Advertisement
Registered voters in
ZIP Code 45242

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site

Stop imposing U.S.A. tax laws on
Canadians in Canada.

Advertisement
Search all our genealogy sites:
Custom Search



1 ABBINGTON RIDGE
KACHMANN, MICHAEL CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022859864).
KACHMANN, MICHELLE LORRAINE (Voter ID number OH0022859848).

1 BEAUFORT HUNT LN
GANDHI, GAURANG D. (Voter ID number OH0021154266).
GANDHI, NEHA G. (Voter ID number OH0021787307).

1 CREEKSIDE DR
SCHULTE, KRISTIN C. (Voter ID number OH0013730940).

1 STONE SNAIL LN
PAYNE, DARLENE FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0013751643).
PAYNE, EDWARD STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0013751484).

10 ABBINGTON RIDGE
DALLMAN, ELIZABETH MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0014840118).
PATEL, SAMIR B. (Voter ID number OH0014026994).

10 BEAUFORT HUNT LN
MASHNY, ALEX MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022813216).
MASHNY, BRIAN NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0023538819).
MASHNY, JANINE K. (Voter ID number OH0021503785).
MASHNY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0021503777).

10 CREEKSIDE DR
VONLEHMAN, JOHN I. (Voter ID number OH0013734284).
VONLEHMAN, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013734293).

10 TAULMAN ALY
BURTON, KELLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0022897379).

10000 WINDZAG LN
WESSINGER, SARAH ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023776657).

10001 ALLIANCE RD, APT 1
PETERS, SAMUEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013913777).

10002 KENWOOD RD
HUTSON, ANGEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013692267).
STEIN, KATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022640098).
STEIN, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0022640576).

10005 HUMPHREY RD
ABRAHAM, MARGARET MAY (Voter ID number OH0021021600).
HARTER, CAMERON STANFORD (Voter ID number OH0023742675).

10005 KENWOOD RD
SPIRE, TIMOTHY JON (Voter ID number OH0018989079).

10005 TOLLGATE LN
ARISTONDO, JONAS R. (Voter ID number OH0013753409).
ARISTONDO, LILIANA M. (Voter ID number OH0018743788).
BOLGER, BRETT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0015428405).
BOLGER, CARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020055933).

10005 WINDZAG LN
WESSINGER, DAVID F. (Voter ID number OH0013748673).
WESSINGER, HELEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022714944).
WESSINGER, THERESA (Voter ID number OH0013748871).

10009 WINDZAG LN
POLAND, RITA M. (Voter ID number OH0013748819).
POLAND, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013748996).

10009 ZIG ZAG RD
FRIEDMAN, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0021641106).
FRIEDMAN, ALAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013748715).
FRIEDMAN, DAVID I. (Voter ID number OH0022152338).
FRIEDMAN, KEITH C. (Voter ID number OH0013748587).

1001 HERITAGE LAKE DR
MATHIAS, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0020953578).

1001 SHAKERTOWN CT
REED, MARTHA S. (Voter ID number OH0013752896).

10010 KENWOOD RD
GRAY, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013789968).
LOVE, MYRON T. (Voter ID number OH0013789914).
LOVE, NATHAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0021568889).

10010 WINDZAG LN
GAEDE, ANN L. (Voter ID number OH0013752557).
GAEDE, CHARLES JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023159282).
GAEDE, J TODD (Voter ID number OH0020419955).

10010 ZIG ZAG RD
PENDLETON, KAREN JANE (Voter ID number OH0013748666).
PENDLETON, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number OH0013748913).
PENDLETON, KRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023449798).

10012 WINDZAG LN
BURGHAZE, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0020120526).

10012 ZIG ZAG RD
HARWARD, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0013748556).
HARWARD, NANCY T. (Voter ID number OH0013748544).

10013 WINDZAG LN
EGGLESTON, MARYLYNN M. (Voter ID number OH0013748949).

10013 ZIG ZAG RD
KIRWEN, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013748549).
KIRWEN, MATTHEW RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0022997169).
KIRWEN, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0023573183).
KIRWEN, PHILLIP CARL (Voter ID number OH0013748572).

10014 WINDZAG LN
FELDMAN, PATRICK B. (Voter ID number OH0022957486).
MAZZEI, ALYSSA KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0019608394).
MAZZEI, C MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013752609).
MAZZEI, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0013752606).
TANZMAN, JENNIFER REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0022700925).

10014 ZIG ZAG RD
KIRKHAM, RYAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022152918).
MCCULLOUGH, MEREDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0022400007).

10015 WINDZAG LN
HOUNCHELL, CLAIRE F. (Voter ID number OH0013748700).
HOUNCHELL, GERALD (Voter ID number OH0013748659).

10015 ZIG ZAG RD
SIDERITS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013984624).

10016 ZIG ZAG RD
FISCHER, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0019610844).
HECKELMAN, ANDREA ROSEKELLY (Voter ID number OH0021242121).

10017 WINDZAG LN
PIERSON, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0015556396).
PIERSON, PAUL M. (Voter ID number OH0015556398).

10019 KENWOOD RD
MCSHANE, PATRICK L. (Voter ID number OH0013692233).
MCSHANE, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number OH0013692362).

10019 TOLLGATE LN
AINSZTEIN, JACQUELINE DENISE (Voter ID number OH0021690178).
FUTSCHER, EMILY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013753548).

10019 WINDZAG LN
NEWMAN, CRYSTAL D. (Voter ID number OH0013748751).
NEWMAN, DONNA R. (Voter ID number OH0013748694).

1002 HERITAGE LAKE DR
FRENCH, LEWIS L. (Voter ID number OH0013748279).
FRENCH, PATRICIA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013748289).

1002 SHAKERTOWN CT
HARLAND, JULIE (Voter ID number OH0013694739).
HARLAND, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0013694658).

10021 WINDZAG LN
KIRZNER, JERROLD M. (Voter ID number OH0013748955).
KIRZNER, JUDY M. (Voter ID number OH0013748962).

10022 KENWOOD RD
BAILEY, DEANNA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013676866).

10022 WINDZAG LN
MATHUR, ALOK (Voter ID number OH0018743806).

10023 WINDZAG LN
ROBERS, KENNY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013829902).
ROBERS, THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013829670).

10024 WINDZAG LN
PING, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0018988909).
SCHUSTER, TERRI S. (Voter ID number OH0023645565).

10025 HUMPHREY RD
MORAN, JANE M. (Voter ID number OH0014049844).
MORAN, STEVEN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0014049777).

10025 WINDZAG LN
DAVIS, CHARLES WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0015365567).
DAVIS, COOPER M. (Voter ID number OH0023041337).
DAVIS, HUNTER WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023664643).
DAVIS, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number OH0019596731).

10027 WINDZAG LN
BACHMAN, KEVIN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013787539).
BROWN, CYNTHIA G. (Voter ID number OH0013786395).
BROWN, FARRAH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023440388).

10028 WIMBLEDON CT
MEYER, BETHANY D. (Voter ID number OH0013797752).
MEYER, JASON H. (Voter ID number OH0013694988).

10029 WIMBLEDON CT
SCOTT, ANITA L. (Voter ID number OH0013750989).
SCOTT, COLLIN M. (Voter ID number OH0023473824).
SCOTT, TYLER NEILL (Voter ID number OH0013750996).

10029 WINDZAG LN
HARPER, MARK (Voter ID number OH0022066345).

1003 HERITAGE LAKE DR
STRATMAN, DAVID F. (Voter ID number OH0013748115).
STRATMAN, SONJA B. (Voter ID number OH0013748114).

1003 SHAKERTOWN CT
MCKINNEY, RICHARD SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013544553).

10030 WIMBLEDON CT
THOMPSON, CORY D. (Voter ID number OH0013989426).
THOMPSON, MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013989518).

10030 WINDZAG LN
JUNOD, DOROTHY C. (Voter ID number OH0013748950).
WALSH, WILLIAM THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023298401).

10031 WIMBLEDON CT
BROXTERMAN, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0013971600).
BROXTERMAN, LAURA T. (Voter ID number OH0013949745).

10031 WINDZAG LN
LITTLE, LAURA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0019838177).

10032 WIMBLEDON CT
EDELHEIT, CARLY STAR (Voter ID number OH0021635704).
EDELHEIT, GORDON S. (Voter ID number OH0013751015).
EDELHEIT, JAMI (Voter ID number OH0013750868).

10033 KENWOOD RD
HALL, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0019595339).
TRIPICCHIO, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022287087).

10033 WIMBLEDON CT
OYLER, BEVERLY (Voter ID number OH0013751383).

10033 WINDZAG LN
LENART, MARY G. (Voter ID number OH0013748629).
LENART, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013748653).

10034 WIMBLEDON CT
PANDZIK, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013751374).
PANDZIK, KAITLYN E. (Voter ID number OH0019610695).
ZINN, KANDACE D. (Voter ID number OH0014055259).

10034 WINDZAG LN
EARLEY, ADRIENNE RUBY (Voter ID number OH0013748936).
HENLEY, GEORGIA J. (Voter ID number OH0013803627).
HENLEY, WILLIE (Voter ID number OH0018772925).

10035 WIMBLEDON CT
EVANS, JAN E. (Voter ID number OH0013751105).
EVANS, ROSS M. (Voter ID number OH0013751171).

10035 WINDZAG LN
DEMPSTER, INA (Voter ID number OH0013748853).
DEMPSTER, WILLIAM PARKER (Voter ID number OH0013748919).

10036 WIMBLEDON CT
ALFAQIH, LAITH SALIM (Voter ID number OH0021302442).
DAVIS, BLAIR E. (Voter ID number OH0021081739).

10037 HUMPHREY RD
GIOVIS, JEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014046369).

10037 WIMBLEDON CT
HUGENBERG, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0021698970).
HUGENBERG, MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022817861).
HUGENBERG, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013751376).
KUETHE HUGENBERG, KELLY (Voter ID number OH0013751128).

10037 WINDZAG LN
WILSON, DON (Voter ID number OH0023448471).

10037 ZIG ZAG RD
SCHRAMM, ALEXIS EMILIE (Voter ID number OH0021635837).
SCHRAMM, HELEN MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0013591171).
SCHRAMM, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0022200597).
SCHRAMM, ROBERT CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013591159).

10038 WIMBLEDON CT
EDLER, ERIN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013752573).
EDLER, RYAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022819396).
TEEGARDEN, GLENN E. (Voter ID number OH0021091557).

10038 WINDZAG LN
GILLIGAN, HARRY J. (Voter ID number OH0013748969).
GILLIGAN, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0013748982).

10039 WIMBLEDON CT
ROSEN, JAMIE TRAUNER (Voter ID number OH0022720202).
ROSEN, MICHAEL JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0022720207).

10039 WINDZAG LN
WILSON, ALAN R. (Voter ID number OH0015584126).

10039 ZIG ZAG RD
COHEN FESMAN, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0013748917).
COHEN, EVAN IRWIN (Voter ID number OH0013748625).
FESMAN, MICHAEL DOV (Voter ID number OH0014039321).

1004 HERITAGE LAKE DR
WRIGHT, BARBARA LEE (Voter ID number OH0014030613).

1004 SHAKERTOWN CT
ROESCH, LYNDA E. (Voter ID number OH0013752925).

10040 WIMBLEDON CT
REINHART, ADAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021155770).
REINHART, DANA (Voter ID number OH0020856999).

10041 WIMBLEDON CT
SHULLER, JOAN H. (Voter ID number OH0013751393).
SHULLER, MELVIN ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0013751213).

10041 ZIG ZAG RD
MOY, VICTOR (Voter ID number OH0013632608).

10042 WIMBLEDON CT
NABER, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0018291299).
NABER, MARGARET CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023519291).
NABER, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0022817902).
NABER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0018288733).
NABER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0021398468).

10043 WIMBLEDON CT
HALL, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number OH0020295717).
HALL, LOUISE SIMRALL (Voter ID number OH0013751327).
JONES, JENNIFER W. (Voter ID number OH0020406627).

10044 WIMBLEDON CT
STENGER, JANICE NEEDHAM (Voter ID number OH0013751379).
STENGER, LEO H. (Voter ID number OH0013751172).

10045 WIMBLEDON CT
MUNROE, DAVID O. (Voter ID number OH0013751440).
MUNROE, LENORE T. (Voter ID number OH0013751420).

10045 ZIG ZAG RD
SIDERITS, ANDREA TARA (Voter ID number OH0022495920).

10046 WIMBLEDON CT
BACHMAN, ANDREW ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013751444).
BACHMAN, ANDREW MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021392508).
BACHMAN, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPHT (Voter ID number OH0022745583).
BACHMAN, KATHLEEN BROWN (Voter ID number OH0013751448).

10047 HUMPHREY RD
ZIMMERMAN, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0014049691).

10047 WIMBLEDON CT
MINTURN, C BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0013751185).
MINTURN, ELEANOR S. (Voter ID number OH0013751229).
MINTURN, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0013751001).

10048 WIMBLEDON CT
POLICINSKI, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0013751267).
POLICINSKI, PATRICIA Q. (Voter ID number OH0013751153).

10049 WIMBLEDON CT
GAMBACCINI, NICOLE C. (Voter ID number OH0023178962).
GAMBACCINI, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0023196994).

10051 HUMPHREY RD
MAY, MAYA WADLEIGH (Voter ID number OH0015558125).
SCHOTT, LINDSAY M. (Voter ID number OH0021295939).
SCHOTT, MITCHELL WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022286269).

10052 OLD FARM CT
DINARDO, FRANK (Voter ID number OH0013749508).
DINARDO, MARGARET D. (Voter ID number OH0013749534).

10053 OLD FARM CT
CANARIE, ANKA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022788295).
CANARIE, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0013749276).
CULLEN CANARIE, MARY BETH (Voter ID number OH0013749463).

10055 WHITEBRIDGE CT
LAMPERT, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0015545760).
LAMPERT, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0014819677).
LAMPERT, MITCHELL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023688553).
LAMPERT, PETER J. (Voter ID number OH0023688533).

10057 WHITEBRIDGE CT
HULL, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013752038).
MCHALE HULL, MAUREEN E. (Voter ID number OH0013806367).

10059 OLDTOWN CT
KELLY, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014034280).
KELLY, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0014034277).

10059 WHITEBRIDGE CT
PLOGMANN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0019193317).
PLOGMANN, BOWEN L. (Voter ID number OH0022816468).
PLOGMANN, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0020405971).
PLOGMANN, NATHANIEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023534838).

1006 HERITAGE LAKE DR
GASKILL, JANIS L. (Voter ID number OH0013730739).

10060 OLDTOWN CT
NELSON, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number OH0013749482).

10061 KENWOOD RD
CLAYTON, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number OH0020834835).
RICHARDSON, ANTHONY BARRETT (Voter ID number OH0019599471).
RICHARDSON, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0013637825).

10061 WHITEBRIDGE CT
MACDONALD, LORIE B. (Voter ID number OH0013752414).
MACDONALD, PATRICK BALLABAN (Voter ID number OH0020420001).
MACDONALD, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013748743).

10063 WHITEBRIDGE CT
HODGE, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0013752262).
HODGE, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0013752259).

10064 OLD FARM CT
THOLKING, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013749292).
THOLKING, JOSIE M. (Voter ID number OH0020181095).

10064 WHITEBRIDGE CT
CANTOR, CARLY SHAINA (Voter ID number OH0019724903).
CANTOR, JULES H. (Voter ID number OH0022214133).
CANTOR, RANDY J. (Voter ID number OH0013919845).
CANTOR, SANDY KRAFT (Voter ID number OH0013919744).

10065 OLD FARM CT
POCH, APRIL LYN (Voter ID number OH0018607441).
POCH, DANIEL EVAN (Voter ID number OH0018501670).
POCH, DAVID GARRETT (Voter ID number OH0023550491).
POCH, SHANE M. (Voter ID number OH0023550561).

10065 WHITEBRIDGE CT
GREEN, PAUL D. (Voter ID number OH0013752365).
GREEN, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013752416).
MCCUEN, BRIGID ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021628208).
MCCUEN, KATHERINE COLLETTE (Voter ID number OH0020946018).
MCCUEN, MEGAN J. (Voter ID number OH0015998509).
MCCUEN, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0015982363).

10066 WHITEBRIDGE CT
HUTCHISON, BETH N. (Voter ID number OH0013752553).
HUTCHISON, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number OH0013752551).

10067 WHITEBRIDGE CT
PROPHIT, ALEC P. (Voter ID number OH0022745164).
PROPHIT, EVAN A. (Voter ID number OH0021910134).
PROPHIT, LINDA SLONE (Voter ID number OH0013694707).
PROPHIT, PAUL ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0013752495).
PROPHIT, SEAN MICHALE (Voter ID number OH0023657310).

1007 HERITAGE LAKE DR
LATIMER, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013748513).

10070 KENWOOD RD
VOGLER, CECILE M. (Voter ID number OH0013692446).
VOGLER, TERRANCE (Voter ID number OH0013692433).

10073 KENWOOD RD
CLARK, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0013692179).
CLARK, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0013692642).
CLARK, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0021071348).

10073 OLDTOWN CT
OLEXSEY, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0013749128).
OLEXSEY, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0013749111).

10074 OLDTOWN CT
ALEXANDER, JACOB PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022298882).
ALEXANDER, PEGGY K. (Voter ID number OH0013749497).
ALEXANDER, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number OH0013749498).

10076 OLD FARM CT
BEDELL, BOYANN (Voter ID number OH0013749333).
BEDELL, JAMES K. (Voter ID number OH0013749332).

10077 ZIG ZAG RD
WILDEBOER, KATHRYN B. (Voter ID number OH0013748574).
WILDEBOER, NICOLE B. (Voter ID number OH0023337967).

10080 CROSIER LN
GATTI, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number OH0013692794).
GATTI, CARLO P. (Voter ID number OH0013693034).

10080 ZIG ZAG RD
DAVIS, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0021409096).

10081 ZIG ZAG RD
WILDER, JAMES SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0015576872).
WILDER, SARAH JOAN (Voter ID number OH0015786348).

10084 CROSIER LN
LUNZ, RHONDA SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0013692725).
LUNZ, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013692724).

10084 ZIG ZAG RD
RIESENBERG, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0015543828).
RIESENBERG, SUMMER RENEE (Voter ID number OH0014032668).

10085 KENWOOD RD
REISERT, CHRISTINE JOY (Voter ID number OH0023448712).
REISERT, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0013692347).
REISERT, STEPHANIE J. (Voter ID number OH0013692452).

10085 ZIG ZAG RD
INMAN, ERIN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023699045).
INMAN, RONALD W. (Voter ID number OH0013748555).

10088 CROSIER LN
DEMUTH, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number OH0013693039).
DEMUTH, LORI E. (Voter ID number OH0013692756).
DEMUTH, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0013693109).

10089 CROSIER LN
YAECKER, SCOTT PAUL DONALD (Voter ID number OH0021456033).
YAECKER, WINNIE ELIZABETH CLARKE (Voter ID number OH0021456050).

10089 ZIG ZAG RD
PETRTYL, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number OH0013692367).

1009 HERITAGE LAKE DR
JACKMAN, ANGELA J. (Voter ID number OH0021077712).

10091 HUMPHREY MANOR CT
PHILPOTT, ANGELA C. (Voter ID number OH0014049620).
PHILPOTT, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number OH0014049612).
PHILPOTT, WHITNEY HELEN (Voter ID number OH0023327628).
PHILPOTT, ZACHARY M. (Voter ID number OH0020978017).

10092 CROSIER LN
MCCALL, LARRY DWIGHT (Voter ID number OH0013692921).
MCCALL, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0013693074).

10093 CROSIER LN
LASSE, CELIA (Voter ID number OH0013693148).
LASSE, DAVID N. (Voter ID number OH0013693136).

10093 HUMPHREY MANOR CT
MAUNDRELL, ANNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0018175336).
MAUNDRELL, MOLLY P. (Voter ID number OH0014049393).
MAUNDRELL, PATRICK W. (Voter ID number OH0014049360).

10093 ZIG ZAG RD
NEAL, KIRK ALAN (Voter ID number OH0019174307).
WELLS, CATHERINE S. (Voter ID number OH0023875260).
WELLS, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0023875254).

10095 HUMPHREY MANOR CT
FOX MATHIS, CHRISTIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013737486).
KASSON, ELIZABETH BROOKS (Voter ID number OH0019632696).
MATHIS, ERIC JAY (Voter ID number OH0022358147).

10095 KENWOOD RD
OLIVER, JAMES ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013692501).

10097 HUMPHREY MANOR CT
GAEDE, JULIA BREWSTER (Voter ID number OH0021421445).
GAEDE, REID BABCOX (Voter ID number OH0022635031).

10097 HUMPHREY RD
BABCOX, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number OH0014049623).
GAEDE, CARL C. (Voter ID number OH0014049693).

101 SHAKERDALE RD
GERHARDT, EMMA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013753072).

1010 HERITAGE LAKE DR
LAKE, JOHN MARSHALL (Voter ID number OH0022940106).
LAKE, LOUISE PHARR (Voter ID number OH0022940095).

10100 CROSIER LN
SCHUETZ, BEAU DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022958985).
SCHUETZ, LYNN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022958984).

10100 HUMPHREY RD
MOSS, ALISON WARM (Voter ID number OH0019189301).
MOSS, RANDAL C. (Voter ID number OH0019186967).

10101 MONTGOMERY RD
NIKULA, LEO ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021629099).

10102 HUMPHREY RD
MERK, ADAM STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0022715023).
MERK, GARY S. (Voter ID number OH0014052018).
MERK, MARISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022147706).
MERK, MEGAN JOY (Voter ID number OH0020605018).
MERK, ROBIN STRODE (Voter ID number OH0014051864).

10103 ZIG ZAG RD
DUFFY, EILEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0022473720).

10104 CROSIER LN
ZIEGLER, CHRISTIAN F. (Voter ID number OH0013692762).
ZIEGLER, RANDI (Voter ID number OH0013692766).

10104 HUMPHREY RD
SOHN, BO H. (Voter ID number OH0019630683).
SOHN, CHONG KU (Voter ID number OH0021292311).
SOHN, MIN KYU (Voter ID number OH0019628638).
SOHN, MINYOUNG (Voter ID number OH0020322455).

10104 KENWOOD RD
DOUTHITT, KEVIN T. (Voter ID number OH0015615528).
DOUTHITT, MEGAN A. (Voter ID number OH0019969699).

10104 ZIG ZAG RD
KASSOFF, ERNEST S. (Voter ID number OH0013752116).
KASSOFF, KIMBERLY WINDER (Voter ID number OH0013752181).

10105 KENWOOD RD
BAKER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0021746810).
LORA IDROGO, MIRIAM ANTONIETA (Voter ID number OH0022851798).
URBINA BAKER, MIRIAM PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0019631843).

10106 HUMPHREY RD
DOLGIN, GENE (Voter ID number OH0014051746).
DOLGIN, MARINA (Voter ID number OH0014051966).
DOLGIN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0014051974).

10107 CROSIER LN
PIERSON, EVAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013692839).
PIERSON, LYNN H. (Voter ID number OH0013693017).
PIERSON, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0013693206).

10108 HUMPHREY RD
GAO, CAROLINE Y. (Voter ID number OH0023735323).
GAO, CHANG (Voter ID number OH0014051949).
GAO, CHRISTINA H. (Voter ID number OH0021768480).
GAO, MIN (Voter ID number OH0021460282).
WEIHONG, ZHANG (Voter ID number OH0014051694).

10108 ZIG ZAG RD
CORNETT, TONI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021856120).
JAMES, GAIL S. (Voter ID number OH0019646402).
JAMES, KRISTOFER L. (Voter ID number OH0019599813).

10110 HUMPHREY RD
SHAPIRO, ELAINE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0018989226).
SHAPIRO, MICHAEL JACOB (Voter ID number OH0014051904).
SHAPIRO, SVETLANA LENORA (Voter ID number OH0014051913).

10111 CROSIER LN
VARATHARAJAH, MALATHY (Voter ID number OH0023426276).
VARATHARAJAH, NAVARATNARAJAH (Voter ID number OH0023358040).

10111 HUMPHREY RD
ABRAMS, JORDAN ROBERT HELLER (Voter ID number OH0020295421).
ABRAMS, LAUREL J. (Voter ID number OH0014049690).
ABRAMS, RONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0014049699).

10111 ZIG ZAG RD
FIDELHOLTZ, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013830026).

10112 ZIG ZAG RD
HARTWIG, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0013693230).

10113 WOODFERN WAY
BACHMAN, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0013894948).
BACHMAN, LEIGH ANNE JACKSON (Voter ID number OH0013895186).

10114 WOODFERN WAY
RUMPKE, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023589151).
RUMPKE, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0013749428).
RUMPKE, SARAH KRESS (Voter ID number OH0013749469).

10115 WOODFERN WAY
BROWN, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number OH0020183275).

10115 ZIG ZAG RD
URBANEK, GRETA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013581112).

10116 KENWOOD RD
MENKE, MAUREEN (Voter ID number OH0023608534).

10116 ZIG ZAG RD
YUSKEWICH, CHAD MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021130018).
YUSKEWICH, SHERRI ANN (Voter ID number OH0021119311).

10117 WOODFERN WAY
GRANNEN, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number OH0021461022).
GRANNEN, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number OH0013749571).
SCHNEIDER, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0023172493).

10118 HUMPHREY RD
THOMPSON, MOLLY MOLINE (Voter ID number OH0014051873).
THOMPSON, PATRICK JOHN (Voter ID number OH0014051735).

10119 CROSIER LN
MCCORMICK, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0013693015).
MCCORMICK, TAWNY EVE (Voter ID number OH0013692776).

10119 WOODFERN WAY
KRONENBERGER, EARL J. (Voter ID number OH0013749409).
KRONENBERGER, JULIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013749397).

1012 HERITAGE LAKE DR
ELLIOTT, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013697351).

10120 ZIG ZAG RD
MANN, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number OH0019698632).
MANN, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0019687308).

10121 MONTGOMERY RD
BECK, MATTHEW BRANDON (Voter ID number OH0023230287).

10121 WOODFERN WAY
KOKENGE, EMMA SCHULTE (Voter ID number OH0023024947).
KOKENGE, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013749453).
KOKENGE, KIM F. (Voter ID number OH0013749440).

10121 ZIG ZAG RD
BASHAM, ARLENE A. (Voter ID number OH0013692441).
BASHAM, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0013692447).

10122 CROSIER LN
BENE, EARL W. (Voter ID number OH0013692985).
BENE, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0013692819).

10122 WOODFERN WAY
MEEKER, HAYDEN E. (Voter ID number OH0013749412).
MEEKER, JEFFREY HAYDEN (Voter ID number OH0021948287).
MEEKER, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013749416).

10123 CROSIER LN
FALES, BRUCE C. (Voter ID number OH0013693215).
FALES, TAMARA H. (Voter ID number OH0013693203).

10123 ZIG ZAG RD
HOLTKAMP, ANAND M. (Voter ID number OH0021753903).
HOLTKAMP, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013692611).
HOLTKAMP, SUNEETA KULKARNI (Voter ID number OH0013692609).
HOLTKAMP, VIJAY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022714941).

10124 WOODFERN WAY
STOFKO, JAMES ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0013749311).

10124 ZIG ZAG RD
PATRICK, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0013693038).
PATRICK, GARRETT L. (Voter ID number OH0021542002).

10125 WOODFERN WAY
MOORE, NATHAN ELLIOTT (Voter ID number OH0013814011).
MOORE, TAMARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013791656).

10126 CROSIER LN
BARKER, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0013692775).
BARKER, KATHLEEN N. (Voter ID number OH0013692788).
CHANCHANI, SAMIRAN (Voter ID number OH0023865173).

10126 WOODFERN WAY
BHATNAGAR, NEAL KISHORE (Voter ID number OH0015863994).
IVESON, RAYMOND D. (Voter ID number OH0020935776).
MECHLIN, MAGGIE WIN (Voter ID number OH0013585805).

10127 CROSIER LN
SINGH, SANDEEP (Voter ID number OH0021292978).

10127 MONTGOMERY RD
BOND, COMER E. (Voter ID number OH0013749236).
BOND, ROWENA (Voter ID number OH0013749218).
BOND, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0013920828).

10128 WOODFERN WAY
VERALDO, CYNTHIA MILLER (Voter ID number OH0013749518).
VERALDO, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013749515).

10128 ZIG ZAG RD
BRADY, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number OH0020061943).
SMITH, MIRANDA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020779545).

1013 HERITAGE LAKE DR
SHIVES, ALICE JOAN (Voter ID number OH0013694170).

10130 CROSIER LN
ROSE, DOUGLAS F. (Voter ID number OH0013693257).
ROSE, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013693253).

10130 WOODFERN WAY
SHULLER, ARLENE S. (Voter ID number OH0013749510).
SHULLER, BETSY M. (Voter ID number OH0013749527).

10131 CROSIER LN
SCHEID, KARA S. (Voter ID number OH0013800381).
SCHEID, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013692939).
SCHEID, SHARON M. (Voter ID number OH0013692940).

10131 MONTGOMERY RD
HOTLOSZ, HEATHER S. (Voter ID number OH0013693470).
PIERATT, CHRISTIAN SEAN (Voter ID number OH0018601576).

10131 WOODFERN WAY
BONNOITT, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0022928298).
BONNOITT, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0013749148).
BONNOITT, SEAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021037552).
SMITH, ROBIN K. (Voter ID number OH0013749357).

10132 KENWOOD RD
BAUMANN, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number OH0013692102).
BAUMANN, GAIL M. (Voter ID number OH0013692106).

10132 ZIG ZAG RD
LEMONS, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number OH0023653051).
SELM, JAMES K. (Voter ID number OH0013693313).
SELM, MARY FAYE (Voter ID number OH0022816517).

10134 CROSIER LN
GOODSON, BRIAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023642396).
GOODSON, RACHEL GALE (Voter ID number OH0023267720).

10135 CROSIER LN
LAIBSON, ESTELLE S. (Voter ID number OH0013693082).

10136 ZIG ZAG RD
GREEN, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013693052).

10138 ZIG ZAG RD
ZYLKA, AMY REBEKAH (Voter ID number OH0022350113).
ZYLKA, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number OH0020993088).
ZYLKA, KEVIN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0018755004).
ZYLKA, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013693259).
ZYLKA, RACHEL JOY (Voter ID number OH0023175404).
ZYLKA, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0013693205).
ZYLKA, TAMARA K. (Voter ID number OH0013693146).

1014 HERITAGE LAKE DR
OENBRINK, MARCELLA B. (Voter ID number OH0013748171).

10140 CROSIER LN
HORN, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0013951163).

10141 CROSIER LN
LEHNHOFF, GERALDINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013693137).
LEHNHOFF, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0013693168).
TREMBLAY, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0022353645).

10143 ZIG ZAG RD
NICKOL, MARILYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013718186).

10144 KENWOOD RD
CUMMINS, TONY (Voter ID number OH0021485609).
GWYNN, ALISON (Voter ID number OH0022209493).
GWYNN, KEITH EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0022133738).
LOPEZ CUMMINS, LEIGH A. (Voter ID number OH0021034014).

10145 CROSIER LN
WOLPER, HEATHER N. (Voter ID number OH0014036121).
WOLPER, JONATHAN P. (Voter ID number OH0014036508).

10146 CROSIER LN
STRAIN, KATHRINE K. (Voter ID number OH0013693062).
STRAIN, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013693304).

10147 ZIG ZAG RD
GURAL, ANDREA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0015155720).
GURAL, PAMELA C. (Voter ID number OH0013691908).
GURAL, VICTOR (Voter ID number OH0013692015).

10148 ZIG ZAG RD
OTOOLE, JACOB LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0021234466).
OTOOLE, JOSEPH N. (Voter ID number OH0020535922).
OTOOLE, KAITLIN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0020879072).
OTOOLE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0013692891).
OTOOLE, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013692811).

1015 HERITAGE LAKE DR
DUVALL, KAY F. (Voter ID number OH0023860417).

10150 CROSIER LN
BEUTEL, LYNNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013693145).

10151 CROSIER LN
STOVALL, EMILY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018773947).
STOVALL, TYLER P. (Voter ID number OH0023484856).

10152 ZIG ZAG RD
ELGHAZAL, LARA G. (Voter ID number OH0022688410).
MORRIS, SEAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022305594).

10154 CROSIER LN
BERNHARD, CLAUDIA GAYLE (Voter ID number OH0013693127).
BERNHARD, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0013693143).

10155 CROSIER LN
SHAFFER, JOHN CLAIR (Voter ID number OH0013693166).
SHAFFER, MARY JANICE (Voter ID number OH0013693152).

10156 KENWOOD RD
HALL, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number OH0023683543).
LITMAN HALL, SUELEE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015865729).

10158 CROSIER LN
HENKE, AMY J. (Voter ID number OH0013692879).
HENKE, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0022065395).
HENKE, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0013693275).

10158 ZIG ZAG RD
SHEELER, DONALD B. (Voter ID number OH0013692806).

10159 CROSIER LN
WEIBEL, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0013693059).
WEIBEL, LEONARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013693057).

1016 HERITAGE LAKE DR
STEVENS, RITA M. (Voter ID number OH0023773972).

10162 CROSIER LN
WILLIAMS, FLORENCE M. (Voter ID number OH0013692804).
WILLIAMS, RAY M. (Voter ID number OH0013803261).

10163 CROSIER LN
MALONEY, BEVERLY K. (Voter ID number OH0013693099).

10164 ZIG ZAG RD
DEAN, RACHEL BETH (Voter ID number OH0013692868).
DEAN, ROBERT CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013692876).

10165 ZIG ZAG RD
THEDERS, CHRISTOPHER RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0022619715).
THEDERS, CYNTHIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022477062).
THEDERS, SAMANTHA N. (Voter ID number OH0022957733).

10167 BYERSTONE LN
MASON, BARBARA HOPE (Voter ID number OH0013748166).
MASON, MICHAEL GENE (Voter ID number OH0013748164).

10167 CROSIER LN
MINTON, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number OH0013711556).
MINTON, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0013711715).

10168 KENWOOD RD
DAVIS, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0013692460).
GERREIN, ANDREW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022840781).
GUNDRUM, VICTORIA JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0013788334).

10168 ZIG ZAG RD
TENNENT, MARGARET F. (Voter ID number OH0013693133).

10169 KENWOOD RD
HAUFF, BONNIE C. (Voter ID number OH0013692670).

1017 HERITAGE LAKE DR
MEYER, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0014029011).
MEYER, JACK ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0014029026).

10170 BYERSTONE LN
BROERSMA, JOAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013692595).
BROERSMA, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013692591).

10170 CROSIER LN
GRONER, FLORENCE (Voter ID number OH0013692795).
GRONER, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0020296316).
GRONER, SIMON (Voter ID number OH0013692800).

10171 CROSIER LN
SCHLOTMAN, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013692948).

10171 ZIG ZAG RD
CRUSHAM, ANDREW MARK (Voter ID number OH0021768312).
CRUSHAM, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013692337).
CRUSHAM, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number OH0021993641).
CRUSHAM, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013692529).

10172 HUMPHREY RD
ZUBERBUHLER, ALIX K. (Voter ID number OH0014051837).

10172 ZIG ZAG RD
BOYD, STEPHANIE DAWN (Voter ID number OH0023684985).
NELSON, GARY ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023718831).

10174 CROSIER LN
WILLIAMS, EVAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013693237).
WILLIAMS, PAULA JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0013693124).

10177 KENWOOD RD
JOLLIS, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023440974).

10177 ZIG ZAG RD
ADAMSON KING, PAULA (Voter ID number OH0022326199).
HAUPERT, DEBORAH JOY (Voter ID number OH0013759275).

10179 BYERSTONE LN
PICKARD, MELVIN LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0021127087).
PICKARD, NICOLE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023102572).

1018 HERITAGE LAKE DR
FORGACS, DIANNE KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013748081).

10184 ZIG ZAG RD
HONICAN, LORI LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013692955).

10187 ZIG ZAG RD
MEDER, DAVID CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0023285458).
MEDER, JOHN N. (Voter ID number OH0013692075).

10188 ZIG ZAG RD
BUHR, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0013692792).
BUHR, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number OH0013692808).

1019 HERITAGE LAKE DR
KRONE, ROBERT EMIL (Voter ID number OH0013748239).

10193 KENWOOD RD
GALINARI, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0013692303).
GALINARI, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number OH0020842818).

10193 ZIG ZAG RD
FEE, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0013692708).
FEE, JOSEPH RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022955788).

102 SHAKERDALE RD
LARKIN, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number OH0013748670).

1020 HERITAGE LAKE DR
SMITH, ROSEMARY B. (Voter ID number OH0023313195).

10200 CARRIAGE TRL
KUHNELL, CLAYTON LANDEN (Voter ID number OH0013753053).
KUHNELL, LISA MARLO (Voter ID number OH0014052564).

10200 HUMPHREY RD
JOHNSTON, CHARLES MADDEN (Voter ID number OH0013860085).

10201 GLENASH CT
MCMULLEN, ERIKA JANET (Voter ID number OH0013896790).
MORRIS, AARON L. (Voter ID number OH0013749636).
MORRIS, LEAH B. (Voter ID number OH0022207344).

10201 MONTGOMERY RD
BANKS, ADAM MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023099353).
BANKS, BRANDON J. (Voter ID number OH0013749184).
BANKS, EMILEE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013749093).
BANKS, SANDY W. (Voter ID number OH0013749603).

10203 GLENASH CT
MEYER, CLAIRE E. (Voter ID number OH0018758820).
MEYER, REBECCA P. (Voter ID number OH0013749354).
MEYER, THOMAS CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013749443).

10204 GLENASH CT
HABEGGER, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number OH0013749312).
HABEGGER, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0013749263).
HABEGGER, OSCAR F. (Voter ID number OH0013749274).

10205 GLENASH CT
WHITE, BARBARA ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0014032815).
WHITE, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0018210909).

10206 GLENASH CT
BAKER, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0013749552).
BAKER, RITA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013749151).

10207 HUMPHREY RD
DANIEL, MARIA E. (Voter ID number OH0013738300).
DANIEL, SYDNEY E. (Voter ID number OH0023357399).
DANIEL, WADE KEITH (Voter ID number OH0013738299).

1021 HERITAGE LAKE DR
LAVRICH, GRACE ULM (Voter ID number OH0013797634).

10210 CARRIAGE TRL
GUENTHER, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013944017).
GUENTHER, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013943990).
HRITZ, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0015428224).
HRITZ, JOHN GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0015428228).

10210 KENWOOD RD
NUGENT, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013693131).

10215 KENWOOD RD
MCCOLLUM, RONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0020437484).
MEIER, EDWARD ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0023191173).
MEIER, LEANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023195148).

10215 KERRIANNA DR
ENDERLE, ADDY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021685449).
ENDERLE, EMMA RAE (Voter ID number OH0023041137).
ENDERLE, TODD R. (Voter ID number OH0013695980).
ENDERLE, TRACI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013695855).

10215 PENDERY DR
BILLMANN, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number OH0021687887).
BILLMANN, ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number OH0013750326).
BILLMANN, JOHN WEEKES (Voter ID number OH0023827828).
BILLMANN, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013750725).

10219 STABLEHAND DR
ARGO, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0014051970).
ARGO, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0014052071).

1022 HERITAGE LAKE DR
WHEELER, MARIANNE H. (Voter ID number OH0013746767).

10220 STABLEHAND DR
LENETT, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0014048107).
MANGOLD LENETT, SAMUEL MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023443186).
MANGOLD LENETT, THOMAS GORDON (Voter ID number OH0021644870).
MANGOLD, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number OH0014047821).

10221 BUXTON LN
COX, ERNEST O. (Voter ID number OH0013750416).

10221 HUMPHREY RD
SCHMIDT, ANTHONY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022553469).
SCHMIDT, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0022555957).

10227 STABLEHAND DR
OFFICE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0014051891).
OFFICE, JAN T. (Voter ID number OH0014051866).

10229 KENWOOD RD
PATTERSON, DONNA SUE (Voter ID number OH0019610728).
RAMIREZ, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0021972208).

10230 CARRIAGE TRL
DOLAN, JULIA C. (Voter ID number OH0019968860).
DOLAN, MARY JANE (Voter ID number OH0013734500).
DOLAN, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0013734600).

10230 KERRIANNA DR
RUPEL, BRIAN ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0018306912).

10230 MONTGOMERY RD
STALEY, MINDY KAY (Voter ID number OH0023675347).
YOUNG, ROBERT E L. (Voter ID number OH0013701976).

10230 PENDERY DR
DEVORE, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0013750765).
DEVORE, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0013750748).

10230 STABLEHAND DR
FECHTER, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0013985196).
FECHTER, EARLINE R. (Voter ID number OH0013985045).

10231 BUXTON LN
MEYER, MARIE C. (Voter ID number OH0013750529).

10235 KERRIANNA DR
THIEMAN, GAIL (Voter ID number OH0013692966).
THIEMAN, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013692849).

10235 PENDERY DR
LUCAS, JAMIE C. (Voter ID number OH0019607814).
LUCAS, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number OH0019607929).

10235 STABLEHAND DR
FISCHER, DARIAN JANE (Voter ID number OH0014051725).
FISCHER, KENDALL DIANE (Voter ID number OH0022805165).
FISCHER, KENNETH ALAN (Voter ID number OH0014051738).
FISCHER, REGAN JANE (Voter ID number OH0023697119).

10236 STABLEHAND DR
DRASNIN, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013990865).
DRASNIN, LORI SKOLNICK (Voter ID number OH0013990894).

10237 KENWOOD RD
GOURE, EVAN VINTON (Voter ID number OH0023439713).
GOURE, JULIANNE (Voter ID number OH0013692456).
GOURE, VINTON A. (Voter ID number OH0013692455).

10239 HUMPHREY RD
LEMMERMAN, CHERI PULLMAN (Voter ID number OH0023092101).
LEMMERMAN, NEAL E. (Voter ID number OH0023501543).

10240 KERRIANNA DR
BUSCHMANN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0013748965).
BUSCHMANN, PATRICIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013748677).

10240 MONTGOMERY RD
ADHIKARI, PRAKASH (Voter ID number OH0022316656).

10240 PENDERY DR
CLARK, ANTHONY SYLVESTER (Voter ID number OH0022556104).
CLARK, KIMBERLEY (Voter ID number OH0022550613).
RANOCHAK, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0023041587).
RANOCHAK, SHELLY LORAINE (Voter ID number OH0023024038).

10241 BUXTON LN
TOCASH, DIANE J. (Voter ID number OH0020061276).
TOCASH, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0020061280).

10242 STABLEHAND DR
PAN, JARANN Y. (Voter ID number OH0021824525).
PAN, ROBERT YA LIN (Voter ID number OH0014051926).
YEN, MIIN (Voter ID number OH0014051933).

10243 KENWOOD RD
BORK, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0015558629).
BORK, CONNIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0019600852).

10244 KENWOOD RD
LINDSEY, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0022622391).
LINDSEY, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0022389436).

10244 STABLEHAND DR
CARROLL, BRENT ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021655287).
CARROLL, JESSICA KABAT (Voter ID number OH0021655282).
ZAMAN, AMENA (Voter ID number OH0020322764).
ZAMAN, ANITA AYESHA (Voter ID number OH0019021261).
ZAMAN, MOHAMMAD A. (Voter ID number OH0021622130).
ZAMAN, WAHEED (Voter ID number OH0020410508).

10245 KENWOOD RD
IVORY, MARGO ANN (Voter ID number OH0013580190).
IVORY, TERRANCE DEAN (Voter ID number OH0013929408).

10245 KERRIANNA DR
BOWMAN, BURNICE (Voter ID number OH0013692999).
BOWMAN, GEORGIA (Voter ID number OH0013692987).

1025 HERITAGE LAKE DR
WINDGASSEN, DEAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0013938075).
WINDGASSEN, SUSAN STANTON (Voter ID number OH0013647229).

10250 CARRIAGE TRL
KARRAM, ADAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019609262).
KARRAM, ALEXANDRA MARIAM (Voter ID number OH0013734271).
KARRAM, DANYA M. (Voter ID number OH0013734300).
KARRAM, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013734835).

10250 KERRIANNA DR
TAYLOR, CHRISTOPHER KEITH (Voter ID number OH0013748930).
TAYLOR, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number OH0013748529).
TAYLOR, LAUREL ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023040876).

10250 PENDERY DR
RITZE, ERIC W. (Voter ID number OH0019128602).
RITZE, LYDIA JAMES (Voter ID number OH0018569102).

10250 STABLEHAND DR
RUBENBAUER, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0014051961).

10251 BUXTON LN
MANGANO, MATTHEW ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013737346).
MANGANO, SUMMER L. (Voter ID number OH0013737052).

10251 PENDERY DR
VOORHEES, HOLLY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022640578).

10252 STABLEHAND DR
MADDALI, ANNPURNA (Voter ID number OH0014051828).
MADDALI, HARI K. (Voter ID number OH0013796896).
MADDALI, MEENA (Voter ID number OH0019630500).

10254 KENWOOD RD
FIELDS, DOUGLAS JEROME (Voter ID number OH0013692881).
FIELDS, ELISABETH B. (Voter ID number OH0013692875).
FIELDS, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number OH0013692738).

10254 STABLEHAND DR
WILSON, EILEEN P. (Voter ID number OH0014051464).
WILSON, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0014051939).

10255 GENTLEWIND DR
PENSYL, KIMOTHY CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0018581381).
PENSYL, LINDA THERESA (Voter ID number OH0018581384).
PENSYL, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0022208089).

10255 KENWOOD RD
KASSNER, KENNETH MARK (Voter ID number OH0013813609).
KASSNER, ROSALIND E. (Voter ID number OH0013813614).
SHARTLE, ALICEMAE MARGRETTA (Voter ID number OH0013800460).

10255 KERRIANNA DR
MORRIS, VALERIE J. (Voter ID number OH0013693264).

10256 STABLEHAND DR
SCHUETZ, KRISTEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021494095).
SCHUETZ, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0023041441).
SCHUETZ, SUSAN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021494104).
SCHUETZ, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021498787).

10258 STABLEHAND DR
JONES, MARK K. (Voter ID number OH0014878979).
JONES, RYAN KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0022353399).
OCONNOR JONES, EILY T. (Voter ID number OH0014877106).

1026 HERITAGE LAKE DR
HOGAN, SUZANNE W. (Voter ID number OH0013627363).

10260 KERRIANNA DR
PEL, SANDRA KAYE (Voter ID number OH0020046878).
PEL, TITO BARONIA (Voter ID number OH0020033875).

10260 MONTGOMERY RD
SHARP, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0013750305).
SHARP, NATALIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013750829).

10260 PENDERY DR
BREED, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0013694070).
BREED, SHELBY D. (Voter ID number OH0023183287).
PHILLIPS, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0019628201).

10260 STABLEHAND DR
TONGES, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0014050702).

10261 BUXTON LN
GRAY, VIRGINIA R. (Voter ID number OH0015583955).

10264 STABLEHAND DR
DUMES, JOEL M. (Voter ID number OH0013919529).

10265 KERRIANNA DR
SPELLMAN, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number OH0013692393).
SPELLMAN, JOHN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0013692109).
SPELLMAN, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021684577).

10265 MONTGOMERY RD
GUNN, ANGEL M. (Voter ID number OH0016023617).
GUNN, BENJAMIN JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0022582783).

10267 STABLEHAND DR
LOGAN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0014051977).
LOGAN, JASON J. (Voter ID number OH0023656000).
LOGAN, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0014052035).
LOGAN, RYAN EARL (Voter ID number OH0022516451).

1027 HERITAGE LAKE DR
WEBSTER, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0013846033).
WEBSTER, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0013846045).

10270 GENTLEWIND DR
LUERSSEN, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0013752350).
SMALL, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number OH0013752268).

10270 KERRIANNA DR
THOMAS, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013748847).

10270 PENDERY DR
ZIEGLER, JOYCE F. (Voter ID number OH0013750862).

10271 BUXTON LN
PESCOVITZ, AMANDA CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0021635475).
PESCOVITZ, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number OH0014051582).
PESCOVITZ, KATHLEEN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0014051723).
PESCOVITZ, PAUL COHEN (Voter ID number OH0021834361).

10271 KENWOOD RD
HERZOG, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0015428539).
HERZOG, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0023696355).
SCHREIBER, JUSTIN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021567548).

10272 STABLEHAND DR
GOLDNER, AMANDA ELISABETH (Voter ID number OH0022109883).
GOLDNER, GALE M. (Voter ID number OH0014051607).
GOLDNER, RUSSELL D. (Voter ID number OH0014051657).
GOLDNER, TAMARA JOY (Voter ID number OH0022214707).

10275 GENTLEWIND DR
BILLMAN, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number OH0013752130).
BILLMAN, MARLE J. (Voter ID number OH0013752129).

10275 KERRIANNA DR
CHALMERS, SHANNON NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022825174).

10275 PENDERY DR
SCHWARTZ, KAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0014014125).
SCHWARTZ, PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0014014128).

10275 STABLEHAND DR
BERGMAN, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number OH0014051468).
BERGMAN, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021767196).
BERGMAN, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0014051567).

10276 DEERFIELD RD
FORTE, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number OH0013753017).
FORTE, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number OH0023826542).
FORTE, LOVEY D. (Voter ID number OH0013753100).

10276 KENWOOD RD
JONES SCHRADEL, MAGGIE K. (Voter ID number OH0019025835).
SCHRADEL, TREVOR S. (Voter ID number OH0019610788).

10279 STABLEHAND DR
ROWLAND, JASON A. (Voter ID number OH0021287327).
ROWLAND, MICHELLE LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0021819346).

1028 HERITAGE LAKE DR
GRIESINGER, THELMA (Voter ID number OH0014031092).
GRIESINGER, WALTER S. (Voter ID number OH0014030933).

10280 BUXTON LN
GERBUS, RUDY J. (Voter ID number OH0022654919).

10280 CARRIAGE TRL
BLAZIC, JENNIFER PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0022928592).
BLAZIC, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0013734299).
BLAZIC, KATHERINE LEETA (Voter ID number OH0021948278).
WINTERMAN BLAZIC, BARBARA MARY (Voter ID number OH0013734552).

10280 GENTLEWIND DR
PRICE, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022901785).
PRICE, JASON D. (Voter ID number OH0022943178).

10280 MONTGOMERY RD
PRICE, NICKI M. (Voter ID number OH0013654531).

10280 PENDERY DR
ABBOTT, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0021614290).
ABBOTT, WILLIAM PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013664696).

10281 HUMPHREY RD
BARRERA SANTINI, BEATRIZ EUGENIA (Voter ID number OH0022659332).
CARDENAS ALVAREZ, JUAN DIEGO (Voter ID number OH0022659333).
CARDENAS BARRERA, ANDRES (Voter ID number OH0023642340).
CARDENAS BARRERA, CAMILA (Voter ID number OH0023672035).

10281 STABLEHAND DR
HOU, LIMING (Voter ID number OH0021169333).
HOU, ROSIE (Voter ID number OH0023457294).
WU, SHAOWEN (Voter ID number OH0020354110).

10285 GENTLEWIND DR
LEE, SHIU TAO (Voter ID number OH0013752204).

10285 KERRIANNA DR
PFALTZGRAFF, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0013692889).
PFALTZGRAFF, MARK H. (Voter ID number OH0013693132).

10285 PENDERY DR
FERRIS, BETTY L. (Voter ID number OH0013750363).
SHERRITT, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0013750495).

10286 DEERFIELD RD
BROUN, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number OH0013833201).
BROUN, LAURA HOLLIS (Voter ID number OH0018695228).
BROUN, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0023180996).

10287 STABLEHAND DR
ENOUEN, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number OH0014051706).
ENOUEN, SUSAN WILLKE (Voter ID number OH0014051707).

1029 HERITAGE LAKE DR
SHUCKTIS, BERNARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023245998).

10290 GENTLEWIND DR
CARRIER, DAVID D. (Voter ID number OH0013752148).
CARRIER, KATHRYN TYLER (Voter ID number OH0021948434).
CARRIER, KELLEY R. (Voter ID number OH0013752160).

10290 KERRIANNA DR
SUCKLING, MARGUERITE JUANITE (Voter ID number OH0013748837).

10290 MONTGOMERY RD
BOLDEN, JEREMY R. (Voter ID number OH0022657561).
KASPARIAN, NICOLE ANNA (Voter ID number OH0023144889).

10290 STABLEHAND DR
NANDA, SUBHAKANTA (Voter ID number OH0022043827).
PANDA, PRACHI (Voter ID number OH0021945777).

10291 BUXTON LN
LONG, KRISTA DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0022689815).
STILLER, DAVID JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023033175).
STILLER, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0023638775).

10292 GENTLEWIND DR
ROSS, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013752236).
ROSS, CAROLYN F. (Voter ID number OH0023612069).
ROSS, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013752479).
ROSS, MARY KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0019610653).
ROSS, THERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0019672331).

10293 STABLEHAND DR
ROSEN, EVE C. (Voter ID number OH0014051474).
ROSEN, ROBERT MITCHELL (Voter ID number OH0022144673).
ROSEN, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0014051456).

10294 GENTLEWIND DR
LOBERT, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0013812105).
LOBERT, NEIL M. (Voter ID number OH0015429855).

10295 GENTLEWIND DR
MCPHERSON, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013752615).
RAMSEY, JAMES ERIC (Voter ID number OH0014822055).
RAMSEY, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013758134).

10295 SOUTHWIND DR
WOLKOFF, CAROL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013749608).
WOLKOFF, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0013749620).
WOLKOFF, JEFFREY STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0021565885).
WOLKOFF, SAMANTHA G. (Voter ID number OH0022943122).

10296 DEERFIELD RD
HOELTJE, LAUREN SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0022741434).

10296 GENTLEWIND DR
KASSON, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013752490).
KASSON, CONNER DRAKE (Voter ID number OH0023607813).
KASSON, LUCAS BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0021562441).
KASSON, MARY BETH (Voter ID number OH0013752510).

10297 GENTLEWIND DR
DRUMMOND, KELLEY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023513689).

10297 SOUTHWIND DR
WREN, RONALD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013749168).

10298 GENTLEWIND DR
HORAN, BROOKE KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0020322255).
HORAN, CHRISTINE W. (Voter ID number OH0013752534).
HORAN, TERENCE L. (Voter ID number OH0013752532).

10299 GENTLEWIND DR
REILLY, KATHERINE MARY (Voter ID number OH0013956249).
REILLY, NICHOLAS C. (Voter ID number OH0018622107).

103 SHAKERDALE RD
TRABOUT, MAURICE (Voter ID number OH0013752673).

1030 HERITAGE LAKE DR
BRANNAN, ELIZABETH NANCY (Voter ID number OH0013748043).
BRANNAN, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0013748044).

10300 BUXTON LN
LUTMER, ALEX NORMAN (Voter ID number OH0023548317).
LUTMER, KELLY M. (Voter ID number OH0022520744).
LUTMER, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0013750682).
REINHOLD, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013750677).

10300 CARRIAGE TRL
MARTIN, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0021037835).

10300 CRESTWIND CIR
CHOW, YEA YUN (Voter ID number OH0023022134).
HICKEY, DOUGLAS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0015823787).

10300 KERRIANNA DR
MCKEOWN, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0013748656).
MCKEOWN, DEANNA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013748539).

10300 MONTGOMERY RD
WATKINS, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022851414).

10300 PEACHTREE LN
KHODADAD, TIFFANY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013572827).

10300 SOUTHWIND DR
LAYCOCK, LOWELL F. (Voter ID number OH0014039602).
LAYCOCK, MADELINE ANA (Voter ID number OH0021564813).

10301 BIRKEMEYER DR
MORTENSEN, JOEL E. (Voter ID number OH0013750407).

10301 BUXTON LN
HUJEIJ, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013750744).
HUJEIJ, DIANA M. (Voter ID number OH0014866818).
HUJEIJ, MARWAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013750772).

10301 GENTLEWIND DR
ADLER, ADAM N. (Voter ID number OH0022839860).
ADLER, DIANA J. (Voter ID number OH0013742730).
ADLER, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0013742756).

10301 KENWOOD RD
RECKERS, CHARLES KEITH (Voter ID number OH0013690856).

10301 PEACHTREE LN
NOUNE WIEDMANN, DONA (Voter ID number OH0022222588).
WIEDMANN, OLIVIA (Voter ID number OH0023509488).
WIEDMANN, PETER (Voter ID number OH0022711049).
WIEDMANN, TESSA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023551154).

10301 SOUTHWIND DR
STRAUBING, TAYLOR S. (Voter ID number OH0019610213).
STRAUBING, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0013749473).

10301 STABLEHAND DR
GUTHRIE, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0020838413).
YASH, LYNNE FISCHER (Voter ID number OH0014051733).
YASH, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number OH0013840460).

10302 CRESTWIND CIR
TAPPEL, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021219476).
TAPPEL, JAMES G. (Voter ID number OH0015432268).
TAPPEL, JESSICA S. (Voter ID number OH0015432271).

10302 GENTLEWIND DR
JOHNSON, J LYNDON (Voter ID number OH0013752220).
JOHNSON, SUE E. (Voter ID number OH0013752247).

10302 STABLEHAND DR
SANCHEZ, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number OH0014051584).
SANCHEZ, JULIE K. (Voter ID number OH0020778849).
SANCHEZ, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0014051600).

10303 CRESTWIND CIR
DOLAN, ELIZABETH THERESA (Voter ID number OH0013765622).
DOLAN, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0013765526).

10303 GENTLEWIND DR
FRANCIOSI, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0019831233).
HUTZELMAN, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019025778).
HUTZELMAN, TONYE L. (Voter ID number OH0015986063).

10304 CRESTWIND CIR
DEPIANO, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013598476).
DEPIANO, LORI M. (Voter ID number OH0013598348).

10304 KERRIANNA DR
WITTENBROOK, JACOB RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023717096).
WITTENBROOK, TIMOTHY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0019051242).

10304 PEACHTREE LN
TIPPETT, ALETHA WISSLER (Voter ID number OH0013752502).
TIPPETT, BRIAN HARRIS (Voter ID number OH0013752507).

10305 CRESTWIND CIR
PARTNER, JASMINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023143771).
SMITH, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0023352190).
SMITH, CONNOR MCKINLEY (Voter ID number OH0023143755).
SMITH, SHAUN PHILMORE (Voter ID number OH0022879288).

10305 GENTLEWIND DR
CONE, ADRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0019608263).
RODEFELD, ERIC HARPER (Voter ID number OH0018794404).
RODEFELD, NATALIE M. (Voter ID number OH0019157548).

10305 MONTGOMERY RD
GIBLIN, BARBARA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013752845).
GIBLIN, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0013752853).

10305 PEACHTREE LN
GOLUBIESKI, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013752478).
GOLUBIESKI, MARY R. (Voter ID number OH0013752465).

10305 WINDPOINT PL
MIHLBACHLER, GARY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013752599).
MIHLBACHLER, JAMES DONALD (Voter ID number OH0023041363).
MIHLBACHLER, SUSAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013752601).

10306 CRESTWIND CIR
GARRITY, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0013752209).
GARRITY, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number OH0013752197).

10306 DEERFIELD RD
CHISHOLM, CORY S. (Voter ID number OH0021635556).
CHISHOLM, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0013694166).
CHISHOLM, JAMES RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0021225339).

10306 WINDPOINT PL
KURTZ, CAREY L. (Voter ID number OH0013752132).
KURTZ, WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0013752325).

10307 CRESTWIND CIR
LUSK, SANDY L. (Voter ID number OH0013752251).
LUSK, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0013752226).
RIGG, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0013752604).

10307 GENTLEWIND DR
ZEPF, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number OH0013752492).
ZEPF, KRISTIN MARY (Voter ID number OH0013752127).

10308 PEACHTREE LN
CONKLE, JOAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020879962).
CONKLE, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number OH0020842934).

10309 GENTLEWIND DR
WEITFLE, VIRGINIA H. (Voter ID number OH0013752527).

10309 STABLEHAND DR
CONSBRUCK, DEBORAH LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0021618945).
CONSBRUCK, DYLAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022556227).
CONSBRUCK, MARIA OLGA (Voter ID number OH0022924306).
CONSBRUCK, RYAN N. (Voter ID number OH0018889562).
CONSBRUCK, THOMAS HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0021479790).

1031 HERITAGE LAKE DR
CLARK, CAROL DEE (Voter ID number OH0020183004).
CLARK, JEAN E. (Voter ID number OH0013748078).
HAUDE, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number OH0013830793).
HAUDE, STANLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0013830777).

10310 GENTLEWIND DR
MILLER, CLEO D. (Voter ID number OH0014038688).
MILLER, PETER J. (Voter ID number OH0014030190).

10310 KERRIANNA DR
SHAFER, ADAM ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0019978994).
SHAFER, VANESSA D. (Voter ID number OH0019978997).

10310 STABLEHAND DR
FRANKE, GARY F. (Voter ID number OH0013767844).
FRANKE, JILL LEIS (Voter ID number OH0013767851).

10311 BUXTON LN
GLECKLER, BRETT ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0015562915).
GLECKLER, MOIRA SHANNON (Voter ID number OH0015841710).
GLECKLER, SYDNEY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023519294).
MONAHAN, MARY KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0013967981).

10311 GENTLEWIND DR
MCCALLEN, LEO F. (Voter ID number OH0018611405).
MCCALLEN, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number OH0013584878).

10311 KENWOOD RD
HIPOLIT, KATHLEEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013692655).

10312 GENTLEWIND DR
FLYNN, SUSAN MAJORIE (Voter ID number OH0013752161).
FLYNN, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013752569).

10312 PEACHTREE LN
HAYES, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022775361).
HAYES, GARY B. (Voter ID number OH0013751579).
HAYES, SALLY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013751775).
HAYES, SARAH L. (Voter ID number OH0022211992).

10313 GENTLEWIND DR
CARRELLI, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0013752258).
CARRELLI, KEITH E. (Voter ID number OH0013752351).
CARRELLI, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0013752341).

10314 GENTLEWIND DR
WOLF, JULIE BETH (Voter ID number OH0022926426).

10315 BIRKEMEYER DR
BARDON, CHRISTINA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022989390).
BARDON, PAUL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022989395).

10315 DEERFIELD RD
PASTRON, FELIX (Voter ID number OH0019763615).
PASTRON, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number OH0015977391).

10315 GENTLEWIND DR
VERMILYEA, SARAH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023436509).

10315 WINDPOINT PL
HITCHCOCK, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number OH0013752597).
HITCHCOCK, KAREN TENNEY (Voter ID number OH0013752587).

10316 DEERFIELD RD
COLE, ALEXANDRA COSTA (Voter ID number OH0021813582).
COLE, ANTHONY PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0013752856).
COLE, LINDA W. (Voter ID number OH0013752858).
WEHRMEYER, ZACHARY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023002366).

10316 PEACHTREE LN
BEAUDRY, JOHN CHRIS (Voter ID number OH0013752332).
BEAUDRY, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number OH0013752367).

10316 WINDPOINT PL
MILLER, ALLISON A. (Voter ID number OH0020421409).
MILLER, ANN K. (Voter ID number OH0013752213).
MILLER, DOUGLAS T. (Voter ID number OH0013752208).
MILLER, EVAN J. (Voter ID number OH0023024290).
MILLER, LOUIS K. (Voter ID number OH0018687125).
MILLER, MADELINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021882472).

10317 PEACHTREE LN
ROSEN, BEVERLY L. (Voter ID number OH0013752277).
ROSEN, IRVING H. (Voter ID number OH0013752384).

10317 STABLEHAND DR
LANEVE, CATHERINE K. (Voter ID number OH0018750657).
LANEVE, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0018750568).

10319 KENWOOD RD
RYAN, LORINE (Voter ID number OH0013692497).

10319 RADABAUGH DR
DUNWORTH, BRUCE EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013713375).

1032 HERITAGE LAKE DR
PANCERO, JANE S. (Voter ID number OH0013990161).

10320 CARRIAGE TRL
CHADALAVADA, RAJAGOPAL (Voter ID number OH0022209949).
CHADALAVADA, SRILA HYNDHAVI (Voter ID number OH0023871458).
CHADALAVADA, SRIYA L. (Voter ID number OH0023217935).

10320 MONTGOMERY RD
BRUGGEMAN, ALEA A. (Voter ID number OH0018726408).
CLARK, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number OH0013590691).

10320 PEACHTREE LN
WHITMORE, HARLAND W. (Voter ID number OH0013752539).
WHITMORE, LEIGHANN J. (Voter ID number OH0022446622).
WHITMORE, MEGAN RUTH (Voter ID number OH0018925597).
WOODS WHITMORE, JANICE G. (Voter ID number OH0013752436).

10320 PENDERY DR
JOHNSON, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number OH0014029235).
JOHNSON, JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0014029249).

10320 STABLEHAND DR
LEONARDO, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0014051653).
LEONARDO, DONALD F. (Voter ID number OH0014051632).

10321 BUXTON LN
LUCEY, JACQUELINE MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0019619514).
LUCEY, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021070437).

10321 DEERFIELD RD
MOTT, ANDREW TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0023682038).
MOTT, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0018857364).
MOTT, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0013749383).

10321 WINDPOINT PL
FIELER, JOSEPH THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019972058).
FIELER, LISHA L. (Voter ID number OH0019969695).

10322 WINDPOINT PL
SANDER, JASON T. (Voter ID number OH0021884944).
SANDER, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0014006362).
SANDER, MITCHELL J. (Voter ID number OH0023580147).

10324 PEACHTREE LN
GARNICA, FRANCESCA MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0023041230).
GARNICA, GREGROY D. (Voter ID number OH0020239733).
GARNICA, TANYA CARMON (Voter ID number OH0013752095).

10325 CARRIAGE TRL
BLANCO, GABRIEL ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0021901180).
BLANCO, LOURDES CABASSA (Voter ID number OH0019643228).
RIOS, MANUEL ZUNIGA (Voter ID number OH0022422489).

10325 STABLEHAND DR
SIAS, AMY RUTH (Voter ID number OH0020315370).
SIAS, JAMES PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0013831125).

10326 DEERFIELD RD
MATUSZEK, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0013752801).
MATUSZEK, LEONARD J. (Voter ID number OH0015858790).

10327 KENWOOD RD
ROMBES, GEORGE S. (Voter ID number OH0013692625).

10328 PEACHTREE LN
VOLPENHEIN, CURTIS J. (Voter ID number OH0014840315).
VOLPENHEIN, KIMBERLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014038427).

10328 WINDPOINT PL
MORRIS, ERIN KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0020298060).
MORRIS, RYAN NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0019891420).

10329 BIRKEMEYER DR
GEORGILIS, LINDA B. (Voter ID number OH0022286419).
GEORGLIS, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number OH0022287736).
REINHARDT, ERIN E. (Voter ID number OH0022190910).

10329 PEACHTREE LN
FREDETTE, ANDREW BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0013752528).
FREDETTE, DEBORAH JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013752201).

1033 HERITAGE LAKE DR
MOUTY, ROBERTA M. (Voter ID number OH0014022855).

10330 BUXTON LN
LYNCH, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022879039).
LYNCH, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0022879044).

10330 PENDERY DR
ROSENBERG, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0013750852).

10330 STABLEHAND DR
SILVER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013826258).
SILVER, PAIGE M. (Voter ID number OH0018775994).

10331 BUXTON LN
WEITZEL, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0022334331).

10333 KENWOOD RD
COLLIER, JEFFRY T. (Voter ID number OH0013692644).
COLLIER, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number OH0013692259).

10333 STABLEHAND DR
CORNELY, KIMBERLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014051901).
PICKLE, SARAH (Voter ID number OH0023281966).
TRIEL, ALLAN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023253025).

10334 MONTGOMERY RD
BOCK, TANNER M. (Voter ID number OH0023684264).
KELLY, BRANDI JO (Voter ID number OH0013819985).

10334 RADABAUGH DR
MCCAULEY, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0013750538).
MCCAULEY, LENORA L. (Voter ID number OH0013750539).

10335 DEERFIELD RD
PAEZ, JULIAN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0020285521).
PAEZ, LUZMARIA (Voter ID number OH0021800033).

1034 HERITAGE LAKE DR
THOMAS, L EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013748106).
THOMAS, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number OH0013748136).

10340 BUXTON LN
WALTON, BRENDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013738824).
WALTON, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013738847).
WALTON, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0021754334).

10340 CARRIAGE TRL
STERN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0014031763).
STERN, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0014031828).

10340 PENDERY DR
GREEN, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number OH0013750314).
GREEN, LISA CAROLYN (Voter ID number OH0022460893).
GREEN, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0020882761).
GREEN, SANDRA JO (Voter ID number OH0013750626).

10340 SOUTHWIND DR
BURNS, TODD LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0020185959).

10340 STABLEHAND DR
GOODYEAR, BENJAMIN M. (Voter ID number OH0015970727).
GOODYEAR, EVELYN (Voter ID number OH0023664664).
GOODYEAR, HOLLY P. (Voter ID number OH0015970739).

10340 STERLING POINT DR
ALEXANDER, MARY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0015573486).
ALEXANDER, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0013922797).

10341 BUXTON LN
CEDAR, RICHARD DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013750789).

10341 DEERFIELD RD
PONTICOS, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0013749137).
PONTICOS, JAMES G. (Voter ID number OH0022508357).
PONTICOS, NICOLE ELLISON (Voter ID number OH0020605270).
PONTICOS, PAMELA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013749141).

10341 KENWOOD RD
HAUFF, CAITLIN JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0021145255).
HAUFF, TAMARA M. (Voter ID number OH0013692588).

10341 SOUTHWIND DR
MCCORMICK, MARY KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023024242).
MCCORMICK, MICHAEL PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021676330).
TEUSCHLER, JEROME HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0013975697).
TEUSCHLER, PATRICIA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013984501).

10341 STABLEHAND DR
GIANNETTI, CHRISTOPHER PAUL (Voter ID number OH0019636541).
GIANNETTI, DAVID DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0021757345).
GIANNETTI, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0018199760).
GIANNETTI, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0017906659).
GIANNETTI, PETER JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0023432026).

10343 BIRKEMEYER DR
HUSSEY, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013750569).
JUDD, MELODY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013750663).

10343 PEACHTREE LN
RENTSCHLER, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number OH0013990411).
RENTSCHLER, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0019081834).

10344 PEACHTREE LN
FOLZ, MARYANN BABICH (Voter ID number OH0013752103).
FOLZ, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013752425).

10344 STABLEHAND DR
ZINGALE, AMANDA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022714764).
ZINGALE, SALVATORE Z. (Voter ID number OH0022777055).

10344 STABLEHAND DR, APT 45242
BUITENDACHT, SARA CAITLIN (Voter ID number OH0023865555).

10345 CURT LN
SMITH, CHARLES HARRISON SOHN (Voter ID number OH0019609527).
SMITH, CYDNEY R. (Voter ID number OH0018728650).
SMITH, LOIS M. (Voter ID number OH0013750258).
SMITH, SIDNEY W. (Voter ID number OH0013750260).

10346 STABLEHAND DR
TRAIFOROS, ELEFTHERIOS D. (Voter ID number OH0014051623).
TRAIFOROS, MAGDALENA C. (Voter ID number OH0014051618).

10347 DEERFIELD RD
HARTMAN, FREDERICK A. (Voter ID number OH0013749371).
HARTMAN, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013749271).

10348 BIRKEMEYER DR
LONGI, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number OH0013750624).
LONGI, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013750621).

10348 RADABAUGH DR
SIDERS, ANN KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0013750479).

10348 STABLEHAND DR
MITCHELL, ABIGAILE KORRIN (Voter ID number OH0019598185).
MITCHELL, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0013747241).
MITCHELL, JORDYN A. (Voter ID number OH0021558964).
MITCHELL, MARIA G. (Voter ID number OH0021905029).
MITCHELL, STACEY L. (Voter ID number OH0013747255).

10349 STABLEHAND DR
EVANS, LISA MAY (Voter ID number OH0014049686).
EVANS, WILLIAM NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0014049334).
EVANS, WILLIAM NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0020295979).

1035 HERITAGE LAKE DR
NIES, EDWARD PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013737651).

10350 BUXTON LN
COUTANT, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number OH0020985189).
COUTANT, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0020985193).

10350 DEERFIELD RD
SHEEHAN, GLENN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013752719).
SHEEHAN, JOSEPH BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0023041200).
SHEEHAN, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013752777).

10350 PENDERY DR
STEINBERG, ANNE W. (Voter ID number OH0013750650).
STEINBERG, MARK JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0013750379).

10350 STERLING POINT DR
SACHDEVA, HARSH (Voter ID number OH0023750073).
SACHDEVA, JYOTI (Voter ID number OH0023627698).

10351 BUXTON LN
QUALTERS, ANNA C. (Voter ID number OH0023459013).
QUALTERS, DEBORAH SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0022638808).
QUALTERS, MATTHEW M. (Voter ID number OH0022650436).
QUALTERS, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number OH0022648551).

10351 KENWOOD RD
FISHER, GRANT KINGSLEY (Voter ID number OH0022993131).
FISHER, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0015981846).
FISHER, SYDNEY GABRIELLE (Voter ID number OH0023700145).
FISHER, TAMMY RAE (Voter ID number OH0015986403).

10351 RADABAUGH DR
NEUMANN, MARCELLA A. (Voter ID number OH0013750402).
NEUMANN, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0013750413).

10353 DEERFIELD RD
BENOIT, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0021664046).
RECKAMP, KATHERINE LAURA (Voter ID number OH0023830736).

10355 CURT LN
SHIELDS, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number OH0018499986).
STIENS, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number OH0019607489).
WILSON, MARIA P. (Voter ID number OH0022625050).

10357 BIRKEMEYER DR
SCHOENBERGER, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0019606196).
SCHOENBERGER, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0013750753).
SCHOENBERGER, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0013750757).
SCHOENBERGER, ROBIN A. (Voter ID number OH0013750630).

10357 PEACHTREE LN
CLARK, JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0013752470).
CLARK, JOHN WALTER (Voter ID number OH0013752471).

10359 DEERFIELD RD
CARRAHER, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0014036340).
CARRAHER, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0014036338).
COGGINS, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013697176).

1036 HERITAGE LAKE DR
CONNOR, HARRIET SESLINE (Voter ID number OH0013543922).
CONNOR, WILLARD HARVEY (Voter ID number OH0013543908).

10360 CARRIAGE TRL
GREEN, GARY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013734443).

10360 PENDERY DR
RICCI, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0013750562).
RICCI, FRANCIS J. (Voter ID number OH0021234520).
RICCI, FRANK A. (Voter ID number OH0013750618).
RICCI, LILY C. (Voter ID number OH0022044161).

10360 SOUTHWIND DR
FERDINAND, BRENDA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013749610).
FERDINAND, THEODORE W. (Voter ID number OH0013749607).

10360 STABLEHAND DR
LISTO, DANIEL GARRET (Voter ID number OH0021455815).
LISTO, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number OH0013580603).
LISTO, DAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0023642688).

10360 STERLING POINT DR
BOYLE, JEFFREY BRYAN (Voter ID number OH0021918338).
GARGANO, HEIDI SHOBER (Voter ID number OH0018757146).
GARGANO, TREVOR MARC (Voter ID number OH0021581087).

10361 BUXTON LN
PELLE, MARIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013750646).
PELLE, ROMUALDO (Voter ID number OH0013750645).

10361 SOUTHWIND DR
LOGSDON, ALEXANDRA E. (Voter ID number OH0023568412).
LOGSDON, ANITA J. (Voter ID number OH0013752511).
LOGSDON, CHRISTOPHER GARY (Voter ID number OH0013752487).
LOGSDON, VINCE CHAPMAN (Voter ID number OH0023856499).
ROMITO, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022676305).
ROMITO, ROLAND R. (Voter ID number OH0023096539).

10361 STABLEHAND DR
LISMAN, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0018786360).
LISMAN, MARLA JILL (Voter ID number OH0013698639).

10362 BIRKEMEYER DR
NACHTRAB, BERNARD L. (Voter ID number OH0013750636).

10362 RADABAUGH DR
SCHOLLE, JILL B. (Voter ID number OH0013988174).
SCHOLLE, JONATHAN BYRON (Voter ID number OH0013988156).

10363 DEERFIELD RD
HEATON, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0013956198).
HEATON, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013956174).

10365 MONTGOMERY RD
BOVE, FRANCIS W. (Voter ID number OH0013752843).
BOVE, JEANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0013752827).
BOVE, VIRGINIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013752839).

10365 RADABAUGH DR
LUKSHUS, DAVID H. (Voter ID number OH0014035598).

10369 DEERFIELD RD
SCHOLL, HEATHER ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022852869).
WILLEN, BENJAMIN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022864225).

10369 PEACHTREE LN
MCKIERNAN, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0013752061).
MCKIERNAN, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0013752393).
MCKIERNAN, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0013752460).

1037 HERITAGE LAKE DR
COBB, MARION LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013697558).

10370 BUXTON LN
GEYER, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022361127).
ROSE, THERESE (Voter ID number OH0022311119).

10370 CURT LN
COMBS, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0022197447).
COMBS, JANIEL (Voter ID number OH0022197456).

10370 PEACHTREE LN
COHEN, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number OH0013752457).
COHEN, MAX H. (Voter ID number OH0013752455).

10370 PENDERY DR
JORDAN, ANCIL J. (Voter ID number OH0013750596).

10370 STERLING POINT DR
DENIEDERKORN, ROSARIO MURGUIA (Voter ID number OH0013745923).
MAYYA, SMITHA UPADYA (Voter ID number OH0022446725).
MAYYA, VIKRAM NARAYAN (Voter ID number OH0022467261).

10371 BIRKEMEYER DR
BINDER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013750695).

10371 BUXTON LN
ENGLERT, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number OH0013750566).
VAUGHN, FLORA J. (Voter ID number OH0013750704).

10374 DEERFIELD RD
SASKIN, SONYA R. (Voter ID number OH0015540123).

10375 CARRIAGE TRL
FOGG, GAYLE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013734858).
FOGG, HAROLD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013734429).
FOGG, ROBERT KINGSLEY (Voter ID number OH0019632293).

10375 DEERFIELD RD
BURKE, JENNIFER KAREN (Voter ID number OH0022233119).
TONGES, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0013737617).
TONGES, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number OH0013737834).

10376 BIRKEMEYER DR
OBRIEN, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number OH0013750358).
OBRIEN, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0013750322).

10376 RADABAUGH DR
LUNDGREN, BENJAMIN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022865158).
LUNDGREN, KIMBERLY VERA (Voter ID number OH0023456555).

10378 STABLEHAND DR
HAIDER, AGHA ALI (Voter ID number OH0022273955).
MOHSIN, ALI (Voter ID number OH0018773293).
MOHSIN, FATIMA (Voter ID number OH0022012671).
MOHSIN, MEHPARAY A. (Voter ID number OH0018598439).

10379 RADABAUGH DR
VAP, RANDAL L. (Voter ID number OH0013750531).

10379 STABLEHAND DR
BRISKEN, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number OH0022932882).
BRISKEN, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022932883).
REYNOLDS, TERRY R. (Voter ID number OH0013890866).

10380 BUXTON LN
MILLER, JULIE K. (Voter ID number OH0019740357).
MILLER, SHANNON C. (Voter ID number OH0019743380).

10380 CARRIAGE TRL
OSHER, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0013734505).

10380 DEERFIELD RD
DILLON, DOUGLAS K. (Voter ID number OH0013752902).
DILLON, RUTH C. (Voter ID number OH0013752792).

10380 PENDERY DR
REVIS, AMY K. (Voter ID number OH0014032692).

10380 SOUTHWIND DR
PLAATJE, MARILYN S. (Voter ID number OH0013749499).
PLAATJE, MIKE S. (Voter ID number OH0013749494).

10380 STERLING POINT DR
DUNN, GLORIA YU (Voter ID number OH0023047698).
DUNN, JEFFREY LEE (Voter ID number OH0021070572).
DUNN, KATHERINE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023413709).
DUNN, RYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023268171).

10381 BUXTON LN
HENDERSON, GLADYS ORALEE (Voter ID number OH0013750354).
HENDERSON, NATHANIEL M. (Voter ID number OH0013750349).

10381 DEERFIELD RD
PIELAGE, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013749301).

10381 SOUTHWIND DR
BISSMEYER, CHRISTINE RAHE (Voter ID number OH0013692458).
BISSMEYER, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013692470).

10383 PEACHTREE LN
FOY, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013752427).
FOY, KEVIN T. (Voter ID number OH0013752295).

10385 BIRKEMEYER DR
CORNELIUSSEN, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number OH0013750763).

10387 DEERFIELD RD
FREEMAN, DOUGLAS S. (Voter ID number OH0013749255).
FREEMAN, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013749090).
FREEMAN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0022361203).

10388 PEACHTREE LN
HSU, HARRY H. (Voter ID number OH0022099916).

1039 HERITAGE LAKE DR
RINEY, JOSEPH DONALD (Voter ID number OH0023284488).
RINEY, MARY ALICE (Voter ID number OH0023284461).

10390 BIRKEMEYER DR
GODWIN, WILLIAM BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0019040776).

10390 BUXTON LN
FRIENT, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013758559).

10390 RADABAUGH DR
WHITNEY, MAUREEN KM (Voter ID number OH0022829755).

10390 STABLEHAND DR
KOTZIN, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0022628275).
KOTZIN, SCOTT AARON (Voter ID number OH0022628274).

10391 STABLEHAND DR
KEANE, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0020126375).
KEANE, SHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0021072248).
SHINDLER, DEBRA ALTMAN (Voter ID number OH0021820846).

10392 HUMPHREY RD
MCGUIRK, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number OH0020838370).
MCGUIRK, PATRICK S. (Voter ID number OH0020836927).

10393 RADABAUGH DR
GOODMAN, RICHARD LANAHAN (Voter ID number OH0013624869).
GOODMAN, VALERIE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013624644).

10395 PEACHTREE LN
MATHISON, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0013752086).
MATHISON, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number OH0013752092).

10395 SOUTHWIND DR
HOLDREN, KARI ANNA (Voter ID number OH0022549418).
HOLDREN, KATIE A. (Voter ID number OH0022793619).
STUDT, CLINTON R. (Voter ID number OH0015436049).
STUDT, DIANA EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0015548157).

10396 SOUTHWIND DR
INGLE, ADDISON JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023058364).
INGLE, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number OH0014037596).
INGLE, NICOLE N. (Voter ID number OH0021217237).
INGLE, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number OH0021207438).

10396 STONE CT
BAILEY, ALEXANDER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022824253).
BAILEY, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0013752883).
BAILEY, JULIE K. (Voter ID number OH0013752861).
BAILEY, KIRSTEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023484445).

10397 STONE CT
SLUYTER, GREGORY KENT (Voter ID number OH0021451503).
WEBER, CHELSEA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023681063).

10399 BIRKEMEYER DR
LEMMONS, BRANDON J. (Voter ID number OH0022871197).
LEMMONS, EMILY K. (Voter ID number OH0022859183).

10399 STABLEHAND DR
GIBSON, JACOB D. (Voter ID number OH0023014748).
PIEDRAHITA, RICARDO (Voter ID number OH0013814015).
PIEDRAHITA, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0013814012).

10399 STONE CT
WHALEN, JEREMY T. (Voter ID number OH0013662064).
WHALEN, SHELLEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013662109).

1040 HERITAGE LAKE DR
GOEWEY, JAMES ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0014055566).
GOEWEY, MARGARET RYAN (Voter ID number OH0014055563).

10400 BUXTON LN
VITULLO, MARIA P. (Voter ID number OH0023604344).
VITULLO, RONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0023599061).

10400 CARRIAGE TRL
TORBECK, CARRIE BOWEN (Voter ID number OH0014029070).
TORBECK, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number OH0019651996).
TORBECK, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021884189).
TORBECK, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0014029049).

10400 GRANDOAKS LN
WANG, APRIL BO (Voter ID number OH0018536735).

10401 BRIARCOVE LN
REIS, JENNA MAYA (Voter ID number OH0023509300).
REIS, MARLA FAITH (Voter ID number OH0014049556).
REIS, SCOTT LEE (Voter ID number OH0014049450).

10401 BUXTON LN
BASINGER, ELAINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013750448).
BASINGER, HOWARD E. (Voter ID number OH0013750447).

10401 GATEWAY DR
LONG, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number OH0019739860).
LONG, SARAH N. (Voter ID number OH0013862946).

10401 LONDONRIDGE CT
PERKINS, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013752359).
PERKINS, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0013752536).
SADOFF, HUNTER J. (Voter ID number OH0023767903).

10402 GATEWAY DR
WEINHART, ALEXANDER M. (Voter ID number OH0023007398).
WEINHART, BRENDA R. (Voter ID number OH0014049730).
WEINHART, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0014049718).

10402 LONDONRIDGE CT
TRELKA, MARIE HELEN (Voter ID number OH0015562631).
TRELKA, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022640188).
WILLIAMS, LEIGH TIPPINS (Voter ID number OH0020962424).

10402 LONDONRIDGE CT, APT 3
WILLIAMS, BRENDAN S. (Voter ID number OH0020962901).

10403 STONE CT
JACOBS, HAROLD DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0013752682).
JACOBS, MORINE J. (Voter ID number OH0013752904).

10404 BIRKEMEYER DR
ROHNER, JACQUELINE G. (Voter ID number OH0021065634).
ROHNER, NICHOLAS KNOWLSON (Voter ID number OH0013625787).

10404 RADABAUGH DR
SMITH, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0013750500).

10404 STONE CT
MAYORAL, ALEJANDRO RAFAEL (Voter ID number OH0021504700).
MAYORAL, MARTHA B. (Voter ID number OH0021505164).

10405 LONDONRIDGE CT
SONNTAG, ERINN E. (Voter ID number OH0023098088).

10405 STABLEHAND DR
FREEDMAN, ALEX LEVY (Voter ID number OH0020327349).
FREEDMAN, HARRIET A. (Voter ID number OH0014051525).
FREEDMAN, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0014051802).

10406 LONDONRIDGE CT
BRINGLE, DAVID ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021746513).
MAZZI, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number OH0021746508).

10406 STONE CT
AMIN, KAUSHAL M. (Voter ID number OH0022309474).
AMIN, MANSEY KAUSHAL (Voter ID number OH0021986899).

10407 BRIARCOVE LN
MATSON, APRIL D. (Voter ID number OH0014049476).
MATSON, ESTHER M. (Voter ID number OH0014049513).

10407 GATEWAY DR
GORDON, AMY N. (Voter ID number OH0021096238).
GORDON, ELLEN J. (Voter ID number OH0021096234).
GORDON, GINA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0020837026).
GORDON, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0014049695).
GORDON, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0014049684).

10407 RADABAUGH DR
LEFKE, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0022669392).
MAEGLY, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013750536).

10407 STONE CT
SMITH, BRETT M. (Voter ID number OH0022588880).
SMITH, COLLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022588883).

10408 GATEWAY DR
WERLE, NINA L. (Voter ID number OH0014049409).
WERLE, PHILIP C. (Voter ID number OH0014049412).

10408 STONE CT
HALL, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021534386).
MAY, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013752766).
MAY, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0020321962).
MAY, JULIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013752722).
MAY, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0013752764).

10409 LONDONRIDGE CT
MORAND, ELIZABETH TARA (Voter ID number OH0020986339).
MORAND, LEAH N. (Voter ID number OH0019128639).
MORAND, MARK T. (Voter ID number OH0013752315).
MORAND, ROXANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0013752214).

10409 STONE CT
GOVIND, DEEPIKA (Voter ID number OH0018566554).

1041 HERITAGE LAKE DR
GOGGIN, EUGENIE L. (Voter ID number OH0014022519).

10410 BOOKMARK PL
THOMPSON, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number OH0013752190).
THOMPSON, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013752229).

10410 BUXTON LN
PURDUE, ANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0013750549).
PURDUE, RICHARD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0014049458).

10410 DEERFIELD RD
PIPPIN, AARON C. (Voter ID number OH0022695391).
PIPPIN, LAUREN D. (Voter ID number OH0022728558).
PUCKETT, JOANNA F. (Voter ID number OH0023521323).
PUCKETT, RODDY MASON (Voter ID number OH0023521324).

10410 GRANDOAKS LN
COSTELLO, BILLY (Voter ID number OH0013752780).
COSTELLO, JOLENE (Voter ID number OH0013752782).

10410 LONDONRIDGE CT
KLING, JOEL S. (Voter ID number OH0013752789).
KLING, LYNN E. (Voter ID number OH0013752942).

10410 STORYBOOK DR
WILLIAMS, LARICE J. (Voter ID number OH0021431867).
WILLIAMS, LLINEE I. (Voter ID number OH0013695959).

10411 BOOKMARK PL
SCHLUETER, JEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013752373).
SCHLUETER, RALPH C. (Voter ID number OH0013752380).

10411 BUXTON LN
OENBRINK, EDWARD JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013750387).
OENBRINK, MARY W. (Voter ID number OH0013753808).

10411 GRANDOAKS LN
HUTCHINS, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0013752875).
HUTCHINS, JOANNA C. (Voter ID number OH0023510825).
HUTCHINS, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number OH0013752881).
HUTCHINS, STEPHEN ROSS (Voter ID number OH0021812167).

10411 STONE CT
CARNES, GARY B. (Voter ID number OH0013752928).
CARNES, PARKER SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023507405).

10411 STORYBOOK DR
FORSTHOEFEL, FRANK ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013852012).
FORSTHOEFEL, MEGAN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023195965).
FORSTHOEFEL, ROBIN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013852013).

10412 STONE CT
BRITTON, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0020437433).
BRITTON, DEREK S. (Voter ID number OH0020437436).

10413 BIRKEMEYER DR
HAMEL, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021945351).
HAMEL, KEVIN GERARD (Voter ID number OH0022134427).
HAMEL, MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0023774156).

10413 BRIARCOVE LN
SPEAR WEBSTER, SUSAN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014049681).
SPEAR, BRANDON E. (Voter ID number OH0014049655).
WEBSTER, STEPHANIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021179390).
WEBSTER, THOMAS PAUL (Voter ID number OH0014049548).

10413 GATEWAY DR
HAYNES, MITCHELL LEE (Voter ID number OH0014026486).
HAYNES, WILLIAM BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0014027064).

10413 LONDONRIDGE CT
DHIMAN, SAMUEL S. (Voter ID number OH0022208387).
DHIMAN, SUZANNE D. (Voter ID number OH0013752076).

10413 STABLEHAND DR
BAMMERLIN, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number OH0019610558).
BAMMERLIN, RUSSELL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019610559).

10413 STONE CT
CONDON, FRANCES JANE (Voter ID number OH0013752649).
CONDON, STEVEN T. (Voter ID number OH0013752637).

10414 BRIARCOVE LN
MEYROSE, COLLEEN PRATT (Voter ID number OH0022275044).
MEYROSE, JEFFREY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021964735).

10414 LONDONRIDGE CT
KOCHANSKI, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number OH0013752681).
ROLOFF, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021933969).

10414 STONE CT
ROEBEL, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013576303).
ROEBEL, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013576198).

10415 STONE CT
JACOBS, CLARA M. (Voter ID number OH0013752886).

10416 STABLEHAND DR
STRAIN, MATTHEW G. (Voter ID number OH0021757728).
STRAIN, VICTORIA GRACE (Voter ID number OH0014049581).

10416 STONE CT
KNECHTGES, THOMAS EZEKIEL (Voter ID number OH0019671198).
SALZMAN, EMILY L. (Voter ID number OH0013727949).

10417 STONE CT
HANK, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013752838).
HANK, RONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0013752866).

10418 BIRKEMEYER DR
MAJCHRZAK, ALAN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013750364).
MAJCHRZAK, EMMALIN BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0021348482).
MAJCHRZAK, JANEAL ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013750371).
MAJCHRZAK, JOSEF A. (Voter ID number OH0019610862).

10418 LONDONRIDGE CT
GARFUNKEL, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0013828654).

10418 RADABAUGH DR
SCHLUETER, JACOB J. (Voter ID number OH0021038277).
SCHLUETER, MARK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013750547).
SCHLUETER, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0022891813).
SCHLUETER, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013750427).

10419 BRIARCOVE LN
FITZGERALD, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0014049501).
FITZGERALD, ELIZABETH FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0023453522).
FITZGERALD, KEVIN SHEA (Voter ID number OH0023412649).
FITZGERALD, NOELLE C. (Voter ID number OH0023456086).

10419 STABLEHAND DR
DETCHON, KARIN J. (Voter ID number OH0014052613).
DETCHON, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0015647569).

10419 STONE CT
MISHNE, KYLE JAY (Voter ID number OH0013752705).
WEINSTEIN, SALLY LOU (Voter ID number OH0023545816).

1042 HERITAGE LAKE DR
JUDGE, MARITA ANN (Voter ID number OH0014005085).

10420 BOOKMARK PL
RITCHIE, ROSALEE CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0013746446).

10420 BRIARCOVE LN
SANDERS, JACOB S. (Voter ID number OH0022216213).
SANDERS, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0014049439).
SANDERS, TERI CITRON (Voter ID number OH0014049351).

10420 BUXTON LN
BARIS, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013750339).
BARIS, JUDY C. (Voter ID number OH0013750374).

10420 CARRIAGE TRL
FAULKNER, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0013734452).

10420 STORYBOOK DR
LAMBERT, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0013697932).
LAMBERT, SCOTT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013698008).

10420 TWINKLE LN
CAMARDO, SHARON LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013751992).

10421 BOOKMARK PL
HALSTEAD, CAROLYN YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0022631880).
HALSTEAD, CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013752374).
HALSTEAD, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0013752157).
HALSTEAD, NATHANIEL W. (Voter ID number OH0023309631).

10421 BUXTON LN
LOCKWOOD, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number OH0021759932).
LOCKWOOD, MARY KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0021498456).

10421 GRANDOAKS LN
HEIDEL, DONNA S. (Voter ID number OH0020293871).
HEIDEL, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0020421147).
YANG, ANJIE (Voter ID number OH0022621423).
YANG, HUAITAO (Voter ID number OH0022483169).
YANG, XIUYING (Voter ID number OH0022483165).

10421 LONDONRIDGE CT
CHRISTIAN, DEREK WARREN (Voter ID number OH0013748627).
CHRISTIAN, REBECCA H. (Voter ID number OH0013748581).

10421 RADABAUGH DR
SEEBOHM, ELIZABETH E. (Voter ID number OH0023257348).
SEEBOHM, JEREMIAH ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013919410).

10421 STORYBOOK DR
DARWICHE, CAROL DELOY (Voter ID number OH0013751988).
DARWICHE, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013751955).

10421 TWINKLE LN
LUZZO, ELIZABETH N. (Voter ID number OH0013751768).
LUZZO, FRANCIS B. (Voter ID number OH0013751782).

10422 GATEWAY DR
REIS, BRADLEY KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0022209535).
REIS, ELIZABETH AFTON (Voter ID number OH0013672733).

10422 LONDONRIDGE CT
GRAFTON, COURTNEY M. (Voter ID number OH0023710912).
GRAFTON, MARC A. (Voter ID number OH0013752834).
GRAFTON, ROSE M. (Voter ID number OH0013751741).

10424 STABLEHAND DR
SNOWBALL, AMANDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0014051845).
SNOWBALL, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0014052069).
SNOWBALL, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0014051722).
SNOWBALL, PATTIE A. (Voter ID number OH0014051721).

10425 BRIARCOVE LN
GERSTEIN, JOSHUA PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023191740).
TEDESCHI, LAURA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014049603).

10425 CARRIAGE TRL
KRAMER, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013734497).
KRAMER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0013734521).

10425 DEERFIELD RD
CLARK, DAVID CLAYTON (Voter ID number OH0013759831).
CLARK, DENA THERESE (Voter ID number OH0019846902).

10425 GATEWAY DR
SCHLUSSEL, ALICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0021854646).
SCHLUSSEL, BRYAN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021785551).

10425 LONDONDERRY CT
SYLVESTER, LAUREN A. (Voter ID number OH0013749838).
SYLVESTER, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number OH0013749851).

10425 LONDONRIDGE CT
BIRCK, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013752451).
KERNS, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0013752219).

10425 STABLEHAND DR
KANELOS, JOHN K. (Voter ID number OH0014051570).

10426 BRIARCOVE LN
YOUNG, ANTHONY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020117480).
YOUNG, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0014049631).
YOUNG, WALLACE H. (Voter ID number OH0014049717).

10426 LONDONRIDGE CT
CAPOZZA, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021813251).
CAPOZZA, ROBERT ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0021838324).

10428 GATEWAY DR
HENNESSEY, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013557618).
SZABO, JULIE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013805751).

10429 BIRKEMEYER DR
KALB, LEONA M. (Voter ID number OH0013750602).

10429 LONDONRIDGE CT
ROTH, ERIC T. (Voter ID number OH0013752210).
ROTH, MARY BETH (Voter ID number OH0013752482).
ROTH, SAMUEL T. (Voter ID number OH0022364580).

10430 BUXTON LN
RAMSEY, BOBBIE N. (Voter ID number OH0013750475).

10430 GRANDOAKS LN
OSHER, SANFORD S. (Voter ID number OH0013752694).

10430 LONDONDERRY CT
GORDON, DIANE W. (Voter ID number OH0021627782).
GORDON, MATTHEW GENTRY (Voter ID number OH0021755991).

10430 LONDONRIDGE CT
GRIFFITH, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number OH0013752916).
GRIFFITH, JANE Z. (Voter ID number OH0013752929).

10430 STORYBOOK DR
BOYER, MARVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0013751640).

10430 TWINKLE LN
DELUCA, ANNABELLA J. (Voter ID number OH0023197065).
DELUCA, RALPH P. (Voter ID number OH0013751750).

10431 BRIARCOVE LN
FOX, HOWARD IRVIN (Voter ID number OH0014049527).
GRATSCH, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019587495).
GRATSCH, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0022721057).

10431 BUXTON LN
WATKINS WEBER, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number OH0013714756).
WEBER, JOHN FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0013714776).

10431 GATEWAY DR
SCHNEIDER, ELIZABETH JOY (Voter ID number OH0013948141).
SCHNEIDER, ERIC J. (Voter ID number OH0015539458).

10431 GRANDOAKS LN
ABELE, ADAM D. (Voter ID number OH0013752877).
ABELE, ALEXANDRA DOWNING (Voter ID number OH0023457332).
ABELE, JEANNINE M. (Voter ID number OH0013752996).
STOLTZ, ERIC MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019610163).

10431 HICKORY POINT DR
FISCHER, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0019051211).

10431 STORYBOOK DR
REUTER, BOBBIE (Voter ID number OH0013751713).

10432 BIRKEMEYER DR
SOUTHWARD, ALEXANDER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022483673).

10432 BIRKEMEYER DR, APT 304
BUTLER, RANDALL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023191006).

10432 BRIARCOVE LN
STEINERT, TRACIE A. (Voter ID number OH0014049569).
STEINERT, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0014049627).

10432 DEERFIELD RD
BITTINGER, DAVID LOWELL (Voter ID number OH0021457785).
BITTINGER, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0021457783).

10432 HICKORY POINT DR
SMITH, MARI BETH (Voter ID number OH0014028780).
SMITH, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0019777419).

10432 RADABAUGH DR
FELSHEIM, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0015427322).
FELSHEIM, DAWN N. (Voter ID number OH0019127939).

10432 STABLEHAND DR
GOLDTRAP, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0014051508).
GOLDTRAP, SHONNEEN K. (Voter ID number OH0014051593).

10433 HICKORY POINT DR
DEAN, LINDA W. (Voter ID number OH0013747643).
DEAN, STEVEN K. (Voter ID number OH0013747773).

10433 LONDONRIDGE CT
JACKSON, DONALD W. (Voter ID number OH0013752289).
JACKSON, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013752284).
JACKSON, JANE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013986494).

10433 STABLEHAND DR
BONHAUS, ABBY L. (Voter ID number OH0023784531).
BONHAUS, LYN J. (Voter ID number OH0014051863).
BONHAUS, RANDY A. (Voter ID number OH0014051711).

10434 GATEWAY DR
HELD, ABIGAIL APRIL (Voter ID number OH0013697809).
HELD, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number OH0021231073).

10435 DEERFIELD RD
LEESEMANN, HENRY (Voter ID number OH0013752816).
LEESEMANN, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0013752833).

10435 LONDONDERRY CT
ROY, HIMANSHU (Voter ID number OH0019037508).

10435 RADABAUGH DR
JACOBS, KELLY KILDAY (Voter ID number OH0013749099).
JACOBS, MAXWELL WILSON (Voter ID number OH0023041176).

10437 BRIARCOVE LN
SIEGEL, BROOKE LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0019630163).
SIEGEL, FREDERICK R. (Voter ID number OH0014049694).
SIEGEL, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number OH0014049455).
SIEGEL, MATTHEW H. (Voter ID number OH0014049680).

10438 KENWOOD RD
HYAMS, DEBORAH SCHEBOR (Voter ID number OH0013693153).
HYAMS, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013692778).

1044 HERITAGE LAKE DR
CRUSE, MARIANNA H. (Voter ID number OH0013748330).

10440 ADVENTURE LN
MATSON, FREDERICK THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013875390).
MATSON, JILL IRENE (Voter ID number OH0013875145).

10440 BRIARCOVE LN
BROWNELL, ANDREW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0015584693).
BROWNELL, TONI LOON (Voter ID number OH0014049514).

10440 CARRIAGE TRL
RIEMANN, BLANCA I. (Voter ID number OH0018565060).
RIEMANN, CHRISTOPHER DENIS (Voter ID number OH0018565062).
RIEMANN, MARY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018598915).

10440 GATEWAY DR
SCHOLL, SHARON JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014049457).
SCHOLL, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number OH0014049447).

10440 GRANDOAKS LN
SELVEY, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013752841).
SELVEY, WILLIAM CLARK (Voter ID number OH0013752837).

10441 BOOKMARK PL
LAZZA, JON A. (Voter ID number OH0013752253).

10441 BUXTON LN
SCHMADEL, JEAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013868905).
SCHMADEL, KATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0013750703).
SCHMADEL, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013750685).

10441 GRANDOAKS LN
FRY, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number OH0022959415).
FRY, NICK TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0020967324).
FRY, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013752914).
FRY, TRACY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013753005).

10441 STABLEHAND DR
ROCKWOOD, STEPHEN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0014052092).
ROCKWOOD, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0014051876).
ROCKWOOD, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number OH0014051867).

10442 HICKORY POINT DR
LUCAS, CLAUDIA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022545213).
WILSON, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0023191444).

10443 BRIARCOVE LN
BERGMAN, RUTH C. (Voter ID number OH0023354836).
MENDELSOHN, ELLIE SHANA (Voter ID number OH0021174051).
MENDELSOHN, MARCIE GAYLE (Voter ID number OH0014049489).
MENDELSOHN, MATTHEW ERIC (Voter ID number OH0019726029).
MENDELSOHN, ROBERT NATHAN (Voter ID number OH0014049503).

10443 GATEWAY DR
LOCKE, CHARLOTTE G. (Voter ID number OH0014049445).
LOCKE, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0014049434).
LOCKE, RALPH HUGH (Voter ID number OH0014049436).

10444 RADABAUGH DR
HARRIS, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0018649281).

10444 STABLEHAND DR
RICHTER, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0014051501).
RICHTER, J KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0014051497).

10445 LONDONDERRY CT
SOLOMON, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0018609527).
SOLOMON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0018676129).

10446 DEERFIELD RD
HAIGHT, ETHAN HUNTER (Voter ID number OH0023871111).
HAIGHT, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0013693165).
HAIGHT, PAMELA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0020744862).

10448 GATEWAY DR
FAUST, JPIERRE CORDLYN (Voter ID number OH0021854971).
MOORE, CODY O. (Voter ID number OH0021612965).
MOORE, STEPHEN O. (Voter ID number OH0013773510).
THOMPSON, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0020532414).
THOMPSON, CHRISTOPHER DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019194232).

10449 BRIARCOVE LN
KUHLMAN, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number OH0021003337).
KUHLMAN, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0021550446).

10449 CINDERELLA DR
WADDELL, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0020284461).
WADDELL, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number OH0020285516).

10449 GATEWAY DR
SHIRLEY, PAUL H. (Voter ID number OH0014039564).
SHIRLEY, STACY ANN (Voter ID number OH0014039609).

10449 STABLEHAND DR
DONALDSON, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0014051743).
DONALDSON, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0014051736).

10450 BOOKMARK PL
MCCONNAUGHEY, VIRGINIA R. (Voter ID number OH0013752340).

10450 BUXTON LN
SAYER, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number OH0013750527).
SAYER, PAUL K. (Voter ID number OH0013750641).
SAYER, PAUL KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0013750501).

10450 GRANDOAKS LN
SOLOMON, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013811123).
YOUNG, KURT E. (Voter ID number OH0013758478).

10450 KENWOOD RD
KELLER, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0013710431).
KELLER, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013710429).

10450 LONDONDERRY CT
JACKSON, MERRIE POWELL (Voter ID number OH0013752718).
JACKSON, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0013752923).

10451 BUXTON LN
CUNNINGHAM, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013754295).
CUNNINGHAM, VICKIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013754682).

10451 GRANDOAKS LN
BEARY, BIANCA ELITA (Voter ID number OH0013752975).
BEARY, BRYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019040850).
BEARY, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0013752990).
BEARY, NINA T. (Voter ID number OH0022198877).
BEARY, WEBSTER M. (Voter ID number OH0013752667).

10451 STORYBOOK DR
AIELLI, DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0021801958).
AIELLI, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0013751756).
AIELLI, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0020236541).
AIELLI, LOUIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013751888).

10454 ADVENTURE LN
OLENICK, LOUELLA A. (Voter ID number OH0013751589).
OLENICK, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013751590).

10456 STABLEHAND DR
GOLDFARB, JILL M. (Voter ID number OH0014051647).
GOLDFARB, JONATHAN ADAM (Voter ID number OH0023638095).
GOLDFARB, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number OH0014051629).

10457 ADVENTURE LN
TENENHOLTZ, ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013751661).
TENENHOLTZ, PHYLLIS G. (Voter ID number OH0013751654).

10457 LONDONDERRY CT
NOYES, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0015971340).

10457 STABLEHAND DR
DUKE, ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022315087).
DUKE, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0014051911).
DUKE, YANA M. (Voter ID number OH0014051992).

10459 CINDERELLA DR
SHEN, BARRY (Voter ID number OH0022635514).
SHEN, BRENDA (Voter ID number OH0023022731).
SHEN, ZHEN YU (Voter ID number OH0019914140).
ZOU, LI M. (Voter ID number OH0013871162).

1046 HERITAGE LAKE DR
LYNN, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number OH0021110749).
LYNN, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0021110756).

10460 GRANDOAKS LN
PATEL, ANAMI S. (Voter ID number OH0013752891).
PATEL, HANSA A. (Voter ID number OH0013752889).

10460 STORYBOOK DR
MARMER, MELVIN E. (Voter ID number OH0013751727).

10461 GRANDOAKS LN
POLONSKY, ANAT GRAF (Voter ID number OH0023000577).
POLONSKY, MITCHELL BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0023860239).
POLONSKY, SHELDON M. (Voter ID number OH0013752892).
POLONSKY, SONDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0021861383).

10462 KENWOOD RD
BROWN, PAULA K. (Voter ID number OH0013693018).
BROWN, RONALD G. (Voter ID number OH0013693087).

10463 LONDONDERRY CT
BECKER, BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0013752634).
BECKER, PATRICIA JANE (Voter ID number OH0013753087).

10463 STABLEHAND DR
GERMAIN, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number OH0014051597).
GERMAIN, LOIS B. (Voter ID number OH0014051605).

10464 STABLEHAND DR
GOLDFARB, BETH JO (Voter ID number OH0014051886).
GOLDFARB, JARED L. (Voter ID number OH0018170987).
GOLDFARB, RAPHAEL MYLES (Voter ID number OH0022991827).
GOLDFARB, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number OH0014051896).

10465 ADVENTURE LN
MERZ, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0013751764).
MERZ, EILEEN L. (Voter ID number OH0013751803).

10465 DEERFIELD RD
WILLSON, HELEN C. (Voter ID number OH0014039250).

10466 ADVENTURE LN
JOHNSTON, JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0013751616).
JOHNSTON, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number OH0013751619).

10468 CINDERELLA DR
STANLEY, NORMAN E. (Voter ID number OH0013751714).
STANLEY, VERA M. (Voter ID number OH0013751711).

10469 CINDERELLA DR
SALTERS, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0015996986).
SALTERS, JODY L. (Voter ID number OH0015648255).

10469 LONDONDERRY CT
ALLEN, ALESIA L. (Voter ID number OH0019727302).
COLYER, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0020930489).

1047 HERITAGE LAKE DR
MCCOMBE, ELEANOR S. (Voter ID number OH0013748072).

10470 STORYBOOK DR
KEYES, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0018053121).
KEYES, KRISTY M. (Voter ID number OH0014034091).

10471 ADVENTURE LN
KIGHTLEY, ERIC PAUL (Voter ID number OH0015969759).
KIGHTLEY, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number OH0013751945).
KIGHTLEY, PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013751962).

10471 STABLEHAND DR
KELLY, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number OH0014050000).
KELLY, STACY T. (Voter ID number OH0014051793).
KELLY, SYDNEY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022461435).
TAYLOR, JORDAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0018975644).

10472 ADVENTURE LN
GIARDINA, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0013751541).
GIARDINA, VINCENT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013751567).

10472 DEERFIELD RD
STANNUS, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013645316).

10472 STABLEHAND DR
CANTILLO, EDGAR FELIPE MANTILLA (Voter ID number OH0021337398).
LAVIZ, ILONKA B. (Voter ID number OH0021338155).

10473 STORYBOOK DR
WEAD, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013755005).

10474 KENWOOD RD
MCGRAW, BARBARA YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0022388093).
MCGRAW, IAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023659563).

10475 DEERFIELD RD
WHITE, JOAN B. (Voter ID number OH0013752815).

10475 LONDONDERRY CT
SIMPKINS, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number OH0019804714).
SIMPKINS, HASKELL (Voter ID number OH0019607946).

10475 MONTGOMERY RD
WOOTEN, MALIK D. (Voter ID number OH0022044437).

10477 ADVENTURE LN
SPYROU, ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0023330865).

10478 ADVENTURE LN
FLYNN, KRISTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0022625561).
MARKOWSKI, JANE M. (Voter ID number OH0013751833).

10479 CINDERELLA DR
LITZ, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number OH0013991182).
LITZ, STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0013991108).

10479 STABLEHAND DR
RIEDEL, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0014051556).
RIEDEL, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0014052027).

1048 HERITAGE LAKE DR
FESSENDEN, CLARA (Voter ID number OH0013694631).
FESSENDEN, ROBERT WALLACE (Voter ID number OH0013694632).

10480 CARRIAGE TRL
MAHALINGAM, KRIS (Voter ID number OH0013734455).
MAHALINGAM, MOHAN PRAVIN (Voter ID number OH0022202159).
MAHALINGAM, SUDHA B. (Voter ID number OH0013734457).
MAHALINGAM, VINOD RANJAN (Voter ID number OH0020188665).

10480 STABLEHAND DR
HACK, BRENT D. (Voter ID number OH0020102572).
HACK, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0020102352).
HACK, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number OH0020102361).
RONNINGEN, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0013753319).
RONNINGEN, KAREN PAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013705097).

10480 STORYBOOK DR
MERRITT, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number OH0013751850).
MERRITT, DIERRA JARESE (Voter ID number OH0019121103).
MERRITT, DIONNE J. (Voter ID number OH0019984795).

10481 STORYBOOK DR
BISHOP, CLIFFORD W. (Voter ID number OH0013751461).
BISHOP, VIOLET O. (Voter ID number OH0013751655).

10484 ADVENTURE LN
MARX, NINA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0023025057).
PUTT, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0014044910).

10485 DEERFIELD RD
CONNER, CHRISTINA I. (Voter ID number OH0013752788).
CONNER, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0013752890).
CONNER, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0019160594).

10486 CINDERELLA DR
COURT, JULIA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022581662).
COURT, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0013751471).

10487 STABLEHAND DR
KEARNS, ELISABETH DIMARINISI (Voter ID number OH0021215794).
KEARNS, JASON GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0021216655).

10489 ADVENTURE LN
BARNHART, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0013752007).
BARNHART, NORMAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013751672).
BARNHART, SALLY M. (Voter ID number OH0013751660).
BARNHART, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0020285577).

10489 CINDERELLA DR
SWADNER, LARRY J. (Voter ID number OH0019609809).
SWADNER, RHONDA C. (Voter ID number OH0016029882).

10489 STORYBOOK DR
ROBERTSON, LINDA E. (Voter ID number OH0013752008).
ROBERTSON, MICHAEL SPARKS (Voter ID number OH0013751495).

1049 HERITAGE LAKE DR
STRAUSS, SONIA SIEBLER (Voter ID number OH0013697404).

10490 ADVENTURE LN
FIORENZA, ANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0020116809).
FIORENZA, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0022353302).
FIORENZA, GAYLE A. (Voter ID number OH0013751757).
FIORENZA, ROBERT O. (Voter ID number OH0013751889).

10490 CARRIAGE TRL
KOERTING, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number OH0021948088).
KOERTING, MORGAN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023134480).
KOERTING, WALTER W. (Voter ID number OH0021517444).

10490 STABLEHAND DR
OGINNI, ELIZABETH IFEANYI (Voter ID number OH0020606288).
OGINNI, OLAMIDE E. (Voter ID number OH0020606226).
OGINNI, OLUWAFISAYO IFEOMA (Voter ID number OH0023015089).
OGINNI, TOLUWALOPE I. (Voter ID number OH0020990462).

10490 STORYBOOK DR
FLECKENSTEIN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0016644891).
FLECKENSTEIN, JANE M. (Voter ID number OH0013751894).
FLECKENSTEIN, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0020838875).

10493 STABLEHAND DR
JOHNSON, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0014052045).
JOHNSON, MARGURETE SIMMONS (Voter ID number OH0016208746).
SPARKMAN, GERALD A. (Voter ID number OH0014052041).

10495 ADVENTURE LN
CAMPBELL, BRUCE C. (Voter ID number OH0013751739).
CAMPBELL, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0013751738).

10496 ADVENTURE LN
CHANG LEE, CICI CHIEH (Voter ID number OH0013751957).
LEE, OWEN (Voter ID number OH0013751998).

10497 STORYBOOK DR
CAMPBELL, CHARLES DUNCAN (Voter ID number OH0013788410).
CAMPBELL, DONNA FAYE (Voter ID number OH0013788399).

10499 CINDERELLA DR
VALENTINE, JERRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0022421613).
VALENTINE, JERRY T. (Voter ID number OH0013583339).

10499 STABLEHAND DR
DALISAY, HUBERTO MIEL CAPAGCUAN (Voter ID number OH0021361578).
DALISAY, KARMELA MARIE GARCIA (Voter ID number OH0022715432).
DALISAY, MARIA KATTINA GARCIA (Voter ID number OH0021361583).

10500 DEERFIELD RD
BODENBURG, GREGORY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013752721).
BODENBURG, KATY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013752795).

10500 STABLEHAND DR
SCHLEMMER, JANET LEE (Voter ID number OH0014051731).
SCHLEMMER, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number OH0014051724).

10500 STORYBOOK DR
KOESTER HACKMAN, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013748857).

10500 WEIL RD
FRASER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0013734419).
FRASER, JANE N. (Voter ID number OH0013734418).

10501 DEERFIELD RD
OLASOV, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013752850).

10502 ADVENTURE LN
STOUGHTON, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0013751837).
STOUGHTON, PHILIP H. (Voter ID number OH0013751839).

10505 STORYBOOK DR
DARIO, LISA B. (Voter ID number OH0022738716).

10506 ADVENTURE LN
REED, LOIS J. (Voter ID number OH0013751847).

10506 STABLEHAND DR
BOYD, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0014051630).
BOYD, MARY R. (Voter ID number OH0014051633).

10506 SUNDANCE CT
BONTA, DAVID EARL (Voter ID number OH0013693828).

10508 KENRIDGE DR
KULPER, RICHARD EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0013696574).
OSTENDARP, GRETCHEN H. (Voter ID number OH0013696717).

10509 CINDERELLA DR
STOUT, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number OH0013751712).

1051 HERITAGE LAKE DR
JOHANNIGMAN, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013748215).

10510 ADVENTURE LN
REINKE, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013652050).
REINKE, STEPHEN H. (Voter ID number OH0013651660).

10510 DEERFIELD RD
HOLLAND, PAULA R. (Voter ID number OH0013753097).
HOLLAND, TYLER D H (Voter ID number OH0022263113).

10510 STORYBOOK DR
GARRISON, WENDELL (Voter ID number OH0013751821).

10511 ADVENTURE LN
ATKINSON, MELANIE G. (Voter ID number OH0019610820).
ATKINSON, SCOTT P. (Voter ID number OH0019665567).

10511 STABLEHAND DR
ANDOLINA, KATIE A. (Voter ID number OH0014049687).

10512 KENWOOD RD
SESS, KYLE R. (Voter ID number OH0021517959).
SESS, LUANNE B. (Voter ID number OH0013693312).
SESS, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number OH0022220416).
SESS, RYAN D. (Voter ID number OH0020866345).

10513 KENRIDGE DR
STEPHANY, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0013693076).

10513 STORYBOOK DR
PAYNE, PATRICIA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013751773).

10514 STABLEHAND DR
IRWIN, CAROL (Voter ID number OH0014051708).
IRWIN, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0014051719).
IRWIN, GERARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023428975).

10516 ADVENTURE LN
BUDINGER, GRACE M. (Voter ID number OH0013751653).
BUDINGER, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number OH0013751629).
COFFEY, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023051107).

10518 SUNDANCE CT
AARDEMA, CHARLES JON (Voter ID number OH0023810787).
AARDEMA, CYNTHIA KAY (Voter ID number OH0019954295).

10519 CINDERELLA DR
FLEGE, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0013751829).
FLEGE, MARY JANE (Voter ID number OH0013577805).

1052 HERITAGE LAKE DR
BOLOGNINI, LOUIS N. (Voter ID number OH0013748301).
BOLOGNINI, MARTHA P. (Voter ID number OH0013985825).
SWANSON, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0013984457).

10520 CINDERELLA DR
HELMSDERFER, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0013746770).

10520 CRESCENDO CT
HILL, CARRIE IMHOFF (Voter ID number OH0022108111).
HILL, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number OH0022108112).

10520 STORYBOOK DR
GARRETT, JOANN (Voter ID number OH0013751701).
GARRETT, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0013751688).

10521 ADVENTURE LN
BUSEMEYER, BELINDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013810400).
BUSEMEYER, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0013764103).

10521 STORYBOOK DR
KATCHMAN, BRIDGET T. (Voter ID number OH0013751788).
KATCHMAN, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013751787).
KATCHMAN, ZACHARY A. (Voter ID number OH0022715439).

10522 ADVENTURE LN
VAHLSING, KURT H. (Voter ID number OH0013626869).

10522 KENRIDGE DR
YAKALI, EMEL (Voter ID number OH0013692867).

10523 STABLEHAND DR
HILLARY, BRANDON TYRELL (Voter ID number OH0019726016).
HILLARY, CASSANDRA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014051718).
HILLARY, DARIUS MIKAIL (Voter ID number OH0021799627).
HILLARY, IRA MCDONALD (Voter ID number OH0014051730).

10525 CRESCENDO CT
KNIFE, MARTIN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0022092018).
KNIFE, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0013750083).

10526 STABLEHAND DR
SUFFIELD, LORI K. (Voter ID number OH0020852262).
SUFFIELD, PETER M. (Voter ID number OH0020852271).

10527 KENRIDGE DR
COHEN NORD, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number OH0013692992).
NORD, PETER J. (Voter ID number OH0013692936).

10529 ADVENTURE LN
BRUMFIELD, MOLLY K. (Voter ID number OH0018601592).
BRUMFIELD, PAUL D. (Voter ID number OH0019025820).

10529 CINDERELLA DR
BROWN, BYRON D. (Voter ID number OH0019733902).
BROWN, BYRON DION (Voter ID number OH0013691922).
BROWN, KARA CHANTEL (Voter ID number OH0015629296).
BROWN, TRACY L. (Voter ID number OH0013724090).

10529 STABLEHAND DR
RUBENSTEIN, CHARLES AKIM (Voter ID number OH0014051634).
RUBENSTEIN, JULIE L. (Voter ID number OH0014051470).
RUBENSTEIN, LAUREN BETH (Voter ID number OH0020247884).

1053 HERITAGE LAKE DR
WIATT, BETTY MCKINLEY (Voter ID number OH0013733001).

10530 ADVENTURE LN
GALLO, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0013694876).
GALLO, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number OH0013694759).

10530 CINDERELLA DR
FEICHTNER, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015554738).

10530 CRESCENDO CT
BUSCH, ANN R. (Voter ID number OH0022920182).
BUSCH, GREGORY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013743350).
BUSCH, HOLLY RENE (Voter ID number OH0013743445).
BUSCH, KATHRYN C. (Voter ID number OH0023520727).

10530 STORYBOOK DR
DARRAH, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number OH0013753028).
TUTEN DARRAH, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0013753037).

10531 STORYBOOK DR
FLORES, ADRIAN EFRAIN (Voter ID number OH0023418252).
FLORES, SAMUEL I. (Voter ID number OH0021291609).
MUNOZ, EDGAR C. (Voter ID number OH0021792828).

10535 CRESCENDO CT
MOORE, LARISA SILVIA (Voter ID number OH0013753478).
MOORE, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0013753456).

10537 ADVENTURE LN
DECENSO, PAULA K. (Voter ID number OH0013751352).

10537 STABLEHAND DR
MADDEN, GARY R. (Voter ID number OH0018795675).
MADDEN, TIFFANY Y. (Voter ID number OH0018776912).

10538 ADVENTURE LN
NICHOLSON, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0013751947).

10538 KENRIDGE DR
WOESTE, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number OH0018296723).
WOESTE, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0021911369).

10539 CINDERELLA DR
PRETZINGER, CHRISTINA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013751602).

1054 HERITAGE LAKE DR
MASUKAWA, NOELLE KENNEDY (Voter ID number OH0013749404).

10540 CRESCENDO CT
WILEY, ANITA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013750166).
WILEY, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0013749902).

10540 STABLEHAND DR
SANTOS, BIENVENIDO AIVAREZ (Voter ID number OH0014051990).
SANTOS, MICHAEL KEITH SANDIEGO (Voter ID number OH0019194520).
SANTOS, RESURRECCION SANDIEGO (Voter ID number OH0014051985).

10540 STORYBOOK DR
POUNDSTONE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0018611377).
POUNDSTONE, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013751614).

10541 KENRIDGE DR
BUESCHER, LARRY (Voter ID number OH0013695143).
HONSAKER BUESCHER, LINDA DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0013695030).

10541 STORYBOOK DR
LEE, CHUN D. (Voter ID number OH0013751948).
LEE, SOON (Voter ID number OH0013752024).

10543 STABLEHAND DR
HARRIS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0013693945).
MERANUS, KYLE R. (Voter ID number OH0023134571).
MERANUS, NINA G. (Voter ID number OH0014037613).

10545 ADVENTURE LN
ZUMWALT, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0013751542).
ZUMWALT, JANET D. (Voter ID number OH0013751535).

10545 CRESCENDO CT
GAFFNEY, KAYE C. (Voter ID number OH0013750167).

10546 ADVENTURE LN
MAIN, ALISON L. (Voter ID number OH0022423415).
MAIN, ALISTAIR DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022110504).
MAIN, CALEB JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023871021).

10549 CINDERELLA DR
JOSEPH, WEBSTER P. (Voter ID number OH0021119008).
WEBSTER, KATHERINE P. (Voter ID number OH0023195744).
WEBSTER, ROSE P. (Voter ID number OH0021116147).

1055 HERITAGE LAKE DR
VAUGHAN, JOSEPH SEEP (Voter ID number OH0013998224).
VAUGHAN, NANCY TORBECK (Voter ID number OH0013998196).

10550 CINDERELLA DR
WETTLING, RAY O. (Voter ID number OH0023823056).

10550 CRESCENDO CT
ROUSE, HILLARY I. (Voter ID number OH0023639811).

10550 DEERFIELD RD
FIELDS, BRITTANY LAYNE (Voter ID number OH0020423816).

10550 STABLEHAND DR
SHAPIRO, ANDREA S. (Voter ID number OH0019771917).
SHAPIRO, VLADIMIR M. (Voter ID number OH0019771916).

10551 STABLEHAND DR
KURESMAN, EDWARD REID (Voter ID number OH0013759190).
KURESMAN, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013759621).

10551 STORYBOOK DR
KISSINGER, ALAN JIRO (Voter ID number OH0021161360).
KISSINGER, BRIAN LCHIRO (Voter ID number OH0020096792).
KISSINGER, MICHIKO NAKAUCHI (Voter ID number OH0020839023).
KISSINGER, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0013751684).

10553 ADVENTURE LN
FREEDMAN, JULES (Voter ID number OH0013751860).
FREEDMAN, SHIRLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0013751861).

10554 ADVENTURE LN
BERNSTEIN, ELANA R. (Voter ID number OH0021291053).
BERNSTEIN, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0021291059).
WALLIHAN, DANIEL BROWN (Voter ID number OH0018908693).
WALLIHAN, KIM (Voter ID number OH0018824322).

10554 KENRIDGE DR
BAO, HAILING (Voter ID number OH0022424847).
GUAN, HAIRONG (Voter ID number OH0022851985).

10555 CRESCENDO CT
VANCAMP, AARON LEVON (Voter ID number OH0021793694).
VANCAMP, BETHANIE (Voter ID number OH0021838233).

10555 KENRIDGE DR
REEVES, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0023726436).
RUTER, MARCELLA R. (Voter ID number OH0013868956).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD
APSALBEKOV, AZIGMAT (Voter ID number OH0023796779).
CLARK, SUSAN CARRIE (Voter ID number OH0014052878).
COUGHLAN, NOELLE POLLOCK (Voter ID number OH0021769352).
GRIFFITHS, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number OH0013752763).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 10
COOPER, PATRICK O. (Voter ID number OH0013616636).
WEBER, GEORG FRANZ (Voter ID number OH0014048571).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 100
REED, JORDAN J E. (Voter ID number OH0021639428).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 12
HOCUTT, DIANA F. (Voter ID number OH0013698194).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 13
BENKACI, JAMIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013979457).
BENKACI, KAMAL (Voter ID number OH0021101115).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 15
RECKER, JOANN M. (Voter ID number OH0018566618).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 17
CRONE, PHYLLIS W. (Voter ID number OH0014037457).
CRONE, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0014037450).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 18
WISSINGER, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number OH0013841637).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 2
FINK, IDA MAE (Voter ID number OH0020285665).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 22
LAMBDIN, BRIDGET K. (Voter ID number OH0020294581).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 24
LEE, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0023016771).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 25
WILSON, BEVERLEE L. (Voter ID number OH0014054303).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 27
RENNEGARBE, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number OH0013757448).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 29
BOSTROM, LAURA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023455322).
BOSTROM, MARK RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023455327).
BOSTROM, SETH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023455334).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 31
GLOUDE, NICHOLAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023800696).
GOHNDRONE, JUDITH DIANE (Voter ID number OH0023799427).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 33
BRASHEAR, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0022391650).
LEATHERS, JOYCELYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013647026).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 34
COBBS, AILLEEN J. (Voter ID number OH0022792333).
COBBS, JERMON M. (Voter ID number OH0023041234).
COBBS, JOVON M. (Voter ID number OH0023412773).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 36
APSALBEKOV, ERMEK A. (Voter ID number OH0022851498).
APSALBEKOVA, KANYKEI ERMEKOVNA (Voter ID number OH0022715441).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 37
CRUSE, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021747360).
CRUSE, WESTBROOK WILLIEM (Voter ID number OH0021954947).
JACKSON, RASHAWN C. (Voter ID number OH0022128323).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 38
CLARK, ABIGAIL LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0022092060).
CLARK, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number OH0021554125).
CLARK, MELINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0021292344).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 39
DONAHUE, KEVIN BARRY (Voter ID number OH0023199781).
REEVES, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number OH0014031989).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 41
OVINGTON, LUKAS S. (Voter ID number OH0019599843).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 43
STINER, CORY ALEXZANDER (Voter ID number OH0018948716).
WILLIAMS, SHAD LEE (Voter ID number OH0023825909).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 44
WILLIAMS, JAMES LEE (Voter ID number OH0022581677).
WILLIAMS, LAURA I. (Voter ID number OH0013689341).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 45
LAWRENCE, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0021944754).
POWELL, CHRISTINA S. (Voter ID number OH0014035897).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 46
GEORGE, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0023582850).
GEORGE, MAUREEN RADCLIFFE (Voter ID number OH0023583475).
PELGEN, PAUL CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0022996767).
PELGEN, SARAH GODFREY (Voter ID number OH0013632797).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 47
DICKS, THEODORE R. (Voter ID number OH0019025826).
HILL, SILVER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015930448).
HOPKINS, ZACHARY V. (Voter ID number OH0019121396).
RIVERA, RAVEN N. (Voter ID number OH0018676238).
RIVERA, RODOLFO REINALDO (Voter ID number OH0015825843).
ROSANDER, LORIE E. (Voter ID number OH0019025851).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 50
GONDA, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number OH0023451832).
KING, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013817064).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 51
CAMPBELL, RONALD (Voter ID number OH0015959035).
HENDRICKS, MICHELLE LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0020285103).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 52
NEWBOLT, RAYNETTA (Voter ID number OH0018824582).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 53
CHANDRA, SAURABH (Voter ID number OH0022328889).
FILIPPI, MARIE DOMINIQUE ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number OH0022328894).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 54
KOCH, ANDREA S. (Voter ID number OH0020406082).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 55
MCNEIL, TANGIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013549449).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 56
GLENN, SARA VASBURGH (Voter ID number OH0013984652).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 58
EDWARDS, JACOB ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022118864).
EDWARDS, SAMUEL VOLEY (Voter ID number OH0023309569).
EDWARDS, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number OH0014051642).
MILLSAP, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0019630534).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 59
ALPER, JUDITH ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0021374691).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 6
KINNEY, NATHAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022932750).
REYES ELIZALDE, STEPHANIE FABIOLA (Voter ID number OH0022202280).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 60
VONDENBENKEN, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number OH0014026865).
YOUNG, REID H. (Voter ID number OH0013696516).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 61
BENNETT, SANCHEZ LEMAR (Voter ID number OH0022215229).
PENNER, GORDON KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0013713633).
PENNER, LORRIE IRENE (Voter ID number OH0013713670).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 64
NOBLES, PRISCILLA PATTON (Voter ID number OH0014036457).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 65
BAGHBANIAN, SATAR (Voter ID number OH0021408573).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 68
LAMBCKE, RUEMEL ANN (Voter ID number OH0020292832).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 69
COHEN, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023162564).
FORD, MARGO J. (Voter ID number OH0021008013).
MEYER, BRADLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0022275041).
VALENTINE, BRANDEN IKI (Voter ID number OH0019763628).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 7
APPERSON, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number OH0013657107).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 70
KNOX, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0013802688).
PERALTA, JOSEPH ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022796207).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 71
DIUSHEBAEV, RUSLAN K. (Voter ID number OH0022646881).
DIUSHEBAEVA, NAZGUL K. (Voter ID number OH0022647070).
DIUSHEBAEVA, SALIMA R. (Voter ID number OH0023041438).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 72
CHURCH, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0023164620).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 73
HAJIMOHAMMADI, FATEMEH (Voter ID number OH0019983524).
VOSOUGHI, MOJTABA (Voter ID number OH0023575503).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 75
ADAMS, CHRISTOPHER ROLLINS (Voter ID number OH0022777259).
ADAMS, JONI RAYLENE (Voter ID number OH0022777246).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 77
CARR, CECILIA SUE (Voter ID number OH0022840322).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 8
SAJKOVIC, NEVENKA (Voter ID number OH0020435438).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 80
BRINSON, ERIKA D. (Voter ID number OH0020109292).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 83
COOPER, NIGEL P. (Voter ID number OH0021638887).
MARTIN, ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0013616851).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 84
WOOLHISER, ERIC MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020357237).
WOOLHISER, KIMBERLEY ROSE (Voter ID number OH0020925754).
WOOLHISER, LAURA C. (Voter ID number OH0019608072).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 85
ROBIN, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0013916431).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 86
CARTER, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022632006).
WATERMAN, EDWIN PHILLIP (Voter ID number OH0013696814).
WINTHER, JASON MCCROBY (Voter ID number OH0019914863).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 87
NARVAEZ, RAFAEL PACHECO (Voter ID number OH0018632440).
PACHECO SAEZ, BIANCA ANAISS (Voter ID number OH0022622505).
PACHECO, JOSEPH RAPHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021788107).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 88
HETZEL, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number OH0013997933).
HETZEL, MARK S. (Voter ID number OH0013997299).
SMITH, NECITA N. (Voter ID number OH0019254230).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 91
MUZYCHAK, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0022884015).
TODDY, YVETTE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022993447).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 92
CAMPBELL, HOWARD CORT DONNELL (Voter ID number OH0022646577).
ECKHARDT, ROBIN LORRAINE (Voter ID number OH0022566567).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 94
ALLEN, SARITA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021299115).
IMADE, HOVIS M E. (Voter ID number OH0021518218).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 95
GUICE, MERRIN I. (Voter ID number OH0022041203).
MENDEL, JESSICA TRAGER (Voter ID number OH0021366828).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 96
GALINARI, DEVIN KADE (Voter ID number OH0022996965).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 97
IMADE, MALGORZATA IWONA (Voter ID number OH0021559876).

10555 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 99
DOUGAN, LINDSAY N. (Voter ID number OH0022172849).

10558 STABLEHAND DR
HSIEH, CLARA B. (Voter ID number OH0019629432).
HSIEH, RON J. (Voter ID number OH0014051659).
HSIEH, YEN PING C. (Voter ID number OH0014051652).

10559 CINDERELLA DR
ALBONETTI, CHRISTINE C. (Voter ID number OH0013751823).
ALBONETTI, MARK (Voter ID number OH0013751533).

10560 CINDERELLA DR
FUGATE, DELBERT (Voter ID number OH0013751770).
FUGATE, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0013751776).

10560 CRESCENDO CT
THOMPSON, DAVID PARKER (Voter ID number OH0013750024).
THOMPSON, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013749844).

10560 STABLEHAND DR
FRIEDMANN, LAURA MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0023496096).
FRIEDMANN, NADINE LEE (Voter ID number OH0014051628).
FRIEDMANN, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0014051656).
FRIEDMANN, TRAVIS M. (Voter ID number OH0014051740).

10560 STORYBOOK DR
HUGHES, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013751993).
HUGHES, PARKER JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0023270030).
HUGHES, TYLER KENDRICK (Voter ID number OH0023440201).

10561 ADVENTURE LN
TUTEN, JANE H. (Voter ID number OH0013751779).
TUTEN, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number OH0013751732).

10561 STORYBOOK DR
NOLAN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0013751890).
NOLAN, MAX ARMSTRONG (Voter ID number OH0020836793).
NOLAN, NANCY V. (Voter ID number OH0013751758).

10562 ADVENTURE LN
DEFALCO, STEPHANIE RHEA (Voter ID number OH0021854812).
DEFALCO, TONY JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021854818).

10562 STABLEHAND DR
WEEDEN, JULIE N. (Voter ID number OH0022289206).
WEEDEN, MARK T. (Voter ID number OH0021944354).

10563 STABLEHAND DR
SUIT, ALLEN FLOREUS (Voter ID number OH0014051805).
SUIT, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014051821).

10564 STABLEHAND DR
IERY, CLARE M. (Voter ID number OH0020118890).
IERY, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020285421).

10565 CRESCENDO CT
BOWERS, JACOB K. (Voter ID number OH0021987047).
BOWERS, PHOEBE J. (Voter ID number OH0013749738).
BOWERS, STEVE RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013749760).

10565 STABLEHAND DR
OBRIEN, KEVIN F. (Voter ID number OH0020285620).
OBRIEN, RITA LEONE (Voter ID number OH0018170079).

10566 KENWOOD RD
MATHEWS, STEVEN EARL (Voter ID number OH0013693135).

10566 STABLEHAND DR
BOUTILIER, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014051482).
BOUTILIER, GLENN D. (Voter ID number OH0014051654).
BOUTILIER, JOANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021567951).

10567 CINDERELLA DR
WESSINGER, ADRIENNE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0021005108).
WESSINGER, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number OH0013751577).
WESSINGER, KRISTEN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022916129).
WESSINGER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0013751737).

10567 STABLEHAND DR
MANTIA, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0021556544).

10568 CINDERELLA DR
FRASER, CAROL I. (Voter ID number OH0013751704).
FRASER, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number OH0021562143).

10568 KENRIDGE DR
MEYER, JOSH A. (Voter ID number OH0020605315).
STAPLETON, EMILY JEAN EICHER (Voter ID number OH0022840687).
STAPLETON, HERBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022840951).

10568 STABLEHAND DR
MACHERET, LEONID (Voter ID number OH0016416890).

10569 ADVENTURE LN
ARMSTRONG, C KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0013580829).

10569 KENRIDGE DR
HENLEY, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number OH0013694121).
HENLEY, TYLER THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022556225).
HENLEY, WALTER G. (Voter ID number OH0013692777).

10569 STABLEHAND DR
MORRIS, JASON CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013943192).
MORRIS, MELYNDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016008402).

10570 ADVENTURE LN
STEIN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0013751802).
STEIN, JANET A. (Voter ID number OH0013751745).

10570 DEERFIELD RD
BORCHERS, JACLYN M. (Voter ID number OH0020405966).
BORCHERS, SCOTT CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0020405970).

10570 STABLEHAND DR
LANDAU, DANIELA (Voter ID number OH0021070255).
RUBINSTEIN, JACK (Voter ID number OH0020835169).

10571 STABLEHAND DR
DONEPUDI, NAVAJANAKI S. (Voter ID number OH0014051481).

10571 STORYBOOK DR
BECHTEL, JANICE N. (Voter ID number OH0013751652).
BECHTEL, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0013751665).

10575 CINDERELLA DR
WESTENDORF, JOEY A. (Voter ID number OH0013750903).
WESTENDORF, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0013750942).

10575 CRESCENDO CT
HALL, DARLA D. (Voter ID number OH0013750076).
HALL, STEVEN G. (Voter ID number OH0013749779).

10576 CINDERELLA DR
LUTZ, JAMES MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0015930134).
LUTZ, MARTHA S. (Voter ID number OH0013612594).
LUTZ, ROBERT WM (Voter ID number OH0013612759).

10577 ADVENTURE LN
COHEN, HALYNA (Voter ID number OH0013751612).

10578 ADVENTURE LN
HAYS NAJLEPSZY, ELIZABETH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019607930).
NAJLEPSZY, PHILIP ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0019607924).
WYLER, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number OH0020931948).

10580 STORYBOOK DR
LINER, EVELYN L. (Voter ID number OH0013751769).
LINER, JEROME C. (Voter ID number OH0013751921).

10581 STORYBOOK DR
AVERY, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0021421382).
AVERY, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013752032).
BAKER, EMILY L. (Voter ID number OH0023015019).
BAKER, KASEY JAN (Voter ID number OH0022504360).
BAKER, MICHAEL LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0022504013).

10582 KENRIDGE DR
LATESSA, ALLISON A. (Voter ID number OH0021293080).
LATESSA, AMY KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013692896).
LATESSA, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013693098).
LATESSA, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018270628).
LATESSA, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0018993403).
LATESSA, SALLY W. (Voter ID number OH0013693112).

10582 KENWOOD RD
MINIARD, CASEY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021757261).
MINIARD, KELLY M. (Voter ID number OH0013745478).
MORRISON, DONALD RAY (Voter ID number OH0013692861).
MORRISON, DONALD SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0015981858).

10583 CINDERELLA DR
GIANCOLA, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013580313).
GIANCOLA, NINO A. (Voter ID number OH0013783395).

10583 DEERFIELD RD
REVELSON, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0013751765).
REVELSON, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number OH0013751868).

10584 CINDERELLA DR
HUBERFELD, MARIA INGRID (Voter ID number OH0021773475).

10585 KENRIDGE DR
HUTCHINSON, JEFFERY B. (Voter ID number OH0022642060).
HUTCHINSON, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0021162987).
MURPHY, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013692832).

10586 ADVENTURE LN
ROSEN, RACHAEL M. (Voter ID number OH0013751722).

10587 DEERFIELD RD
ROBERTS, MABLE M. (Voter ID number OH0013752036).
ROBERTS, STEVEN EVAN (Voter ID number OH0013752022).

10590 DEERFIELD RD
GURBANI, NEEPA SURESH (Voter ID number OH0022206555).
SAWNANI, ALPA (Voter ID number OH0022341019).

10590 STORYBOOK DR
HANUS, ANDREW FLYNN (Voter ID number OH0023707283).
HANUS, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013751743).
HANUS, JERRI R. (Voter ID number OH0013751871).

10590 WEIL RD
ANAISSIE, ELIAS JAMAL (Voter ID number OH0022336454).
NASR ANAISSIE, LINA (Voter ID number OH0023142104).

10591 CINDERELLA DR
GARZA, CARYS V. (Voter ID number OH0023507716).
GARZA, CHRISTOPHER DONALD (Voter ID number OH0021988115).
GARZA, DONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0013695889).
GARZA, MARGUERITE B. (Voter ID number OH0013695913).

10591 DEERFIELD RD
WINCHELL, ALEXANDER M. (Voter ID number OH0022214035).
WINCHELL, EMILY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022886701).
WINCHELL, MARTIN C. (Voter ID number OH0013750034).
WINCHELL, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number OH0013749919).

10592 CINDERELLA DR
MORRIS, CLAYTON H. (Voter ID number OH0013564280).
MORRIS, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013985275).

10592 KENWOOD RD
SCHLOSSER, DOLORES C. (Voter ID number OH0013693028).
SCHLOSSER, GEORGE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013692726).
SCHLOSSER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0013693209).

10594 ADVENTURE LN
HAAG, HEIKE (Voter ID number OH0020410821).
HAAG, ROLF (Voter ID number OH0020410763).
ROBILLARD, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0022568743).
ROBILLARD, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022853163).

10595 CRESCENDO CT
MILLER, ABIGAIL LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013625101).
MILLER, MATTHEW JON (Voter ID number OH0016344937).

10595 STORYBOOK DR
VOLLAT, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0022297311).

10596 KENRIDGE DR
GORIS, BENJAMIN E. (Voter ID number OH0019596425).
SCOTLAND, PRISCILLA A. (Voter ID number OH0019687322).

10599 CINDERELLA DR
GARNERET, ADELE (Voter ID number OH0013751687).

10600 DEERFIELD RD
NARAYANAN, ANJALI (Voter ID number OH0020606568).
RAMANATHAN, VENKAT (Voter ID number OH0019788133).

10600 INDIAN WOODS DR
SULLIVAN, DORIS G. (Voter ID number OH0013750770).
SULLIVAN, JOHNNY W. (Voter ID number OH0013750776).
SULLIVAN, WALTER K. (Voter ID number OH0013750320).

10600 MERRICK LN
ALBERS, MARY JANE (Voter ID number OH0013750309).
ALBERS, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0013750845).
ALBERS, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013750321).

10600 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 211
CHURCHILL, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0023582785).

10600 STORYBOOK DR
KLEIN, JEROME J. (Voter ID number OH0013751563).
KLEIN, ROBERT RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0015121269).

10601 ADVENTURE LN
CHAPMAN, MATTHEW O. (Voter ID number OH0019608097).
CHAPMAN, SARA E. (Voter ID number OH0019608107).

10601 DEERFIELD RD
REAM, MARC BRYAN (Voter ID number OH0021456107).

10603 BRANDYWINE LN
NEWMAN, DANIEL SETH (Voter ID number OH0023198800).
NEWMAN, YAEL KOLETT (Voter ID number OH0023200117).

10603 INDIAN WOODS DR
KAPLAN, JOEL BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0013750800).
KAPLAN, ROSALYN JUDITH (Voter ID number OH0013750794).
KELLENBERGER, AARON B. (Voter ID number OH0013572684).
KELLENBERGER, TANYA CORENJO (Voter ID number OH0013810574).

10604 BRANDYWINE LN
NAUMAN, RANDALL L. (Voter ID number OH0020668119).
SCHMITT, SHANNAN L. (Voter ID number OH0014040674).

10605 DEERFIELD RD
PAUL, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number OH0013827777).
PAUL, JACOB S. (Voter ID number OH0021987931).
PAUL, LAINEY BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0022039182).
PAUL, NINA LEVINE (Voter ID number OH0013827684).

10606 INDIAN WOODS DR
WEITFLE, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0013627325).
WEITFLE, MARIA T. (Voter ID number OH0013627130).

10606 KENRIDGE DR
ZUMBIEL, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013692803).
ZUMBIEL, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013692801).

10607 CINDERELLA DR
FRYER, EUGENE ERIK ERWIN (Voter ID number OH0023217903).
FRYER, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013690870).
FRYER, TATIANA V. (Voter ID number OH0013751480).

10607 CONVO CT
CLAYTON, DANABETH J. (Voter ID number OH0013782523).
CLAYTON, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0015582188).

10607 MERRICK LN
MCCOY, ALAN HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0013750290).
MCCOY, ERIN M. (Voter ID number OH0021673460).
MCCOY, KELLY M. (Voter ID number OH0021367572).
MCCOY, NICOLE MCGEE (Voter ID number OH0021670559).
MCGEE, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0013750456).

10608 CINDERELLA DR
BERGER, DAVID ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0018990209).
BERGER, KARA K. (Voter ID number OH0021647832).

10608 CONVO CT
GUNDLER, AMY KOZUH (Voter ID number OH0013750432).
GUNDLER, GAVIN L. (Voter ID number OH0023348536).
GUNDLER, LEONARD E. (Voter ID number OH0013750738).
GUNDLER, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023794912).

10608 KENWOOD RD
FAGUNDES, MATTHEW ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022292455).
SERGENT, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013543284).

10608 MERRICK LN
RICK, MICHELLE LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021747745).
RICK, TIMOTHY ADAM (Voter ID number OH0021992978).

10609 CONVO CT
BERTSCH, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013750442).
BERTSCH, MAUREEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013750443).

10610 CONVO CT
THAKAR, CHARUMAS V. (Voter ID number OH0022673927).

10610 THISTLEWOOD CT
STIFFLER, CARY K. (Voter ID number OH0015931172).
STIFFLER, GARY C. (Voter ID number OH0013750806).

10611 CONVO CT
WESTFALL, MICHAEL TRUE (Voter ID number OH0013750616).
WESTFALL, VICKIE J. (Voter ID number OH0013750638).

10612 CONVO CT
MEYER, SHIRLAINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013750343).

10612 DEERFIELD RD
ELKUS, BARRY S. (Voter ID number OH0013752826).
ELKUS, JULIA B. (Voter ID number OH0013752828).
ELKUS, MADELINE (Voter ID number OH0022958382).

10612 INDIAN WOODS DR
LAWRENCE, MARLO BAILEY (Voter ID number OH0013753902).

10613 CONVO CT
DAVIS, RAEANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0019698636).
DAVIS, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0019698635).

10614 CONVO CT
NATARAJAN, SAKUNTHALA (Voter ID number OH0016288195).

10614 THISTLEWOOD CT
DEHAVEN, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0021622308).
DEHAVEN, RHONDA V. (Voter ID number OH0022350342).
FRIESZELL, DUNCAN A. (Voter ID number OH0023014932).

10615 CINDERELLA DR
ELKUS, BRADLEY G. (Voter ID number OH0020195530).
ELKUS, JEFFREY GANSON (Voter ID number OH0013751633).
ELKUS, NANCY G. (Voter ID number OH0013751760).
ELKUS, STEVE (Voter ID number OH0013751887).

10615 CONVO CT
WEIMANN, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013750659).

10615 INDIAN WOODS DR
MIDDENDORF, MATTHEW STERLING (Voter ID number OH0013750762).
THOMAS, TRICIA MARY (Voter ID number OH0023362238).
THOMAS, WILLIAM LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0023362235).

10615 MERRICK LN
SCHURDAK, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0013750571).
SCHURDAK, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0013750503).

10615 STORYBOOK DR
GOLDSBERRY, HOWARD SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0022879794).
GOLDSBERRY, RUTH ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0022879805).

10616 CINDERELLA DR
MCMILLEN, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0020834876).
MCMILLEN, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013751486).

10616 MERRICK LN
GREEN, DANIEL PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013822338).
GREEN, JAMIE J. (Voter ID number OH0013822333).
GREEN, NATHANIEL PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023712987).

10616 THISTLEWOOD CT
HAWLEY, AUDREY M. (Voter ID number OH0013750661).
HAWLEY, STEVEN CARL (Voter ID number OH0013750654).

10617 BRANDYWINE LN
PALASCAK, CARMEN WEBER (Voter ID number OH0013900113).
PALASCAK, PATRICK JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023881229).

10617 CONVO CT
MAZER, ELISSA BETH BAUM (Voter ID number OH0019830672).
MAZER, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number OH0019875443).

10617 THISTLEWOOD CT
FEHR, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0013907012).
FEHR, TRACY L. (Voter ID number OH0013906832).

10618 CONVO CT
VALLI, COLLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013750359).
VALLI, GIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0023014743).
VALLI, TODD M. (Voter ID number OH0013750390).

10618 INDIAN WOODS DR
RILEY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0020838137).
RILEY, LAUREN ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0020420366).

10618 THISTLEWOOD CT
VALERIUS, JANET M. (Voter ID number OH0013750514).
VALERIUS, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number OH0013750517).

10619 CONVO CT
MOLEDOR, STEPHANIE N. (Voter ID number OH0022054763).
RINGENBACH, THOMAS JOHN (Voter ID number OH0019914509).
RINGENBACH, TIFFANY MOLEDOR (Voter ID number OH0021176297).

10619 THISTLEWOOD CT
BOTHEN, GABRIEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022555971).
VICE, ASHLEY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0014002617).
VICE, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0018975716).

10620 BRANDYWINE LN
GIBBENS, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number OH0019595393).
HILDER, KATRINA SINCLAIR (Voter ID number OH0022210929).

10620 CONVO CT
AHMAD, SABA NOOR (Voter ID number OH0020945448).
AHMAD, SYED SAMI (Voter ID number OH0013750267).
SIDDIQUI, OBAIDA (Voter ID number OH0013750275).

10620 DEERFIELD RD
WEGENER, LAURA KUHLMAN (Voter ID number OH0013579952).
WEGENER, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number OH0013798894).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD
BAUMGARTNER, HELEN A. (Voter ID number OH0014036909).
DOWNS, BONNIE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014061745).
FIELDS, RON (Voter ID number OH0013749870).
FIELDS, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013750173).
FORD, PATRICIA HELEN (Voter ID number OH0013692780).
HULBERT, JAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013894982).
HULL, RUTHELMA C. (Voter ID number OH0013690650).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 109
HENIZE, LAURA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014037108).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 111
SICK, SHARON R. (Voter ID number OH0023513285).
SICK, WILLARD E. (Voter ID number OH0023513278).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 113
SNOOK, RITA C. (Voter ID number OH0021227478).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 121
ANTHONY, HELEN ETHEL (Voter ID number OH0019130036).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 129
WEINBERG, MARK HARRY (Voter ID number OH0022038150).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 133
THOMAS, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013783656).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 135
BOSSE, ALICE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021831246).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 201
NORMAN, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0022953177).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 205
JOSHI, SHAILENDRA MULSHANKER (Voter ID number OH0021295215).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 209
THIEKEN, SHIRLEY BELL (Voter ID number OH0013751562).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 210
LEPPER, RUTH E. (Voter ID number OH0013986750).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 212
WILLIAMS, SHEILA L. (Voter ID number OH0013826553).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 213
BURNS, SUE CAROL (Voter ID number OH0019687809).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 215
HILES, BELLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021082339).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 216
KUPPER, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0020110090).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 217
ROMBACH, NORBERT CARL (Voter ID number OH0022926272).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 218
BLANKENSHIP, ANNA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013750438).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 222
MILLER, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0021949072).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 224
COLEBROOK, LOIS J. (Voter ID number OH0013734573).
COLEBROOK, THEODORE P. (Voter ID number OH0013732521).
GRUBBS, GERALD C. (Voter ID number OH0013793249).
GRUBBS, JOAN (Voter ID number OH0013793247).
KAFOGLIS, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013840086).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 228
ROGERS, MARILYN RAE (Voter ID number OH0013934068).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 229
BOMBELA, CARMEN DELFINA (Voter ID number OH0013630878).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 232
TOWNLEY, DIANE J. (Voter ID number OH0013962850).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 233
BEGLEITER, RUTH L. (Voter ID number OH0013656818).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 234
DOUGHMAN, JERRY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013753502).
FRENCH, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022338970).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 235
JOHNSON, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number OH0023015456).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 301
BUCKLEY, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0014031737).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 302
RANELLI, LORAINE M. (Voter ID number OH0021999409).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 306
LEIGH, CAROLINE B. (Voter ID number OH0022670491).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 308
PEARSON, PATRICIA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013933247).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 309
TAYLOR, EDITH JUNE (Voter ID number OH0023690999).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 310
FLANNERY, PATRICIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015848903).
FLANNERY, ZITA M. (Voter ID number OH0013767461).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 311
DOWNS, LEROY CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0014061758).
MARTIN, DOLORES FAY (Voter ID number OH0022658945).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 312
LAMANNA, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number OH0013750318).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 313
BREWER, SHIRLEY JENE (Voter ID number OH0013867258).
BREWER, WILLIAM ADAM (Voter ID number OH0013867254).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 315
STEHLIN, GILBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022636265).
STEHLIN, HELEN V. (Voter ID number OH0022636456).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 316
MORRIS, YOLANDA (Voter ID number OH0014029269).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 318
PLUMMER, ROBERTA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023872083).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 319
GUNNELS, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0013659050).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 321
GLOVER, LYNN ANN (Voter ID number OH0013782584).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 322
WHITE, DIANA M. (Voter ID number OH0019847605).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 329
LYLE, LENITA (Voter ID number OH0021768093).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 330
HARRIS, MARTHA F. (Voter ID number OH0022940337).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 332
GIVENS, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0023822044).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 334
BERTKE, MARIANNE K. (Voter ID number OH0022211009).
KUSHNER, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0013750287).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 335
GOUGH, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0022850270).

10620 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 336
CARNEY, ROMA W. (Voter ID number OH0021181521).
HABIG, CLARA K. (Voter ID number OH0013738329).
HABIG, ROBERT PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023523398).

10620 STORYBOOK DR
BISER, RODERICK S. (Voter ID number OH0013850710).
BISER, SUELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013851047).

10620 THISTLEWOOD CT
DEPPERT, CRAIG R. (Voter ID number OH0022904453).
DEPPERT, LYDIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023458179).
DEPPERT, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0022904458).

10621 CONVO CT
DUFFEY, MOLLY MATYAS (Voter ID number OH0022486692).
DUFFEY, ROBERT JAY (Voter ID number OH0022497203).

10621 THISTLEWOOD CT
CAMBRE, BRIAN F. (Voter ID number OH0013691560).
CAMBRE, GARRETT MCKINLEY (Voter ID number OH0023505721).

10622 CONVO CT
CHRISTENSEN, LAUREN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022655218).
MYERS, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0013750718).
MYERS, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0018199809).
MYERS, WESLEY EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0013750255).

10622 THISTLEWOOD CT
BEGLEY, CARESS M. (Voter ID number OH0013750674).
BEGLEY, EMILY GAY (Voter ID number OH0021155644).
BEGLEY, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0013750478).

10623 CINDERELLA DR
NELSON, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0013751721).

10623 CONVO CT
STEADMAN, LUCY E. (Voter ID number OH0013783730).
STEADMAN, RYAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013777954).

10623 DEERFIELD RD
BELLOS, DAVID P. (Voter ID number OH0013751604).
BELLOS, IRIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013751596).

10623 GROVE AVE
HILL, JESSE R. (Voter ID number OH0013692838).
HILL, TIFFANY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022874427).

10623 INDIAN WOODS DR
ABRAMOVITZ, LARRY A. (Voter ID number OH0013750446).
FAVORITE, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022677942).

10624 ADVENTURE LN
QUANTZ, JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0023280846).
QUANTZ, RAOUL JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013751625).
QUANTZ, TONI A. (Voter ID number OH0013751610).

10624 CINDERELLA DR
FOGEL, DOROTHY (Voter ID number OH0013751834).
FOGEL, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number OH0013751843).

10624 CONVO CT
KOENIG, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number OH0018695219).
KOENIG, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0013750577).
KOENIG, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013750545).

10624 INDIAN WOODS DR
HISSONG, GINA M. (Voter ID number OH0022908207).
HISSONG, NOEL BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0022866955).
STADNIK, BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0021187726).

10624 KENRIDGE DR
MALONEY, JANET LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023292579).
RAVENHALL, MATILDA E. (Voter ID number OH0013692786).
RAVENHALL, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013692779).

10624 THISTLEWOOD CT
LOUIS, GRACE OLIVIA (Voter ID number OH0023309664).
LOUIS, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0013750840).
LOUIS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0013828376).

10625 ADVENTURE LN
CARVER, RONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0013751917).
DERSHEM, BRIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021777761).
DERSHEM, TABITHA SUE (Voter ID number OH0021777781).

10625 CONVO CT
CROSBY, MELISSA FORAN (Voter ID number OH0013697902).
CROSBY, SCOTT F. (Voter ID number OH0013697901).

10625 DEERFIELD RD
HARRIS, IRWIN (Voter ID number OH0013751476).
HARRIS, PHYLLIS ANN (Voter ID number OH0013751459).

10625 KENRIDGE DR
LOPEZ, EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021033742).
LOPEZ, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number OH0013693030).
LOPEZ, ELENORE P. (Voter ID number OH0023849848).
LOPEZ, ETHAN CHARLES PUNAY (Voter ID number OH0022206577).
LOPEZ, MARIA ESTELITA PUNAY (Voter ID number OH0013692897).

10625 THISTLEWOOD CT
HAYES, DANIEL ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013909818).

10626 CONVO CT
REESE, JEFFREY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022218357).
REESE, JULIE ANN COMMONS (Voter ID number OH0021919990).

10626 THISTLEWOOD CT
ELMORE, JAYME M. (Voter ID number OH0021374903).

10627 CONVO CT
CARROLL, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0023089780).
WALKER, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0020840231).
WALKER, JANEL CARROLL (Voter ID number OH0014030498).

10627 DEERFIELD RD
COMBEST, CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0013751932).
COMBEST, NANCY K. (Voter ID number OH0013751997).

10627 INDIAN WOODS DR
CLUXTON, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0013750652).
CLUXTON, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013833353).
CLUXTON, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0013750648).

10627 THISTLEWOOD CT
BUSHNELL, GAREK A. (Voter ID number OH0023173449).
GRAVES, CLARENCE A. (Voter ID number OH0013749140).
JOHNSON, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0013750345).
POMPLAS, ROGER L. (Voter ID number OH0013750350).

10628 BRANDYWINE LN
PATERSON, DUNCAN M. (Voter ID number OH0019644607).
PATERSON, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018197614).

10628 CONVO CT
DICKENS, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number OH0013750724).
DICKENS, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0013750714).
DICKENS, VIRGINIA S. (Voter ID number OH0022335302).

10628 THISTLEWOOD CT
BADINGHAUS, ELIZABETH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013750294).
BADINGHAUS, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013750574).
BADINGHAUS, VALERIE W. (Voter ID number OH0013750647).

10629 CONVO CT
HEDRICK, ELIZABETH JAMILEH (Voter ID number OH0013971436).
HEDRICK, JONATHAN B. (Voter ID number OH0023508780).

10629 THISTLEWOOD CT
DENOMA, CASSANDRA H. (Voter ID number OH0013710400).
DENOMA, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0013750575).
DENOMA, SCOTT T. (Voter ID number OH0019725608).

10630 CONVO CT
DODSON, OITRUD YLONNE (Voter ID number OH0020248356).
GRIFFITH, ADHRAIN B. (Voter ID number OH0020287524).
GRIFFITH, ASHLEY S. (Voter ID number OH0022364703).
GRIFFITH, PHEONIA ANALISA SONIA (Voter ID number OH0022879856).

10630 INDIAN WOODS DR
DIEHL, NIEVES B. (Voter ID number OH0019674590).
DIEHL, WALTER J. (Voter ID number OH0013750552).

10630 THISTLEWOOD CT
STEHLIN, MALINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013750665).

10630 ZEPHYR LN
GLANTON, RANDALL WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023198921).
GLANTON, TERESINA ADRIANA (Voter ID number OH0023460382).

10631 CINDERELLA DR
CALCATERRA, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number OH0013751531).
CALCATERRA, SCOTT P. (Voter ID number OH0013751522).

10631 THISTLEWOOD CT
TOBIN, FAYE (Voter ID number OH0013750518).
TOBIN, STUART (Voter ID number OH0013750513).

10631 ZEPHYR LN
BRISKEN, JASON PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013750091).
BRISKEN, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013750160).
BRISKEN, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013750175).

10632 CINDERELLA DR
ROTH, ROGER D. (Voter ID number OH0013751826).
STEPP, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number OH0015615399).

10632 DEERFIELD RD
ENNEKING, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number OH0013749847).
STOINI, SEMION G. (Voter ID number OH0013750261).

10632 MERRICK LN
OCONNELL, DANIELLE S. (Voter ID number OH0020840411).
OCONNELL, MATTHEW RYAN (Voter ID number OH0014816563).

10632 ZEPHYR LN
GOLDMAN, EDWARD RONALD (Voter ID number OH0013750039).
GOLDMAN, GERI (Voter ID number OH0013750032).

10633 BRANDYWINE LN
BURKHART, ELIZABETH HAYLEY (Voter ID number OH0020927053).
BURKHART, MAX (Voter ID number OH0013750269).
WALLER, INNESS E. (Voter ID number OH0013750843).

10633 GROVE AVE
PYATIGORSKY, MARIAN (Voter ID number OH0013693184).

10633 INDIAN WOODS DR
FIELDS, LARRY DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0013750576).
FIELDS, SOPHIA P. (Voter ID number OH0013750742).

10633 ZEPHYR LN
CORATTIYIL, BALA (Voter ID number OH0013749839).
CORATTIYIL, USHA (Voter ID number OH0013749785).

10634 ADVENTURE LN
BYRNES, KRISTINE MARIA (Voter ID number OH0015974366).
BYRNES, SCOTT S. (Voter ID number OH0020295849).
TOOTHMAN, BRETT E. (Voter ID number OH0015880403).
TOOTHMAN, JILLIAN S. (Voter ID number OH0021326312).

10634 KENWOOD RD
WILHELM, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0022700229).
WILHELM, MONICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018857353).

10634 ZEPHYR LN
MOSKO, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0013750005).
MOSKO, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0022745219).
MOSKO, KIRSTEN (Voter ID number OH0021580840).
MOSKO, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0013750046).

10635 GROVE AVE
BARKER, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number OH0013692971).

10635 ZEPHYR LN
WEISBERGER, JANET M. (Voter ID number OH0013750027).
WEISBERGER, MITCHELL A. (Voter ID number OH0013928787).
WEISBERGER, SAMUEL MARVIN (Voter ID number OH0013750026).

10636 BRANDYWINE LN
PANDILIDIS, ANDREW W. (Voter ID number OH0021333215).
PANDILIDIS, KRISTEN K. (Voter ID number OH0021364910).

10637 MERRICK LN
RICH, ADAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0020212574).
RICH, AMANDA G. (Voter ID number OH0022777170).

10638 KENRIDGE DR
BEACH, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0013693043).

10639 KENRIDGE DR
SAILE, CAROL C. (Voter ID number OH0013692944).
SAILE, KURT F. (Voter ID number OH0013692932).

10640 KENWOOD RD
CONDON, JEFFERY K. (Voter ID number OH0020949295).
CONDON, JEFFERY M. (Voter ID number OH0023052518).
JOSEPH, KRISTA R. (Voter ID number OH0023021940).

10640 MERRICK LN
AMMON, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0013750273).
AMMON, KAREN IRENE (Voter ID number OH0013750283).

10641 BRANDYWINE LN
BENTON, ANN E. (Voter ID number OH0013750684).
BENTON, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013750675).

10641 GROVE AVE
HORSTMAN, KATIE ESTHER (Voter ID number OH0021181526).
HORSTMAN, ZACHARY A. (Voter ID number OH0021190525).

10641 INDIAN WOODS DR
PHLIPOT, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023402655).
PHLIPOT, SARAH REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0023407152).

10644 ADVENTURE LN
MURDOCK, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number OH0013740075).

10644 BRANDYWINE LN
TONNE, BRADLEY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0019630098).
TONNE, HEATHER LO (Voter ID number OH0018753250).
ZAKEM, LARRY A. (Voter ID number OH0013750520).

10645 DEERFIELD RD
LEVY, ELLIOT M. (Voter ID number OH0023041238).
LEVY, NINA L. (Voter ID number OH0013751527).

10647 INDIAN WOODS DR
ORELLANA, GRISSEL DE LA TORRE (Voter ID number OH0020966826).
ORELLANA, RICARDO (Voter ID number OH0023491268).
ORELLANA, ROBERTO H. (Voter ID number OH0020964867).

10648 INDIAN WOODS DR
NEUMANN, COLLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013799469).
NEUMANN, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number OH0013799152).

10648 MERRICK LN
STEN, EVELYN (Voter ID number OH0013750683).
STEN, THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013750680).

10649 BRANDYWINE LN
LEVINE, SYLVIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013750651).

10649 CINDERELLA DR
EHRHARDT, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0023286318).
EHRHARDT, ELIZABETH AMBER (Voter ID number OH0014036815).

10649 DEERFIELD RD
KANTOR, HALLIE FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0021945671).
KANTOR, JULIE WEISS (Voter ID number OH0013751581).
KANTOR, RICHARD HALE (Voter ID number OH0013751620).
KANTOR, RYAN ELLIOTT (Voter ID number OH0018895434).

10651 MERRICK LN
MOTT, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0015988070).

10652 BRANDYWINE LN
CICAK, GAIL EMILY (Voter ID number OH0013748373).
CICAK, MICHAEL DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0013710298).

10652 DEERFIELD RD
PARK, LESTER D. (Voter ID number OH0013750054).
PARK, SANDY R. (Voter ID number OH0013749881).

10652 KENRIDGE DR
VAZ, CENALO T A (Voter ID number OH0022499814).
VAZ, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023015198).
VAZ, MARY GWALTNEY (Voter ID number OH0015095966).

10653 INDIAN WOODS DR
SIEMERS, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number OH0013750637).
SIEMERS, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0013750563).
SIEMERS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013750768).

10653 KENRIDGE DR
BOOKBINDER, MARK JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0013693286).
BOOKBINDER, MAXINE KOPEL (Voter ID number OH0013693290).

10654 ADVENTURE LN
FORBES, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number OH0018535138).
FORBES, SUSAN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020296141).

10654 DEERFIELD RD
CARTER, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013585860).
CARTER, KATHLEEN YATES (Voter ID number OH0013585960).

10655 DEERFIELD RD
BRANTLEY, BONNIE STEWART (Voter ID number OH0023590222).

10656 INDIAN WOODS DR
GERRING, LORI F. (Voter ID number OH0013750253).
HETICO, ROLF R. (Voter ID number OH0013750564).

10656 MERRICK LN
WILLIS, RACHEL RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023286071).
WILLIS, RODNEY B. (Voter ID number OH0013750786).
WILLIS, SUSAN P. (Voter ID number OH0013750758).

10657 BRANDYWINE LN
SARAKATSANNIS, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0013750333).
SARAKATSANNIS, VICKI RAE (Voter ID number OH0013750342).

10659 INDIAN WOODS DR
BARBE, LAURA M. (Voter ID number OH0019610616).
BARBE, ROGER O. (Voter ID number OH0013750739).

10659 MERRICK LN
BATTAT, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0021754300).
GERMAIN, ANNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020184620).
GERMAIN, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0020247809).
GERMAIN, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020184999).
GERMAIN, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number OH0019985947).
GRUBBS, ELANA P. (Voter ID number OH0013750469).
GRUBBS, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0023454060).
GRUBBS, SAMANTHA JANE (Voter ID number OH0020118455).

10660 BRANDYWINE LN
LINDLE, GALE D. (Voter ID number OH0013750819).
LINDLE, GREGG A. (Voter ID number OH0013750658).
LINDLE, STUART E. (Voter ID number OH0021685686).
LINDLE, TREVOR RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023319104).

10660 DEERFIELD RD
BONN, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018625453).
BONN, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0018963066).
BONN, TIMOTHY G. (Voter ID number OH0013749857).

10661 ADVENTURE LN
TEPE, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0019163912).
TEPE, KELSEY (Voter ID number OH0022921431).
TEPE, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0019933672).
TEPE, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021223764).
TEPE, TYLER J. (Voter ID number OH0021840063).

10662 MERRICK LN
MOELLER, AUDREY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023014835).
MOELLER, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0013750302).
MOELLER, SARAH I. (Voter ID number OH0013750444).

10664 ADVENTURE LN
GREINER, CATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013751575).
GREINER, LEAH CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0022682555).
GREINER, MARK T. (Voter ID number OH0013751872).

10665 INDIAN WOODS DR
FRIEDMANN, JOAN L. (Voter ID number OH0020849819).
FRIEDMANN, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0020849836).

10666 CREEKNOLL CT
MORRIS, THOMAS K. (Voter ID number OH0013750048).
WILSON, LEVA M. (Voter ID number OH0013749908).

10667 CREEKNOLL CT
KRZYMINSKI, JOHN WALTER (Voter ID number OH0018757084).
KRZYMINSKI, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number OH0013750150).
MIKITA, JUDITH H. (Voter ID number OH0013750131).

10667 KENRIDGE DR
KIRKENDALL, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0022573113).
KIRKENDALL, CHARLOTTE N. (Voter ID number OH0013693078).
KIRKENDALL, DAVID K. (Voter ID number OH0013693071).
KIRKENDALL, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number OH0021184731).

10667 MERRICK LN
CICCONE, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number OH0021412370).
WEICHERT, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number OH0021556713).

10667 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 1
COLLINS, PAULETTE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021312245).
STROEH, DAVID T. (Voter ID number OH0021288672).

10667 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 10
YOUNG, LAURA S. (Voter ID number OH0019960280).

10667 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 11
BOSTICK, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0018964080).

10667 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 13
MUELLER, JORDAN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022630630).

10667 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 15
BROCK, WHITNEY N. (Voter ID number OH0021495874).
VOLL, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0020424749).

10667 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 16
NIKIAS, VASILIA (Voter ID number OH0013749714).
WEISENBORN, MARIA N. (Voter ID number OH0013750089).

10667 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 4
HEPPE, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number OH0013750052).

10667 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 6
MORNEAULT, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0021719617).
MORNEAULT, MIRULLIA M. (Voter ID number OH0021719598).

10667 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 7
BANKIN, OKSANA (Voter ID number OH0020435426).

10667 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 8
COTTON, JAY E. (Voter ID number OH0013749774).
COTTON, THERESA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013749715).

10667 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 9
DURHAM, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013686275).

10668 CREEKNOLL CT
NURRE, JAMES PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013749959).
NURRE, KEITH ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021001512).
NURRE, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0013749845).
NURRE, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022558007).

10670 CREEKNOLL CT
CONNOLLY, JOHN RONAN (Voter ID number OH0013750117).
CONNOLLY, MOLLY K. (Voter ID number OH0021220889).
CONNOLLY, NOLAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022949294).
CONNOLLY, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0013750044).

10670 MERRICK LN
ROTHCHILD, AMY J. (Voter ID number OH0013750633).
ROTHCHILD, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013750671).

10671 ADVENTURE LN
BORING, JEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013751641).
HAYES, MICHELLE MENARD (Voter ID number OH0023734681).
HAYES, TODD ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023732416).

10671 CREEKNOLL CT
MARSH, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013749852).
MARSH, FRAN D. (Voter ID number OH0022745517).

10671 INDIAN WOODS DR
WOLFE, FRANKLIN OMAR (Voter ID number OH0013750381).
WOLFE, LINDA N. (Voter ID number OH0013750472).

10672 CREEKNOLL CT
BACHOFER, ANDREW JACOB (Voter ID number OH0022646756).
BANNING, CONSTANCE KAE (Voter ID number OH0022483670).
BANNING, GARRY DEAN (Voter ID number OH0021471880).
BANNING, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0023520945).

10672 INDIAN WOODS DR
TABRI, ADIB F. (Voter ID number OH0013750491).
TABRI, VALENTINA (Voter ID number OH0013750496).

10674 ADVENTURE LN
ZABBATINO, JOSEPH CARMELO (Voter ID number OH0023550013).
ZABBATINO, KATHLEEN MARY (Voter ID number OH0013751987).
ZABBATINO, KRISTEN R. (Voter ID number OH0022440072).
ZABBATINO, LAUREN SALLY (Voter ID number OH0023430086).
ZABBATINO, SALVATORE MARIO (Voter ID number OH0013751969).

10674 CREEKNOLL CT
FARRIS, ERIC B. (Voter ID number OH0013749761).

10675 CREEKNOLL CT
WURTZ, BONNIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013750086).
WURTZ, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013749897).

10676 CREEKNOLL CT
LOVETT, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number OH0019607834).
LOVETT, GEOFFREY R. (Voter ID number OH0019607831).
LOVETT, KAITLYN D. (Voter ID number OH0020047484).
LOVETT, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013750115).
LOVETT, WILLIAM BERNARD (Voter ID number OH0013750109).

10677 CREEKNOLL CT
FAZZIO, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0013750172).
FAZZIO, KARI A. (Voter ID number OH0013750199).
FAZZIO, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013750190).
FAZZIO, KRISTY M. (Voter ID number OH0013750202).
FAZZIO, STACY L. (Voter ID number OH0019777627).

10677 INDIAN WOODS DR
FRETWELL, DAVID S. (Voter ID number OH0013750330).
FRETWELL, JEAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013750694).
FRETWELL, KATELYN MCCOY (Voter ID number OH0022099003).
FRETWELL, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0023657808).

10678 INDIAN WOODS DR
CORDERO, BENITO (Voter ID number OH0021833103).
GENOVESE, CHRISTINE KATE (Voter ID number OH0022005144).
GENOVESE, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022070922).

10679 CREEKNOLL CT
ELROD, ELLIOTT C. (Voter ID number OH0018750522).
ELROD, LESLIE RS (Voter ID number OH0018750527).
LEIGH MANUELL, ADAM THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020293208).
LEIGH MANUELL, SARA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0014057020).

10681 ADVENTURE LN
EVANS, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013751518).
EVANS, SHARON HENNING (Voter ID number OH0013751699).
HENNING, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number OH0021746825).

10681 BRAMBLEWOOD CIR
GROSHOFF, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013538946).
GROSHOFF, HERMAN (Voter ID number OH0013751681).
GROSHOFF, JANIS K. (Voter ID number OH0013751677).

10681 CREEKNOLL CT
CANTWELL, MARY JOY (Voter ID number OH0013749878).
CANTWELL, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013749892).

10683 CREEKNOLL CT
KAESEMEYER, CAROL H. (Voter ID number OH0013749970).
KAESEMEYER, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013749931).

10684 CREEKNOLL CT
COLLINS, ANNE DUGAN (Voter ID number OH0013813049).
COLLINS, JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013813098).
COLLINS, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022848589).
COLLINS, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0022834448).

10685 CREEKNOLL CT
BLIEDEN, DENNIS S. (Voter ID number OH0019828498).
BLIEDEN, STEVE (Voter ID number OH0013749842).

10686 CREEKNOLL CT
LAUGHLIN, BRIAN NEIL (Voter ID number OH0013543305).
LAUGHLIN, KRISTEN HOBE (Voter ID number OH0013554393).

10686 DEERSHADOW LN
BENIASH, DARIA (Voter ID number OH0023572942).

10687 CREEKNOLL CT
MUNOZ, MAXINE M. (Voter ID number OH0023196273).

10687 DEERSHADOW LN
COMBS, AMY JO (Voter ID number OH0014828527).
VILLERE, GAGE CORBETTE (Voter ID number OH0021847074).

10687 INDIAN WOODS DR
PALIC, HADIS (Voter ID number OH0022715170).
PALIC, SHEILA (Voter ID number OH0021905151).
PALIC, SINAN (Voter ID number OH0014034742).

10688 CREEKNOLL CT
WORKMAN, JULIE H. (Voter ID number OH0019727112).
WORKMAN, NATHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0019121324).

10688 DEERSHADOW LN
VANWAGENEN, JUSTIN J. (Voter ID number OH0022556217).
VANWAGENEN, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013750106).

10689 CREEKNOLL CT
SCOTT, LYDIA WARNER (Voter ID number OH0022486444).
SCOTT, MARY WARNER (Voter ID number OH0013749855).
SCOTT, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013750014).

10689 DEERSHADOW LN
JOHNSON, EDDIE J. (Voter ID number OH0018841376).
JOHNSON, MEGAN C. (Voter ID number OH0019177914).
JOHNSON, MOLLY B. (Voter ID number OH0021037872).

10690 CREEKNOLL CT
SIMON, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number OH0020005611).
SIMON, COURTNEY M. (Voter ID number OH0019907555).

10690 DEERSHADOW LN
PIKNA, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0013750231).
PIKNA, RAYMOND JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013750200).
PIKNA, SHANNON RAE (Voter ID number OH0021685742).

10690 INDIAN WOODS DR
NGUYEN, NHAN THANH (Voter ID number OH0022588596).
TRAN, VIET QUOC (Voter ID number OH0023103053).

10691 ADVENTURE LN
OKONJI, AMAKA PAT (Voter ID number OH0015590787).
OKONJI, EMMANUEL ODIGWE (Voter ID number OH0015590795).

10691 DEERSHADOW LN
SCHLUNT, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number OH0023795156).
SCHLUNT, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0023829453).

10691 HOLLOWWOOD CIR
HULSE, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number OH0013751557).
HULSE, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0013751566).

10692 DEERSHADOW LN
REYNOLDS, GEOFFREY W. (Voter ID number OH0013749728).
REYNOLDS, JOY M. (Voter ID number OH0013749729).

10693 DEERSHADOW LN
GOODWIN, DAVID V. (Voter ID number OH0019643203).
GOODWIN, JULIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0019609397).
GOODWIN, KAREN E. (Voter ID number OH0019121246).
GOODWIN, LLOYD DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019091224).
GOODWIN, NATALIE KAREN (Voter ID number OH0023640349).
ROEBKE, AMY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022638060).

10693 INDIAN WOODS DR
WILSON, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number OH0013750678).
WILSON, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013750570).

10694 BRAMBLEWOOD CIR
ABDALLAH, NASRIEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013751520).
ABDALLAH, SHAABAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013751600).
ABDALLAH, YASMINE S. (Voter ID number OH0021214439).
MOSTAFA, SARA ABD ELHAMID (Voter ID number OH0023029978).

10694 DEERSHADOW LN
DOES, DENNIS K. (Voter ID number OH0013750242).
DOES, SHARON (Voter ID number OH0013750246).

10694 HOLLOWWOOD CIR
SKINNER, KURT A. (Voter ID number OH0018566421).
SKINNER, LISA WHITFORD (Voter ID number OH0018533676).

10695 DEERSHADOW LN
MAGUIRE, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0019610635).
MOUNTJOY, ELIZABETH P. (Voter ID number OH0019610727).

10696 INDIAN WOODS DR
HOSEUS, MARIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013750603).

10698 DEERSHADOW LN
KRETCHIK, MARIA L. (Voter ID number OH0020889468).
KRETCHIK, SIMON T. (Voter ID number OH0021779699).

10699 INDIAN WOODS DR
JOHNS, JEAN ANN TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0013750580).

10700 BRAMBLEWOOD CIR
SCHIRZ, NICHOLAS W. (Voter ID number OH0013752035).

10700 DEERSHADOW LN
SWEENEY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013692125).
SWEENEY, MIKHAIL T. (Voter ID number OH0023412618).
ZIMINA, NATALIA (Voter ID number OH0022207974).

10700 HOLLOWWOOD CIR
BLAIS, GAYLE E. (Voter ID number OH0013897044).

10700 WOODGATE LN
DROKE, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022580357).
DROKE, BRENDA CREASY (Voter ID number OH0013754390).
DROKE, JAMES CLYDE (Voter ID number OH0013754376).

10701 WOODGATE LN
MCCRACKEN, MARIA MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0022788107).
MCCRACKEN, SAMUEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023465530).
MCCRACKEN, TROY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022943773).

10702 WELLERWOODS DR
EAYRE, VANESSA SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0013575600).
ROSEN, MEGAN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021347271).

10702 WOODGATE LN
CALDWELL, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0021071263).
CALDWELL, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0013754926).
CALDWELL, SUSAN ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0013754908).

10704 ADVENTURE LN
ENDRES, DANIEL JASON (Voter ID number OH0023447537).

10704 WOODGATE LN
CHAMPA, KATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022624805).
CHAMPA, MICHAEL LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0022563860).

10705 HOLLOWWOOD CIR
SAUL, KATHY W. (Voter ID number OH0013751931).
SAUL, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0013751936).

10705 WELLERWOODS DR
SMITH, AARON EZEKIEL (Voter ID number OH0022901649).
SMITH, CODA CARROLL (Voter ID number OH0023280597).
STORM SMITH, JULIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022941608).

10705 WOODGATE LN
BEN HUR, CARYN M. (Voter ID number OH0018895407).
BEN HUR, GUY S. (Voter ID number OH0013754316).
BEN HUR, LISA F. (Voter ID number OH0013754711).
BEN HUR, SHIMON (Voter ID number OH0022314183).

10706 WOODGATE LN
HSI, GABRIELLE YIN PING (Voter ID number OH0023546446).
HSI, PETER S. (Voter ID number OH0013754824).
WANG, KUO YING (Voter ID number OH0013754393).

10707 SHADOWCREST CT
WHITED, DONNA F. (Voter ID number OH0013850307).

10707 WOODGATE LN
CASANAS, JIMMY A. (Voter ID number OH0020034836).
CASANAS, LEA B. (Voter ID number OH0020034800).
CASANAS, MYLES T. (Voter ID number OH0022200746).

10708 SHADOWCREST CT
MCCOSHAM, ANTHONY GRANT (Voter ID number OH0013866558).
MCCOSHAM, SARAH WASSERMAN (Voter ID number OH0020779340).

10708 WOODGATE LN
PARIKH, MEHUL (Voter ID number OH0013754308).
PARIKH, NITA (Voter ID number OH0013754287).
PARIKH, SHYAM (Voter ID number OH0022777032).

10709 ADVENTURE LN
FRIBOURG, ANNE FRANCINE (Voter ID number OH0019043468).
FRIBOURG, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0018857431).

10709 SHADOWCREST CT
SHOCKLEY, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0013750042).
SHOCKLEY, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0022222453).
SHOCKLEY, NANNETTE I. (Voter ID number OH0013750035).

10710 SHADOWCREST CT
BRAND, HANNAH BETH (Voter ID number OH0020600802).
BRAND, SETH H. (Voter ID number OH0021892236).
SHUKAIRY, FAISAL ALAN (Voter ID number OH0018873205).
SHUKAIRY, MARY GODAR (Voter ID number OH0013894069).

10710 WELLERWOODS DR
SUER, CAROL S. (Voter ID number OH0013754356).
SUER, KEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013754706).

10711 SHADOWCREST CT
FALCI, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013751628).
FALCI, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number OH0015546548).

10712 SHADOWCREST CT
ARMENTROUT, JUDSON MARK (Voter ID number OH0020830648).
ARMENTROUT, KATIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019830824).

10713 SHADOWCREST CT
KENNEDY, BRENDA B. (Voter ID number OH0013749867).
KENNEDY, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013750041).
KENNEDY, STEVEN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0013749674).

10713 WELLERWOODS DR
THIELEN, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number OH0013754395).
THIELEN, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0013754503).

10714 ADVENTURE LN
MORENO, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0013751617).
MORENO, JOSEPH DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023006078).
MORENO, MELANIE J. (Voter ID number OH0013751613).

10714 SHADOWCREST CT
HINZMAN, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0022649542).
HINZMAN, MARGARET KELLY (Voter ID number OH0013749899).
HINZMAN, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number OH0020960760).
HINZMAN, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0013750259).

10715 ADVENTURE LN
PRICE, JERRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013751852).
PRICE, TERRI SUE (Voter ID number OH0013751840).

10715 SHADOWCREST CT
HARRISON, EVELINE R. (Voter ID number OH0013750057).

10717 ADVENTURE LN
SMITH, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number OH0013751759).

10718 WELLERWOODS DR
DIETRICH, BETH L. (Voter ID number OH0013754467).

10719 ADVENTURE LN
RAFFEL, EMILY G. (Voter ID number OH0013751816).
RAFFEL, EMILY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013751938).
RAFFEL, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number OH0013751710).

10721 ADVENTURE LN
WITTE, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number OH0013751751).
WITTE, RAYMOND M. (Voter ID number OH0013751537).

10721 LANYARD DR
HAMILTON, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0013807877).
HAMILTON, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013762447).

10721 WELLERWOODS DR
HUTSON, FRANK L. (Voter ID number OH0013754698).
HUTSON, JAMES G. (Voter ID number OH0022031768).
HUTSON, KARYN GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0013754557).
HUTSON, KATELYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020000632).
ROZZO, EMILY M. (Voter ID number OH0015599315).

10722 ADVENTURE LN
CLEMANDOT, PATRICIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021614377).
CLEMANDOT, THOMAS ADRIEN (Voter ID number OH0021581097).

10722 LANYARD DR
WHITE, ADAM D. (Voter ID number OH0013752029).
WHITE, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0013751869).

10723 ADVENTURE LN
HILL, JOHNNY F. (Voter ID number OH0022630561).
HILL, LINDSAY (Voter ID number OH0022306592).
REECE, AMIE LEIGH H. (Voter ID number OH0023684938).

10723 DEERFIELD RD
RUSSELL, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number OH0015843016).

10723 LANYARD DR
NICHOLSON, KAMIELE J. (Voter ID number OH0013638017).
NICHOLSON, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number OH0020292939).
YOON, BOYOUNG ANDREA (Voter ID number OH0021535669).
YOON, EUNCHEOL PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021535667).
YOON, SUNGWON SHANNON (Voter ID number OH0021535664).

10724 ADVENTURE LN
HULLER, ALEXANDRA MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021554331).
HULLER, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0013751460).
MICHAEL, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0013751465).

10724 DEERFIELD RD
ERICKSON, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013749877).

10724 LANYARD DR
RICHARDSON, BONNIE S. (Voter ID number OH0013751875).
RICHARDSON, DARRELL A. (Voter ID number OH0013751841).

10725 ADVENTURE LN
HALL, EILEEN CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013751838).
HALL, FRED D. (Voter ID number OH0013751742).
HALL, TIM J. (Voter ID number OH0013751942).

10725 DEERFIELD RD
DEGREG, JOANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0013751744).
DUKART, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013751892).

10725 LANYARD DR
MEISER, PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0022388129).
ROTH, DONALD T. (Voter ID number OH0013751709).
ROTH, HELEN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013751532).

10726 ADVENTURE LN
THURNQUIST, ANNMARIE P. (Voter ID number OH0013751662).
THURNQUIST, DONALD M. (Voter ID number OH0013751794).
THURNQUIST, JACKSON ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022820810).
THURNQUIST, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number OH0023509437).

10726 DEERFIELD RD
GEYER, LYNN A. (Voter ID number OH0013713275).
GEYER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013713271).

10726 LANYARD DR
BUKEN, DAVID T. (Voter ID number OH0013751636).
BUKEN, ELLEN P. (Voter ID number OH0013751558).
BUKEN, JASON DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013751941).
BUKEN, MATT ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013752034).

10726 WELLERWOODS DR
BARRETT, ANNA S. (Voter ID number OH0013691409).
BARRETT, WILLIAM MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0013691408).

10727 ADVENTURE LN
MACBRAIR, CLIFFORD L. (Voter ID number OH0013854359).
MACBRAIR, JANICE S. (Voter ID number OH0013854578).

10727 LANYARD DR
SHAPPIE, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022065548).
SHAPPIE, KARA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0020325509).

10728 ADVENTURE LN
NUCKOLS, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0013751691).
NUCKOLS, WALTER W. (Voter ID number OH0013751729).

10728 DEERFIELD RD
OTT, KATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0013750132).
OTT, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0013750135).
WALLACE, ANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013686677).
WALLACE, ERIK D. (Voter ID number OH0013765220).

10729 ADVENTURE LN
EMERY, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013681799).
EMERY, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021783713).

10729 DEERFIELD RD
RING, JOSEPH ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0020917767).
RING, MEREDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0016008633).
WOLFF, MYRON W. (Voter ID number OH0013751749).

10729 LANYARD DR
HENDERSON, JOSHUA MARK (Voter ID number OH0022940397).
HENDERSON, STACI M. (Voter ID number OH0022940401).

10729 WELLERWOODS DR
LEWIN, IRVIN A. (Voter ID number OH0013754382).
LEWIN, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number OH0013754284).

10730 ADVENTURE LN
SCHMIDT, CAROLYN F. (Voter ID number OH0013751866).
SCHMIDT, MARK C. (Voter ID number OH0013751795).
SCHMIDT, MATTHEW G. (Voter ID number OH0022082849).

10730 DEERFIELD RD
BEAUCAGE, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0021642516).
BEAUCAGE, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0013749768).
BEAUCAGE, MARIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022775558).
BEAUCAGE, PETER A. (Voter ID number OH0020877129).
HOLSINGER, JEAN T. (Voter ID number OH0013749762).

10731 ADVENTURE LN
EVERSOLE, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0013751859).
EVERSOLE, SALLY R. (Voter ID number OH0013751855).

10732 ADVENTURE LN
BRUCK, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0015958859).
BRUCK, KRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0013756663).

10734 WELLERWOODS DR
HART, AMY LYN (Voter ID number OH0021999760).

10737 WELLERWOODS DR
MCKEE, KATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number OH0013754606).
MCKEE, WAYNE O. (Voter ID number OH0013754561).

10740 DEERFIELD RD
MATTHEWS, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0021455853).
WARD, JINNIFFER R. (Voter ID number OH0021376121).
WARD, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number OH0021359674).

10740 FALLSINGTON CT
VOLKOV, ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0019914497).

10744 FALLSINGTON CT
MICHITTI, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019698760).

10745 WELLERWOODS DR
NABER, ALEX JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021026411).
NABER, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0013754586).
NABER, JENNA E. (Voter ID number OH0020938827).
NABER, KAREN B. (Voter ID number OH0013754581).
NABER, KELSEY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021026405).

10748 FALLSINGTON CT
JOHNSON, MATTHEW ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0015958251).

10750 DEERFIELD RD
BAHLER, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0013749947).
BAHLER, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022998650).
BAHLER, SHAINA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0021686434).
STAMPER BAHLER, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number OH0013750252).

10750 WELLERWOODS DR
MOTZ, JAMES G. (Voter ID number OH0015575877).

10752 FALLSINGTON CT
BANNEN, CAROLYN SUE (Voter ID number OH0013693494).
BANNEN, E LEE (Voter ID number OH0013693496).

10753 FALLSINGTON CT
KISHIMOTO, EVA KAYO (Voter ID number OH0022305674).

10753 WELLERWOODS DR
ISAACS, DANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0020231368).
WARREN, DREW FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0013754499).
WARREN, TONNA L. (Voter ID number OH0013754283).

10755 FALLSINGTON CT
DERRICKSON, ALEX BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0020178531).

10756 FALLSINGTON CT
MUELLER, ROBERT FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0015826269).
ROBERTS, MARY CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023524129).

10757 DEERFIELD RD
MORRIS, ALAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013751790).
MORRIS, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0020031019).
MORRIS, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number OH0013751814).

10757 FALLSINGTON CT
WOLF, LOIS E. (Voter ID number OH0013693707).
WOLF, SHEILA (Voter ID number OH0013693700).

10760 DEERFIELD RD
GIESE, SYLVIA MARY (Voter ID number OH0013749884).

10760 FALLSINGTON CT
GERBER, ROY KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0013693490).

10761 FALLSINGTON CT
BLASCH, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0013693717).

10761 WELLERWOODS DR
RAMAN, RAMYA SANTHANAM (Voter ID number OH0021038205).
RAMAN, SUNDAR G. (Voter ID number OH0021838381).
SANKAR, ARILA (Voter ID number OH0021838380).

10762 WELLERWOODS DR
HARRIS, CAMERON I. (Voter ID number OH0021114761).
HARRIS, CASSIDY B. (Voter ID number OH0023508788).
HARRIS, KENNEDY SIMONE (Voter ID number OH0022341089).
HARRIS, TANYA DANITA (Voter ID number OH0013551207).
HARRIS, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013616572).

10763 FALLSINGTON CT
COOK, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013693382).

10764 FALLSINGTON CT
GODFREY, DAVID H. (Voter ID number OH0013693445).
GODFREY, KATHY W. (Voter ID number OH0013693438).

10765 FALLSINGTON CT
MORGAN, VIVIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0013693618).

10766 KENWOOD RD
BRIGHAM, MARK (Voter ID number OH0019596106).
DYER, DAVID KEITH (Voter ID number OH0013692883).

10767 FALLSINGTON CT
HANNAWAY, VERONICA LILLIAN (Voter ID number OH0013986827).

10768 FALLSINGTON CT
GARRETT, AMY J. (Voter ID number OH0013693426).
GARRETT, DAVID G. (Voter ID number OH0013693635).

10769 FALLSINGTON CT
SCHAEFER, SIERRA JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0023607814).
STREFELT, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0015865621).
STREFELT, MATTHEW CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0014004057).
WALLER, PAUL ALBERTO (Voter ID number OH0022992462).

10769 WELLERWOODS DR
BRAR, SURJIT KAUR (Voter ID number OH0021501281).

10770 WELLERWOODS DR
TRICK, ADAM GARY (Voter ID number OH0018053001).

10771 FALLSINGTON CT
RONEMUS, JANE M. (Voter ID number OH0021458880).

10772 FALLSINGTON CT
GIBB, BRUCE J. (Voter ID number OH0013693699).
GIBB, MARY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013693489).

10774 FALLSINGTON CT
BRY, EMILIE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0020102878).
BRY, LESLY ROSE (Voter ID number OH0020102876).
BRY, MADELEINE (Voter ID number OH0020102870).

10775 FALLSINGTON CT
BERLEPSCH, SARA JANE (Voter ID number OH0013693701).

10776 FALLSINGTON CT
CUNDIFF, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number OH0013693706).
CUNDIFF, LAURA M. (Voter ID number OH0013693407).
TORMEY, BETHANY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018611362).
TORMEY, JAMES RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0021779004).

10777 FALLSINGTON CT
HAGEMAN, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0013693678).

10777 WELLERWOODS DR
VONHAGEL, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0013711493).
VONHAGEL, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0013711623).

10779 FALLSINGTON CT
SCHWEITZER, RITA A. (Voter ID number OH0013695363).
SHEPHERD, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number OH0018581523).

10781 FALLSINGTON CT
DAVIS, MARION (Voter ID number OH0019595876).

10782 FALLSINGTON CT
GLASER, JACQUELINE J. (Voter ID number OH0013695832).

10783 FALLSINGTON CT
NIEMANN, MARILYN (Voter ID number OH0013771735).

10784 FALLSINGTON CT
BROWNING, SUZANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013693679).

10785 DEERFIELD RD
BECKER, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number OH0019633315).
BECKER, GINA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021403649).
MACHT, BRETT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0014011388).
MACHT, CRYSTAL DAWN (Voter ID number OH0023094870).

10785 FALLSINGTON CT
REINHARDT, CONNIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013693431).

10786 FALLSINGTON CT
THOMAS, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number OH0021364909).

10787 FALLSINGTON CT
MARNELL, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0013693602).

10789 FALLSINGTON CT
STIERS, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013650590).
STIERS, MATTHEW TYLER (Voter ID number OH0015989777).

10790 DEERFIELD RD
GRIER, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013750060).
VASILIADIS, CONSTANTINE G. (Voter ID number OH0014830407).

10791 FALLSINGTON CT
JESS, HEATHER MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023640697).
RANSHAW, DENNIS T. (Voter ID number OH0021872277).
SCHMIDT, CONNIE SUE (Voter ID number OH0013693598).
SCHMIDT, RICHARD WALTER (Voter ID number OH0013693584).

10793 FALLSINGTON CT
ROWLAND, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013798376).

10795 DEERFIELD RD
BERTAUX, MICHELE S. (Voter ID number OH0013751593).
ZABAGLIO, BRUNO A. (Voter ID number OH0013751574).

10795 FALLSINGTON CT
PUTH IEK, SOPHOR MEALDEY (Voter ID number OH0022706265).

10797 FALLSINGTON CT
ALBERS, DANIEL RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023673957).
ALBERS, LYNN A. (Voter ID number OH0020836931).
ALBERS, MOLLY CAROL (Voter ID number OH0022515476).

10799 FALLSINGTON CT
LIPP, LORI S. (Voter ID number OH0013693429).

10800 KINGSLAKE DR, APT B
BLOOM, ROBIN JAYE (Voter ID number OH0014003791).
STECHENBERG, MARC (Voter ID number OH0014036171).

10800 KINGSLAKE DR, APT D
KNOLL, ERICA L. (Voter ID number OH0023185285).

10801 FALLSINGTON CT
MCPHIE, ANGUS JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013750540).
MCPHIE, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0013750542).

10801 LAKE THAMES DR, APT 2A
HUX, GEOFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0023600284).

10801 LAKEHURST CT
LINDSEY, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023051817).
LINDSEY, PATRICIA JUDITH (Voter ID number OH0021582194).

10802 KINGSLAKE DR
FAIR, TOM R. (Voter ID number OH0015982971).

10802 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
REED, MARTHA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014036223).

10802 KINGSLAKE DR, APT C
FAIR, WINIFRED T. (Voter ID number OH0021215784).

10802 LAKEHURST CT
DOUCETTE, MURIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0014036402).

10803 FALLSINGTON CT
HALL, CRISANTA J. (Voter ID number OH0019597020).
HALL, DONALD H. (Voter ID number OH0013693667).
HALL, KEVIN DEREK (Voter ID number OH0019633203).

10803 LAKE THAMES DR, APT E
BOLGER, PHILIP COLIN (Voter ID number OH0022120566).
COYNE, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number OH0021381985).

10804 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
GABRINGER, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023017011).

10804 KINGSLAKE DR, APT B
ARNOLD, BRIGITTE E. (Voter ID number OH0013740042).

10804 LAKEHURST CT
BOOTH, BRANDON B. (Voter ID number OH0013758923).
BOOTH, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0018706390).
BUNDY, HOPE LARKIN (Voter ID number OH0023507302).
BUNDY, LARKIN B. (Voter ID number OH0013755051).
BUNDY, WILLIAM MORSE (Voter ID number OH0023456092).

10805 LAKE THAMES DR, APT A
INGRAM, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0013775599).

10805 LAKE THAMES DR, APT B
DEBORD, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0018493039).

10805 LAKE THAMES DR, APT C
POCKER, KATHE E. (Voter ID number OH0022275035).

10805 LAKE THAMES DR, APT D
PERTUSET, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021877708).
WEINER, ETAN T. (Voter ID number OH0013747918).

10805 LAKE THAMES DR, APT F
SALLY, SARAH (Voter ID number OH0013749791).

10805 LAKEHURST CT
MURPHY, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0014036192).
MURPHY, SANDRA BRAY (Voter ID number OH0014036175).

10806 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
STERNASTY, MARILYN G. (Voter ID number OH0013750010).
STERNASTY, STANLEY F. (Voter ID number OH0013750021).

10806 KINGSLAKE DR, APT B
MALLORY, KAREN SEALY (Voter ID number OH0013695627).

10807 FALLSINGTON CT
KUPER, ANDREA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013693352).

10807 LAKEHURST CT
LINCH, JEROME (Voter ID number OH0014036085).

10808 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
SEXTON, ALMA R. (Voter ID number OH0022199089).

10808 KINGSLAKE DR, APT B
BINDER, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0013749849).

10808 KINGSLAKE DR, APT D
LEWIS, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022822296).

10808 LAKEHURST CT
KAMMER, NANCY (Voter ID number OH0013745034).

10809 FALLSINGTON CT
MITCHELL, BRENDA E. (Voter ID number OH0013693565).

10809 LAKEHURST CT
KOLKER, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0014036287).
KOLKER, JUDITH D. (Voter ID number OH0014036282).

10810 DEERFIELD RD
SCARBROUGH, KAREN D. (Voter ID number OH0013749876).
SCARBROUGH, PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0013750182).

10810 KINGSLAKE DR
TAYLOR, CAITLIN BREANNA (Voter ID number OH0021993018).

10810 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
TAYLOR, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number OH0023744990).

10810 KINGSLAKE DR, APT C
MILLER, RUTH B. (Voter ID number OH0014036393).

10810 KINGSLAKE DR, APT D
POWERS, HATTIE P. (Voter ID number OH0015929338).

10810 LAKEHURST CT
GHAI, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number OH0014036576).
GHAI, RIKESH L. (Voter ID number OH0014036577).

10811 LAKE THAMES DR, APT A
SMITH, CORY DARRYL (Voter ID number OH0022334484).

10811 LAKE THAMES DR, APT B
SCHALL, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013691746).
SIELICKI, STEPHANIE MARIA (Voter ID number OH0023440436).
STALLINGS, KEVIN W. (Voter ID number OH0013895411).

10811 LAKE THAMES DR, APT C
TRAYLOR, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0019596846).

10811 LAKE THAMES DR, APT F
COATS, FAWN RENEA (Voter ID number OH0018942544).

10811 LAKEHURST CT
FECHER, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022419407).

10812 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
HILL, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number OH0019583488).
SCHWARBER, CRYSTAL B. (Voter ID number OH0022274963).

10812 KINGSLAKE DR, APT B
NESTER, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013837094).

10812 KINGSLAKE DR, APT D
THOMPSON, BRIDGET M. (Voter ID number OH0021426419).
YANEY, JOSHUA DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0021640302).

10812 LAKEHURST CT
KIM, DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0019734255).
MANEY, LUCUS SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023199016).

10813 FALLSINGTON CT
STEVENS, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013780388).
STEVENS, TIFFANY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013782886).

10813 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
FUSSNER, JOSEPH RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023841113).

10813 KINGSLAKE DR, APT B
GREEN, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0023148819).

10813 LAKE THAMES DR, APT A
CHIPCHASE, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0022788125).

10813 LAKE THAMES DR, APT B
HACKER, ANGELA K. (Voter ID number OH0020404071).
HACKER, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0020422029).
JONES, CHRISTOPHER LORIN (Voter ID number OH0023281805).

10813 LAKEHURST CT
JACOBS, JAY G. (Voter ID number OH0014036276).
JACOBS, MARY LOU (Voter ID number OH0014036432).

10814 KINGSLAKE DR, APT C
WILSON, JENNIFER ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014034646).

10814 KINGSLAKE DR, APT
BRUCK, JEFFERY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020428031).

10814 LAKEHURST CT
BUCKLIN, HENRY A. (Voter ID number OH0014036570).
BUCKLIN, KATHERINE MARY (Voter ID number OH0020327059).

10815 DEERFIELD RD
SPROWL, ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0019979240).
SPROWL, FATIMA M. (Voter ID number OH0018716485).

10815 FALLSINGTON CT
TAYLOR, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0013751705).

10815 KINGSLAKE DR, APT C
DAHAN, ABRAHAM J. (Voter ID number OH0013828741).
DAHAN, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number OH0021770881).
STREETER, STEPHEN BRANDON (Voter ID number OH0023681134).
STREETER, TANISHA RACHELLA STRONG (Voter ID number OH0023681133).
YOUNG, ASHLEE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021882032).

10815 LAKEHURST CT
HOLDING, STELLA L. (Voter ID number OH0014036486).

10816 KENWOOD RD
SCHARF, JAMES I. (Voter ID number OH0020182452).

10816 KINGSLAKE DR
FORNEY, PAIGE E. (Voter ID number OH0021153675).

10816 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
CLEARY, LOIS JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014034787).

10816 KINGSLAKE DR, APT C
PURYEAR, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0014032959).

10816 LAKEHURST CT
STARACE, RUTH (Voter ID number OH0014036560).

10817 FALLSINGTON CT
DECK, ANDREW CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0023688785).
DECK, BROOKE A. (Voter ID number OH0023689011).
PEPPERDINE, LEIGH AYN (Voter ID number OH0013693381).

10817 KINGSLAKE DR, APT B
GRACEY, JULIA FAY (Voter ID number OH0022013163).

10817 KINGSLAKE DR, APT C
ROGERS, CHRISTINA J. (Voter ID number OH0022477505).

10817 KINGSLAKE DR, APT D
DEEM, BONNIE KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0023868038).

10818 KINGSLAKE DR
BOLDEN, MARCUS DESHAWN (Voter ID number OH0020965072).

10818 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
COLLUM, PAULA K. (Voter ID number OH0020023660).
GARRETT, LISA L J. (Voter ID number OH0013573071).

10818 KINGSLAKE DR, APT B
COHEN, LEAH POLLACK (Voter ID number OH0023296098).

10818 KINGSLAKE DR, APT D
HADER, BRENDAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019063159).
REINERT, BRITTANY M. (Voter ID number OH0023740704).

10818 LAKEHURST CT
ROBINSON, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0022341136).

10819 FALLSINGTON CT
GRENDEL, MARILYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0013693711).

10819 KINGSLAKE DR, APT B
GOLDENBERG, LINA (Voter ID number OH0022309988).

10819 KINGSLAKE DR, APT C
DUKE, JOAN B. (Voter ID number OH0019151149).

10819 LAKEHURST CT
JOHNSON, THOMAS RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0014036182).

10820 DEERFIELD RD
THOMAS, GERALDINE PATIENCE (Voter ID number OH0013750188).

10820 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
SCHULTE, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013688771).

10820 KINGSLAKE DR, APT B
DRAGAN, LESLIE JOY (Voter ID number OH0022119763).
PEOPLES, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number OH0022359984).

10820 KINGSLAKE DR, APT C
MORRIS, KATIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022274551).

10820 KINGSLAKE DR, APT D
FLEMING, JESSICA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021812182).

10820 LAKE THAMES DR, APT A
RAY, CANDACE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023053941).
RAY, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0021059294).

10820 LAKE THAMES DR, APT D
CONNOLLY, NICOLE S. (Voter ID number OH0013918066).
WATKINS, EMMA TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0023708527).

10820 LAKE THAMES DR, APT F
ADAMS, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0023841047).

10820 LAKEHURST CT
BOHANNON, EVERETT M. (Voter ID number OH0014036272).
BOHANNON, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0014036275).

10821 FALLSINGTON CT
PHALEN, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013573917).
PHALEN, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number OH0013573924).

10821 LAKE THAMES DR
CHALIFOUX, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0022710928).

10821 LAKE THAMES DR, APT D
CULLEN, BRADLEY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023794801).

10821 LAKEHURST CT
SPEKTOR, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0020035100).
SPEKTOR, MARINA (Voter ID number OH0020035309).
SPEKTOR, VALERIYA G. (Voter ID number OH0019926477).

10822 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
SUTLIFF, IRENE A. (Voter ID number OH0020293144).
SUTLIFF, NANCY RUTH (Voter ID number OH0019768632).

10822 KINGSLAKE DR, APT C
HANUMANTHANNA, SURENDRA (Voter ID number OH0021746728).
SURENDRA, DEEPIKA (Voter ID number OH0022066504).

10822 LAKE THAMES DR, APT A
GREEN, MONTANA MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022337292).
HAVENS, NATHANIEL M. (Voter ID number OH0021868273).

10822 LAKE THAMES DR, APT B
HILL, JUDITH KAYE (Voter ID number OH0014036150).

10822 LAKE THAMES DR, APT D
NEGANGARD, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013812787).

10822 LAKE THAMES DR, APT E
ESLINGER, MICHAEL RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023640057).
ESLINGER, ROXANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023640058).

10822 LAKEHURST CT
KIRSTEIN, LORI ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0022954233).
SHULLER, JILL P. (Voter ID number OH0013751806).

10823 FALLSINGTON CT
NAWAZ, MUHAMMAD (Voter ID number OH0013953583).

10823 KINGSLAKE DR, APT C
ZHANG, ZHENGWEN (Voter ID number OH0020659072).

10823 LAKE THAMES DR, APT A
BEIN, MARCI E. (Voter ID number OH0016417747).
BRINK, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022498140).

10823 LAKE THAMES DR, APT D
PARKER, MARIAN E. (Voter ID number OH0014034774).

10823 LAKE THAMES DR, APT E
LAFFOON, ANTHONY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022037605).

10823 LAKEHURST CT
LEVY, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013588627).

10824 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
SCHLOSSER, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013579632).

10824 KINGSLAKE DR, APT B
BARKER, JEAN DIANE (Voter ID number OH0019209928).

10824 KINGSLAKE DR, APT C
WYLER, BEATRICE B. (Voter ID number OH0013751547).

10824 LAKE THAMES DR, APT A
MORRIS, NICHOLAS JACOB (Voter ID number OH0023031159).
MORRIS, ZACHARY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021559757).
TRAHD MORRIS, GAIL E. (Voter ID number OH0022274744).

10824 LAKE THAMES DR, APT B
ABBOTT, KRISTIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0023871183).
DUMONT, EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023871175).

10824 LAKE THAMES DR, APT D
THOMPSON, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0022466872).

10824 LAKE THAMES DR, APT E
COURTER, BARBARA MARY (Voter ID number OH0022210801).

10824 LAKE THAMES DR, APT F
MOREIRA, MARK GONZALO (Voter ID number OH0019607896).

10824 LAKEHURST CT
BERRY, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0018807925).
MANHEIMER, SOPHIA KINSEY (Voter ID number OH0023144069).

10825 DEERFIELD RD
JAMES, KATIE E. (Voter ID number OH0022040587).
JAMES, STEPHEN LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0022040588).

10825 FALLSINGTON CT
WHITE, BARBARA MAY (Voter ID number OH0013693658).
WHITE, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013693656).

10825 KINGSLAKE DR
SHANNON, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number OH0013934936).

10825 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
WRIGHT, ASIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022638552).

10825 LAKEHURST CT
HART, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number OH0014036304).

10826 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
WACHTMAN, HEIDI A. (Voter ID number OH0022100254).

10826 KINGSLAKE DR, APT B
PAIGE, JUANITA (Voter ID number OH0021407863).

10826 LAKEHURST CT
LANGLAND, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number OH0023023038).

10827 FALLSINGTON CT
LOAYZA, EDWIN A. (Voter ID number OH0023644665).
LOAYZA, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0013787898).

10827 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
FISHMAN, EMILY (Voter ID number OH0022924341).
FISHMAN, MARINA (Voter ID number OH0015666421).

10827 KINGSLAKE DR, APT D
CHAMPION, JAMES ERWIN (Voter ID number OH0023613828).

10827 LAKEHURST CT
RASTVOROV, ALEKSANDR V. (Voter ID number OH0021781450).
RASTVOROV, KIRILL A. (Voter ID number OH0021658294).
RASTVOROVA, LYUBOV A. (Voter ID number OH0021658286).

10828 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
OUTCALT, THELMA I. (Voter ID number OH0014038654).

10828 KINGSLAKE DR, APT B
VANWYE, CLAUDIA M. (Voter ID number OH0022873857).

10828 KINGSLAKE DR, APT D
CAHUE, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0023023832).
LEFFLER, EVAN MICHAEL CREIGHTON (Voter ID number OH0023023656).

10828 LAKEHURST CT
DOCTROW, LORI RENE (Voter ID number OH0014036256).

10829 FALLSINGTON CT
ARNOLD, CHANISE E. (Voter ID number OH0023623621).
ARNOLD, GIBRAN STUART (Voter ID number OH0023633800).

10829 KINGSLAKE DR, APT B
SNYDER, ALEXANDRA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023403191).

10829 KINGSLAKE DR, APT D
WURST, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0022728625).

10829 LAKEHURST CT
QADRI, NAIM HUMA (Voter ID number OH0014036483).
SIDDIQUI, MOHAMMAD FAISAL (Voter ID number OH0015994518).

10830 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
KASPERSON, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020005751).

10830 KINGSLAKE DR, APT C
KENNEY, CLIFFORD R. (Voter ID number OH0013718603).

10830 LAKE THAMES DR
OLIVER, NIKKI DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0013931836).

10830 LAKE THAMES DR, APT -E
YOUNG, TAYLOR CHANDLER (Voter ID number OH0021664529).

10830 LAKE THAMES DR, APT A
MCMAHON, ANNA E. (Voter ID number OH0019930914).
MCMAHON, JASON P. (Voter ID number OH0019930919).

10830 LAKE THAMES DR, APT B
GRAHAM, BRITTANY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0023099383).
SOLOMON, JEREMY L. (Voter ID number OH0023099385).

10830 LAKE THAMES DR, APT C
MATHES, THEODORA K. (Voter ID number OH0020411318).

10830 LAKE THAMES DR, APT E
WEBB, CIARRA MARIAH (Voter ID number OH0023041121).

10830 LAKEHURST CT
MAGDALENO, AIDEN DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023448001).

10831 KINGSLAKE DR, APT A
BUSH, MELISSA LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0021229917).

10831 KINGSLAKE DR, APT B
DICKINSON, MILES HENRY (Voter ID number OH0023786775).

10831 LAKE THAMES DR, APT C
MOLINARO, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number OH0023447577).
PARKER, JESSICA RANKINS (Voter ID number OH0021834515).
PARKER, THELTON GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0021748108).
TASSONI, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0022040703).

10831 LAKE THAMES DR, APT D
CONNELLY, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021901148).

10831 LAKE THAMES DR, APT E
BOND, KRISTEN (Voter ID number OH0023435205).
MACCHIONE, KEVIN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021906998).

10831 LAKE THAMES DR, APT F
COWETT, JON D. (Voter ID number OH0013664732).

10831 LAKEHURST CT
SCHULTE, LEAH CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0019608035).

10832 LAKE THAMES DR, APT A
LEONARD, JAMES S. (Voter ID number OH0014034692).
LEONARD, NICHOLAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020805185).
LEONARD, TREVOR CRAYTON (Voter ID number OH0021783691).

10832 LAKE THAMES DR, APT B
WHITE, JODY ANN (Voter ID number OH0014036100).

10832 LAKE THAMES DR, APT C
CUEVAS, MARY GRACE ESPIRITU (Voter ID number OH0023809942).

10832 LAKE THAMES DR, APT D
MCNAMARA, EMILY C. (Voter ID number OH0023781227).

10832 LAKE THAMES DR, APT E
EGGERT, LEAH R. (Voter ID number OH0022388207).

10832 LAKEHURST CT
PELLEY, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number OH0023278022).

10833 FALLSINGTON CT
GAHR, CLARICE FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0013693599).
GAHR, STEPHEN GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0021933236).

10833 KINGSLAKE DR, APT C
SHERMAN, CARLA DARNEISIA (Voter ID number OH0014030839).
SHERMAN, DAVE R. (Voter ID number OH0014030846).

10833 LAKE THAMES DR, APT A
RAMOS FELICIANO, JOSE ANTONIO (Voter ID number OH0022683216).

10833 LAKE THAMES DR, APT B
ROUSH, MELVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0014034776).

10833 LAKE THAMES DR, APT E
WAITE, BARBARA Y. (Voter ID number OH0013695892).

10833 LAKE THAMES DR, APT F
BERMINGHAM, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0019632006).

10833 LAKEHURST CT
MANDELL, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0014036427).
MANDELL, LAURENCE (Voter ID number OH0014036514).

10834 LAKE THAMES DR
COYLE, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0014036309).

10834 LAKEHURST CT
FOGELSON, MAYA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022202181).
FOGELSON, ROBYN (Voter ID number OH0014036177).
HEINEN, BENJAMIN W. (Voter ID number OH0015656386).

10835 DEERFIELD RD
REGNER, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0022826474).

10835 FALLSINGTON CT
APPEL, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number OH0013752762).

10835 LAKEHURST CT
RUSSO, MEGAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022668949).
RUSSO, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0022645797).

10836 LAKE THAMES DR
WELSHANS, BRIAN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013983959).

10837 FALLSINGTON CT
BURNS, DAVID EDGAR (Voter ID number OH0023577462).

10837 LAKEHURST CT
STEPHENSON, AMY C. (Voter ID number OH0020204395).
STEPHENSON, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0019789845).

10838 LAKE THAMES DR
WILSON, KIMBERLY K. (Voter ID number OH0014036578).
WILSON, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number OH0021783466).
WOODRUFF, KIRK W. (Voter ID number OH0023283666).

10838 LAKEHURST CT
FOLLMER, DREW ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023175263).
FOLLMER, JULIE D. (Voter ID number OH0022217191).

10839 FALLSINGTON CT
DEMAREST, CAROLYN SUIT (Voter ID number OH0013693582).

10840 LAKE THAMES DR
WHITE, KATHERINE K. (Voter ID number OH0013752217).

10840 LAKEHURST CT
BOUDREAUX, CHAD P. (Voter ID number OH0014036440).
BOUDREAUX, KELLY (Voter ID number OH0014036214).

10841 FALLSINGTON CT
CAMARDO, EDWARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013751995).
CAMARDO, SARAH LANE (Voter ID number OH0022288845).

10842 LAKE THAMES DR
MELLER, ARTUR (Voter ID number OH0021635834).
MELLER, HALINA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0021553177).
MELLER, JAROSLAW (Voter ID number OH0021338101).

10842 LAKEHURST CT
MALLICK, ABUAKMAL AZHARUL H (Voter ID number OH0016004726).
MALLICK, AZFAR (Voter ID number OH0014034843).
MALLICK, ISMAT ARA (Voter ID number OH0020181120).

10843 DEERFIELD RD
SIES, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0013751771).
SIES, RUTH C. (Voter ID number OH0013751719).

10843 FALLSINGTON CT
HAMLIN, SALLY J. (Voter ID number OH0018839508).
SPARKS, DYLAN C. (Voter ID number OH0021684350).

10843 LAKE THAMES DR
SMITH, KIMBERLEIGH J. (Voter ID number OH0014034687).
SMITH, MARK JEROME (Voter ID number OH0014034850).

10844 LAKE THAMES DR
STEPANISHCHEV, ALEKSEY A. (Voter ID number OH0023810625).
STEPANISHCHEV, ANDREY V. (Voter ID number OH0023795946).
STEPANISHCHEVA, YELENA A. (Voter ID number OH0022354856).

10844 LAKEHURST CT
AVEYARD, CRYSANDON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023620658).
ERIKSEN, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0015959522).
ERIKSEN, LILY JOANNA (Voter ID number OH0015541463).
ERIKSEN, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0014036444).

10845 FALLSINGTON CT
HAMM, VICKI L. (Voter ID number OH0013693703).

10845 LAKE THAMES DR
LEMBRIGHT, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number OH0014034769).
LEMBRIGHT, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0014034755).

10846 LAKE THAMES DR
PFENNINGER, MATTHEW B. (Voter ID number OH0018296794).

10847 FALLSINGTON CT
WARING, DIANE C. (Voter ID number OH0013585057).

10847 LAKE THAMES DR
CELEK, JENNA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022745248).

10848 LAKE THAMES DR
MONTGOMERY, DIANA L. (Voter ID number OH0014054170).

10849 FALLSINGTON CT
SWINFORD, JANICE F. (Voter ID number OH0013929074).

10849 LAKE THAMES DR
QUINN, BETTY JANE (Voter ID number OH0013701681).

10850 LAKE THAMES DR
MCKINNEY, ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014036277).

10850 LAKEHURST CT
HARRIS, AUSTIN NIEKO (Voter ID number OH0022776865).
SANCHEZ, EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0020971844).

10850 PONDS LN
CLAYPOOL, PHYLLIS K. (Voter ID number OH0014036181).

10851 FALLSINGTON CT
ROGOFF, JOSHUA B. (Voter ID number OH0021864458).
ROGOFF, MARISSA ROCHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021130149).
SILBIGER, RHONDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0014048629).

10851 LAKEHURST CT
GROENE, LOUIS GARY (Voter ID number OH0013732645).
GROENE, MARGARET S. (Voter ID number OH0014032745).
HARRIS, ALEXIS N. (Voter ID number OH0021507400).

10851 PONDS LN
CRIST, THOMAS T. (Voter ID number OH0023098457).
THOMAS, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0014036479).

10852 LAKE THAMES DR
YOUNG, LISA E. (Voter ID number OH0023633451).

10852 LAKEHURST CT
NEWBOLT, ALEXIS BRYANNA (Voter ID number OH0021320596).
NEWBOLT, SHERRY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0019604410).

10852 PONDS LN
PLOTNICK, NEAL (Voter ID number OH0014036146).
PLOTNICK, SAMUEL E. (Voter ID number OH0019874210).

10853 FALLSINGTON CT
MUELLER, SALLY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014031784).

10853 LAKE THAMES DR
HELTON, DANIEL MARK (Voter ID number OH0014034696).
SPIVAK, ALAN J. (Voter ID number OH0019629212).

10853 PONDS LN
FREESE, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0023596000).
FREESE, ZOYA B. (Voter ID number OH0018669974).

10854 LAKE THAMES DR
GURVICH, ELENA (Voter ID number OH0023128839).

10854 LAKEHURST CT
HAN, JUNGYOUP (Voter ID number OH0023098083).
JUNG, YEAJOON (Voter ID number OH0023098086).

10854 PONDS LN
TOGNERI, MARCIA (Voter ID number OH0014036284).
TOGNERI, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0014036407).

10855 FALLSINGTON CT
GRUBER, DANIEL GENE (Voter ID number OH0013693705).
GRUBER, DENNIS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013693545).

10855 LAKEHURST CT
LEMEN, ANNA E. (Voter ID number OH0021648245).
LEMEN, JAMES S. (Voter ID number OH0018568519).
LEMEN, LINDA A. (Voter ID number OH0018540728).

10855 PONDS LN
BALSAM, DANIELLA (Voter ID number OH0022208709).
BALSAM, MITCHEL (Voter ID number OH0021754462).

10856 DEERFIELD RD
LIPPS, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0023014966).
LIPPS, MELANIE R. (Voter ID number OH0023023419).

10856 LAKE THAMES DR
WATERS, HOLLIE (Voter ID number OH0019761109).

10856 LAKEHURST CT
CONWELL, KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0022012603).
CONWELL, KATHY S. (Voter ID number OH0014038303).

10856 PONDS LN
GRAHAM, CRYSTAL ROBIN (Voter ID number OH0023430773).
HOOPER, ANDREW E. (Voter ID number OH0019037506).

10857 FALLSINGTON CT
REEDY, ABIGAIL R. (Voter ID number OH0019598957).
REEDY, LINDSEY M. (Voter ID number OH0015845779).
REEDY, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0014051145).
SIDNEY, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0014030292).

10857 LAKE THAMES DR
HARTSTERN, VALTA R. (Voter ID number OH0014034782).

10857 LAKEHURST CT
SANDERS, GRACE L. (Voter ID number OH0014036370).

10857 PONDS LN
HEATH, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0014036335).
HEATH, JENNIFER P. (Voter ID number OH0014039388).

10858 LAKEHURST CT
WHITED, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number OH0014036311).
WHITED, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number OH0014036322).

10858 PONDS LN
BUCHANAN, JUDITH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013691038).

10859 FALLSINGTON CT
BRICKMAN, RONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0013625053).

10859 LAKE THAMES DR
FLANAGAN, LISA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023823363).
MITCHELL, ANDREW ROSS (Voter ID number OH0013750929).
MITCHELL, HOWARD ROSS (Voter ID number OH0014034700).
MITCHELL, MICHAEL FRANCIS COREY (Voter ID number OH0020420130).

10859 LAKEHURST CT
KATZ, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number OH0014036242).

10860 LAKE THAMES DR
MARSHALEK, KATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0014036308).

10860 LAKEHURST CT
GERDES, JEANNE A. (Voter ID number OH0013786549).

10861 FALLSINGTON CT
BROERMAN, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0014050519).
CORNIST, KARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021639081).

10861 LAKE THAMES DR
ROSEN, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number OH0014034798).

10861 LAKEHURST CT
HINTON, RODERICK DEMAUNN (Voter ID number OH0013890365).
SOLER, KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0014033021).

10861 PONDS LN
BAKER, DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0014036261).
BAKER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0014036268).
STEIN, ANTHONY U. (Voter ID number OH0023403807).
STEIN, MARGO L. (Voter ID number OH0022864258).

10862 LAKE THAMES DR
REICHRATH, HEIDI M. (Voter ID number OH0014036345).

10863 FALLSINGTON CT
LITZ, RHEA M. (Voter ID number OH0013751797).

10863 LAKE THAMES DR
ORR, BRIDGETTE N. (Voter ID number OH0013808841).

10863 LAKEHURST CT
KOHLS, SCOTT ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0019133921).

10864 FALLSINGTON CT
NIEHAUS, ROCCINA S. (Voter ID number OH0013693704).
NIEHAUS, THOMAS FREDRICK (Voter ID number OH0013693559).
WILLIAMSON, CATHRYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019599171).

10864 LAKE THAMES DR
BARKLEY, MARVIN A. (Voter ID number OH0019589062).
MARR, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022321273).

10865 FALLSINGTON CT
BUMSTEAD, LILA M. (Voter ID number OH0013693411).

10865 LAKEHURST CT
ROSS, HOLLY M. (Voter ID number OH0013754422).

10865 PONDS LN
KALITA, CHAYANIKA (Voter ID number OH0021793726).
KALITA, SAMAR JYOTI (Voter ID number OH0021813870).

10866 FALLSINGTON CT
STEWART, ROBIN R. (Voter ID number OH0013693434).
STEWART, SYDNEY GRACE (Voter ID number OH0023676715).
STEWART, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number OH0013693544).

10866 LAKE THAMES DR
FELD, LILLIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0014036196).

10866 PONDS LN
DAVIS, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022876771).
KUHLMAN, KOBY AUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0021083593).

10867 FALLSINGTON CT
LANE, JESSICA SHIELDS (Voter ID number OH0015539266).

10867 LAKE THAMES DR
SCHLENSKER, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number OH0014034825).
SCHLENSKER, WANDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0014034799).

10867 LAKEHURST CT
ALLENDORF MENDEZ, VALERIE ANN VORNHEDER (Voter ID number OH0014034676).
ALLENDORF, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0022430675).
ALLENDORF, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0021847053).

10868 FALLSINGTON CT
FOWLS, DIANA S. (Voter ID number OH0013693684).
FOWLS, DON E. (Voter ID number OH0013693512).

10868 PONDS LN
PERKINS, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0014036323).

10869 FALLSINGTON CT
KONING, HAROLD NELSON (Voter ID number OH0020834935).
KONING, JEANNE KAREN (Voter ID number OH0020834940).

10869 LAKE THAMES DR
JETT, JEAN CAROL (Voter ID number OH0014034783).

10869 LAKEHURST CT
HATCHER, CASEY BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0019632461).

10869 PONDS LN
BRYNJULFSON, SHELLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022223078).
REARDON, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022041668).

10870 DEERFIELD RD
BARINGHAUS, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0016024011).
BARINGHAUS, REBECCA DIETRICH (Voter ID number OH0020947257).

10870 FALLSINGTON CT
MCGRATH, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number OH0013751553).
MCGRATH, KATHLEEN SUE (Voter ID number OH0013751492).

10870 PONDS LN
CHANEY, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number OH0014036283).
CHANEY, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number OH0014036330).

10871 FALLSINGTON CT
KAUFMAN, JULE S. (Voter ID number OH0013693492).

10871 LAKE THAMES DR
PATRICK, KEITH E. (Voter ID number OH0022218333).

10871 LAKEHURST CT
SIMS, LARRY C. (Voter ID number OH0014036400).
SIMS, PAMELA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014036374).

10871 PONDS LN
WILLIAMS, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0018677639).

10872 DEERFIELD RD
NIEHAUS, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0013750158).
NIEHAUS, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0013750154).

10873 LAKE THAMES DR
MARSHALL, RAMONA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013767423).

10873 PONDS LN
BERENSON, DAVID DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0021813539).
BERENSON, VICTOR (Voter ID number OH0019639506).
BERENSON, VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0020284981).

10874 DEERFIELD RD
AUGUSTIN, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013749898).
AUGUSTIN, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0013749933).

10875 FALLSINGTON CT
SHORT, MARY L KERCHERVAL (Voter ID number OH0013693362).

10875 LAKE THAMES DR
INNES, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0014034790).
INNES, MARILYN (Voter ID number OH0014034784).

10875 LAKEHURST CT
ALDENEH, ZAID (Voter ID number OH0022481973).
ISHTIAH, LINDA NABED (Voter ID number OH0022481966).
WIJESEKERA, NIMAL RUKMANI (Voter ID number OH0023164324).

10875 PONDS LN
SOSIS, RUTH HYLAND (Voter ID number OH0014036244).

10876 PONDS LN
LOFSTROM, BETH LUWANDI (Voter ID number OH0022582374).
SCHWARTZ, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0013750324).

10877 DEERFIELD RD
EVANS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0013751952).

10877 FALLSINGTON CT
COURT, PAUL RANDOLPH (Voter ID number OH0013693755).

10877 LAKE THAMES DR
WATSON, DEBORAH LINLEY (Voter ID number OH0014034841).
WATSON, J P. (Voter ID number OH0014034849).

10877 LAKEHURST CT
BRINKMOELLER, JUDITH G. (Voter ID number OH0019630684).

10877 PONDS LN
JUNKER, JEROME R. (Voter ID number OH0015931063).
STORTZ, JANA S. (Voter ID number OH0013780547).

10878 DEERFIELD RD
WHITFIELD, DEAN (Voter ID number OH0023196999).
WHITFIELD, ELIZABETH BILLINGS (Voter ID number OH0023196972).

10878 PONDS LN
ALSTON, MAJOR CARSON (Voter ID number OH0023635935).
MCCASKILL ALSTON, DIONNE SHARATA (Voter ID number OH0023718909).

10879 FALLSINGTON CT
LOCREILLE, AGUSTINA SANCHEZ (Voter ID number OH0023424461).
LOCREILLE, DANIELA CECILIA (Voter ID number OH0023197721).

10879 LAKE THAMES DR
BUTLER, ELIZABETH LARA (Voter ID number OH0022989428).
BUTLER, STEVEN CARL (Voter ID number OH0022989274).

10879 LAKEHURST CT
FUSON, GRACE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022635136).

10880 PONDS LN
RAMSTETTER, GRETCHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0023274226).
RAMSTETTER, PAUL P. (Voter ID number OH0015134231).

10881 FALLSINGTON CT
BROWN, DAVID I. (Voter ID number OH0023718465).
KIRKENDALL, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013696173).

10881 LAKE THAMES DR
KAVANAUGH, ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014034792).

10881 LAKEHURST CT
HURT, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0014036148).
WOLF, BEVERLY K. (Voter ID number OH0021066403).

10881 PONDS LN
HAMILTON, JANICE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014036493).

10882 PONDS LN
HAGGERTY, ALEXANDRA N. (Voter ID number OH0018963961).

10883 PONDS LN
GENTRY, TREY P. (Voter ID number OH0023575794).
HEADEN, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number OH0022788136).
SMITH, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number OH0014051203).

10884 FALLSINGTON CT
BUTTRESS, CHRISTINE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013693647).
CZERWONKA, LEE E. (Voter ID number OH0013693548).
CZERWONKA, MARIA THERESA (Voter ID number OH0021645860).

10884 PONDS LN
BAKE, TROY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023051405).
KAPSAL, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number OH0023148838).

10885 FALLSINGTON CT
HAWKINS, ERIC JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019890757).

10885 LAKEHURST CT
CARTER, ELIZABETH DIANN (Voter ID number OH0022690377).
KENNEDY, DELINDA C. (Voter ID number OH0022441076).

10885 PONDS LN
STIEBER, JUNE E. (Voter ID number OH0014036378).

10886 FALLSINGTON CT
FREDERICK, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0013693441).
FREDERICK, JOHN ANDREW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019595040).
FREDERICK, ROBIN A. (Voter ID number OH0020026163).

10886 PONDS LN
RUBEN, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0014036536).

10887 FALLSINGTON CT
SCHUMACHER, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0023501656).

10887 LAKE THAMES DR
RODGERS, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022393064).
RODGERS, GAIL H. (Voter ID number OH0014036537).
SYMONS, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022361865).

10887 LAKEHURST CT
BEAM, VICKI L. (Voter ID number OH0014036572).
FAHEY, MADONNA L. (Voter ID number OH0014036613).

10887 PONDS LN
BURGER, VERA B. (Voter ID number OH0014036328).

10888 PONDS LN
KELLER, DENISE M. (Voter ID number OH0013748679).
KELLER, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0013748709).
KELLER, RYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013748520).
KELLER, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013748901).

10889 DEERFIELD RD
JANSON, GLORIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023006085).

10889 FALLSINGTON CT
MUKHOPADHYAY, SOMA (Voter ID number OH0020437467).

10889 LAKE THAMES DR
COX, ANNA G. (Voter ID number OH0013542522).
COX, JASON W. (Voter ID number OH0022738577).

10889 LAKEHURST CT
LEE, JAMES GERARD (Voter ID number OH0020126173).
LEICHMAN, JEFFREY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0014036452).
LEICHMAN, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0014036343).

10889 PONDS LN
RUHL, ROGER L. (Voter ID number OH0013969189).

10890 DEERFIELD RD
LANDIS, HEIDI KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013749686).

10890 FALLSINGTON CT
WEISBROT, JAMIE PRIESMAN (Voter ID number OH0020859417).
WEISBROT, JEFFREY LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0014046539).

10890 PONDS LN
SOHLDEN, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021404308).
SOHLDEN, KATHARINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0023485984).
SOHLDEN, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0019628790).

10891 FALLSINGTON CT
FITE, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number OH0015556445).

10891 PONDS LN
HUNTER DRAME, JASMINE L. (Voter ID number OH0013591865).

10892 DEERFIELD RD
GOOD, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number OH0013750213).

10892 PONDS LN
WEIGAND, DEBBIE D. (Voter ID number OH0021415624).

10893 FALLSINGTON CT
SCHWARTZ, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013693653).
SCHWARTZ, JORDAN N. (Voter ID number OH0021754510).
SCHWARTZ, SHARON WEINSTEIN (Voter ID number OH0013693633).

10893 LAKE THAMES DR
TITKO, PHYLLIS E. (Voter ID number OH0021037777).

10893 PONDS LN
MUNDY, NICHOLAS AARON (Voter ID number OH0020921848).
MUNDY, SHELBY A. (Voter ID number OH0022994409).

10894 PONDS LN
BURNS, LISA K. (Voter ID number OH0018899078).

10895 FALLSINGTON CT
MILLER, JULIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013920668).
MILLER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013919371).

10895 PONDS LN
RHODES, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number OH0021819363).
SALTZ, DAVID BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0021667907).

10896 PONDS LN
FOGELSON, JEFFERY HUGH (Voter ID number OH0019037657).
FOGELSON, NANCY ERIKSEN (Voter ID number OH0019037653).

10897 LAKE THAMES DR
ARTHUR, PIERRETTE GERMAINE (Voter ID number OH0023761688).

10899 FALLSINGTON CT
GROENE, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013749859).
GROENE, LELA L. (Voter ID number OH0013750078).
GROENE, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0023596688).

10899 LAKE THAMES DR
MORGAN, JEFFREY P. (Voter ID number OH0014034736).

10900 BROOKGREEN CT
WASPE, ALLEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013930193).
WASPE, ROSANNE (Voter ID number OH0013930200).

10900 WINDHAVEN CT
DANNENBERG, BETTY A. (Voter ID number OH0013750155).
DANNENBERG, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0019609892).
DANNENBERG, HARLAN S. (Voter ID number OH0021001468).
DANNENBERG, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0013749869).

10901 BARRINGTON CT
HOGAN, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number OH0014036408).

10901 BROOKGREEN CT
OBERSCHEVEN, TONI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023742699).

10901 LAKE THAMES DR
BISCAY, KAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0013685818).

10901 WINDHAVEN CT
MYERS, FRANKLIN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021520968).
MYERS, JAMES G. (Voter ID number OH0013749950).
RUTHERFOR, ROXANNE (Voter ID number OH0013749949).

10902 BROOKGREEN CT
PETERS, MARILYN W. (Voter ID number OH0014036387).

10902 WINDHAVEN CT
SCHWARTZ, BARRY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013750020).
SCHWARTZ, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013750171).

10903 BARRINGTON CT, APT 216
QURESHI, NEELMA ZAHID (Voter ID number OH0023781691).

10903 BROOKGREEN CT
LEROY, JEAN D. (Voter ID number OH0014036258).

10903 LAKE THAMES DR
STEGEMAN, JOANN M. (Voter ID number OH0020179062).

10904 BROOKGREEN CT
COLEMON, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number OH0014036195).
COLEMON, MELVIN L. (Voter ID number OH0014036351).
DEAN, CHRISTEL K. (Voter ID number OH0018183471).

10904 WINDHAVEN CT
HORNSCHEMEIER, MARTHA H. (Voter ID number OH0013749973).

10905 BARRINGTON CT
ZIVKVCI, DRAGANA D. (Voter ID number OH0014036170).

10905 BROOKGREEN CT
BERNFELD, WENDY H. (Voter ID number OH0014036590).

10905 LAKE THAMES DR
KRISHNAN, HEMA A. (Voter ID number OH0014036488).
VISWANATH, NAVEEN (Voter ID number OH0023554686).

10905 WINDHAVEN CT
HOM, DAVID BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0019789382).
HOM, LORRAINE GIUSTI (Voter ID number OH0019789569).

10906 WINDHAVEN CT
BETZ, DOUGLAS H. (Voter ID number OH0013749953).
BETZ, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number OH0022212915).
BETZ, JUDY S. (Voter ID number OH0013750004).
BETZ, TREVOR (Voter ID number OH0022838179).

10907 BARRINGTON CT
CANESTRI, FELIX R. (Voter ID number OH0014036556).

10907 BROOKGREEN CT
TIOUTINA, ANAIT M. (Voter ID number OH0018908740).

10907 LAKE THAMES DR
DUBBS, ALLISON ANN (Voter ID number OH0014034862).

10907 WINDHAVEN CT
KOHN, BRIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013695343).
KOHN, LARRY M. (Voter ID number OH0013695552).
KOHN, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number OH0013695586).

10908 BROOKGREEN CT
SMITH, VELMA KAY (Voter ID number OH0015136580).

10908 WINDHAVEN CT
THEOBALD, JANE C. (Voter ID number OH0013749958).
THEOBALD, RONALD M. (Voter ID number OH0013750012).

10909 BROOKGREEN CT
MUELLER, SUE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013765392).

10909 LAKE THAMES DR
JOHNSON, TERRI J. (Voter ID number OH0014034865).

10909 WINDHAVEN CT
REBER, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015631156).
REBER, JULENE D. (Voter ID number OH0013749841).
REBER, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number OH0013749956).

10910 BROOKGREEN CT
VALE, CHRISTINE Z. (Voter ID number OH0014036363).

10910 WINDHAVEN CT
SMILE, DAVID H. (Voter ID number OH0013749987).
SMILE, DIANE E. (Voter ID number OH0013749997).

10911 BARRINGTON CT
DAVENPORT, MILENA MARILYN (Voter ID number OH0018844508).

10911 BROOKGREEN CT
SUSSMAN, JACK W. (Voter ID number OH0014036419).
SUSSMAN, MARILYN E. (Voter ID number OH0014036417).

10911 LAKE THAMES DR
WHITE, CHARLES DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0018716331).
WHITE, JOY T. (Voter ID number OH0018581514).

10912 BROOKGREEN CT
GILMER, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0014036307).

10913 BARRINGTON CT
ADAMS, BRITTANY MARIAH (Voter ID number OH0023483676).
ALLEN, TIMOTHY WILLIAM SHANE (Voter ID number OH0022957943).
BARNES, DAMON R. (Voter ID number OH0022778018).

10913 BROOKGREEN CT
LAULE, GAIL ANN (Voter ID number OH0014036064).

10914 BROOKGREEN CT
PHILLIPS, DEVON M. (Voter ID number OH0015874384).
PHILLIPS, DONNA F. (Voter ID number OH0015578192).

10915 BARRINGTON CT
WINKLER, TODD DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013695630).

10915 BROOKGREEN CT
DICKERT, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0022876258).
SMEDLEY, LESHAUN DANTE (Voter ID number OH0014028740).

10916 BROOKGREEN CT
SCHLOEMER, CAYCE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022588600).
SCHLOEMER, JASON R. (Voter ID number OH0023262186).

10917 BARRINGTON CT
BICKNELL, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0014036281).

10917 BROOKGREEN CT
FARR, OLIVIA T. (Voter ID number OH0014036162).
FARR, ROBERT MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0014036160).

10919 BARRINGTON CT
RINSKY, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number OH0014036383).

10919 BROOKGREEN CT
ANDERSON, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022051970).
DEROSA, JOHN G. (Voter ID number OH0021307536).
NDANGAMIRA, JEAN ROGER (Voter ID number OH0022155432).

10920 BROOKGREEN CT
STAMPER, ALEC JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021684421).
STAMPER, MONICA K. (Voter ID number OH0013753068).
UFFER, DENNIS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023227671).

10921 BROOKGREEN CT
COX, LUCY M. (Voter ID number OH0022011791).
COX, MADELINE (Voter ID number OH0022222586).
COX, RICK E. (Voter ID number OH0023022976).
COX, SAM EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0022011808).

10921 REED HARTMAN HWY, APT 105
UPSON, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013929686).

10922 BROOKGREEN CT
GWYN, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number OH0018629207).
GWYN, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0014033695).
GWYN, TYLER J. (Voter ID number OH0023426715).

10923 BARRINGTON CT
SHANK, HANNAH L. (Voter ID number OH0019632004).

10923 BROOKGREEN CT
RHOADS, BAILEY R. (Voter ID number OH0022935802).

10924 BROOKGREEN CT
FRANCIS, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0014036565).

10925 BARRINGTON CT
CORWIN, ANN L. (Voter ID number OH0014036542).

10925 BROOKGREEN CT
CASSADY, WALTER MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021033565).
RUHOLL CASSADY, MARY ROBIN (Voter ID number OH0014036395).

10926 BROOKGREEN CT
OGDEN, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023489699).
OGDEN, KENNETH EVERETT (Voter ID number OH0023489710).
OGDEN, KIMBERLY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0023454452).

10927 BARRINGTON CT
ROELL, NANCY SUE (Voter ID number OH0014036292).

10927 BROOKGREEN CT
GONZALEZ, ISABELLA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023504878).
GONZALEZ, KATHERINE S. (Voter ID number OH0014035534).
GONZALEZ, NICHOLAS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021349287).

10928 BROOKGREEN CT
KADOSH, DAVID DUDU (Voter ID number OH0023265538).
KADOSH, LISA (Voter ID number OH0023427325).

10929 BROOKGREEN CT
SEDGWICK, ELISABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0014036301).
SEDGWICK, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number OH0014036410).

10931 BARRINGTON CT
KOEHLER, ZACHARY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022223394).

10931 BROOKGREEN CT
HENRY, GARY G. (Voter ID number OH0014036153).
HENRY, KATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0014036124).

10932 BROOKGREEN CT
CONNOLLY, JOSEPH PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0019630685).
CONNOLLY, SUZANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0013748158).

10933 BARRINGTON CT
ANDRINGA, ANASTASIA M. (Voter ID number OH0014036152).

10933 BROOKGREEN CT
RENDER, MICHAEL BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0013578732).

10934 BARRINGTON CT
NIEDERAUER, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0014036286).

10935 BARRINGTON CT
LONG, KIMBERLY SHANNON (Voter ID number OH0022109342).

10935 BROOKGREEN CT
BLAIR, JESSICA K. (Voter ID number OH0019703082).

10937 BARRINGTON CT
SMITH SWEJKAR, JULIE BOWEN (Voter ID number OH0014025215).

10939 BARRINGTON CT
MEDARAMETLA, KALARANI (Voter ID number OH0019897975).

10940 BARRINGTON CT
CONOVER, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0014036233).

10941 BARRINGTON CT
BROOKS, JEANETTE D. (Voter ID number OH0014036185).
SALYERS, RANDY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022924717).

10942 BARRINGTON CT
KAPSAL, SEAN C. (Voter ID number OH0022944348).
MCFARLANE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0019687333).
ROUST, CARTER (Voter ID number OH0019687336).

10943 BARRINGTON CT
SHRIMPTON, DANIELLE MCCLELLAND (Voter ID number OH0022826905).
SHRIMPTON, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0014048040).

10944 BARRINGTON CT
FORTE, ROBERT ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013755662).

10945 BARRINGTON CT
BUSH, WALTER NORTON (Voter ID number OH0014036513).
SIZEMORE, ANITA G. (Voter ID number OH0014036145).

10946 BARRINGTON CT
TEWARI WASHAM, ABHA (Voter ID number OH0022809437).
WASHAM, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number OH0022809432).

10947 BARRINGTON CT
BUNTHOFF, LINDA YOUKILIS (Voter ID number OH0014036318).

10948 BARRINGTON CT
LEVY, LILIANE (Voter ID number OH0022211678).

10949 BARRINGTON CT
CROUCH, KARLA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022316119).
MIRAGLIOTTA, JOSHUA N. (Voter ID number OH0023777883).

10950 BARRINGTON CT
WATERMAN, CHELSEE FAITH (Voter ID number OH0022776810).
WATERMAN, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013692829).
WATERMAN, ROCHELLE HELENE (Voter ID number OH0021503854).

10951 BARRINGTON CT
GREGA, KELCIE T. (Voter ID number OH0022402650).
GREGA, TAMARA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013694937).

10953 BARRINGTON CT
DRENNAN, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0014036431).
STURGILL, ANABELLE BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0023826095).
STURGIS, COURTNEY B. (Voter ID number OH0020946278).

10954 BARRINGTON CT
MEYER NAGEL, ANNA K. (Voter ID number OH0019631417).

10955 BARRINGTON CT
CONNERS, SUSAN BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0014036319).

10956 BARRINGTON CT
FAHLBUSCH, CARMEN R. (Voter ID number OH0018598927).
LEACH, JAMES EDWARD CAMERON (Voter ID number OH0019628879).

10957 BARRINGTON CT
FLOTTEMESCH, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number OH0021522456).
FLOTTEMESCH, SUZANNE ARDENE (Voter ID number OH0021460553).

10958 BARRINGTON CT
CHA, JEE Y. (Voter ID number OH0014838102).
CHA, JOHN JUN HO (Voter ID number OH0019630901).

10959 BARRINGTON CT
GREENE, EDWARD LORENZO (Voter ID number OH0014036563).

10961 BARRINGTON CT
KENNEY, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0020292901).
MAYNARD, SUSANNAH L. (Voter ID number OH0019994407).

10979 REED HARTMAN HWY, APT 320
MARTIN, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number OH0021671467).

10999 REED HARTMAN HWY, APT 230
HUFFMAN, SEAN A. (Voter ID number OH0019893872).

10999 REED HARTMAN HWY, APT 323
FOWLER, IMANI R. (Voter ID number OH0013934135).

1102 SHAKERTOWN CT
SHEETZ, ELIZABETH GRACE (Voter ID number OH0023553499).
SHEETZ, JANE A. (Voter ID number OH0020884510).

11020 GRAND AVE
HUNDLEY, DESTINEY L. (Voter ID number OH0019599056).
HUNDLEY, JADE (Voter ID number OH0021371426).

11024 LABELLE AVE
ABNEY, DEVON P. (Voter ID number OH0021145197).
ABNEY, JOHNNIE D. (Voter ID number OH0013983839).
ABNEY, LISA L. (Voter ID number OH0018726318).

11025 LABELLE AVE
NIE, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number OH0013693498).

11026 GRAND AVE
LEWIS, ERICA CIARA (Voter ID number OH0013589702).

11028 LABELLE AVE
SCHNEDER, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0013693631).

11029 LABELLE AVE
GILL, DEIRDRE (Voter ID number OH0020089742).

1103 SHAKERTOWN CT
BRINN, RYAN KERN (Voter ID number OH0021496001).
BRINN, STUART CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013733333).
WREN, DEBORAH C. (Voter ID number OH0013733451).

11030 GRAND AVE
PULLINS, KAREN YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0014017693).

11031 GRAND AVE
STROTMAN, MATTHEW ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013743293).

11031 MARGARETTA AVE
HART, LINDSAY S. (Voter ID number OH0018786378).
KARR, BRANDON THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021770026).

11032 MARGARETTA AVE
GREEN, TANEA J. (Voter ID number OH0013642688).

11033 GRAND AVE
HILL, JEREMY PIERRE (Voter ID number OH0023685453).
HILL, SADIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013689415).

11033 LABELLE AVE
DUNIGAN, PHYLLIS R. (Voter ID number OH0013693449).

11033 VALLEYSTREAM DR
MAURATH, JULIANN P. (Voter ID number OH0013750068).
MAURATH, PAUL R. (Voter ID number OH0013750073).

11034 CENTENNIAL AVE
BRIONES, BENE (Voter ID number OH0021746682).
ORTIZ VENTURA, BEATRIZ (Voter ID number OH0014050031).

11034 LABELLE AVE
MOORE, GARRY GENE (Voter ID number OH0019670818).
MOORE, MARIA HERCILIA (Voter ID number OH0021746738).

11035 MARGARETTA AVE
REICHLING, TIMOTHY M D (Voter ID number OH0018708276).

11035 TODDTEE LN
YANG, BEI (Voter ID number OH0022998649).
ZHANG, YUHANG (Voter ID number OH0022998688).

11036 GRAND AVE
DIXON, JALILISHA D. (Voter ID number OH0021819257).
SWEETEN, TAMMY MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0014008022).

11036 TODDTEE LN
JONES, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013751395).
JONES, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013751073).

11037 OAK AVE
ROBISON, CINDY (Voter ID number OH0020188288).
ROBISON, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number OH0020295501).

11037 TODDTEE LN
DAVIDSON, KRISTI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013555005).

11038 MARGARETTA AVE
MIDDLETON, AMANDA N. (Voter ID number OH0013905433).
MIDDLETON, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0019687526).

11038 TODDTEE LN
KREMCHEK, ABAGAIL K. (Voter ID number OH0023608735).
KREMCHEK, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013751061).
KREMCHEK, KATHY SUE (Voter ID number OH0013751320).

11039 MARGARETTA AVE
LIVINGSTON, CORY NATHAN (Voter ID number OH0015863527).
LIVINGSTON, SARAH A. (Voter ID number OH0021616668).

11039 TODDTEE LN
DIPPOLD, CARRIE LEA (Voter ID number OH0013576636).
DIPPOLD, TIM ERIC (Voter ID number OH0013576569).

11040 TODDTEE LN
WINNESTAFFER, CONNOR LEE (Voter ID number OH0021639444).
WINNESTAFFER, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0013750864).
WINNESTAFFER, GRANT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023015010).
WINNESTAFFER, MONEQUE J. (Voter ID number OH0013750877).
WINNESTAFFER, MORGAN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022826592).

11040 VALLEYSTREAM DR
TVEITA, CARRIE JOAN (Voter ID number OH0021161253).
TVEITA, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0018655090).
TVEITA, TODD J. (Voter ID number OH0018655075).

11040 WOOD AVE
LEE, CYNTHIA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013693650).
LEE, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0013693523).
OBANNON JONES, HAYLI SYMMONE (Voter ID number OH0021686494).
OBANNON, BRANDON EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013693364).
OBANNON, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0021980598).
OBANNON, LAKETA R. (Voter ID number OH0013693358).

11041 LABELLE AVE
WILLIS, DESHEA BRIELLE (Voter ID number OH0021081817).
WILLIS, JOSHUA KALEN (Voter ID number OH0021581879).
WILLIS, KIMBERLY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013927606).
WILLIS, SHEKINAH JOI (Voter ID number OH0022288652).

11041 TODDTEE LN
HOPKINS, ANGELA AKIN (Voter ID number OH0013750999).
HOPKINS, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0013751038).

11041 VALLEYSTREAM DR
MAKOWSKI, EUGENE R. (Voter ID number OH0013749896).
MAKOWSKI, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013749968).
MAKOWSKI, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0013750082).

11042 MARGARETTA AVE
GLUTZ, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0022641956).

11042 TODDTEE LN
YENGO, DANA O. (Voter ID number OH0013750982).
YENGO, SAMUEL L. (Voter ID number OH0022525299).

11043 MARGARETTA AVE
BORCHERS, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0021072045).
BORCHERS, STACY BLASE (Voter ID number OH0020304410).

11043 TODDTEE LN
WALKER, ELLEN H. (Voter ID number OH0013751307).
WALKER, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0013751269).

11043 WOOD AVE
WASHINGTON, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number OH0013693517).

11044 TODDTEE LN
OLSHAVSKY, LEANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018295524).
OLSHAVSKY, NICHOLAS ADAM (Voter ID number OH0021142064).

11045 GRAND AVE
PAYTON, BEVERLY BONITA (Voter ID number OH0013802976).

11045 OAK AVE
HALE FRATER, ANGEL (Voter ID number OH0013924986).

11045 TODDTEE LN
OTTENJOHN, ELIZABETH F. (Voter ID number OH0021674661).
OTTENJOHN, JAN MARKHAM (Voter ID number OH0013751230).
OTTENJOHN, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0013751115).
OTTENJOHN, SARAH J. (Voter ID number OH0022630830).

11046 CENTENNIAL AVE
NORMAN, DONNA HILL (Voter ID number OH0013693448).
NORMAN, ERNEST (Voter ID number OH0013574453).

11046 TODDTEE LN
EWERS, LYNN A. (Voter ID number OH0013751238).
EWERS, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number OH0013751250).

11047 TODDTEE LN
AUG, JILLIAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020185783).
AUG, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number OH0023861802).

11048 CORINE AVE
GILBERT, CONSTANCE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013559019).
GILBERT, JEWEL M. (Voter ID number OH0023574097).
GILBERT, THOMAS FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0013709280).
GILBERT, VANESSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013709293).

11048 MARGARETTA AVE
KORNER, BROOKE TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0022441119).
KORNER, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0022822894).

11048 TODDTEE LN
ABRAHAMSON, EMMA MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0023046351).
ABRAHAMSON, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013751108).

11048 VALLEYSTREAM DR
SCHWARTZ, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number OH0013749871).
SCHWARTZ, MILTON S. (Voter ID number OH0013749853).

11049 CORINE AVE
BUTTROM, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0015987429).
CHILDRESS, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0013693497).

11049 TODDTEE LN
SCHETTLE, BRADLEY JON (Voter ID number OH0020102492).

11049 VALLEYSTREAM DR
SUGINO, MARGARET N. (Voter ID number OH0013765278).
WESTFALL, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number OH0022059447).

11050 CENTENNIAL AVE
COADY, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0013600815).
JAMES, AUSTIN LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0022214403).
JAMES, MARKUS DARNELL (Voter ID number OH0022494822).
JONES, RITA M. (Voter ID number OH0015826373).
MURRAY, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number OH0013693527).

11050 GRAND AVE
HUNTER, JAMAR K. (Voter ID number OH0023655229).

11050 GRAND AVE, APT B
TORBERT, MICHAEL CORNELL (Voter ID number OH0022866090).

11050 WOOD AVE
JOHNSON, JESSE G. (Voter ID number OH0013693710).
JOHNSON, MINDY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013693420).
TROST, CARRIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0020668281).

11051 GRAND AVE
LIN, LI WEN (Voter ID number OH0022669411).

11051 LABELLE AVE
CARRILLO, CARINA (Voter ID number OH0013718921).
CROUTHERS GALLOWAY, TONYA RONAY (Voter ID number OH0022953172).
THOMPSON, MEGAN T. (Voter ID number OH0023461226).

11052 LEBANON AVE
MATHIS, ARLANDANCE (Voter ID number OH0023782774).
MATHIS, SHAR DAI M. (Voter ID number OH0021294181).

11052 LEBANON AVE, APT 1
MATHIS, RICARDO M. (Voter ID number OH0021870310).

11052 TODDTEE LN
OCONNELL, JILL MEYLAND SMITH (Voter ID number OH0021424078).
OCONNELL, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0021130133).

11053 OAK AVE
ALLEN, MONICA DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0013658198).

11053 TODDTEE LN
GOLDBERG, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number OH0013751085).
GOLDBERG, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0013751167).

11054 LEBANON AVE
JONES, KATHLEEN D. (Voter ID number OH0013706595).

11054 OAK AVE
ELLINGTON, CONNIE MAE (Voter ID number OH0021886027).
SMITH, DIAZL A. (Voter ID number OH0023747908).

11054 TODDTEE LN
COONEY, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013751092).
COONEY, MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0013751397).
COONEY, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0021534214).

11056 GRAND AVE
NOBLE, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0013693578).
TARVER NOBLE, LETTIE BEATRICE (Voter ID number OH0013693507).

11056 MARGARETTA AVE
KEY, JOCELYN N. (Voter ID number OH0020411253).

11056 TODDTEE LN
MILLS, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0023652264).
MILLS, DAVID BARTON (Voter ID number OH0013751143).
MILLS, EMILY C. (Voter ID number OH0021155690).
MILLS, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number OH0022924299).
YANG, HSIN H. (Voter ID number OH0013750930).
YANG, LISA IU YE (Voter ID number OH0013751225).

11057 LEBANON AVE
BATTLE, CURTIS R. (Voter ID number OH0013693546).
BATTLE, JANICE M. (Voter ID number OH0013693556).

11057 TODDTEE LN
KIRKPATRICK, BRENNAN (Voter ID number OH0022819580).
KIRKPATRICK, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0019608429).
KIRKPATRICK, CARA M. (Voter ID number OH0023480517).
KIRKPATRICK, DOUGLAS ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021927813).
KIRKPATRICK, JACQUELINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019608385).

11057 WOOD AVE
NITCHEU, VIVIANE DJOMKAM (Voter ID number OH0021446926).

11058 CORINE AVE
SALAVEI, IHAR (Voter ID number OH0022632869).
SALAVEI, ZHANNA (Voter ID number OH0022632848).

11058 TODDTEE LN
MORAND, FRANCIS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022149120).
MORAND, ROSS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0019610554).
MORAND, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0013751131).

11058 WOOD AVE
MEYER, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013693392).

11059 CORINE AVE
JOHNSON, KRISTIAN JEREMIAH (Voter ID number OH0022446952).
STRAUGHN, ORIN V. (Voter ID number OH0013541458).
STRAUGHN, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022338969).

11059 OAK AVE
AUVIL, DONNA L. (Voter ID number OH0013693606).
CHARLTON, LLOYD ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013693652).

11059 TODDTEE LN
PEIRIS, SHANAKA RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0021335174).
TING, TRACY VEIYIE (Voter ID number OH0019046991).

11060 CENTENNIAL AVE
SMITH, STACY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0019610343).
WATKA, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0021374414).

11060 OAK AVE
MINNIFIELD, DAYSHAI B. (Voter ID number OH0023096050).
MINNIFIELD, SHAUNDRA ALINA (Voter ID number OH0013693676).

11060 TODDTEE LN
DAVIS, LINDSAY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023272537).
DAVIS, ROBIN A. (Voter ID number OH0022789359).
DAVIS, SCOTT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022745586).

11061 TODDTEE LN
LIVINGSTON, GRAHAM MCINTOSH (Voter ID number OH0022092057).
LIVINGSTON, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013752613).
LIVINGSTON, PAULA M. (Voter ID number OH0013752224).
LIVINGSTON, RYAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021162151).

11062 CORINE AVE
ELLIS, KURTIS R. (Voter ID number OH0021307558).
ELLIS, TONYA M. (Voter ID number OH0020954667).

11062 TODDTEE LN
MAHONEY, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number OH0018605028).
MAHONEY, JULIA K. (Voter ID number OH0013751024).
MAHONEY, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0013751070).

11063 TODDTEE LN
LUND, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0013751354).
LUND, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013751430).
LUND, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0013751364).

11064 LABELLE AVE
HEARD, RANDY P. (Voter ID number OH0013776499).
PURCELL, TERRANS TIARA (Voter ID number OH0021325718).

11064 TODDTEE LN
CHASE, KEVIN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021134474).
CHASE, PAUL L. (Voter ID number OH0014039909).
CHASE, SALLY E. (Voter ID number OH0014040079).

11065 CENTENNIAL AVE
WILLIAMS, CARLA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013693424).

11065 GRAND AVE
MITCHELL, TREANA V. (Voter ID number OH0018758604).
PEAVY, STANLEY LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0019589109).

11065 OAK AVE
SARELLA, HANANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023022239).
SARELLA, RACHEL ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0014008002).

11065 TODDTEE LN
FABER, ELISABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013751099).
FABER, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number OH0013751100).

11065 WOOD AVE
COAKLEY MCCOY, TERRIKA RASHINA (Voter ID number OH0013717789).
MCCOY, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0016287038).

11066 CENTENNIAL AVE
LEWIS, MARK (Voter ID number OH0021287649).
LEWIS, MELISSA D. (Voter ID number OH0019601122).

11066 GRAND AVE
POUNCEY, JORDAN MANDELL (Voter ID number OH0022776713).
POUNCEY, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number OH0018822801).
SISCO, YVONNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013693447).

11066 OAK AVE
WHITE, JENNA LYND (Voter ID number OH0021073407).

11067 DEERFIELD RD
GERS, STEVEN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021315321).

11067 LEBANON AVE
DUBOSE, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0020925460).
DUBOSE, PAIGE R. (Voter ID number OH0013693440).
JONES, EVELYN I. (Voter ID number OH0013635329).

11067 TODDTEE LN
NUSS, HEATHER SANDR (Voter ID number OH0013752493).
NUSS, NATHAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013752499).

11068 WOOD AVE
ROE, PEGGY LEE (Voter ID number OH0020458408).
ROE, WILLIAM JACKIE (Voter ID number OH0020961282).
ROE, WILLIAM JACKIE (Voter ID number OH0023021853).

11070 LEBANON AVE
STRAUGHN, JOHN HENRY (Voter ID number OH0020125364).

11070 OAK AVE
JACKSON, ROSEAMARY (Voter ID number OH0019668241).

11071 OAK AVE
YOUNG, ANDREA D. (Voter ID number OH0013693363).
YOUNG, SANDRA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013693508).

11071 WOOD AVE
LEHN, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0020022883).
LEHN, SHARON NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023504862).
WILKERSON, SANDRA JO (Voter ID number OH0014028035).

11072 CORINE AVE
HUNTER, MARRTYIA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019887124).
HUNTER, NANCI CATHERINE NICOL (Voter ID number OH0023014704).

11072 MARGARETTA AVE
MORROW, DEMETRIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013740250).
MORROW, LEVI (Voter ID number OH0013740247).

11073 LABELLE AVE
CHA, CHIENG (Voter ID number OH0021812989).
CHA, LOU Y. (Voter ID number OH0022430596).
CHA, PETER TOU (Voter ID number OH0022432021).
MOUA VUE, MAY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022648210).
VUE, TOU YIA (Voter ID number OH0022701505).

11073 LEBANON AVE
BRUMFIELD, ROBERT CORNELL (Voter ID number OH0013674267).

11074 CORINE AVE
COLLINS, ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013693371).
COLLINS, LISA R. (Voter ID number OH0020040965).

11074 WOOD AVE
KINLEY, JEROME W. (Voter ID number OH0015604900).
KINLEY, VANESSA R. (Voter ID number OH0013693456).

11075 GRAND AVE
LEWIS, ERICA (Voter ID number OH0013693398).
LEWIS, JASMIN N. (Voter ID number OH0021647990).
LEWIS, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021813960).
LEWIS, TODD T. (Voter ID number OH0013693332).

11075 OAK AVE
JOHNSON, MADELINE LEE (Voter ID number OH0014024024).

11078 LEBANON AVE
SUN, NALEN (Voter ID number OH0019086081).

11079 GRAND AVE
RHODES, JALEN ISAIAH (Voter ID number OH0021886090).
RHODES, MAUREEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013693325).
RUCKER, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number OH0013693641).

11080 CORINE AVE
CREW, ANGELA A. (Voter ID number OH0014007989).

11080 GRAND AVE
DUNCAN, ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0013567428).
DUNCAN, DANIELLE A. (Voter ID number OH0019037716).
JAMES, MELVIN (Voter ID number OH0013561411).

11082 CENTENNIAL AVE
BYRD, CYNTHIA UNITA (Voter ID number OH0013693385).
BYRD, NATHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0023440532).

11084 LEBANON AVE
TURNER, DAVIDIA PATRICE (Voter ID number OH0021766270).
TURNER, KEITHA PATRICE (Voter ID number OH0013803868).
TURNER, KENYA (Voter ID number OH0022812697).

11086 CENTENNIAL AVE
CARTER NOVOTNI, REBECCA B. (Voter ID number OH0013778468).

11086 LABELLE AVE
MAXWELL, CARMEN GONZALEZ (Voter ID number OH0013615230).
MAXWELL, JESSE WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013615187).

11086 WOOD AVE
COLLINS, THOMAS DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0019608889).
DUNPHY, ERIN M. (Voter ID number OH0013693328).

11087 LABELLE AVE
HILLARD, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0018565097).

11088 LABELLE AVE
MCMULLEN, CANDACE LINET (Voter ID number OH0019655331).
MCMULLEN, CARL E. (Voter ID number OH0013614359).
MCMULLEN, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0013614338).

11090 GRAND AVE
WALLS, LORETTA J. (Voter ID number OH0013693575).

11090 MARGARETTA AVE
PRITCHETT, MARY IMELDA (Voter ID number OH0013693554).

11091 GRAND AVE
BLACK, MAYME J. (Voter ID number OH0013693564).

11091 LEBANON AVE
GOLDEN, TONDALAYA D. (Voter ID number OH0019973084).
LUCKEY, DONNITTA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022307951).
LUCKEY, JENNIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0016007079).
LUCKEY, MARLINDA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0018837839).
SEAY, COREY W. (Voter ID number OH0014049995).

11091 OAK AVE
JOHNSON, ERICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013780005).
JOHNSON, KELMAN E. (Voter ID number OH0013645783).

11092 CORINE AVE
FOSTER, LANCE D. (Voter ID number OH0013695769).

11094 WOOD AVE
MORGAN, ADAM C. (Voter ID number OH0020776242).
MORGAN, AMY R. (Voter ID number OH0020776257).

11095 OAK AVE
BIGGINS, WILLETTA L. (Voter ID number OH0019600677).
LUCKEY, GALE DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0014858560).

11097 WOOD AVE
AVERY, CHEYANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0021347265).
MOORE, CHERYL D. (Voter ID number OH0013693484).

11100 LABELLE AVE
PETERS, GEOFFREY R. (Voter ID number OH0019643303).

11104 CENTENNIAL AVE
BENNETT, JOHNNIE MAE (Voter ID number OH0015974370).
WHITE, MALIK (Voter ID number OH0022933939).

11104 IDALIA AVE
POWER, LYMERNEL (Voter ID number OH0013693590).

11106 OAK AVE
GOLDEN, GREG L. (Voter ID number OH0013693732).
GOLDEN, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number OH0018728656).
GOLDEN, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013616476).
LEWIS, ERICA LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0013680158).

11107 LABELLE AVE
KEY, JESSE H. (Voter ID number OH0013693399).
KEY, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0020182324).
SAUNDERS, GEOFFREY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013888195).

11107 LEBANON AVE
DETERS, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0013587188).

11108 LEBANON AVE
HOARD, GRETA M. (Voter ID number OH0013693620).
HOARD, NORMAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013693342).
HOARD, TODD A. (Voter ID number OH0015895926).

11108 OAK AVE
GOLDEN, ANNIE P. (Voter ID number OH0013693374).
GOLDEN, BUD LEE (Voter ID number OH0013693649).
GOLDEN, MARIO SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0019043100).

11109 OAK AVE
COLLINS, KAYLAH MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023147162).
COLLINS, SHERKIA A. (Voter ID number OH0019610561).

11110 GRAND AVE
BAILEY, ANNITRA (Voter ID number OH0021287263).
BAILEY, PAMELA N. (Voter ID number OH0013693511).
BAILEY, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0013693536).

11111 CORINE AVE
JOHNSON, DIONA C. (Voter ID number OH0022002404).

11111 LABELLE AVE
GILTON, LINDA GAYLE (Voter ID number OH0013752614).

11111 OAK AVE
NOLAND, GARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013693518).
NOLAND, JANETTE L. (Voter ID number OH0013693644).

11111 WOOD AVE
LOPEZ, AMY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013696576).
LOPEZ, RADAMES (Voter ID number OH0021415670).

11113 WOOD AVE
LEYENDECKER, ALEC GUNTHER (Voter ID number OH0022729375).
LEYENDECKER, CARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023063675).
LEYENDECKER, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0013856499).
LEYENDECKER, MARA CAITLIN (Voter ID number OH0022364563).
LEYENDECKER, MARY R. (Voter ID number OH0013857784).

11115 LEBANON AVE
CHAU, BONG VAN (Voter ID number OH0016287633).
CHAU, LAN LAI (Voter ID number OH0013693461).

11116 OAK AVE
GORDON, JERMAINE M. (Voter ID number OH0015902184).
GORDON, ROGER M. (Voter ID number OH0020196334).

11117 WOOD AVE
BEILKE, TAMARA L. (Voter ID number OH0023732914).

11118 KEMPER AVE
BURDEN, HENRY L. (Voter ID number OH0020228699).

11118 WOOD AVE
SEFALID, LORD (Voter ID number OH0023036931).

11119 CENTENNIAL AVE
HOWARD, BRYON RICO (Voter ID number OH0014886178).

11119 LABELLE AVE
BROOKBANK, MATTHEW ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021457502).

11120 KENWOOD RD
DIAB, AFRAH M. (Voter ID number OH0019831608).

11123 CORINE AVE
LUCKEY, CHARITY L. (Voter ID number OH0020933094).

11123 WOOD AVE
BATTLE, CAMERON R. (Voter ID number OH0013693742).
BATTLE, KAREN ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0020222368).
BATTLE, KYLE E. (Voter ID number OH0019595361).
BLAKNEY, BRENDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018755130).

11124 CORINE AVE
DUETT, KESHIA D. (Voter ID number OH0019170007).
DUETT, RASHONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0022274534).
DUETT, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013693673).

11124 LABELLE AVE
MAHONE, MARK (Voter ID number OH0015994352).

11126 CENTENNIAL AVE
LEET, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0013693365).

11126 WOOD AVE
MOLENKAMP, HEATHER JOY (Voter ID number OH0022500053).
MOLENKAMP, SCOTT ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021838332).

11127 CENTENNIAL AVE
HILL, LIONEL D. (Voter ID number OH0021635083).
RICHARDSON, EDDIE (Voter ID number OH0013580929).
SMITH, LACONIA DENISE W. (Voter ID number OH0013581087).
SMITH, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013580994).
SMITH, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021668995).
WILSON, JAMEELA A. (Voter ID number OH0020932772).

11127 LABELLE AVE
NELSON, NATHAN RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023313188).
SCHREIBER, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013695332).

11129 KEMPER AVE
WEBB, NATHEN DARIN (Voter ID number OH0023023576).
WHITE, ROSE L. (Voter ID number OH0021845814).

11129 WOOD AVE
LEONARD, VERONICA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013981086).

11130 LABELLE AVE
MAHONE, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number OH0013693604).
WILLIAMS, HOWARD D. (Voter ID number OH0013693359).

11131 LEBANON AVE
PRUITT, DEJA SHAUNICE (Voter ID number OH0018917240).

11131 OAK AVE
BYRD, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0013693495).

11132 KEMPER AVE
ROSE, CONSTANCE LEE (Voter ID number OH0022274627).
WELLER, GERARD R. (Voter ID number OH0013693500).

11132 LEBANON AVE
BERNARD, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0021067788).
BERNARD, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0020838108).

11135 LABELLE AVE
KERR, JUSTIN L. (Voter ID number OH0021184702).
SCRUGGS, EVAN L. (Voter ID number OH0019803745).
SCRUGGS, STEPHANIE D. (Voter ID number OH0019805492).
TURNER, ALEX SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021695208).
TURNER, CONSTANCE K. (Voter ID number OH0021886783).

11136 WOOD AVE
MAKARYAN, ALEX (Voter ID number OH0022775804).
MAKARYAN, LARISA (Voter ID number OH0021231633).
MAKARYAN, NELSON (Voter ID number OH0021231634).

11137 CENTENNIAL AVE
DOUGLAS, ROBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023642481).
MCNAMARA, MICHAEL TOM (Voter ID number OH0013693754).

11139 CENTENNIAL AVE
JOHNSON, CAROL M. (Voter ID number OH0013693708).
JOHNSON, RICHARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013693503).

11139 WOOD AVE
COPENHAVER, GWEN (Voter ID number OH0013552841).

11143 CORINE AVE
QUICK, FELICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013693531).
QUICK, J THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013693585).
QUICK, JUSTIN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021671040).

11143 OAK AVE
CARR, MARILYN (Voter ID number OH0021081732).
OWSLEY, ERIN E. (Voter ID number OH0020807362).

11144 CORINE AVE
BYRD, JNESSIE (Voter ID number OH0013693378).

11145 KEMPER AVE
HARRIS, CHRISTIAN NAOMI KORI (Voter ID number OH0021653063).
HUDGINS, BRANDON N. (Voter ID number OH0022181004).
HUDGINS, BRENDEN N. (Voter ID number OH0022181026).
HUDGINS, KATHARINE (Voter ID number OH0013693702).
HUDGINS, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013693353).

11145 KENWOOD RD
ADKINS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0022943360).
BUSH, WILLIE J. (Voter ID number OH0014034380).
EISER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0021231574).
FOUTS, AMY JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number OH0023433513).
GOYDICH, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022423174).
KNIGHTON, ARELIOUS (Voter ID number OH0013617011).
LIMING, TYLER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023014962).
PERRETT, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022822549).
PIENING, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0021517460).
RUSSELL, RIVER LEE (Voter ID number OH0022669443).
WARE, LAMONT M. (Voter ID number OH0022993192).

11145 KENWOOD RD, APT 106
MCDONALD, GARRY RAY (Voter ID number OH0013711824).

11145 KENWOOD RD, APT 143
MEYER, JUSTIN D. (Voter ID number OH0022700197).

11145 KENWOOD RD, APT 241
LEVIN, FUSAKO K. (Voter ID number OH0021426258).

11145 KENWOOD RD, APT 311
VIENNA, ELIZABETH ROYSE (Voter ID number OH0019688709).

11145 KENWOOD RD, APT 320
STAHL, JESSICA R. (Voter ID number OH0021469379).

11145 OAK AVE
FRANCIS, THEODORE J. (Voter ID number OH0013693605).

11146 CENTENNIAL AVE
BAILEY LOVE, MARILYN (Voter ID number OH0013693587).
MILLER, LISA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013926341).
MILLER, OTIS L. (Voter ID number OH0013589882).
MILLER, OTIS LANE (Voter ID number OH0021686134).

11146 KEMPER AVE
CAMPBELL, ALEXIA M. (Voter ID number OH0020170448).
JONES, LUCIOUS (Voter ID number OH0022205532).

11146 LEBANON AVE, APT 6
PATTERSON, BETHANY DEANA (Voter ID number OH0013795612).

11147 LEBANON AVE
HOWARD, TRYAN C. (Voter ID number OH0015898671).
MOORE, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0013693478).

11148 LABELLE AVE
SHERIDAN, HERMAN DON (Voter ID number OH0013693750).

11148 OAK AVE
BELL, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0019847707).
JOHNSON, VALENCIA A. (Voter ID number OH0018708350).

11149 LABELLE AVE
CLAY, POPPY TYAN (Voter ID number OH0013693368).
CLAY, QUAMARI MIKELE (Voter ID number OH0022499959).
UPSHAW, LINDA (Voter ID number OH0013693428).

11151 KEMPER AVE
DUNPHY, AMANDA D. (Voter ID number OH0015562888).
DUNPHY, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013693642).

11154 CENTENNIAL AVE
SCHULER, JOSEPH MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0013747219).

11154 LEBANON AVE
ROMANS, SANDIE (Voter ID number OH0013693487).

11155 CENTENNIAL AVE, APT 341
DOBOSI, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number OH0021085485).

11155 CORINE AVE
BOYD, KRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number OH0023019472).
GIBBONS, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number OH0023133982).
SHEPPARD, MORGAN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019019833).

11157 KEMPER AVE
CARRELLI, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020285555).
GILLIGAN, STEPHANIE N. (Voter ID number OH0019629951).

11157 LABELLE AVE
BROWN, NISSA L. (Voter ID number OH0020840076).
MILLER, EBONY LANE (Voter ID number OH0021230857).

11158 CORINE AVE
KING, NORMA DEAN (Voter ID number OH0013693543).

11159 LABELLE AVE
BOYD, ADAM (Voter ID number OH0013820650).

11160 OAK AVE
AUSTIN, ADRIENNE B WATERS (Voter ID number OH0013704384).
WATERS, ANDRU L. (Voter ID number OH0023782973).

11164 CORINE AVE
GAUSE, CHRISTINA R. (Voter ID number OH0013632995).
WHITE, TIERRA CHREE (Voter ID number OH0022126636).

11165 KEMPER AVE
MARTIN, RAYMOND D. (Voter ID number OH0022472308).

11165 LEBANON AVE
BIAK ZA HNEM, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number OH0023033931).
WILLIAMS, IRENE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013693719).

11167 CENTENNIAL AVE
MCCLOUD, JEROME (Voter ID number OH0013693499).

11167 LABELLE AVE
FOERSTER, CURT T. (Voter ID number OH0013693640).
FOERSTER, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0022629981).

11168 OAK AVE
FROST, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0013693472).
FROST, RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013693515).
MURDOCK, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013693405).

11177 LEBANON AVE
HENRY, GEORGE P. (Voter ID number OH0013693539).
HENRY, JUDY A. (Voter ID number OH0013693530).

11180 REED HARTMAN HWY
KHATER, NABIL NAJIB (Voter ID number OH0019819047).

11190 LEBANON AVE
KAEMPF, ETHAN ISAAC (Voter ID number OH0022855674).

11316 TAMARCO DR
CALLOWAY, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0019629024).

11449 DEERFIELD RD
ROSSMAN, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0022704602).
ROSSMAN, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0022704603).

11573 DEERFIELD RD
CLARKE, CANDACE CAROL (Voter ID number OH0013921527).
HACKETT, KYLE B. (Voter ID number OH0022714935).

11592 GROOMS RD
REDWINE, ERIC J. (Voter ID number OH0019596077).

11604 GROOMS RD
GOSE, GEORGE BEN (Voter ID number OH0021769914).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT 1
WILSON, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0022350854).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT 2
LOHMAN, TIMOTHY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0014032649).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT 20
CHITWOOD, RANDELL LEE (Voter ID number OH0022336976).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT 23
CARMONA, JOSE DOLORES (Voter ID number OH0022828792).
MCAFEE, AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0016288126).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT 26
HURST, DARLA W. (Voter ID number OH0023467155).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT 30
WHITLEY, VIRGINIA T. (Voter ID number OH0014027312).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT 31
CLIFT, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number OH0021037998).
CLIFT, GARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0023212129).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT 33
WOLF, PAUL R. (Voter ID number OH0014027713).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT 35
ANDERSON, ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0020406564).
REED, SARA ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0023430328).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT 43
MOCTEZUMA AGUILAR, JUAN CARLOS (Voter ID number OH0023196764).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT 44
KIRKENDALL, DWIGHT D. (Voter ID number OH0020284370).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT 45
PLUMMER, FAYE (Voter ID number OH0015119432).
PRICE, CARL EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0014027412).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT 46
HARMON, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0014027584).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT 48
FOSTER, JASUN E. (Voter ID number OH0023098212).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT 49
REGER, KYLE STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0023791450).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT 51
ROSS, SABRINA (Voter ID number OH0023092949).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT 9
BERGER, JACK L. (Voter ID number OH0014027619).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT TRL 27
BAILEY, ELIZABETH DAPLYN (Voter ID number OH0014027367).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT TRL 32
CULLEN, AMBER L. (Voter ID number OH0020863500).
CULLEN, LISA L. (Voter ID number OH0013974758).
REYES, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0020421236).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT TRL 37
YOUNG, DAVID EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022315153).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT TRL 4
BISHOP, SAMANTHA K. (Voter ID number OH0021802953).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT TRL 51
RICKETT, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number OH0022848013).

11604 GROOMS RD, APT TRLR 34
BAKER, BILLY KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0020357255).

11630 GROOMS RD
WOOD, LINDSAY LEE (Voter ID number OH0021772143).

11639 GROOMS RD
COLLOPY, MICHELLE POTEE (Voter ID number OH0014027394).
POTEE, CHRIS M. (Voter ID number OH0014027303).

12 ABBINGTON RIDGE
SILVERMAN, HANNAH CAROLINE (Voter ID number OH0022997667).
SILVERMAN, JOHN I. (Voter ID number OH0013754784).
SILVERMAN, NANCY G. (Voter ID number OH0013754801).

12 BEAUFORT HUNT LN
DROSOS, CLAIRE MARTHA (Voter ID number OH0023841171).
DROSOS, PERRY W. (Voter ID number OH0013708379).
DROSOS, VIRGINIA COLEMAN (Voter ID number OH0013708243).
DROSOS, WILLIAM PERRY (Voter ID number OH0023785087).

1201 SHAKERTOWN CT
FRITZ, MELVIN C. (Voter ID number OH0020838410).

1202 SHAKERTOWN CT
MAKSOUD WALLACE, NANCY (Voter ID number OH0023231933).

1203 SHAKERTOWN CT
FEINTHEL, CHARMA R. (Voter ID number OH0013752786).

12032 COOPERWOOD LN
BAER, AMANDA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021234447).
BAER, MICHAEL JAY (Voter ID number OH0015494151).

12034 COOPERWOOD LN
CALIGARIS, ALYSSA LA (Voter ID number OH0020960720).
CALIGARIS, JOSEPH THAYER (Voter ID number OH0013751348).
CALIGARIS, KAREN LOUYASUKO (Voter ID number OH0013751329).
CALIGARIS, KRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0021074416).
CALIGARIS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0019610222).

12035 COOPERWOOD LN
LAPE, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0021126533).
LAPE, KATHLEEN PARIN (Voter ID number OH0016346018).

12036 COOPERWOOD LN
IMHOFF, KAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0013750900).
IMHOFF, SARAH J. (Voter ID number OH0019892500).
IMHOFF, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013750901).

12037 COOPERWOOD LN
SCHIPPER, CHRISTOPHER JAN (Voter ID number OH0022364587).
SCHIPPER, GISELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0013748722).
SCHIPPER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0013748810).

12038 COOPERWOOD LN
HOLLO, EUGENE C. (Voter ID number OH0013751270).
HOLLO, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013751289).

12039 COOPERWOOD LN
TAYLOR, ANNE V. (Voter ID number OH0013751119).
TAYLOR, RONALD F. (Voter ID number OH0013751116).

12040 COOPERWOOD LN
KORACH, JANET C. (Voter ID number OH0013751252).
KORACH, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013751247).

12041 COOPERWOOD LN
HAUSER, GLENN IRVIN (Voter ID number OH0013750954).

12042 COOPERWOOD LN
THORPE, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0013751053).
THORPE, KATHLEEN H. (Voter ID number OH0013751057).

12043 COOPERWOOD LN
DIGIOVANNA, CHARLES PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021757264).
DIGIOVANNA, PATRICIA MCCORMICK (Voter ID number OH0021581176).
DIGIOVANNA, SHANE PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023761959).

12044 COOPERWOOD LN
KUETHE, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number OH0022011216).
KUETHE, VIVIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022152956).

12045 COOPERWOOD LN
SCHENKER, ELYSE MARISSA (Voter ID number OH0019643365).
SCHENKER, GABRIEL EVAN (Voter ID number OH0022818226).
SCHENKER, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number OH0013751129).
WEINBERG SCHENKER, PERRI (Voter ID number OH0013751125).

12046 COOPERWOOD LN
BISSINGER, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number OH0013751177).
BISSINGER, DIANE F. (Voter ID number OH0013751391).

12047 COOPERWOOD LN
MOLLOY, MARGARET HELEN (Voter ID number OH0013751442).
MOLLOY, THOMAS GERARD (Voter ID number OH0013751451).

12048 COOPERWOOD LN
SCHORNAK, DONALD G. (Voter ID number OH0014061056).
SCHORNAK, KAREN E. (Voter ID number OH0014061318).
SCHORNAK, NICHOLAS FARHAT (Voter ID number OH0023024309).

12049 COOPERWOOD LN
LYNCH, CAITLIN JOAN (Voter ID number OH0020409270).
LYNCH, JERI A. (Voter ID number OH0013751424).
LYNCH, JOHN RODNEY (Voter ID number OH0022209519).
LYNCH, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0015999235).
LYNCH, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0019610545).

12050 COOPERWOOD LN
LEROY, LYNN L. (Voter ID number OH0013750891).
LEROY, NATHAN J. (Voter ID number OH0022924247).
LEROY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0013750950).

12052 COOPERWOOD LN
WILLIAMS, SARA A. (Voter ID number OH0023723613).
WILLIAMS, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0023643640).

12053 COOPERWOOD LN
SCHLUETER, DAVID EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013751457).
SCHLUETER, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number OH0013751474).

12054 COOPERWOOD LN
PARZYNSKI, HEATHER LEIGH PIERCE (Voter ID number OH0022836597).
PARZYNSKI, MARK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022883305).

12055 COOPERWOOD LN
SYMSON, ADAM PHILLIP (Voter ID number OH0015849427).
SYMSON, SHERRI K. (Voter ID number OH0016287351).

12056 COOPERWOOD LN
SULLIVAN, ANDREA P. (Voter ID number OH0013751311).
SULLIVAN, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0013751409).

12057 COOPERWOOD LN
REARDON, PATRICK JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020411133).

12058 COOPERWOOD LN
HENRY, TANYA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021947495).
HENRY, TYLER R. (Voter ID number OH0022040727).

12060 COOPERWOOD LN
HOUSE, LINDSEY M. (Voter ID number OH0015602251).
HOUSE, NICHOLAS TY (Voter ID number OH0013810476).

12061 COOPERWOOD LN
MESSER, CATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0013751059).
MESSER, RONALD G. (Voter ID number OH0013751055).

12062 COOPERWOOD LN
SPATZ, KRISTIN W. (Voter ID number OH0014051461).
SPATZ, STEPHEN V. (Voter ID number OH0014051947).

12063 COOPERWOOD LN
BELL, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number OH0013741620).
BELL, SARAH PIXLEY (Voter ID number OH0013751266).

12064 COOPERWOOD LN
KING, ANN MARIE CARROLL (Voter ID number OH0013756033).
KING, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number OH0013809393).

12067 COOPERWOOD LN
DEBEVEC, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number OH0013554619).
DEBEVEC, MICHELLE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0015558779).

13 BEAUFORT HUNT LN
BOHRER, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0023506368).
BOHRER, THERESA (Voter ID number OH0023506378).

13 CREEKSIDE DR
CHUNDURI, JAIDEEP (Voter ID number OH0013625164).

1301 SHAKERDALE RD
ALBL, CYNTHIA HACKETT (Voter ID number OH0013752854).
ALBL, MICHAEL OSWALD (Voter ID number OH0013752691).

1303 SHAKERDALE RD
BELILLTI, DENAE ALIZA (Voter ID number OH0021685577).
BELILLTI, NOA HAILEY (Voter ID number OH0021800047).
BELILLTI, SHELLI K. (Voter ID number OH0014034660).
EDWARDS, ELLEN LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0022781418).

13031 COOPERMEADOW LN
HELD, LESLIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013762424).
HELD, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0013762535).

13033 COOPERMEADOW LN
MEILI, LISA R. (Voter ID number OH0013751356).
MEILI, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0013751251).

13034 COOPERMEADOW LN
LARKIN, BRITTANY M. (Voter ID number OH0021110835).
LARKIN, KELSIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022457390).
WENDLING, JARED KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0018908775).
WENDLING, KELLY R. (Voter ID number OH0020296126).

13035 COOPERMEADOW LN
KUNTZ, DIANE G. (Voter ID number OH0013751396).
KUNTZ, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0013751144).

13036 COOPERMEADOW LN
NUGENT, LORIE S. (Voter ID number OH0013804479).
NUGENT, THOMAS ABRAHAM (Voter ID number OH0013804683).

13037 COOPERMEADOW LN
KLEISER, LESLEY W. (Voter ID number OH0013751113).
KLEISER, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number OH0013751134).

13038 COOPERMEADOW LN
GARFIELD, DANIEL MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023016703).
GARFIELD, JANE B. (Voter ID number OH0013751124).
GARFIELD, M ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013751417).
GARFIELD, M ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021091509).

13039 COOPERMEADOW LN
TERSMETTE, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013941067).
TERSMETTE, TREVOR A. (Voter ID number OH0018177380).

1304 SHAKERDALE RD
GUGGENBERGER, CHRISTINA F. (Voter ID number OH0018839405).

13040 COOPERMEADOW LN
KAPLAN, DONALD (Voter ID number OH0013751138).
KAPLAN, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0013751140).
MATYAS, AIMEE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022549082).
MATYAS, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0022515668).

13041 COOPERMEADOW LN
SMITH, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0014029465).
SMITH, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013894941).
SMITH, KATHLEEN JANE (Voter ID number OH0021837931).
SMITH, MARGARET MARY (Voter ID number OH0023568443).

13042 COOPERMEADOW LN
GREIWE, NANCY S. (Voter ID number OH0013751048).
MARKOVITS, ALEXANDER K. (Voter ID number OH0023024580).
MARKOVITS, BILL B. (Voter ID number OH0013751047).

13043 COOPERMEADOW LN
MOCK, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0013751212).

13044 COOPERMEADOW LN
BRIDGEWATER, JOAN EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0013751341).
BRIDGEWATER, KALEY RAE (Voter ID number OH0020990115).
BRIDGEWATER, WESLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0013751344).

13045 COOPERMEADOW LN
GEORGE, ANDREA K. (Voter ID number OH0013751054).
GEORGE, GARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013751026).

13046 COOPERMEADOW LN
BASS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0013751064).

13047 COOPERMEADOW LN
PATEL, ARVIND H. (Voter ID number OH0013750958).
PATEL, SANGITA A. (Voter ID number OH0013751349).
PATEL, SANJAY A. (Voter ID number OH0013751302).

1305 SHAKERDALE RD
MURPHY, THOMAS WALTER (Voter ID number OH0013750136).
MURPHY, VERA L. (Voter ID number OH0013750001).

13052 COOPERMEADOW LN
SAMUELS, KAY MCKIBBEN (Voter ID number OH0013751369).
SAMUELS, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0013751211).

13053 COOPERMEADOW LN
MOFFAT, ELEANOR K. (Voter ID number OH0013751284).
MOFFAT, J GARY (Voter ID number OH0013751264).
MOFFAT, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0019725987).

13054 COOPERMEADOW LN
LEE, IK SUNG (Voter ID number OH0013751093).
LEE, YOUNG JA (Voter ID number OH0013751027).

13055 COOPERMEADOW LN
HOFFMAN, JAY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0023740279).
HOFFMAN, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023740288).

13056 COOPERMEADOW LN
BAUER, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022863405).
BAUER, PAUL GABRIEL (Voter ID number OH0022851567).
CALLIF, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0013751090).
CALLIF, LYNN S. (Voter ID number OH0013751086).

13057 COOPERMEADOW LN
ODRISCOLL, ERIC K. (Voter ID number OH0018645578).
ODRISCOLL, HOLLY N. (Voter ID number OH0014031223).

13058 COOPERMEADOW LN
DITZ, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020296342).
DITZ, ROBERT LANGE (Voter ID number OH0020295971).

13059 COOPERMEADOW LN
DEIHL, CYNTHIA OYASKI (Voter ID number OH0019609189).
DEIHL, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0019609194).

1306 SHAKERDALE RD
LUKER, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number OH0022082331).

13060 COOPERMEADOW LN
CROSBY, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013751042).
CROSBY, SUZANNE K. (Voter ID number OH0013751049).

13061 COOPERMEADOW LN
EAST, CHARLES BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0013642372).
EAST, SANDRA SHOEMAKER (Voter ID number OH0013641940).

13062 COOPERMEADOW LN
MILES, BETH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013757250).
MILES, JAMES LEE (Voter ID number OH0013757236).

13063 COOPERMEADOW LN
PIENING, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0013751384).
PIENING, KELLY M. (Voter ID number OH0013751031).
PIENING, MARY S. (Voter ID number OH0013751112).
PIENING, THERESA E. (Voter ID number OH0022312207).

13064 COOPERMEADOW LN
YENGO, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013751375).

13065 COOPERMEADOW LN
LEECH, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021083580).

13066 COOPERMEADOW LN
ALLISON, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0013750912).
ALLISON, ELIZABETH SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013750918).
ALLISON, SAMUEL REESE (Voter ID number OH0023014739).
ALLISON, SCHAFER S. (Voter ID number OH0021896318).

13067 COOPERMEADOW LN
BOTT, COURTNEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018536487).
BOTT, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0021460829).
GRUPP, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0019610438).

13068 COOPERMEADOW LN
DAVID, MARK M. (Voter ID number OH0013810717).

14 BEAUFORT HUNT LN
WRIGHT, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number OH0023134695).
WRIGHT, AREE (Voter ID number OH0020993339).
WRIGHT, SHANE M. (Voter ID number OH0020775973).

14 CREEKSIDE DR
MCLAWS MUMFORD, TWILA SUE (Voter ID number OH0022632226).
MUMFORD, MARK DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022632320).
WELTON, ALYSSA BROOK (Voter ID number OH0022845244).

14042 BOBWHITE CT
HOTEK, SARAH A. (Voter ID number OH0013751189).
HOTEK, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013751170).

14043 BOBWHITE CT
CADY, MARIE A. (Voter ID number OH0019768938).
MESSER, JENNIFER ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013750964).

14044 BOBWHITE CT
FITZ, JUNE C. (Voter ID number OH0013751166).
FITZ, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013751173).

14045 BOBWHITE CT
STANLEY, BERNADINE B. (Voter ID number OH0018986991).

14046 BOBWHITE CT
GLYNN, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number OH0023341687).
GLYNN, PETER J. (Voter ID number OH0023341691).

14047 BOBWHITE CT
DEMANIA, ARTHUR D. (Voter ID number OH0013751193).
DEMANIA, LENARDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013751194).

14049 BOBWHITE CT
SCHWARTZ, BEVERLY P. (Voter ID number OH0013751102).
SCHWARTZ, HARMON (Voter ID number OH0013751103).

15 BEAUFORT HUNT LN
MILLS, ASHLEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013751357).
MILLS, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0013751380).
MILLS, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013751180).

16 BEAUFORT HUNT LN
BERLING, COURTNEY E. (Voter ID number OH0019584976).
BERLING, GREGORY G. (Voter ID number OH0019584977).

17 BEAUFORT HUNT LN
RUSCHAU, ALEX WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023093631).
RUSCHAU, JEROLD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023027310).
RUSCHAU, LINDA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0023077663).

18 BEAUFORT HUNT LN
CHAUDHARY, HALEEM M. (Voter ID number OH0021224147).
CHAUDHARY, REKHA T. (Voter ID number OH0021812774).

19 BEAUFORT HUNT LN
ASCHER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023077821).
ASCHER, SUSAN BOYLAN (Voter ID number OH0023077760).

2 ABBINGTON RIDGE
BANFIELD, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number OH0021176771).
BANFIELD, MEGAN (Voter ID number OH0022991647).
REICHERT, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013734356).
REICHERT, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0013734476).

2 BEAUFORT HUNT LN
MUKAI, KEVIN KENJI (Voter ID number OH0021661167).
MUKAI, KRISTEN JONES (Voter ID number OH0021661186).
MUKAI, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0023462153).

2 CREEKSIDE DR
KOTWAL, RENU (Voter ID number OH0022740325).
MINHAS, ARJUN (Voter ID number OH0022467022).
MINHAS, RAJBIR S. (Voter ID number OH0022233683).

2 LARKING DR
THIBODEAUX, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0014038829).
THIBODEAUX, LOUIS CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0014054639).
THIBODEAUX, PATRICK LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0021932129).

2 STONE SNAIL LN
BUCCI, JOHN V. (Voter ID number OH0021641110).
BUCCI, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number OH0014040086).

20 TAULMAN ALY
BUSE, COREY BARRATT (Voter ID number OH0019168840).
BUSE, RAE KAHLE (Voter ID number OH0015996166).

2001 LAKE VIEW CT
ELLENBERGER, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0014039868).

2002 LAKE VIEW CT
ZENO, EDWIN T. (Voter ID number OH0014052579).
ZENO, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0014052488).

2003 LAKE VIEW CT
BAECKSTROM, MARIANNE (Voter ID number OH0021302174).
NEYER, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0014029384).

2004 LAKE VIEW CT
BURKE, HELEN SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0018536603).

2005 LAKE VIEW CT
TUCKER, VERA (Voter ID number OH0023685080).

2006 LAKE VIEW CT
VESER, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number OH0014022758).

2007 LAKE VIEW CT
DREIGON, JULIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0014033911).
FRESHLEY, MARGERY ANN (Voter ID number OH0014039917).

2008 LAKE VIEW CT
CHRISTINE, TREON M. (Voter ID number OH0013734580).

201 SHAKERDALE RD
BLOUNT, MARIANNE (Voter ID number OH0013752732).

202 SHAKERDALE RD
APPLEGATE, CHERYL G. (Voter ID number OH0013752921).
APPLEGATE, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013752918).

203 SHAKERDALE RD
CAMPBELL, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013752960).
CAMPBELL, WALLACE R. (Voter ID number OH0013752955).

204 SHAKERDALE RD
PARTIN, ADAM W. (Voter ID number OH0023451363).
PARTIN, DENA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023732187).

21 BEAUFORT HUNT LN
OKUM, BESS M. (Voter ID number OH0019610625).
OKUM, ERIC JASON (Voter ID number OH0019608856).

23 BEAUFORT HUNT LN
VERMA, ANIL (Voter ID number OH0022482185).
VERMA, MANDEEP (Voter ID number OH0022482184).

3 ABBINGTON RIDGE
CARMICHAEL, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number OH0022930040).
CARMICHAEL, GREGORY D. (Voter ID number OH0014040097).
CARMICHAEL, SARAH J. (Voter ID number OH0014040087).

3 BEAUFORT HUNT LN
SORENSEN, CATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023473793).
SORENSEN, ELIZABETH ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0023409396).
SORENSEN, ROBERT NYBERG (Voter ID number OH0023338272).

3 CREEKSIDE DR
LEE, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0013840921).
NORDLUND, CHRISTA F. (Voter ID number OH0013563000).
NORDLUND, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013840893).

3 GREEN MEADOW LN
CONDON, STEPHANIE LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0022152494).
STROMBERG, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0019610008).
STROMBERG, NORA K. (Voter ID number OH0023461902).
STROMBERG, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number OH0023871195).
STROMBERG, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0021640154).

3 LARKING DR
GHASSEMZADEH, ALI R. (Voter ID number OH0022721056).

3 STONE SNAIL LN
MESQUITA, JORGE M. (Voter ID number OH0021882932).

30 ARBORCREEK CT
HARRISON, DONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0013731367).
HARRISON, LAURA M. (Voter ID number OH0013731366).

3001 ARBORCREEK LN
MCCRATE, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013697471).
MCCRATE, RALPH J. (Voter ID number OH0013697472).

3002 ARBORCREEK LN
DRAKE, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0023024494).
DRAKE, MARGOT E. (Voter ID number OH0023024501).

3004 ARBORCREEK LN
WICKEMEYER, JUDITH C. (Voter ID number OH0013697003).

3005 ARBORCREEK LN
BRODERICK, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number OH0013824341).

3006 ARBORCREEK LN
SCHULTZ, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number OH0016286863).
SCHULTZ, IRENE L. (Voter ID number OH0016281923).

3007 ARBORCREEK LN
ANTLE, MARILYN H. (Voter ID number OH0018902209).

3008 ARBORCREEK LN
VOSS, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number OH0014002339).

3009 ARBORCREEK LN
KENRICH, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0019155665).

301 SHAKERDALE RD
CHAMBERLIN, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0013753078).
LUCAS, JOHN CLINTON (Voter ID number OH0023024553).

3010 ARBORCREEK LN
WILD, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0013920466).

3011 ARBORCREEK LN
CHANDLER, BEVERLY LUDWIG (Voter ID number OH0021861663).

3012 ARBORCREEK LN
PRESCOTT, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022630145).

3013 ARBORCREEK LN
ANDERSON, IRVINE H. (Voter ID number OH0013828176).

3014 ARBORCREEK LN
KOCH, DOLORES MAE (Voter ID number OH0014049283).
KOCH, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0014049282).

3015 ARBORCREEK LN
SOMERS, MARY HELEN (Voter ID number OH0014047639).
SOMERS, RALPH MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0014047929).

3016 ARBORCREEK LN
LEBLOND, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number OH0013731883).

3018 ARBORCREEK LN
ANDERSON, MARALYN DAWN (Voter ID number OH0014054355).
STEVENS, DAVID CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0023241007).
STEVENS, KATHLEEN MARY (Voter ID number OH0023473801).

3019 ARBORCREEK LN
HILKER, CATHRYN H. (Voter ID number OH0023816543).

302 SHAKERDALE RD
DWYER, BRIAN F. (Voter ID number OH0013753022).
DWYER, MARYELLEN F. (Voter ID number OH0013753023).

3020 ARBORCREEK LN, APT 6
KITE, MARGARET W. (Voter ID number OH0013731319).

3021 ARBORCREEK LN
DUPREE, HELEN S. (Voter ID number OH0013733384).

3022 ARBORCREEK LN
SEAMAN, MARTHA S. (Voter ID number OH0013734653).

3023 ARBORCREEK LN
RICHARDS, CAROLINE C. (Voter ID number OH0014038041).

3024 ARBORCREEK LN
MOORE, FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0013813341).
MOORE, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number OH0013813343).

3026 ARBORCREEK LN
PANDORF, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0013733765).

3027 ARBORCREEK LN
FRANK, MARLENE E. (Voter ID number OH0014002836).
FRANK, WALTER C. (Voter ID number OH0014002835).

3028 ARBORCREEK LN
DAUENHAUER, BERNARD PETER (Voter ID number OH0023077645).
FRIEDMAN, JEAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023077612).

3029 ARBORCREEK LN
CASSIDY, REBECCA HOULT (Voter ID number OH0013749219).
CASSIDY, SAMUEL M. (Voter ID number OH0013749221).

303 SHAKERDALE RD
UCKOTTER, MICHELE J. (Voter ID number OH0013749478).
UCKOTTER, RUSSELL F. (Voter ID number OH0013749374).

3030 ARBORCREEK LN
KAGLER, GAIL WHITEHEAD (Voter ID number OH0022429901).

3032 ARBORCREEK LN
BLAIN, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0016003640).

3034 ARBORCREEK LN
DENOON, DONNA B. (Voter ID number OH0013828474).

3035 ARBORCREEK LN
MOUNTJOY, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022432634).
MOUNTJOY, KATHLEEN MCMAHAN (Voter ID number OH0022431369).

3036 ARBORCREEK LN
HALBERSTADT, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number OH0013825972).
HALBERSTADT, THOMAS RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013825984).

3037 ARBORCREEK LN
KULESZA, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013754362).

3039 ARBORCREEK LN
DUNLOP MILLS, WILDA (Voter ID number OH0013825985).
MILLS, HOWARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013714583).

3040 ARBORCREEK LN
PRICKETT, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0013749369).
PRICKETT, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013749356).

3041 ARBORCREEK LN
UHRIG, MARY JUSTINE (Voter ID number OH0013809691).
UHRIG, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0013809682).

3042 ARBORCREEK LN
WILLIAMS, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0022639002).
WILLIAMS, PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0022638994).

3043 ARBORCREEK LN
SCOTT, CLARICE MILLER (Voter ID number OH0013985664).
SCOTT, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0013985640).

3044 ARBORCREEK LN
PROOPS, LAURA JANE (Voter ID number OH0023227092).

3045 ARBORCREEK LN
MCGRATH, LUELLA O. (Voter ID number OH0019607812).

3046 ARBORCREEK LN
SMITH, LIZABETH S. (Voter ID number OH0018271506).
SMITH, ZAN P. (Voter ID number OH0018187996).

3047 ARBORCREEK LN
ANSON, BARTON (Voter ID number OH0013805940).
ANSON, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013805948).

3049 ARBORCREEK LN
FREIBERG, ADRIANNE WILSON (Voter ID number OH0013587318).
FREIBERG, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013587054).

3050 ARBORCREEK LN
SMITH, GLENN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0021784569).

3051 ARBORCREEK LN
HESFORD, FRANK W. (Voter ID number OH0013751791).
HESFORD, MARILYN S. (Voter ID number OH0013751781).

3053 ARBORCREEK LN
CROSKEY, ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number OH0014037805).

4 BEAUFORT HUNT LN
SINGH, MANOJKUMAR S. (Voter ID number OH0020852743).
SINGH, NIHARIKA M. (Voter ID number OH0020852732).

4 BIRDHAVEN LN
HOYT, LAWRENCE KNIGHT (Voter ID number OH0013734577).

4 GREEN MEADOW LN
ANBIL, SURESH N. (Voter ID number OH0013922367).

4 LARKING DR
TRAMONTANA, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013741574).
TRAMONTANA, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0013745449).

4 STONE SNAIL LN
MARCIAN, DOUGLAS FRANK (Voter ID number OH0013731512).
MARCIAN, MARION LEE (Voter ID number OH0013731516).
WU, JEFFREY KAI (Voter ID number OH0023286793).
WU, MELISSA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023286787).

40 ARBORCREEK CT
HAMILTON, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0019194443).
HAMILTON, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0019194425).

40 WEST ST
MCCARTHY, CORA LORRAINE (Voter ID number OH0013753898).
MCCARTHY, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0013753887).

401 SHAKERDALE RD
BAUMANN, RALPH EARL (Voter ID number OH0013752652).
BAUMANN, SUZANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0020242526).

404 SHAKERDALE RD
GUVEN, AYNUR (Voter ID number OH0019988796).
SPITZ, PAUL H. (Voter ID number OH0022646972).

4104 LOCUST LN
BOSTROM, CARL V. (Voter ID number OH0013694656).
BOSTROM, JANET C. (Voter ID number OH0013694651).

4113 LOCUST LN
KETTLEHAKE, JANE E. (Voter ID number OH0013694667).
KETTLEHAKE, KATHERINE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019597914).
KETTLEHAKE, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0013694688).

4120 LOCUST LN
SINGER, LAURA E. (Voter ID number OH0021799931).
SINGER, LEONARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013694479).
SINGER, MELISSA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013694557).
SINGER, TOVA (Voter ID number OH0013694587).

4150 GLENDALE MILFORD RD
WILSON, RUTH E. (Voter ID number OH0013693827).

4160 GLENDALE MILFORD RD
BOWLING, LONNIE LONNER (Voter ID number OH0018700455).
FRYMAN, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013918493).

4168 GLENDALE MILFORD RD
TOMES, SAMUEL A. (Voter ID number OH0023762884).

4172 GLENDALE MILFORD RD
BRALEY, LACIE K. (Voter ID number OH0019991449).

4190 GLENDALE MILFORD RD
PATTERSON, JASON ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022316098).

4196 GLENDALE MILFORD RD
STUMP, DONALD HUGH (Voter ID number OH0021905579).

4200 GLENDALE MILFORD RD
ROGERS, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number OH0013694336).

4208 GLENDALE MILFORD RD
GUTIERREZ, DEBORAH FIELDS (Voter ID number OH0022698915).
VETTER, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0016016025).

4211 PEPPERMILL LN
MCNALLY, RYAN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013585263).
MING, GARY (Voter ID number OH0013695642).
MING, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0013695517).

4212 GLENDALE MILFORD RD
CHAO, DAVY (Voter ID number OH0014010351).

4214 PEPPERMILL LN
SOLOMON, ARLENE L. (Voter ID number OH0013695345).
SOLOMON, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0013695460).

4218 GLENDALE MILFORD RD
POETTKER, BETTY LOU (Voter ID number OH0013694260).
POETTKER, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0013694143).

4223 PEPPERMILL LN
FLETCHER, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0013695662).
FLETCHER, LORNA MAY (Voter ID number OH0023014771).
FLETCHER, ROSS S. (Voter ID number OH0021096204).
FLETCHER, ST JOHN ROSS (Voter ID number OH0013691902).

4224 GLENDALE MILFORD RD
ASHLEY, MATTIE M. (Voter ID number OH0022826373).

4235 PEPPERMILL LN
LEE, BENJAMIN KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0021002515).
LEE, CLAIRE R. (Voter ID number OH0013695602).
LEE, MATTHEW H. (Voter ID number OH0013695588).

4247 PEPPERMILL LN
MILLER, FREDERICK M. (Voter ID number OH0013695335).
MILLER, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0021834546).
MILLER, MARY KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0013695334).
MILLER, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number OH0019599038).

4248 GLENDALE MILFORD RD
FLEMING, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0023841952).
PARKER, SARAH A. (Voter ID number OH0019846729).

4254 PEPPERMILL LN
SRIVATSA, NEHA (Voter ID number OH0023730145).

4257 BERRYHILL LN
GALVIN, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number OH0013713601).
GALVIN, NICHOLAS C. (Voter ID number OH0022043484).
GALVIN, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013713596).

4259 PEPPERMILL LN
MITSNEFES, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021640272).
MITSNEFES, MARK (Voter ID number OH0013695403).
MITSNEFES, MISHA (Voter ID number OH0020322344).
SOROCHKINA, MARINA (Voter ID number OH0013695424).

4260 HUNT RD
MACVEIGH, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0013986754).
SOLER, CARMIN M CRUZ (Voter ID number OH0020231070).

4260 HUNT RD, APT 207
GIBSON, EUGENIA P. (Voter ID number OH0013694034).

4260 HUNT RD, APT 212
TAYLOR, AIDA C. (Voter ID number OH0013880670).

4260 HUNT RD, APT 223
CAIN, FREDRIC DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0022707034).

4260 HUNT RD, APT 314
UHLIANITSA, DZMITRY (Voter ID number OH0021548535).

4263 BERRYHILL LN
VINCENT, CAMERON THORNHILL (Voter ID number OH0022100996).
VINCENT, SARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022101042).

4266 BERRYHILL LN
JONES, FERN A. (Voter ID number OH0013695506).
JONES, MEGAN A. (Voter ID number OH0019896006).
JONES, TIM ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013695347).

4268 PEPPERMILL LN
SAMUEL, JONATHAN TODD (Voter ID number OH0020920095).
SAMUEL, PILAR M. (Voter ID number OH0020794551).

4269 BERRYHILL LN
FLEM, NANCY S. (Voter ID number OH0013695560).
FLEM, PER E. (Voter ID number OH0013695563).

4271 PEPPERMILL LN
PORTER, NORMA L. (Voter ID number OH0013695459).

4275 BERRYHILL LN
BEGLEY, DANIEL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013797290).
HAMILTON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013695461).
HAMILTON, DORIS F. (Voter ID number OH0013695462).
HAMILTON, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013695388).

4280 PEPPERMILL LN
YASGUR, DIANE I. (Voter ID number OH0013695509).
YASGUR, HOWARD V. (Voter ID number OH0013695490).

4281 BERRYHILL LN
WILLISON, KADY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021501641).
WILLISON, STUART A. (Voter ID number OH0015542240).

4283 PEPPERMILL LN
HILLIARD, LYNNE S. (Voter ID numb