter ID number OH0013795656).

11036 HUNTWICKE PL
LEE, EUNKYUNG (Voter ID number OH0019941029).
LEE, JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0019931246).
LEE, JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0019740364).
LEE, SOOUN (Voter ID number OH0019941025).

11036 PRINCE LN
KREBS, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0018672712).

11037 WOODLANDS WAY
BORZOTTA, ALEXANDRA E. (Voter ID number OH0020294488).
BORZOTTA, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number OH0013693959).
BORZOTTA, ROBIN W. (Voter ID number OH0013693942).
HELKER, COLLEEN (Voter ID number OH0022202415).
HELKER, DENNIS RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0021945404).

11039 HUNTWICKE PL
BRYAN, LINDA D. (Voter ID number OH0013694096).
BRYAN, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number OH0013694101).

11040 E ALLENHURST BLVD
SEELAUS, BETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013800562).
SEELAUS, LAURA BETH (Voter ID number OH0018688713).
SEELAUS, ROBERT HENRY (Voter ID number OH0019610437).

11040 HUNTWICKE PL
MONTGOMERY, EVANS (Voter ID number OH0013693970).

11040 JENKINS PL
HARTKE, DAVID THEODORE (Voter ID number OH0019632832).
WARD, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0013800925).

11040 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
JEAVONS, DENISE MARGUERITE (Voter ID number OH0013625018).

11040 WOODLANDS WAY
AGABEGI, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number OH0014044124).
AGABEGI, STEVEN S. (Voter ID number OH0013808816).

11041 BODWELL CT
SHUPPERT, ADAM R. (Voter ID number OH0013801141).
SHUPPERT, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0020292997).

11041 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
EL BIETAR, JAVIER AMIN (Voter ID number OH0022468297).
GANDOLFO, NICOLE FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0022468299).

11042 MAIN ST
LIN, JUAN (Voter ID number OH0021856752).
LIN, MENGXIN (Voter ID number OH0021856832).
LIN, MENGYANG (Voter ID number OH0021490727).
LIN, QIN (Voter ID number OH0022307611).
LIU, JING (Voter ID number OH0019661194).
LIU, YI SHI (Voter ID number OH0019672669).
SHI, YU QIN (Voter ID number OH0019653456).
ZHI, LIN (Voter ID number OH0022878985).

11042 MULLIGAN ST
BLACKSTONE, KARYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013800463).
BLACKSTONE, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0017911737).

11042 PRINCE LN
FERDELMAN, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013795683).

11042 READING RD
CHO, WEN (Voter ID number OH0023313114).

11043 HUNTWICKE PL
SARKAR, PRADIPTA (Voter ID number OH0020992588).
SARKAR, SUSMITA (Voter ID number OH0021392067).

11043 MAIN ST, APT 1
LONG, RANDY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013796722).

11043 MAIN ST, APT 4
GAYDOSH, MARK JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022995023).
HOPPER, TINA L. (Voter ID number OH0016008204).

11043 MAIN ST, APT 7
TESNO, THERESA MIRIAM (Voter ID number OH0023745970).

11043 MULLIGAN ST
PARTIN, LINDA F. (Voter ID number OH0013800966).

11044 WOODLANDS WAY
WALLING, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0013693985).
WALLING, DEBRA FUQUA (Voter ID number OH0016030356).
WALLING, JESSICA LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0020604979).

11045 SHARON MEADOWS DR
CAMPBELL, PENNIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0016008395).
TATUM, DAVID P. (Voter ID number OH0019171371).

11045 WOODLANDS WAY
YETTER, JEFFREY VINCENT (Voter ID number OH0022721397).
YETTER, TONYA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021424251).

11045 WOODWARD LN
BOHANAN, BETTY (Voter ID number OH0013795841).

11046 BODWELL CT
METHERD, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013800660).
METHERD, KRISTEN DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0018773945).
METHERD, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013800470).
METHERD, WARREN L. (Voter ID number OH0013800669).

11046 E ALLENHURST BLVD
ROBENALT, JOHN FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0013800985).
ROBENALT, MICHELLE B. (Voter ID number OH0013801138).

11046 SHARON MEADOWS DR
ASHER, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0017778218).

11046 WOODWARD LN
MCNULTY, JANET M. (Voter ID number OH0014012460).
MCNULTY, WILLIAM GORDON (Voter ID number OH0013795897).

11047 BODWELL CT
MACK, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013800613).
MACK, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013800589).

11047 JENKINS PL
HENDERSON, CAROLE L. (Voter ID number OH0013801045).
HENDERSON, KEVIN F. (Voter ID number OH0019608929).
HENDERSON, LATOYA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022488380).

11048 MAIN ST
HIGHLEY, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0013798838).
HIGHLEY, VICKI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013798533).

11049 PRINCE LN
JOHNSON, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0022210153).

11050 PRINCE LN
STEELE, JACK (Voter ID number OH0015994431).
STEELE, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number OH0015994428).

11050 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
TALBOT, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number OH0013693979).
TALBOT, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0013694120).

11050 WOODLANDS WAY
WEINSTEIN, BARRY S. (Voter ID number OH0013693819).
WEINSTEIN, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0015981021).
WEINSTEIN, KAREN ALANE DUGAN (Voter ID number OH0013694243).

11051 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
CHUNDUR, RAJANAND (Voter ID number OH0018908764).
CHUNDUR, SUGUNA (Voter ID number OH0018908759).

11052 BODWELL CT
MILTON, SCOTT GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0022334311).
MILTON, SHANNON CHRISTIANA (Voter ID number OH0021640225).

11052 E ALLENHURST BLVD
KAISER, ROBYN CHERYL (Voter ID number OH0023051086).
KAISER, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0023015585).
SMITH, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0016295833).

11052 JENKINS PL
ONEILL, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number OH0013801174).

11053 BODWELL CT
LOHMEIER, CONNIE LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0013800732).
LOHMEIER, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0013800931).
LOHMEIER, SPENCER DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023519891).

11053 E ALLENHURST BLVD
BARBER, ANJOLI RAWAL (Voter ID number OH0020678157).
BARBER, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0019608528).

11053 HUNTWICKE PL
SHIEH, VINCENT (Voter ID number OH0022925994).
WU, PAI CHUAN (Voter ID number OH0013694144).
WU, TSUEY RONG (Voter ID number OH0021582061).

11053 WOODLANDS WAY
LOFTUS, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0021174022).
LOFTUS, ERIN LYNN MCCOY (Voter ID number OH0018566480).

11054 MAIN ST
BOONE, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021987338).
BOONE, VICKIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0021993309).

11055 WOODWARD LN
JAMES, KATHY L. (Voter ID number OH0023421573).

11056 MULLIGAN ST
LIVISKIE, CAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0013800483).
LIVISKIE, CATHY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013800908).

11056 SHARON MEADOWS DR
JIMENEZ, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0021748283).

11056 WOODWARD LN
CRANK, HOLLY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022214860).
CRANK, JEANNIE ILENE (Voter ID number OH0013918324).
CRANK, JEREMY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0020938830).
CRANK, MICHAEL GRANT (Voter ID number OH0013918330).
CRANK, RYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023286341).

11058 BODWELL CT
KAYS, SANDRA T. (Voter ID number OH0013800863).

11058 DELLBROOK CT
SCOTT, CARMEN LAVERNE (Voter ID number OH0015611364).
SCOTT, NEDRA F. (Voter ID number OH0013800898).
SCOTT, WILBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013800984).

11058 E ALLENHURST BLVD
STEINMETZ, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0013800873).
STEINMETZ, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0021013574).
STEINMETZ, NATHAN J. (Voter ID number OH0023730036).

11058 HUNTWICKE PL
BRIDGEO, GEORGINA M. (Voter ID number OH0013694228).
FOGARTY, ANDREW G. (Voter ID number OH0018296870).
FOGARTY, ELIZABETH ERIN (Voter ID number OH0021066232).

11058 PRINCE LN
WEBB, THELMA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013779024).

11058 WOODLANDS WAY
SUH, JOANNE MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0021622229).
SUH, MICKEY JANG WON (Voter ID number OH0021622301).

11059 BODWELL CT
DILLHOFF, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0013800812).

11059 E ALLENHURST BLVD
GOOD, GINA GAIL (Voter ID number OH0013640166).
GOOD, TIMOTHY BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0013992922).

11061 JENKINS PL
HARRINGTON, SAMANTHA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015427511).

11062 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
CRAWFORD, KELLY M. (Voter ID number OH0023176632).
MOORE, JOHN DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0015979639).

11063 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
DILLON, GAVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0023865156).
PERRIN, CYRUS VINCENT (Voter ID number OH0022683312).
PERRIN, DARLENE A. (Voter ID number OH0013694063).

11064 DELLBROOK CT
KUHR, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number OH0013800994).
KUHR, MATTHEW WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023880055).
KUHR, W SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013800780).

11064 E ALLENHURST BLVD
COCCO, CARLA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013801109).
SOMERS, BLAKE PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013694579).
SOMERS, KELLY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013623165).

11064 JENKINS PL
BORKOWSKI, SERGIY (Voter ID number OH0021782932).

11065 BODWELL CT
JUENKE, JACQUELINE K. (Voter ID number OH0013800836).
JUENKE, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0013800822).

11065 DELLBROOK CT
BREEZE, EMILY JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number OH0013801061).
BREEZE, JARROD D. (Voter ID number OH0013740884).

11065 PRINCE LN
DESAI, CHHAGANBHAI L. (Voter ID number OH0021231522).
DESAI, KISHAN S. (Voter ID number OH0021682438).
DESAI, RITA MINAXI (Voter ID number OH0022901875).
DESAI, SUNIL (Voter ID number OH0013796107).

11065 WOODWARD LN
STEELE, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number OH0013795745).
STEELE, TERESA G. (Voter ID number OH0013795737).

11066 SHARON MEADOWS DR
BEER, PHILLIP A. (Voter ID number OH0013795955).
BEER, REIKO (Voter ID number OH0022740427).

11066 WOODLANDS WAY
RESLY, DIANE T. (Voter ID number OH0019147912).
RESLY, JONATHAN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0019147891).

11066 WOODWARD LN
HERKINS, GREGORY B. (Voter ID number OH0020458438).
WILLS, MILDRED (Voter ID number OH0013795676).

11067 MULLIGAN ST
MITCHELL, DERYK T. (Voter ID number OH0019985017).

11067 SHARON MEADOWS DR
MATTINGLY, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number OH0013795910).

11068 MULLIGAN ST
COLETTA, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0013800681).

11069 READING RD, APT 62125
WEBER, NICHOLAS NOEL (Voter ID number OH0023229543).

11070 DELLBROOK CT
WOOD, LINDSAY H. (Voter ID number OH0015428665).
WOOD, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0014014771).

11070 E ALLENHURST BLVD
MCCULLOUGH, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0020104613).
MCCULLOUGH, NICOLE RENNER (Voter ID number OH0015542072).

11070 MAIN ST
HORNER, DOUGLAS B. (Voter ID number OH0013798410).

11071 DELLBROOK CT
MCCOY, ALFRED REGINALD (Voter ID number OH0013800923).
MCCOY, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013800957).

11071 E ALLENHURST BLVD
BENVIE, CYNTHIA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013801026).
BENVIE, DAVID GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013801059).

11071 HUNTWICKE PL
BARGUIL, ADELA DELSOCORRO (Voter ID number OH0013694192).
ZAJDEL, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0021753644).
ZAJDEL, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013694131).
ZAJDEL, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0019600224).

11071 MAIN ST, APT B
MARTIN, TARA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022494781).

11072 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
HUNTER, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number OH0013694424).
HUNTER, EMILE LAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021159217).
HUNTER, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0013694238).

11073 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
DECOURCY, GILES A. (Voter ID number OH0013694073).
DECOURCY, MICHAEL ROBERT I. (Voter ID number OH0019595901).
DECOURCY, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number OH0013694090).

11074 WOODLANDS WAY
STEPHENSON, HOWARD SHEA (Voter ID number OH0023195734).

11075 WOODWARD LN
HINSON, BETHANY E. (Voter ID number OH0021906672).
HINSON, BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0022876436).
PIOTROWSKI, ANDREW K. (Voter ID number OH0021178643).

11076 E ALLENHURST BLVD
SCHUCKMAN, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013800594).
SCHUCKMAN, TIMOTHY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013800650).

11076 MAIN ST
MCNULTY, JONATHAN W. (Voter ID number OH0013798474).
MCNULTY, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013798634).

11076 SHARON MEADOWS DR
ROY, VIRGINIA G. (Voter ID number OH0013795875).

11076 WOODWARD LN
BECK, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013796033).
FIGGINS, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0021554714).
FIGGINS, ERICA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0019121340).

11077 E ALLENHURST BLVD
BITTMAN, MARIANNE (Voter ID number OH0013801008).

11079 MULLIGAN ST
BROWN, DUSTIN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013790963).

11079 SHARON MEADOWS DR
BAKER, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013796050).
BAKER, JANICE A. (Voter ID number OH0013795921).

11080 MULLIGAN ST
SCHULZ, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number OH0013800794).

11080 READING RD
BOND, JEANNE CARLSON (Voter ID number OH0013798296).
BOND, LEE (Voter ID number OH0013798288).

11081 E ALLENHURST BLVD, APT W
SCHUTTE, SAMUEL M. (Voter ID number OH0013799015).

11081 W ALLENHURST BLVD
CORCORAN-SCHUTTE, MEGHAN K. (Voter ID number OH0013798569).

11081 ZARING CT
BOUCHER, ALEXANDER ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0023760978).
BOUCHER, JEANA KRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023760986).
KELLER, HEATHER B. (Voter ID number OH0017906656).
KORTE, TAYLOR A. (Voter ID number OH0021581010).

11082 E ALLENHURST BLVD
SCHINDLER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0013800817).
SCHINDLER, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013800928).

11082 MAIN ST
GERHARDSTEIN, LYNDA M. (Voter ID number OH0022394430).

11082 PRINCE LN
KENNEDY, VELMA L. (Voter ID number OH0022638553).

11082 WOODLANDS WAY
PINEO, CAROLINE J. (Voter ID number OH0021862109).
PINEO, EVAN F. (Voter ID number OH0019600800).
PINEO, FRED (Voter ID number OH0013694225).
PINEO, JEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013693873).

11083 PRINCE LN
SHEETS, BRYAN J. (Voter ID number OH0022556215).
WALKER, MEGAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023023157).

11083 READING RD
COUCH, CORA (Voter ID number OH0021287139).
REDDY, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number OH0019144143).

11084 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
RAGHAVAN, USHA MUKUND (Voter ID number OH0015981611).
RAGHAVAN, VIJAY V. (Voter ID number OH0015981616).

11085 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
SLOVIN, AARON J. (Voter ID number OH0019600868).
SLOVIN, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0013694250).
SLOVIN, JOSEPH GRANT (Voter ID number OH0022773892).
SLOVIN, MATTHEW JACOB (Voter ID number OH0020865819).

11086 W ALLENHURST BLVD
LOTT, CARLOS B. (Voter ID number OH0013800661).
LOTT, JUANITA (Voter ID number OH0013801175).

11086 ZARING CT
LOUDERBACK, CLAYTON STRUSE (Voter ID number OH0013800461).
LOUDERBACK, LYNN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013800454).
LOUDERBACK, SAM C. (Voter ID number OH0018948587).

11087 HUNTWICKE PL
BAJWA, NADIA MASOOD (Voter ID number OH0019725286).
MARTIN, ALYSSA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0019600520).
MARTIN, ANDREW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0018925654).
MARTIN, ELIZABETH LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021685405).
MARTIN, JEAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018925656).
MARTIN, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0020960735).

11087 W ALLENHURST BLVD
PIEPMEIER, CAROL LEE (Voter ID number OH0013800581).
PIEPMEIER, MARK (Voter ID number OH0013800550).

11087 ZARING CT
NARDINI, RALPH A. (Voter ID number OH0013785552).
NARDINI, SANDRA G. (Voter ID number OH0013785396).

11089 SHARON MEADOWS DR
REEVES, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0022393635).
REEVES, STEPHANIE D. (Voter ID number OH0022778486).

11090 MAIN ST
SCHWAN, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0013798597).
SCHWAN, REVA B. (Voter ID number OH0013798595).

11090 MULLIGAN ST
SMITH, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number OH0013776205).

11090 PRINCE LN
CORNETT, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0013795838).
CORNETT, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013795851).

11090 SHARON MEADOWS DR
FIELDS, ALMA M. (Voter ID number OH0013795907).
FIELDS, WILTON (Voter ID number OH0013795904).

11091 PRINCE LN
MAY, DALE I. (Voter ID number OH0014028633).
MAY, HANNAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023571394).
MAY, JANICE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014028638).
MAY, JEREMIAH N. (Voter ID number OH0021669602).

11091 WOODLANDS WAY
RECHTSTEINER, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013810334).
RECHTSTEINER, KATHRYN LEE (Voter ID number OH0014839992).

11092 W ALLENHURST BLVD
CAMPBELL, ELISHA JOJUAN (Voter ID number OH0022016587).
HOLLIDAY, ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013723947).
HOLLIDAY, ESTHER L. (Voter ID number OH0013882325).

11092 W ALLENHURST BLVD, APT W
GUM, CHRISTOPHER TODD (Voter ID number OH0021538012).

11092 ZARING CT
ROLLER STRATTON, JULIE (Voter ID number OH0013800451).
STRATTON, CHARLES ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013801128).

11093 W ALLENHURST BLVD
WEBBINK, JENNIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014036605).
WEBBINK, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0013800496).

11093 ZARING CT
COMSTOCK, CONNIE D. (Voter ID number OH0013800938).

11094 E ALLENHURST BLVD
STEVENSON, MARGARET G. (Voter ID number OH0013801052).
STEVENSON, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0013801050).

11094 WOODLANDS WAY
MOQEETH, MALEHA (Voter ID number OH0013694363).
MOQEETH, SYED A. (Voter ID number OH0013693767).
SYED, SUFYAAN (Voter ID number OH0023598356).

11096 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
HESS, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0013694263).
HESS, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0019698048).
HESS, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013694292).

11097 PRINCE LN
TARTER, VIOLA FAY (Voter ID number OH0013795878).

11097 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
BOOMS, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0013694433).
BOOMS, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0013694441).

11098 PRINCE LN
HINES, JOSH (Voter ID number OH0013795916).
HINES, LUCY L. (Voter ID number OH0013795919).

11098 W ALLENHURST BLVD
NICHOLS, DAVID BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0013748502).
NICHOLS, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0019914962).
NICHOLS, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number OH0013748528).
STEPHAN, JENS A. (Voter ID number OH0013800583).

11098 WOODWARD LN
SHARP, TAYLOR PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0023480557).

11098 ZARING CT
BEERCK, GRADY R. (Voter ID number OH0023453236).
BEERCK, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0021071848).
KEMP, RICHARD MARK (Voter ID number OH0013809282).
KEMP, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013800998).

11099 W ALLENHURST BLVD
CHINTA, RAVI R. (Voter ID number OH0013800498).
CHINTA, SAVITHRI D. (Voter ID number OH0013800656).
SHANKER, GEETHA (Voter ID number OH0022462028).

11099 WOODWARD LN
BROWN, WILLARD C. (Voter ID number OH0013795932).

11099 ZARING CT
SCHULTE, IANTHE ELIZABETH ALATIS (Voter ID number OH0020406599).
SCHULTE, NICHOLAS N. (Voter ID number OH0015586050).

111 BENTWOOD CT
FLOTO, STEPHEN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0021455869).

111 WILLIAMSBURG LN
MURPHY, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013387157).

11100 E ALLENHURST BLVD
BITTNER, BRENDON KAIN (Voter ID number OH0023113555).
SULEK, KARIN E. (Voter ID number OH0021376095).
SULEK, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number OH0013800965).

11100 WOODLANDS WAY
SALDANHA, JULIA A. (Voter ID number OH0019596444).
SALDANHA, LARA V. (Voter ID number OH0021534210).
SALDANHA, RENE LYN (Voter ID number OH0022022652).
SALDANHA, TONY (Voter ID number OH0019596049).

11101 E ALLENHURST BLVD
LATTIN, BRIAN F. (Voter ID number OH0021302435).
NOVAK, KATHLEEN P. (Voter ID number OH0021324155).

11101 HUNTWICKE PL
RUBIN, JACOB E. (Voter ID number OH0013755768).
RUBIN, STEPHANIE HIRSCH (Voter ID number OH0013806350).

11101 SHARON MEADOWS DR
FISHER, JOHN K. (Voter ID number OH0022419409).
FISHER, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0022434146).
WEIGEL, DERRICK RAY WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0021396500).

11104 W ALLENHURST BLVD
MODY, JAYDEEP JAWAHARLAL (Voter ID number OH0013801119).
MODY, KETKI J. (Voter ID number OH0015992278).
MODY, PUJA J. (Voter ID number OH0021020641).
MODY, VISHAL J. (Voter ID number OH0021668228).

11104 ZARING CT
SHAWVER, LESLIE S. (Voter ID number OH0013800983).
SHAWVER, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0013800447).

11105 W ALLENHURST BLVD
BLANDFORD, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013773309).
BLANDFORD, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number OH0013773282).
BLANDFORD, ZACHARY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022813256).

11105 ZARING CT
GEDEON, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number OH0020285681).
GEDEON, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number OH0013801148).
GEDEON, TERESA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013801150).
GEDOEN, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0014866806).

11106 PRINCE LN
RISMA, ISIDRO B. (Voter ID number OH0013799593).
RISMA, TECLA GOTICO (Voter ID number OH0013875178).

11107 E ALLENHURST BLVD
MUELLER, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013800889).
MUELLER, GARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013800555).

11107 JARDIN PL
SCOTT, ADRIENNE B. (Voter ID number OH0015277305).
SCOTT, ROB C. (Voter ID number OH0016008415).
SCOTT, ROBERT BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0022888415).

11107 MULLIGAN ST
LEWIS, DARIN KEITH (Voter ID number OH0014026857).

11107 PRINCE LN
EDGELL, SHEILA K. (Voter ID number OH0019596487).

11107 WOODLANDS WAY
RODRIGUEZ, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013694358).
RODRIGUEZ, ERNESTO O. (Voter ID number OH0013694353).
RODRIGUEZ, KRISTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0022848557).

11108 HUNTWICKE PL
CAMPINHA BACOTE, DEXTER L. (Voter ID number OH0013694115).
CAMPINHA BACOTE, JOSEPHA A. (Voter ID number OH0019679106).
CAMPINHA BACOTE, NIA DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0022083650).

11108 MULLIGAN ST
MESSER, JOSHUA LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0015134240).
MESSER, STACEY DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0015135180).

11109 JARDIN PL
BENNETT, KATHRYN MAY (Voter ID number OH0023451665).

11109 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
CASTLE, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0018873019).
MULLIGAN, RYAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0020420817).

11110 SHARON MEADOWS DR
CARR, ROGER P. (Voter ID number OH0013795769).

11110 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
ULLMAN, ALAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013694029).
ULLMAN, MARJORIE J. (Voter ID number OH0013694168).
ULLMAN, ZACHARY SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0022839847).

11110 W ALLENHURST BLVD
BERES, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013800792).
BERES, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013800779).

11110 WOODLANDS WAY
SENSIBAUGH, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013694253).
SENSIBAUGH, BRIAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019599122).
SENSIBAUGH, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0013694255).

11110 WOODWARD LN
FORNEY, SHEILA LEE (Voter ID number OH0021868748).
GLOVER, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0019698974).

11110 ZARING CT
YOZWIAK, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number OH0013800730).
YOZWIAK, MARK S. (Voter ID number OH0013800837).
YOZWIAK, TIM NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0018700169).

11111 SHARON MEADOWS DR
CHANDLER, JACQUELINE LEE (Voter ID number OH0014017764).
CHANDLER, JOEL D. (Voter ID number OH0013795948).

11111 W ALLENHURST BLVD
BAILEY, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0013801179).
BAILEY, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013801075).
ROPASS, MEGAN L. (Voter ID number OH0019868599).

11111 ZARING CT
EISENTROUT, BRETT S. (Voter ID number OH0021231490).
EISENTROUT, CRAIG ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013800719).
EISENTROUT, KRIS S. (Voter ID number OH0013800970).

11113 E ALLENHURST BLVD
BAKER, COLE DUNCAN (Voter ID number OH0023448006).
BAKER, GRANT H. (Voter ID number OH0021682487).
BAKER, JEFFREY G. (Voter ID number OH0013800816).
FARRAR, DIANA D. (Voter ID number OH0019687190).

11113 JARDIN PL
BISHOP, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0013752871).
JOHNSON, RAYMOND K. (Voter ID number OH0013749917).
KATTERJOHN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0013752683).

11114 PRINCE LN
JOHNSON, KELLY B. (Voter ID number OH0013796095).

11115 JARDIN PL
MEYER, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0014013031).
MEYER, PAUL G. (Voter ID number OH0014012979).

11115 SPINNER AVE
KING, CHELSEA ANNA (Voter ID number OH0019698202).

11115 WOODLANDS WAY
STADELMANN, DOROTHY MATILDA (Voter ID number OH0019979011).
STADELMANN, PAUL ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0019979022).

11116 MULLIGAN ST
MCCORMICK, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0022835110).
MCCORMICK, SEAN P. (Voter ID number OH0022883998).

11116 W ALLENHURST BLVD
HAYWORTH, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0013800604).
HAYWORTH, MARK S. (Voter ID number OH0013800620).
HAYWORTH, MICHAEL STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0023307007).

11117 JARDIN PL
HASSELBRING, JUNE RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013694415).
LANCIA, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022437068).

11117 W ALLENHURST BLVD
MASON, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0013801093).
MASON, PAULA S. (Voter ID number OH0021231569).

11118 E ALLENHURST BLVD
BROADNAX, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0020202910).
BROADNAX, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013745378).

11119 E ALLENHURST BLVD
JOHNSTON, BRIAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023665278).
JOHNSTON, ERIC J. (Voter ID number OH0023716708).
JOHNSTON, JEFFREY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013800462).
JOHNSTON, TAMARA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013800575).

11119 JARDIN PL
MILES, KAREN R. (Voter ID number OH0023516193).

11119 MULLIGAN ST
ADAMS, HAZEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013802417).
STIPECH, KATRINA M. (Voter ID number OH0016281882).

11119 READING RD, APT 1
FOSTER, RUSSELL I. (Voter ID number OH0019976152).

11119 READING RD, APT 3
PERRY, ANTHONY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023475640).
REDDY, PATRICK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023015851).

11119 READING RD, APT 5
BASTON, PATSY J. (Voter ID number OH0022893024).

11120 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
WALTZ, ALLEN M. (Voter ID number OH0023519106).
WALTZ, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0014045852).
WALTZ, DUSTY MICHALE (Voter ID number OH0021905011).
WALTZ, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0014045745).

11120 WOODLANDS WAY
FAWLEY, DORMAN (Voter ID number OH0013694265).

11120 WOODWARD LN
EVERSOLE, WENDALL R. (Voter ID number OH0019607754).
RILEY EVERSOLE, SANDRA SUE (Voter ID number OH0019607726).

11121 MAIN ST, APT 1
CAMPBELL, JANICE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013795741).

11121 MAIN ST, APT 2
BAKER, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0023471979).

11121 MAIN ST, APT 3
MAYER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0023023379).

11121 SPINNER AVE
LOVITT, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022177573).
LOVITT, V GLEN (Voter ID number OH0013798447).

11121 WOODWARD LN
REYNOLDS, JOHN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0015428093).

11122 MAIN ST
HALEY, MARK T. (Voter ID number OH0022823033).
HALEY, REBECCA JUDE (Voter ID number OH0021756051).

11122 MULLIGAN ST
BOWEN, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0018679197).
BOWEN, JOHN BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0013800597).

11122 PRINCE LN
HARRIS, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0013818509).
MCCARTY, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number OH0022423327).
POGUE, DONOVAN J. (Voter ID number OH0021676067).

11122 SHARON MEADOWS DR
SMITH, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013796053).
SMITH, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0015981617).

11123 JARDIN PL
COMER, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0014005943).

11123 PRINCE LN
WARREN, JOHN CAL (Voter ID number OH0013796064).

11123 SHARON MEADOWS DR
FLEGE, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number OH0013795858).

11123 W ALLENHURST BLVD
HARDMAN, ANN B. (Voter ID number OH0013800452).
HARDMAN, WESLEY W. (Voter ID number OH0020096237).

11124 E ALLENHURST BLVD
RAYMOND, BRITT R. (Voter ID number OH0013800694).
RAYMOND, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number OH0013800802).
SONNEK, ANDREW DONALD (Voter ID number OH0021037759).
SONNEK, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013960043).

11124 HUNTWICKE PL
SPERBER, KATHLEEN RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013694105).
SPERBER, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number OH0013694103).

11124 MACAR DR
MORALES, JONATHAN IBARRA (Voter ID number OH0021846051).

11125 E ALLENHURST BLVD
MESSER, LAURA R. (Voter ID number OH0018857447).
SAGE, JANET MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0018857456).

11125 JARDIN PL
THIRLWELL, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0021753819).
THIRLWELL, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number OH0021753813).
WHEELER, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013881871).

11125 MACAR DR
BURCH, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0015575997).

11125 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
WELCH, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022938206).
WELCH, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013694271).
WELCH, RYAN NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0021556687).
WELCH, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013694278).

11127 HUNTWICKE PL
MEYER, KEITH D. (Voter ID number OH0013694031).
MEYER, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0021348267).
MEYER, TERRI B. (Voter ID number OH0013694098).

11127 JARDIN PL
SEMRAD, ANITA K. (Voter ID number OH0014029960).
SEMRAD, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0014029961).

11128 MULLIGAN ST
KREINER, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number OH0013800466).

11128 WOODLANDS WAY
WITTENBAUM, EVE MELISSA (Voter ID number OH0013694304).
WITTENBAUM, FRED H. (Voter ID number OH0013694246).
WITTENBAUM, LUCY P. (Voter ID number OH0023607239).

11129 JARDIN PL
HUHN, MARY D. (Voter ID number OH0013693957).

11130 E ALLENHURST BLVD
ALVORD, JAMIE MCDERMOTT (Voter ID number OH0013801117).
ALVORD, MATTHEW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013800596).

11130 MAIN ST
STIEBER, SCOTT KEMP (Voter ID number OH0013752498).

11130 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
DICK, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number OH0013956823).
DICK, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number OH0013694189).

11131 E ALLENHURST BLVD
COOPER, BEAU ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021325824).
COOPER, MISTY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0021325865).

11131 JARDIN PL
MOELLER, CAROLYN JAYNE (Voter ID number OH0020802150).

11131 WOODWARD LN
HAVENS, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0020290589).
HAVENS, DAVID EIAN (Voter ID number OH0023774520).
THOMPSON, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0023464645).

11132 MULLIGAN ST
WOLF, MICHELLE ELISE (Voter ID number OH0013771656).

11132 WOODLANDS WAY
RINALDI, DIANE THERESE (Voter ID number OH0013694032).
RINALDI, DOMINIC R. (Voter ID number OH0019854033).
RINALDI, MADALINE KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0023671073).
RINALDI, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0013694249).
RINALDI, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021905588).

11133 MAPLE ST
PRATHER, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number OH0013796509).
PRATHER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0013796511).

11133 READING RD
DAVIS, KALAH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022954191).
VINEYARD, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023459366).

11133 SHARON MEADOWS DR
LONG, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013795736).
LONG, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013795727).
LONG, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number OH0013796080).

11134 JARDIN PL
BURGIN, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number OH0013694088).

11134 MACAR DR
STEPP, JUSTIN W. (Voter ID number OH0023455878).

11134 SHARON MEADOWS DR
CHANDLER, MARJORIE D. (Voter ID number OH0013795827).

11135 E ALLENHURST BLVD
HABERMAN, HEIDI M. (Voter ID number OH0013801102).

11135 MULLIGAN ST
GROH, CORRINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021819539).
GROH, KENNETH EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022289041).

11135 W ALLENHURST BLVD
HASTINGS, GREGORY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021518742).
WILKENS, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013801142).
WILKENS, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0013800573).

11136 E ALLENHURST BLVD
CURRAN, CAREY B. (Voter ID number OH0013800030).
CURRAN, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0020315406).
CURRAN, SHEA M. (Voter ID number OH0018859224).

11136 JARDIN PL
MCNULTY, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number OH0013694007).

11136 MAIN ST
PORTER, JEREMY R. (Voter ID number OH0021412834).

11136 WOODLANDS WAY
ELLINGHAM, JUDITH BAILEY (Voter ID number OH0013693788).

11137 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
PAN, APRIL C. (Voter ID number OH0018203161).
PAN, FRANK L. (Voter ID number OH0021155707).
PAN, RON R. (Voter ID number OH0018201910).

11138 MULLIGAN ST
CRAFT, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0013796614).

11139 HAWK ST
HARTMAN, JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0018500019).
HARTMAN, WALTER C. (Voter ID number OH0018274830).

11139 SPINNER AVE
BARTHOLOMEW, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0013799160).
SANDY, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0015880133).

11140 HAWK ST
MANN, JEFF SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021002241).
MANN, TERRI M. (Voter ID number OH0019698529).

11140 HUNTWICKE PL
KASPER, ASHLEY ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023412188).
SCHERCH, LISA R. (Voter ID number OH0013693936).
SCHERCH, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013694388).
SCHERCH, TAYLOR J. (Voter ID number OH0019726255).

11141 HUNTWICKE PL
SON, SANG YOUNG (Voter ID number OH0021442027).

11141 MULLIGAN ST
RAY, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number OH0013802292).
RAY, JEAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013802293).

11141 SPINNER AVE
NOEL, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number OH0023218008).
TURNER, RENEE LEA (Voter ID number OH0022668838).

11141 WOODLANDS WAY
MARSHALL, CELESTE M. (Voter ID number OH0013694240).
MARSHALL, ROBERT E LEE (Voter ID number OH0021393802).
MARSHALL, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013694226).
MARSHALL, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021905278).

11142 WOODLANDS WAY
PARNES, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0021769612).
PARNES, HAILEY WERTHAISER (Voter ID number OH0019598987).

11142 WOODWARD LN
HAMILTON, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019623111).
WAHLERT, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0019623499).

11143 HAWK ST
BARGER, JANET LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013802341).

11143 JARDIN PL
COOK, GLORIA R. (Voter ID number OH0013694138).
COOK, JEFFREY TODD (Voter ID number OH0021885624).

11143 WOODWARD LN
ESTEP, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0021289188).

11144 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
ZINK, KATHRYN R. (Voter ID number OH0013698461).
ZINK, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0013698319).

11145 JARDIN PL
PROUT, JOHN SNOWDEN (Voter ID number OH0013732511).

11145 SHARON MEADOWS DR
ROGERS, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0019652895).
ROGERS, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0013795963).
ROGERS, JOHN FLOYD (Voter ID number OH0013795643).
ROGERS, WILLIE JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0023795350).
VONWAHLDE, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020610737).

11145 SPINNER AVE
CHANEY, GARRY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013796715).
HARDESTY CHANEY, MISTY A. (Voter ID number OH0013796453).

11146 HAWK ST
HARPER, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number OH0023743987).
HASLINGER, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number OH0023431237).

11146 MACAR DR
HORVATH, PATRICK E. (Voter ID number OH0013918956).
SHANNON HORVATH, EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0013919189).

11146 SHARON MEADOWS DR
DERBY, RYAN E. (Voter ID number OH0022469804).
LANDIS, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0019629158).
LYONS, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number OH0014053159).

11147 HAWK ST
BALZER, CHARLOTTE L. (Voter ID number OH0013802227).

11147 MACAR DR
SPEARS, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number OH0015573697).

11149 JARDIN PL
HERALD, GOLDIE KIRK (Voter ID number OH0022853826).
SMITH, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013694024).

11151 JARDIN PL
KEYSER, ELENA DUGGI (Voter ID number OH0013748974).
KEYSER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013748971).

11151 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
SUDARSHAN, GURURAU (Voter ID number OH0015577691).
SUDARSHAN, ROHIT (Voter ID number OH0021607088).

11152 JARDIN PL
BENLEZEREG, AHMED (Voter ID number OH0023460183).
BENLEZEREG, AMEL (Voter ID number OH0021753725).
STEPHENSON, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number OH0013692887).

11152 MULLIGAN ST
CROSSON, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number OH0013800921).
CROSSON, GWENDOLYN A. (Voter ID number OH0013800924).

11153 MACAR DR
RUSSELL, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number OH0019703493).
RUSSELL, ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number OH0013798286).
RUSSELL, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number OH0013798294).

11153 WOODLANDS WAY
KIRKHAM, LEA A. (Voter ID number OH0013694368).
KIRKHAM, MARK (Voter ID number OH0013694360).
KIRKHAM, MARK HAYDEN (Voter ID number OH0023684981).

11154 HAWK ST
CORNELL, GREGORY P. (Voter ID number OH0018598764).

11154 JARDIN PL
DANIEL, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013694059).

11154 MACAR DR
RICKARD, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013802271).

11154 SPINNER AVE
MEINEKE, BERNADETTE (Voter ID number OH0013796784).
MEINEKE, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number OH0016344939).

11155 MAPLE ST
BILLMAN, JANICE A. (Voter ID number OH0014034733).
BILLMAN, MITCHELL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021757198).

11155 OAK ST
FURGASON, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0019914774).
FURGASON, SARA ZOE T. (Voter ID number OH0019930565).

11155 SPINNER AVE
HAMBAUGH, JACOB LEE (Voter ID number OH0023001149).
HUBBARD, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number OH0023058380).
HUBBARD, MELANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0023143425).

11156 HUNTWICKE PL
FINLAY, BRENNA K. (Voter ID number OH0023041352).
FINLAY, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number OH0019045587).
FINLAY, HEATHER F. (Voter ID number OH0019045571).
FINLAY, MARISSA (Voter ID number OH0021987225).

11156 MAIN ST, APT C
PUTTEET, CONNIE S. (Voter ID number OH0021240506).

11156 MAIN ST, APT D
MIX, SHARON JANE (Voter ID number OH0013796874).

11156 MULLIGAN ST
FUCHS, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0014035649).

11157 HUNTWICKE PL
REED, KEITH D. (Voter ID number OH0018565421).
REED, LINCOLN P. (Voter ID number OH0021582391).
REED, OLIVIA C. (Voter ID number OH0023496712).
REED, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number OH0018565422).

11157 JARDIN PL
BLOCH, JANEL M. (Voter ID number OH0014921881).
TOPE, CHRISTOPHER H. (Voter ID number OH0023467189).

11157 MULLIGAN ST
BINGHAM, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0013802275).
BINHAM, HARRISON L. (Voter ID number OH0023797384).

11157 WOODLANDS WAY
LIPSON, ELLEN S. (Voter ID number OH0013694276).
MIZERES, MELANIE JO (Voter ID number OH0013767177).

11158 MACAR DR
DURKEE, JOHN NATHAN (Voter ID number OH0022828903).
DURKEE, MAE MULLINS (Voter ID number OH0022782072).

11159 MACAR DR
CANNAVA, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0022890585).
FATH, MICHELLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0023288504).

11159 MAIN ST, APT 2
CLARK, SHANNICE TRANEA (Voter ID number OH0020724345).
COUNTS, ROBERT ARNOLD (Voter ID number OH0020294471).
NELSON, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022321313).

11159 MAIN ST, APT 3
KNIGHTEN, TERRENCE P. (Voter ID number OH0021756131).

11159 MAIN ST, APT 4
KRAUT, DAVID JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013730189).
MAJOR, TAD A. (Voter ID number OH0016345935).

11159 MAPLE ST
FELSHEIM, GILBERT G. (Voter ID number OH0013796484).
FELSHEIM, LINDA H. (Voter ID number OH0013796490).

11160 MULLIGAN ST
FRANKLIN, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013800472).
FRANKLIN, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number OH0021521046).

11160 OAK ST
BOUTELLE, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number OH0020930513).
BOUTELLE, CHELSEA L. (Voter ID number OH0020930507).

11160 PARFOUR CT
HOSTIUCK, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number OH0013802300).
HOSTIUCK, RICHARD N. (Voter ID number OH0013802294).

11160 SPINNER AVE
SAMBUCHINO, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0018963970).
SAMBUCHINO, MARY B. (Voter ID number OH0018963943).

11161 OAK ST
HAMMONDS, RALPH L. (Voter ID number OH0013796612).
STEPHENS, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number OH0023046406).

11161 PARFOUR CT
CUNNINGHAM, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013770162).
CUNNINGHAM, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number OH0013867017).

11161 SPINNER AVE
QUERNER, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020021754).

11161 WOODLANDS WAY
RODE, STEPHEN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022554634).

11162 JARDIN PL
MCKAIG, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0013694000).
MCKAIG, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number OH0013694002).

11162 MACAR DR
COOPER, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0014054879).

11162 MAIN ST, APT 1
SCHRAM, TYHA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013865984).

11163 MACAR DR
WENDEL, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013799026).

11163 MAPLE ST
JANZEN, GEORGIANNA (Voter ID number OH0013796249).
JANZEN, JACLYN D. (Voter ID number OH0021608267).
JANZEN, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0013796478).

11164 JARDIN PL
WINGO, ALVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0013694035).
WINGO, WILLA D. (Voter ID number OH0013694066).

11164 MULLIGAN ST
SMITH, MEGAN R. (Voter ID number OH0023497086).
VOVAK, RACHEL C. (Voter ID number OH0013760108).

11164 OAK ST
CARNEY, LINDSEY E. (Voter ID number OH0021538039).

11164 SPINNER AVE, APT 1
HILTON, TERRY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013796326).

11164 WOODLANDS WAY
LEVINE, ALLIE RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0023015068).
LEVINE, MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013694116).
LEVINE, TODD A. (Voter ID number OH0013694062).
ZIPPERSTEIN, DORIS S. (Voter ID number OH0013577751).

11165 JARDIN PL
COPPEL, AMY GAIL (Voter ID number OH0013811294).

11165 OAK ST
STOREY, MARY (Voter ID number OH0015994439).
STOREY, SHAWNA C. (Voter ID number OH0018598705).

11165 SPINNER AVE, APT 2
SANDERS, RICHARD ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013796710).

11166 MAIN ST
REED, ROGER LC (Voter ID number OH0022953542).

11166 MAIN ST, APT 1
FAIRBANKS, LAKITA TAMELA (Voter ID number OH0021431687).

11166 MULLIGAN ST
STECKLER, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0013800934).
STECKLER, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0013800936).

11167 JARDIN PL
MEZHVINSKY, LILIA (Voter ID number OH0013694207).
MEZHVINSKY, ROMAN (Voter ID number OH0013693781).

11167 MAPLE ST
INGERSOLL, LISA ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0021458523).

11168 PARFOUR CT
FUCITO ROBINSON, MARILYN T. (Voter ID number OH0013802274).
ROBINSON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013802326).

11168 SPINNER AVE
WESTENDORF, SHERI L. (Voter ID number OH0018902183).

11169 MACAR DR
FLECKENSTEIN, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023461936).
FLECKENSTEIN, TIMOTHY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0014012453).

11169 MAPLE ST
CHRONIS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0018964384).
GOANS, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number OH0013789834).
INGERSOLL, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013790220).

11169 OAK ST
OLSON, EMILY KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023342132).

11169 OAK ST, APT 2
OLSON, KELLY C. (Voter ID number OH0022005966).

11169 PARFOUR CT
LARSON, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0013801553).
LARSON, ADRIENNE (Voter ID number OH0013801355).
LARSON, DAVID K. (Voter ID number OH0015136968).
LARSON, MARK THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023505392).
LARSON, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0015874320).

11169 SPINNER AVE
KINIYALOCTS, NATHAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023196973).
KINIYALOCTS, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013796305).
KINIYALOTS, SHANNON D. (Voter ID number OH0015830853).

11169 WOODLANDS WAY
SHETH, MAYA UDAY (Voter ID number OH0023309621).
SHETH, NANDITA B. (Voter ID number OH0019205186).
SHETH, RAVI UDAY (Voter ID number OH0021400435).
SHETH, UDAY N. (Voter ID number OH0019596776).

11170 MACAR DR
ROBERTSON, CONNIE KAY (Voter ID number OH0013802384).
ROBERTSON, JEFFREY MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0013802394).

11170 MAIN ST, APT 2
MULLIGAN, MELISSA G. (Voter ID number OH0013772506).

11170 MAIN ST, APT 3
THOMAS, HELEN RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0013715623).

11170 MAIN ST, APT 4
PITTS, BLANCHE VALERIE (Voter ID number OH0014837693).

11170 OAK ST
THOMPSON, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0015828582).
THOMPSON, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013796332).

11170 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
WINSTEL, LENNIS M. (Voter ID number OH0013694069).
WINSTEL, TERRY COLLIN (Voter ID number OH0020291055).

11171 DOWLIN DR, APT 143
HICKS, KAVIEN L. (Voter ID number OH0021157189).

11171 DOWLIN DR, APT 302
SYED, HASAN KHALID (Voter ID number OH0022504083).

11171 HUNTWICKE PL
ASLANIDES, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013694387).
ASLANIDES, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number OH0013694380).
ASLANIDES, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0019662188).

11172 JARDIN PL
HALL, JUDITH CROTTY (Voter ID number OH0013752322).

11172 PARFOUR CT
FRIEND, ALBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0021960146).
FRIEND, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013802261).
FRIEND, JEFF BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0013802262).
FRIEND, SARAH RYAN (Voter ID number OH0019609720).

11173 JARDIN PL
ZERBE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0020406866).

11173 MACAR DR
ROBERTSON, RITA M. (Voter ID number OH0013798156).

11173 MAPLE ST
CAUDILL, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013796525).
CAUDILL, JONATHAN KRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0013796660).
CAUDILL, KATHY JILL (Voter ID number OH0013796486).

11173 OAK ST
ASBROCK, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number OH0013796628).

11174 JARDIN PL
HARRIS, CHARLENE G. (Voter ID number OH0014038054).
HARRIS, RANDOLPH M. (Voter ID number OH0014037925).

11174 MACAR DR
FLOWERS, MEREDITH KAHAN (Voter ID number OH0013694491).
FLOWERS, SEAN T. (Voter ID number OH0020872437).

11174 OAK ST
GUERIN, MADELINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018581446).
KRAMER ARNDTS, JOY L. (Voter ID number OH0022944565).
KRAMER ARNDTS, PAUL JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0022355506).
MILLER, ANGELA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0021485125).

11175 JARDIN PL
BALLARD, MOLLY JANE (Voter ID number OH0014028775).

11175 SPINNER AVE
COX, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0021465104).
JOHNSTON, ANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0013559679).

11176 HAWK ST
MOORE, STEVEN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023181072).

11176 SPINNER AVE
WESSEL, KELLY (Voter ID number OH0022167612).
WESSEL, MATTHEW XAVIER (Voter ID number OH0021231604).

11176 WOODLANDS WAY
BRESOLIN, GUIDO (Voter ID number OH0023069035).
NEGRI, VIRGINIA MARTINEZ STREIGNARD (Voter ID number OH0023074480).

11177 HAWK ST
LLOYD, BARBARA D. (Voter ID number OH0013802305).
LLOYD, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0021753965).

11177 MAPLE ST
DOMINGO, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0013919421).
DOMINGO, RODRIGO TADEO (Voter ID number OH0015590313).

11177 PARFOUR CT
OAKES, ETHEL R. (Voter ID number OH0013802381).
OAKES, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number OH0013802269).

11177 WOODLANDS WAY
CRUSIUS, JEFF L. (Voter ID number OH0022505341).
CRUSIUS, KARI ANN (Voter ID number OH0022515468).

11178 MACAR DR
ADAMS, JOHN Q. (Voter ID number OH0013802281).

11178 OAK ST
KRON, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0013796762).
KRON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013796736).

11178 PARFOUR CT
TOBIN, DANIEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021493840).
TOBIN, MORGAN ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0021466764).

11180 JARDIN PL
MEYER, MARJORIE B. (Voter ID number OH0013693999).
MEYER, STANLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0013694005).

11180 MAPLE ST
HILL, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0013796594).

11181 MAPLE ST
HONERLAW, DENISE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015584590).

11182 HAWK ST
FOLEY, SYLVIA (Voter ID number OH0013796767).

11182 JARDIN PL
MITMAN, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0013694267).
MITMAN, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0013693892).

11182 MACAR DR
BEGLEY, ZOLA (Voter ID number OH0013802337).

11182 OAK ST
LOVETT, NORMA LEE (Voter ID number OH0022416454).

11183 JARDIN PL
KELL, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0013694026).

11183 MACAR DR
KIBLER, ADRIAN P. (Voter ID number OH0021180312).

11184 WOODLANDS WAY
SIMEK, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0015958863).
SIMEK, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0013694345).

11185 WOODLANDS WAY
WHITE, LORI SINGER (Voter ID number OH0022871598).
WHITE, PETER SEAN (Voter ID number OH0022906324).

11186 HUNTWICKE PL
SAHA, ASIT B. (Voter ID number OH0013693908).
SAHA, BIJOLI (Voter ID number OH0013694374).
SAHA, MINA RANI (Voter ID number OH0021960221).

11186 MAPLE ST
CARVEY, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0013796226).

11187 HUNTWICKE PL
HUANG, SUHUI SOPHY (Voter ID number OH0019595084).
LI, KENDRICK TSUNYIN (Voter ID number OH0022434236).
LI, SARAH ROTONG (Voter ID number OH0023023648).
LI, SHEUNG YUNG KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0019595089).

11187 MAPLE ST
LIPE, HENRY L. (Voter ID number OH0019608032).
SPEARS, RAECHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0019767800).

11187 MAPLE ST, APT FLOOR 2
THOMPSON, JAYMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023062373).
WILSON, JESSICA J. (Voter ID number OH0023497568).

11188 OAK ST
WEBSTER, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013796481).
WEBSTER, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number OH0013796497).

11189 JARDIN PL
SEEKAMP, ADDIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013694014).

11189 MACAR DR
PURTELL, BEVERLEY JANE (Voter ID number OH0022910509).

11190 JARDIN PL
SACHERMAN, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0013694251).

11190 MAPLE ST
SCHMIDT, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0022420943).

11191 JARDIN PL
BUMGARNER, BILLIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013694258).

11192 JARDIN PL
DORRINGTON, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number OH0013694049).
DORRINGTON, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0013694052).

11192 WOODLANDS WAY
TOWBIN, ALEXANDER JUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0013586475).
TOWBIN, MEREDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013586313).

11193 OAK ST
SHIRCLIFF, DONNA S. (Voter ID number OH0023531499).
SHIRCLIFF, JEROME C. (Voter ID number OH0023531519).

11193 WOODLANDS WAY
SAXENA, MADHAVI C. (Voter ID number OH0019640570).
SAXENA, SYDNEY SURESH (Voter ID number OH0015427823).

112 BENTWOOD CT
FINK, FREDERICK A. (Voter ID number OH0013697360).

11206 FOREMARK DR
GREISSINGER, MARY COLLEEN (Voter ID number OH0013694036).
GREISSINGER, MAXWELL LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0013693831).

11212 CORNELL WOODS DR
HWANG, CHUMING LUKE (Voter ID number OH0022472349).
HWANG, MICHELLE ENG (Voter ID number OH0022440561).

11219 CORNELL WOODS DR
MALONE, ALEXANDER J. (Voter ID number OH0022892232).
MALONE, BETTINA H. (Voter ID number OH0013694248).
MALONE, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013693737).

11220 FOREMARK DR
CHAPMAN, DAVID Q. (Voter ID number OH0019596786).
JACKS, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013694111).

11224 CORNELL WOODS DR
ROSE, KRISTIN S. (Voter ID number OH0013576476).
ROSE, PATRICK MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013576456).

11225 FOREMARK DR
LAFRANCE, DEBRA B. (Voter ID number OH0013693958).
LAFRANCE, JACOB B. (Voter ID number OH0022136839).
LAFRANCE, PHILIP W. (Voter ID number OH0021933291).

11227 CORNELL WOODS DR
BRACKEN, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0013694094).
BRACKEN, JOSEPH CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0021234541).
BRACKEN, KATHLEEN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013693744).
BRACKEN, SAMUEL CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0023673920).
BRACKEN, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021234540).

11232 CORNELL WOODS DR
GOLDSTEIN, BLAINE HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0013693895).
GOLDSTEIN, DIANE PLOTKIN (Voter ID number OH0013693950).

11236 FOREMARK DR
DAVIS, HUEY J. (Voter ID number OH0013694055).

11239 CORNELL WOODS DR
MILLER, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number OH0014046385).
MILLER, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0014046411).
MILLER, LEAH V. (Voter ID number OH0021905156).
NATARUS, AARON HARLAN (Voter ID number OH0021487277).
NATARUS, MARK GARY (Voter ID number OH0013694233).
NATARUS, MICHAEL ELI (Voter ID number OH0020778772).
NATARUS, SHARON GORDON (Voter ID number OH0013694391).

11239 FOREMARK DR
SPARKS, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013693963).

11250 CORNELL WOODS DR
ANDERSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013694197).
ANDERSON, ROGER BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0013693889).
LEABU, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number OH0023279552).

11250 FOREMARK DR
TARRAB, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023637503).

11253 FOREMARK DR
MOORE, JAYSON G. (Voter ID number OH0013693855).
MOORE, LORETTA E. (Voter ID number OH0013694135).
MOORE, M JAY (Voter ID number OH0013694160).

11260 CORNELL WOODS DR
LASKO, JOAN S. (Voter ID number OH0015885792).
LASKO, LISA CARMEL (Voter ID number OH0019703252).
LASKO, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0013694357).
LASKO, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number OH0014831119).
LASKO, VALERIE M. (Voter ID number OH0018568841).

11266 FOREMARK DR
BEGLEY, ADRIENNE J. (Voter ID number OH0019629428).
BROTHERTON, TRAVIS M. (Voter ID number OH0020933836).
TRUNCELLITO, SCOTT V. (Voter ID number OH0013754820).

11269 CORNELL WOODS DR
SHARMA, KAVITA S. (Voter ID number OH0020823283).
SHARMA, SURENDER S. (Voter ID number OH0020823275).

11269 FOREMARK DR
REUTTER, JILL S. (Voter ID number OH0013625155).

11270 CORNELL WOODS DR
REUSZER, MEGAN A. (Voter ID number OH0021866865).
REUSZER, NICHOLAS MARK (Voter ID number OH0021867002).

11278 LEBANON RD
HELTON, RONDEL R. (Voter ID number OH0020435240).
PATEL, MEGHNA PRAKASH (Voter ID number OH0022930207).

11280 CORNELL WOODS DR
LEFKE, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0014030197).
MYERS, GRETCHEN L. (Voter ID number OH0013749742).
MYERS, RACHEL D. (Voter ID number OH0022065794).
MYERS, SAMUEL REUBEN (Voter ID number OH0023505312).

11280 FOREMARK DR
JANSZEN, JEROME A. (Voter ID number OH0013966078).
JANSZEN, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013792982).

11281 CORNELL WOODS DR
KAPOOR, PREETI (Voter ID number OH0021140436).
KAPOOR, RAJESH (Voter ID number OH0021556663).

11281 LEBANON RD
PITMON, MARY SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0013796022).
SUKA, KALANI J. (Voter ID number OH0023746714).

11281 SWING RD
BOYATT, EVELYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013694452).

11283 FOREMARK DR
KIRCHMAYER, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number OH0013694106).

11288 CORNELL WOODS DR
GOLDMAN, FERN E. (Voter ID number OH0013694146).
WEGNER, JOHANNA ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0021639447).
WEGNER, MELANIE G. (Voter ID number OH0020836449).

11289 CORNELL WOODS DR
KREINDLER, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0013694125).
KREINDLER, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013694164).

11291 LEBANON RD
NAPIER, JESSE (Voter ID number OH0020491944).

11291 LEBANON RD, APT 4
KIDDER, DAVID RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0021468559).

11291 LEBANON RD, APT F
BUCKINGHAM, JEFFREY P. (Voter ID number OH0021325472).

11293 SWING RD
RUSSELL, ANNE F. (Voter ID number OH0013694461).

11294 CORNELL WOODS DR
SCHWARTZ, BARRY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013694187).
SCHWARTZ, COREY HAYDEN (Voter ID number OH0019672630).
SCHWARTZ, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0013693953).
SCHWARTZ, TAYLOR J. (Voter ID number OH0021622168).

11295 CORNELL WOODS DR
HARRIS, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0013693995).
HARRIS, PAMELA G. (Voter ID number OH0013693998).

11296 FOREMARK DR
ZAPPA, CARRIE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013693858).
ZAPPA, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013693774).

11297 FOREMARK DR
HANNA, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number OH0013694027).

11298 CORNELL WOODS DR
BONTA, NANCY ANEIDA (Voter ID number OH0013693845).
WIRTH, DAVID S. (Voter ID number OH0015726906).
WIRTH, RACHEL RENNEKER (Voter ID number OH0013760189).

11299 CORNELL WOODS DR
BROWN, ERIKA LARSEN (Voter ID number OH0023860206).
THOMPSON, JUDITH R. (Voter ID number OH0013693838).

113 WILLIAMSBURG LN
HOUSLEY, JUDY C. (Voter ID number OH0018731682).

11302 ORCHARD ST
MONTAG, JOHN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021881379).

11303 ORCHARD ST
HAYES, NICHOLAS D. (Voter ID number OH0019086097).
MEYER, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0019609987).

11305 ORCHARD ST
ATHA, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020504744).
TRENT, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021703459).

11306 SWING RD
HICKS, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013550004).

11310 JEFFERSON AVE
DEBROCCO, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0022419402).

11311 FOREMARK DR
ADAMS, CARL E. (Voter ID number OH0013694219).
ADAMS, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0018159739).

11311 ORCHARD ST
CRAIG, ZOE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023450835).
HOSKINS, JANET S. (Voter ID number OH0019609214).

11312 ORCHARD ST
LYKINS, GAIL D. (Voter ID number OH0022361857).
PITZER, JEFFREY E. (Voter ID number OH0022361983).

11315 ORCHARD ST
MCCONNELL, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number OH0013795763).
MCCONNELL, VICKI C. (Voter ID number OH0013795764).

11315 SWING RD
RUSSELL, THERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0013694466).

11316 WILLIAMSON RD
MEISTER, JACK R. (Voter ID number OH0020248253).

11318 JEFFERSON AVE
KROGER, AFTEN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022740560).

11318 ORCHARD ST
PENIAS, ELSIN (Voter ID number OH0023473777).

11319 ORCHARD ST
FEHRING, BESSIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013882269).

11321 LEBANON RD
DILLINGHAM, JACOB R. (Voter ID number OH0023189410).

11321 LEBANON RD, APT A
COLLETT, KATHERN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013787906).

11321 LEBANON RD, APT C
GREGORY, GERALDINE RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013796741).

11321 LEBANON RD, APT D
ECKHARDT, ZELLA D. (Voter ID number OH0022273829).

11322 ORCHARD ST
QUIRE, DONNA A. (Voter ID number OH0021588992).

11323 LEBANON RD
MILLER, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number OH0014824588).

11323 LEBANON RD, APT 11
CARTER, ANTOINETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0020733540).

11323 LEBANON RD, APT 14
FAULKNER, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0013547153).

11323 LEBANON RD, APT 19
CREECH, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0021581156).

11323 LEBANON RD, APT TRL 13
CARNEY, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0018703668).

11323 LEBANON RD, LOT 17
DICK, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0023520950).

11323 ORCHARD ST
BOHNER, ASHLY (Voter ID number OH0023829589).
ELLISON, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number OH0021543647).

11324 JEFFERSON AVE
WAINSCOTT, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0013795733).
WAINSCOTT, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number OH0013795967).

11325 SWING RD
GODFREY, JAKE ALAN (Voter ID number OH0020353985).
GODFREY, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0013694449).
GODFREY, PEGGY J. (Voter ID number OH0013694467).

11327 ORCHARD ST
SCHULZ, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0016342966).

11333 ORCHARD ST
LYONS, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0022630056).
LYONS, SUSAN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023599001).

11337 ORCHARD ST
HAYES, LISA (Voter ID number OH0015981050).

11339 SWING RD
MATZET, BAILEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023774454).
WALRIVEN, LOU E. (Voter ID number OH0020093596).
WALRIVEN, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0013694447).

11343 ORCHARD ST
SEVERANCE, RACHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0020408791).

11343 READING RD
ROBERTS, CHARLENE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023025048).

11345 SWING RD
WALRIVEN, TRACY LYN (Voter ID number OH0013671302).

11349 SWING RD
MONTGOMERY, EMERY R. (Voter ID number OH0013694455).
MONTGOMERY, JO ANN (Voter ID number OH0013694456).

11352 ORCHARD ST
HALLAU, CHERYL D. (Voter ID number OH0022423229).
KAHLE, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0022391668).

11353 LEBANON RD
STANFORD, ANDREW W. (Voter ID number OH0023272743).

11353 ORCHARD ST
JOHNSON, DARLENE J. (Voter ID number OH0013796073).

11353 READING RD
BROWN, TANYA H. (Voter ID number OH0013984109).

11357 ORCHARD ST
BEGLEY, RANDY C. (Voter ID number OH0013796133).
HINKLE, BEVERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0021559232).

11359 ORCHARD ST
GERTZ, JACOB R. (Voter ID number OH0022548158).

11388 LEBANON RD
CHESSER, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0013655458).
FRALEY, CAITLYN A. (Voter ID number OH0022790455).
FULTON, JOHNATHAN W. (Voter ID number OH0022477324).
GERBIG, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0021363265).
LACY, JACOB ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022797804).
SWEENEY, MICHAEL ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021746893).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 1
WOLKE, ROY J. (Voter ID number OH0018045908).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 12
SMITH, MATTHEW MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023658108).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 14
EVANGELISTA, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0018773313).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 15
DEVORE, TENAYA E. (Voter ID number OH0023736165).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 16
VANBOENING, JOEL J. (Voter ID number OH0019590911).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 2
JONES, EDWINA (Voter ID number OH0013798352).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 21
KHULENBERG, LAURA N. (Voter ID number OH0023583474).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 22
BLAKER, JOY (Voter ID number OH0020291076).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 23
HINZ, LARRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013798100).
WITT, BETTY S. (Voter ID number OH0021289165).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 24
SCHOOLEY, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number OH0013798020).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 25
CORNETT, ASPEN JADE (Voter ID number OH0022994500).
LONG, BILLY D. (Voter ID number OH0020842594).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 29
SMITH, GLENNA RAE (Voter ID number OH0013798292).
SMITH, PAUL ERIC (Voter ID number OH0013798278).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 30
JACKSON, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0020805289).
ROSS, DARRELL R. (Voter ID number OH0022774681).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 31
EDENS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0022781771).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 5
HOLMES, CAMDEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023539197).
MILLER, RICHARD BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0022883090).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 7
HERNDON, LEE D. (Voter ID number OH0013798303).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 9
MCMAINS, EDWARD LEE (Voter ID number OH0013826874).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT BOX 6
BARBER, EARLENE S. (Voter ID number OH0013798071).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT TRLR 18
ROSTKOWAKI, SAMANTHA JO (Voter ID number OH0023272325).

114 BENTWOOD CT
SUGERMAN, MARCIA (Voter ID number OH0013697419).
SUGERMAN, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0013697417).

11400 ENTERPRISE PARK
FOLZENLOGEN, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0014034232).
FOLZENLOGEN, CHARLOTTE D. (Voter ID number OH0021753822).
FOLZENLOGEN, JOANNE D. (Voter ID number OH0014034300).

11405 LEBANON RD
DONOVAN, CAROLINE L. (Voter ID number OH0013922021).
DONOVAN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013921939).

11414 LEBANON RD
BALL, COURTLAND NORVELL (Voter ID number OH0023464309).
MITCHELL, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022437169).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 12
DANTZLER, DARON G. (Voter ID number OH0023456818).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 13
WEAVER, TRACEY TANYA (Voter ID number OH0022994326).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 14
ELLEBRUCK, BRANDI MARYN (Voter ID number OH0022993099).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 16
DANIEL, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number OH0013872431).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 18
WELCHER, JAMES LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0023811756).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 20
DYKES, DYLAN (Voter ID number OH0022209126).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 21
LONG, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number OH0022219089).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 22
YORK, ELVA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013798945).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 23
GAINES, STACEY L. (Voter ID number OH0022835143).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 24
GARG, RAJ KUMAR SINGH (Voter ID number OH0022354496).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 28
NASH, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0019687771).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 29
JOHNA, DRESIANN (Voter ID number OH0022202492).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 3
CONLEY, WILLIE L. (Voter ID number OH0023133656).
PLATT, SHANDA HELEN (Voter ID number OH0019599960).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 32
CATANZARO, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016000691).
CATANZARO, DONALD F. (Voter ID number OH0015994927).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 34
DIESEL, JAMES JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013928786).
SARPONG, CECILIA (Voter ID number OH0022955125).
SARPONG, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0020833129).
SARPONG, HANNAH (Voter ID number OH0022900437).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 38
DYKES, GREGORY DEAN (Voter ID number OH0013802054).
DYKES, HOLLEY RAE (Voter ID number OH0013802145).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 39
HOFACKER, LYDIA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022632882).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 4
JOHNSON, DESHAUN B. (Voter ID number OH0013763243).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 4-37
ABDUKHAMITOVNA, RIKHSI RIZAEVA (Voter ID number OH0021070862).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 42
BRADBURY, WILLIAM LEE (Voter ID number OH0021692213).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 47
CROCKER, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0013715212).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 48
LUCKE, JEANNE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018922408).
SEGGERMAN, ANDREA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0023166278).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 51
SHEPHERD, ANGELIC LEE (Voter ID number OH0020045273).

11414 READING RD
STAMPER, GEOFFREY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022871296).

11414 READING RD, APT 28
NASH, KEITH ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023028205).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 1
JAMES, TERRY M. (Voter ID number OH0014004525).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 11
AREVALO, TANYA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020110042).
BRILLHART, LINDSAY K. (Voter ID number OH0013697812).
MCNEAR, PHILLIP S. (Voter ID number OH0020421649).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 11N
PITTS, LEROY (Voter ID number OH0021678598).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 12
GOODWIN, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0017911747).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 13
WALTERS, ANTHONY GAFFORD (Voter ID number OH0013591526).
WALTERS, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number OH0013798260).
WALTERS, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number OH0015994889).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 15
COOPER, JOSHUA MITCHELL (Voter ID number OH0023659313).
HEARD, FREDERICK L. (Voter ID number OH0022334956).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 16
CLAUSING, ANDREW P. (Voter ID number OH0019033508).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 3
HADDOCK, JASON ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022036126).
HADDOCK, KRISTIE L. (Voter ID number OH0022020752).
TATE, TERRI LEE (Voter ID number OH0014012509).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 5
ANDREWS, ORLANDO CORTEZ (Voter ID number OH0013980638).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 6
BROWN, LISA E. (Voter ID number OH0018872630).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 7
LEWIS, CHASITY M. (Voter ID number OH0022467133).
LEWIS, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0023840884).
WATSON, ALYSSA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022292269).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 8
HARLAN PHIPPS, JESSICA N. (Voter ID number OH0023648584).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 9
JENKINS, KALESHA DENEA (Voter ID number OH0022944347).

11445 LEBANON RD, APT 2
SMIDDY, RUTH (Voter ID number OH0020284233).

11449 LEBANON RD
DUONG, HENRY LONG (Voter ID number OH0023723136).

11460 READING RD, APT 2
BEASLEY, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0019840676).
BROTHERTON, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0013796156).

115 BENTWOOD CT
MCKIBBEN, MICHELE S. (Voter ID number OH0023694290).
MCKIBBEN, ROGER A. (Voter ID number OH0023694288).

11554 LEBANON RD
YASLOVITZ, AVI (Voter ID number OH0022930175).

11562 LEBANON RD
HUANG, SHUYAN (Voter ID number OH0023713780).
HUANG, YURIY (Voter ID number OH0023713804).
OLMEDO, LAUREN A. (Voter ID number OH0023173931).

11582 LEBANON RD
STUTZMAN, RANDALL L. (Voter ID number OH0022399642).

116 WILLIAMSBURG LN
CURRAN, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0021158997).

11601 SHARONWOODS CT
WOODS, ROXANN (Voter ID number OH0013657257).

11601 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
WAGNER, DOUGLAS LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0013710290).

11601 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 5
KWOLEK, AARON JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022712664).

11602 SHARONWOODS CT
STICKLE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0013798072).
STICKLE, MARION B. (Voter ID number OH0013798078).
STICKLE, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013798271).

11602 TIMBER RIDGE LN
BOWMAN, CHARLES N. (Voter ID number OH0022628496).

11602 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
MARISCHEN, JOSEPH PETER (Voter ID number OH0022122356).
ROGERS, BRITNEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021769760).

11602 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 6
JERNIGAN, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022642921).

11603 TIMBER RIDGE LN
PERRY, TOUERTUON R. (Voter ID number OH0023776338).

11604 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
BOLO, GEORGE ADRIAN (Voter ID number OH0022845231).

11604 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
ALLEN, JONATHAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022043849).

11604 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
CRIDLEBAUGH, DONALD DEAN (Voter ID number OH0023024158).
KRUSE, GREGORY T. (Voter ID number OH0015581727).

11604 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 5
WELCH, MONICA ERIN (Voter ID number OH0022941283).

11605 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
SMITH, JOYCE C. (Voter ID number OH0013797286).

11605 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
WOOD, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0021288069).

11605 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
RUST, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0018566019).

11605 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
NICKOL, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number OH0021838425).

11605 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 5
LEFORCE, CATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021019833).

11606 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
YAMADA, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number OH0023867330).

11607 SHARONWOODS CT
DAVIDSON, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0021140600).
DAVIDSON, LIBBY M. (Voter ID number OH0021140582).

11607 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
JUAN, DANIEL ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022846433).

11607 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
VELEMIROV, DANILO ADRIAN (Voter ID number OH0020921617).

11607 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
MINOR, JIMMY D. (Voter ID number OH0019798678).

11607 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 6
CRIDLEBAUGH, CHRISTY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023040919).
CRIDLEBAUGH, STANLEY MARK (Voter ID number OH0023551726).

11608 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
KIMMEL, ALEXANDER C. (Voter ID number OH0023427334).

11608 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
AMIN, HALIKOV JON (Voter ID number OH0022430719).

11608 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
BOWER, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0023607454).

11608 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 5
COUSETT, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0020304573).
HAMMON, SARAH MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022213948).

11608 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 6
NEWMAN, JENNIFER MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0015563278).
NEWMAN, WILLIAM PHILLIP (Voter ID number OH0021839768).

11609 TIMBER RIDGE LN
WILHITE, KATIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022074639).

11609 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
GILES, DANIEL AARON (Voter ID number OH0023749851).
GILES, KATHERINE ELLEN MCGUIRE (Voter ID number OH0022683233).

11609 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
TORRES, TILA M. (Voter ID number OH0022642090).

11609 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
PEREZ, MICHELLE RAE (Voter ID number OH0015586368).

11609 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
DANIEL, L SEAN (Voter ID number OH0022712550).

11610 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
JILLSON, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0022389040).

11610 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 6
BRODAR, AUBREY FAITH (Voter ID number OH0022392332).

11611 TIMBER RIDGE LN
FORSBERG, RUDOLF P. (Voter ID number OH0013870604).

11611 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
PADGETT, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019982377).
PADGETT, RANDY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013869971).
PADGETT, ROBERTA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013870138).

11611 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
FORSBERG, CYNTHIA K. (Voter ID number OH0013870577).
FORSBERG, KRISTA L. (Voter ID number OH0019611375).
FORSBERG, WESLEY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0013870820).

11611 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
TEMPLE, ALLY FOSTER (Voter ID number OH0022903519).

11611 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
KHASANOV, AMIR (Voter ID number OH0022481891).

11612 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
BALLINGER, JAY H. (Voter ID number OH0023476938).

11612 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 5
PELOPIDA, CHASITY MAE (Voter ID number OH0021511047).

11612 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 6
BAIRD, BRADLEY K. (Voter ID number OH0022500140).

11613 SHARONWOODS CT
JOHANN, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0013798106).

11613 TIMBER RIDGE LN
VANDERGRIFF, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0023020320).

11613 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
DEROUIN, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023753644).

11613 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
HALL, LAUREN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023478860).

11613 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 5
MARTIN, DARCY ELISE (Voter ID number OH0023853259).

11614 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
GREENE, JOHN V. (Voter ID number OH0022441266).

11614 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
SAMBOR, TIMOTHY S. (Voter ID number OH0022647201).

11615 TIMBER RIDGE LN
MILLER, BENJAMIN B. (Voter ID number OH0021237674).

11616 TIMBER RIDGE LN
MCKENZIE, DEMARIO (Voter ID number OH0023275475).

11617 TIMBER RIDGE LN
KELLY, ZACHARY DAVID WILLIAM HENERY (Voter ID number OH0021635067).

11617 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
SMITH, NINA T. (Voter ID number OH0020831576).

11617 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
CONNOLLY, REBECCA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0023412120).

11618 SHARONWOODS CT
SEKERAK, CLARENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0013798143).
SEKERAK, NANCY E. (Voter ID number OH0013798112).

11618 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
SMITH, HORTENSIA R. (Voter ID number OH0022018432).

11619 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
STEPHENSON, PHYLLIS C. (Voter ID number OH0020976792).

11619 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
RIXEY, ALEXANDER DUGAN (Voter ID number OH0021605544).
RIXEY, SUBIN IVY KWON (Voter ID number OH0022305385).

11620 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
MEYER, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0013797252).

11620 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
NICHOLS, JACOB ELI (Voter ID number OH0023648851).
WILSON, DAMON (Voter ID number OH0021874074).

11620 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
FORBES, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013982638).

11621 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
CARSS, ALEXANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0022688979).

11622 TIMBER RIDGE LN
GOODIN, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023778189).

11622 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
KLEIMAN, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number OH0022353168).

11622 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
MEHAFFIE, BRYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013807271).
PORTER, JESSE R. (Voter ID number OH0018661022).

11622 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 5
EDMONDSON, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number OH0021753988).
TOWNSEND, EBONI N. (Voter ID number OH0020966643).

11623 SHARONWOODS CT
BORCHER, JANET K. (Voter ID number OH0013798149).
BORCHER, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013798155).

11623 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
SETTLES, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023236807).

11623 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
GONZALEZ, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0020743056).
SHANE, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number OH0013951246).

11623 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
GLACKEN, ERIK TYLER (Voter ID number OH0021640865).
GLACKEN, PAULA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021606794).

11623 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 5
DOYLE, REMENTA TENEE (Voter ID number OH0022491768).

11623 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 6
FILKINS, LUCAS DEAN (Voter ID number OH0021429911).

11624 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
HOLLAND, TIMOTHY WARD (Voter ID number OH0022630576).
REYES ORTEGA, LISMARIE (Voter ID number OH0021503850).
SPRADLIN, LAYNA A. (Voter ID number OH0021400534).

11625 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
MAGATO, CYNTHIA MABEL (Voter ID number OH0023189366).
MAGATO, EUGENE CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0023196778).

11625 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
HANNAH, KELLY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022856937).

11625 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
JURAEVA, GULSHOD SIROJEVNA (Voter ID number OH0022632775).

11626 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
BRUEMMER, AUSTIN L. (Voter ID number OH0022393182).
JASKO, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0021456144).

11626 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
BEAMON, DJUANA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0014061575).
KENNEDY, KOREY G. (Voter ID number OH0021530256).

11627 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
MIHELIK, KRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023734788).
MIHELIK, TERRY D. (Voter ID number OH0021455971).

11628 SHARONWOODS CT
SMALLWOOD, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022292941).
SMALLWOOD, JULIANNE K. (Voter ID number OH0013768354).

11628 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
HULME, GLORIA MICHELL (Voter ID number OH0023754094).

11628 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
GHEARING, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0013694770).

11628 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
CROUCHER, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0021829287).

11629 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
SEDER, BRENDAN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023457806).
TRIBBEY, TAYLOR MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0023849882).

11630 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
HIPP, ALLISON (Voter ID number OH0023077170).

11630 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
SLONE, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0020932426).

11631 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
SHELDON, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016031501).

11631 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
AVERY, JUSTIN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023771941).

11631 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
MCQUEEN COLLIER, LISA LYNETTA (Voter ID number OH0020021610).
VEARIL, WILLIAM EARL (Voter ID number OH0023665717).

11632 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
WILLOUGHBY, CATHERINE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021559963)