Advertisement
Registered voters in
ZIP Code 45249

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site

Stop imposing U.S.A. tax laws on
Canadians in Canada.

Advertisement
Search all our genealogy sites:
Custom Search



1 MARINERS CV
SNIDER, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number OH0014048480).

10005 TRAIL LN
DICK, LOGAN M. (Voter ID number OH0019679213).
STEWART, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013964381).
STEWART, JADE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013964134).

10010 TRAIL LN
ALEMANY, MIGUEL (Voter ID number OH0018197605).
ALEMANY, MIGUEL ANTONIO (Voter ID number OH0023764942).
NATALI ALEMANY, RAQUEL M. (Voter ID number OH0020287253).

10015 TRAIL LN
GENTLE, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number OH0013811245).
MORIERA, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number OH0018167741).
PILJAN-GENTLE, ALYSSA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013811067).

10020 TRAIL LN
GOLDSTEIN, ALLAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013754278).
GOLDSTEIN, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number OH0013754407).

10025 TRAIL LN
JARNICKI, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number OH0013754522).
JARNICKI, OSCAR (Voter ID number OH0013754512).
JARNICKI, SARAH B. (Voter ID number OH0019608730).

10030 TRAIL LN
SWARTZ, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0013754807).
SWARTZ, MAX S. (Voter ID number OH0021754335).
SWARTZ, MELANIE P. (Voter ID number OH0020939574).
SWARTZ, SANDRA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013754827).

10035 TRAIL LN
MILLER, ANDERS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021153968).
MILLER, ARIANA M. (Voter ID number OH0023659617).
MILLER, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0013754328).
MILLER, DOMINIC M. (Voter ID number OH0021635498).
MILLER, MARTIN J. (Voter ID number OH0013754457).

10040 TRAIL LN
BRECKENRIDGE, ANDREW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023357853).
STECK, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013754954).
TUFTS, SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0014816463).

101 CANDLEWOOD CIR
KRISHNAMOORTHY, RAGHU (Voter ID number OH0022425083).
TRAPANI, KIMBERLY CALLOWAY (Voter ID number OH0022688089).
TRAPANI, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022686024).

101 COURTYARD CROSSING
GARRETT, KATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number OH0022630274).
GARRETT, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number OH0022625146).

102 COURTYARD CROSSING
WRIGHT, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0013751405).
WRIGHT, TERRENCE M. (Voter ID number OH0013751155).

10202 HIGHTOWER CT
CEDRONE, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023730213).
CEDRONE, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number OH0023730222).

10205 HIGHTOWER CT
WOODS, RUTH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013754198).

10207 HIGHTOWER CT
SIMS, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number OH0013754081).
SIMS, LINDA R. (Voter ID number OH0013754108).

10212 HIGHTOWER CT
WANG, QUAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019739286).
ZHOU, FANG LINDA (Voter ID number OH0020795705).

10213 HIGHTOWER CT
MCCLOSKEY, JEREMY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023078203).

10215 HIGHTOWER CT
ADAMS, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number OH0019763656).
ADAMS, BRIAN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0013819811).
ADAMS, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0015967507).

10217 HIGHTOWER CT
HOLT, SYNSEEAHRAY (Voter ID number OH0023633039).

10219 HIGHTOWER CT
WILLIAMS, DANIELLE DORGAN (Voter ID number OH0020419834).

10220 HIGHTOWER CT
JENNINGS, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0013754243).

10222 HIGHTOWER CT
RAWLS, MARRIA E. (Voter ID number OH0014013238).
WILLIAMS, RONNIE (Voter ID number OH0023151085).

10223 HIGHTOWER CT
MYERS, KENT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023022154).
MYERS, MICHELLE S. (Voter ID number OH0013701109).
MYERS, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0013989204).

10226 HIGHTOWER CT
BURKE, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0022550498).
VAN GYSEGHEM, MARCUS ADRIANUS (Voter ID number OH0023447962).

10228 HIGHTOWER CT
WILSON, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013754203).

10232 HIGHTOWER CT
MESSERSCHMIDT, TERI WOOD (Voter ID number OH0023811080).

10233 HIGHTOWER CT
GLOBOKE, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022775710).

10234 HIGHTOWER CT
JANICKI, ARTHUR A. (Voter ID number OH0015429178).
JANICKI, DIANE ANUSKIEWICZ (Voter ID number OH0015599466).
MORSE, JONATHAN TURNBULL (Voter ID number OH0019033315).
MORSE, SHERI LEE (Voter ID number OH0019671409).

10235 HIGHTOWER CT
PERRON, CLARA L. (Voter ID number OH0022306245).

10236 HIGHTOWER CT
HILL, MAHAILAH M. (Voter ID number OH0023785765).
HILL, TIFFANY BREANNA (Voter ID number OH0023708306).
REESE, DELORIS S. (Voter ID number OH0014016427).

10238 HIGHTOWER CT
REESE, AHNA L. (Voter ID number OH0022215079).

10240 HIGHTOWER CT
DOUGHERTY, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0013754047).
REESE, DARRELEE ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0020285663).

10242 HIGHTOWER CT
DECKNER, GEORG ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021215197).

10243 HIGHTOWER CT
DELORENZE, GINGER L. (Voter ID number OH0023665098).

10246 HIGHTOWER CT
ALVAREZ, VINCENT H. (Voter ID number OH0013754211).

103 CANDLEWOOD CIR
KAPLAN, RITA (Voter ID number OH0022668485).

103 COURTYARD CROSSING
KOPIN, SHELDON A. (Voter ID number OH0013827686).
KOPIN, VIVIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013827704).

104 COURTYARD CROSSING
TEPE, ABBIE M. (Voter ID number OH0020942383).
TEPE, LORIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0014051648).
TEPE, PATRICK ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0014051574).
TEPE, PATRICK R. (Voter ID number OH0014051771).

10401 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
HELLYER, CHARLENE C. (Voter ID number OH0014047833).
HELLYER, JAMES ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0014047848).

10401 SHADYSIDE LN
FELD, DEBBIE SUE (Voter ID number OH0014047845).

10402 SHADYSIDE LN
STELLER, DANA LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0014047960).
STELLER, JOY T. (Voter ID number OH0014047956).

10404 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
KLOFTA, GUS ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021075444).
KLOFTA, JACQUELINE L. (Voter ID number OH0014048053).
KLOFTA, TOM J. (Voter ID number OH0014047978).

10405 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
JONES, TIMOTHY H. (Voter ID number OH0014047720).

10406 SHADYSIDE LN
KILGORE, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0013788021).
KILGORE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013788025).

10407 SHADYSIDE LN
SUNIL, KSHEMA (Voter ID number OH0023318394).

10408 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
GRUENINGER, JEANETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0014047749).
GRUENINGER, MITCHELL E. (Voter ID number OH0014047710).

10409 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
KIRTLAND, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0020965084).
KIRTLAND, JAMES ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0014049985).
POPE, CHRISTOPER LEE (Voter ID number OH0018756877).
POPE, EMILY FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0023286680).

10410 SHADYSIDE LN
TENENHOLTZ, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0019890919).
TENENHOLTZ, CAROL S. (Voter ID number OH0014047965).
TENENHOLTZ, RICHARD BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0014047831).

10411 SHADYSIDE LN
NOURIE, COLIN L. (Voter ID number OH0014047874).
SINGER-NOURIE, SARAH L. (Voter ID number OH0014047790).

10412 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
KINZIE, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0014047624).
KINZIE, WANDA CREEKMORE (Voter ID number OH0014047608).

10415 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
SCHROEDER, LAURA ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0014048668).
SCHROEDER, MEGAN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022924708).
SCHROEDER, TERRANCE HENRY (Voter ID number OH0014048314).

10416 SHADYSIDE LN
PATEL, MALTI V. (Voter ID number OH0014047933).

10418 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
ZIMERMAN, ALON (Voter ID number OH0020964827).
ZIMERMAN, MATTHEW M. (Voter ID number OH0022526184).

10421 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
SHEWMON, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0014047762).
SHEWMON, LISA G. (Voter ID number OH0014048088).

10422 SHADYSIDE LN
MCLEAN, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0014048110).
MCLEAN, LAURA W. (Voter ID number OH0022287297).
MCLEAN, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0014048114).

10425 SHADYSIDE LN
MUNOZ, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0018536512).
MUNOZ, JOANNE MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0019145932).

10426 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
RICER, CHERYL STRICKLING (Voter ID number OH0014047997).
RICER, RICKY EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0023802404).

10428 SHADYSIDE LN
ROSS, KARLTON R. (Voter ID number OH0014047962).
ROSS, TAMMY F. (Voter ID number OH0014047980).

10429 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
PARKER, PAARAS H. (Voter ID number OH0020200939).
PARKER, SEAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013802598).

10433 SHADYSIDE LN
HOPKINS, ARTHUR R0LAND (Voter ID number OH0014047723).
HOPKINS, ARTHUR S. (Voter ID number OH0023688167).
HOPKINS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0014048010).
HOPKINS, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0014047730).

10436 SHADYSIDE LN
MORIN, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0014047678).
MORIN, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0014047654).

10437 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
WILSON, JAN E. (Voter ID number OH0014047644).
WILSON, TIMOTHY S. (Voter ID number OH0014047676).

10441 SHADYSIDE LN
SMITH, DAVID HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0014047983).
SMITH, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019647912).
SMITH, SHARON MURPHREE (Voter ID number OH0014047970).
SMITH, SHELBY B. (Voter ID number OH0021754382).

10442 SHADYSIDE LN
BERGE, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number OH0020287647).
BERGE, SHANA R. (Voter ID number OH0013735521).

10445 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
FRANKLIN, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0014047688).
FRANKLIN, ROGER L. (Voter ID number OH0014047634).

10448 SHADYSIDE LN
HARRIS, NATASHA E. (Voter ID number OH0013694342).

10453 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
WOODS, DARRYL L. (Voter ID number OH0013934945).
WOODS, LORI TAWANA (Voter ID number OH0013935185).

10453 SHADYSIDE LN
PURDY, DIANA R. (Voter ID number OH0014047830).
PURDY, ROBERT GERALD (Voter ID number OH0014047837).

10460 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
GROPPE, ERIKA L. (Voter ID number OH0015994268).
GROPPE, JASON D. (Voter ID number OH0019148015).

10461 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
DANNER, ERIC ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0014053859).
DANNER, KATHLEEN BELMONT (Voter ID number OH0014053658).

10464 SHADYSIDE LN
HEILE, KENNETH ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0014047748).
HEILE, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0014047744).

10465 SHADYSIDE LN
HONEYCUTT, ALLEN DWIGHT (Voter ID number OH0019074268).
HONEYCUTT, TAMRA M. (Voter ID number OH0014047979).

10468 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
BRINN, JANET Z. (Voter ID number OH0014047912).
BRINN, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0014047916).

10468 SHADYSIDE LN
OSWALD, ERIC ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0019814019).
OSWALD, LINDSAY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019850396).

10469 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
SCHNEIDER, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0014048017).

10469 SHADYSIDE LN
OSHEA, AMY LOURAY (Voter ID number OH0022777522).
OSHEA, JOHN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022643478).

10472 SHADYSIDE LN
FENTON, BEVERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0013821817).
FENTON, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0013821836).

10478 SHADYSIDE LN
WINTERS, ALFRED B. (Voter ID number OH0014047722).
WINTERS, BRIAN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0020946038).
WINTERS, DENISE A. (Voter ID number OH0013552540).
WINTERS, MICHELLE ALLAINE (Voter ID number OH0018253070).

10482 SHADYSIDE LN
SHRIMPTON, CARLA M. (Voter ID number OH0014047717).
SHRIMPTON, CHRISTIAN SPENCE (Voter ID number OH0014047743).

10485 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
REYNOLDS, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0020420803).
REYNOLDS, JULIANN R. (Voter ID number OH0014047632).

10485 SHADYSIDE LN
DUPRIEST, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0013752348).
JOHNSON, BELINDA C. (Voter ID number OH0014031332).

10486 SHADYSIDE LN
SMITH, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0014047728).
SMITH, SALLY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0014047882).

10489 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
LLOYD, NICOLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014048157).
LLOYD, STANLEY JOHN (Voter ID number OH0014048050).

10490 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
MILLER, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number OH0014047759).

10490 SHADYSIDE LN
DOSANI, AAMNA S. (Voter ID number OH0021155712).
DOSANI, ATIYA A. (Voter ID number OH0023607180).
DOSANI, MAJID A. (Voter ID number OH0014047726).
DOSANI, RUBINA MAJID (Voter ID number OH0014048021).
DOSANI, SANYA A. (Voter ID number OH0019725224).

10493 SHADYSIDE LN
WEBB, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0014047725).
WEBB, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0014047832).

10494 SHADYSIDE LN
ZAWATSKY, ANGELA B. (Voter ID number OH0014048071).
ZAWATSKY, ELIJAH DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023811167).
ZAWATSKY, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0014047858).

10496 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
BREWER, TAMARA L. (Voter ID number OH0013802905).
WILLIAMS, GEORGE ERIK (Voter ID number OH0013686692).

10497 HOPEWELLHILLS DR
GRIGGS, ESTHER D. (Voter ID number OH0014047690).
GRIGGS, PHILIP R. (Voter ID number OH0014048038).
HEIN, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019703359).
HEIN, SUSAN JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0019703349).

10497 SHADYSIDE LN
PANG, AARON K. (Voter ID number OH0022582785).
PANG, NELSON KUNGCHUEN (Voter ID number OH0021635542).
PANG, VICTOR (Voter ID number OH0014048033).

10498 SHADYSIDE LN
SCHEER, GARY E. (Voter ID number OH0014047760).
SCHEER, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number OH0021785926).
SCHEER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0014048104).

10499 SHADYSIDE LN
GERSTEMEIER, JOSEPH I. (Voter ID number OH0014047663).
GERSTEMEIER, MARYELLEN R. (Voter ID number OH0014047934).

105 CANDLEWOOD CIR
KEETER, MARGARET W. (Voter ID number OH0022846432).
KEETER, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0022845268).

10505 HOPEWOODS CT
KELLER, CHARLOTTE M. (Voter ID number OH0014047825).
KELLER, CHRISTINA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021993639).
KELLER, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0014047828).

10508 HOPEWOODS CT
MACDONALD, TRUDY J. (Voter ID number OH0014047643).
THOMAS, RETA J. (Voter ID number OH0019629079).
WADSWORTH, VICTORIA S. (Voter ID number OH0014048061).

10510 TANAGERHILLS DR
YELMGREN, CYNTHIA T. (Voter ID number OH0014048057).
YELMGREN, JACK E. (Voter ID number OH0023519769).
YELMGREN, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0014048095).

10514 HOPEWOODS CT
HINELINE, GINGER J. (Voter ID number OH0023262603).
HINELINE, PAIGE C. (Voter ID number OH0023761924).
HINELINE, SYDNEY K. (Voter ID number OH0023309646).

10518 TANAGERHILLS DR
HEADLEY, DAPHNE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0014047616).
MISKUS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0014048063).

10520 HOPEWOODS CT
GAYNOR, JOANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0014048121).
GAYNOR, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0019593214).
GAYNOR, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0014048134).

10520 TANAGERHILLS DR
HENRY, JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0019062234).
HENRY, JEFFREY BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0023041264).
HENRY, SYBIL E. (Voter ID number OH0018774201).
SATTERWHITE, CARL PRESTON (Voter ID number OH0023431525).
SATTERWHITE, DAWN JACQUELINE (Voter ID number OH0023431265).

10522 TANAGERHILLS DR
WALSH, FRANCES G. (Voter ID number OH0014048014).
WALSH, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0014048019).
WOLFSON, HOLLY CORBIN (Voter ID number OH0013756511).
WOLFSON, JOSHUA SETH (Voter ID number OH0013776774).

10526 HOPEWOODS CT
PAULY, GARY R. (Voter ID number OH0014048101).
PAULY, JUDITH J. (Voter ID number OH0014047931).

10529 HOPEWOODS CT
KREMP, DANIEL MARK (Voter ID number OH0014027613).
KREMP, EMILY A. (Voter ID number OH0014027324).

10530 HOPEWOODS CT
DELMORAL, LAURA REGINA LOPEZ (Voter ID number OH0019630529).
DELMORAL, RUBEN DARIO (Voter ID number OH0019629161).

10534 TANAGERHILLS DR
VELASQUEZ, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021038022).

10535 HOPEWOODS CT
CAGLE, LORI H. (Voter ID number OH0014047816).

10536 HOPEWOODS CT
SHAFFER, KUMSOON AN (Voter ID number OH0014047922).

10539 TANAGERHILLS DR
KIRKLAND, GREGORY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020082528).
KIRKLAND, TRUDIE DIBENE (Voter ID number OH0020116594).

10542 TANAGERHILLS DR
TELFORD, TERESA KAY (Voter ID number OH0018664034).
TELFORD, WALTER SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013984567).

10543 HOPEWOODS CT
WALLACE, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014047851).
WALLACE, ERNEST S. (Voter ID number OH0014047664).

10543 TANAGERHILLS DR
SMITHSON, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013808822).
SMITHSON, TARA D. (Voter ID number OH0013799123).

10544 HOPEWOODS CT
CHERNYAK, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0014048070).
CHERNYAK, JANE (Voter ID number OH0019631434).
CHERNYAK, MARIA (Voter ID number OH0014048073).

10546 TANAGERHILLS DR
JACKSON, CHRISTINA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020407932).
JACKSON, DONALD ELDREDGE (Voter ID number OH0019834672).

10547 TANAGERHILLS DR
RESNICK, CAROL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014047714).
RESNICK, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0014047686).

10549 HOPEWOODS CT
SIMPSON, JULIE R. (Voter ID number OH0021156039).
SIMPSON, TROY ROSS (Voter ID number OH0021484595).

10551 TANAGERHILLS DR
ARIETA, FRANCIS BURTON (Voter ID number OH0022715490).
ARIETA, MARCIA ALINE (Voter ID number OH0022706099).

10552 TANAGERHILLS DR
KAUFFMAN, RYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022487089).

10555 SWANSON CT
PARK, HENRY JASON (Voter ID number OH0022210370).

10556 TANAGERHILLS DR
MINSON, GILBERT JAY (Voter ID number OH0014047909).
MINSON, MELANIE T. (Voter ID number OH0014047910).

10558 SWANSON CT
PATEL, JITENDRAKUMAR M. (Voter ID number OH0014048138).
PATEL, KARTAVYA SHARAD (Voter ID number OH0020295075).
PATEL, MRUDALBEN J. (Voter ID number OH0016208690).

10558 TANAGERHILLS DR
REIS, ANNA CAITLIN (Voter ID number OH0020042708).
REIS, LEAH D. (Voter ID number OH0020877482).
REIS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013754348).
REIS, THERESA LIST (Voter ID number OH0013754635).

10560 TANAGERHILLS DR
NELTNER, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0021676158).
NELTNER, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019703081).
NELTNER, EILEEN D. (Voter ID number OH0019628400).

10563 SWANSON CT
LINVILLE, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0019075436).

10563 TANAGERHILLS DR
BRUCK, CHRISTOPHER EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013735548).
BRUCK, ELIZABETH REID (Voter ID number OH0013735536).
BRUCK, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0023604106).

10566 SWANSON CT
WINTERHALTER, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0015494171).
WINTERHALTER, REBECCA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014047807).
WINTERHALTER, VICTORIA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0015994730).

10566 TANAGERHILLS DR
RUSKIN, JULIE R. (Voter ID number OH0021366821).
RUSKIN, RICHARD SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021424220).

10567 TANAGERHILLS DR
HAYES, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number OH0014048078).
HUGHES, EMILY K. (Voter ID number OH0014048100).

10571 SWANSON CT
KOSSANYI, ATTILLA A. (Voter ID number OH0014048155).
KOSSANYI, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number OH0014048151).

10572 TANAGERHILLS DR
DECKNER, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0014047826).
DECKNER, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number OH0014047822).
JACOBSON, ROBERT STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0022781524).

10573 TANAGERHILLS DR
ESSIG, ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0014047842).

10574 SWANSON CT
HUGHES, JANET D. (Voter ID number OH0014047777).
HUGHES, PHILLIP L. (Voter ID number OH0014047764).

10577 TANAGERHILLS DR
HUANG, GANG (Voter ID number OH0023462299).
YAN, XIAOMEI (Voter ID number OH0021972202).

10579 SWANSON CT
WILMES, ROBERT ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0014047896).

10579 TANAGERHILLS DR
REID, JENNIFER G. (Voter ID number OH0021304092).
RUFF, DION A. (Voter ID number OH0021366840).

10580 TANAGERHILLS DR
BAILEY, BARBARA NAGALA (Voter ID number OH0013755622).
BAILEY, BLAIR WALLACE GREENE (Voter ID number OH0019128138).
BAILEY, WALTER ABBOTT (Voter ID number OH0013755627).

10581 TANAGERHILLS DR
MAHER, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0013755078).
MAHER, DAVID P. (Voter ID number OH0013755585).
MAHER, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0013755067).

10582 SWANSON CT
HOLT, E WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0014047913).
HOLT, JANET I. (Voter ID number OH0014047731).

10583 TANAGERHILLS DR
HOGENBIRK, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0022500604).
HOGENBIRK, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number OH0022152770).

10584 TANAGERHILLS DR
GROTE, KELLY E. (Voter ID number OH0013959808).
GROTE, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0023535533).

10587 SWANSON CT
HILL, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014051496).

10588 TANAGERHILLS DR
RUSCHMAN, GALEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013751358).
RUSCHMAN, JOAN F. (Voter ID number OH0013750886).
RUSCHMAN, JUSTINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023207566).

10590 SWANSON CT
WILLIAMS, JESSICA ANNIECE (Voter ID number OH0013980167).
WILLIAMS, MYRON ORLANDO (Voter ID number OH0013980173).

10592 TANAGERHILLS DR
SCHEAR, JEFFREY NEAL (Voter ID number OH0013755626).
SCHEAR, KATHY WRIGHT (Voter ID number OH0013755237).
SCHEAR, NEAL E. (Voter ID number OH0013755244).

10595 SWANSON CT
JACOB, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0014047903).
JACOB, NANCY O. (Voter ID number OH0014047908).

10596 TANAGERHILLS DR
CHANG, BAOHO (Voter ID number OH0019628639).
QIAN, HOLLY HUIQING (Voter ID number OH0019243987).

10597 TANAGERHILLS DR
LATORRE, ANGIE LODUCA (Voter ID number OH0023451097).
LATORRE, CARLOS EDUARDO (Voter ID number OH0023099553).

10598 TANAGERHILLS DR
AGDEPPA, ERIC DUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0021945087).

106 COURTYARD CROSSING
JONES, CAROL M. (Voter ID number OH0020420833).
JONES, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0020420834).

10600 ORINDA DR
FORTE, DONNA R. (Voter ID number OH0013755396).
PALMER, CHRISTIAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022488626).
PALMER, KRISTIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022488624).

10601 BRIDGEWATER LN
BLUNT, BRIAN HOLMES (Voter ID number OH0013754427).
HANSEL, CINDY M. (Voter ID number OH0013754747).

10602 BRIDGEWATER LN
KHAN, HADIA M. (Voter ID number OH0021856816).
KHAN, MOHSIN A. (Voter ID number OH0018581342).

10602 BUTTERCREEK LN
WALDEN, ELIZABETH LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0023729783).
WALDEN, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0013755617).
WALDEN, PAUL BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0013755112).

10602 DEERCREEK LN
FORD, JOHN WALTER (Voter ID number OH0023405443).
LIN, CHING YING (Voter ID number OH0020962012).

10603 BRIDGEWATER LN
BLAUT, UVAUNKA W. (Voter ID number OH0013754464).

10603 BUTTERCREEK LN
KROGER, BERNARD GERARD (Voter ID number OH0013755528).

10603 DEERCREEK LN
HALLOCK, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013755001).
HALLOCK, KURT ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0013755048).

10603 ORINDA DR
HEIST, BRENT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013755041).
HEIST, REBEKAH P. (Voter ID number OH0013755012).

10604 BRIDGEWATER LN
VISWALINGAM, KUMARAVELAN (Voter ID number OH0019654119).
VISWALINGAM, PRIYADARSHINI (Voter ID number OH0019609441).

10604 BUTTERCREEK LN
GILLESPIE, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0013755348).
GILLESPIE, LESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013755015).
GILLESPIE, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number OH0019157651).
GILLESPIE, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0021116798).

10604 ORINDA DR
BROXTERMAN, ROSE A. (Voter ID number OH0013755341).
BROXTERMAN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0013755343).

10604 WEIL RD
ARINGTON, MEAGAN ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0021243469).

10605 BUTTERCREEK LN
PROCTOR, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013755397).
PROCTOR, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0013755399).

10605 DEERCREEK LN
SLATTERLY, CATHY G0RDON (Voter ID number OH0013755331).
SLATTERLY, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number OH0013755517).

10605 ORINDA DR
PIENING, PAUL R. (Voter ID number OH0013755408).
PIENING, ROSE M. (Voter ID number OH0013755555).

10606 BUTTERCREEK LN
BERRY, ANDREA D. (Voter ID number OH0023723918).
CLARK, MARY S. (Voter ID number OH0013755224).

10606 DEERCREEK LN
SCHMIDLIN, AMY K. (Voter ID number OH0013755387).
SCHMIDLIN, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013755241).

10606 ORINDA DR
MARKS, ANGELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013755087).
MARKS, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013754976).
MARKS, GREYSON E. (Voter ID number OH0023300119).
MARKS, ZACHARY J. (Voter ID number OH0023860664).

10607 BUTTERCREEK LN
WILLIAMS, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013751811).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0013751800).
WILLIAMS, NATHAN PARK (Voter ID number OH0023437343).

10608 BUTTERCREEK LN
LOCKE, HANNAH M. (Voter ID number OH0023454469).
LOCKE, LISA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013753893).
LOCKE, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number OH0013755027).

10608 DEERCREEK LN
LASKOVICS, FREDERICK MARK (Voter ID number OH0013755631).
LASKOVICS, GINNY GEARY (Voter ID number OH0013755643).
LEBOEUF, RUTH E. (Voter ID number OH0014052033).

10608 ORINDA DR
JANSEN PAYNE, EMILY ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0021294198).
PAYNE, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0013958453).

10609 ORINDA DR
GIESLER, JENNIFER CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022460627).
GIESLER, WILLIAM BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0022649924).
KELLY MARTIN, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013755351).
MARTIN, VICTOR R. (Voter ID number OH0013755386).

10610 BUTTERCREEK LN
SAND, JANE FARRIS (Voter ID number OH0013755515).
SAND, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0013755524).

10610 ORINDA DR
VORPE, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0013755646).
VORPE, JULIA MAUK (Voter ID number OH0013755272).
VORPE, MEGAN EATON (Voter ID number OH0022649205).

10611 ORINDA DR
PARRISH, JANE E. (Voter ID number OH0013755274).
PARRISH, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0013755308).

10612 ORINDA DR
STEINEBREY, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013755085).
STEINEBREY, EDWIN P. (Voter ID number OH0013755412).

10613 ORINDA DR
ANDREWS, JENNIFER SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0020304678).
ANDREWS, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0013755391).
ANDREWS, WILLIAM TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0013755384).

10615 ORINDA DR
FAETH, BRETT (Voter ID number OH0021038390).
FAETH, JUDITH GEIST (Voter ID number OH0013755547).

10618 WEIL RD
ARINGTON, PHILIP B. (Voter ID number OH0015885548).
ARINGTON, RYAN A. (Voter ID number OH0023025593).

10625 WEIL RD
ODLEY, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0013754374).
ODLEY, SCOTT ALFRED (Voter ID number OH0016001199).

10627 WEIL RD
GUMM WHALEN, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number OH0013746878).
SCHWAB, NICHOLAS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022995827).
WHALEN, BRUCE M. (Voter ID number OH0013746861).
WHALEN, DEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013747200).
WHALEN, JACOB RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0013747103).

10629 WEIL RD
RINK, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number OH0019155726).
RINK, MARTIN D. (Voter ID number OH0019607904).

10633 WEIL RD
FISHER, BRENDA CAROL (Voter ID number OH0014022412).
FISHER, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number OH0014022411).
FISHER, CAROLYN DIANA (Voter ID number OH0023507611).

10636 WEIL RD
BUCCIERE, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number OH0013754731).
BUCCIERE, SALLIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013754268).

10639 WEIL RD
MAY, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013754520).
MAY, ETHAN S. (Voter ID number OH0023015192).
MAY, PATRICIA FRYDLAND (Voter ID number OH0013754385).
MAY, SARAH ABIGAIL (Voter ID number OH0022336053).

10642 WEIL RD
RUBIN, ALIPIO R. (Voter ID number OH0020118654).
RUBIN, MAGDALENA A. (Voter ID number OH0020118657).

10643 WEIL RD
FOSTER, BRANAN DEE (Voter ID number OH0022211721).
FOSTER, ELLA MAE (Voter ID number OH0019610248).
FOSTER, SHEILA L. (Voter ID number OH0019637722).
FOSTER, TONYA M. (Voter ID number OH0019610638).

10658 WEIL RD
LANGDON, ROSE C. (Voter ID number OH0013754545).

10662 WEIL RD
BERIGAN, BRENT W. (Voter ID number OH0013759721).
BERIGAN, SHANNON NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020284968).
MONTGOMERY, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022082360).

10673 WEIL RD
BUZEK, ALISON CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023872281).
BUZEK, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013754570).
BUZEK, KELLIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013754392).
BUZEK, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number OH0019610555).

10679 WEIL RD
SCANLAN, DALE G. (Voter ID number OH0013754710).

10685 WEIL RD
FEAD, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0013754689).
FEAD, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0013754560).

10693 WEIL RD
KANTER, FRED D. (Voter ID number OH0013754726).
KANTER, KATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0013754608).
KANTER, SOPHIE B. (Voter ID number OH0021641114).

10700 ESCONDIDO DR
SEARS, CECILLY SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0013762606).
SEARS, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number OH0020325948).
TATARKO, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0020420033).

10701 OLD POND DR
MIRANDE, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0023239844).
MIRANDE, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number OH0023519261).

10702 ESCONDIDO DR
CHANG, HUI TZU (Voter ID number OH0022201984).
TYE, JESSICA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021231504).
YAO, JEHNG JYUN (Voter ID number OH0021119803).

10704 ESCONDIDO DR
GUPTA, RAVI KUMAR (Voter ID number OH0020410716).
GUPTA, RUCHI (Voter ID number OH0020410666).

10704 OLD POND DR
VANBUREN, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013755301).
VANBUREN, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0013755282).

10705 ESCONDIDO DR
ZIELKE, HARRY R. (Voter ID number OH0013754648).
ZIELKE, MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0013754696).

10705 OLD POND DR
WALLACE, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0013755422).
WALLACE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013755273).

10706 ESCONDIDO DR
ABRAHAM, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0013754352).
ABRAHAM, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0013754346).

10708 ESCONDIDO DR
WESTENDORF, JEROME R. (Voter ID number OH0022482032).
WESTENDORF, SHELLEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022989635).

10708 OLD POND DR
DYKES, ADAM M. (Voter ID number OH0020835446).
DYKES, DANA MICHELLE HINES (Voter ID number OH0020806514).
ROSELLE, GARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013755254).

10709 ESCONDIDO DR
RAPP, KATHERINE SHOWER WALCH (Voter ID number OH0013598043).
RAPP, REN ANDERSON (Voter ID number OH0013996490).

10709 OLD POND DR
WEBBER, DANIEL RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022995014).
WEBBER, MELISSA SKOLNICK (Voter ID number OH0023058136).

10709 TRAILSIDE LN
HARRISON, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0013754603).

10710 ESCONDIDO DR
BENDER, ANNA JULIA (Voter ID number OH0013754337).
BENDER, ESTHER M. (Voter ID number OH0013754825).
BENDER, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0013754905).

10711 ESCONDIDO DR
TRUMPY, MATTHEW ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013922314).

10712 ESCONDIDO DR
GRANT, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number OH0020833918).
TWYFORD, MARCUS L. (Voter ID number OH0022633002).

10712 OLD POND DR
MCCLAIN, LAUREN GWEN (Voter ID number OH0019608980).
MCCLAIN, RYAN S. (Voter ID number OH0014034514).

10713 OLD POND DR
HU, JINWEI (Voter ID number OH0020519318).
HU, JOHN ZHONGZHI (Voter ID number OH0020659510).
HU, VICTOR YOUJIA (Voter ID number OH0023455344).
JIN, LEI (Voter ID number OH0020519312).

10714 ESCONDIDO DR
MILLS, CATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013750928).
REYNOLDS, KYLE STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0019660037).

10715 ESCONDIDO DR
MAJESKI, BAILEY KIANA (Voter ID number OH0023700167).
MAJESKI, TODD B. (Voter ID number OH0014040038).

10716 ESCONDIDO DR
LEVY, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number OH0013754628).
LEVY, LEAH S. (Voter ID number OH0013754550).

10716 OLD POND DR
MCGEEN, DIANE SUE (Voter ID number OH0013755052).
MCGEEN, PATRICK MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013755043).

10717 OLD POND DR
FEAGANS, IDA L. (Voter ID number OH0023673892).
PENDERGAST, BENJAMIN G. (Voter ID number OH0023509138).
PENDERGAST, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022715166).
PENDERGAST, DAWN (Voter ID number OH0013755603).
PENDERGAST, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0015586363).

10718 ESCONDIDO DR
HAASER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0020244041).
HAASER, FREDERIC GARDNER (Voter ID number OH0013754609).

10719 ESCONDIDO DR
ELLIS, MICHELLE LYNNE ROSENBAUM (Voter ID number OH0022801284).
ELLIS, SHELDON DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022782415).

10720 ESCONDIDO DR
FRASER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0019610044).

10720 OLD POND DR
BARANOWSKI, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number OH0015994923).
MCPHERSON, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0013752600).

10721 OLD POND DR
OH, EMELIA JANE (Voter ID number OH0021517511).
OH, HAN IL (Voter ID number OH0020943955).
OH, KATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023014776).
OH, KRISTIE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0020943947).

10722 ESCONDIDO DR
LOTZ, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013754842).
LOTZ, CONNOR R. (Voter ID number OH0021781500).
LOTZ, GARRETT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020677126).
LOTZ, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013754916).

10724 ESCONDIDO DR
MCNAMARA, ASHLEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0015895509).

10724 OLD POND DR
PRICE, GRANT HOLTON (Voter ID number OH0022715189).
PRICE, TODD H. (Voter ID number OH0018824712).
PRICE, TRACY R. (Voter ID number OH0019083382).

10725 ESCONDIDO DR
WILLIS, DONALD G. (Voter ID number OH0021111359).
WILLIS, KARA J. (Voter ID number OH0021111373).

10725 OLD POND DR
FILIPKOWSKI, CRAIG G. (Voter ID number OH0014017375).
FILIPKOWSKI, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013734179).

10726 ESCONDIDO DR
SUCKARIEH, ANDREW GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0022335659).
SUCKARIEH, GEORGE G. (Voter ID number OH0013742406).
SUCKARIEH, NANCY E. (Voter ID number OH0013742429).

10728 ESCONDIDO DR
GOPMAN, ARNOLD B. (Voter ID number OH0013754514).

10728 OLD POND DR
DICKINSON, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0019131643).
DICKINSON, MARIAN HOMAN (Voter ID number OH0022350447).
ZDENEK, ANUSUYA (Voter ID number OH0013755550).
ZDENEK, FERINAND F. (Voter ID number OH0013755544).

10729 ESCONDIDO DR
MITCHELL, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number OH0013626027).
MURRAY, REGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0015431544).

10729 OLD POND DR
BECKVONPECCOZ, MARIAN LARKIN (Voter ID number OH0013799751).
BYERS, CHARLIE M. (Voter ID number OH0023680211).
BYERS, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0022340567).
BYERS, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number OH0013755115).
BYERS, SHELLIE BECK (Voter ID number OH0013755180).

10732 OLD POND DR
SANGHANI, ANISHA HARSHAL (Voter ID number OH0022553185).
SANGHANI, HARSHAL SURENDRA (Voter ID number OH0022553186).

10733 OLD POND DR
MORGAN, STEPHANIE KAYE (Voter ID number OH0022364562).
MORGAN, TERESA K. (Voter ID number OH0013713576).

10736 OLD POND DR
MILLER, CARY T. (Voter ID number OH0013877870).
MILLER, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0013878081).

10751 MOSS HILL LN
HEARL, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number OH0013755074).
HEARL, MICHAELA MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0018765674).
HEARL, RAY E. (Voter ID number OH0013755120).

10754 MOSS HILL LN
NOIMAN, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0013755394).
WEINSTEIN, KRISTEN CAMINO (Voter ID number OH0018046925).
WEINSTEIN, MARK STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0015563213).

10755 MOSS HILL LN
HARTSEL, KAY E. (Voter ID number OH0013755201).

10758 MOSS HILL LN
GROUT, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number OH0019981563).
GROUT, SARAH ELIN (Voter ID number OH0022215379).
GROUT, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0019892547).

10759 MOSS HILL LN
SNYDER, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0013755377).
SNYDER, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0013755376).

10762 MOSS HILL LN
KERL, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013755105).
KERL, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0013755324).
KERL, LUCILLE M. (Voter ID number OH0013755321).

10763 MOSS HILL LN
HAMPSON, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0013755357).
HAMPSON, PAUL LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0013754988).
HAMPSON, RUTH JANE (Voter ID number OH0013755097).

10766 MOSS HILL LN
FOREST, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0014034693).
KAMPHAUS, TODD OWEN (Voter ID number OH0019903986).

10767 MOSS HILL LN
MCMILLEN, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0019145913).
MCMILLEN, LYDIA GAINES (Voter ID number OH0013755016).
MCMILLEN, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013755181).

10770 MOSS HILL LN
BERRY, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number OH0019855092).
BERRY, ELYSSA TRACY (Voter ID number OH0022680366).
BERRY, TRACY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019856603).

10772 TRAILSIDE LN
MILLER, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0013754564).
MILLER, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013754559).

10774 MOSS HILL LN
MUELLER, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number OH0013755389).

10780 KINGLET CIR
RUTHERFORD, GARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013921652).
RUTHERFORD, GARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013922129).
RUTHERFORD, JULIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013921246).

10780 TRAILSIDE LN
COOK, ADAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0018777954).
COOK, LYNDIE J. (Voter ID number OH0023196531).

10781 KINGLET CIR
GAMBILL, JOHN GRAHAM (Voter ID number OH0020946067).
GAMBILL, KAREN MCKAY (Voter ID number OH0020285616).
GAMBILL, MARK G. (Voter ID number OH0019587595).

10781 TRAILSIDE LN
SETTER, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0013754525).
SETTER, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0013754530).

10788 KINGLET CIR
SIMAN, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0013754995).
SIMAN, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013755605).

10789 KINGLET CIR
GULLETT, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013754907).

10789 TRAILSIDE LN
HARRISON, LIANA (Voter ID number OH0013754598).

10796 KINGLET CIR
FENG, ALEXANDER H. (Voter ID number OH0019608816).
FENG, LAURA (Voter ID number OH0019608779).
NGO, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number OH0023077198).
TRAN, KIM T. (Voter ID number OH0014831945).

10797 KINGLET CIR
HARMON, ANNA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0019837164).
HARMON, KEVIN SEAN (Voter ID number OH0021847014).
KIDDER STEMAN, ESTHER GRACE (Voter ID number OH0021292586).

10797 TRAILSIDE LN
FROMELL, KATHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013754928).
NESBITT, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0015265063).
NESBITT, KAREN FROMELL (Voter ID number OH0019867515).

10798 TRAILSIDE LN
KRAMER, DEBRA O. (Voter ID number OH0013754573).
KRAMER, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0013754253).

108 COURTYARD CROSSING
BACKSCHEIDER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013749248).
BACKSCHEIDER, G ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013749351).

10800 STOCKBRIDGE LN
DEMUTH, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021673157).
DEMUTH, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013755521).
DEMUTH, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0013755510).

10802 STOCKBRIDGE LN
TUCKER, JOEL RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013755044).

10803 STOCKBRIDGE LN
SUNG, HSIU SUN (Voter ID number OH0023455470).
SUNG, LUCY HUI SHENG (Voter ID number OH0013755332).
SUNG, WENJAY (Voter ID number OH0023860307).

10804 STOCKBRIDGE LN
KWA, ANNA S. (Voter ID number OH0021070818).

10805 STOCKBRIDGE LN
BEAUFAIT, AIMEE TUNNACLIFFE (Voter ID number OH0020805344).
BEAUFAIT, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0021978836).

10806 STOCKBRIDGE LN
BROWN, ADAM E. (Voter ID number OH0013755152).
BROWN, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023496055).
BROWN, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0018908718).

10807 STOCKBRIDGE LN
GUNTER, ERIC MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019804649).
GUNTER, JOEL B. (Voter ID number OH0013755531).
GUNTER, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0023413729).
GUNTER, STEPHANIE KAY (Voter ID number OH0022799017).
GUNTER, THERESA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013755514).

10808 STOCKBRIDGE LN
HOGAN, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0013763896).
MARSH, CHARLES DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013764101).
MARSH, MADELINE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023708756).

10809 STOCKBRIDGE LN
HAAS, DEBRA E. (Voter ID number OH0013755416).
HAAS, MAURICE A. (Voter ID number OH0015987705).

10810 STOCKBRIDGE LN
ERCEG, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0013755354).
ERCEG, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013755333).

10811 STOCKBRIDGE LN
BALENT, MAUREEN E. (Voter ID number OH0019609365).
BALENT, PAUL M. (Voter ID number OH0020100397).

10812 STOCKBRIDGE LN
BHATT, DAXA (Voter ID number OH0013755327).

10813 STOCKBRIDGE LN
SPONSELLER, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0013578884).
SPONSELLER, MELINDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013578990).

10814 STOCKBRIDGE LN
WASIELEWSKI, MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0013755347).

10815 STOCKBRIDGE LN
KAHL, BRIAN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022430606).
KAHL, KRISTINE FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0022430019).

10856 BROMWELL LN
FRIED, AARON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019610238).
FRIED, AVA S. (Voter ID number OH0013755338).
FRIED, JOEL R. (Voter ID number OH0013755336).

10857 BROMWELL LN
GAZDIK, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0013755277).

10862 BROMWELL LN
BURNS, ETHAN (Voter ID number OH0022222652).
BURNS, JANET A. (Voter ID number OH0013755477).
BURNS, LAUREL ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023648667).
BURNS, TERENCE F. (Voter ID number OH0013755492).

10863 BROMWELL LN
PAUL, BONNIE R. (Voter ID number OH0013755380).
PAUL, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013755370).

10868 BROMWELL LN
WARNER, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0013755435).
WARNER, ERIC A. (Voter ID number OH0013755659).
WARNER, VICTOR D. (Voter ID number OH0013755452).

10869 BROMWELL LN
GROENE, BARBARA RADER (Voter ID number OH0013755461).
GROENE, THOMAS GERARD (Voter ID number OH0013755235).
RADER, BENJAMIN S. (Voter ID number OH0023552306).

10874 BROMWELL LN
RICKERT, JEREMY K. (Voter ID number OH0013710243).

109 CANDLEWOOD CIR
TRENZ, JANE S. (Voter ID number OH0013742327).
TRENZ, PAUL R. (Voter ID number OH0013742396).

10900 YORKWAY LN
FATTA, GEORGE P. (Voter ID number OH0013755218).
FATTA, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number OH0013755197).

10910 YORKWAY LN
HUCHISON, JAMES CASEY (Voter ID number OH0021802420).
HUCHISON, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0019609400).
HUCHISON, VERONICA J. (Voter ID number OH0019607898).

10911 YORKWAY LN
TOLOS, EMILY (Voter ID number OH0019732122).
TOLOS, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0013755426).

10920 YORKWAY LN
HOPKINS, CYNTHIA DICOCCO (Voter ID number OH0013755221).
KUENNEMEIER, ERIC D. (Voter ID number OH0013755633).

11 VINTAGE WALK
BERRE, CYNTHIA FRIEND (Voter ID number OH0013731723).
BERRE, EDGAR LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0013732008).

110 COURTYARD CROSSING
SULLIVAN, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0019609812).
SULLIVAN, JUANITA T. (Voter ID number OH0019609883).

11023 GRANDSTONE LN
WELSH, JEFFREY WALLACE (Voter ID number OH0023022693).

11027 GRANDSTONE LN
NELSON, BARRY RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013754323).

11030 GRANDSTONE LN
MOTLEY, JENNY MCELHOSE (Voter ID number OH0013811176).
MOTLEY, WILLIAM WALKER (Voter ID number OH0013811170).

11031 GRANDSTONE LN
MIRLISENA, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0021139809).
MIRLISENA, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0013754823).
MIRLISENA, REBECCA Y. (Voter ID number OH0013754809).

11034 GRANDSTONE LN
BUTT, HAFZAH MUEENUDDIN (Voter ID number OH0020959771).
BUTT, SAUD (Voter ID number OH0020959780).

11035 GRANDSTONE LN
SYKES, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0013754441).
SYKES, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number OH0019607925).
SYKES, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013754429).

11038 GRANDSTONE LN
BOLT, JANINE E. (Voter ID number OH0023489092).
BOLT, WILLIAM Z. (Voter ID number OH0023489146).
CHURCH, ALBERT MICKEY (Voter ID number OH0020103019).
CHURCH, LISA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021085050).

11039 GRANDSTONE LN
STAADEKER, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0013754708).

11042 GRANDSTONE LN
SCHROEDER, GEOFFRY DURSTON (Voter ID number OH0021759403).
SCHROEDER, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0021175894).

11043 GRANDSTONE LN
ALAM, MASROOR (Voter ID number OH0021156120).
ALAM, UMAMA U. (Voter ID number OH0022149958).

11046 GRANDSTONE LN
SHEPHERD, THOMAS CLAYTON (Voter ID number OH0022556235).

11047 GRANDSTONE LN
LEIGHTON, CONSTANCE G. (Voter ID number OH0013754683).
LEIGHTON, GERALD LEE (Voter ID number OH0013754691).

11055 GRANDSTONE LN
ROHNER, DEBORAH JO (Voter ID number OH0013625958).

11059 GRANDSTONE LN
PUDIPEDDI, SWAPNA (Voter ID number OH0023460397).

11063 GRANDSTONE LN
KERSTINE, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number OH0013829023).
KERSTINE, SIMONE B. (Voter ID number OH0013829019).

11066 GRANDSTONE LN
CRONE, KERRY R. (Voter ID number OH0013896074).
CRONE, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013895975).

11088 SNIDER RD
HUFF, DOROTHY (Voter ID number OH0015999695).
HUFF, PAUL H. (Voter ID number OH0015958432).
HUFF, RODNEY P. (Voter ID number OH0014048586).

11098 SNIDER RD
SMITH, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020189192).
SMITH, HARRELL L. (Voter ID number OH0019958535).

111 CANDLEWOOD CIR
STONEBURNER, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number OH0020834437).
STONEBURNER, SANDRA H. (Voter ID number OH0020834431).

11100 BROOKBRIDGE DR
BROOKS MANOS, LYN A. (Voter ID number OH0015672761).
MANOS, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0014028801).

11100 KUERTZMILL DR
GREINER, CAREY A. (Voter ID number OH0013759326).
GREINER, KENNETH JASON (Voter ID number OH0016000516).

11102 BROOKBRIDGE DR
BOCHNER, ALEC DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021347261).
BOCHNER, GLENN P. (Voter ID number OH0014028979).
BOCHNER, ZOE YALE (Voter ID number OH0022420388).
NEEMAN, NELLIE (Voter ID number OH0023453861).

11103 KUERTZMILL DR
AHMED, JAHAN ARA SAEED (Voter ID number OH0021163115).
AHMED, SAEED (Voter ID number OH0021417543).
SAEED, AMAL SHEHZAD (Voter ID number OH0023750608).
SAEED, AMBREEN SAMIE (Voter ID number OH0021155587).
SAEED, MYRA S. (Voter ID number OH0022091896).
SAEED, SHEHZAD AHMED (Voter ID number OH0021156729).

11104 BROOKBRIDGE DR
GOETZ, MARY S. (Voter ID number OH0023729754).
ROSAS, CLARISSA ENID (Voter ID number OH0013858578).
VIZCAINO, ELISEO GREGORIO (Voter ID number OH0021796593).
VIZCAINO, ELISEO L. (Voter ID number OH0013858574).

11104 KUERTZMILL DR
DONOVAN, MARGARET LAUGHLIN (Voter ID number OH0020089044).
DONOVAN, STUART L. (Voter ID number OH0014028980).
ROGERS, LYNN M. (Voter ID number OH0014028917).

11105 BROOKBRIDGE DR
GREENBERGER, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number OH0014028968).
GREENBERGER, KAREN KRAUS (Voter ID number OH0014029009).

11109 KUERTZMILL DR
JOSHI, BHUPEN K. (Voter ID number OH0014028911).
JOSHI, DOROTHY DOLL (Voter ID number OH0014028866).
JOSHI, NEHA B. (Voter ID number OH0014028788).

11109 MARLETTE DR
IOUDINA, VALENTINA I. (Voter ID number OH0019155660).
SOROKIN, DMITRI V. (Voter ID number OH0015433238).
SOROKIN, VIKTOR D. (Voter ID number OH0015999387).

11110 BROOKBRIDGE DR
AGGARWAL, DEEPAK (Voter ID number OH0023640334).
AGGARWAL, SOWMYA SIDHIKA (Voter ID number OH0023022776).

11110 SNIDER RD
RAYMOND, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0014048774).

11111 BROOKBRIDGE DR
MARSLAND, CINDY L. (Voter ID number OH0020005429).
MCNAMARA MARSLAND, ALISON (Voter ID number OH0023677631).
MCNAMARA, MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0019945687).

11112 MARLETTE DR
TRIMBATH, CAROL O. (Voter ID number OH0014028981).
TRIMBATH, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0014028933).

11115 MARLETTE DR
BEESON, DON E. (Voter ID number OH0014028970).
BEESON, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0014028961).

11116 KUERTZMILL DR
MICHAEL, GHADA (Voter ID number OH0014028848).
MICHAEL, MARK (Voter ID number OH0014028941).
MICHAEL, NATALIE N. (Voter ID number OH0023749439).

11118 MARLETTE DR
STUDER, BRAD R. (Voter ID number OH0023195680).

11121 KUERTZMILL DR
GUTIERREZ, ISELA (Voter ID number OH0023022067).
GUTIERREZ, MANUEL (Voter ID number OH0021490202).
RAMIREZ, ISELA (Voter ID number OH0021326491).
ZANELLA, JOSE GUTIERREZ (Voter ID number OH0021367225).

11121 MARLETTE DR
AMSTER, KAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0014028902).
AMSTER, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0019688425).
JURMA, KATHERINE ROSA BELL (Voter ID number OH0023276805).

11122 BROOKBRIDGE DR
JONES, PEGGY WILLIAMSON (Voter ID number OH0022669386).
MILLAR, CAMILLA HALL (Voter ID number OH0022737403).
MILLAR, D ANDERSON (Voter ID number OH0022707326).

11124 MARLETTE DR
BROWN, JORDAN E. (Voter ID number OH0021833087).
BURWINKEL, JEFFREY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023025990).
BURWINKEL, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023025992).
BURWINKEL, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023252535).
BURWINKEL, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number OH0023025993).
HEMMELGARN, LORI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023015788).
WATERS, JESSICA MAE (Voter ID number OH0023449807).

11127 MARLETTE DR
RIVET, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0014028924).
RIVET, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0014028995).

11132 KUERTZMILL DR
DALY, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0014028862).
DALY, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number OH0014028860).

11132 MARLETTE DR
LAFAY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0014029103).
LAFAY, VICTOR S. (Voter ID number OH0014029104).

11133 KUERTZMILL DR
KHATANA, SONYA S. (Voter ID number OH0014028895).

11135 GRANDSTONE LN
LANE, PATRICIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021415636).
WHITESIDE, JAMES LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0022337584).
WHITESIDE, KAREN GERETTE (Voter ID number OH0022503709).

11135 MARLETTE DR
SCHWAEGERLE, CODY T. (Voter ID number OH0021348241).
SCHWAEGERLE, GARY G. (Voter ID number OH0014029003).
SCHWAEGERLE, LINDA A. (Voter ID number OH0014028989).

11143 MARLETTE DR
CAUDILL, KRISTINA KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0021385506).
CAUDILL, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0014029028).
CAUDILL, SAM S. (Voter ID number OH0021967735).
CAUDILL, TINA BLUM (Voter ID number OH0014029117).

11149 MARLETTE DR
HORN, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0014028966).
HORN, KAROLYN STERNBERG (Voter ID number OH0018988982).
HORN, THELMA (Voter ID number OH0014028944).

11149 SNIDER RD
KRAMER, PAUL S. (Voter ID number OH0015636723).

11150 SNIDER RD
HAMMER, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0013837526).
HAMMER, RICHARD STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0014051426).
HAMMER, SAMANTHA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0021348345).
HAMMER, SHANNON NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020957471).

11152 TERWILLIGERS HILL CT
KWAN, FLORENCE K. (Voter ID number OH0014054682).
KWAN, STANLEY SHUI HING (Voter ID number OH0014054671).

11155 MARLETTE DR
CRABILL, CLARK V. (Voter ID number OH0014028964).
CRABILL, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0014028991).
CRABILL, TOMMY V. (Voter ID number OH0019045472).

11155 TERWILLIGERS HILL CT
WASHINGTON, AL L. (Voter ID number OH0014054624).
WASHINGTON, MONICA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0014054626).

11157 SNIDER RD
PATHMARAJAH, RAJARATNAM (Voter ID number OH0020830458).
PATHMARAJAH, SIVANI (Voter ID number OH0019628869).

11158 MARLETTE DR
BRYCE, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number OH0014028965).
BRYCE, SUZANNE H. (Voter ID number OH0014028826).

11158 TERWILLIGERS HILL CT
SCHIFFER, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0014054623).
SCHIFFER, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0014054659).

11160 BROOKBRIDGE DR
MIRKOS, STEVE J. (Voter ID number OH0013947476).

11162 SNIDER RD
BELL, OLIVIA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022663508).

11164 MARLETTE DR
MCCOY, ERIKA ALEXIS (Voter ID number OH0023033173).
MCCOY, RYAN EVAN (Voter ID number OH0023033171).

11164 TERWILLIGERS HILL CT
HARRISON, FRANK ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022793981).
HARRISON, VALERIE FIGON (Voter ID number OH0022793816).

11166 TERWILLIGERS HILL CT
ORNDORFF, JOANNE R. (Voter ID number OH0014054662).
ORNDORFF, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0014054649).

11168 TERWILLIGERS HILL CT
ROBERTSON, ELIZABETH K. (Voter ID number OH0014054608).
ROBERTSON, HAROLD EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0014054647).
ROBERTSON, JENNIFER ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021494672).
ROBERTSON, KATHERINE G. (Voter ID number OH0023834319).
ROBERTSON, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0022204543).
ROBERTSON, SARA E. (Voter ID number OH0023018504).

11170 SNIDER RD
RUBIN, ANGELIQUE D. (Voter ID number OH0014054374).
RUBIN, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0014054544).

11171 MARLETTE DR
LANDIS, NAOMI RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0021171452).
MEIROVICH, MAURICE GERALD (Voter ID number OH0023722521).
SLOAN, ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022338484).
SLOAN, KYLE JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0022419415).

11173 BROOKBRIDGE DR
BOLOTIN, JAY A. (Voter ID number OH0014028926).
BOLOTIN, STACEY A. (Voter ID number OH0014028919).

11174 MARLETTE DR
BRABENDER, JILLIAN MARY (Voter ID number OH0021757399).
BRABENDER, PETER KYLE (Voter ID number OH0021754125).
LIPSEY, JAMES AVERY (Voter ID number OH0019629222).
LIPSEY, JOAN A. (Voter ID number OH0014028835).
LIPSEY, JONATHAN BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0018667242).
LIPSEY, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number OH0014028857).

11174 SNIDER RD
FORRESTER, BRUCE I. (Voter ID number OH0013751830).
FORRESTER, KATHLEEN D. (Voter ID number OH0013751554).
FORRESTER, LESLEY K. (Voter ID number OH0013752028).

11174 TERWILLIGERS HILL CT
WIESENBERG, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0021179072).
WIESENBERG, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019945205).
WIESENBERG, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0014054621).
WIESENBERG, KEITH (Voter ID number OH0014054640).
WIESENBERG, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0021406665).

11176 BROOKBRIDGE DR
JURAN, MERYL K. (Voter ID number OH0014028999).
JURAN, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0014029088).

11178 SNIDER RD
WALDEN, ANGELA Y. (Voter ID number OH0020406862).
WALDEN, CARL J. (Voter ID number OH0013795663).
WALDEN, JOCELYN (Voter ID number OH0022193111).

11179 MARLETTE DR
MONTGOMERY, MATTHEW P. (Voter ID number OH0014833508).
MONTGOMERY, PATRICK L. (Voter ID number OH0014029075).
MONTGOMERY, SUZANNE R. (Voter ID number OH0014029076).

11180 TERWILLIGERS HILL CT
GRAY, CAROLYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0020994025).
GRAY, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0015958667).

11186 TERWILLIGERS HILL CT
KUREMSKY, CAROLINE JENAWAY (Voter ID number OH0023842040).
KUREMSKY, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0014054656).
KUREMSKY, WENDY L. (Voter ID number OH0014054650).

11187 MARLETTE DR
MANDOS, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0014028955).

11188 TERWILLIGERS HILL CT
RAUEN, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number OH0013711832).
RAUEN, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number OH0019031396).

11190 TERWILLIGERS HILL CT
EVANS, JANELLE MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0022061619).
LACEY, TIMOTHY CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022208189).

11192 SNIDER RD
CEVIK, BURAK (Voter ID number OH0022504147).
CEVIK, GULEN (Voter ID number OH0022424889).

11192 TERWILLIGERS HILL CT
LEDER, CHRISTINA JOANN (Voter ID number OH0022865066).
LEDER, STEVEN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023297981).

11194 SNIDER RD
KROMER, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number OH0014048448).
KROMER, PAMELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014048459).

11194 TERWILLIGERS HILL CT
GUTHRIE, DIANA (Voter ID number OH0014054645).
GUTHRIE, SAMUEL D. (Voter ID number OH0014054633).

11195 MARLETTE DR
CUNNINGHAM, ANDREW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020869049).
CUNNINGHAM, JOANNE LEY (Voter ID number OH0014029082).
CUNNINGHAM, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0014028837).
CUNNINGHAM, SARAH FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0022790462).

112 VILLAGE GATE LN
DEWEY, JANE D. (Voter ID number OH0013733526).
DEWEY, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0013733520).

11200 GRANDON RIDGE CIR
COVERT, GEOFFREY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013754420).
MYERS, KIMBERLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023599189).
MYERS, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0023604345).

11203 IRONWOOD CT
MILES, ELLYN M. (Voter ID number OH0014028978).
MILES, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number OH0014029045).

11203 MARLETTE DR
FISCHER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0014028828).
FISCHER, GRETCHEN EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0021756139).
FISCHER, JACOB DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0021905071).
FISCHER, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023685350).
FISCHER, MARGARET S. (Voter ID number OH0014029040).

11204 ACREWOOD DR
DURAND, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013753976).
DURAND, KAREN K. (Voter ID number OH0013754067).
DURAND, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number OH0013754193).

11205 ACREWOOD DR
KING, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number OH0013627455).
KING, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013754112).
VUOTTO, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022773881).

11205 BROOKBRIDGE DR
SCHEROCMAN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0014028831).
WEEKS, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number OH0023643842).

11205 GRANDON RIDGE CIR
NARENDRAN, MAMATA VIVEK (Voter ID number OH0019086066).
NARENDRAN, NAKUL (Voter ID number OH0023014745).
NARENDRAN, VIVEK (Voter ID number OH0019086060).

11206 TERWILLIGERS RUN DR
YOCK, GREGORY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0015430090).
YOCK, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0013754252).
YOCK, JOYCE S. (Voter ID number OH0013754204).

11209 MARLETTE DR
COMBS, KRISTIN E. (Voter ID number OH0023843401).
HILLMAN, GANNON WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0022190828).
MCCLELLAN, KIYANA ALICIA (Voter ID number OH0022334336).

11209 SNIDER RD
BRADY, WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0019608800).
DODSON, IMAN D. (Voter ID number OH0020659526).

11210 IRONWOOD CT
BRANNIGAN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0014029008).

11210 MONTGOMERY RD
HILDEBRANT, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0021781707).

11210 SNIDER RD
DUMOND, ANDREW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0015614791).
DUMOND, EMILY DIANNE (Voter ID number OH0014048705).

11210 TERWILLIGERS RUN DR
SCHLOSSER, JON K. (Voter ID number OH0018679170).
SCHLOSSER, KAREN STECZ (Voter ID number OH0013693504).
SCHLOSSER, MADISON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023041340).

11211 ACREWOOD DR
JUERGENS, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0013753955).
JUERGENS, GRACE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013754196).
JUERGENS, JERROLD O. (Voter ID number OH0013754101).
JUERGENS, MEREDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013754237).

11212 BROOKBRIDGE DR
WRIGHT, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0023309314).

11212 MARLETTE DR
ROLLINS, BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0018824566).
ROLLINS, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022789813).
ROLLINS, DAVID KENT (Voter ID number OH0014018793).
ROLLINS, JONATHAN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023014817).
ROLLINS, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014018809).

11214 TERWILLIGERS RUN DR
BAKER, AMELIA E. (Voter ID number OH0013754162).
BAKER, DENNIS C. (Voter ID number OH0013754179).

11215 BROOKBRIDGE DR
CAHOON, JESSICA (Voter ID number OH0022378498).
KERRY, ALISON JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0023586509).
KERRY, CADE GARREN (Voter ID number OH0022275600).
KERRY, DAVID G. (Voter ID number OH0014028861).
KERRY, MELANIE F. (Voter ID number OH0014028883).

11215 MARLETTE DR
BECKER, ANDREW EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021421132).
BECKER, STEPHANIE P. (Voter ID number OH0021344539).

11216 GIDEON LN
BAKER, DOREEN SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0013695933).
BAKER, STUART BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0013692302).
REINHART, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018581571).

11217 GRANDON RIDGE CIR
MCGUIRE, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0013749537).
WRIGHT, MICHAEL STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0022011130).
WRIGHT, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0019033514).

11218 TERWILLIGERS RUN DR
WEISS, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0015992127).
WEISS, MELISSA D. (Voter ID number OH0013754219).

11220 ACREWOOD DR
HUGHES, JACKSON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023183938).
HUGHES, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013754083).
HUGHES, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0013754075).

11220 BROOKBRIDGE DR
STOUFFER, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number OH0014028938).

11220 MARLETTE DR
DRAYER, DEBORAH MARIE FAUST (Voter ID number OH0013745313).
DRAYER, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013745307).

11221 ACREWOOD DR
HORNING, ALLI C. (Voter ID number OH0023602154).
HORNING, JACQUELYN L. (Voter ID number OH0013754010).
HORNING, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0013753992).

11221 GRANDON RIDGE CIR
LANGENDERFER, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number OH0019133920).
LANGENDERFER, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013743872).

11221 MARLETTE DR
BERNARD, COURTNEY ESTES (Voter ID number OH0021792243).
BERNARD, EDWARD JACK (Voter ID number OH0021685676).
LEFEVERS, CATHRYN E. (Voter ID number OH0016567110).
LEFEVERS, JON KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0013801682).

11221 MONTGOMERY RD
SEDZIOL, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0019938853).
SEDZIOL, MELISSA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0015428301).

11221 TERWILLIGERS RUN DR
KALUBA, ADAM T. (Voter ID number OH0021551136).
KALUBA, KIMIYA RENE (Voter ID number OH0020605242).
KALUBA, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0013754025).
KALUBA, TRACEY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013754022).

11222 MONTGOMERY RD
WHITTENBARGER, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0014047477).
WHITTENBARGER, JAMES NEIL (Voter ID number OH0014047478).

11222 SNIDER RD
ENGELHART, ALEXANDRA G. (Voter ID number OH0021156026).
ENGELHART, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0014049965).
ENGELHART, MELISSA SCHROEDER (Voter ID number OH0013748027).
ENGELHART, OLIVER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023023575).

11224 TERWILLIGERS RUN DR
SCHMIDT, NANCI A. (Voter ID number OH0013754058).
SCHMIDT, NICHOLAS S. (Voter ID number OH0022660626).
SCHMIDT, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013754088).

11225 ACREWOOD DR
REDDY, KAVYA DASARI (Voter ID number OH0023643967).
REDDY, NITITH D. (Voter ID number OH0022899416).
REDDY, SUDHARANI D. (Voter ID number OH0015984521).
REDDY, SURENDER D. (Voter ID number OH0013753954).

11225 SNIDER RD
BARTON, CLAIRE EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0014028871).
BARTON, HELEN L. (Voter ID number OH0022682463).
BARTON, LUCY RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0019663742).
BARTON, PETER E. (Voter ID number OH0014028886).
MJELDE, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0022836004).

11225 TERWILLIGERS RUN DR
SANMARCO, KATHLEEN FULLER (Voter ID number OH0013754257).
SANMARCO, MARIO (Voter ID number OH0013754255).

11226 MARLETTE DR
HILL, FREDERIC S. (Voter ID number OH0014028936).
HILL, NANCY B. (Voter ID number OH0014028972).

11227 BROOKBRIDGE DR
CRON, CAROL D. (Voter ID number OH0014029002).
CRON, KEITH J. (Voter ID number OH0014028829).
CRON, MAUREEN CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0020411606).

11227 GRANDON RIDGE CIR
KEIDEL, BARRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013734188).
KEIDEL, KANDACE N. (Voter ID number OH0022214177).
KEIDEL, KIMBERLY C. (Voter ID number OH0013734235).
KEIDEL, KRISTINA SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0022092288).

11227 IRONWOOD CT
SWEENEY, BRADLEY ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0021759220).
SWEENEY, LUKE D. (Voter ID number OH0019692688).
SWEENEY, LUKE KEITH (Voter ID number OH0019042975).
SWEENEY, NEELA K. (Voter ID number OH0023166398).

11228 BROOKBRIDGE DR
CHEN, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021794277).
CHEN, RONG TSANG (Voter ID number OH0018857387).
HUANG, RONGCHUNG (Voter ID number OH0021242461).
SHIH, WANG C. (Voter ID number OH0018859245).

11228 TERWILLIGERS RUN DR
VONDERHEIDE, ALBERT B. (Voter ID number OH0013711331).
VONDERHEIDE, NIKOLAUS ALBERT WENZEL (Voter ID number OH0023041188).
WENZEL VONDERHEIDE, FELICIA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0013711212).

11229 MARLETTE DR
KRIEGER, JENNIFER CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013921382).
KRIEGER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0019610208).
THOLKE, ANDREW G. (Voter ID number OH0019761619).

11229 TERWILLIGERS RUN DR
VENTURA, PETER DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019592668).

11230 ACREWOOD DR
CHOWDHURY, ABDUL GAFFAR (Voter ID number OH0023245384).
CHOWDHURY, TRACY R. (Voter ID number OH0023640025).

11231 ACREWOOD DR
PEARSON, MAURA JANE (Voter ID number OH0013965049).

11232 MARLETTE DR
CARSON, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0014029025).
CARSON, JANE K. (Voter ID number OH0014029037).

11233 TERWILLIGERS RUN DR
KENNEDY, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0020322292).
KENNEDY, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number OH0013752654).

11236 ACREWOOD DR
DAVIES, DONALD BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0014046428).

11236 BROOKBRIDGE DR
ACREE, FREDERICK H. (Voter ID number OH0022686114).

11237 ACREWOOD DR
HAMBERG, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0019792683).
HAMBERG, LYNN COLLEEN (Voter ID number OH0013754201).
HAMBERG, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0013754077).

11238 MARLETTE DR
IZWORSKI, DONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0019629686).
WOLFE IZWORSKI, MELISSA JUSTINE (Voter ID number OH0019629696).

11239 IRONWOOD CT
BAUM, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019692854).
BAUM, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0016370804).
BAUM, SARI ANN (Voter ID number OH0022714871).

11240 GRANDON RIDGE CIR
HODGE, ALEXANDER WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0019901729).
HODGE, ALEXANDRER W. (Voter ID number OH0013754826).
HODGE, GLORY A. (Voter ID number OH0013754925).
HODGE, KATHLEEN GRACE (Voter ID number OH0021139621).
HODGE, MARK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022784082).
HODGE, TARA GABRIELLE (Voter ID number OH0021838523).

11241 SNIDER RD
KITCHENS, GERALD TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0022109295).
KITCHENS, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0022109296).

11242 ACREWOOD DR
COPPOOLSE, KIMBERLY JOY (Voter ID number OH0013754180).
COPPOOLSE, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0013754197).

11243 ACREWOOD DR
BOWEN, KATHY R. (Voter ID number OH0014050814).
BOWEN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0014050801).

11243 GRANDON RIDGE CIR
VANDERWOUDE, MARISSA TIA (Voter ID number OH0020123806).
VANDERWOUDE, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0022217261).

11244 BROOKBRIDGE DR
BRUNS, CAROLINE S. (Voter ID number OH0014028976).
BRUNS, EDWARD CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0014028957).

11244 MARLETTE DR
SWEDBERG, L SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0014029044).
SWEDBERG, LORA W. (Voter ID number OH0014029034).

11244 TERWILLIGERS RUN DR
LEBLANC, BRADLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0022531204).
LEBLANC, ELISABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0022531203).
LEBLANC, TYLER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023775315).

11245 ACREWOOD DR
HEITZMAN, DONALD SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013547590).
HEITZMAN, SHELBY AYERS (Voter ID number OH0013547891).
POLITES, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0022223050).

11245 MARLETTE DR
PHILLIPS, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0014028868).
PHILLIPS, MARIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0014029052).
PHILLIPS, PAUL JACOB (Voter ID number OH0023542323).

11246 GRANDSTONE LN
STEELE, BARBARA P. (Voter ID number OH0013754736).
STEELE, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0013754313).
STEELE, ROBERT ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0013754733).

11246 IRONWOOD CT
DEHAN, ALISON K. (Voter ID number OH0019795591).
MCFADDEN, MICAH (Voter ID number OH0019587553).
PERRY, JOSEPH N. (Voter ID number OH0013755873).

11247 TERWILLIGERS RUN DR
PRICE, GREGORY H J. (Voter ID number OH0013753988).
PRICE, LINDA SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0013753977).
PRICE, ZACHARY WILLIAM JOURNELL (Voter ID number OH0023451397).

11249 ACREWOOD DR
EBETINO, FRANK E. (Voter ID number OH0020359185).
EBETINO, SHEILA F. (Voter ID number OH0013754194).

11250 TERWILLIGERS RUN DR
SANDLER, LESLIE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013754166).
SANDLER, RENEE SHERRY (Voter ID number OH0013754139).

11251 IRONWOOD CT
BELILLTI, ARI S. (Voter ID number OH0023458661).
FETTNER, ELLEN R. (Voter ID number OH0014028952).
FETTNER, SAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0014028943).

11251 MARLETTE DR
LUONGO, HOPE CARLETON (Voter ID number OH0021945578).
LUONGO, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0021945635).

11251 TERWILLIGERS RUN DR
NUNN, RANDOLPH G. (Voter ID number OH0013754205).
NUNN, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013754199).

11251 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
WOLF, ANDREA LORAINE (Voter ID number OH0021870807).
WOLF, GREGORY G. (Voter ID number OH0014050856).
WOLF, KELSEY M. (Voter ID number OH0021931321).
WOLF, LISA E. (Voter ID number OH0014050391).

11253 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
BRAUN, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0014050425).
BRAUN, KRISTIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0014050491).

11254 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
CIPRA, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number OH0014050633).
CIPRA, KENDALL H. (Voter ID number OH0014050626).

11255 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
BROXTERMAN, PAM ABBY (Voter ID number OH0014050434).
BROXTERMAN, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number OH0014050815).

11256 BROOKBRIDGE DR
ADAMS, BETH M. (Voter ID number OH0014028901).
ADAMS, ELLIOT L. (Voter ID number OH0014028907).
ADAMS, EMILY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021554836).

11256 MARLETTE DR
BUCKLEY, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0019633044).
BUCKLEY, PATRICIA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013767931).

11257 MARLETTE DR
OLIVERIO, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0014027633).

11259 IRONWOOD CT
MIKLAUTSCH, PAULETTE J. (Voter ID number OH0014028913).
MIKLAUTSCH, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number OH0014028925).

11260 BROOKBRIDGE DR
BRACKMANN, GINA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0019826669).
BRACKMANN, MATT GRAHAM (Voter ID number OH0014022179).
SMALARA, JEROME S. (Voter ID number OH0014029096).

11261 GRANDON RIDGE CIR
OETERS, DONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0013754845).
OETERS, GAYLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013754858).
OETERS, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0021982295).

11261 GRANDSTONE LN
OKEEFE, BERNARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013754347).
OKEEFE, KENDALL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019703364).
OKEEFE, LAUREN ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0019607817).
OKEEFE, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013754345).

11263 MARLETTE DR
THOLE, JANE R. (Voter ID number OH0014028610).
THOLE, LOUIS CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0014028614).

11263 SNIDER RD
MYERS, DUSTY R. (Voter ID number OH0021163219).

11264 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
MULHALL SMITH, PAMELA JANE (Voter ID number OH0013800734).
SMITH, SEAN RILEY (Voter ID number OH0023574684).
SMITH, SHAWN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013801208).

11265 BROOKBRIDGE DR
STEWART, EDWIN A. (Voter ID number OH0014028842).
STEWART, THERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0014028840).

11266 BROOKBRIDGE DR
LANE, ANDREW WALTER (Voter ID number OH0023280315).
LANE, TARA ALYSE (Voter ID number OH0023280317).

11267 IRONWOOD CT
BALLISH, KELLEY B. (Voter ID number OH0013747115).
BALLISH, TODD M. (Voter ID number OH0019701041).

11269 MARLETTE DR
RIEWALD, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0014028527).
RIEWALD, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014028526).
RIEWALD, TIMOTHY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022039882).

11270 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
FUREY, DENNIS F. (Voter ID number OH0021008885).
FUREY, MARIAN E. (Voter ID number OH0021079649).

11271 BROOKBRIDGE DR
WAHLER, ERIN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021857448).
WAHLER, GENE A. (Voter ID number OH0014028805).
WAHLER, RYAN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0023537428).
WAHLER, SUZANNE K. (Voter ID number OH0014028887).

11271 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
ARTHUR, ALLISON ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0022737833).
ARTHUR, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0015959055).
ARTHUR, NICHOLAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023648690).
ARTHUR, SUSAN ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0015977124).

11272 BROOKBRIDGE DR
DRIVER, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number OH0014028939).
DRIVER, JOAN D. (Voter ID number OH0014028932).

11275 IRONWOOD CT
HESTON, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0015993061).
WRIGHT, JOHN N. (Voter ID number OH0022505255).
WRIGHT, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0018835948).
WRIGHT, MELISSA LEE (Voter ID number OH0014029107).
WRIGHT, RONALD D. (Voter ID number OH0014028927).

11275 MARLETTE DR
WAGNER, JAMIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013713012).
WAGNER, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0013713204).
WAGNER, JOSEPH MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022840589).

11276 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
ERNST, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0014027483).
ERNST, HIBA S. (Voter ID number OH0013814051).

11279 GRANDON RIDGE CIR
CHOO, JE UN KIM (Voter ID number OH0020192297).
CHOO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0015579846).

11282 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
COCKE, LEE DAVIS (Voter ID number OH0023812129).
COCKE, PAUL VINCENT (Voter ID number OH0018839450).
JENKINS COCKE, LELA DOREEN (Voter ID number OH0019701276).

11283 MARLETTE DR
MATHEWS, NICHOLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0018773949).
MOSTER, EMILY KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0016343073).

11286 MARLETTE DR
PETSCHE, ALISON K. (Voter ID number OH0018756814).
PETSCHE, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0014028675).
PETSCHE, NEIL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0015992731).
PETSCHE, RUTH KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0014028596).

11287 IRONWOOD CT
BOOKWALTER, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0018536623).
BOOKWALTER, JAN M. (Voter ID number OH0020292806).
OLLINGER, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0020422786).
OLLINGER, JULIA WINN (Voter ID number OH0013580983).

11288 IRONWOOD CT
GEARIN, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0014029006).
GEARIN, JOHN O. (Voter ID number OH0019926471).
GEARIN, MAUREEN O. (Voter ID number OH0014029017).
GEARIN, MOLLY OBRIEN (Voter ID number OH0022941829).

11289 MARLETTE DR
ROBERTSHAW, ISELA MOLINA (Voter ID number OH0020788926).
ROBERTSHAW, REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0014028599).

11290 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
LUSTIG, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013736279).
LUSTIG, DOROTHY (Voter ID number OH0013735942).
SMITH, ADAM JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021025279).
SMITH, CHLOE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021649958).

11292 MARLETTE DR
TABELING, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0014028608).

11293 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
BATTAGLIA, GREGG DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013741012).
BATTAGLIA, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013741011).
BATTAGLIA, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number OH0019633517).
OTTO RIEKE, CATHARINE R. (Voter ID number OH0014050627).

11295 MARLETTE DR
MEYER, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0014028591).
MEYER, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number OH0014028597).

11295 SNIDER RD
WALTHER, JACK A. (Voter ID number OH0014028949).
WALTHER, RITA H. (Voter ID number OH0014028950).

11297 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
ALTUVE BLANCO, ADRIANA (Voter ID number OH0021149368).
GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE CARLOS (Voter ID number OH0021149365).

11298 MARLETTE DR
RAWAS, IMAD A. (Voter ID number OH0014028603).
RAWAS, KARIM RANDY (Voter ID number OH0015898903).
RAWAS, RANIA B. (Voter ID number OH0014028615).
RAWAS, TANIA N. (Voter ID number OH0014028497).

11299 IRONWOOD CT
HICKEY, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number OH0014028960).
HICKEY, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0014028994).

11299 SNIDER RD
WYANT, ANNA KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023781675).
WYANT, EMILY M. (Voter ID number OH0021838206).
WYANT, JULIA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021437364).
WYANT, KENT VAN (Voter ID number OH0014029062).
WYANT, MICHELLE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0014029032).

11300 IRONWOOD CT
VILARDO, CHRISTINE S. (Voter ID number OH0021842022).
VILARDO, MARISSA KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023014774).

11300 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
CASLER, LYNNE A. (Voter ID number OH0021038068).
CASLER, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number OH0020830630).

11300 TERWILLIGERSKNOLL CT
RUMPKE, DIANE MARY (Voter ID number OH0014050750).
RUMPKE, JACOB T. (Voter ID number OH0021392982).
RUMPKE, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0014050392).

11301 MARLETTE DR
MENARD, NANCY SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0014028616).
MENARD, THOMAS GERARD (Voter ID number OH0014028491).
MENARD, WILLIAM QUINN (Voter ID number OH0022793975).

11301 VILLAGE BROOK DR
QUINN, RYAN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023338190).

11301 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 24
DUNN, MATTHEW ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022494790).
MORRIS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0023077189).

11301 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 241
BROKAMP, MARIANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0022664357).
CLAYTON, TENEAL T. (Voter ID number OH0013697936).
REAM, NATALIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021341350).

11301 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 2416
MORRIS, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023198206).

11301 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 242
JACKSON, JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0023131997).

11301 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 2422
BOPP, JAY R. (Voter ID number OH0021164469).
BOPP, LISA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021292920).

11301 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 2428
ROFKAR, RAY A. (Voter ID number OH0022211762).

11302 TERWILLIGERSKNOLL CT
CASADA, EDITH (Voter ID number OH0013696011).
PROFFITT, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number OH0014050845).
PROFFITT, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0014050869).

11303 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
ROSEN, KAREN F. (Voter ID number OH0013754630).

11303 TERWILLIGERSKNOLL CT
ROESEL, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number OH0014050348).

11304 MARLETTE DR
SEITHER, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number OH0014028573).
SEITHER, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0023800666).
SEITHER, TIMOTHY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022958274).
SEITHER, VICTORIA MARY (Voter ID number OH0013711224).

11304 TERWILLIGERSKNOLL CT
TULISIAK, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number OH0014050532).
TULISIAK, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number OH0014050651).

11305 TERWILLIGERSKNOLL CT
BECHTOLD, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number OH0023126879).
BECHTOLD, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0013731699).
BECHTOLD, VIVIENNE L. (Voter ID number OH0013732051).

11306 TERWILLIGERSKNOLL CT
COOL, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0014050725).
COOL, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number OH0014050747).

11309 MARLETTE DR
STEEVES, JOAN K. (Voter ID number OH0014028653).

11309 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
CARO, VIQUE (Voter ID number OH0014050612).

11310 AVANT LN
HEWITT, JAMES FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0022353403).
HEWITT, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022563874).

11310 MARLETTE DR
EIMERMACHER, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0014028738).
EIMERMACHER, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0014028620).

11311 AVANT LN
MATHER, AMY CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0014048479).
MATHER, JACOB FARIS (Voter ID number OH0023309547).
MATHER, PETER M. (Voter ID number OH0014048778).

11311 IRONWOOD CT
COMPO, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0023181443).
FINN, LAWRENCE R. (Voter ID number OH0023181440).

11311 PEMMICANRUN DR
LINK, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0020247447).
LINK, MARGARET CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0019630632).

11312 AVANT LN
GHASTINE, MARK ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023803697).
GHASTINE, MICHEL P. (Voter ID number OH0014048724).
KHALIFE, GHADA E. (Voter ID number OH0014048736).

11312 IRONWOOD CT
MONDRO, ANNA NOEL (Voter ID number OH0022663644).
MONDRO, CLAIRE A. (Voter ID number OH0019631033).
MONDRO, EMILY THERESA (Voter ID number OH0021558722).
MONDRO, GREGORY W. (Voter ID number OH0014028987).
MONDRO, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number OH0014029110).
MONDRO, MICHAELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019629223).

11312 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
EDWARDS, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0013750370).
EDWARDS, SHARON JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013750818).

11313 SNIDER RD
GALLENSTEIN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0014028515).
SCHULTZ, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number OH0013955808).

11316 GIDEON LN
SOUTHERLAND, BRITTANY B. (Voter ID number OH0022630735).
SOUTHERLAND, SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0021607819).
SOUTHERLAND, SUZANNE ALISON (Voter ID number OH0023410469).
SOUTHERLAND, WILLIAM BLAKE (Voter ID number OH0021610439).
SOUTHERLAND, WILLIAM BLAKE (Voter ID number OH0023408067).

11316 MARLETTE DR
BISHOP, BONNIE KAY (Voter ID number OH0015615459).

11317 GIDEON LN
MANNING, HOPE S. (Voter ID number OH0019861303).
MANNING, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number OH0020420873).
WILLE, DEBORAH ELISABETH (Voter ID number OH0023659651).
WILLE, ROBERT BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0023659652).

11317 TERWILLIGERSKNOLL CT
EDMONDSON, KATHERINE KELLY (Voter ID number OH0023842801).
EDMONDSON, MAUREEN K. (Voter ID number OH0022828782).

11318 TERWILLIGERSKNOLL CT
SZEWC, MEGAN SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0013627229).
SZEWC, ROBERT TODD (Voter ID number OH0013791818).

11319 MARLETTE DR
JURGELEIT, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number OH0014028489).

11320 AVANT LN
LINDSAY, CONNIE S. (Voter ID number OH0014048318).
LINDSAY, DONALD S. (Voter ID number OH0014048326).
LINDSAY, SARA KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0021187865).

11320 GRANDSTONE LN
BEYERBACH, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number OH0021308285).
BEYERBACH, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number OH0021308712).

11320 SNIDER RD
STUTZ, ANGELA W. (Voter ID number OH0014048444).
STUTZ, MEREDITH CAREY (Voter ID number OH0021645980).

11320 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR
LOEWENSTINE, JOY MAUREEN (Voter ID number OH0014050701).
LOEWENSTINE, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0019630427).
LOEWENSTINE, LEON (Voter ID number OH0014050784).
LOEWENSTINE, NICHOLAS REED (Voter ID number OH0020321687).

11321 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
WANG, CHENG KUNG (Voter ID number OH0013754118).
WANG, SHIRLEY SHEN YUNG (Voter ID number OH0013754171).
WANG, VIVIAN F. (Voter ID number OH0013754245).

11321 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR
HALL, JONATHAN B. (Voter ID number OH0014050668).
HALL, LISA S. (Voter ID number OH0014050700).
HALL, SAMUEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022831205).

11321 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 2216
MAX, JINNY (Voter ID number OH0023232946).

11321 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 2218
ADAMS, JEAN F. (Voter ID number OH0023860674).
ELGANI, RITA J. (Voter ID number OH0022353427).
LINDSAY, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number OH0021768615).

11321 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 222
BENEDICK, GARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022903009).
GORDON, SHARON M. (Voter ID number OH0022441101).

11321 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 2224
MITCHELL, JEAN Y. (Voter ID number OH0013740369).

11321 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 2228
JONES, WAYNE W. (Voter ID number OH0022899482).

11322 MARLETTE DR
SANDSTROM, LAURA KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013810405).

11322 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
ALEXANDER, JAMES PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021643056).
ALEXANDER, MELANIE LYNN COHEN (Voter ID number OH0021898019).

11323 IRONWOOD CT
VOLPENHEIN, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number OH0022669028).
VOLPENHEIN, TERAH R. (Voter ID number OH0022989024).

11323 PEMMICANRUN DR
LEWIS, FRANK J. (Voter ID number OH0014052665).
LEWIS, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0014052669).
LEWIS, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0020108209).

11324 IRONWOOD CT
BOAK, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022789345).
MAHONEY, BRIDGET L. (Voter ID number OH0020145973).

11324 IRONWOOD CT, APT 42
MOSKOWITZ, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0014030449).

11325 MARLETTE DR
BROOKS, AMANDA CLAIR (Voter ID number OH0015994939).
BROOKS, WILLIAM RANDOLPH (Voter ID number OH0015987160).
CHANCE, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0014028574).

11325 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
ISAKSON, CATHY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013753956).
ISAKSON, PAUL F. (Voter ID number OH0013753953).

11326 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR
JENKINS, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0020321657).
JENKINS, ZACHARY M. (Voter ID number OH0019588865).

11327 AVANT LN
PIEHLER, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023699795).

11328 MARLETTE DR
RIESTER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0014028570).
RIESTER, JAMES G. (Voter ID number OH0014028577).

11329 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR
CATON, ADRIENNE J. (Voter ID number OH0014050479).
CATON, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number OH0014050538).

11329 TERWILLIGERSKNOLL CT
BANDY, RYAN STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0021570836).
BANDY, SEAN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021570866).
VERDIN, MARY FORREST (Voter ID number OH0023050112).

11330 AVANT LN
HERMAN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0021157060).
LASER, VALERIE S. (Voter ID number OH0021157073).

11330 SNIDER RD
ACKERMAN, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number OH0014048331).
ACKERMAN, MARTIN N. (Voter ID number OH0014012842).

11331 IRONWOOD CT
THORP, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0013895151).
THORP, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013894910).

11331 MARLETTE DR
EGGERT, LAUREN A. (Voter ID number OH0023042135).
MCGINNIS, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0022818635).
QUEAR, JUSTIN L. (Voter ID number OH0021568841).

11331 PEMMICANRUN DR
KAPIL, ANISH (Voter ID number OH0014052593).
KAPIL, ANUJA (Voter ID number OH0019631754).
KAPIL, NEELAM (Voter ID number OH0014052413).
KAPIL, OM P. (Voter ID number OH0014052426).

11332 IRONWOOD CT
ROY CHAUDHURY, ADITYA (Voter ID number OH0022706291).
ROY CHAUDHURY, AKSHAY (Voter ID number OH0023684803).
ROY CHAUDHURY, ASHWINI (Voter ID number OH0023177496).
ROY CHAUDHURY, PRABIR (Voter ID number OH0023177476).

11334 PEMMICANRUN DR
TANAKA, FUMIKO I. (Voter ID number OH0014052477).
TANAKA, SHIRO (Voter ID number OH0014052502).

11334 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR
LAWLEY, ANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0013740704).
LAWLEY, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number OH0022521303).
LAWLEY, SCOTT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013740739).
LAWLEY, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number OH0019994602).

11335 SNIDER RD
GALLENSTEIN, ROBERT GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0014052544).

11336 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
STINCHCOMB, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0013754129).
STINCHCOMB, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0013754239).
STINCHCOMB, LOUISE L. (Voter ID number OH0013754123).

11336 TERWILLIGERSKNOLL CT
ABELN, DANIEL LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0022816303).
ABELN, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021852025).
ABELN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022307033).
ABELN, PAUL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0014050558).
ABELN, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number OH0014050376).

11337 IRONWOOD CT
ORAVEC, DIANE J. (Voter ID number OH0014029056).
ORAVEC, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number OH0014029058).

11339 AVANT LN
PRICE, GARY R. (Voter ID number OH0021218960).
PRICE, HANNAH BEATRICE (Voter ID number OH0023785074).
PRICE, JONATHAN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0022300433).
PRICE, LESLEY B. (Voter ID number OH0021218952).

11339 PEMMICANRUN DR
LESSEL, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number OH0014052416).
LESSEL, MARGARET JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014052505).

11339 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
BOKULIC, DEBRA WESTBROOK (Voter ID number OH0013754050).
BOKULIC, RONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013754045).

11340 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
HOGAN, JON P. (Voter ID number OH0013754073).
HOGAN, LINDA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0015971219).

11341 TERWILLIGERSKNOLL CT
TAGARIELLO, LISA C. (Voter ID number OH0023484428).
TAGARIELLO, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0019194068).
TAGARIELLO, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number OH0019193209).

11341 VILLAGE BROOK DR
BOVENZI, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0022527488).
COOPER, JEFFREY I. (Voter ID number OH0023336556).
HINKLEY, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0023473964).

11341 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 25
JOHANSSEN, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0023119383).

11341 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 2516
KHURSHID, AISHA (Voter ID number OH0023672118).
MALOF, MORGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023041133).

11341 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 2518
MAKKAD, BENU (Voter ID number OH0015615554).
MAKKAD, SATWINDERPAL S. (Voter ID number OH0015615557).

11341 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 252
SIMS, BRIANA RAYE (Voter ID number OH0023821971).
TATE, JOYCE A JOHNSON (Voter ID number OH0022337268).

11341 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 2521
TATE, DARREN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022515735).
TATE, WARREN L. (Voter ID number OH0022446758).

11341 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 2524
PUTNEY, MEGAN ANN (Voter ID number OH0023217904).
SEBASTIAN, ZACHARY PARKER (Voter ID number OH0020035994).

11341 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 2528
WYNN, MALINDA A. (Voter ID number OH0023867430).
WYNN, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number OH0023867423).

11343 IRONWOOD CT
MURPHY, ELIZABETH THERESA (Voter ID number OH0022888526).
MURPHY, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022888514).
TORBECK, JENNA LEE (Voter ID number OH0020323595).

11343 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
NAGARAJAN, DEBORAH MEISTEN (Voter ID number OH0018857469).
NAGARAJAN, RAJARAM (Voter ID number OH0018857466).

11346 MARLETTE DR
STENGER, KATHERINE COLLEEN (Voter ID number OH0020102540).
STENGER, PAUL CLEMENT (Voter ID number OH0013916033).

11346 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
HOFFMANN, GARY RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013754208).
HOFFMANN, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number OH0013754212).

11346 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR
MCDONALD, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number OH0014050358).
MCDONALD, MICHAEL RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022682506).
MCDONALD, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0014050873).

11347 AVANT LN
CODY, JOAN PODSHADLEY (Voter ID number OH0014048470).
CODY, LUKE ARION (Voter ID number OH0019700931).

11347 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR
PISCIOTTA, BETH WILSON (Voter ID number OH0014050822).
PISCIOTTA, HAROLD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0014050552).
PISCIOTTA, MARIA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023648651).
PISCIOTTA, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0022955678).

11349 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
GOLD, AARON J. (Voter ID number OH0019700951).
GOLD, GEOFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0013754181).
GOLD, ROBYN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013754132).

11350 AVANT LN
SINGH, RAKESH RAJ (Voter ID number OH0013748412).
SINGH, SUNITA RAKESH (Voter ID number OH0013748524).

11350 GIDEON LN
PAPENHAUS, LEON E. (Voter ID number OH0014028667).
PAPENHAUS, VELMA R. (Voter ID number OH0014028650).

11350 GRANDSTONE LN
DICIERO, FELIX J. (Voter ID number OH0013754852).
DICIERO, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0013754685).

11350 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
DUARTE, OLGA (Voter ID number OH0022918386).
LESAR, CAMILLE NOVLEE (Voter ID number OH0019609572).
LESAR, CHERYL P. (Voter ID number OH0013754276).

11351 AVANT LN
CUCINOTTA, CHLOE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022206264).
CUCINOTTA, CYLE N. (Voter ID number OH0023071699).
CUCINOTTA, DORIAN DEE (Voter ID number OH0014048743).
CUCINOTTA, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number OH0014048742).
CUCINOTTA, ZACHARY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0019633433).

11351 GIDEON LN
REINBERGER, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0023552754).

11351 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
LAUTZENHISER, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number OH0023278681).
LAUTZENHISER, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0022781678).
LAUTZENHISER, ROGER E. (Voter ID number OH0013754977).

11352 MARLETTE DR
BEASLEY, JOHNNY (Voter ID number OH0023582871).
BEASLEY, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013580574).
BEASLEY, TRACY M. (Voter ID number OH0013580405).
MOSS, NICOLE D. (Voter ID number OH0021778686).

11353 GRANDSTONE LN
ROBERTS, CATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022172831).
ROBERTS, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0020420908).

11354 AVANT LN
HARTE, HEATHER ROBERTS (Voter ID number OH0023865355).

11354 POMO CT
RALSTON, JESSICA D. (Voter ID number OH0013791392).
RALSTON, KEITH E. (Voter ID number OH0013791364).

11354 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR
BECKER GALLAGHER, BIANCA J. (Voter ID number OH0014050601).
GALLAGHER, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0014050808).

11355 MARLETTE DR
MILLER, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0014028586).
MILLER, KAREN BRIDGES (Voter ID number OH0014028580).

11355 POMO CT
ARFSTROM, CASSANDRA (Voter ID number OH0021988576).
DARRAH, CASSANDRA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0021837984).
PEREZ VALADEZ, ALEJUNDRO YATZAIL (Voter ID number OH0022781313).

11357 AVANT LN
ADAM, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019725824).
GODBY, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number OH0022234186).
GODBY, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022850468).

11357 KEMPERKNOLL LN
MARCILLA, FERNANDO A. (Voter ID number OH0014017004).
MARCILLA, KATHLEEN BALL (Voter ID number OH0016285251).

11357 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
DRAKE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0019043254).
DRAKE, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number OH0019043244).
DRAKE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0018888829).

11358 KEMPERKNOLL LN
KELLNER, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number OH0014028606).
KELLNER, KEVIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0014028508).

11358 MARLETTE DR
EISENHARDT, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0014037006).
WAHL, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number OH0014036693).

11358 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
ROHRBAUGH, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021947400).
ROHRBAUGH, STACEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021947441).

11359 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
LEVINSON, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number OH0013754099).
LEVINSON, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013754200).

11361 BRITTANY WOODS LN
CARETHERS, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0014028773).
MASON, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0014028779).

11361 MARLETTE DR
BELL, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0014050015).
BELL, NERFERIFE E. (Voter ID number OH0014028679).

11361 VILLAGE BROOK DR
SHURRAB, MAZEN SALEM (Voter ID number OH0023121067).

11361 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 171
CORNETT, HARLAN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022207893).
ROACH, JUSTIN CLIFFORD (Voter ID number OH0023070212).

11361 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 172
BREWER, TIMOTHY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023675683).

11361 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 1722
AMBROCHOWICZ, NICHOLAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022745244).

11361 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 1724
SMITH, CASEY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021757274).

11361 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 1726
BLANKEMEYER, ALLISON ZENT (Voter ID number OH0023606226).

11362 BRITTANY WOODS LN
THORNTON, JACQUELINE SUE (Voter ID number OH0014027737).
THORNTON, KARA EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0023847153).
THORNTON, ROGER DEAN (Voter ID number OH0014027390).

11363 BRITTANY WOODS LN
OSBORNE, BRADLEY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0014028469).
OSBORNE, CONNER RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023415481).
OSBORNE, PENNY L. (Voter ID number OH0014028493).
OSBORNE, TEGAN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023332787).

11364 MARLETTE DR
HALL, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019086102).
HALL, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0022712854).
HALL, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number OH0013841066).
HALL, PATSY A. (Voter ID number OH0013841055).

11365 AVANT LN
HARTE, LAURENCE RANDALL (Voter ID number OH0023822281).
MATHER, BENJAMIN PIERRE (Voter ID number OH0023273842).

11365 KEMPERKNOLL LN
BOWER, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0014028484).

11365 POMO CT
TAMERIS, COLE (Voter ID number OH0023232913).
TAMERIS, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0014052601).
TAMERIS, HEATH GARRETT (Voter ID number OH0019667662).
TAMERIS, HEIDI F. (Voter ID number OH0014052389).
TAMERIS, JENNA LEE (Voter ID number OH0020605264).

11365 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
SANCHEZ, JENNY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023711961).

11366 KEMPERKNOLL LN
REDER, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number OH0014028576).
REDER, REBECCA D. (Voter ID number OH0014028585).

11366 POMO CT
CARVER, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0022947178).
YARCHI, TUVI (Voter ID number OH0022373880).

11366 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR
RADKE, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0015128399).
RADKE, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0015615870).

11367 POMO CT
YARCHI, MAAYAN (Voter ID number OH0022341004).
YARCHI, TRACY (Voter ID number OH0018859422).

11368 POMO CT
MAYHALL, CANDICE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021317857).
MAYHALL, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0021243349).

11369 MARLETTE DR
MARTIN, RICHARD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022274679).
MARTIN, TONYA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022274682).
NGUYEN, KIM DUONG (Voter ID number OH0018727753).

11369 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR
SHAW, CONNOR JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023607940).
SHAW, KEVIN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0014050550).
SHAW, LISABETH LONG (Voter ID number OH0013575608).

11370 BRITTANY WOODS LN
EDWARDS, AMBER RUTH ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number OH0019145791).
LEWIS, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number OH0021653017).

11370 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
ALDER, HENRY C. (Voter ID number OH0014054523).
ALDER, JEAN S. (Voter ID number OH0014054542).

11370 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR
LOUDON, REGINA R. (Voter ID number OH0014050456).

11370 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR, APT 6501
LOUDON, JOSEPH DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013990506).

11371 VILLAGE BROOK DR
GORNING, MELISSA D. (Voter ID number OH0023869278).

11371 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 13
SPINKS, EMILY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023021959).

11371 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 1306
PECORARO, BLAKE W P (Voter ID number OH0023349170).
SMITH, MELISSA DIAN (Voter ID number OH0023349261).
SMITH, ROGER KENT (Voter ID number OH0023349243).

11371 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 1311
LEAVELL, PIERRE (Voter ID number OH0022960561).
LEAVELL, VIVIAN G. (Voter ID number OH0014028308).

11371 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 1312
WARWAVESYN, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0022274575).

11371 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 132
LEON, BRANDON J. (Voter ID number OH0023458151).
LUTTERBIE, SHELLEY S. (Voter ID number OH0013696088).

11371 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 1324
HAYDEN, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number OH0023799293).

11371 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 1326
FRAZIER, MATTHEW JERARD (Voter ID number OH0023634507).
MOBLEY, JARROD C. (Voter ID number OH0021460291).

11372 GIDEON LN
BILLHIMER, BRYAN WARD (Voter ID number OH0023458119).
BILLHIMER, JILL E. (Voter ID number OH0023458166).

11373 AVANT LN
DAVIDSON, GREGORY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020048400).
DAVIDSON, TONI E. (Voter ID number OH0014048750).

11373 GIDEON LN
BUESCHER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0014028496).
BUESCHER, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number OH0014028534).

11373 KEMPERKNOLL LN
COYLE, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number OH0014028665).
COYLE, DAVID H. (Voter ID number OH0014028639).

11374 AVANT LN
GRIMM, MIKE (Voter ID number OH0014048554).
GRIMM, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0014048336).

11374 KEMPERKNOLL LN
FAIMON, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0014028505).
FAIMON, LILITH IVY (Voter ID number OH0023518998).
FAIMON, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number OH0014028483).
MURPHY, BREEN TERRENCE (Voter ID number OH0023657127).
MURPHY, KARI L. (Voter ID number OH0023687371).

11374 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR
PHIPPS, JACK W. (Voter ID number OH0014050724).
PHIPPS, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014050751).

11375 BRITTANY WOODS LN
STOLLINGS, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0014028547).
STOLLINGS, PATRICIA CAROL (Voter ID number OH0015429902).

11375 MARLETTE DR
HELLMANN, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0021780011).
HELLMANN, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013754296).

11375 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
SCHMIDT, ANNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021497159).
SCHMIDT, JEFFREY SELMER (Voter ID number OH0021498473).

11376 BRITTANY WOODS LN
MCCLIMENT, MEGAN L. (Voter ID number OH0014892508).
MCCLIMENT, WENDY S. (Voter ID number OH0014028567).
MCCLIMENT, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number OH0014028506).

11376 MARLETTE DR
LINDSAY, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number OH0014028697).

11376 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
KOSKY, MARSHA C. (Voter ID number OH0014054336).
KOSKY, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0014054350).

11377 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR
MINNIS, ALEXANDRA BLAIR (Voter ID number OH0020002911).
MINNIS, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0014050335).
MINNIS, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number OH0014050494).

11381 KEMPERKNOLL LN
SLATER, IRIS LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019611014).

11381 KEMPERKNOLL LN, APT 29
SLATER, CARL E. (Voter ID number OH0013823388).

11382 KEMPERKNOLL LN
TILLAR, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0014028581).

11382 MARLETTE DR
BURKITT, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number OH0014028719).

11382 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
TOMODO, MARIA (Voter ID number OH0019630316).
TOMODO, ROBERTO E. (Voter ID number OH0019630351).

11384 BRITTANY WOODS LN
KREMER, CHRISTOPHER TRMOEHLEN (Voter ID number OH0022360100).
KREMER, STEFANIE T. (Voter ID number OH0019725180).
KREMER, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0019608195).
KREMER, UTE T. (Voter ID number OH0021639601).

11385 MARLETTE DR
SCHEVE, RHONDA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0014028533).
SCHEVE, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0014028513).

11387 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
MEAD, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0014054382).
MEAD, EILEEN JOANN (Voter ID number OH0014054579).

11388 MARLETTE DR
MIRACLE, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0019660137).
PITZER, JEFFREY ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0013663117).
SWARTZ, HILLARY A. (Voter ID number OH0019632020).
SWARTZ, HILLARY PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0013821391).

11389 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR
FUNK, BRETT JASON (Voter ID number OH0023417944).
FUNK, DAWN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023417947).

11390 BRITTANY WOODS LN
OLIVERIO, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number OH0014028745).
OLIVERIO, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0014028748).

11390 GIDEON LN
MEISTER, BEVERLY W. (Voter ID number OH0014028767).
MEISTER, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0014028476).

11390 KEMPERKNOLL LN
BAIN, TARA L. (Voter ID number OH0014050737).
MCOMBER, LUCAS D. (Voter ID number OH0022874518).

11390 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR
BOONE, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0014032779).
BOONE, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0014032787).

11391 MARLETTE DR
NEWMAN, JERRY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0014842209).
NEWMAN, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0014834471).

11392 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
RASCOV, META GAIL (Voter ID number OH0023656510).
STOLL, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0023865171).

11393 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
HOELLE, MARLA J. (Voter ID number OH0013811368).
SIEBENALER, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number OH0019186968).

11393 VILLAGE BROOK DR
LUK, ZENIA (Voter ID number OH0020171976).
ROE, MATTHEW ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023512377).

11393 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 121
JOHNSON, DANIEL ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023671287).
LINDSAY, JIRAN D. (Voter ID number OH0023124564).

11393 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 1214
TAYLOR, ANN G. (Voter ID number OH0019631895).

11393 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 1215
FRANK, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023671164).

11393 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 1216
DUBOIS, CALAYA LACOLE (Voter ID number OH0020295498).

11393 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 1218
WOEBKENBERG, MARY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013801184).

11393 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 122
DUFF, TYLER L. (Voter ID number OH0020238294).
HANNAH, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022104654).

11393 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 1223
HEALEY, REBECCA SHEA (Voter ID number OH0023084023).

11394 MARLETTE DR
STEWART, LYNNE H. (Voter ID number OH0014030932).
STEWART, MARK G. (Voter ID number OH0013828954).

11394 SNIDER RD
BLONG, TOM HARPER (Voter ID number OH0014048548).

11395 BRITTANY WOODS LN
NIEMEYER, ALEXANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0022883189).
NIEMEYER, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0014028486).
NIEMEYER, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0014028703).

11395 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR
HICKS, MATTHEW K. (Voter ID number OH0013750990).
HICKS, TRICIA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013750991).

11397 MARLETTE DR
BOSCO, JACQUELINE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021134627).
GIONNETTE, LENA XENIA (Voter ID number OH0021541518).

11397 TERWILLIGERSCREEK DR
LETT, EUGENE E. (Voter ID number OH0019629467).
MUNSON, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018857427).

11398 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
PASKAL, BILLY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019630927).
PASKAL, KELSEY B. (Voter ID number OH0020405451).

11399 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
DAVENPORT, HEIDY S. (Voter ID number OH0013573724).
DAVENPORT, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013573718).

114 VILLAGE GATE LN
BUCKLEY, BRUCE ALAN (Voter ID number OH0014029165).
BUCKLEY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0014029183).

11400 BRITTANY WOODS LN
CHAMPION, BREYA I. (Voter ID number OH0023749904).
CHAMPION, ERICA LASHON (Voter ID number OH0022286307).
CHAMPION, HOWARD E. (Voter ID number OH0013568940).
CHAMPION, KACIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013591319).

11401 GIDEON LN
GERWE, KENNETH G. (Voter ID number OH0014028587).
STARKS, VIRGINIA S. (Voter ID number OH0013869824).

11401 TERWILLIGERSRIDGE CT
NAGRATH, JENNIFER ANDREA (Voter ID number OH0020410755).
NAGRATH, MOHEET (Voter ID number OH0020410547).
NAGRATH, RAYHAAN RAOUL (Voter ID number OH0021144971).

11402 KEMPERKNOLL LN
CLAUSEN, PATRICK MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013795352).
CLAUSEN, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013795185).

11404 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
HAHN, BONNIE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021582209).
HAHN, ROBERT NYLE (Voter ID number OH0021493834).

11405 BRITTANY WOODS LN
ROBERTS, MARY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0021153956).
VIVIANO, ELIZABETH COLETTE (Voter ID number OH0020127042).

11406 TERWILLIGERSRIDGE CT
CIAFARDINI, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0019692798).
CIAFARDINI, BETH BALDNER (Voter ID number OH0015986406).

11410 GIDEON LN
DEVITA, GREGG J. (Voter ID number OH0014028668).
DEVITA, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0022274421).
DEVITA, MARIA L. (Voter ID number OH0014028541).
DEVITA, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022209315).

11410 KEMPERKNOLL LN
LILLER, LOUISE E. (Voter ID number OH0014028755).
LILLER, RICHARD FRANK (Voter ID number OH0014028757).

11410 TERWILLIGERSRIDGE CT
WILSON, HOWARD W. (Voter ID number OH0014054658).
WILSON, JEFFREY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019940495).
WILSON, MATTHEW THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023428653).
WILSON, PAULETTE B. (Voter ID number OH0014054661).

11411 GIDEON LN
COX, ARVILLA (Voter ID number OH0014028640).

11411 SNIDER RD
JONES, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0021033744).
JONES, BRANDAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013890607).

11411 TERWILLIGERSRIDGE CT
DEMORET, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0021340915).
KITE, KAREN LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0023580268).

11412 BRITTANY WOODS LN
HENGEHOLD, EMILY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018728635).
HENGEHOLD, JEANNE S. (Voter ID number OH0014028678).
HENGEHOLD, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0014028692).
HENGEHOLD, TRICIA (Voter ID number OH0021851826).

11413 AVANT LN
BIGLIANO, MATTHEW ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021455929).
BIGLIANO, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0022863270).
BIGLIANO, SHARON H. (Voter ID number OH0019990722).
BIGLIANO, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number OH0019990727).

11413 VILLAGE BROOK DR
DOCK, EMILY FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0022996555).
TABIEI, ALA (Voter ID number OH0022548745).

11413 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 606
SPALDING, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013723230).
SPALDING, TAYLOR MARIE DOREEN (Voter ID number OH0023680164).
TAYLOR SPALDING, MARYGRACE U. (Voter ID number OH0018200363).
VINEYARD, STACEY L. (Voter ID number OH0020953865).

11413 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 607
BOCHNER, ANDREA R. (Voter ID number OH0018183639).

11413 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 616
OSBORNE, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023196690).

11413 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 618
FREED, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number OH0013637849).

11413 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 621
ZIA EBRAHIMI, SOODABEH (Voter ID number OH0014054519).

11413 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 623
WOLTERS, KELLI JO (Voter ID number OH0023592460).

11413 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 624
DEAL, KEVIN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023873347).
JAKUBS, DESIREE MONETTE (Voter ID number OH0023251469).
MORIN, RICHARD PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013823651).

11413 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 625
WELLS, TIFFANY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023103825).

11413 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 626
PREVITE, EVAN MAUGHLIN (Voter ID number OH0023278715).

11413 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 628
REZABEK, ANNELY OMEGA (Voter ID number OH0021787327).

11415 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
HELMSWORTH, THOMAS FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0023592462).
TAYLOR, AIMEE MACHELE (Voter ID number OH0022782558).

11416 GIDEON LN
HUFFMAN, KURT W. (Voter ID number OH0019595203).
HUFFMAN, RISE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019601036).
SMITH, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0021464106).

11416 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
POISSANT, DAVID H. (Voter ID number OH0019639821).
POISSANT, HOLLACE A. (Voter ID number OH0019639815).

11417 BRITTANY WOODS LN
MEYERS, JEROME E. (Voter ID number OH0014028661).

11418 KEMPERKNOLL LN
BLAYLOCK, BRADLEY C. (Voter ID number OH0023850207).
BLAYLOCK, FRANCES T. (Voter ID number OH0014028485).
BLAYLOCK, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number OH0023850226).

11419 BRATTLE LN
EKLUND, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0019769319).
EKLUND, JOAN K. (Voter ID number OH0019609816).
EKLUND, RACHEL GRACE (Voter ID number OH0021685441).
EKLUND, SHILOH RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023507542).
EKLUND, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number OH0020933289).
EKLUND, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0019610618).
EKLUND, ZACHARY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023774358).

11420 BRATTLE LN
KLEPPER, PAULA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0013755587).
LEWIS, TIMOTHY G. (Voter ID number OH0023067345).

11420 GRANDSTONE LN
HOGAN, LORI M. (Voter ID number OH0013754836).
HOGAN, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number OH0013754830).

11422 TERWILLIGERS VALLEY LN
PIERCE, C DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0014054554).
WEISMAN, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0022901918).

11423 GIDEON LN
ORR, RANDALL E. (Voter ID number OH0020887698).

11423 TERWILLIGERSRIDGE CT
NEWMAN, ROBERT ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022712709).
NEWMAN, TRACY YOUNG (Voter ID number OH0022744455).

11424 BRITTANY WOODS LN
SMEDLEY, LETHA D. (Voter ID number OH0014028648).
SMEDLEY, LUCIUS C. (Voter ID number OH0014028643).

11424 GIDEON LN
OSBORNE, TRACY E. (Voter ID number OH0013775608).
VIETOR, KATHY ANN (Voter ID number OH0014028592).

11425 GRANDSTONE LN
CIONNI, JULIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013754279).

11425 TERWILLIGERSRIDGE CT
HERSHNECK, SANDRA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0014054664).

11426 KEMPERKNOLL LN
DAWES, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0014028761).
DAWES, NANCY C. (Voter ID number OH0014028753).

11426 TERWILLIGERSRIDGE CT
HUBBLE, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0014054612).
HUBBLE, HOLLY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0021075679).
HUBBLE, JAY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021687741).
HUBBLE, JULIE S. (Voter ID number OH0014054617).

11429 BRATTLE LN
JOFFE, AVRA Y. (Voter ID number OH0019849269).
JOFFE, BARRY (Voter ID number OH0013755171).
JOFFE, MELANIE (Voter ID number OH0013755168).

11429 BRITTANY WOODS LN
MANION, LAWRENCE H. (Voter ID number OH0014028488).
MANION, TINA T. (Voter ID number OH0014028701).

11430 BRATTLE LN
GRIFFITH, KELLY IRENE (Voter ID number OH0021382931).
GRIFFITH, RYAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013832243).

11433 TERWILLIGERSRIDGE CT
DONOVAN, JASON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023022717).
FREEMAN, BLAKE DERON (Voter ID number OH0023423667).
FREEMAN, LISA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0014054618).
FREEMAN, MICHAEL STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0013594800).

11436 BRITTANY WOODS LN
HILL, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0014028604).
HILL, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0014028593).

11436 KEMPERKNOLL LN
KEEHN, KRISTA P. (Voter ID number OH0018757097).
KEEHN, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0018776016).

11439 BRATTLE LN
BROWN, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0013755270).
BROWN, OLIVIA MENTON (Voter ID number OH0013755262).

11439 VILLAGE BROOK DR
KOPPUSETTY, SURESH (Voter ID number OH0023791439).

11439 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 0421
LEAVY, MARC A. (Voter ID number OH0022798065).

11439 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 406
SUKHRAM, JEREMIAH D. (Voter ID number OH0022521392).

11439 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 407
BROWNLEE, OLIVER (Voter ID number OH0013618068).
MAY, JACKQUELINE DENICE (Voter ID number OH0013895723).

11439 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 416
TILFORD, PAUL L. (Voter ID number OH0019934517).

11439 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 418
WYATT, CLARICE O. (Voter ID number OH0013879810).

11439 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 422
GILL, LISA GAIL (Voter ID number OH0022355554).
HUFF, THOMAS JAMAL (Voter ID number OH0018979252).
MOORE, THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023865211).

11439 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 425
ROBINSON, EMILY M. (Voter ID number OH0023671953).

11439 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 428
MCKENNA, BRIANNE (Voter ID number OH0022299119).

11440 BRATTLE LN
NAYAK, PREMANAND K. (Voter ID number OH0013755635).
NAYAK, SUNEETHI PREMANAND (Voter ID number OH0013755637).
PAI, SAVITA (Voter ID number OH0021119951).

11440 GIDEON LN
RIDDLE, CAMERON JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022416276).
RIDDLE, DIONNE Y. (Voter ID number OH0019659573).

11441 BRITTANY WOODS LN
JETHA, SIMRAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023099132).
PATEL, MUKESH J. (Voter ID number OH0014028706).
PATEL, SMITA M. (Voter ID number OH0014028790).

11444 BRITTANY WOODS LN
DUDLEY, FAITH E. (Voter ID number OH0014028750).
DUDLEY, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0014028739).

11445 BRITTANY WOODS LN
PACK, JACQUELINE C. (Voter ID number OH0020173283).
PACK, WILLIAM GARY (Voter ID number OH0020173297).

11445 TERWILLIGERSRIDGE CT
GIERYN, JAN E. (Voter ID number OH0014054610).
GIERYN, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021313885).
GIERYN, ROBERT LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0023498208).
GIERYN, WHITNEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020315442).

11446 AVANT LN
JAUREGUI, IVANKA N. (Voter ID number OH0022100418).
RODRIGUEZ, BENNEDIX B. (Voter ID number OH0022100431).

11446 TERWILLIGERSRIDGE CT
RHEIN TRYBA, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0020238074).
TRYBA, MERCEDES (Voter ID number OH0022219049).
TRYBA, ZACHARY T. (Voter ID number OH0023000841).

11447 BRITTANY WOODS LN
SMITH, FELITA (Voter ID number OH0015594431).
SMITH, LANDON J. (Voter ID number OH0015586470).

11449 GRANDSTONE LN
LABERMEIER, DONNA L. (Voter ID number OH0013626582).
LABERMEIER, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0013626587).

11450 AVANT LN
CROOK, JESSE EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0019632695).
CROOK, JULIE STEEL (Voter ID number OH0014048438).
CROOK, KEVIN C. (Voter ID number OH0020978212).
CROOK, LONNIE C. (Voter ID number OH0014048435).
CROOK, PETER W. (Voter ID number OH0014048598).

11450 BRATTLE LN
DUNLAP, AMY BRENT (Voter ID number OH0022625372).
DUNLAP, ARTHUR LEE (Voter ID number OH0023436390).
FOSTER, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number OH0022490851).
MUETHING, KATELYNN SCARLETT I (Voter ID number OH0021365853).
MUETHING, THADDEUS A. (Voter ID number OH0013755259).
MUETHING, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0019725075).
MUETHING, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013802430).

11450 KEMPERKNOLL LN
DUNCAN, DONALD W. (Voter ID number OH0014028572).

11451 BRITTANY WOODS LN
DIXON, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number OH0022391761).

11456 BRITTANY WOODS LN
SUMME, BONNIE S. (Voter ID number OH0013797043).
SUMME, ERIC W. (Voter ID number OH0020889452).
WIMMERS, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0021287951).

11462 KEMPERKNOLL LN
KNAPP, ARTHUR DEAN (Voter ID number OH0015966188).
OSCAR KNAPP, PRIYA (Voter ID number OH0023026956).

11464 VILLAGE BROOK DR
BEASON, JAMIE FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0013868651).

11464 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 516
JARVIS, NANCY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023422166).

11464 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 518
DECASTRO, KIARA LORETTA (Voter ID number OH0021970336).
TRAGER, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0023022258).

11464 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 521
BEASON, CLINTON K. (Voter ID number OH0013868085).

11464 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 522
HORTON, RENEE ALLISON (Voter ID number OH0023307067).

11464 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 526
MARRERO LEBRON, VASTHY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023756469).
TORRES NIEVES, RICARDO XAVIER (Voter ID number OH0023759919).

11464 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 528
DONATELLI, JEAN (Voter ID number OH0015929473).

11468 BRITTANY WOODS LN
JOHANNING, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0014006730).
JOHANNING, SYLVIA JEAN SCHULTZ (Voter ID number OH0014006771).

11469 GRANDSTONE LN
RIMSKY, CHAD M. (Voter ID number OH0022865507).
RIMSKY, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0013754529).
RIMSKY, MARY LOU (Voter ID number OH0013754524).

11472 KEMPERKNOLL LN
HUTCHERSON, FRANCES MELVILLE (Voter ID number OH0014039721).

11476 GIDEON LN
VERRETT, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number OH0014028525).
VERRETT, REBECCA SUE (Voter ID number OH0014028516).

11477 GIDEON LN
LOUCKS, BRIGIDA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022836991).
LOUCKS, DANIEL ADAM (Voter ID number OH0022863460).

11481 GIDEON LN
PENN, DARREN (Voter ID number OH0022909990).

11485 GIDEON LN
MOTZ, MARJORIE M. (Voter ID number OH0019606228).

11486 KEMPERKNOLL LN
VOEGELE, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0014028764).
VOEGELE, KATHY J. (Voter ID number OH0014028735).

11489 GRANDSTONE LN
MONTON, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0013754569).
MONTON, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number OH0021097352).

11490 GIDEON LN
ROE, PAMELA T. (Voter ID number OH0014028569).
ROE, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number OH0014028700).

11495 KEMPERKNOLL LN
KANELOS, JULIE Z. (Voter ID number OH0020842743).

115 CANDLEWOOD CIR
BURGER, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0013834167).
BURGER, SHARON KAY (Voter ID number OH0013834161).

11502 VILLAGE BROOK DR
MUNSHI, ANJALI (Voter ID number OH0022730656).

11502 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 216
MCCOLLOUGH, DAVID BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0013803137).
MCCOLLOUGH, NANCY K. (Voter ID number OH0014052431).

11502 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 221
LEPARD, MELISA RENAY (Voter ID number OH0023147085).
MUNSHI, ASHOK KUMAR (Voter ID number OH0022715499).
NARANJO, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0019930947).

11502 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 222
TRACH, BRYAN TYLER (Voter ID number OH0021159191).

11502 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 224
LEACH, MICHELE LEE (Voter ID number OH0021689239).

11502 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 225
PRITCHARD, DARLENE KAY (Voter ID number OH0022477027).
SUBLETT, KELSEY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0022953162).
SUBLETT, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0022788364).

11502 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 226
JOHNSON, MARCUS (Voter ID number OH0023822752).

11503 KEMPER WOODS DR
SILVERMAN, EMMA E. (Voter ID number OH0023758095).
SILVERMAN, JULIE (Voter ID number OH0014048288).
SILVERMAN, MARC H. (Voter ID number OH0014048321).

11504 KEMPER WOODS DR
LEE, PEU CHEN (Voter ID number OH0023318234).
LIU, KUANGKAI (Voter ID number OH0023096115).
LIU, YAO YU LEE (Voter ID number OH0023096116).

11506 STABLE WATCH CT
ZENG, LIMING (Voter ID number OH0022437843).

11508 APPLEJACK CT
BURKHART, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0014054437).
BURKHART, THERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0014054434).

11509 GRANDSTONE LN
SEGER, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023648530).
SEGER, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0018628356).
SEGER, SAUNDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0018964537).

11509 KEMPER WOODS DR
KOFFEL, STACY JO (Voter ID number OH0014048453).
KOFFEL, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0014048610).

11510 BRATTLE LN
CHIDAMBARAM, ARUNA P. (Voter ID number OH0021881601).
CHIDAMBARAM, PRATHEEP K. (Voter ID number OH0021893599).

11511 BRATTLE LN
LAVERTY, CAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0013755042).
LAVERTY, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number OH0020863994).
LAVERTY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0013755037).

11513 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 122
SOBIESKI, GARY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022348421).
SOBIESKI, PAULA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022349384).

11513 VILLAGE BROOK DR, APT 2221
KAUR, AMANDEEP (Voter ID number OH0022499998).

11515 APPLEJACK CT
MOORE, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021517477).
MOORE, EMILY R. (Voter ID number OH0021517994).
MOORE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0014054511).
MOORE, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0014054520).

11515 STABLE WATCH CT
ECKMAN, MARGARET FREDRICKSON (Voter ID number OH0014046593).
ECKMAN, MARK H. (Voter ID number OH0014046595).

11516 APPLEJACK CT
KAPLAN, JEFFREY ZELIG (Voter ID number OH0014054351).

11518 STABLE WATCH CT
ROSENBERG, PATRICIA V. (Voter ID number OH0014046352).
ROSENBERG, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0014046355).

11520 BRATTLE LN
STEINBERG, JONATHAN LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0013755534).
STEINBERG, KATHERINE J. (Voter ID number OH0022844729).
STEINBERG, REBECCA JASBECK (Voter ID number OH0021635440).
STEINBERG, SUSAN JASBECK (Voter ID number OH0013755542).

11520 KEMPER WOODS DR
ETHERTON, BRADLEY PARK (Voter ID number OH0014048753).
ETHERTON, JEREMY P. (Voter ID number OH0014048656).
ETHERTON, RENATA C. (Voter ID number OH0014048662).

11520 SYMMES GATE LN
WAHL, PHYLLIS C. (Voter ID number OH0014046315).

11521 SYMMES GATE LN
ADAMS, LEAH RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022993807).

11521 SYMMES GATE LN, APT 53
RIVERA, MARY VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0023462277).

11523 APPLEJACK CT
ECKERT, CHERYL DAWN SHAPIRO (Voter ID number OH0021466753).
ECKERT, SCOTT SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0021374609).

11523 KEMPER WOODS DR
LANTRY MILLER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0020296145).
MILLER, CHRISTIAN N. (Voter ID number OH0021091764).
MILLER, MARY KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0019628538).
MILLER, THOMAS O. (Voter ID number OH0014048726).

11524 APPLEJACK CT
BENEDICT, JAMES THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013632822).
BENEDICT, MELISSA JO (Voter ID number OH0018567816).

11524 SYMMES GATE LN
GOLDBERG, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number OH0018824671).

11525 IRON LIEGE LN
HATRIDGE, ARIN M. (Voter ID number OH0020932570).
MOKSIN, ALEXANDER MARK (Voter ID number OH0022665780).
MOKSIN, MARGARITA MIKHAILOVNA (Voter ID number OH0022883224).
NEAL, HELANA D. (Voter ID number OH0021607233).

11525 STABLE WATCH CT
GAO, EILEEN TONG LIANG (Voter ID number OH0022733362).
GAO, JERRY P. (Voter ID number OH0023447901).

11525 SYMMES GATE LN
WALKER, ALEXIS M. (Voter ID number OH0020960699).
WALKER, MELVIN G. (Voter ID number OH0013614753).
WALKER, VANESSA K. (Voter ID number OH0013614742).

11526 KEMPER WOODS DR
GREENBERG, MINDI ROCHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023541105).
GREENBERG, RENEE D. (Voter ID number OH0014048376).
GREENBERG, RICHARD I. (Voter ID number OH0014048377).

11528 SYMMES GATE LN
BISSELL, JEAN E. (Voter ID number OH0013749969).
HARDING, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number OH0021757381).
PRIVETT, ALEXANDER DEAN (Voter ID number OH0021374507).
PRIVETT, SAMUEL C. (Voter ID number OH0023015082).

11529 GRANDSTONE LN
PRINS, MARIA C. (Voter ID number OH0021337953).
VANDENBERG, GERRIT A. (Voter ID number OH0021813904).
VANDENBERG, HENRY (Voter ID number OH0021619609).
VANDENBERG, JOHANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0023101071).

11529 KEMPER WOODS DR
GREVE, KELLY R. (Voter ID number OH0021127184).
GREVE, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0013778876).

11529 SYMMES GATE LN
WILLIAMS, HELEN L. (Voter ID number OH0013748966).

11530 IRON LIEGE LN
SAEED, SOHAIL AHMED (Voter ID number OH0014046659).

11530 RELTAS CT
HATER, KELLY E. (Voter ID number OH0021769300).
HATER, NATHAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021769147).

11531 RELTAS CT
WOOTEN, CAITLIN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023232923).
WOOTEN, ZACHARY D. (Voter ID number OH0022422545).

11532 GRANDSTONE LN
BACHA, CHRISTINE S. (Voter ID number OH0021582104).
BACHA, CYNTHIA SOBALA (Voter ID number OH0013754927).
BACHA, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number OH0023464340).
BACHA, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013754921).

11532 SYMMES GATE LN
MCGEE, MARY SUE (Voter ID number OH0022851637).
MCGEE, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022829281).

11534 KEMPER WOODS DR
KURTZER, JAMEY L. (Voter ID number OH0014048611).
KURTZER, VANESSA (Voter ID number OH0013753154).

11535 IRON LIEGE LN
GREENBERG, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number OH0014046392).
GREENBERG, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0014046396).

11535 STABLE WATCH CT
NEENAN, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number OH0014046255).
NEENAN, LINDA A. (Voter ID number OH0014046262).

11536 APPLEJACK CT
DETLOFF, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0014054368).
DETLOFF, TONIA A. (Voter ID number OH0014054360).

11536 STABLE WATCH CT
DECKER, KRISTINE LEE (Voter ID number OH0013698558).
DECKER, ROBERT WADE (Voter ID number OH0013698297).

11536 SYMMES GATE LN
TRAXLER, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number OH0014046218).
TRAXLER, PRISCILLA A. (Voter ID number OH0018925675).
ZERNIK TRAXLER, MYLES SIDNEY (Voter ID number OH0023676884).

11537 SYMMES GATE LN
KOEHNE, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0014046483).
KOEHNE, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number OH0014046342).

11539 APPLEJACK CT
BRESLER, LEONARD H. (Voter ID number OH0022890007).
BRESLER, MICAH DOU (Voter ID number OH0023507159).
BRESLER, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0018622106).
MORRISON BRESLER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0018688791).

11539 GRANDSTONE LN
SOTROPA, ELEODOR G. (Voter ID number OH0022495046).
SOTROPA, MIRELA (Voter ID number OH0022636482).

11539 RELTAS CT
BOWYER, CARYN YOUNG (Voter ID number OH0022218879).
BOWYER, ZACHARY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022218814).

11540 IRON LIEGE LN
ALVARADO, JUDITH LEMAY (Voter ID number OH0014046283).
ALVARADO, ZACHARY WILSON (Voter ID number OH0023781758).

11540 KEMPER WOODS DR
YARTO, GERARDO (Voter ID number OH0023164510).
YARTO, MEREDITH L. (Voter ID number OH0023690530).

11540 SNIDER RD
LESTER, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0018888784).
NORWINE, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0018566239).

11540 SYMMES GATE LN
FRIEL, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0014046269).

11541 SYMMES GATE LN
BEHYMER, GAIL R. (Voter ID number OH0014046244).
BEHYMER, JUDY A. (Voter ID number OH0014046274).

11542 GRANDSTONE LN
MEADE, KATHLEEN N. (Voter ID number OH0013754537).
MEADE, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0013754511).

11544 SYMMES GATE LN
BARBASH, STEVEN BARRY (Voter ID number OH0014046639).
TONEY BARBASH, TINA (Voter ID number OH0014046634).

11545 KEMPER WOODS DR
BAIR, C DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0014048628).
BAIR, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number OH0014048735).

11545 STABLE WATCH CT
SIEGEL, ARIELLA N. (Voter ID number OH0021033250).
SIEGEL, GREGOIRE B. (Voter ID number OH0019800858).
SIEGEL, MEREDITH (Voter ID number OH0020978667).

11548 KEMPER WOODS DR
PERRY, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number OH0014048793).
PERRY, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number OH0014827091).
PERRY, MONZELL M. (Voter ID number OH0014048555).

11548 STABLE WATCH CT
DEBRUNNER, NANCY S. (Voter ID number OH0014046273).

11548 SYMMES GATE LN
BRIGNER, LYNN A. (Voter ID number OH0013754186).

11549 CHANCERY LN
PORTER, RUSSELL W. (Voter ID number OH0013919892).

11549 RELTAS CT
BLUMENSTEIN, AYGUN (Voter ID number OH0021367173).
BLUMENSTEIN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0013698200).

11550 RELTAS CT
HOECK, JENNIFER G. (Voter ID number OH0021292994).
HOECK, MARK ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0013961560).

11553 KEMPER WOODS DR
VASUNIA, BENJAMIN DARIUS (Voter ID number OH0023273507).

11556 SYMMES GATE LN
RUSCHER, MICHELLE RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013743975).

11558 STABLE WATCH CT
BAKER, MATTHEW DEAN (Voter ID number OH0013696545).
BAKER, SARAH CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0014046764).

11559 GRANDSTONE LN
KEEFE, ELIZABETH SARAH (Voter ID number OH0021117176).
KEEFE, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0014883115).
KEEFE, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0022556230).
KEEFE, KAREN P. (Voter ID number OH0015841435).

11560 SYMMES GATE LN
REED, STEPHEN F. (Voter ID number OH0021289147).

11561 STABLE WATCH CT
JONES, JONATHAN P. (Voter ID number OH0021813234).
JONES, LEIGH DENISE BROWN (Voter ID number OH0020435231).

11565 KEMPER WOODS DR
VANDENBRINK, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0014048701).
VANDENBRINK, SUZANNE C. (Voter ID number OH0014048717).

11565 SYMMES GATE LN
FRIEDMAN, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number OH0013754697).

11566 PLUMHILL DR
SNYDER, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0014048309).
SNYDER, JEROME FRANK (Voter ID number OH0014048304).

11568 KEMPER WOODS DR
LEWIS, NANCY HOLLAND (Voter ID number OH0014048678).

11568 SYMMES GATE LN
TUCKER, RICKIE L. (Voter ID number OH0023648514).
TUCKER, TARAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023754961).
TUCKER, TYLER V. (Voter ID number OH0019789992).

11569 PLUMHILL DR
HARTZ, ANNA PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0014048472).
HARTZ, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0014048451).

11569 SYMMES GATE LN
ANDERSON, ELLEN MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0014034078).

11570 PLUMHILL DR
ROSE, JESS BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0021553104).
ROSE, MELISSA WATTS (Voter ID number OH0022555955).

11570 STABLE WATCH CT
GILMORE, BRADLEY CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0021787318).
GILMORE, CAROLINE RAE (Voter ID number OH0022715051).
GILMORE, CHRIS R. (Voter ID number OH0021376384).
GILMORE, LAURA ROUNTREE (Voter ID number OH0021783448).

11572 SYMMES GATE LN
RAMLER, MATTHEW B. (Voter ID number OH0021368842).
ROBB, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number OH0014046666).

11573 STABLE WATCH CT
MILLER, BRYNA M. (Voter ID number OH0014047939).
MILLER, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number OH0014047946).

11573 SYMMES GATE LN
BOYLE, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0019687506).

11574 PLUMHILL DR
DYLESKI, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0014048311).

11575 PLUMHILL DR
KRAMER, BEATRICE ROSLYN (Voter ID number OH0023648734).
KRAMER, MIRIAM RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0019986162).
NETANEL, AMIT (Voter ID number OH0013550139).
NETANEL, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number OH0013550151).

11575 STABLE WATCH CT
SHERMAN, KENNETH ELIOT (Voter ID number OH0014046605).
SHERMAN, MARC SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0020296484).
SHERMAN, SUSAN NACHT (Voter ID number OH0013694385).

11576 KEMPER WOODS DR
NEWLAND, BENJAMIN OLIVER (Voter ID number OH0018857601).
NEWLAND, PAUL VANDYNE (Voter ID number OH0014048667).
NEWLAND, REBECCA PAULINE (Voter ID number OH0014048589).
NEWLAND, ROBIN WEINMAN (Voter ID number OH0014048664).
NEWLAND, SAMUEL D. (Voter ID number OH0020605014).

11576 SYMMES GATE LN
BELANGER, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0013823478).

11577 SYMMES GATE LN
BROOKS, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023604044).

11578 PLUMHILL DR
ZUKOR, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number OH0018716356).
ZUKOR, MEREDITH CAREY (Voter ID number OH0023015091).

11579 GRANDSTONE LN
GOEL, ASHISH (Voter ID number OH0023597491).
PARIKH, AMI (Voter ID number OH0023597512).

11580 SYMMES GATE LN
AUBLE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0014046208).
AUBLE, MARK B. (Voter ID number OH0014046379).

11581 KEMPER WOODS DR
PHILLIPPI, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0020435501).
PHILLIPPI, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0020420996).

11581 PLUMHILL DR
JONES, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number OH0014036154).
JONES, ROBIN E. (Voter ID number OH0014036143).

11581 SYMMES GATE LN
BRYANT, ANGELA MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0014046529).
BRYANT, JORDYN TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0023014762).

11582 CHANCERY LN
BOATE, CAROL W. (Voter ID number OH0014031479).
MARKS, CHERYLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0016022732).

11582 KEMPER WOODS DR
SIMON, MICHELLE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014048549).
SLACK, MARCELLA SIMON (Voter ID number OH0023665659).
SLACK, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number OH0014048563).

11582 PLUMHILL DR
RABIN, BONNIE SCHWARTZ (Voter ID number OH0014048658).
RABIN, JESSICA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023688839).
RABIN, SARA ARIEL (Voter ID number OH0020964275).
RABIN, STEVEN LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0014048674).

11582 STABLE WATCH CT
ZHANG, BIN (Voter ID number OH0021768656).
ZHANG, JESSICA (Voter ID number OH0021089883).
ZHANG, XIAOYAN (Voter ID number OH0022416238).

11584 CHANCERY LN
SCHONE, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number OH0013747463).

11584 SYMMES GATE LN
GRAD, BENNET (Voter ID number OH0014046713).
GRAD, JOYCE H. (Voter ID number OH0014046709).

11585 STABLE WATCH CT
PERLMAN, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0014046644).
PERLMAN, MIA RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0021494960).
PERLMAN, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022891663).
PERLMAN, SARAH BETH (Voter ID number OH0021487359).
PERLMAN, SCOT D. (Voter ID number OH0014046656).

11585 SYMMES GATE LN
STRITTMATTER, DONNA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014052855).

11586 CHANCERY LN
RUMPLER, JOANN (Voter ID number OH0013995293).
RUMPLER, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number OH0013995320).

11587 PLUMHILL DR
THOERNER, ANITA L. (Voter ID number OH0014048290).
THOERNER, BENJAMIN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022392517).
THOERNER, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number OH0014048345).
THOERNER, CHERYL DIANA (Voter ID number OH0019629692).

11588 CHANCERY LN
APPEL, JOHN HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0014050748).
APPEL, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0014050804).

11588 KEMPER WOODS DR
STUNTEBECK, PETER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023671828).

11588 SYMMES GATE LN
CHEYNE, DANA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013750746).

11589 KEMPER WOODS DR
LANDHOLM, ANGI E. (Voter ID number OH0014048722).
LANDHOLM, HARVEY D. (Voter ID number OH0014048737).

11589 SYMMES GATE LN
BRICE, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0014046219).
BRICE, THOMAS N. (Voter ID number OH0019981099).
JARRETT, DANA E. (Voter ID number OH0019630919).

11592 CHANCERY LN
NITZ, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0018270647).
NITZ, WANDA JOAN (Voter ID number OH0018253152).

11592 STABLE WATCH CT
LEE ROBINSON, AYSE L. (Voter ID number OH0014046353).
LEE, AARON T. (Voter ID number OH0019986850).
ROBINSON, JOHN MEADE (Voter ID number OH0014046694).

11593 PLUMHILL DR
KOWALSKI, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0014048392).
KOWALSKI, KINSEY R. (Voter ID number OH0023579205).
KOWALSKI, SALLY A. (Voter ID number OH0014048303).

11594 CHANCERY LN
PORTER, ELLEN DIANA (Voter ID number OH0013919519).

11594 PLUMHILL DR
DOWLIN, BAILEY E. (Voter ID number OH0021160317).
DOWLIN, CONNOR T. (Voter ID number OH0021093865).
DOWLIN, JOHN STEFFAN (Voter ID number OH0014048537).
DOWLIN, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0014048770).

11595 KEMPER WOODS DR
FANG, LYDIA HANNAH (Voter ID number OH0022815928).

11596 CHANCERY LN
MANGAN, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0019630398).
MANGAN, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number OH0019630400).

11598 CHANCERY LN
HOFFMAN, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number OH0013733035).
HOFFMAN, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0013732604).

11599 GRANDSTONE LN
ALLGOOD, LISA D. (Voter ID number OH0016777900).
ALLGOOD, MEREDITH GRACE (Voter ID number OH0021754455).
ROLFSON, ANGELYN I. (Voter ID number OH0015666533).
ROLFSON, JOSEPH N. (Voter ID number OH0013754742).
ROLFSON, SUZANNE DOROTHY (Voter ID number OH0015930192).

11599 PLUMHILL DR
SMITH, SUZANNE J. (Voter ID number OH0014048305).

116 VILLAGE GATE LN
MOORE, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013962398).

11600 CEDARVIEW DR
ENGEL, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number OH0013755441).
HAGGARD, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0019671939).
HAGGARD, PETER C. (Voter ID number OH0023246864).

11600 STABLE WATCH CT
BIEGGER, JAKE OLSON (Voter ID number OH0022715288).
BIEGGER, MARK F. (Voter ID number OH0014046395).
BIEGGER, MARY O. (Voter ID number OH0015585770).

11601 STABLE WATCH CT
COSTELLO, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0015428383).
COSTELLO, DENNIS B. (Voter ID number OH0014046648).
COSTELLO, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014046638).

11602 CHANCERY LN
MOSKOWITZ, IRA (Voter ID number OH0014031628).
MOSKOWITZ, REGINA A. (Voter ID number OH0014031642).

11602 MONTGOMERY RD
MURPHY, JONATHAN LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0014054425).
MURPHY, VICKIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014054473).

11602 PLUMHILL DR
MULLIN, ELAINE F. (Voter ID number OH0014048374).
MULLIN, J MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0014048371).

11604 CHANCERY LN
MCFARLAND, JACK E. (Voter ID number OH0014049331).
MCFARLAND, SHARON LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0014049480).
SHAFOR, JUDITH S. (Voter ID number OH0014834821).

11604 STABLE WATCH CT
PAULETTI, GIOVANNI M. (Voter ID number OH0014055360).

11605 PLUMHILL DR
GARNER, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0013754700).
GARNER, MITCHELL S. (Voter ID number OH0021769645).

11605 STABLE WATCH CT
SMITH, ERICA M. (Voter ID number OH0014046518).
SMITH, GARY R. (Voter ID number OH0014046701).
SMITH, JACLYN STEPHANIE (Voter ID number OH0020192096).
SMITH, LEAH J. (Voter ID number OH0014046706).

11606 KEMPER WOODS DR
HARDY, CHARLES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013782610).
HARDY, MARIA SUGAR (Voter ID number OH0013782520).

11607 KEMPER WOODS DR
ZENZ, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0014048368).
ZENZ, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0021359930).
ZENZ, THERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0014048358).

11608 CHANCERY LN
BOSSERMAN, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0014031745).
DORR, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0019043390).
DORR, SUSAN ANN (Voter ID number OH0019051203).

11610 CURRIER LN, APT A
MATTIS, MARK S. (Voter ID number OH0014050551).
MATTIS, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0014050381).
ODELL, RALPH E. (Voter ID number OH0021292097).
ODELL, SUELLEN (Voter ID number OH0022355705).

11610 CURRIER LN, APT B
SCHROEDER, NANCY LITTLE (Voter ID number OH0021753681).
SCHROEDER, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021753657).

11610 CURRIER LN, APT C
CLARK, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0023690961).
MCMAHON, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021213779).

11610 CURRIER LN, APT E
GRIVOIS, DEBRA JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0023145036).

11610 CURRIER LN, APT F
NOBS, SHARON M. (Voter ID number OH0018685640).
SHOEMAKER, BENJAMIN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020776319).

11611 PLUMHILL DR
GUTH, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0014048744).
GUTH, HANNAH KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023051818).
GUTH, JILL E. (Voter ID number OH0014048780).
GUTH, PETER (Voter ID number OH0019926303).
GUTH, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022091617).

11617 PLUMHILL DR
NALLURI, DEEPTHI (Voter ID number OH0021231492).
NALLURI, KEERTHI (Voter ID number OH0023505328).
NALLURI, SATYAMURTY (Voter ID number OH0021231494).
NALLURI, SREELATHA (Voter ID number OH0021326764).

11618 KEMPER WOODS DR
BERNSTEIN, JARED (Voter ID number OH0018948609).
CHUDDE, ROGER BARRY (Voter ID number OH0018859426).
MUNOWITZ CHUDDE, MINDY (Voter ID number OH0014046410).

11619 GRANDSTONE LN
CESLER, SARAH J M. (Voter ID number OH0020100628).
LOPEZ, HANNAH ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number OH0020100910).
LOPEZ, KEVIN JASON (Voter ID number OH0022473577).

11620 CEDARVIEW DR
MAXWELL, ANDREW E. (Voter ID number OH0013755628).
MAXWELL, JACOB BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0021033172).
MAXWELL, JAIMIE P. (Voter ID number OH0021648995).
MAXWELL, LAURA M. (Voter ID number OH0013755645).

11620 MILLBANK LN
PETERS, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013752864).
PETERS, JOHN BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0020932747).
PETERS, PENNY L. (Voter ID number OH0013752868).

11621 CEDARVIEW DR
HONG, SANGBUM (Voter ID number OH0022504159).
LEE, ESSIE CHAEJUNG (Voter ID number OH0022551570).

11621 KEMPER WOODS DR
ANDREWS, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number OH0014048573).
ANDREWS, KIMBERLY JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0014048721).

11622 CHANCERY LN
SALTZ, BRAD (Voter ID number OH0013755004).
SALTZ, JAMA LEA (Voter ID number OH0013739671).

11622 MILLBANK LN
GROSS, BURT JAY (Voter ID number OH0023230325).

11623 CURRIER LN
BARBRET, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0021038072).
BARBRET, JOHN LUCIEN (Voter ID number OH0021038071).
LICHTENBERG, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0023272557).
LICHTENBERG, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0023272563).

11624 CHANCERY LN
MURPHY, PATRICIA I. (Voter ID number OH0018183606).

11624 KEMPER WOODS DR
BHASKAR, ARCOT (Voter ID number OH0014048421).
BHASKAR, JAYANTHI (Voter ID number OH0014048708).
BHASKAR, PRITHVI (Voter ID number OH0014048820).

11624 MILLBANK LN
MEYER, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0014032214).
MEYER, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0014032226).

11624 PLUMHILL DR
HAVERA, ASHLEY FISH (Voter ID number OH0020292880).
HAVERA, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0020292878).

11625 CURRIER LN
MCLEOD, JANE W. (Voter ID number OH0022851513).
MCLEOD, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number OH0022851500).

11626 MILLBANK LN
HOFFMAN, INGEBORG (Voter ID number OH0022323585).
HOFFMAN, ROBERT FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0022213812).
LEWIS, PAMELA PEAVY (Voter ID number OH0021546806).

11627 CURRIER LN
BEASLEY, NORMAN W. (Voter ID number OH0022152496).
BEASLEY, SHANDA E. (Voter ID number OH0022154565).
DERRICK, RHONDA PETERSON (Voter ID number OH0022813231).
DERRICK, STEPHEN PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0022813207).

11628 CHANCERY LN
FIERST, ANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0014031413).

11629 PLUMHILL DR
CHANG, CAROLINE F. (Voter ID number OH0020866110).
CHANG, HENRY C. (Voter ID number OH0020866088).

11630 CURRIER LN, APT A
MAIER, SASCHA (Voter ID number OH0018822680).

11630 CURRIER LN, APT C
HASTINGS, ALIX LEE (Voter ID number OH0013834879).

11630 CURRIER LN, APT E
STRATTMAN, BETTY A. (Voter ID number OH0023475684).

11630 CURRIER LN, APT F
COOPER, ADRIENNE C. (Voter ID number OH0013738988).

11630 CURRIER LN, APT G
FIENNING, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0013693572).
SPAHN, CHERYL (Voter ID number OH0014031961).

11630 CURRIER LN, APT UNIT A
HOWELL, BRANDON ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021868214).

11630 PLUMHILL DR
NADEL, ANDREA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021286499).
NADEL, JAY A. (Voter ID number OH0014048777).
NADEL, PHYLLIS G. (Voter ID number OH0014048787).

11631 ALMAHURST CT
MUNOZ, ALEX (Voter ID number OH0021987068).
MUNOZ, SARA BETH (Voter ID number OH0021987064).

11631 MILLBANK LN, APT -A
DAUBENMIRE, MARISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0021581247).

11631 MILLBANK LN, APT B
JOHNSON, ALORA D. (Voter ID number OH0023041284).

11631 MILLBANK LN, APT C
LOVINS, DOUGLAS MARK (Voter ID number OH0023200496).

11631 MILLBANK LN, APT D
BOWERS, NADIRAH KHADIJAH (Voter ID number OH0023352641).

11632 ALMAHURST CT
LIN, DEBORAH F. (Voter ID number OH0014048330).
LIN, PETER Y. (Voter ID number OH0014048281).

11632 GRANDSTONE LN
JOHNSON, BETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0021671426).
JOHNSON, GERALD FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0021463253).

11633 ALMAHURST CT
HOLMES, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number OH0013812994).

11633 CHANCERY LN
ALBERT, JONATHAN P. (Voter ID number OH0021856235).

11633 MILLBANK LN, APT A
BUTTRESS, IAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013693340).

11633 MILLBANK LN, APT D
HAUCK, ANDREW K. (Voter ID number OH0014046812).

11633 MILLBANK LN, APT E
THOLKE, BRENT R. (Voter ID number OH0014029004).

11633 MILLBANK LN, APT F
FRIEDSTROM, ERIC JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0018774203).
MILLER, ADAM ISAAC (Voter ID number OH0023405217).

11634 ALMAHURST CT
RAMSEY, JAMES CAIN (Voter ID number OH0014048382).
RAMSEY, SANDRA LYNN TUBBS (Voter ID number OH0014048530).

11634 KEMPER WOODS DR
KNORR, HOWARD B. (Voter ID number OH0014048445).
KNORR, MARY B. (Voter ID number OH0014048604).

11636 PLUMHILL DR
BORAH, BABUL (Voter ID number OH0014048635).
BORAH, BORNALI RASHMI (Voter ID number OH0021154938).
DATTA, PRANATI (Voter ID number OH0014048699).
DATTA, SASWATI (Voter ID number OH0014048772).

11637 CHANCERY LN
GERDOM, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0014032270).
GERDOM, PETER H. (Voter ID number OH0014032280).
HENDRICKS, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0013798562).

11639 CHANCERY LN
WELTON, LESLIE JANE (Voter ID number OH0014032298).

11639 GRANDSTONE LN
SCHWARTZ, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0018190531).
SCHWARTZ, DONNA T. (Voter ID number OH0013754331).
SCHWARTZ, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0020942434).
SCHWARTZ, LARRY SHANE (Voter ID number OH0013754485).

11640 ALMAHURST CT
LEFTON, CARLY OLIVIA (Voter ID number OH0022714953).
LEFTON, DAVID H. (Voter ID number OH0014048779).
LEFTON, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014048488).
LEFTON, NICOLE MELISSA (Voter ID number OH0022197208).

11640 CEDARVIEW DR
KIRSCHNER, ALEX M. (Voter ID number OH0021686394).
KIRSCHNER, JANICE LEE (Voter ID number OH0013755519).
KIRSCHNER, JUSTIN GARRETT (Voter ID number OH0023829072).
KIRSCHNER, STUART A. (Voter ID number OH0013755302).

11640 MILLBANK LN
MURPHY, LAURA J. (Voter ID number OH0022051852).

11640 RISINGWIND CT
FRANKEL, AARON ELI (Voter ID number OH0021988603).
FRANKEL, AMY S. (Voter ID number OH0014048587).
FRANKEL, ILANA S. (Voter ID number OH0022924352).
FRANKEL, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number OH0014048499).

11641 CEDARVIEW DR
BARRETT, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021800659).
MBOW, PAPA IBRAHIMA (Voter ID number OH0021769954).
RADTKE, ADRIAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0019633160).

11641 CHANCERY LN
BANSAL, ANURAG (Voter ID number OH0014032237).

11641 CURRIER LN
BYRNE, JEANETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0013698247).

11641 KEMPER WOODS DR
VISWANATHAN, GOPAL B. (Voter ID number OH0015981913).

11641 MILLBANK LN, APT A
WONYETYE, THERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0014062571).

11641 MILLBANK LN, APT D
SAINI, REETA (Voter ID number OH0020146285).

11641 MILLBANK LN, APT E
MARTIN, LAURA JO (Voter ID number OH0014036056).
MARTIN, MATTHEW RYAN (Voter ID number OH0021916318).

11642 KEMPER WOODS DR
WEN, BELINDA (Voter ID number OH0023775271).

11642 MILLBANK LN
SHIRCLIFF, JODY E. (Voter ID number OH0013969848).
SHIRCLIFF, WAYNE J. (Voter ID number OH0013969844).

11643 ALMAHURST CT
BELSKY, JOEL A. (Voter ID number OH0014048672).

11643 CHANCERY LN
KUSCHNER, DAVID S. (Voter ID number OH0014009906).
KUSCHNER, LESLIE S. (Voter ID number OH0014009907).

11643 CURRIER LN
WALKER, DAVID FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0022877245).
WALKER, MONTEZ WILLIS (Voter ID number OH0022927760).

11643 MILLBANK LN, APT A
SCHLATTERBECK, KAYLA M. (Voter ID number OH0023836366).

11643 MILLBANK LN, APT B
LEHMKUHL, RYAN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013753439).

11643 MILLBANK LN, APT C
WINER, JILL A. (Voter ID number OH0014031321).

11643 MILLBANK LN, APT D
JIMENEZ, ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0020928725).

11643 SOLZMAN RD
SHUMARD, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0014031783).
SHUMARD, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0014031907).

11644 MILLBANK LN
DORIS, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number OH0014049161).
GARFIELD, JEFFREY G. (Voter ID number OH0018167805).
PLISKIN, SUZANNE S. (Voter ID number OH0018159737).

11645 CHANCERY LN
MURPHY, ROBERTA E. (Voter ID number OH0013754355).

11645 CURRIER LN
FRANK, MARGUERITE V. (Voter ID number OH0014031354).

11646 MILLBANK LN
EDEBURN, PATRICIA T. (Voter ID number OH0014051715).
FELDMAN, DAVID SETH (Voter ID number OH0023065016).
FELDMAN, MARY FISHER (Voter ID number OH0023065272).

11647 CHANCERY LN
AGARWALA, VAISHALI (Voter ID number OH0019037633).

11647 CURRIER LN
ARRIGHI, MARY JANE (Voter ID number OH0013800515).

11649 KEMPER WOODS DR
BELL, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0020044059).
BELL, HOWARD E. (Voter ID number OH0014048322).
BELL, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014048808).
BELL, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number OH0014048469).

11650 CURRIER LN, APT A
GRUPP, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0013751468).

11650 CURRIER LN, APT B
JOHNSTON, JULIANNE BLUM (Voter ID number OH0013697757).
MARSTON, KEVIN BLAKE (Voter ID number OH0014031347).
MARSTON, LOUISE G. (Voter ID number OH0013707033).
WOOD, DANA B. (Voter ID number OH0013809010).

11650 CURRIER LN, APT D
GUAY, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number OH0022776432).
MCNAMARA, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0023258314).

11650 CURRIER LN, APT E
GOLDMAN, DALE M. (Voter ID number OH0022811793).

11650 CURRIER LN, APT F
WILHELMY, MONA KRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023218098).
WILHELMY, THOMAS JAY (Voter ID number OH0023217690).

11650 CURRIER LN, APT G
SELMEIER, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013831650).

11650 CURRIER LN, APT H
CONNELLY, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0023838359).

11650 KEMPER WOODS DR
SEYMOUR, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0014048553).
SEYMOUR, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0014048556).

11651 MILLBANK LN, APT B
LOCKE, DEBORAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023209003).
ROOBROECK, TOM JACK MAURICE (Voter ID number OH0019692895).

11651 MILLBANK LN, APT C
REAVIS, LITANYA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021781347).

11651 MILLBANK LN, APT D
TATUM, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0019131644).

11651 MILLBANK LN, APT F
HARLAN, PAULA ALISON (Voter ID number OH0022490177).
HARLAN, SETH MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022989103).

11651 RISINGWIND CT
LEWIS, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number OH0021582246).
LEWIS, HIEU N. (Voter ID number OH0022589281).

11652 CHANCERY LN
GUTTMAN, ALAN L. (Voter ID number OH0014031710).

11652 GRANDSTONE LN
IBRAHIM, JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021856899).
IBRAHIM, JOANNA J. (Voter ID number OH0021883340).
SADEK, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0021792889).

11652 RISINGWIND CT
HOWARD, HENRY DALLAS (Voter ID number OH0022288296).
HOWARD, HOLLY STROUD (Voter ID number OH0022334308).
KASTURI, KRISHNA CHALAPATI (Voter ID number OH0021548026).

11653 MILLBANK LN, APT A
KIM, PAUL JINSAE (Voter ID number OH0021461646).

11653 MILLBANK LN, APT C
DENNETT, JESSICA RENAE (Voter ID number OH0022430046).

11653 MILLBANK LN, APT D
LEE, JONI (Voter ID number OH0022989642).

11653 MILLBANK LN, APT E
BREITENBACH, ALLISON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019628728).

11653 MILLBANK LN, APT F
MENKE, LENETTE J. (Voter ID number OH0013976748).

11654 CHANCERY LN
SLUTSKY, JUNE C. (Voter ID number OH0014031791).
SLUTSKY, NORMAN L. (Voter ID number OH0014031793).

11655 ALMAHURST CT
ESCUDERO, JERONIMO JUAN JOSE NORMAN (Voter ID number OH0019045561).
LOPEZ, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number OH0019789076).

11656 CHANCERY LN
KAHLE, BETTY LOU (Voter ID number OH0014050473).
KAHLE, ROGER D. (Voter ID number OH0014050470).
NARANJO, JOSE (Voter ID number OH0020189172).

11657 RISINGWIND CT
KNOX, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0014048323).
KNOX, JUSTIN S. (Voter ID number OH0014048741).

11658 CHANCERY LN
HAMER, DANE B. (Voter ID number OH0021409294).

11658 RISINGWIND CT
BOWER, GREER L. (Voter ID number OH0014048661).
BOWER, MACKENZIE CAITLIN (Voter ID number OH0022864782).
BOWER, TERRI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014048467).

11659 GRANDSTONE LN
MACVITTIE, ELIZABETH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022582784).
MACVITTIE, MARY BATES (Voter ID number OH0020840769).

11659 KEMPER WOODS DR
WRIGHT, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number OH0014048455).
WRIGHT, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0014048465).

11660 CEDARVIEW DR
RILEY, LORI E. (Voter ID number OH0013741514).
RILEY, RYAN D. (Voter ID number OH0013741446).

11660 HUNTERTON CT
BELLOS, KATHY K. (Voter ID number OH0014048653).
BELLOS, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number OH0014048417).

11661 CEDARVIEW DR
YOUKILIS, CAROLYN W. (Voter ID number OH0013755362).
YOUKILIS, MICHAEL JAY (Voter ID number OH0013755359).

11661 CURRIER LN
CONWAY, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021985834).
CONWAY, HANA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021978618).
CONWAY, LEANNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021979144).

11662 MILLBANK LN
LIGHTFIELD, ADAM J. (Voter ID number OH0016281924).
LIGHTFIELD, TERRY KAY (Voter ID number OH0014031903).
LIGHTFIELD, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0014032118).

11663 CHANCERY LN
CODDINGTON, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0013692181).
HARRIS, CAROL H. (Voter ID number OH0013733545).

11663 CURRIER LN
STRAUS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0023811256).

11663 SOLZMAN RD
KIOSHI, JULES (Voter ID number OH0020422456).
KIOSHI, SAMANTHA IRUNG DOROTHY (Voter ID number OH0023447894).

11665 CHANCERY LN
AMAZON, MARILYN C. (Voter ID number OH0014031847).

11665 CURRIER LN
BOWLING, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023473783).
BOWLING, NATHANIEL KIETH (Voter ID number OH0023447417).
BOWLING, WANCELLA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023632797).

11667 HUNTERTON CT
GIESLER, CHRISTA M. (Voter ID number OH0023093471).
WOLF, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0013791747).

11667 KEMPER WOODS DR
KIDD, PETER M. (Voter ID number OH0020986201).
KIDD, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number OH0021813811).

11668 KEMPER WOODS DR
VAIDYA, SAMPADA S. (Voter ID number OH0022289546).

11669 CHANCERY LN
OPDYCKE, SAMUEL CARL (Voter ID number OH0023689972).

11670 CURRIER LN
HEBER, BRETT K. (Voter ID number OH0023771680).

11670 CURRIER LN, APT A
BARTH, CLIFFORD H. (Voter ID number OH0013975140).
BARTH, PAULA MARY (Voter ID number OH0013975037).

11670 CURRIER LN, APT B
PILLOW, BEVERLY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021783625).

11670 CURRIER LN, APT C
COATES, DONNA BAKER (Voter ID number OH0023860477).
OPDYCKE, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0021771986).

11670 CURRIER LN, APT D
LAUGHLIN, DIANA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023485645).
LAUGHLIN, MARTIN F. (Voter ID number OH0020191192).

11670 CURRIER LN, APT E
DESAI, MONA B. (Voter ID number OH0021538536).
HEBER, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023771664).

11670 CURRIER LN, APT F
PONTIUS, SARA JANE (Voter ID number OH0022803768).

11670 CURRIER LN, APT G
SNEED, ELMO CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0023023151).

11670 CURRIER LN, APT H
HITE, KAREN Y. (Voter ID number OH0013821832).
HITE, ROBERT JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0013821841).
WILLIAMS, DAVID AARON (Voter ID number OH0023015612).

11670 HUNTERTON CT
STEWART, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0015289251).
STEWART, LISA R. (Voter ID number OH0015284409).

11671 MILLBANK LN
BIOTY, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number OH0013890078).

11671 MILLBANK LN, APT A
NELSON, HELEN LOIS (Voter ID number OH0022855610).
NELSON, PAUL RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0022855605).

11671 MILLBANK LN, APT B
BAKER, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013796166).

11671 MILLBANK LN, APT C
STEASE, WILLIAM RALPH (Voter ID number OH0020793743).

11671 MILLBANK LN, APT E
BOSSE, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013713237).
PERKINS, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0020419989).

11671 MILLBANK LN, APT G
MICHALSKI, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0023764039).
RESTREPO, OLGA L. (Voter ID number OH0020962252).

11673 SOLZMAN RD
CALDWELL, JAIMEE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0019599752).

11675 HUNTERTON CT
BAILEY, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0014048399).
BAILEY, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0014048692).

11676 HUNTERTON CT
CREEK, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013781907).

11679 GRANDSTONE LN
THOMAS, JOSEPH DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013754990).
THOMAS, MARIA G. (Voter ID number OH0020954772).
THOMAS, SUSAN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013755129).

11680 HUNTERTON CT
MUSZYNSKI, EMILY R. (Voter ID number OH0013555164).
MUSZYNSKI, LUKE J. (Voter ID number OH0020404453).

11681 CEDARVIEW DR
EDEN, BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0013755243).

11681 KEMPER WOODS DR
DESHPANDE, SEEMA VILAS (Voter ID number OH0021367220).
DESHPANDE, VILAS NILKANTH (Voter ID number OH0021367221).
JAMES, MONIQUE ROCHELLE (Voter ID number OH0019062041).

11683 SOLZMAN RD
PEARSON, CANDACE ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0013820461).

11684 KEMPER WOODS DR
SMITH, CRAIG D. (Voter ID number OH0019687371).

11687 SOLZMAN RD
NEPPES, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0014031639).

11687 SOLZMAN RD, APT 409
NEPPES, TERESA LEA (Voter ID number OH0019600682).

11689 SOLZMAN RD
COOK, CAROL R. (Voter ID number OH0014031706).

11690 KEMPER WOODS DR
DEITLOFF, KIM EBERS (Voter ID number OH0014048638).

11692 GRANDSTONE LN
HERSHEY, ALEXANDER SINGH (Voter ID number OH0022133050).
HERSHEY, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0014051988).
HERSHEY, NICOLAS S. (Voter ID number OH0022788167).
KHURANA HERSHEY, GURJIT K. (Voter ID number OH0014051993).

11696 3RD AVE
BOWLING, ROBERTA A. (Voter ID number OH0014027533).

11699 GRANDSTONE LN
GRANDHI, NAV K. (Voter ID number OH0013754960).
GRANDHI, NIKHIL (Voter ID number OH0022779792).
GRANDHI, PRIYANKA (Voter ID number OH0020605250).
GRANDHI, VEENA J. (Voter ID number OH0013754929).

117 CANDLEWOOD CIR
KUECHLY, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0014024579).

117 VILLAGE GATE LN
CONLIFFE, LUCILLE H. (Voter ID number OH0013749455).
LAZENBY, HENRY H. (Voter ID number OH0013660095).

11700 KEMPER WOODS DR
WILLIAMS, AMAL I. (Voter ID number OH0014048626).
WILLIAMS, REX A. (Voter ID number OH0014048619).

11700 MARKSBERRY LN, APT A
SLUTZKY, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0022392524).
SLUTZKY, JORDAN P. (Voter ID number OH0021522992).
SLUTZKY, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number OH0013812376).
SLUTZKY, STEVEN H. (Voter ID number OH0013812374).

11700 MARKSBERRY LN, APT B
WISURI, JEAN A. (Voter ID number OH0019702850).

11700 MARKSBERRY LN, APT C
BALCOM, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023019326).
ZIMMERMAN, MARION T. (Voter ID number OH0013743409).

11700 MARKSBERRY LN, APT D
ALPINER, JOYCE L. (Voter ID number OH0014052555).

11700 MARKSBERRY LN, APT F
STOREY, JEAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022776458).

11701 KEMPER WOODS DR
KNODLE, ANNE C. (Voter ID number OH0014048424).
KNODLE, BRIAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020252776).
KNODLE, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021993187).
KNODLE, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0014048396).
KNODLE, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0015432511).

11701 LAURELVIEW DR
ZIMMERMANN, LISA L. (Voter ID number OH0013755358).
ZIMMERMANN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0013986129).

11702 LAURELVIEW DR
BROWN, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number OH0021695702).
BROWN, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0013755486).

11702 VAUKVALLEY LN
ABBOTT, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0014046717).

11704 VAUKVALLEY LN
LUTZ, PAULA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0015825592).

11705 LAURELVIEW DR
HOULTON, ALLISON C. (Voter ID number OH0023247085).

11706 LAURELVIEW DR
DUFFIELD, CHRISTOPHER N. (Voter ID number OH0018806352).
DUFFIELD, EBRU D. (Voter ID number OH0021032836).

11707 LAURELVIEW DR
MARMER, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number OH0013806061).

11708 KEMPER WOODS DR
YOUNG, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number OH0021143241).
YOUNG, KATELYN MARY (Voter ID number OH0023509569).
YOUNG, LINDA DOLOHANTY (Voter ID number OH0021278489).

11708 LAURELVIEW DR
PIAZZA WAGGONER, CARRIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013712642).
WAGGONER, JASON R. (Voter ID number OH0013712630).

11709 LAURELVIEW DR
SCHNEIDER, ALEXANDER S. (Voter ID number OH0023871027).
SCHNEIDER, BARBARA STEPHANIE EDELSTEIN (Voter ID number OH0013755474).
SCHNEIDER, JORDAN LEILA (Voter ID number OH0023812137).
SCHNEIDER, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013755487).

11710 GABLE GLEN LN
COOMES, KEVIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0021972377).

11710 MARKSBERRY LN
BUNTHOFF, GARY T. (Voter ID number OH0014046010).
KOUGH, TRACY (Voter ID number OH0023825907).
MOLCHAN, KIP ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022582378).
PLAVKO, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0023191499).

11710 MARKSBERRY LN, APT B
HOLLEY, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0021074492).

11710 MARKSBERRY LN, APT C
HOTTE, ALEXANDER P. (Voter ID number OH0022332963).

11710 MARKSBERRY LN, APT D
QUINN, TERRY CONNELL (Voter ID number OH0023016836).

11710 MARKSBERRY LN, APT F
DOLAN, DENNIS MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022133935).
PLAVKO, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023190917).
RICHARDSON, JELANI L. (Voter ID number OH0022892682).

11710 MARKSBERRY LN, APT G
BEVIS, TED L. (Voter ID number OH0013733518).

11710 MARKSBERRY LN, APT UNIT C
GERMANA, GINA LUCIA (Voter ID number OH0021777982).

11711 SEVEN GABLES RD
BALL, AMY (Voter ID number OH0022213433).

11712 GABLE GLEN LN
MCINERNEY, LAURIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0014046622).

11712 GRANDSTONE LN
BRESNAHAN, ERIN A. (Voter ID number OH0018043957).
SINGH, CHARU CHAWLA (Voter ID number OH0023809926).

11712 LAURELVIEW DR
STANFORD, B TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0013755404).
STANFORD, BARBARA P. (Voter ID number OH0013755449).

11713 LAURELVIEW DR
NIXON, HARVEY A. (Voter ID number OH0013755285).
NIXON, IVAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0019755009).

11714 GABLE GLEN LN, APT 1503
HAYDU, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0014037573).

11714 LAURELVIEW DR
NORTON, DEAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013755228).
NORTON, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0013755204).

11715 KEMPER WOODS DR
BLANKS, EARL JUNIOR (Voter ID number OH0014048493).
BLANKS, NANCY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019592012).
BLANKS, PORTIA REESE (Voter ID number OH0014048494).

11715 SEVEN GABLES RD
PAYNE, JAMES QUINTIN BRANDON (Voter ID number OH0020807866).
ROBERTS, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0014034730).
ROBERTS, REGINALD (Voter ID number OH0013805310).

11716 GABLE GLEN LN
MITSUI, NATALIA (Voter ID number OH0022740607).

11716 KEMPER WOODS DR
SAUNDERS, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number OH0014048601).
SAUNDERS, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number OH0014048596).

11716 LAURELVIEW DR
ARNOW, BRETT I. (Voter ID number OH0013755532).
ARNOW, ELISA S. (Voter ID number OH0013755436).

11717 LAURELVIEW DR
ARMSTRONG, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number OH0013755405).
ARMSTRONG, FRANK W. (Voter ID number OH0013755463).

11718 LAURELVIEW DR
KING, KENNETH RONALD (Voter ID number OH0013755546).
KING, LINN M. (Voter ID number OH0013755564).

11719 GRANDSTONE LN
KUBICKI, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0013754406).
KUBICKI, MARGARET G. (Voter ID number OH0013754474).

11719 KEMPER WOODS DR
CRAYDEN, ANTHONY WINSTON (Voter ID number OH0014048564).

11720 GABLE GLEN LN
DIMUZIO, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number OH0023485776).
SEDGWICK, SAMUEL B. (Voter ID number OH0022848032).

11720 KEMPER WOODS DR
KELLY, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number OH0014048542).
KELLY, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0015862022).
KELLY, GREGORY D. (Voter ID number OH0018626751).
KELLY, JENNIE CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0014048518).
KELLY, LESLIE M. (Voter ID number OH0014048387).
KELLY, NEIL D. (Voter ID number OH0019633062).

11720 LAURELVIEW DR
KAMRANI, MARJON E. (Voter ID number OH0019043036).
PISTONE, KRYSTAL LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021766576).
PISTONE, MICHAEL DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0021748174).

11720 MARKSBERRY LN, APT A
WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL M. (Voter ID number OH0018773824).

11720 MARKSBERRY LN, APT B
GRAULTY, CYNTHIA MALIXI (Voter ID number OH0023224826).
GRAULTY, NINA ISABEL (Voter ID number OH0023198884).

11720 MARKSBERRY LN, APT C
ZAFERES, ELENI L. (Voter ID number OH0014029840).

11720 MARKSBERRY LN, APT D
PRESTON, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0022655540).

11720 MARKSBERRY LN, APT E
ZEAITER, AHMAD FOUAD (Voter ID number OH0023278735).

11720 MARKSBERRY LN, APT F
CORDERO, CORINNE M. (Voter ID number OH0023860639).

11720 MARKSBERRY LN, APT H
MOORE, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0023467186).

11720 MARKSBERRY LN, APT UNIT D
GEGNER, MEGHAN JOELLE LORAINE (Voter ID number OH0023869321).

11722 GABLE GLEN LN
FEE, VALERIE G. (Voter ID number OH0013692641).

11722 LAURELVIEW DR
DENTINGER, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021408186).
DENTINGER, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number OH0021293221).

11724 GABLE GLEN LN
CRAIG, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014046299).

11724 LAURELVIEW DR
BREEZE STRINGFELLOW, ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0013755100).
BREEZE STRINGFELLOW, ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023552896).
BREEZE STRINGFELLOW, BOBBIE C. (Voter ID number OH0013755024).

11724 THAYER LN
GOODMAN, GERRY T. (Voter ID number OH0014032164).
GOODMAN, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0015860205).

11725 LAURELVIEW DR
RENO, CURT ANTONY (Voter ID number OH0022790594).

11725 WINGATE LN
CLARK, RITA S. (Voter ID number OH0014046323).
CLARK, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0014046314).

11726 GABLE GLEN LN
ROSA, VITOR POLONIO (Voter ID number OH0023261938).

11726 LAURELVIEW DR
GOULD, JORY E. (Voter ID number OH0023507767).
GOULD, MCCRISTY S. (Voter ID number OH0019607606).
GOULD, RONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0019607837).

11727 THAYER LN
BERNFELD, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number OH0014036587).

11728 GABLE GLEN LN
GORDON, CLARE (Voter ID number OH0022680373).
SEISSIGER, SARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013757552).

11728 LAURELVIEW DR
SLATER, ALVIN LOCKARD (Voter ID number OH0013755395).
SLATER, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013755413).

11729 LAURELVIEW DR
BARRETT, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0013755029).
BARRETT, TERRY C. (Voter ID number OH0013755175).

11730 GABLE GLEN LN
PACKER, SHARON I. (Voter ID number OH0014046327).

11730 LAURELVIEW DR
CRACAS, TERESA C. (Voter ID number OH0013755140).
CRACAS, THOMAS LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0013755135).

11730 MARKSBERRY LN, APT A
AGYEMANG, JACOB B. (Voter ID number OH0022996697).

11730 MARKSBERRY LN, APT C
ROTH, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number OH0019612322).
ROTH, ELYSE MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0019616409).
ROTH, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0013822116).

11730 MARKSBERRY LN, APT D
DHARNE, MOHINI KIRAN (Voter ID number OH0023574310).
DHARNE, SAYLEE KIRAN (Voter ID number OH0023509147).
MEYER, NANCY KAY (Voter ID number OH0014028657).

11730 MARKSBERRY LN, APT F
SCOTT, ELLEN H. (Voter ID number OH0013640846).

11730 MARKSBERRY LN, APT UNIT D
DHARNE, KIRAN YASHODHAR (Voter ID number OH0023129170).

11732 GABLE GLEN LN
GROSS, AUSTEN D. (Voter ID number OH0023403578).
LAY, CHELSEA (Voter ID number OH0022122091).
PIERCE, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0014051473).

11732 GRANDSTONE LN
CHOW, DEANNA VIVI (Voter ID number OH0013754729).
CHOW, HECTOR (Voter ID number OH0013754810).
CHOW, JOHN SIMON (Voter ID number OH0021581063).

11732 LAURELVIEW DR
WEBER, JENNIFER K. (Voter ID number OH0022695764).

11732 THAYER LN
GRUBENHOFF, DIANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0014032251).
GRUBENHOFF, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number OH0014032282).

11733 LAURELVIEW DR
LICHTENBERGER, FRANK J. (Voter ID number OH0013755236).

11734 GABLE GLEN LN
PERDIKAKIS, LYNN C. (Voter ID number OH0014046306).

11734 LAURELVIEW DR
QUIRK, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021455974).
QUIRK, MINA M. (Voter ID number OH0013755314).

11735 THAYER LN
EICHMANN, CHERYL J. (Voter ID number OH0014032105).
EICHMANN, J F. (Voter ID number OH0014031689).

11736 GABLE GLEN LN
MCCOSHAM, JOYCE L. (Voter ID number OH0014046216).

11736 LAURELVIEW DR
TORAASON, CLIFFORD M. (Voter ID number OH0013755292).
TORAASON, ELIZABETH VOGEL (Voter ID number OH0013755304).

11736 WINGATE LN
MAIN, DAVID K. (Voter ID number OH0014031839).
MAIN, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0014031844).

11737 LAURELVIEW DR
ELDER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013755166).
ELDER, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number OH0013755143).
ELDER, LINDSEY E. (Voter ID number OH0020882929).

11738 GABLE GLEN LN
JACOBS, BRAD P. (Voter ID number OH0013991074).
JACOBS, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number OH0023799483).
JACOBS, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0020407067).
ROBINSON, FREDERICK M. (Voter ID number OH0023830420).
ROBINSON, JANE A. (Voter ID number OH0023830317).

11738 LAURELVIEW DR
COLE, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019652851).

11738 THAYER LN
KITCHEN, EVERITT A. (Voter ID number OH0014031824).
KITCHEN, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0014031814).

11739 GRANDSTONE LN
HAGERSTRAND, DANIEL K. (Voter ID number OH0019633487).
HAGERSTRAND, ERIC CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013754508).
HAGERSTRAND, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018706383).

11740 GABLE GLEN LN
LEUGERS, CONRAD M. (Voter ID number OH0020954562).

11740 GABLE GLEN LN, APT 10
CERONE, ANN LEUGERS (Voter ID number OH0014046287).

11740 LAURELVIEW DR
PALMER, ERIC JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022848997).
PALMER, JAMIE ALLYN (Voter ID number OH0013755059).
PALMER, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0013755083).

11741 LAURELVIEW DR
MALNOFSKI, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0013809090).
WOOD, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0013811568).

11741 WINGATE LN
SMITH, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number OH0014031726).
SMITH, TODD A. (Voter ID number OH0013741092).

11742 WINGATE LN
WEISIGER, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number OH0014031653).
WEISIGER, BRADFORD E. (Voter ID number OH0014031749).

11744 GABLE GLEN LN
NAGENDRA, DODDABALLAPUR (Voter ID number OH0019652799).
NAGENDRA, PADMA (Voter ID number OH0019652862).

11744 LAURELVIEW DR
SCHUCH, BRIAN NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0019607822).
WRIGHT, DEMETRIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013755296).

11744 THAYER LN
MICHAEL, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0014026672).
MICHAEL, NADYNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013816773).

11745 LAURELVIEW DR
LABOWSKY, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0013755355).

11745 THAYER LN
SCHNEIDER, LAURENCE M. (Voter ID number OH0014032098).

11745 WINTHROP LN
CUMMINGS, EDWARD F. (Voter ID number OH0015647557).
CUMMINGS, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0018765653).

11746 LAURELVIEW DR
GUSHIN, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0021518023).
GUSHIN, JEFFREY B. (Voter ID number OH0013755430).
GUSHIN, LOIS ISAACS (Voter ID number OH0013755417).

11747 WINGATE LN
AYVAZIAN, NORA PEGGY (Voter ID number OH0022318954).
AYVAZIAN, VATCHE H. (Voter ID number OH0022318961).
BRISBEN, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0020290745).

11748 GABLE GLEN LN
KREUTZ, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0014046460).

11748 LAURELVIEW DR
MATUNIS, SUZANNE F. (Voter ID number OH0013750923).
PUSTINGER, CLAIRE KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0023709490).
PUSTINGER, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013750910).
PUSTINGER, MAGGIE SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0023326986).

11748 WINTHROP LN
HOFFMAN, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0015648944).

11750 GABLE GLEN LN
COSCO, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022530262).

11750 WINGATE LN
WESSEL, BRITTNEY N. (Voter ID number OH0019928663).
WESSEL, JEFFREY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0019630555).
WESSEL, JUDITH ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0014031499).
WESSEL, R WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0014031509).

11752 GRANDSTONE LN
GORDON, JOHANNA D. (Voter ID number OH0015157743).
GORDON, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0013750894).

11753 THAYER LN
CANTRELL, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number OH0013745956).
CANTRELL, HELEN W. (Voter ID number OH0013745947).

11753 WINGATE LN
RENCK, HUGH R. (Voter ID number OH0014032140).
RENCK, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0014032127).

11754 GABLE GLEN LN
HARRINGTON, SEAN P. (Voter ID number OH0019933745).
ROGERS, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0014039251).
ROGERS, DAWN ANIELA (Voter ID number OH0014046608).

11754 WINTHROP LN
BROWN, NANCY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014015208).
BROWN, THANE ROSS (Voter ID number OH0014015194).

11756 GABLE GLEN LN
KOZLOVE, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number OH0014046296).

11756 THAYER LN
FRIESEN, MARY GRACE (Voter ID number OH0014032006).
FRIESEN, STANLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0014032012).

11758 CONREY RD
MRUSEK, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0020422442).

11758 GABLE GLEN LN
ZUCKER, MORRIS I. (Voter ID number OH0013829253).

11758 WINTHROP LN
MOORTHY, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number OH0021333003).
MOORTHY, PALANIVEL G. (Voter ID number OH0014032176).

11759 GRANDSTONE LN
KULWICKI, ERIN E. (Voter ID number OH0023782498).
STEVENSON, STEFANIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018606246).

11759 THAYER LN
BARKALOW, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number OH0014002333).
DEHAVEN, ANN KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0019604404).

11759 WINGATE LN
MCGORON, DIANNE BOHMER (Voter ID number OH0013895162).
MCGORON, JOHN BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0014031900).

11760 GABLE GLEN LN
CARSS, REBECCA GWEN (Voter ID number OH0020191035).
RAMOS, BLANCA IRIS (Voter ID number OH0019689118).
RAMOS, BRANDON LEE (Voter ID number OH0021684599).
RAMOS, PEDRO (Voter ID number OH0020424737).
RAMOS, PETER CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0023454179).
VELAZQUEZ, DEVON LUIS (Voter ID number OH0022222812).

11760 THAYER LN
COLUCCI, FREDERIC W. (Voter ID number OH0014031739).

11762 GABLE GLEN LN
FAHLBUSCH, MARLENE F. (Voter ID number OH0013695487).
FAHLBUSCH, PATRICE JOHANN (Voter ID number OH0020960769).

11763 WINTHROP LN
OCHS, CASEY A. (Voter ID number OH0022818138).
OCHS, CHRISTY A. (Voter ID number OH0021181337).
OCHS, PHILIP E. (Voter ID number OH0021181328).
OCHS, PHILIP EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023473810).

11764 GABLE GLEN LN
PASSMORE, DOMINICA J. (Voter ID number OH0013721645).

11764 WINTHROP LN
KENKEL, ALEXANDER L. (Voter ID number OH0023478961).
KENKEL, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number OH0013954535).
KENKEL, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number OH0013954613).
SCHEUER WILLIS, EDNA (Voter ID number OH0013830002).

11765 WINGATE LN
WEE, MARIA LUZ S. (Voter ID number OH0014032223).
WEE, VICTORIO T. (Voter ID number OH0014032216).

11766 CONREY RD
ADAMS, ANNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0014032224).

11766 GABLE GLEN LN
ROSS, RICHARD DARRON (Voter ID number OH0022274658).

11767 THAYER LN
BECKER, LYNNE R. (Voter ID number OH0013827208).

11768 GABLE GLEN LN
UTASKI, DIANE H. (Voter ID number OH0014046547).
UTASKI, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0014046557).

11768 THAYER LN
DONNENWIRTH, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0014031795).
LAURENTI, ROSALIE (Voter ID number OH0014032288).

11769 THAYER LN
SAUL, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0014031973).

11770 WINTHROP LN
DEUPREE, JOYCE S. (Voter ID number OH0013858292).
WESTERBECK, KEVIN LARRY (Voter ID number OH0013751355).

11771 WINGATE LN
STEGER, CAROL R. (Voter ID number OH0014031858).

11772 WINGATE LN
KEEFE, MAGGI ANN (Voter ID number OH0021456005).
WALCH, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number OH0013597855).
WALCH, SUZANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0013597798).

11774 WINTHROP LN
SANDLER, MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0013989045).
SANDLER, RANDALL S. (Voter ID number OH0013989042).

11777 WINGATE LN
BARNES, DALE E. (Voter ID number OH0014049848).
BARNES, MARY STEPHENS (Voter ID number OH0014049792).

11778 GABLE GLEN LN
SZELIGA, REYMONT J. (Voter ID number OH0021074526).

11778 WINGATE LN
HARDIN, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0021720112).

11779 GRANDSTONE LN
ALBINO, MARIA GIUSEPPINA (Voter ID number OH0023738862).
GIARDINI, ROBERTO (Voter ID number OH0023738876).

11779 WINTHROP LN
FARRELL, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0019043069).
FARRELL, STEVEN HANDLING (Voter ID number OH0013749372).

11780 GABLE GLEN LN
NEUBARTH, KEREN M. (Voter ID number OH0023711824).

11780 WINTHROP LN
ROSSMAN, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0018275640).
ROSSMAN, IRMA A ARZON (Voter ID number OH0019043159).

11782 GABLE GLEN LN
STEFFEN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0014046774).

11782 WINGATE LN
BECK, HANNAH L. (Voter ID number OH0014031377).
BECK, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0014031344).
REED, SHELBY LANSDALE (Voter ID number OH0023292805).

11783 GABLE GLEN LN
PANTEL, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number OH0014022414).
PANTEL, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0014046235).

11783 WINGATE LN
MCCARLEY, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013735150).
MCCARLEY, MARY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0013735229).

11784 GABLE GLEN LN
WETHINGTON, EMILY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013738222).

11784 GABLE GLEN LN, APT 301
SANKER, KAY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021852078).

11785 GABLE GLEN LN
MOORE, DOLORES J. (Voter ID number OH0014046227).

11785 WINTHROP LN
GREGORY, MATULA K. (Voter ID number OH0018872609).

11786 GABLE GLEN LN
JACKSON, BARI L. (Voter ID number OH0022989708).
JACKSON, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number OH0022989350).
SLOAN, DELILAH (Voter ID number OH0022989488).

11786 WINGATE LN
ZAFFIRO, ANNETTE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019868288).

11787 GABLE GLEN LN
DICKERSON, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014046341).

11787 WINTHROP LN
PROP, HEATHER H. (Voter ID number OH0013800050).
PROP, VINCENT RICH (Voter ID number OH0014032293).

11788 GABLE GLEN LN
BERMAN, JORDAN M. (Voter ID number OH0018296774).

11788 WINTHROP LN
FAHRENDORF, TERI J. (Voter ID number OH0013947148).
FAHRENDORF, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0013947282).

11789 GABLE GLEN LN
MILLER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0020189550).
VERONDA, RUSSELL EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022286291).
YOUNGQUIST, JEFFREY MARLOWE (Voter ID number OH0019699071).
YOUNGQUIST, JEREMY (Voter ID number OH0023410083).

11789 WINGATE LN
LOW, KATIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021774945).

11790 GABLE GLEN LN
HUANG, INA EN (Voter ID number OH0014046674).
HUANG, PATRICK P J. (Voter ID number OH0020837525).

11790 WINGATE LN
BAUER, DORIS FAY (Voter ID number OH0014032308).
BAUER, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number OH0014032296).

11791 GABLE GLEN LN
MARTIN ROSSMAN, LINDA D. (Voter ID number OH0013750611).
ROSSMAN, PHIL S. (Voter ID number OH0013750597).

11791 WINTHROP LN
HERMAN, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013692019).
MATHEWS, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0021237654).

11792 GABLE GLEN LN
FINCH, CHARLOTTE R. (Voter ID number OH0014046249).
FINCH, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0014046305).

11793 WINGATE LN
SCHULTZ, JANE L. (Voter ID number OH0013697384).
SCHULTZ, STANTON A. (Voter ID number OH0013697388).

11794 WINGATE LN
RAPP, BART EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013996416).
RAPP, DONNA E. (Voter ID number OH0013996406).

11795 WINTHROP LN
SCHMITT, DONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0013731961).
SCHMITT, JOAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013731970).

11796 WINTHROP LN
HARRIS, JAMES CLARK (Voter ID number OH0014048454).
HARRIS, ROSE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014048475).

11797 WINGATE LN
POLZIN, BETHANY RAE (Voter ID number OH0021038049).
POLZIN, LEWIS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0014031537).
POLZIN, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0014031440).
POLZIN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0014031439).

11798 WINTHROP LN
SCHULTE, ANN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021903339).
SCHULTE, KEVIN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022295583).

11799 GRANDSTONE LN
KLEINFELDER, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013810287).
KLEINFELDER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013812197).

11801 NATHANSHILL LN
YANG, YI (Voter ID number OH0015823670).
ZHAO, RENHONG (Voter ID number OH0014050299).
ZHAO, SHIYI (Voter ID number OH0015594433).

11801 SPIRAL PASS
GVOZDANOVIC, MARINKO (Voter ID number OH0013580120).
GVOZDANOVIC, TRICIA LANDTHORN (Voter ID number OH0013580242).
HARDWICK, KIRK RANDALL (Voter ID number OH0022773641).
HARDWICK, TRACEY (Voter ID number OH0022775470).

11803 SPIRAL PASS
CAROSELLI, BARBARA T. (Voter ID number OH0014046239).

11803 VAUKVALLEY LN
OHARA, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0023589623).
OHARA, TERRENCE E. (Voter ID number OH0014046270).

11804 SPIRAL PASS
GIESE, VIRGINIA S. (Voter ID number OH0014046325).

11805 VAUKVALLEY LN
ABRAHAM, GRACE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023717088).

11806 LOGANFIELD CT
KAHLE, DEREK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022669402).
KAHLE, JANE DICKINSON (Voter ID number OH0022670469).

11806 SPIRAL PASS
BROWN, JOE S. (Voter ID number OH0014046329).
BROWN, PIERCE (Voter ID number OH0023195742).
BROWN, SARA M. (Voter ID number OH0014046711).

11807 VAUKVALLEY LN
SEINHART, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013751686).

11809 QUARTERHORSE CT
MCGUIRE, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0018708466).
MCGUIRE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0014031261).
MCGUIRE, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014031293).

11809 SPIRAL PASS
FRIEND, SCOTT BERTRAM (Voter ID number OH0023480925).
WHITFIELD, GARRETT MOYER (Voter ID number OH0022958850).
WHITFIELD, GERALD R. (Voter ID number OH0014046791).
WHITFIELD, LAURA G. (Voter ID number OH0014046751).

11809 VAUKVALLEY LN
BROOKS, JAMES HOYE (Voter ID number OH0023431282).
BROOKS, POLLY RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0023082375).
DOWDALL, FLORINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0022500406).
DOWDALL, MARK P. (Voter ID number OH0013752060).

11810 NATHANSHILL LN
BENNETT, LINDA F. (Voter ID number OH0014050017).

11810 SPIRAL PASS
PHILLIPS, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0020295985).

11811 VAUKVALLEY LN
LOVE, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0022781383).

11812 GRANDSTONE LN
BONI, ERIC N. (Voter ID number OH0021948374).
BONI, MEGAN L. (Voter ID number OH0021948382).
KELP, GRIFFIN J. (Voter ID number OH0019759744).

11813 LOGANFIELD CT
RUGANI, CHARLOTTE A. (Voter ID number OH0014050304).
RUGANI, EVANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0021947397).
RUGANI, RYAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022325782).

11813 VAUKVALLEY LN
BOWLING, CONLEY (Voter ID number OH0014046649).
BOWLING, GAYLE S. (Voter ID number OH0014046765).

11814 LOGANFIELD CT
ABRAMS, CHANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0021503679).
ABRAMS, KENNEDY ALEXA (Voter ID number OH0022439169).
ABRAMS, KURT DAMON (Voter ID number OH0021503703).
ROSE, JANE LANDE (Voter ID number OH0019842340).
ROSE, MORGAN TODD (Voter ID number OH0019842358).

11814 NATHANSHILL LN
COLLIER, JACOB A. (Voter ID number OH0022499929).
COLLIER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013892683).
COLLIER, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0014050097).
MEINERDING, BRADLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0014050233).

11814 SPIRAL PASS
KERSTINE, JEFFREY I. (Voter ID number OH0014048313).
KERSTINE, KIRA R. (Voter ID number OH0014048627).

11815 VAUKVALLEY LN
MACLACHLAN, DIANE E. (Voter ID number OH0014048683).
MACLACHLAN, KATHERINE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021635449).

11817 NATHANSHILL LN
TACY, JANE M. (Voter ID number OH0014050142).
TACY, STEPHEN WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0014049926).
TACY, TYLER RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023509420).

11817 QUARTERHORSE CT
GRUBER, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number OH0022215092).
GRUBER, JOHN K. (Voter ID number OH0022583372).
GRUBER, MARIA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022215105).
GRUBER, MARK CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0022334110).

11817 SPIRAL PASS
KARHOFF, ALAN V. (Voter ID number OH0020668312).
SCHILD, DALE H. (Voter ID number OH0014046515).
SCHILD, GAYLE K. (Voter ID number OH0014046676).

11817 VAUKVALLEY LN
KRIVONOS, MARINA (Voter ID number OH0016344003).
MEDRZYCKI, JULIA (Voter ID number OH0022816140).
STEPHENSON, JAMES LEMUEL (Voter ID number OH0022296620).
STEPHENSON, MELINDA JOY (Voter ID number OH0022203315).

11818 NATHANSHILL LN
CONNER, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0023791597).
MICHAELS, COLIN ELWOOD (Voter ID number OH0022777217).
MICHAELS, LAURA B. (Voter ID number OH0013692626).

11819 GRANDSTONE LN
ALBERS, FRANK J. (Voter ID number OH0013754941).
ALBERS, KATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021022304).
ALBERS, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013754940).
ALBERS, PHILIP JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023480426).

11819 VAUKVALLEY LN
SHOEMAKER, KATHLEEN JO (Voter ID number OH0013613497).
SHOEMAKER, ROBERT GLENN (Voter ID number OH0013613210).

11820 SPIRAL PASS
IKRAM, FOZIA (Voter ID number OH0020176257).
IKRAM, MOHAMMAD (Voter ID number OH0014046679).

11821 LOGANFIELD CT
BASHFORD, JILL L. (Voter ID number OH0019025818).
BASHFORD, NICHOLAS RAY (Voter ID number OH0023866833).
BASHFORD, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0018672720).

11821 VAUKVALLEY LN
SMITH, AMY T. (Voter ID number OH0019154425).

11822 LOGANFIELD CT
MILLER, LYNN S. (Voter ID number OH0014049966).
MILLER, TERRANCE L. (Voter ID number OH0014049976).

11823 VAUKVALLEY LN
LUCAS, DEBRA H. (Voter ID number OH0013571440).

11825 NATHANSHILL LN
MURTHY, PADMA S. (Voter ID number OH0014050152).
MURTHY, SHREEDHAR R. (Voter ID number OH0014050157).
MURTHY, SOHAN R. (Voter ID number OH0019632262).

11825 QUARTERHORSE CT
GRAVELY, CHANDRA YVETTE (Voter ID number OH0014032049).
GRAVELY, MELVIN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0014031426).

11825 VAUKVALLEY LN
LAM, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023424578).

11827 SPIRAL PASS
KAUKAB, MUHAMMAD I. (Voter ID number OH0014046723).
KAUKAB, ZAHIDA P. (Voter ID number OH0014046724).
SOMALYA, SAEMA (Voter ID number OH0023766068).

11827 VAUKVALLEY LN
CADWALLADER, MARIJA (Voter ID number OH0014046757).
CADWALLADER, MERVYN L. (Voter ID number OH0014046247).

11829 LOGANFIELD CT
KOFMAN, SERGEY VLADIMIR (Voter ID number OH0019633047).

11829 VAUKVALLEY LN
BILLHIMER, BRENDA JANIECE (Voter ID number OH0014046754).

11830 LOGANFIELD CT
FITCH, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number OH0014050205).

11836 NATHANSHILL LN
SMITH, RACHEL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013623403).
SMITH, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013623280).

11839 GRANDSTONE LN
SIZE, ANDREW MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023358919).
SIZE, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0019043278).
SIZE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0019045529).

11839 WHITTINGTON LN
NAPIER, LARRY W. (Voter ID number OH0013862712).
NAPIER, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0013862564).

11841 MONTGOMERY RD
WILSON, NELLIE M. (Voter ID number OH0014050076).

11841 NATHANSHILL LN
GAJRAMSINGH, ALLISON RAE (Voter ID number OH0014011181).
GAJRAMSINGH, JASON DEON (Voter ID number OH0019600907).
LANGE, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023872110).
LANGE, SCOTT CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0023860412).

11842 WHITTINGTON LN
HIRN, DARLEEN ANITA (Voter ID number OH0022935322).
HIRN, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022935324).

11843 SPIRAL PASS
CWIOK, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number OH0014046414).
CWIOK, THEODORE J. (Voter ID number OH0014046375).

11843 WHITTINGTON LN
HUMBERT, KAYE B. (Voter ID number OH0019619200).
HUMBERT, STEVEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019612411).

11849 NATHANSHILL LN
WENDELN, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0014049912).
WENDELN, SALLY M. (Voter ID number OH0014049910).

11851 SPIRAL PASS
REID, JANET B. (Voter ID number OH0013829028).

11851 WHITTINGTON LN
GILLETT, HARRIET M ADAMS (Voter ID number OH0014031871).

11852 GRANDSTONE LN
HARDESTY, BRENT A. (Voter ID number OH0022997666).
HARDESTY, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0022997672).

11852 NATHANSHILL LN
OLIFF, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number OH0014050199).
OLIFF, MARCIE BETH (Voter ID number OH0014050185).

11854 WHITTINGTON LN
KNAPP, JUDY ANN (Voter ID number OH0014023693).
KNAPP, LARRY IVAN (Voter ID number OH0014023622).
KNAPP, SHAWN JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0023081197).

11855 WHITTINGTON LN
ECKERSLEY, LINDA RUXTON (Voter ID number OH0015986411).

11857 NATHANSHILL LN
ANCONA, DOMINIC A. (Voter ID number OH0014034883).
ANCONA, DOMINIC A. (Voter ID number OH0021549848).
ANCONA, VIRGINIA W. (Voter ID number OH0014034894).

11859 GRANDSTONE LN
HONG, ALEXANDER C. (Voter ID number OH0021348381).
HONG, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0013754476).
MILLER, BARBARA LINETTE (Voter ID number OH0013754548).

11859 SPIRAL PASS
DOOLEY, CATHY J. (Voter ID number OH0014046542).
DOOLEY, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number OH0014046475).

11859 WHITTINGTON LN
OCONNOR, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0014048896).
OCONNOR, TERRENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0014048902).

11860 QUARTERHORSE CT
DAURIA, JEAN S. (Voter ID number OH0014031422).
KENNEY, KATHERINE RAE (Voter ID number OH0023521146).
KENNEY, SEAN CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0022910869).

11862 WHITTINGTON LN
CARTER, B J. (Voter ID number OH0014031751).
CARTER, JACK (Voter ID number OH0014032108).

11863 WHITTINGTON LN
PEERLESS, RONA L. (Voter ID number OH0014031652).

11864 NATHANSHILL LN
EVANS, JOEL FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0014049940).
EVANS, MARGARET K. (Voter ID number OH0014049936).
EVANS, SARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022364751).

11865 NATHANSHILL LN
ASHER, VIKRAM V. (Voter ID number OH0014050004).
COLE, ELLIOTT R. (Voter ID number OH0021232047).
COLE, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0020960621).

11866 SNIDER RD
TAUBKEN, LESLIE L. (Voter ID number OH0014049273).
TAUBKEN, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0014049266).

11867 SPIRAL PASS
PERPINGON, JODI L. (Voter ID number OH0021306180).
STUBBERS, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number OH0014046490).

11868 WHITTINGTON LN
DOWD, KATHY L. (Voter ID number OH0014031508).
DOWD, PETER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0014031456).

11869 WHITTINGTON LN
THOMAS, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0014032262).

11870 SNIDER RD
KUHNELL, HOLLY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014028845).
KUHNELL, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number OH0014029055).

11873 NATHANSHILL LN
BHALLA, HARBAKSH KAUR (Voter ID number OH0019147915).
SINGH, DAMANDEER K. (Voter ID number OH0014050315).
SINGH, GURINDER KAUR (Voter ID number OH0014050206).
SINGH, HARJINDER (Voter ID number OH0014050222).

11875 SPIRAL PASS
HAWK, PAULA K. (Voter ID number OH0014046509).
JONES, MICHAEL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013953011).

11876 QUARTERHORSE CT
EGBERS, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0019066922).
EGBERS, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0018908712).

11876 SPIRAL PASS
HSIUNG, CONNIE K. (Voter ID number OH0019045730).
HSIUNG, GLENDY H. (Voter ID number OH0014046412).
HSIUNG, STEVE S. (Voter ID number OH0014046405).
HSIUNG, VALERIE KANG WEI (Voter ID number OH0019689223).

11876 WHITTINGTON LN
HINES, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number OH0021288251).
HINES, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0021288256).

11877 WHITTINGTON LN
GINSBURG, BARRY RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0014032115).
GINSBURG, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0014031684).

11879 GRANDSTONE LN
SMITH, KELLIE KAY (Voter ID number OH0013754400).
VALIDO, BENJAMIN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0021754322).
VALIDO, RICHARD GUILLERMO (Voter ID number OH0013754421).

11879 QUARTERHORSE CT
KHAN, MUMTAJ A. (Voter ID number OH0014031576).
KHAN, YUSUF ALI (Voter ID number OH0022793730).

11880 NATHANSHILL LN
BUCHMAN, MEGAN ANN (Voter ID number OH0013754307).

11880 SNIDER RD
MOEHRING, DOUGLAS G. (Voter ID number OH0014049242).
MOEHRING, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014049246).

11880 SPIRAL PASS
HART, BETH ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0014046680).
HART, CLAYTON C. (Voter ID number OH0022364556).
HART, DAVID LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0014046685).
HART, GABRIELLE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0020321813).

11880 WHITTINGTON LN
WEBSTER, JANICE L. (Voter ID number OH0021838216).
WEBSTER, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0021846159).

11881 SPIRAL PASS
CARROLL, LAUREN E QUEEN (Voter ID number OH0020240578).
CARROLL, LUCY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014046641).
CARROLL, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0014046295).

11881 WHITTINGTON LN
SCHENK, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number OH0019637747).
SCHENK, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0019637735).

11884 QUARTERHORSE CT
GENAIDY, AMAL D. (Voter ID number OH0014032193).

11885 SPIRAL PASS
SCHAMP, DIANE D. (Voter ID number OH0014046307).
SCHAMP, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0014046318).

11886 WHITTINGTON LN
VAUGHAN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0014031651).
VAUGHAN, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number OH0014031649).

11887 QUARTERHORSE CT
MUGLER, LAREE A. (Voter ID number OH0014032092).

11887 SPIRAL PASS
GRAY, CLYDE (Voter ID number OH0021175169).
GRAY, KALENA (Voter ID number OH0021175465).

11887 WHITTINGTON LN
SPRIGG, LOIS J. (Voter ID number OH0014031887).
SPRIGG, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number OH0014031890).

11888 SNIDER RD
SHARP, JAN A. (Voter ID number OH0014049074).
SHARP, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number OH0022318263).

11889 BRITESILKS LN
TSIOULIS, VERONICA (Voter ID number OH0023589629).

11889 NATHANSHILL LN
OBRIEN, ALESIA (Voter ID number OH0021500779).
OBRIEN, CULLAN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021927984).
OBRIEN, TERRENCE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021471547).

11890 BRITESILKS LN
DOWDELL, GARY ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0014031884).
DOWDELL, MICHAEL N. (Voter ID number OH0022837987).
DOWDELL, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number OH0019631209).

11890 WHITTINGTON LN
HERSHBERGER, JANET S. (Voter ID number OH0014050875).

11891 WHITTINGTON LN
BROWN, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0022620879).
HARRIS, ELLEN R. (Voter ID number OH0014031286).

11897 NATHANSHILL LN
WITT, CAROL R. (Voter ID number OH0014049955).
WITT, DIANE CAROLYN (Voter ID number OH0015563140).
WITT, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0014049950).

11898 NATHANSHILL LN
SCHNEIDER, ELOISE BEVERLEY (Voter ID number OH0020296391).

11899 GRANDSTONE LN
ADARVE, MAXIMUS ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023729416).
ADARVE, NORWIN (Voter ID number OH0023123065).
SCHWEIKERT, GREG J. (Voter ID number OH0014048244).
SCHWEIKERT, LISA RICKE ADARVE (Voter ID number OH0013571643).
SCHWEIKERT, THOMAS GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0023465450).

119 CANDLEWOOD CIR
KUNKEL, JOAN RETTIG (Voter ID number OH0023229767).

119 VILLAGE GATE LN
MAUNTEL, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013861040).

11900 BRITESILKS LN
REEVES, DEBRA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014031866).
REEVES, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0014031776).

11900 SNIDER RD
DUKE, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0014048973).
DUKE, RICK W. (Voter ID number OH0015615467).

11903 4TH AVE
HEDGES, SHARON GAIL (Voter ID number OH0021229482).
PONDER, MARK H. (Voter ID number OH0021211198).

11905 HARBORTOWN DR
BOSTICK, BENJAMIN M. (Voter ID number OH0020945765).
WATERS, MARY SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0014050037).
WATERS, STEVEN T. (Voter ID number OH0014050160).

11908 TIMBERLAKE DR
RANDALL, MARJORIE L. (Voter ID number OH0020212767).
RANDALL, RODNEY G. (Voter ID number OH0020295998).
RANDALL, ZACHERY ADAM (Voter ID number OH0023599643).

11910 NATHANSHILL LN
KHAIRA, HARJINDER SINGH (Voter ID number OH0022354586).
SANDHER, PARMJIT KAUR (Voter ID number OH0022354581).

11912 BRITESILKS LN
FORMAN, DALE A. (Voter ID number OH0014031370).
FORMAN, JASON HENRY (Voter ID number OH0023041516).
FORMAN, KIMBERLY SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0014032075).

11914 1ST AVE
MCPEAK, KATHLEEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013578988).

11914 2ND AVE
KUHR, ELIZABETH O. (Voter ID number OH0014027845).
KUHR, NATHAN STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0021775366).
KUHR, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023694049).
KUHR, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number OH0014027861).

11914 TIMBERLAKE DR
HOGAN, CORIN K. (Voter ID number OH0022152774).
HOGAN, MARK B. (Voter ID number OH0022152771).

11915 3RD AVE
WOOD, CHRISTOPHER CHANG LEI (Voter ID number OH0021788171).

11915 NATHANSHILL LN
ABDUL SATTAR, SAWSAN (Voter ID number OH0023738811).
HAMDEN, RAYMOND H. (Voter ID number OH0023645150).

11917 5TH AVE
BOWLING, PHILLIP C. (Voter ID number OH0021544605).
CRISP, ALICIA R. (Voter ID number OH0021353946).

11918 1ST AVE
BLAKEMAN, STEPHANIE G. (Voter ID number OH0014027213).

11918 5TH AVE
TENG, CINDY TRY (Voter ID number OH0013795354).

11919 2ND AVE
KING, JAY LLOYD (Voter ID number OH0023692445).
KING, MARIA ELENA (Voter ID number OH0022883563).

11919 5TH AVE
COOPER, BRENDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0022494949).
COOPER, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023281335).

11919 BRITESILKS LN
GRIESSER, CHRISTY L. (Voter ID number OH0019767779).
GRIESSER, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0019767777).

11919 DERBYDAY CT
DYER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013796828).
DYER, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021650618).
DYER, YVONNE D. (Voter ID number OH0013796810).

11919 GRANDSTONE LN
TATE, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013754741).
TATE, ROBERT HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0020659507).

11919 PAULMEADOWS DR
VANIDEN, VALERIE RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013751467).

11919 SNIDER RD
SCHELLIN, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021647414).
SCHELLIN, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0021635661).
WOOLFORK, ROSETTA A. (Voter ID number OH0018650393).

11920 5TH AVE
HENSLEY, ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023867676).
HENSLEY, MARVIN (Voter ID number OH0023019812).
HENSLEY, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0023265267).

11920 DERBYDAY CT
HUSK, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0014032246).
HUSK, JUDY E. (Voter ID number OH0014032233).

11920 MONTGOMERY RD
STAFFORD, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0014053104).

11920 PAULMEADOWS DR
BALSER, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0014049287).
BALSER, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0014049295).

11920 SNIDER RD
FURNISS, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0013901410).
FURNISS, NICHOLAS RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0019632094).
LEHKY, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021992845).
LEHKY, JULIE Z. (Voter ID number OH0021618809).

11920 TIMBERLAKE DR
STOTHFANG, ALEXANDER WARREN (Voter ID number OH0020298872).
STOTHFANG, RACHAEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022673372).

11921 4TH AVE
TINGLE, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number OH0014027581).

11921 7TH AVE
BINGHAM, GLENN RAY (Voter ID number OH0014027813).
BINGHAM, JORDAN RAY (Voter ID number OH0023540037).

11921 HARBORTOWN DR
MATSUNAGA, MONA ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0023041206).

11921 TIMBERLAKE DR
ALEXOFF, CLAIRE E. (Voter ID number OH0019861223).

11922 2ND AVE
ROMINGER, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0021345300).
ROMINGER, KERI JO (Voter ID number OH0021637047).

11922 NATHANSHILL LN
HOCHGESANG, ANNA E. (Voter ID number OH0019632629).
HOCHGESANG, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number OH0014050264).
HOCHGESANG, STEVEN K. (Voter ID number OH0014050269).

11924 4TH AVE
HAGAN, LAURIE BETH (Voter ID number OH0021985953).

11924 6TH AVE
WHITAKER, KRISTY G. (Voter ID number OH0019839714).

11927 4TH AVE
PENROD, BARBARA SUE (Voter ID number OH0014027639).

11927 PAULMEADOWS DR
SMITH, KAILYN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022912512).
SMITH, TAMMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0019667799).

11928 2ND AVE
JEFFREYS, RICHSHEA EMANUEL (Voter ID number OH0022688344).
RUNYON, BRITTANY TARRELL (Voter ID number OH0019073480).
RUNYON, MONTEZ A. (Voter ID number OH0014021475).
RUNYON, VIRGIETTA (Voter ID number OH0014027288).

11928 PAULMEADOWS DR
BAGENT, BRITTANY PRUDEN (Voter ID number OH0015844767).
BAGENT, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0014049009).
PRUDEN, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0014049022).

11928 TIMBERLAKE DR
ALAM, MOHAMMAD IHTISHAM (Voter ID number OH0014049004).
ALAM, MOHAMMAD ZISHAN (Voter ID number OH0014049196).
ALAM, NISHAT SAEED (Voter ID number OH0014048983).
ALAM, SABA N. (Voter ID number OH0014048916).

11929 3RD AVE
GENTRY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0014027298).

11929 6TH AVE
HARMON, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0014027531).
HARMON, CHRISTOPHER NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0014027797).
HARMON, JENNY LOU (Voter ID number OH0014027498).

11929 DERBYDAY CT
SHANK, LYNN Z. (Voter ID number OH0023329342).
SHANK, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0023329360).

11929 HARBORTOWN DR
CROSS, A CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021498721).
CROSS, RYAN AUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0021498732).

11930 DERBYDAY CT
NEYER, DAVID F. (Voter ID number OH0014031270).
NEYER, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number OH0014031280).

11931 6TH AVE
RIVERA, ROBERTO (Voter ID number OH0014027705).

11931 7TH AVE
HUGHES, SANDRA LEA (Voter ID number OH0014027645).

11931 TIMBERLAKE DR
SHAFFER, SAMANTHA JANE (Voter ID number OH0014049060).
SIFF, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023837110).

11933 3RD AVE
BARGER, BETTY L. (Voter ID number OH0020420623).
LAMBERT, STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0023334546).
TAYLOR, AARON MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023309649).
TAYLOR, KELLY JO (Voter ID number OH0023308698).
TAYLOR, MATTHEW CLARE (Voter ID number OH0023797186).
TAYLOR, TIMOTHY AARON (Voter ID number OH0023797192).

11933 6TH AVE
FAUL, MATTHEW THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0018670049).
LEE, JACLYN A. (Voter ID number OH0023023380).

11933 BRITESILKS LN
BEKAL, JAY (Voter ID number OH0022209553).
BEKAL, NEEL PRADEEP (Voter ID number OH0023684989).
BEKAL, PRADEEP KUMAR T. (Voter ID number OH0014031282).
BEKAL, PRATIMA P. (Voter ID number OH0014031259).

11933 SNIDER RD
NICKOL, SARAH H. (Voter ID number OH0018715023).
NICKOL, SETH A. (Voter ID number OH0019029201).

11934 NATHANSHILL LN
HURA, ARJAN S. (Voter ID number OH0020093549).
HURA, HARJIT S. (Voter ID number OH0014050194).
HURA, NANKI (Voter ID number OH0023860231).
HURA, RATIKA (Voter ID number OH0014050060).

11934 TIMBERLAKE DR
WILKIRSON, BASIL D. (Voter ID number OH0014048891).
WILKIRSON, LINDA B. (Voter ID number OH0014049274).

11935 NATHANSHILL LN
KLUNK, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number OH0022992463).
LEWIS, JAIME DAWN (Voter ID number OH0013624994).

11935 PAULMEADOWS DR
HARPER, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number OH0013661980).
HARPER, MALIA SKYE (Voter ID number OH0019931142).

11935 SNIDER RD
NEUBAUER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0014031855).
NEUBAUER, SUZAN L. (Voter ID number OH0014031863).

11936 PAULMEADOWS DR
PANCOAST, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0014049063).

11937 3RD AVE
SHELTON, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0014027582).
SHELTON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0014027586).

11937 4TH AVE
RASH, JULIE D. (Voter ID number OH0019045661).
RASH, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number OH0020421404).

11937 DERBYDAY CT
DIETZ, AMY LU (Voter ID number OH0015551211).
GOLDSTEIN, JEFFREY ISADORE (Voter ID number OH0013694801).
GOLDSTEIN, KAREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021686236).
GOLDSTEIN, LAURA (Voter ID number OH0013694904).
STOLLBERG, ASHLEE LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0019021229).
STOLLBERG, LESLEE L. (Voter ID number OH0015988187).
STOLLBERG, TODD D. (Voter ID number OH0015988191).

11937 HARBORTOWN DR
REN, XIAOMENG (Voter ID number OH0023462172).

11938 2ND AVE
PERRY, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number OH0023190256).

11938 3RD AVE
BAYS, CARLOTTA (Voter ID number OH0014027810).

11938 DERBYDAY CT
AHMED, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0023551249).
AHMED, SYED J. (Voter ID number OH0023533603).
VANWYK, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number OH0013734900).
VANWYK, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0013734903).

11938 STILLWIND DR
BEATTY GILBERT, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number OH0014027765).
GILBERT, RANDOLPH (Voter ID number OH0014027771).
JOHNSON, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number OH0023194409).

11938 TIMBERLAKE DR
ANDERSON, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0014048969).
ANDERSON, DOUGLAS K. (Voter ID number OH0014048970).

11939 1ST AVE
MCFERRON, MATTHEW K. (Voter ID number OH0022201883).
SWAFFORD, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number OH0022204019).

11939 GRANDSTONE LN
EVANS, CHARMAINE B. (Voter ID number OH0013754431).
EVANS, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0013754443).
EVANS, TAYLOR R. (Voter ID number OH0023014829).

11940 4TH AVE
MOERMOND, BENJAMIN I. (Voter ID number OH0023657177).

11940 DERBYDAY CT
KNOBELOCH, GERALD W. (Voter ID number OH0014032120).
KNOBELOCH, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0014032119).

11940 HARBORTOWN DR
LUTES, GRAHAM S. (Voter ID number OH0023509083).
LUTES, KATHLEEN C. (Voter ID number OH0023019505).
LUTES, STEVEN CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0023210839).
NEAL, JAMES PRESTON (Voter ID number OH0022648190).

11940 PAULMEADOWS DR
MARKSTEIN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0014048953).

11941 5TH AVE
WORKMAN, SHAWN KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0020290725).
WORKMAN, STACEY D. (Voter ID number OH0020290727).

11941 7TH AVE
STACY, MARIA AUXILIADORA (Voter ID number OH0023407889).

11941 SNIDER RD
MCPHEE, ALEXANDER H. (Voter ID number OH0014031878).

11941 STILLWIND DR
KROGER, BRIANNE WILLIAMS (Voter ID number OH0013578315).
KROGER, KEVIN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013605325).

11942 1ST AVE
HUFFMAN, ABBY M. (Voter ID number OH0022449342).
THRELKELD, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021812999).

11942 2ND AVE
RIKKE, NANCY D. (Voter ID number OH0014027541).

11942 6TH AVE
POWERS, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number OH0014027305).
POWERS, MICKLE L. (Voter ID number OH0014027782).

11942 STILLWIND DR
GORDON, ADRIENNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013695822).
WATTS, DANNY L. (Voter ID number OH0015994910).
WATTS, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number OH0014027695).

11943 PAULMEADOWS DR
CRAMB, BRIAN DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023571482).
CRAMB, DONALD CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0016416897).
CRAMB, LESLIE LAYNE (Voter ID number OH0014049181).

11943 TIMBERLAKE DR
TYLER, MARY RUTH (Voter ID number OH0022421197).

11944 5TH AVE
HUCKS, RACHEL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023620016).
HUCKS, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number OH0023449902).

11944 BRITESILKS LN
LUPTON, SALLY FRAZIER (Voter ID number OH0023482717).

11945 1ST AVE
BATSOLD, BRANDIE M. (Voter ID number OH0020610387).
ROMANI, TYLER R. (Voter ID number OH0023210682).

11945 3RD AVE
GARCIA, JERRY (Voter ID number OH0023150535).

11945 4TH AVE
FIELDS, MELISSA LEE (Voter ID number OH0014027725).

11945 5TH AVE
DOMINIQUE, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020047912).
DOMINIQUE, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0019631665).

11945 HARBORTOWN DR
KANG, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0021905233).
KANG, CHYIFANG CHANG (Voter ID number OH0014050107).
KANG, TZONG SHYAN (Voter ID number OH0014050133).

11945 STILLWIND DR
JONES, NANCY KIMBERLY (Voter ID number OH0022850246).
NEAL, HARRIS FOSTER (Voter ID number OH0023588684).
NEAL, JAMAL A. (Voter ID number OH0023781731).

11946 2ND AVE
REYES, JAVIER (Voter ID number OH0021521060).

11946 4TH AVE
WARNER, KENNEY RAY (Voter ID number OH0022871469).

11946 NATHANSHILL LN
DOLAN, J KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0014050263).
DOLAN, KYLE S. (Voter ID number OH0019629206).
DOLAN, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0014049927).

11948 5TH AVE
BERESFORD, DEBORAH DIANE (Voter ID number OH0021868206).
BERESFORD, GREGORY WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021896478).

11948 STILLWIND DR
LYDEN, CYNTHIA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022469955).
LYDEN, PATRICK THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022469954).

11949 2ND AVE
BAMBERGER, KENDAL CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number OH0023276504).
JONES, BETH F. (Voter ID number OH0023200615).
JONES, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0023041300).

11949 2ND AVE, APT AVE
BOGAN, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021933085).

11949 3RD AVE
JACKSON, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0014027510).

11950 3RD AVE
LOWE, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015493963).
LOWE, KRISTEN A. (Voter ID number OH0023179120).
WRIGHT, JODI LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0019849245).

11950 7TH AVE
COOPER, GEORGE T. (Voter ID number OH0020877481).
LAY, CAROLYN R. (Voter ID number OH0020849238).

11950 HARBORTOWN DR
KEENE, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0021011240).
KEENE, TERRY R. (Voter ID number OH0021011250).

11951 3RD AVE
HENSON, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number OH0016002781).

11951 4TH AVE
LANG, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0023000337).
TYGRETT, BRANDY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019632464).

11951 7TH AVE
MCFARLAND, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0014027393).

11951 BARNESWOOD CT
MORILLO DELERME, FRANCISCO A. (Voter ID number OH0018920986).
MORILLO DELERME, JAQUELYN W. (Voter ID number OH0014049048).
MORILLO DELERME, ZORAIDA LETICIA (Voter ID number OH0019045426).
MORILLO, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number OH0014049050).
MORILLO, SACHI ANNA (Voter ID number OH0023465201).

11951 BRITESILKS LN
MEYER, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number OH0019033283).
MEYER, MICHAEL LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0020285445).

11951 CARRINGTON CT
ROZZO, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0014049873).
ROZZO, PETER DAVID (Voter ID number OH0014050273).

11951 PAULMEADOWS DR
BOND, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0021685418).
NARDI, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0021640126).

11951 STILLWIND DR
OTTING, BETSY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023338042).
OTTING, RICHARD MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023511796).

11952 PAULMEADOWS DR
MAUGHLIN, MELANIE D. (Voter ID number OH0023651808).
PREVITE, KAMI MAUGHLIN (Voter ID number OH0023538567).
TALABERE, ALEXANDER M. (Voter ID number OH0023538650).

11953 HARBORTOWN DR
DELOHERY, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0014050284).
KELLY, ALYSSA MELODY (Voter ID number OH0021082146).
KELLY, JENNA CAITLYN (Voter ID number OH0019865903).
KELLY, RUSSELL F. (Voter ID number OH0014050286).

11953 SNIDER RD
MORAN, BENJAMIN L. (Voter ID number OH0021133618).
MORAN, TERESA R. (Voter ID number OH0021895375).

11954 STILLWIND DR
HUMPHREYS, EDWARD GORDON (Voter ID number OH0013837976).

11955 STILLWIND DR
BRUNGS, EMILY DINGESS (Voter ID number OH0023453906).
BRUNGS, MATTHEW CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0023456659).
MILLER, MARI KAY (Voter ID number OH0015324867).

11956 3RD AVE
HOOGHE, JONATHAN K. (Voter ID number OH0023347744).
HOOGHE, JORDAN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023350798).

11956 BARNESWOOD CT
STINE, FREDERICK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021498439).
STINE, MARY P. (Voter ID number OH0021479789).
STINE, RACHEL CARA (Voter ID number OH0021479783).

11956 BRITESILKS LN
MERZ, DONALD (Voter ID number OH0014031278).
MERZ, TERESA S. (Voter ID number OH0014031267).
WHEELER, CATHERINE S. (Voter ID number OH0023822887).
WHEELER, DEREK S. (Voter ID number OH0023822896).
WHEELER, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number OH0023811276).
WHEELER, MEAGHAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023817571).

11956 CARRINGTON CT
EVANS, MARSHA R. (Voter ID number OH0014050047).
EVANS, RONALD S. (Voter ID number OH0014050036).

11957 BARNESWOOD CT
BUCK, CHAD JOHNATHAN (Voter ID number OH0014026626).
CONLON, TERENCE N. (Voter ID number OH0014049140).
ZEIGLER, KIANA C RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0023649966).
ZEIGLER, MAJOR ZACHARY (Voter ID number OH0023605209).

11958 6TH AVE
POWERS, DIANA S. (Voter ID number OH0014027543).
POWERS, MICKLE L. (Voter ID number OH0014027556).

11958 NATHANSHILL LN
NEVILLE, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number OH0014050174).
NEVILLE, LINDSEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022520773).
NEVILLE, MARY BRETT (Voter ID number OH0014050016).

11959 TIMBERLAKE DR
STERN, BRETT P. (Voter ID number OH0013740745).
STERN, NOAH J. (Voter ID number OH0013740905).

11960 7TH AVE
HUFF, DENISE L. (Voter ID number OH0022389432).
HUFF, JAMES LEE (Voter ID number OH0022335454).
HUFF, VICTORIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022781931).

11960 PAULMEADOWS DR
SCHOFIELD, ELROY H. (Voter ID number OH0014049130).
SCHOFIELD, GAYLE F. (Voter ID number OH0014049089).

11960 SNIDER RD
DETRICK, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0014049096).

11960 STILLWIND DR
SCHERER, KURT S. (Voter ID number OH0014027361).
SCHERER, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0016284437).

11961 7TH AVE
KIHLEUL, PAULINO (Voter ID number OH0021784554).

11961 HARBORTOWN DR
HU, RONG RONG (Voter ID number OH0014050288).
LO, CHUNMIN CARMEN (Voter ID number OH0021302663).
WENG, DANIEL YUI (Voter ID number OH0021302660).
WENG, JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0023094499).
ZHANG, FUCHUN (Voter ID number OH0014050218).

11961 NATHANSHILL LN
ELLINGSON, CONNOR BRYCE (Voter ID number OH0023610541).
ELLINGSON, KIMBERLY H. (Voter ID number OH0018565441).
ELLINGSON, PETER C. (Voter ID number OH0014837065).

11961 STILLWIND DR
HOOG, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0013656824).
HOOG, STEPHANIE E. (Voter ID number OH0013823779).

11962 4TH AVE
SUDDARTH, ROBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021178655).
SUDDARTH, WILLIAM ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0014032015).
SUDDARTH, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0023725030).

11962 5TH AVE
BOWLING, HAROLD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0021168608).

11962 BARNESWOOD CT
CHANEY, JOSEPH PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023120350).
CHANEY, TYLER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022775698).
KUBA, GERALDINE M. (Voter ID number OH0014049256).
KUBA, LEO J. (Voter ID number OH0014049271).

11963 1ST AVE
DEMOSS, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number OH0023537468).
RIDDLE, ABBEY G. (Voter ID number OH0014028068).
RIDDLE, DONALD KEITH (Voter ID number OH0013737223).

11963 BARNESWOOD CT
DIXON, JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0019661964).
HSIEH, MEI MING (Voter ID number OH0015576348).
JIH, JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0022556220).
JIH, JUNHAUR (Voter ID number OH0015555214).

11963 BRITESILKS LN
BOSTATER, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023056818).
BOSTATER, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0023024314).

11963 CARRINGTON CT
JOHNSTAL, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number OH0020882764).
JOHNSTAL, LAWRENCE M. (Voter ID number OH0014049906).
JOHNSTAL, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0014049917).

11964 BRITESILKS LN
ASHMAN, JOEL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013836200).
ASHMAN, MARCIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013836313).

11964 CARRINGTON CT
WOLF, DALE G. (Voter ID number OH0014049949).
WOLF, JANET S. (Voter ID number OH0014049964).

11964 TIMBERLAKE DR
TAYLOR, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0013799618).
TAYLOR, JILL MAURINE (Voter ID number OH0014050688).
WEBER, GLENN D. (Voter ID number OH0014049010).
WEBER, MAUREEN M. (Voter ID number OH0014048834).

11965 SNIDER RD
WAGNER, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021799985).
WYNN, TAMMARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013728877).

11965 STILLWIND DR
CAWTHORNE, TAMARA (Voter ID number OH0018676177).

11966 6TH AVE
BIDWELL, MADISON (Voter ID number OH0023181983).

11966 HARBORTOWN DR
SETTER, CAROL FAYE (Voter ID number OH0014050011).
SETTER, RYAN REED (Voter ID number OH0022323588).
SETTER, THOMAS LEE (Voter ID number OH0014050044).

11966 PAULMEADOWS DR
JOHNSON, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0014049099).
JOHNSON, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0014049263).
MARSHALL, LINDSEY RAE (Voter ID number OH0021933168).

11967 TIMBERLAKE DR
BAUDER, DANIEL ERIC (Voter ID number OH0019632442).
BAUDER, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0014048962).
BAUDER, RACHEL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021639455).
BAUDER, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number OH0014048883).

11968 3RD AVE
ROSS, JANICE SUE (Voter ID number OH0023420955).

11968 BARNESWOOD CT
GOTTLIEBSON, MAXWELL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023412582).
GOTTLIEBSON, RENEE OGLE (Voter ID number OH0014049120).

11969 2ND AVE
BAKER, KAMIKA R. (Voter ID number OH0022217791).

11969 CARRINGTON CT
DORE, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number OH0021234423).
HUTCHENS, KELLI A. (Voter ID number OH0021231979).
LANNELONGUE, CORALIE ANAIS (Voter ID number OH0020102921).
NAGENDRA, GAUTAM (Voter ID number OH0021785681).

11969 HARBORTOWN DR
LIM, FELIZA CHUA (Voter ID number OH0019679174).
LIM, FRANCESJOY UY (Voter ID number OH0019645391).
LIM, FRANKLIN C. (Voter ID number OH0019679191).
UY, PETER SYCIP (Voter ID number OH0022911130).

11970 1ST AVE
DEROSSETT, RONALD GENE (Voter ID number OH0014028446).
DEROSSETT, SANDRA SUE (Voter ID number OH0014028333).

11970 2ND AVE
RIESENBERG, EMILY ZARA (Voter ID number OH0023210817).
RIESENBERG, HANNAH ZOE (Voter ID number OH0023461028).

11970 CARRINGTON CT
MUELLER, STEPHANIE SUE (Voter ID number OH0013690274).

11970 NATHANSHILL LN
WEBER, AVA D. (Voter ID number OH0014050084).
WEBER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0014050073).

11971 1ST AVE
ROPER, WANIQUE D. (Voter ID number OH0021771108).

11971 OLDE DOMINION DR, APT 1
COURTNEY, SHIRLEY S. (Voter ID number OH0014036236).
COURTNEY, TODD MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0023436687).

11971 OLDE DOMINION DR, APT 3
HURST, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013738156).

11971 OLDE DOMINION DR, APT 4
WENDLING, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0022496734).
WENDLING, TRACY DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0022548754).

11971 OLDE DOMINION DR, APT 5
MCKINNEY, MEGHAN ELYSE (Voter ID number OH0022362931).

11971 OLDE DOMINION DR, APT 6
KUNKEL, ALICE M. (Voter ID number OH0013863861).

11971 OLDE DOMINION DR, APT 7
AUTRY, MELISSA (Voter ID number OH0020321721).

11971 OLDE DOMINION DR, APT 8
LAUFMAN, BRIDGET CAROLE (Voter ID number OH0022861383).

11972 BARNESWOOD CT
SMITH, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0014049199).
SMITH, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0014049212).

11972 GRANDSTONE LN
BOCKELMAN, ALMA E. (Voter ID number OH0013946918).
MITCHELL, MARCUS HENRY (Voter ID number OH0022989647).
MITCHELL, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0013754277).
MITCHELL, NICHOLAS DOMINIC (Voter ID number OH0021462554).
MITCHELL, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0013754262).

11972 PAULMEADOWS DR
LIND, EVAN M. (Voter ID number OH0020837699).
LIND, JOEL SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0014029645).

11972 SNIDER RD
LYONS, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0014049064).
TREADWAY, LARRY J. (Voter ID number OH0020295710).
TREADWAY, VERICA C. (Voter ID number OH0020295716).

11972 STILLWIND DR
GOFORTH, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0014028123).
GOFORTH, MORGAN P. (Voter ID number OH0021670137).

11972 TIMBERLAKE DR
NIEHUSS, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number OH0014049157).
NIEHUSS, ORIAN S. (Voter ID number OH0014049147).

11973 7TH AVE
BROWER, REED CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0019630907).

11973 NATHANSHILL LN
ROGERS, ANNE CARINI (Voter ID number OH0014050012).
ROGERS, BRANDON CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0019942173).
ROGERS, JEFF A. (Voter ID number OH0014049998).

11973 OLDE DOMINION DR, APT 10
DOUD, LAUREN KRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0021903715).
DOUD, NICHOLAS SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013740794).

11973 OLDE DOMINION DR, APT 11
BYERS, SABINA A. (Voter ID number OH0022273973).

11973 OLDE DOMINION DR, APT 9
YOUNG, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0021783204).

11974 7TH AVE
MILLER, DARRELL C. (Voter ID number OH0013780205).

11974 PAULMEADOWS DR
STAIOS, OLGA (Voter ID number OH0013799667).

11975 CARRINGTON CT
GULKER, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0014050112).
KELLER, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0013803400).
KELLER, LINDSEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014036476).

11975 PAULMEADOWS DR
CHU, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0021787321).
CHU, EVAN H. (Voter ID number OH0023635927).
CHU, WEN JANG (Voter ID number OH0017781203).
CHU, YINCHIOU HONG (Voter ID number OH0018536535).

11975 TIMBERLAKE DR
DELBROCCO, PATRICK N. (Voter ID number OH0014049333).
TISMO, JANINE P. (Voter ID number OH0014027791).
WISCHER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013671141).

11976 5TH AVE
EATOUGH, BRIDGET KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0020322380).

11976 BARNESWOOD CT
PIRACHA, KRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0020986003).
PIRACHA, MOHAMMAD SULEMAN (Voter ID number OH0020986015).
PIRACHA, NAWID SULEMAN (Voter ID number OH0020986012).
PIRACHA, SAEED S. (Voter ID number OH0021905198).
PIRACHA, SAMINA (Voter ID number OH0020986020).

11977 HARBORTOWN DR
KORMOS, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number OH0014049937).
KORMOS, JOYCE MCHENRY (Voter ID number OH0014049948).

11978 1ST AVE
GAVURNIK, PRISCILLA J. (Voter ID number OH0023785005).

11978 4TH AVE
BOWLING, BRIAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0014027762).
BOWLING, KASIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020192438).
BOWLING, TAMI J. (Voter ID number OH0014027659).

11978 7TH AVE
SHERRILL, JAMES EMMETT (Voter ID number OH0014027384).
SMITH, TROY D. (Voter ID number OH0022004623).

11978 BRITESILKS LN
CZEKALSKI, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0014031449).
CZEKALSKI, JEROME F. (Voter ID number OH0014031466).

11978 CARRINGTON CT
SCARDICCHIO, ANDREW BRYANT (Voter ID number OH0023440150).
SCARDICCHIO, UBALDO MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0014050061).

11978 PAULMEADOWS DR
KING, ALEXANDRA CANDICE SOO CHI (Voter ID number OH0014049135).
KING, EVELYN W. (Voter ID number OH0014049218).
KING, JONATHAN J. (Voter ID number OH0018726388).
KING, TOM (Voter ID number OH0014048895).

11979 GRANDSTONE LN
DEMAIO, CINDY LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0013690443).
DEMAIO, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0022311534).

11979 SNIDER RD
WASHICK, RAYMOND W. (Voter ID number OH0014031983).

11980 BARNESWOOD CT
ASHTON, CATHERINE B. (Voter ID number OH0014049310).
ASHTON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0014049305).

11980 HARBORTOWN DR
STEWART, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number OH0014814915).
STEWART, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013753002).

11980 STILLWIND DR
BINKLEY, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021987305).

11980 TIMBERLAKE DR
HEATH, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0020325852).

11981 5TH AVE
BINGHAM, GLENN R. (Voter ID number OH0021582141).

11981 7TH AVE
REINHART, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022801759).
WILLIAMS, MEGAN N. (Voter ID number OH0023435365).

11981 CARRINGTON CT
KNOTT, SARAH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013759198).

11981 OLDE DOMINION DR, APT 11
SINITEAN, PHILIP N. (Voter ID number OH0023871276).

11981 OLDE DOMINION DR, APT 9
HAGEN, CATHERINE S. (Voter ID number OH0013739247).

11982 BRITESILKS LN
ATKINS, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0014028834).
ATKINS, GERALD E. (Voter ID number OH0014028969).
ATKINS, LAURA E. (Voter ID number OH0022172742).
ATKINS, RYAN S. (Voter ID number OH0018994318).
PERRY, STEPHANIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019121978).

11982 NATHANSHILL LN
BHOLA, RAJESH K. (Voter ID number OH0014049974).
BHOLA, RITU (Voter ID number OH0014049969).

11982 PAULMEADOWS DR
GROSSI, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number OH0013733262).
GROSSI, THERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0021214783).

11983 1ST AVE
RINK, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0014027995).
RINK, VALERIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0014028108).

11983 4TH AVE
MUENNICH, CLINTON M. (Voter ID number OH0023099606).
SALEEW, TIFFANY R. (Voter ID number OH0022015313).

11983 OLDE DOMINION DR
COONEY BLEVINS, CHERYL S. (Voter ID number OH0023170091).

11983 OLDE DOMINION DR, APT 2
LEVY, JEREMY A. (Voter ID number OH0023451801).
LEVY, STUART J. (Voter ID number OH0013750038).

11983 OLDE DOMINION DR, APT 5
GIBSON, CLAIRE J. (Voter ID number OH0014050274).

11983 PAULMEADOWS DR
PAN, JULIA Y. (Voter ID number OH0014048975).
PAN, PAUL Y. (Voter ID number OH0014049077).

11983 TIMBERLAKE DR
MELDON, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number OH0014049243).

11984 2ND AVE
ANDERSON, JOSEPH DALE (Voter ID number OH0023455359).
JACKSON, SONDRA JOY (Voter ID number OH0020940757).

11984 SNIDER RD
SCHULTZ, CHERYL LYNN NAZARENO (Voter ID number OH0022441086).
SCHULTZ, JOHN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021453347).

11985 BARNESWOOD CT
MELTON, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0014048918).
MELTON, MARY CAROL (Voter ID number OH0014048858).

11985 HARBORTOWN DR
CONDIT, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0018271915).
PELTZ, EMILY CONDIT (Voter ID number OH0021784545).
PELTZ, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0018499967).
PELTZ, NICHOLAS CONDIT (Voter ID number OH0021200831).

11985 NATHANSHILL LN
FELDMANN, WILLIAM MARK (Voter ID number OH0021239391).
MCKENNA, MARSHA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014050098).

11986 4TH AVE
TERRELL, MARILYN DELANE (Voter ID number OH0014027876).

11986 BARNESWOOD CT
BAIN, JAMES CASEY (Voter ID number OH0022034647).
BAIN, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023038602).

11986 CARRINGTON CT
MONTERO, ANTHONY ROGER (Voter ID number OH0014049915).
MONTERO, MARIE A. (Voter ID number OH0014049911).

11986 MASON RD
SEITZ, PHYLLIS J. (Voter ID number OH0013866599).
WHALEN, LAURENCE E. (Voter ID number OH0014050292).
WHALEN, LESLIE M. (Voter ID number OH0014050128).

11986 PAULMEADOWS DR
HOYER, GABRIEL (Voter ID number OH0022955691).
HOYER, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0014048866).
HOYER, SHELLEY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0014048859).
HOYER, ZACHARY DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023006471).

11986 STILLWIND DR
STEFANUSSEN, RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0018839492).

11987 4TH AVE
HENSLEY, WENDELL RAY (Voter ID number OH0023548289).

11987 4TH AVE, APT 283
HENSLEY, TERESA E. (Voter ID number OH0020057059).

11987 7TH AVE
LAC, VI CHI (Voter ID number OH0023043262).
MEI, ZHU XIANG (Voter ID number OH0023043261).
SMITH, CINDYNA (Voter ID number OH0022004621).

11987 CARRINGTON CT
TAO, FELICITY QING (Voter ID number OH0023685705).

11988 TIMBERLAKE DR
CARNES, JULIE MCSWAIN (Voter ID number OH0019121461).
CARNES, KEVIN ROGER (Voter ID number OH0020122924).

11989 BRITESILKS LN
MARKLE, JEANNE R. (Voter ID number OH0014032273).
MARKLE, RONALD D. (Voter ID number OH0014031886).

11990 6TH AVE
ANDRY, CHRISTOPHER ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0021037954).
ANDRY, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number OH0014027644).
ANDRY, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0018773979).

11990 BRITESILKS LN
SHACKSON, BRETT CONNOR (Voter ID number OH0021563140).
SHACKSON, CATHERINE O. (Voter ID number OH0015550408).
SHACKSON, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0015428222).
SHACKSON, JOEL CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0019631860).

11991 5TH AVE
BOWLING, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number OH0019629964).
BOWLING, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013564156).

11991 NATHANSHILL LN
VICKEY, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0014050033).
VICKEY, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0014050030).

11991 PAULMEADOWS DR
CHEN, ERIC FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0015428426).
CHEN, JEMIE CHIH CHIEH (Voter ID number OH0014053250).
JIN, HELEN RONGHUA (Voter ID number OH0023287904).
WANG, QUINN ZHIQUN (Voter ID number OH0023287890).

11991 SNIDER RD
HARTKE, BETTY LOU (Voter ID number OH0013692453).
HARTKE, RAYMOND EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013692467).

11991 TIMBERLAKE DR
CHIDAMBARAM, LATHA MADAN (Voter ID number OH0023080719).
CHIDAMBARAM, MADHAN K. (Voter ID number OH0023516552).

11992 4TH AVE
GILMORE, MARANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021005866).

11992 7TH AVE
HUHN, ANITA (Voter ID number OH0023099614).
NEAL, ROGER L. (Voter ID number OH0014027424).

11992 BARNESWOOD CT
MENDELSON, LAURA E. (Voter ID number OH0014048993).
MENDELSON, MELISSA KAY (Voter ID number OH0022701793).

11992 GRANDSTONE LN
KETCHUM, FERN M. (Voter ID number OH0013754920).
KETCHUM, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0013754939).

11992 HARBORTOWN DR
MUHLEMAN, A TODD (Voter ID number OH0013586969).
MUHLEMAN, PURLEN (Voter ID number OH0013759630).

11992 STILLWIND DR
KINMAN, CARA FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0013847206).
KINMAN, MAXWELL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0013849239).

11993 2ND AVE
SIEBERN, NANCY KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0014028142).

11993 CARRINGTON CT
WOFFORD, ANDREW W. (Voter ID number OH0014049903).
WOFFORD, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0014049896).

11994 CARRINGTON CT
CHESNES, JERRYE T. (Voter ID number OH0014050303).
CHESNES, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0014050228).

11994 PAULMEADOWS DR
HAID, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0020004914).
HAID, LAURA D. (Voter ID number OH0019978217).

11995 6TH AVE
WALLACE, STEVEN WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0022527487).

11995 BARNESWOOD CT
KOSTREVA, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0014049033).
KOSTREVA, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0014049040).
KOSTREVA, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number OH0015282405).

11996 TIMBERLAKE DR
SHERTOK, JUDY H. (Voter ID number OH0014049304).
SHERTOK, YITZHAK (Voter ID number OH0014049302).

11998 1ST AVE
COOPER, NANCY G. (Voter ID number OH0022424221).

11998 5TH AVE
BOWLING, BILL (Voter ID number OH0023576080).

11998 BRITESILKS LN
MYERS, DAVID CHASE (Voter ID number OH0019632721).
MYERS, PAMELA (Voter ID number OH0018925618).
MYERS, RUSSELL CHASE (Voter ID number OH0018925592).

11998 GRANDSTONE LN
OBRIEN, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023422141).
OBRIEN, PAULINE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013754935).
OBRIEN, THOMAS ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0013754654).

11998 SNIDER RD
FAHRENBRUCK LYNCH, JANET G. (Voter ID number OH0013735882).
LYNCH, DENNIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0014049153).
LYNCH, GREGORY STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0014049070).

11999 1ST AVE
MCFERRON, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0014028110).
MCFERRON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0015932172).

11999 2ND AVE
MEYER, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0020285575).
MEYER, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0020285560).

11999 BRITESILKS LN
LINEKUGEL, DUANE A. (Voter ID number OH0014031976).
LINENKUGEL, MARY P. (Voter ID number OH0014031965).
WINGATE, BARBARA SUE (Voter ID number OH0022705681).

11999 CARRINGTON CT
HART, KYLE PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021348079).
HART, LAURETTE D. (Voter ID number OH0014049981).
HART, ROGER L. (Voter ID number OH0014050014).
HART, RYAN T. (Voter ID number OH0014050116).

11999 TIMBERLAKE DR
FALICK, NORMAN (Voter ID number OH0014049098).
FALICK, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021155618).
FALICK, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0014049226).

12 MARINERS CV
JOSEPH, TERESA (Voter ID number OH0014048765).

120 VILLAGE GATE LN
BAILEY, ALEXANDER ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022293920).
BAILEY, MARK (Voter ID number OH0013921954).
BAILEY, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number OH0013921923).
BAILEY, ZACHARY S. (Voter ID number OH0019703527).

12000 2ND AVE
WARNER, BEVERLY G. (Voter ID number OH0021483302).

12000 7TH AVE
CORNISH, RICHARD PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013866382).
ROBERT, ROXANNE (Voter ID number OH0018823103).

12000 BRITESILKS LN
FRANK, DONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0014031435).
FRANK, KIMBERLY F. (Voter ID number OH0014031431).

12000 HARBORTOWN DR
BLACKLEY, ANDRE R. (Voter ID number OH0013656481).
MILAYCHEV, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number OH0019155709).
MILAYCHEV, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0014049989).
MILAYCHEV, LEV (Voter ID number OH0014050135).
MILAYCHEV, VALENTINA (Voter ID number OH0014050131).

12000 MASON WAY CT
FISHER, EBONE Q. (Voter ID number OH0022809286).

12000 MAXIM WAY
REIS, LINDA PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0023189066).

12000 STILLWIND DR
FITHIAN, EMILY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022777917).
GILLIAM, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0019632322).
GILLIAM, ZACHARY J. (Voter ID number OH0019632804).
LINSENMANN, JON THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022855453).
SHEPHERD, ANGIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023782697).

12001 5TH AVE
BOWLING, BILL (Voter ID number OH0014027551).

12001 STILLWIND DR
BRACKNELL, GARY DEAN (Voter ID number OH0014027315).
BRACKNELL, KIM D. (Voter ID number OH0014027417).

12002 6TH AVE
ALEXANDER, LINDA C. (Voter ID number OH0020104687).

12002 MAXIM WAY
LOBAN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0018625446).
YASTREBENETSKY, ALEXANDER MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020985989).

12002 PAULMEADOWS DR
KUHNE, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number OH0022892536).
KUHNE, CRAIG MILLER (Voter ID number OH0013696345).
KUHNE, MELISA R. (Voter ID number OH0013696350).
KUHNE, STEPHANIE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0021529620).

12003 EAGLESCOUT CT
BORISCH, DONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0014028370).
BORISCH, LOIS E. (Voter ID number OH0014028384).

12003 SNIDER RD
HEIDLAGE, CATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013545266).
HEIDLAGE, GERHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0015994011).

12004 EAGLESCOUT CT
ADAMS, JACOB ELLISON (Voter ID number OH0019631409).
ADAMS, JERROLD MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0014028041).
ADAMS, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0014028024).

12004 MASON WAY CT
PILCHER, AMANDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0023734284).

12004 TIMBERLAKE DR
MESSERLE, MARION T. (Voter ID number OH0023292607).
MESSERLE, PETER M. (Voter ID number OH0022995769).

12005 HARBORTOWN DR
LIU, LING (Voter ID number OH0019808170).
WANG, HOPE (Voter ID number OH0023685023).
WANG, NAN (Voter ID number OH0019674931).

12006 2ND AVE
RODRIQUEZ, RODRICKO (Voter ID number OH0022530251).

12006 7TH AVE
FRASHIER, SAMANTHA LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0023609490).

12006 MASON WAY CT
RAHE, DENESE L. (Voter ID number OH0013934033).

12006 MAXIM WAY
DMITRIENKO, ANTONINA (Voter ID number OH0023510849).
DMITRIENKO, OLEG (Voter ID number OH0023510856).

12007 TIMBERLAKE DR
BERRY, DEREK LAVONN (Voter ID number OH0022838592).
BERRY, ROXANNE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022838551).

12008 7TH AVE
HONNERLAW, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number OH0014027525).

12008 HARBORTOWN DR
OSBORN, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number OH0020807547).
OSBORN, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0020321659).

12008 MASON WAY CT
BELL, TANJA J. (Voter ID number OH0021464009).
FISHER, NATALIE N. (Voter ID number OH0013818214).

12008 STILLWIND DR
LONG, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0021811797).
LONG, KATHLEEN BECHTOLD (Voter ID number OH0014027505).
LONG, STEPHANIE PAMELA (Voter ID number OH0019850406).
LONG, TERRENCE A. (Voter ID number OH0014027545).

12009 STILLWIND DR
REHG, PHILLIP A. (Voter ID number OH0022133525).
RUSSELL, MEGHAN CATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0022133498).

12010 6TH AVE
BUTLER, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021120760).
BUTLER, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0022419201).

12010 MASON WAY CT
COFFEY, MELANIE DAWN (Voter ID number OH0023112095).
MCQUAY, PAULA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021896373).

12010 MAXIM WAY
WOLERY, ANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0021186373).
WOLERY, DIANA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013861067).
WOLERY, HARRY C. (Voter ID number OH0013861074).

12012 SNIDER RD
MARTINEAU, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022881328).
MARTINEAU, JANET LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022795846).

12012 TIMBERLAKE DR
COLLINS, BARBARA WOODSON (Voter ID number OH0014049069).
COLLINS, JOHN MARK (Voter ID number OH0014049066).

12013 MAXIM WAY
ROLFSEN, RUTH CAROLINE (Voter ID number OH0018888832).

12014 2ND AVE
COOPER, GRACE A. (Voter ID number OH0014027846).
COOPER, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0014027840).
COOPER, LARRY K. (Voter ID number OH0014027823).
COOPER, TAYLER RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023552755).
COOPER, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0014027277).

12014 MAXIM WAY
BUCKLEY, GEORGIANA (Voter ID number OH0019813093).

12014 PAULMEADOWS DR
GUY, ERIC W. (Voter ID number OH0021686018).
GUY, LAUREN JADWIGA (Voter ID number OH0021217414).

12015 MAXIM WAY
HUBBARD, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013816609).

12015 SNIDER RD
DAY, GLADA LOUELLA (Voter ID number OH0023714966).
WALDROFF, BRITTANY L. (Voter ID number OH0015431458).
WALDROFF, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number OH0020930861).

12015 TIMBERLAKE DR
DUNN, YILDIZ M. (Voter ID number OH0020061541).

12016 2ND AVE
BOONE, EDDIE (Voter ID number OH0014027414).
BOONE, PATRICIA MAE (Voter ID number OH0014027382).

12016 MASON RD
MCMANNON, KAREN LAVERNE (Voter ID number OH0014049874).
MCMANNON, MICHAEL BROWN (Voter ID number OH0014049872).

12016 MASON WAY CT
BURL, LINDA ANNDRENE (Voter ID number OH0023146832).

12016 MAXIM WAY
GRAY, JACQUELINE L. (Voter ID number OH0014050053).

12016 STILLWIND DR
NGUYEN, SAM NGOC (Voter ID number OH0023808334).

12020 5TH AVE
ONEAL, BOBBY S. (Voter ID number OH0014027336).

12020 7TH AVE
KELLEY, EDITH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014023115).
WALTON, TYLER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022705667).

12020 MASON WAY CT
GIBSON, DEJA JANAY (Voter ID number OH0023516100).

12020 MAXIM WAY
DAY, JENNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0022930245).
DAY, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022930244).

12020 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 241
DAILEY, JOHN LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0022635155).

12021 MAXIM WAY
KLOCKE, MARLENE (Voter ID number OH0014050227).

12021 SNIDER RD
WENISCH, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0014031452).

12022 1ST AVE
LORD, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0019850411).
MOORE, LEEANN (Voter ID number OH0013983889).
MOORE, TIM (Voter ID number OH0023747982).

12022 MAXIM WAY
BILYEU, CHRISTINA LEE (Voter ID number OH0021838513).
BILYEU, RAY IRVIN (Voter ID number OH0021838387).

12023 MAXIM WAY
EVERHART, JOAN GLAUSER (Voter ID number OH0022829429).
MURTAGH, PETER DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0022781557).
WATSON, LUTHER NEAL (Voter ID number OH0021768395).

12023 STILLWIND DR
HANNA, EMAD RIZKALLA (Voter ID number OH0019193278).

12023 TIMBERLAKE DR
MAYS, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0022902387).
MAYS, MARSHA R. (Voter ID number OH0022399779).
SEESKIN, RONALD M. (Voter ID number OH0020713881).

12024 MASON WAY CT
KIRTLEY, MONICA DOREEN (Voter ID number OH0013688601).
KIRTLEY, TERRY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013895737).

12024 MAXIM WAY
SMITH, GARY KENDALL (Voter ID number OH0014049990).

12024 STILLWIND DR
BRACKNELL, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number OH0023408334).
KINZBACH, CLAUDIA L. (Voter ID number OH0014027550).
RIGBY, JOEL DEAN (Voter ID number OH0023831129).

12025 PAULMEADOWS DR
RIESTER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0014049172).
RIESTER, SALLY E. (Voter ID number OH0014049139).

12026 7TH AVE
ACKLEY, BETH C. (Voter ID number OH0015929971).

12026 7TH AVE, APT 4
MOLLOY, RICHARD MIKE (Voter ID number OH0015931001).

12026 MASON WAY CT
CREEKMORE, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number OH0019872423).
MONROE, SIRREA CHARLENE (Voter ID number OH0013606431).

12026 PAULMEADOWS DR
GUMP, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0014048923).

12026 TIMBERLAKE DR
LOHSE, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0022312192).
LOHSE, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0018774438).
LOHSE, P DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0014049332).
LOHSE, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0014049277).

12030 MASON WAY CT
GIBSON, SHONDALE JEROME (Voter ID number OH0022743407).
MAXBERRY, BIANCA L. (Voter ID number OH0019959701).

12030 MAXIM WAY
NINIO, MELLIA (Voter ID number OH0013928215).

12030 SNIDER RD
DORIS, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0014049146).

12031 TIMBERLAKE DR
DIMACULANGAN, CHRISTINE JESUSA R (Voter ID number OH0021461129).
DIMACULANGAN, JASON JERALD (Voter ID number OH0013634305).

12032 MASON WAY CT
THOMAS, SHNIKQUA SYLONDA (Voter ID number OH0014012397).

12032 MAXIM WAY
HARDING, MARY I. (Voter ID number OH0019989012).

12032 SNIDER RD
VICTA, FRANCIS RANOLA (Voter ID number OH0021231458).
VICTA, MARIA TANYA CANAPI (Voter ID number OH0021231460).
VICTA, NATASHA MARA (Voter ID number OH0023675253).
VICTA, VERONICA LARA CANAPI (Voter ID number OH0023665687).

12032 STILLWIND DR
ARWAY, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0014027753).
ARWAY, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0023481013).
ARWAY, DAVID LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0014027404).

12034 7TH AVE
STRAYHORN, LEA N. (Voter ID number OH0022730180).

12034 MAXIM WAY
URIA, ACELIO FELIPE (Voter ID number OH0019929120).
WYATT, ALYSSA ERIN (Voter ID number OH0022625339).
WYATT, JAMES G. (Voter ID number OH0013789348).
WYATT, KATHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013789422).
WYATT, MATTHEW G. (Voter ID number OH0023188976).

12034 SNIDER RD
KLEIN, MELANIE PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0019688448).
MIERS, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021754456).
MIERS, JULIE S. (Voter ID number OH0021754424).

12035 6TH AVE
PERKINS, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number OH0022707361).

12035 SNIDER RD
SIZEMORE, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0013800370).
SIZEMORE, LAURIE S. (Voter ID number OH0013800362).

12036 MASON WAY CT
GARNER, DEEANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0013818627).

12036 MAXIM WAY
ZIPFEL, MARILYN M. (Voter ID number OH0013886874).

12037 5TH AVE
HAMMONS, ALICE F. (Voter ID number OH0014027407).
HAMMONS, CURTIS RAY (Voter ID number OH0023458597).

12038 5TH AVE
MOORE, MARY N. (Voter ID number OH0014027617).
MOORE, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0014027528).

12038 7TH AVE
LIGON, RAVEN NASHAY (Voter ID number OH0013591786).

12038 MASON WAY CT
BAKER JACKSON, RHONDA E. (Voter ID number OH0020425981).

12038 PAULMEADOWS DR
WILLIAMS, CAROLE D. (Voter ID number OH0014049008).
WILLIAMS, TROY E. (Voter ID number OH0014049006).

12038 SNIDER RD
HOLLER, BILLY GENE (Voter ID number OH0023318709).
HOLLER, MARGARET ADELE (Voter ID number OH0023217921).

12039 TIMBERLAKE DR
DAVIS, BERTHA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013928286).
DAVIS, RYAN LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0022274475).
DAVIS, WAYNE LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0013928151).
JOHNSON, MELVA OLIVIA (Voter ID number OH0013886483).
WELCH, MARTINA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021754213).

12040 MAXIM WAY
BILYEU, JEANNE D. (Voter ID number OH0022179287).

12040 STILLWIND DR
DANZER, MELISSA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019128129).

12040 TIMBERLAKE DR
BACON, AARON C. (Voter ID number OH0023699591).
BACON, CECILY JOY (Voter ID number OH0021946887).
BACON, MICHELLE MCSWAIN (Voter ID number OH0013922395).
BACON, TODD DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0013922401).

12041 MASON WAY CT
FOUNTAIN, EBONY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0022472356).

12041 SNIDER RD
BELL, CATHERINE LOUGHREY (Voter ID number OH0013775726).
BELL, LAURA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0023022117).
BELL, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013775480).

12042 MAXIM WAY
ANDERSON, EDNA LISA (Voter ID number OH0014050079).

12043 BRISBEN PL
LAHMERS, TANNER J. (Voter ID number OH0021916945).
RINGWOOD, DARYL ADRIAN (Voter ID number OH0022109324).

12043 MASON WAY CT
BANKS, ELLIS DIONTE (Voter ID number OH0022293995).

12043 MASON WAY CT, APT 7
BANKS, HELENA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0014050029).
BANKS, KEAONO MARCELLIS (Voter ID number OH0022777344).

12044 MAXIM WAY
DURKIN, RENEE M. (Voter ID number OH0014049889).

12045 BRISBEN PL
HOOPER, EUGENE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0020878100).
HOOPER, JANELLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0020878112).
ROBINSON, KATHERINE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023599562).

12045 MASON WAY CT
COLLINS, BIANCA (Voter ID number OH0014049868).

12046 7TH AVE
BUCHANNON, ANITA L. (Voter ID number OH0013540207).
JACKSON, ROGER M. (Voter ID number OH0023744296).
LATTIMORE, ARTHUR ROGER (Voter ID number OH0022580826).

12046 MAXIM WAY
HABERER, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0022789848).

12047 BRISBEN PL
FAIRBANKS, ASHLEY H. (Voter ID number OH0022490849).
MORROW, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0023102303).

12047 MASON WAY CT
COLLINS, KOFIA DELYN (Voter ID number OH0013603886).

12047 SNIDER RD
HUXEL, ASHLEY LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0021381967).
HUXEL, BRENTON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021458871).

12048 1ST AVE
MARTIN, ANNA R. (Voter ID number OH0023059887).

12048 STILLWIND DR
GOOD, GINGER SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0019633066).
MULLONEY, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019633065).

12049 MASON WAY CT
PRICE, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0023714375).

12049 MASON WAY CT, APT 4
LARKINS, KIMBERLY C. (Voter ID number OH0014050287).

12050 5TH AVE
MCFARLAND, NANCY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0015971507).

12050 6TH AVE
RANDOLPH, JEFFERY C. (Voter ID number OH0014027688).
RANDOLPH, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0018581487).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD
ANDERSON, NORMA (Voter ID number OH0023440362).
ANUSZKIEWICZ, MARTHA JANE (Voter ID number OH0022316707).
BRADEN, CARL (Voter ID number OH0023836708).
BURROWS, MARGARET LILLIAN (Voter ID number OH0022786666).
CLARK, STELLA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023615724).
DUNLAP, RUTH VERA (Voter ID number OH0021521085).
GODDARD, DORIS REIDER (Voter ID number OH0021903409).
HIGGINS, LORETTA A. (Voter ID number OH0023434892).
HUGHES WATTS, TERRI LEE (Voter ID number OH0022503943).
HURST, MARIE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014036303).
KELLER, JAMES PETER (Voter ID number OH0023616525).
MILLER, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0013692912).
OBER, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013593075).
PAYNE, EMMA JEAMME (Voter ID number OH0023633310).
RUSSELL, MARGARET PEGGY L. (Voter ID number OH0013804546).
SWINFORD, CARL H. (Voter ID number OH0022801496).
TASCH, KATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0023479123).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 102
JENKINS, LIZZIE MAE (Voter ID number OH0018649250).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 103
HARRIS, RALPH WARREN (Voter ID number OH0015574342).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 106
MARSHALL, GLORIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013739085).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 110
FISCHER, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014037319).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 112
FELSS, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013712212).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 114
BARNETTE, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022556046).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 116
ALTMAN, ANN L. (Voter ID number OH0018964463).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 117
COATES, BEATRICE (Voter ID number OH0023517816).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 118
CARROLL, JOSEPH JAMES (Voter ID number OH0014032514).
HAFFNER, TIMOTHY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013817819).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 119
OSTERHAUS, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0018873302).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 120
SCHMIDT, ELIZABETH EUGENIA (Voter ID number OH0013739146).
THEURING, LOIS M. (Voter ID number OH0021527818).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 121
THOMPSON, ANDREW LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0022910346).
THOMPSON, BARBARA JANE (Voter ID number OH0022892411).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 122
THRAN, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0013739196).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 126
EHLMAN, JUANITA CECILIA (Voter ID number OH0014039199).
IRVIN, DOROTHY I. (Voter ID number OH0019655499).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 128
THOMAS, LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0020848736).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 132
KIRKHART, JANET LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023208333).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 134
RINGEL, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0014036141).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 136
COLLETT, KELLY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023093279).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 140
SELLARS, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0023417313).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 204
REED, CAROL I. (Voter ID number OH0013739287).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 205
RASICO, JANE L. (Voter ID number OH0019122012).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 206
MARCELLO, ANNA A. (Voter ID number OH0014053742).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 210
DETERS, KATHRYN LENORE (Voter ID number OH0013553679).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 211
MARTIN, EUNICE M. (Voter ID number OH0018975884).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 212
BEEDON, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number OH0013739523).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 218
FELTNER, JUDITH J. (Voter ID number OH0013752409).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 220
PADGETT, DORA A. (Voter ID number OH0021767941).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 221
CRAWFORD, EDNA B. (Voter ID number OH0013625684).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 222
GORDON, LILLIAN VERONICA (Voter ID number OH0023142928).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 224
ANDREN, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0023583635).
PARKER, BERNICE I. (Voter ID number OH0013737726).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 227
KUBEC, DOROTHY ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0023552785).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 228
BRUNDAGE, JEANNE A. (Voter ID number OH0020491624).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 230
MAURER, INGEBORG ROSA (Voter ID number OH0022567887).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 231
TERVEEN, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0013749277).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 233
DEMORET, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0021295235).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 234
HELD, BARBARA P. (Voter ID number OH0013775192).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 237
STEIN, FAY C. (Voter ID number OH0014028287).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 238
ENGHAUSER, HELEN D. (Voter ID number OH0022273922).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 240
FORD, MARY B. (Voter ID number OH0021833104).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 242
LAUGEL, MARGARET W. (Voter ID number OH0021977448).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 243
FOLLMER, ELEANOR L. (Voter ID number OH0022659544).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 247
SPRAGUE, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0021878389).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 251
HUNT, CATHERINE RITA (Voter ID number OH0021936680).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 253
ARTHURS, VERA E. (Voter ID number OH0023871085).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 259
IMHOFF MOLANDER, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013902997).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 261
POE, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number OH0023227386).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 262
INCZE, ANNA (Voter ID number OH0023458383).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 263
KELLEY, ALVIN L. (Voter ID number OH0013555331).
KELLEY, PHOEBE K. (Voter ID number OH0013555333).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 302
FUDA, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023466801).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 303
CONDINELLI, EVELYN RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013739122).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 304
GOLDFEDER, JOYCE O. (Voter ID number OH0022940361).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 306
HITCHENS, ANNE DELANE (Voter ID number OH0022847923).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 307
HOFER, IDA A. (Voter ID number OH0019121558).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 310
VANWYE, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number OH0019163916).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 311
NAEHRING, MARILYN B. (Voter ID number OH0013739440).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 312
STEELE MCMULLEN, BARBARA D. (Voter ID number OH0014039336).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 313
ALEXANDER, MARYLYN A. (Voter ID number OH0013743698).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 315
WERK, MILDRED S. (Voter ID number OH0013739190).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 317
DEUBELL, GEORGE ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013751668).
DEUBELL, LAUREL LINNEA (Voter ID number OH0013751675).
KOEHLER, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0013920488).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 319
WEHMER, SALLY BELL (Voter ID number OH0021720796).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 320
CRAM, ANNI (Voter ID number OH0018620964).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 323
BAUMAN, WENDEL J. (Voter ID number OH0022694209).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 324
RUSSELL, SELMA M. (Voter ID number OH0013958041).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 325
MENGEL, BEATRICE H. (Voter ID number OH0023865241).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 326
CLARK, ELNORA E. (Voter ID number OH0013986794).
RITTER, JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0023509411).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 327
KING, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0013739127).
MORRISON, NORMA VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0013739413).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 328
JONES, MARY GENE (Voter ID number OH0022040603).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 329
BOCKHOLD, ETHEL M. (Voter ID number OH0023118167).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 330
REYNOLDS, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number OH0014056320).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 332
KOERKEL, NORMA M. (Voter ID number OH0023267896).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 333
KINKER, MARK THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013632489).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 335
SCOTT, LAWRENCE G. (Voter ID number OH0023255846).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 336
DRENNAN, RUTH LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0022207891).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 340
ROSENSWEIG, FRANCYNE (Voter ID number OH0022786639).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 347
MAHNE, AVA T. (Voter ID number OH0022500540).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 348
LIPPMANN, BLOOM M. (Voter ID number OH0013767830).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 350
CAREL, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0022497349).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 356
DALEY, WILLIAM CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0013842671).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 358
WILSON, PHYLLIS M. (Voter ID number OH0013745398).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 360
SMITH, DOLORES ANN (Voter ID number OH0023307372).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 362
KUPP, ROSE B. (Voter ID number OH0014053340).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 363
HUBERS, LAVONNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013797638).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 364
HAVERKAMP, LAWRENCE P. (Voter ID number OH0013739305).
OBER, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013593030).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 404
HOFFMANN, ANN (Voter ID number OH0023357044).
HOFFMANN, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023355005).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 406
ECKSTEIN, FRANCES C. (Voter ID number OH0013742105).
ECKSTEIN, HERMAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013742120).
JANUZZI, V JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021754225).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 409
MCGUFFEY, ROBERTA LANDWEHR (Voter ID number OH0014047884).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 412
COLLINS, NORMA W. (Voter ID number OH0014035839).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 417
ISBURGH, MARY KINSMAN (Voter ID number OH0023022955).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 420
GRIFFITH, LUCILLE T. (Voter ID number OH0019019756).
GRIFFITHS, CLARA E. (Voter ID number OH0022579973).
GRIFFITHS, PAUL R. (Voter ID number OH0022520572).
HUDSON, ROSE E. (Voter ID number OH0013739137).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 421
TILLMAN, RITA MAGDELINA (Voter ID number OH0022845039).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 424
CONNELL, NORMA (Voter ID number OH0021299435).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 425
KING, IRENE A. (Voter ID number OH0022818223).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 427
ARBINO, ROSEMARY FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0013741265).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 428
HAVA, CORA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022696549).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 429
DALLAS, JEANNE G. (Voter ID number OH0013986696).
KAUTZMAN, MARY KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0023022208).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 433
SNYDER, HELEN D. (Voter ID number OH0023255835).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 435
SMETTS, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0022430610).
SMETTS, WILLIAM ANDREWS (Voter ID number OH0022350126).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 437
MCGOWAN, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013912808).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 439
ANDERSON, BYRON LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0023755859).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 447
RACK, BETTY LOU (Voter ID number OH0013696845).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 450
CALVIN, DELO A. (Voter ID number OH0020882909).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 451
DURHAM, WILDRED C. (Voter ID number OH0014028528).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 453
MACGILL, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019165593).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 459
NEHRING, FRIEDA H. (Voter ID number OH0013632368).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 461
EDWARDS, DELPHALENE (Voter ID number OH0014047024).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 462
GALLENSTEIN, FRANK T. (Voter ID number OH0013746354).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 463
BERMAN, GARY ELLIOT (Voter ID number OH0021719845).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 501
HAAG, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number OH0021775778).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 503
BRADEN, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number OH0023837079).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 505
MAROUS, ALBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0014053057).
MAROUS, ELIZABETH P. (Voter ID number OH0014053062).
MAROUS, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0014052832).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 507
RATHKAMP, GLORIA B. (Voter ID number OH0020878148).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 508
WALLACE, MILDRED C. (Voter ID number OH0013739116).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 509
HONEBRINK, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number OH0013747394).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 515
HARRIS, SCOTT RANDALL (Voter ID number OH0013741744).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 516
WINSLOW, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number OH0013743175).
WINSLOW, JACQUELYN MITCHELL (Voter ID number OH0013743187).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 519
RAMSEY, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0019166370).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 521
ROBINSON, ADA B. (Voter ID number OH0014050240).

12050 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 523
BELL, BEATRICE ISON (Voter ID number OH0022620876).
GUCKERT, NANCY H. (Voter ID number OH0023347502).
GUCKERT, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0023347515).

12051 6TH AVE
WHITE, EARL D. (Voter ID number OH0014027767).
WHITE, TERRY (Voter ID number OH0014027368).

12051 BRISBEN PL
BEENEY, HEATHER RENAE (Voter ID number OH0023838570).

12051 CRESTFIELD CT
RAO, JAYASRI (Voter ID number OH0014048919).
RAO, KALYAAN M. (Voter ID number OH0019633241).
RAO, KARTHIK M. (Voter ID number OH0022104746).
RAO, MAREPALLI B. (Voter ID number OH0014048915).

12051 MASON WAY CT
JOHNSON, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0013923121).
PEARSON, DOMINIQUE S. (Voter ID number OH0013923139).

12051 SNIDER RD
CORSON, GREGORY HAWLEY (Voter ID number OH0016342861).
CORSON, JANE HOANG (Voter ID number OH0022338885).
CORSON, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021365930).

12052 7TH AVE
HENDERSON, EBONI NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013989614).

12052 MAXIM WAY
DILWORTH, GEORGE LAURENCE (Voter ID number OH0013885008).
GOODMAN, DONNA G. (Voter ID number OH0013697891).

12052 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 504
NOLAND, HARLEY G. (Voter ID number OH0020942863).

12052 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 510
REA, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022095357).

12052 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 512
SCHMIDT, ANGELINA H. (Voter ID number OH0013805423).
SCHMIDT, EUGENE J. (Voter ID number OH0013805430).

12052 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 514
ALEXANDER, BARBARA ROCKWOOD (Voter ID number OH0013826946).
ROCKWOOD, NATHAN E. (Voter ID number OH0022944073).

12052 MONTGOMERY RD, APT 518
MCMULLEN, WILLIAM EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0014039360).

12053 4TH AVE
DICK, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0023104418).

12053 CRESTFIELD CT
USMANI, AISHA (Voter ID number OH0019628456).
USMANI, NOUMAN (Voter ID number OH0019628452).
USMANI, RABIA (Voter ID number OH0019628454).
USMANI, RAFIA (Voter ID number OH0019629251).

12054 MAXIM WAY
KULMACZ, RUTH S. (Voter ID number OH0023328231).
MILLER, DALE E. (Voter ID number OH0014014052).
MILLER, RITA EMILY (Voter ID number OH0014014063).

12054 PAULMEADOWS DR
NIGHTINGALE, ANN N. (Voter ID number OH0014048977).
PREISSLER, CARRIE E. (Voter ID number OH0023837109).
PREISSLER, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019610148).

12055 CRESTFIELD CT
SHEEHAN, ASTRID ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0014048917).
SHEEHAN, CHRIS K. (Voter ID number OH0023875130).
SHEEHAN, JEFFREY GLEN (Voter ID number OH0014049065).

12056 MAXIM WAY
BRADLEY, LESLIE JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013554244).

12056 STILLWIND DR
TOWSLEE, NORMA J. (Voter ID number OH0013552587).

12057 BRISBEN PL
PHUNG, KIMBERLY ARNETA (Voter ID number OH0022339406).

12057 CRESTFIELD CT
ALMENIAWI, DIMA (Voter ID number OH0020801994).
TARABISHI, ABDUSSALAM (Voter ID number OH0021337929).

12057 PAULMEADOWS DR
EVANS, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0018895498).

12059 BRISBEN PL
CLAYTON, SEAN (Voter ID number OH0022203491).
TINSLEY, AMANDA KATLYN (Voter ID number OH0022013868).

12059 CRESTFIELD CT
CAI, WEI (Voter ID number OH0021304527).

12060 CRESTFIELD CT
GOLUBITSKY, FELIX (Voter ID number OH0014049117).
GOLUBITSKY, GERA S. (Voter ID number OH0019145711).

12060 MAXIM WAY
GARDNER, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013698282).

12060 PAULMEADOWS DR
RAPP, BRANDON WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013625394).
RAPP, MARGO E. (Voter ID number OH0015652891).

12060 STILLWIND DR
BARGER, EMILY GALE (Voter ID number OH0022200008).
BARGER, GALE A. (Voter ID number OH0014027546).
BARGER, MARK M. (Voter ID number OH0021668533).
BARGER, MATTHEW N. (Voter ID number OH0014027489).

12061 BRISBEN PL
CALLINAN, KAREN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023628439).
CALLINAN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023023609).

12061 CONREY RD
OWENS, JACQUELINE FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0021861787).

12061 CRESTFIELD CT
CHAN, AMY S. (Voter ID number OH0022834381).
OROZCO, LUIS DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0022818665).
PEFFLY, ALEX (Voter ID number OH0015958208).

12061 MASON WAY CT
LEWIS, DION LAMONT (Voter ID number OH0014012430).
LEWIS, DONNA CHERRI (Voter ID number OH0013574661).

12062 1ST AVE
ROBINSON, SANDRA SUE (Voter ID number OH0014028007).
ROBINSON, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0014028280).
SPURLOCK, CANDACE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022849682).

12062 2ND AVE
WHITESIDE, JAMIE R. (Voter ID number OH0022803646).

12062 MAXIM WAY
EPPLEY, STEPHANIE JAYNE (Voter ID number OH0019035016).
EPPLEY, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0018499991).

12062 SNIDER RD
CAMERON, ERIC J. (Voter ID number OH0022419499).

12062 STILLWIND DR
GIKHMAN, ANNA MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0014027674).
GIKHMAN, LEO J. (Voter ID number OH0014027672).

12063 BRISBEN PL
MCDOUGAL, TARATENECHIA C. (Voter ID number OH0023265440).
TUNDIDOR, NICOLE V. (Voter ID number OH0023265676).

12063 CRESTFIELD CT
SMILG, JENNIFER EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0021635749).
SMILG, LAWRENCE MITCHELL (Voter ID number OH0021628405).

12063 MASON WAY CT
JORDAN, SHERYL JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014049991).

12063 MAXIM WAY
CAPELLI, JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0023250990).

12063 TIMBERLAKE DR
BETTMAN, JAY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0014048854).
BETTMAN, JONAH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021639467).
WEISLOGEL BETTMAN, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0014048818).

12064 MAXIM WAY
HABERER, PHYLLIS C. (Voter ID number OH0013817148).

12064 TIMBERLAKE DR
GANAPATHY, RADHA (Voter ID number OH0014049058).
SETHURAMAN, ARJUN WALLACE MAX (Voter ID number OH0021812971).
SETHURAMAN, ASHA (Voter ID number OH0023505280).
SETHURAMAN, SHRIRAM (Voter ID number OH0014049083).

12065 BRISBEN PL
HERRING SAMPONG, MIA LISETTE (Voter ID number OH0023544838).
HERRING, LAUREL R. (Voter ID number OH0019701073).
HERRING, LYNNE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0014051083).

12065 MAXIM WAY
MCGOVERN, LAURA J. (Voter ID number OH0013690829).

12066 MAXIM WAY
SCHWENKER, SUZANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0022354493).

12066 PAULMEADOWS DR
WILHELM, CHERI L. (Voter ID number OH0014048868).
WILHELM, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0014049011).

12067 7TH AVE
HENSLEY, JESSICA R. (Voter ID number OH0020495901).
PHILPOT, MATTHEW TYLER (Voter ID number OH0023665332).

12067 BRISBEN PL
STAPLES, JOCELYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023639645).

12068 PAULMEADOWS DR
BATES, H DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0021504711).
BATES, KELLY NEFF (Voter ID number OH0014049151).

12069 1ST AVE
WANAMAKER, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0023172413).

12069 BRISBEN PL
BRUSMAN, JESSE A. (Voter ID number OH0022451796).

12069 CRESTFIELD CT
PENNINGTON, JACOB HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0020210118).
SUTLIFF, JEAN W. (Voter ID number OH0014049289).
SUTLIFF, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number OH0014049068).

12070 BRISBEN PL
BRIDGES, MEGAN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023805830).
CHURCHILL, VANESSA SHANTEL (Voter ID number OH0023071177).

12070 MAXIM WAY
WILSON, NORMA M. (Voter ID number OH0014050127).

12070 PAULMEADOWS DR
REED SMITH, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number OH0014046345).
REED, KAITLIN EMILY (Voter ID number OH0020882532).
SMITH, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0020932326).

12070 STILLWIND DR
COLLOVA, ALYSSA A. (Voter ID number OH0013806010).

12071 CONREY RD
OWENS, FRED L. (Voter ID number OH0022426677).
OWENS, KATHLEEN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013778611).
OWENS, SUSIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021004116).

12071 MASON WAY CT
FOUNTAIN, NEIL DEMETRIUS (Voter ID number OH0013616285).

12071 PAULMEADOWS DR
SCHAEFFER, BARRY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023644419).
SCHULER, ALICE A. (Voter ID number OH0014049026).
SCHULER, JOSHUA ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023456081).
SCHULER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0014048955).

12072 BRISBEN PL
STEVENS, AMANDA KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0021643690).
STEVENS, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0021295049).

12072 MAXIM WAY
KINDLEBERGER, MARIAN F. (Voter ID number OH0014049929).

12073 6TH AVE
MOORE, JUDY A. (Voter ID number OH0014027831).
MOORE, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0014027825).

12073 BRISBEN PL
BIRCHFIELD, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0022918392).
BIRCHFIELD, KIA KABRINA (Voter ID number OH0021125201).
WATERS, PATSY DIANNE (Voter ID number OH0021902466).

12073 MASON WAY CT
BOLER, MEGAN J. (Voter ID number OH0019818105).
MCREYNOLDS, ANDRE (Voter ID number OH0020165380).

12073 MAXIM WAY
DOWD, LORI L. (Voter ID number OH0022809277).
DOWD, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0022810078).

12074 7TH AVE
DIEDERICHSEN, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number OH0019040857).
FRANCE, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0023038435).

12074 CRESTFIELD CT
LEKHI, ANUPREET KAUR (Voter ID number OH0022948464).
LEKHI, JAGDEEP SINGH (Voter ID number OH0019632002).
LEKHI, NAVPREET S. (Voter ID number OH0022589194).
LEKHI, PARAMJIT KAUR (Voter ID number OH0020354007).

12074 MAXIM WAY
CALDWELL, MARIA (Voter ID number OH0015574199).

12074 PAULMEADOWS DR
GEORGE, JANET K. (Voter ID number OH0014049269).
GEORGE, WARREN E. (Voter ID number OH0014049296).

12074 SNIDER RD
HARPOLD, JANET E. (Voter ID number OH0014049309).

12075 MASON WAY CT
WRIGHT, KAYLA R. (Voter ID number OH0019629355).

12075 MAXIM WAY
PAWLAK, DELPHINE M. (Voter ID number OH0020285533).

12075 TIMBERLAKE DR
REECE, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0014049030).
REECE, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022816515).
REECE, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0021878391).
REECE, MICHELE W. (Voter ID number OH0014048948).

12076 1ST AVE
SLOAN, JACQUELINE C. (Voter ID number OH0014028030).

12076 BRISBEN PL
TERVEER, KELLEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022644106).

12076 MAXIM WAY
SEVERTSON, TODD W. (Voter ID number OH0014050226).
SEVERTSON, VALERIE Z. (Voter ID number OH0014050243).

12077 BRISBEN PL
ILG, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0022288516).

12077 CRESTFIELD CT
MULVANEY, CAROLINE S. (Voter ID number OH0014048871).
MULVANEY, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021946852).
MULVANEY, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0014048881).

12077 MASON WAY CT
HILL, KAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0013877472).
THOMAS, SHANE (Voter ID number OH0018044076).

12077 PAULMEADOWS DR
VANNIMAN, KAREN KIM (Voter ID number OH0014049090).

12078 BRISBEN PL
THOMAS, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019679049).
THOMAS, ROMAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013877353).

12079 MASON WAY CT
HOUSTON, EDDIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021560044).
RUSH, HESTER LEE (Voter ID number OH0021324296).
WELCH, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0020608404).

12079 TENDERFOOT LN
KELLER, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number OH0014028227).
KELLER, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020954617).
KELLER, JULIA C. (Voter ID number OH0018993302).
KELLER, TERESA J. (Voter ID number OH0014028249).

12080 MAXIM WAY
DARLING, EUGENIA F. (Voter ID number OH0014050248).

12080 PAULMEADOWS DR
BEST, FRANCENE D. (Voter ID number OH0014049213).
KROSS, DONALD KARL (Voter ID number OH0014049021).

12080 TIMBERLAKE DR
CLARK, CHRISTIANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0014047433).
COPELIN, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0018796917).
COPELIN, KAILEY ADRIENE (Voter ID number OH0021426146).
COPELIN, KIRBY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018805008).

12081 6TH AVE
MESSER, AKIRA RYANNE (Voter ID number OH0023473765).
SOLINSKY, JESSICA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0019639787).

12081 7TH AVE
MALLOY, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0022699566).

12081 BRISBEN PL
JACOBS, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022171780).
KYAW, NE AUNG (Voter ID number OH0023082932).

12081 MASON RD
DAVIS, BETHANY L. (Voter ID number OH0022181914).

12081 MASON WAY CT
GREENE, MARCUS WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0020295393).

12082 6TH AVE
KOHUS, FRANK JOHN (Voter ID number OH0014027622).
KOHUS, LAURIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0014027811).

12082 BRISBEN PL
TENIZBAEVA, AIDA (Voter ID number OH0021305520).
WHITAKER, CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022855651).

12082 CRESTFIELD CT
MASTRUSERIO, DEANNA J. (Voter ID number OH0014048950).
MASTRUSERIO, KYLE (Voter ID number OH0019632525).
MASTRUSERIO, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0014048964).
MASTRUSERIO, NICK DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0020117702).

12082 MAXIM WAY
MCLAUGHLIN, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023432543).
MCLAUGHLIN, MEGHAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023452348).

12082 MONTGOMERY RD
ZHENG, WEI SHAN (Voter ID number OH0022711160).

12082 PAULMEADOWS DR
VOGT, BARBARA KAYE (Voter ID number OH0014049234).

12082 TIMBERLAKE DR
ASCH, HERBERT (Voter ID number OH0018277227).
ASCH, MARILYNN (Voter ID number OH0014049340).

12083 BRISBEN PL
PARK, GLORIA EUN BIN (Voter ID number OH0022467394).

12083 MASON WAY CT
COLLINS, AIMEE C. (Voter ID number OH0013761418).

12083 MAXIM WAY
LYONS, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0014050085).

12083 PAULMEADOWS DR
RAJAGOPAL, ARUDI S. (Voter ID number OH0014048845).
RAJAGOPAL, GEETHA S. (Voter ID number OH0014048832).
RAJAGOPAL, MANOJ (Voter ID number OH0018989229).
RAJAGOPAL, SNEHA (Voter ID number OH0023022571).
RAO, ANASUYA (Voter ID number OH0022294131).

12084 MAXIM WAY
GIBSON, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number OH0014049880).

12084 PAULMEADOWS DR
LEONARD, BRETT L. (Voter ID number OH0013752958).
LEONARD, DEBORAH SUE (Voter ID number OH0013753047).
SAVCHENKO, PAULA ANTONOVNA (Voter ID number OH0021455829).

12084 TIMBERLAKE DR
KAREV, MILLA (Voter ID number OH0014048912).
KAREV, SERGEY (Voter ID number OH0014048911).
KAREV, YURI D. (Voter ID number OH0023448798).

12085 MASON WAY CT
GLENN, LENA S. (Voter ID number OH0022015257).

12085 MAXIM WAY
TEKULVE, AGNES M. (Voter ID number OH0014050086).

12086 MAXIM WAY
LEHR, JOAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0014049891).

12086 PAULMEADOWS DR
HENDERSON, GABRIELLE DIANE (Voter ID number OH0013739242).
SIMS, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number OH0019040862).

12086 SNIDER RD
BELLMAN, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0015981928).
BELLMAN, TAMARA L. (Voter ID number OH0014049190).

12086 TIMBERLAKE DR
MERRICK, BRIAN PATRICK CASEY (Voter ID number OH0019665009).
MERRICK, KIMBERLY C. (Voter ID number OH0021453385).

12087 1ST AVE
BENNETT, BRANDON C. (Voter ID number OH0023133088).
HUENING, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0023026035).

12087 5TH AVE
LALLY, LESLI AYNN (Voter ID number OH0019869360).

12087 MASON WAY CT
HYDE, THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013664354).
TILFORD, MAIA I. (Voter ID number OH0013664494).

12087 TIMBERLAKE DR
DONOVAN, KEITH LUNDY (Voter ID number OH0013756010).
DONOVAN, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013755793).

12088 7TH AVE
WAGNER, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0014027789).

12088 BRISBEN PL
MOORE, AISHA K. (Voter ID number OH0022015586).
ROBINSON, AISHA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013684816).

12088 PAULMEADOWS DR
COPPLEY, BEN L. (Voter ID number OH0014048966).
COPPLEY, SUE D. (Voter ID number OH0014048959).
SEABOURNE, LISA C. (Voter ID number OH0020076427).

12089 BRISBEN PL
KINDERMAN, BLAKE W. (Voter ID number OH0022883609).
LUX, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0015983202).

12089 CONREY RD
HESTON, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0014028025).
MESSERSCHMITT, DAVID CARL (Voter ID number OH0023676071).

12089 MASON WAY CT
STEPHENS, SHINIQUA A. (Voter ID number OH0019599977).

12089 PAULMEADOWS DR
SCHWARTZ, ROGER H. (Voter ID number OH0014049293).
SCHWARTZ, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number OH0014049301).

12090 3RD AVE
ROUTE, JACQUELINE H. (Voter ID number OH0018786416).
ROUTE, KAYLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023175553).
SALAZAR, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0023175394).

12090 BRISBEN PL
STARKE, SHERRIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021180683).

12090 CRESTFIELD CT
MISHRA, AKANKSHA (Voter ID number OH0021486620).
MISHRA, JAYA (Voter ID number OH0013876104).

12090 STILLWIND DR
HOUSEL, KEVIN W. (Voter ID number OH0019652686).
HOUSEL, THERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0014027388).

12091 BRISBEN PL
OLUKOYA, MAYOWA KINGSLEY (Voter ID number OH0023544394).

12091 MASON WAY CT
GOSHEN, GARRICK L. (Voter ID number OH0013718436).

12092 3RD AVE
PRICE, EDDIE T. (Voter ID number OH0023023910).

12092 4TH AVE
SHELTON, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0014027344).
SHELTON, TAMRA SUE (Voter ID number OH0018972252).

12092 7TH AVE
HAYES, MILES PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0013788430).

12092 BRISBEN PL
TALDA, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0022629327).

12093 BRISBEN PL
GUDORF, ANGELITA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022286441).

12093 CRESTFIELD CT
JAIN, ADITI (Voter ID number OH0022813915).
JAIN, LALIT K. (Voter ID number OH0021535640).
MEHTA, PRERNA (Voter ID number OH0021535642).

12093 SNIDER RD
BELL, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0014031754).
BELL, SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0014031752).

12094 PAULMEADOWS DR
MOORE, DEL R. (Voter ID number OH0014049336).
MOORE, KAREN B. (Voter ID number OH0014049080).

12095 4TH AVE
MESCHER, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number OH0021878347).
NEWPORT, ARLENE J. (Voter ID number OH0014027869).
NEWPORT, DREW M. (Voter ID number OH0023055962).
NEWPORT, ORA C. (Voter ID number OH0014027832).

12095 MASON WAY CT
JONES, CHRISTIAN ARMANI (Voter ID number OH0019633488).
LEE, BRYAN JEFFERY (Voter ID number OH0021504701).

12095 MASON WAY CT, APT 1
THOMAS, VALENCIA LORENE (Voter ID number OH0021038016).

12095 SNIDER RD
WARNER, CHARLES ELDON (Voter ID number OH0023859793).

12096 BRISBEN PL
SANDOVAL, JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0021337608).

12097 BRISBEN PL
HOPKINS, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013662103).
HOPKINS, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number OH0013662335).

12097 MASON WAY CT
AZALEKOR, AFI DOMENYO (Voter ID number OH0021619836).
KUDATSI, AKOU ARMELLE EMMANUELLE (Voter ID number OH0023111501).

12097 SNIDER RD
STEWART, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0014031655).
STEWART, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0014031679).

12098 3RD AVE
BURTON, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0022287168).
BURTON, TINA E. (Voter ID number OH0019630357).

12098 SNIDER RD
JONES, ANNA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0023748627).
JONES, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0020032718).
JONES, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number OH0020032768).

12099 BRISBEN PL
RUSSO, KATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022632390).

12099 MASON WAY CT
BURTON, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number OH0020423546).
BYRD, ASHANTI SERIAH (Voter ID number OH0022628473).
TAFARI, AMATWA ASHA (Voter ID number OH0023867589).

12099 TIMBERLAKE DR
JIANG, JAY JIAZHONG (Voter ID number OH0018777782).
JIANG, MEGAN LI (Voter ID number OH0023022910).
LI, ZHENG (Voter ID number OH0021140454).

121 VILLAGE GATE LN
CLANCY, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0023599405).
CLANCY, DONALD DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0013735495).
CLANCY, DONALD DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0019698418).
CLANCY, SUSAN ANN (Voter ID number OH0013735476).

12100 6TH AVE
LEPERA, VERDA MAE (Voter ID number OH0014027685).

12100 7TH AVE
DUONG, CHAN THU (Voter ID number OH0022289886).

12100 BRISBEN PL
BAILEY, ALYSSA MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0021348252).
BAILEY, ERIKA A. (Voter ID number OH0019795067).

12100 CRESTFIELD CT
VOYSTRIKOV, IRINA (Voter ID number OH0014049187).
VOYSTRIKOV, MARY (Voter ID number OH0015539400).
VOYSTRIKOV, VLADIMIR A. (Voter ID number OH0014049192).

12100 HEATHERTREE CT
PITT, SUNNY EUSUN (Voter ID number OH0022866062).
PITT, TRACY SHAWN (Voter ID number OH0022866060).

12100 PAULMEADOWS DR
KWIATKOWSKI, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0014049276).
KWIATKOWSKI, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0014049342).

12101 3RD AVE
LOCKARD, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023777064).

12101 HEATHERTREE CT
MALONE, JILLIAN CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0021117227).
MALONE, MARY LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0014049055).
MALONE, SCOTT F. (Voter ID number OH0014049249).
ROBINSON, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number OH0014049284).

12101 MASON WAY CT
BROWN, RODNEY (Voter ID number OH0022314126).
HALL, TERESA CORNELIA (Voter ID number OH0022217215).
MARTIN, ANDREW P. (Voter ID number OH0020776384).

12102 2ND AVE
MALY, RANDALL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021770041).
SIRK, BONNIE S. (Voter ID number OH0019907016).
SIRK, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0021627073).

12102 4TH AVE
ALVAREZ, BAILEY GRIFFIN (Voter ID number OH0023539654).
ALVAREZ, BENEVA A. (Voter ID number OH0019628455).
ALVAREZ, VINCENT B. (Voter ID number OH0014027459).

12102 CEDARBREAKS LN
FROSH, ABBAS A. (Voter ID number OH0023316839).
FROSH, AKILA A. (Voter ID number OH0023350858).
MCNEEL, JESSICA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0022893816).
MCNEEL, NATHAN (Voter ID number OH0022908349).

12103 7TH AVE
STEINER, LUKE MUENNICH (Voter ID number OH0023054544).

12103 BRISBEN PL
KENNEDY, DAEWAN L. (Voter ID number OH0019612113).

12103 CONREY RD
SCANLON, CHRISTINA KAY (Voter ID number OH0014028324).
SCANLON, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0014028049).

12103 MASON WAY CT
DOUGLAS, ZAVIA L. (Voter ID number OH0023218605).
DOUGLAS, ZAVON L. (Voter ID number OH0022364581).

12104 PAULMEADOWS DR
OSTHOLTHOFF, CHARLET M. (Voter ID number OH0020976966).
WEHMAN, ALISON J. (Voter ID number OH0021754397).
WEHMAN, DEREK (Voter ID number OH0014049330).
WEHMAN, EMILY A. (Voter ID number OH0020357224).

12105 BRISBEN PL
MADDOX, KEVELYN JENEA (Voter ID number OH0021244769).

12105 MASON WAY CT
MEADOWS, TERRANCE L. (Voter ID number OH0014006509).
TINSLEY, TIFFANY TIARA (Voter ID number OH0018700111).

12106 HEATHERTREE CT
FORD, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number OH0014049137).
FORD, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0014049318).

12106 PAULMEADOWS DR
CHAN, WILLIAM KUI YUEN (Voter ID number OH0014049178).
KONG CHAN, JOSEPHINE LING YEE (Voter ID number OH0014049169).

12106 SNIDER RD
LANE, BENJAMIN FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0014051015).
LANE, JOANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0014051338).

12106 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
MILLER, ZACHARY A. (Voter ID number OH0014048728).

12106 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT C
HICKS, R WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023786942).

12107 7TH AVE
GILLIAM, TRAVIS (Voter ID number OH0023283815).

12107 CEDARBREAKS LN
JOLLEY, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0014031345).
JOLLEY, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0014031368).
JOLLEY, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number OH0014032244).
JOLLEY, PATRICK JOHN (Voter ID number OH0020002089).

12107 MASON WAY CT
BONNER, RANEISHA S. (Voter ID number OH0022926873).
JOHNSON, RACHELLE K. (Voter ID number OH0013679807).

12107 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
GOODWIN, ASHLEE D. (Voter ID number OH0021561580).

12107 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT 302
SICILIANO, CHRISTINA HALPIN (Voter ID number OH0013690937).

12107 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT A
KOENIGSDORF, PATRICK HENRY (Voter ID number OH0018168077).
SMALLWOOD, KRISTEN LUETTE (Voter ID number OH0022804014).

12107 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT B
BLUMER, THOMAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022946279).
HURLEY, MATTHEW W. (Voter ID number OH0022664279).

12108 PAULMEADOWS DR
BARTL, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0014049093).
BARTL, JEFF P. (Voter ID number OH0014049245).
BARTL, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021347978).

12108 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT A
BENTLEY, JEREMY A. (Voter ID number OH0022910051).

12109 BRISBEN PL
TRACY, JONATHAN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022995821).

12109 HEATHERTREE CT
BROWN, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number OH0018167890).
BROWN, VICKI J. (Voter ID number OH0017800170).

12109 MASON WAY CT
ROMANO, AMBER VIVIAN (Voter ID number OH0023589716).

12109 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT A
MERTZ, KATRINA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023237481).
OPDYCKE, JOHNATHAN FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0023237468).

12110 5TH AVE
ALEJO, KIM R. (Voter ID number OH0022089508).
ALEJO, LIRA Z. (Voter ID number OH0023806113).
ALEJO, ORLIZA LACBAIN (Voter ID number OH0021561619).
EBLACAS, WARREN DURAN (Voter ID number OH0021506890).

12110 CEDARBREAKS LN
PETERS, JUDY A. (Voter ID number OH0014031364).
PETERS, ROGER M. (Voter ID number OH0014032029).

12110 CRESTFIELD CT
REDKAR, SAMIDHA (Voter ID number OH0020894214).
REDKAR, UMESH M. (Voter ID number OH0022554690).
REDKAR, URMILA U. (Voter ID number OH0023859399).

12110 PAULMEADOWS DR
RECKELHOFF, JEROME E. (Voter ID number OH0013693772).

12110 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
SMALLWOOD, DAVID ELLIS (Voter ID number OH0022864515).

12111 7TH AVE
CRANK, JOSHUA T. (Voter ID number OH0023471266).
VOGELSANG, ANDREA JOAN (Voter ID number OH0014027805).

12111 BRISBEN PL
WHEAT, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number OH0013896537).

12111 SNIDER RD
GAVLAK, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number OH0018773284).
GAVLAK, HELEN (Voter ID number OH0014031740).

12111 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
DIGHAMBER, BISHNU (Voter ID number OH0023217987).
DIGHAMBER, RITA (Voter ID number OH0023217936).
DIGHAMBER, SALONY (Voter ID number OH0023677750).
DIGHAMBER, SHIVANI (Voter ID number OH0023505368).

12112 3RD AVE
PERRY, DONALD JAY (Voter ID number OH0014027719).

12112 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT A
CONKLIN, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number OH0023024363).
SHITAH, KELLY KUYAH (Voter ID number OH0021815029).

12113 2ND AVE
GAMBLE, LINDA DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0023651786).
MERRY, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0014027969).

12113 BRISBEN PL
FITE, DESTINY PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0021975447).

12113 BRISBEN PL, APT B
HILL, RONNIE JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021629563).

12113 CEDARBREAKS LN
KELLNER, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number OH0014031894).
KELLNER, JOHN K. (Voter ID number OH0014031747).

12113 CONREY RD
HEABERLIN, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number OH0014028252).
HEABERLIN, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number OH0014028379).

12113 MASON WAY CT
MCCLAIN, IVEY C. (Voter ID number OH0023036196).

12113 MASON WAY CT, APT 2321
BAKER, ASHANTI L. (Voter ID number OH0015872449).

12113 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT C
PARNELL, BRIAN RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0021070481).

12114 7TH AVE
BUTLER, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number OH0014027839).
BUTLER, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0021666130).

12114 HEATHERTREE CT
HOLTMAN, CARL PHILLIP (Voter ID number OH0019703286).
HOLTMAN, JAMES PATTON (Voter ID number OH0014049145).

12114 PAULMEADOWS DR
SPERELAKIS, DOLORES J. (Voter ID number OH0014048887).

12114 STILLWIND DR
GIULIANI, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0014032101).
GIULIANI, STEVEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0014031523).

12114 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
JONES, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0022692438).

12114 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT 10
BROWN, CASEY EVAN (Voter ID number OH0022274059).

12114 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT A
TITTLE, KURTIS SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022684625).

12114 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT B
LERER, ALLISON WENDY (Voter ID number OH0023836589).

12115 6TH AVE
HITZEROTH, ANDREW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023155098).
HITZEROTH, KANSIE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0023430134).

12115 7TH AVE
BOLLING, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number OH0013694917).
PATTERSON, JILL M. (Voter ID number OH0019848506).

12115 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT D
REDMOND, MARNEE J. (Voter ID number OH0023120755).

12116 2ND AVE
CROW, BRANDON LEE (Voter ID number OH0021783203).

12116 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
WILKERSON, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0013932406).

12116 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT C
HAYNES, JEREMIAH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023794624).

12116 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT D
SNELL, JEREMIAH J. (Voter ID number OH0022361197).

12117 BRISBEN PL
GRIFFIE, CRAIG M. (Voter ID number OH0013690417).
SMITH, QUINTON LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0013984091).

12117 HEATHERTREE CT
KUO, HUI JUNG (Voter ID number OH0014048907).
LEE, ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0022520707).
LEE, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023716195).
LEE, JING HUEI (Voter ID number OH0014048914).

12117 MASON WAY CT
JOINER, TIYETTA (Voter ID number OH0013718339).
RHEA, LATOYA M. (Voter ID number OH0019726135).

12117 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
CAMPBELL, ANTHONY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022440745).

12117 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT A
BEECH, RAVEN A. (Voter ID number OH0022901592).

12117 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT B
STAUFFER, SARA L. (Voter ID number OH0020967385).

12117 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT F
DIAZ, SANDRA (Voter ID number OH0022621479).

12118 1ST AVE
WOOD, JONATHON B. (Voter ID number OH0022669379).
WOOD, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0014028412).

12118 CEDARBREAKS LN
CHACKSFIELD, ADAM JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023417352).

12118 EAGLESCOUT CT
BRADFORD, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0018837928).
BRADFORD, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number OH0014028075).

12118 SNIDER RD
CHAUDHRY, MUZZAMMIL (Voter ID number OH0014049191).
CHOWDHERY, MAQBOOL A. (Voter ID number OH0018764217).
CHOWDHERY, NASREEN A. (Voter ID number OH0016007667).

12118 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
SNEED, JOSHUA T. (Voter ID number OH0023816631).

12119 2ND AVE
BAXTER, BENJAMIN A. (Voter ID number OH0022504783).

12119 5TH AVE
GROVE, KYLE A. (Voter ID number OH0020421070).
GROVE, TERRI LEE (Voter ID number OH0023255079).
MERFERT, REBEKAH E. (Voter ID number OH0022790140).
SAUJON, TREVOR W. (Voter ID number OH0022527913).

12119 CEDARBREAKS LN
BALDWIN, EDNA A. (Voter ID number OH0014031714).

12119 CRESTFIELD CT
MELVIN, ELLIOTT C. (Voter ID number OH0022336840).

12119 MASON WAY CT
COBB, JERRALD L. (Voter ID number OH0023051589).
DONNELLON, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number OH0016008512).

12119 SNIDER RD
CONE, DENISE A. (Voter ID number OH0014031862).
CONE, ERIC T. (Voter ID number OH0014031772).

12119 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT B
MONIGAN, SHONTEZ LAMONT (Voter ID number OH0023264441).

12120 6TH AVE
FACUNDUS, DALE LEE (Voter ID number OH0013692202).

12120 CRESTFIELD CT
PRASAD, MALA (Voter ID number OH0013691014).
PRASAD, SHAMA (Voter ID number OH0014049003).

12120 PAULMEADOWS DR
RIPBERGER, ABIGAIL ROSE (Voter ID number OH0021517855).
RIPBERGER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0016284365).
RIPBERGER, ERIN L. (Voter ID number OH0019194010).
RIPBERGER, NOEL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022924090).

12120 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
DANIELS, BARRY L. (Voter ID number OH0019091268).

12120 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT A
BOUTWELL, AUNDREA L. (Voter ID number OH0022747505).

12120A SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
YEE, GOODWIN (Voter ID number OH0023588987).

12121 2ND AVE
JONES, AUDRA E. (Voter ID number OH0014028113).
JONES, CORA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020315247).
JONES, DANNY (Voter ID number OH0021105824).

12121 3RD AVE
PROCTOR, GAROLD L. (Voter ID number OH0023098374).
PROCTOR, JESSE C. (Voter ID number OH0021768549).
STANTON, ERICKA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021785528).

12121 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
CRUZ, ALBERTO (Voter ID number OH0022784126).
RODRIGUEZ, NANCY (Voter ID number OH0022855611).

12121 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT A
BARNES, JACQUELINE CARMELLA (Voter ID number OH0019638955).

12121 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT F
JOHNSON, JEREMIAH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022011239).

12122 HEATHERTREE CT
JANNING, CHARLES CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0014049150).
JANNING, DEBORAH MARY (Voter ID number OH0014030601).

12122 STILLWIND DR
BESSLER, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number OH0013967843).
FLECKENSTEIN, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013751873).

12123 EVANS ST
HUNLEY, LOUISE F. (Voter ID number OH0014027423).

12123 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
BARDENHAGEN, JOHN AUGUST (Voter ID number OH0019609868).

12123 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT E
YAZELL, CHERYL MAE (Voter ID number OH0020005594).

12124 CEDARBREAKS LN
HEINEKAMP, ALISON JANE (Voter ID number OH0019628264).
JOY, JOSEPH SHERIDAN (Voter ID number OH0023616512).

12125 BRISBEN PL
PATE, ABBY M. (Voter ID number OH0021881363).

12125 CEDARBREAKS LN
HEINEKAMP, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0014031316).

12125 HEATHERTREE CT
LIN, FRANK (Voter ID number OH0021811930).
LIN, GLORIA Y. (Voter ID number OH0021397377).

12125 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
REBOLLAR, MARIANA (Voter ID number OH0022860849).

12126 PAULMEADOWS DR
TAKIEDDINE, AMER (Voter ID number OH0023840988).

12126 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT B
CLINE, MEGHAN K. (Voter ID number OH0023017210).

12127 CRESTFIELD CT
SHON, ANDREW MINSOO (Voter ID number OH0020341419).

12127 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
MYERS, MALCOLM L. (Voter ID number OH0022221937).

12127 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT A
MYERS, JULLIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0023653621).
MYERS, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0014040535).

12127 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT D
NOON, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023428237).
OTTO, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0023452968).

12128 EAGLESCOUT CT
SILER, MARK L. (Voter ID number OH0013952159).
SILER, SHERRI A. (Voter ID number OH0013952105).

12128 EVANS ST
BULLOCK, TAMMY S. (Voter ID number OH0022215069).

12128 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT A
BELKNAP, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number OH0021128276).

12128 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT F
CASTRICONE, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0023677233).

12129 1ST AVE
HUBER, DONNA R. (Voter ID number OH0022777550).
UHLFELDER, GARY M. (Voter ID number OH0020531935).

12129 BRISBEN PL
EDWARDS, MARITZA CHERIE (Voter ID number OH0023412219).

12129 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
BRAUER, DAVID PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022679982).

12129 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT A
SU, HELEN MEIYANN (Voter ID number OH0023860478).

12129 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT B
TANKERSLEY, AMY STEPP (Voter ID number OH0021064720).

12130 4TH AVE
MARMER, AMIE M. (Voter ID number OH0014027905).

12130 CEDARBREAKS LN
WERLING, STACEY J. (Voter ID number OH0015365562).

12130 CRESTFIELD CT
CARDENAS BARRERA, LINA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0022804429).

12130 HEATHERTREE CT
FITZGERALD, MARY GRACE (Voter ID number OH0022728225).
SETSER, ALLISON LINDSEY (Voter ID number OH0023099093).
SETSER, DREW D. (Voter ID number OH0014048870).
SETSER, JULIA L. (Voter ID number OH0014049076).
SETSER, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022017305).

12130 SNIDER RD
SCHWARTZ, BARRY I. (Voter ID number OH0014049327).

12130 STILLWIND DR
ANDERSON, DAWN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0014031527).
FOLTZ, BRANDON CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0023022366).
LATOUR, TANYA LOUANN (Voter ID number OH0022827095).

12130 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
ALLEN, ERICA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022576729).
HILDRETH, SHELBY DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0023598395).

12130 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT B
SAFAROVA, ZAMIRA M. (Voter ID number OH0021856777).

12130 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT C
SHIELDS, JACK WILLIAMMILLER (Voter ID number OH0023779517).

12130 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT D
KLINE, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0014051798).

12130 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT E
STROZIER, LARHONDA JENEE (Voter ID number OH0018567190).

12130 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT F
HUTSON, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number OH0022939769).

12131 1ST AVE
SCHMIDT, SCOTT ALEN (Voter ID number OH0022055095).

12131 BRISBEN PL
MCCARTHY, LISA P. (Voter ID number OH0013735411).
MEADOWS, ERIC JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023407013).

12131 CEDARBREAKS LN
SHELTON, ADAM J. (Voter ID number OH0023427184).
SHELTON, IRENE K. (Voter ID number OH0014031742).
SHELTON, TERENCE C. (Voter ID number OH0014031741).

12131 EAGLESCOUT CT
JOHNSON, JOHN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0020833640).
JOHNSON, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number OH0020922033).

12132 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT D
FLOWERS, SARAH ELIZABETH JANE (Voter ID number OH0022338316).

12132 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT F
WILLIAMS, CAITLYN YEVETTE (Voter ID number OH0023578253).

12133 5TH AVE
LOOPER, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022680129).

12133 HEATHERTREE CT
SCHMELING, ALYSSA D. (Voter ID number OH0019020603).
SCHMELING, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0019061797).

12134 CEDARBREAKS LN
DIXON, JEAN E. (Voter ID number OH0013628273).
GHANTOUS, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number OH0022716424).

12134 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
BLADE, DEMETRIA B. (Voter ID number OH0022885752).
BROWN, JERRELL L. (Voter ID number OH0022790722).

12134 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT C
DORMAN, MICHAEL SEAN (Voter ID number OH0021897272).

12135 2ND AVE
BOWLING, SHALAMAR K. (Voter ID number OH0023552325).

12135 BRISBEN PL
GRUBER, ETHEL DEANA (Voter ID number OH0023139213).

12135 CRESTFIELD CT
PUNO, CECILIA R. (Voter ID number OH0014048990).
PUNO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0014048985).

12135 PAULMEADOWS DR
DECKER, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0014048965).
DECKER, ERIC J. (Voter ID number OH0014049100).
DECKER, KAREN (Voter ID number OH0014049092).

12136 5TH AVE
MCFARLAND, DARYL LEE (Voter ID number OH0022017608).
MCFARLAND, MARSHALL L. (Voter ID number OH0019168818).

12136 6TH AVE
STOKES, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number OH0020189736).
STOKES, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0015866223).

12136 7TH AVE
DICK, CAROL M. (Voter ID number OH0014027594).

12136 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT F
MCCORMICK, EMILY D. (Voter ID number OH0022308276).

12137 BRISBEN PL
HALL, HENRY DWAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023782183).
JAMES, REBECCA E. (Voter ID number OH0023316906).

12137 CEDARBREAKS LN
ATTWOOD, PAUL W. (Voter ID number OH0022996924).
ATTWOOD, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0014050991).

12138 HEATHERTREE CT
OLSEN, KATHLEEN O. (Voter ID number OH0022017171).
OLSEN, ROBB E. (Voter ID number OH0022017172).

12138 PAULMEADOWS DR
KLEIN, MARK S. (Voter ID number OH0014049136).
KLEIN, RACHEL INDIGO (Voter ID number OH0022938626).
KLEIN, SYDNEY BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0023775583).

12138 PAULMEADOWS DR, APT D
KLEIN, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number OH0014049217).

12138 STILLWIND DR
PATERSON, JAMES (Voter ID number OH0014031285).

12138 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT A
HOPKINS, JESSICA G. (Voter ID number OH0022918371).
HOPKINS, ROBERT ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0022919358).

12138 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT C
GAJAPATHY, VARADHARAJSAH (Voter ID number OH0021114529).
GANESHKUMARSA, PRIYADARSHINIBAI T. (Voter ID number OH0021088503).

12139 BRISBEN PL
WERLEY, CAREY L. (Voter ID number OH0023464499).

12139 EVANS ST
PATTEN, MARTHA JOANN (Voter ID number OH0014027728).
PATTEN, SAMRA JOANN (Voter ID number OH0014027416).

12139 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR, APT F
GRUBB, SEAN (Voter ID number OH0022394419).

12140 1ST AVE
MCCOY, BRADLY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0014028015).
MCCOY, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number OH0014028037).

12140 4TH AVE
KILMEDE, ELWIHNA P. (Voter ID number OH0021881373).

12140 7TH AVE
KLETT, THOMAS VARNAM (Voter ID number OH0022426527).

12140 CEDARBREAKS LN
ROHRER, AMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0014031520).
ROHRER, DANIEL URS (Voter ID number OH0015981009).

12140 SYCAMORE TERRACE DR
AVILES, IMELDA G. (Voter ID number OH0023511716).
AVILES, JOANNA MAREE (Voter ID number OH0023162982).

12141 2ND AVE
WHITAKER, NED C. (Voter ID number OH0018566795).

12141 CONREY RD
RICHTER, ERIC JOHN (Voter ID number OH0014028314).
RICHTER, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0022436011).
RICHTER, SAMANTHA M. (Voter ID number OH0019628261).

12141 EVANS ST
BACK, STEPHANIE R. (Voter ID number OH0022528268).
CANTY, ANDREW P. (Voter ID number OH0022840323).
JUDE, JASON (Voter ID number OH0013853987).

12141 HEATHERTREE CT
BURNS, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number OH0014049207).
BURNS, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0014048898).

12141 PAULMEADOWS DR
SUTTON, BRANDI DAWN (Voter ID number OH0020863114).
SUTTON, RICHARD MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH002