Advertisement
Registered voters in
ZIP Code 45255

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site

Stop imposing U.S.A. tax laws on
Canadians in Canada.

Advertisement
Search all our genealogy sites:
Custom Search



1 ARBOR CIR, APT 11
HUNTER, DONNA P. (Voter ID number OH0022589138).
HUNTER, ROSCOE D. (Voter ID number OH0022589759).
WOLFF, ASHLYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023281154).

1 ARBOR CIR, APT 112
FEHRENBACH, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0018004476).
FEHRENBACH, ASHLEY C. (Voter ID number OH0018041445).

1 ARBOR CIR, APT 114
EDWARDS, JYLINA J. (Voter ID number OH0019212172).
WOODY, JASMINE JOI (Voter ID number OH0021306150).
WOODY, JAYLA LEANN (Voter ID number OH0022213001).

1 ARBOR CIR, APT 115
DOMANTAY, DEVON J. (Voter ID number OH0022542509).

1 ARBOR CIR, APT 116
REBSCH, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number OH0023508099).

1 ARBOR CIR, APT 117
JONES, CHAD MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022821954).

1 ARBOR CIR, APT 118
CHURCH, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0018039303).
LANG, CHRISTIE DAWN (Voter ID number OH0021548907).

1 ARBOR CIR, APT 121
CRUZ, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0021117168).

1 ARBOR CIR, APT 123
LLOYD, RICHARD EARL (Voter ID number OH0022266040).

1 ARBOR CIR, APT 125
OSBORNE, JASON P. (Voter ID number OH0022653310).

1 ARBOR CIR, APT 127
FREIFELD, BRETT ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022232326).

1 ARBOR CIR, APT 128
DUGAN, JASON SHEARER (Voter ID number OH0022542402).

1 ARBOR CIR, APT 134
LUNSFORD, STUART D. (Voter ID number OH0017957499).

1 ARBOR CIR, APT APT 116
ASBURY, WILMA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023508103).
REBSCH, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number OH0023296069).

1 OLD ORCHARD CT
DUSING, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0021348287).
GIBSON, JEREMY M. (Voter ID number OH0023751519).

10 APPLE LN
DANIEL, EDENILSON A. (Voter ID number OH0021259590).
JOHNSON, KELLY J. (Voter ID number OH0018034554).

10 ARBOR CIR, 1012
SIZER, JEAN G. (Voter ID number OH0023058602).

10 ARBOR CIR, 1021
POWELL, CHRISTOPHER PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023831083).
POWELL, DANIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023831071).

10 ARBOR CIR, APT 1011
OVERBECK, RENEE M. (Voter ID number OH0017983383).

10 ARBOR CIR, APT 1012
BEAVER, KRISTI C. (Voter ID number OH0021168552).

10 ARBOR CIR, APT 1013
EWELL, STEPHEN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023098364).

10 ARBOR CIR, APT 1014
GREGORY, SHERRY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020149621).

10 ARBOR CIR, APT 1015
FREEMAN, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number OH0021943382).

10 ARBOR CIR, APT 1016
LEWELLEN, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0017980537).

10 ARBOR CIR, APT 1018
AUSTIN, DE ANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0018540936).
BUENAVENTURA, ERIN D. (Voter ID number OH0023805487).
BUENAVENTURA, PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023805493).

10 ARBOR CIR, APT 1022
BROWN, JULIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0017968233).

10 ARBOR CIR, APT 1023
FRAZIER, ERYK T. (Voter ID number OH0018039312).

10 ARBOR CIR, APT 1026
RAMEY, PADEN WESTON (Voter ID number OH0022397807).

10 ARBOR CIR, APT 1028
PICKERING, CHESTER F. (Voter ID number OH0018021947).

10 ARBOR CIR, APT 1033
DOBBELSTEIN, LESLIE NOEL (Voter ID number OH0018018618).

10 ARBOR CIR, APT 1034
AL-OMAR, MOHAMMED (Voter ID number OH0022686250).

10 ARBOR CIR, APT 1035
BEREN, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023619164).
EPURE, GARRETT G. (Voter ID number OH0022720436).

10 ARBOR CIR, APT 721
TRACY, KEVIN N S (Voter ID number OH0022048547).

10 ARBOR CIR, APT APT 1036
NEWCOMER, JACOBI LEE (Voter ID number OH0023448383).

10 JOHNNY APPLESEED CT
STADERMAN, BARRY J. (Voter ID number OH0018013328).

100 SOUTHERN TRACE
NAG, SANJAY (Voter ID number OH0023091597).

100 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
TILLERY, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020476305).

100 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT APT A
GROOMS, DEBORAH JANE (Voter ID number OH0022953001).

100 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
MACLEOD, CAMREN LAKE (Voter ID number OH0023098436).

100 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
VAN SNEPSON, BRITTANY MARY ALICE (Voter ID number OH0023153065).

100 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
MUNDON, CAMERON D. (Voter ID number OH0022420164).

1000 ASBURY RD
HEYMAN, KATHY JO (Voter ID number OH0021650525).

1000 NOTTINGHAM DR
DALLAM, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0013851625).
DALLAM, JOAN ELISABETH (Voter ID number OH0013851654).
DALLAM, SARAH KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0019725709).

1001 DUXBURY CT
HENDERSHOT, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number OH0013851626).
HENDERSHOT, JACOB MITCHELL (Voter ID number OH0021967706).
HENDERSHOT, JORDAN LIN (Voter ID number OH0023803552).
HENDERSHOT, MARCIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013851940).

1001 NOTTINGHAM DR
FUGATE, BECKY SUE (Voter ID number OH0013592915).
FUGATE, WADE M. (Voter ID number OH0013951152).

1002 DUXBURY CT
OKERSON, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number OH0013851886).

1002 EIGHT MILE RD
CLARK, BRANDON RAY (Voter ID number OH0022389986).
STIGALL, CARLA F. (Voter ID number OH0022223224).
STIGALL, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0019890829).
STIGALL, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number OH0020602246).

1002 PAMELA RD
BOLLER, BROOK LINDSAY (Voter ID number OH0013793524).
BOLLER, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number OH0013852071).

1002 STREAM RIDGE LN
CALKIN, BENJAMIN STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0022210637).
CALKIN, JEAN DUNAVANT (Voter ID number OH0013849967).
CALKIN, MARK S. (Voter ID number OH0013849956).
CALKIN, SYDNEY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019612785).

1003 STREAM RIDGE LN
BERBERICH, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022353308).
BERBERICH, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0022223290).
BERBERICH, KRYSTIE L. (Voter ID number OH0015869474).
BERBERICH, NORBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0020929522).

1006 DUXBURY CT
BRESLER, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022039776).
BRESLER, KIMBERLY K. (Voter ID number OH0013852094).
BRESLER, WILLIAM DEAN (Voter ID number OH0013852113).

1006 NORDYKE RD
HOLLIFIELD, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number OH0019157730).
HOLLIFIELD, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0019656876).

1006 NOTTINGHAM DR
LUKE, BARBARA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013851565).
LUKE, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number OH0021391999).
LUKE, GREGORY CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013851569).

1007 DUXBURY CT
POLIVKA, BRIEN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021660633).
POLIVKA, ELENA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0022916744).
POLIVKA, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0015573725).
POLIVKA, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013851547).

1007 NOTTINGHAM DR
KOZAK, KENNETH JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013851917).
KOZAK, MEREDITH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022013788).
KOZAK, NANCY S. (Voter ID number OH0013851760).

1008 ASBURY RD
MASON, JACOB MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022686884).
MASON, KERI G. (Voter ID number OH0013848258).
SCHMIDT, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0019619131).

1009 PAMELA RD
EASTER, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0013851535).
EASTER, RONALD W. (Voter ID number OH0013851541).

101 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
NEUHAUS, BRIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023205277).
PIPPENGER, JASON RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023205280).
WILLIAMS, ANGELA D. (Voter ID number OH0018537624).

101 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
BEZOLD, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022921150).
SHAMBLIN, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0022933547).
SHAMBLIN, PATTY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022895057).

101 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT D
MCCALL, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0017951877).

101 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT E
ELAM, APRIL FAITH (Voter ID number OH0023433490).
ELAM, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0023433483).
SANDERS, SHARON LEE (Voter ID number OH0021675806).

101 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
GERAGHTY, KATHERINE R. (Voter ID number OH0022057415).

1010 WITTSHIRE LN
TAYLOR, WAYNE FLETCHER (Voter ID number OH0013596807).

1012 DUXBURY CT
SURIANO, CRYSTLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013851575).
SURIANO, VINCENT LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0013851646).

1012 PAMELA RD
MORGAN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013851659).
MORGAN, FRED K. (Voter ID number OH0013851663).
MORGAN, SARA BETH (Voter ID number OH0022628407).

1013 DUXBURY CT
TOEPFER, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number OH0023458175).
TOEPFER, KELSEY A. (Voter ID number OH0021669756).
TOEPFER, RICHARD RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0013851690).
TOEPFER, SHERRY C. (Voter ID number OH0013851701).

1013 STREAM RIDGE LN
FALCONIERI, MARY W. (Voter ID number OH0013850383).
FALCONIERI, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0013850402).

1013 WITTSHIRE LN
GUTIERREZ, BYGEE (Voter ID number OH0013830985).

1014 NORDYKE RD
WILSON, JOE W. (Voter ID number OH0013851980).

1014 NOTTINGHAM DR
DROTT, ANDREA J. (Voter ID number OH0020847613).
DROTT, ERNEST A. (Voter ID number OH0013832038).

1015 NOTTINGHAM DR
TURNER, ELLA R. (Voter ID number OH0013851785).
TURNER, WOODROW W. (Voter ID number OH0013851803).

1015 WITTSHIRE LN
BARLOW, BETTY (Voter ID number OH0013830609).

1016 ASBURY RD
FISCHER, GLENN R. (Voter ID number OH0013850218).
FISCHER, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0013678375).

1017 PAMELA RD
WADE, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number OH0018695155).
WADE, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013851907).
WADE, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0020295314).

1018 WITTSHIRE LN
DEAN, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023274183).
DEAN, RUSSELL KYLE (Voter ID number OH0021492605).

1019 EIGHT MILE RD
DORSEY, WAYNE DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0013847524).

1019 WITTSHIRE LN
ATKINSON, DIANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0013830459).

102 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
BROGE, ALYSHA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023328617).

102 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
RIDDLE, ELIZABETH NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0021908133).
RIDDLE, KRISTOPHER WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021908116).

102 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT E
VOGELSANG, GIDGET (Voter ID number OH0019037110).

102 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
DORNBUSCH, ANDREA K. (Voter ID number OH0023608257).

1020 NOTTINGHAM DR
WEBER, ALEXIS HELEN (Voter ID number OH0022193486).
WEBER, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0013844435).
WEBER, JEFFREY STUART (Voter ID number OH0023278675).
WEBER, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0013844455).

1020 PAMELA RD
SUTTMAN, BRIDGETT ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022018171).
SUTTMAN, DIANE S. (Voter ID number OH0013852083).
SUTTMAN, JEFFREY F. (Voter ID number OH0013851843).

1021 NORDYKE RD
JOHNSON, JAMES FRANK (Voter ID number OH0013545241).
JOHNSON, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0013905890).

1021 NOTTINGHAM DR
SCHRAND, ANDREW WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021853789).
SCHRAND, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0013851970).
SCHRAND, PAMELA CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0019031481).
SCHRAND, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number OH0013851984).

1022 PORTWAY DR
STADNICAR, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0019128679).
STADNICAR, JOHN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019121084).

1022 WITTSHIRE LN
EVANS, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0013844901).

1023 PORTWAY DR
HARLEY, DOLORES J. (Voter ID number OH0013847373).

1023 STREAM RIDGE LN
HAYNES, DAVID S. (Voter ID number OH0013850152).
HAYNES, JACOB (Voter ID number OH0022306519).
HAYNES, LAURA J. (Voter ID number OH0013850281).

1024 ASBURY RD
DONNER, JARED JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022339255).
DONNER, TABITHA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0023079037).

1024 STREAM RIDGE LN
MARCELLO, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0015574439).

1025 PAMELA RD
PUCCINI, DONNA L. (Voter ID number OH0013851857).
PUCCINI, GILMER (Voter ID number OH0013851873).

1026 NOTTINGHAM DR
MITCHELL, DARREN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013851676).
MITCHELL, MADISON L. (Voter ID number OH0022943156).
MITCHELL, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0023698996).
MITCHELL, STEPHANIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0013851650).

1026 WITTSHIRE LN
HOBSON, ABIGAIL R. (Voter ID number OH0020929829).
HOBSON, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0020930138).
SMITH, EMMA GRACE (Voter ID number OH0023654984).
SMITH, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0021307149).

1027 NOTTINGHAM DR
GIBBONS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013851974).
GIBBONS, LINDY M. (Voter ID number OH0013852015).

1027 WITTSHIRE CIR
QUINN, CARL N. (Voter ID number OH0013842163).
QUINN, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number OH0013842472).

1028 NORDYKE RD
GEIL, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013851958).

1028 PORTWAY DR
MCCACHRAN, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number OH0013847088).

1029 ASBURY RD
PATEL, KETAN R. (Voter ID number OH0023724028).
PATEL, RAJNIKANT MOTIBHAI (Voter ID number OH0019983505).
PATEL, SANDEEP R. (Voter ID number OH0018841466).

1029 PORTWAY DR
VAUGHN, DENISE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013572458).

1029 WITTSHIRE LN
KEENAN, LEONOR LEME (Voter ID number OH0013830811).

103 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
MUSE, LONEVA J. (Voter ID number OH0020948953).
MUSE, SAMANTHA A. (Voter ID number OH0020817356).

103 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
ROGERS, LEANN P. (Voter ID number OH0018029097).
STEWART, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0020389247).

103 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
SNYDER, KARLIE E. (Voter ID number OH0022821413).

1030 EIGHT MILE RD
OLDEN, AMANDA F. (Voter ID number OH0013851586).
OLDEN, STEPHEN HART (Voter ID number OH0013851956).

1030 PAMELA RD
PATTON, CONNOR M. (Voter ID number OH0021687732).
PATTON, DIANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0013851976).
PATTON, MARSHALL W. (Voter ID number OH0013851905).

1031 STREAM RIDGE LN
CHABOT, ANDREW THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020115698).
CHABOT, COLLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0020041817).
CHABOT, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0013850138).
CHABOT, KEITH J. (Voter ID number OH0021187618).
CHABOT, NANCY B. (Voter ID number OH0013850200).

1031 WITTSHIRE CIR
PRATHER, ROSS M. (Voter ID number OH0021534258).

1031 WITTSHIRE LN
PRATHER, LISA L. (Voter ID number OH0013842579).

1032 ASBURY RD
NICHOLS, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013850003).
NICHOLS, JAMIE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019673102).
NICHOLS, KATELYNN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023161716).
NICHOLS, KELSEY MACHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023529901).

1033 EIGHT MILE RD
GOODRICH MCGONEGLE, KELLY LORAINE (Voter ID number OH0021948329).
MCGONEGLE, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0021951526).

1033 NOTTINGHAM DR
BERRY, DEAN ROSS (Voter ID number OH0013849861).
BERRY, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013849744).

1034 NORDYKE RD
MILES, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0013851842).

1034 NOTTINGHAM DR
ROSENBERRY, GORDON HARRY (Voter ID number OH0013851578).
ROSENBERRY, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0013851573).

1034 PORTWAY DR
LANDERS, CRAIG R. (Voter ID number OH0020861600).
LANDERS, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0019700960).

1035 PAMELA RD
MCINTOSH, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0015827091).

1035 PORTWAY DR
BRUM, LAURA (Voter ID number OH0022214967).
LUKEN, JAKE PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021391996).
LUKEN, MARTHA (Voter ID number OH0013847319).
LUKEN, STEPHAN P. (Voter ID number OH0013847275).

1035 WITTSHIRE LN
TOLBERT, HOWARD K. (Voter ID number OH0013830920).

1036 EIGHT MILE RD
BALMOS, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number OH0013851728).
BALMOS, LUCINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0013851723).

1037 ASBURY RD
MOREHART, PAULA JO (Voter ID number OH0013850403).

1037 WITTSHIRE CIR
HICKS, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number OH0013841852).
LOHRE, LOUISE W. (Voter ID number OH0023678340).

1038 PAMELA RD
TROXELL, ANN L. (Voter ID number OH0013851551).

1039 WITTSHIRE CIR
DULLE, MARILYN E. (Voter ID number OH0013596004).
DULLE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0013595991).

104 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
KERN, TED M. (Voter ID number OH0021436037).

104 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
GRENKE, EMILY CAROLINE (Voter ID number OH0023862074).

104 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
ISBELL, DAVE J. (Voter ID number OH0021095997).

104 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT D
SMITH, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0022723771).

1040 ASBURY RD
GARRISON, GILBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023757094).
GLASS, KATHERINE CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0021130180).

1040 NORDYKE RD
DETELLEM, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022391223).
WRIGHT, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0022892381).

1040 PORTWAY DR
LABOLT, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013555104).

1041 NOTTINGHAM DR
LEKOWSKI, MARY COLLEEN (Voter ID number OH0013755758).
LEKOWSKI, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number OH0013755990).

1041 WITTSHIRE LN
BUTLER, CAROLYN JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0013830774).

1042 NOTTINGHAM DR
SIZEMORE, EMILY CUI (Voter ID number OH0022729327).
SIZEMORE, LESLIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018700604).
SIZEMORE, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number OH0018696740).

1043 PAMELA RD
WORKMAN, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0013851533).
WORKMAN, THELMA JAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013851876).

1043 PORTWAY DR
LEE, BRENDA JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0013847107).
LEE, LAWRENCE O. (Voter ID number OH0013847137).

1043 STREAM RIDGE LN
OBBIE, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0018183533).
OBBIE, KELLY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022728910).
OBBIE, TODD C. (Voter ID number OH0018183525).
OBBIE, ZACHARY CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0020834470).

1043 WITTSHIRE CIR
FRAZER, DAVID S. (Voter ID number OH0013830914).
FRAZER, MARIE K. (Voter ID number OH0013830921).

1045 WITTSHIRE CIR
RACCA, JOANN C. (Voter ID number OH0019612108).

1045 WITTSHIRE LN, APT 4
RACCA, ANTHONY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013830928).

1047 ASBURY RD
MATTINGLY, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number OH0021292279).
WEIL, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number OH0013849985).

1047 NORDYKE RD
MEYER, ALBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0013851827).
MEYER, CHARLENE (Voter ID number OH0013851805).

1047 NOTTINGHAM DR
GRISEMER, ANNE D. (Voter ID number OH0013852000).
GRISEMER, BENJAMIN W. (Voter ID number OH0013851997).

1047 PORTWAY DR
HAUMESSER, EMMA KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0022680434).
HAUMESSER, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020668567).

1047 WITT RD
REGENSBURGER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0013850243).

1047 WITTSHIRE LN, APT 96
MASON, MEREDITH BETH (Voter ID number OH0019637674).

1048 ASBURY RD
DONGELL, ELAINE PALASSIS (Voter ID number OH0013849901).
DONGELL, PETER H. (Voter ID number OH0013849885).

1048 NOTTINGHAM DR
JANES, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0013851633).
JANES, LORENA D. (Voter ID number OH0013851660).
JANES, MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ (Voter ID number OH0021229925).
JANES, NICHOLAS E. (Voter ID number OH0023685273).

1048 PORTWAY DR
BROSTROM, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013847506).
BROSTROM, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013847491).

1049 STREAM RIDGE LN
LINEMAN, TARRELL RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022650560).

1049 WITTSHIRE CIR
PARKER, HAROLD N. (Voter ID number OH0013830752).
PARKER, JUDY S. (Voter ID number OH0013830717).

105 ASBURY RD
GROGAN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0013543724).
GROGAN, VIRGINIA C. (Voter ID number OH0013543723).

105 SOUTHERN TRACE
MORGAN, DEVIN K. (Voter ID number OH0022887772).

105 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
HIGGINS, BROOKE TYLER (Voter ID number OH0018034725).

105 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT D
SNYDER, KELLY JO (Voter ID number OH0022628619).
WALKER, ZEPHARAM B. (Voter ID number OH0023826125).

105 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT E
EGELER, LUCAS JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0023287626).

1050 OYSTERBAY DR
MANGAT, ARUNDEEP K. (Voter ID number OH0013599061).
MANGAT, TEJPARKASH K. (Voter ID number OH0013839460).

1050 STREAM RIDGE LN
HARROD, CARY SUE (Voter ID number OH0015605800).
HARROD, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0015576296).

1051 PAMELA RD
DEMARIS, CLAIRE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013851768).
HOLTMAN, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021506112).
HOLTMAN, WILLIAM MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0021506106).

1051 WHITE PINE CT
KEISER, PETER A. (Voter ID number OH0013851906).
KEISER, SANDRA MAIER (Voter ID number OH0013851838).

1051 WITTSHIRE CIR
STEFFENS, ANGELA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021392974).
STEFFENS, YVETTE IRENE (Voter ID number OH0013851370).

1052 OYSTERBAY DR
HIMES, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number OH0013847322).
HIMES, RANDALL A. (Voter ID number OH0013847338).

1052 WHITE PINE CT
FARMER, JUSTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0023087930).
FARMER, LACY SERMAN (Voter ID number OH0023820356).

1053 NORDYKE RD
LOTZ, NICOLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0013758068).
LOTZ, SUE A. (Voter ID number OH0013851887).

1053 OYSTERBAY DR
VANDENBARK, JOAN B. (Voter ID number OH0018674696).

1053 WITTSHIRE CIR
BALL, STEPHEN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013840698).

1054 EIGHT MILE RD
WEAVER, PEGGIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013851552).
WEAVER, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0013851810).

1054 NORDYKE RD
RICHARDSON, GERTRUDE M. (Voter ID number OH0013851813).
RICHARDSON, GLENN W. (Voter ID number OH0013851812).

1054 OYSTERBAY DR
PYLES, CLYDE RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013847399).
PYLES, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013847402).

1054 PORTWAY DR
MCREYNOLDS, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0013847198).
MCREYNOLDS, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013847144).

1055 ASBURY RD
ABERNATHY, RALPH T. (Voter ID number OH0013850142).

1055 NOTTINGHAM DR
GIBSON, JILL S. (Voter ID number OH0022557699).
SUNDERHAUS, CARY W. (Voter ID number OH0013851804).
SUNDERHAUS, JANE A. (Voter ID number OH0013851858).
SUNDERHAUS, LINDSEY R. (Voter ID number OH0020112281).

1055 OYSTERBAY DR
FACE, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number OH0014002305).

1055 PORTWAY DR
GRIFFIN, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number OH0023076965).

1055 WITT RD
BEEBE, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number OH0013849950).
BEEBE, GERALD A. (Voter ID number OH0013849973).

1055 WITTSHIRE CIR
KOHLS, SUZANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0013847933).

1055 WITTSHIRE LN
BUCK, ANNE KEMME (Voter ID number OH0013830561).

1056 ASBURY RD
WARDEN, KARA CORALENE (Voter ID number OH0022863401).

1056 NOTTINGHAM DR
STRICKLEY, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0013851969).
STRICKLEY, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020531527).
STRICKLEY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0013851877).
STRICKLEY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0023198394).

1056 OYSTERBAY DR
BOWLING, ERIN RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013734407).
BOWLING, ZACHARY SHAWN (Voter ID number OH0021540957).

1056 PAMELA RD
DUNLAP, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number OH0020483338).
ELLIS, NICHOLAS LANE (Voter ID number OH0021789564).

1057 STREAM RIDGE LN
PEARSON, DIANE E. (Voter ID number OH0013850390).
PEARSON, DREW DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0013849930).
PEARSON, KIT (Voter ID number OH0013850306).

1057 WHITE PINE CT
SQUIRE, ALEXANDER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023571758).

1058 NORDYKE RD
BROCK, MARK V. (Voter ID number OH0021769938).

1058 PORTWAY DR
SCOTT, PAMELA JO (Voter ID number OH0013847078).
SCOTT, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013847067).

1058 WHITE PINE CT
DENNING, CHARLTON DEREK (Voter ID number OH0013837127).
DENNING, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number OH0018175423).

1059 OYSTERBAY DR
GREGOIRE, MELVA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013847289).
GREGOIRE, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013847277).

1059 PORTWAY DR
ZINGARELLI, NICHOLAS ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0021503807).
ZINGARELLI, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0021234439).

1059 WITTSHIRE CIR
BREWER, NANCY STARKE (Voter ID number OH0020806107).

106 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
PACKER, SYDNEY S. (Voter ID number OH0023550146).
TARABAH, SALLY ZIAD (Voter ID number OH0021777960).

106 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
GOETZEL, CHRISTIAN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023410727).

106 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
SOENKSEN, SCOTT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021869146).

106 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT D
HACKNEY, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0017947672).

106 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT E
MOORE, JEREMY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0018043397).

106 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
BEARD, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0021284737).

1060 OYSTERBAY DR
STEVENSON, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0013847431).
STEVENSON, MARY B. (Voter ID number OH0013847083).

1061 PAMELA RD
ROGERS, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013851863).

1061 WITT RD
FRANZ, TODD E. (Voter ID number OH0013595884).
SOVILLA, SHARON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022322596).

1061 WITTSHIRE CIR
MARTIN, BRIAN KELLY (Voter ID number OH0023736698).
MARTIN, MOLLY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023736716).
MARTIN, NANCY E. (Voter ID number OH0023797144).
MARTIN, WALLACE M. (Voter ID number OH0023797152).

1061 WITTSHIRE LN
HARPRING, JOAN E. (Voter ID number OH0013830642).

1062 EIGHT MILE RD
MONAHAN, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020941331).

1062 NORDYKE RD
MATHIAS, PATRICIA JANET (Voter ID number OH0013852103).
MATHIAS, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number OH0021992598).

1063 ASBURY RD
WYKOFF, KATHERINE LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013850339).
WYKOFF, STACEY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013850283).

1063 NORDYKE RD
ROGERS, DEBRA K. (Voter ID number OH0013851824).
ROGERS, JON SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023676899).
ROGERS, LARRY K. (Voter ID number OH0013851841).

1063 OYSTERBAY DR
FIELDS, CATHY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013847388).
FIELDS, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013847380).
FIELDS, TANNER ALAN (Voter ID number OH0019914608).

1064 OYSTERBAY DR
FISER, KAYLEIGH ANN (Voter ID number OH0021365092).
GAFFNEY, SHARON LEE (Voter ID number OH0013847238).
KAHLES, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0022916514).
WARD, HOLLY JO (Voter ID number OH0013838688).

1064 PAMELA RD
SNYDER, JAKE GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0020005442).
SNYDER, KELLY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023003459).

1064 PORTWAY DR
DISHER, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0013597929).
DISHER, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0013597923).

1064 WHITE PINE CT
BRUCE, ANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013851944).
BRUCE, KEVIN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0015553902).
BRUCE, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013851933).

1065 STREAM RIDGE LN
KUHN, DOUGLAS ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013833651).

1068 ASBURY RD
DESALVO, JOSEPHINE C. (Voter ID number OH0013850213).

1068 NORDYKE RD
LAMBERT, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013851700).
MERCHICH, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022416155).
MERCHICH, THERESE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022082410).

1068 OYSTERBAY DR
HAYES, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number OH0013847150).
HAYES, RONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0013847157).

1068 PORTWAY DR
MENENDEZ, DIANE S. (Voter ID number OH0013847345).

1069 PAMELA RD
EARLS, DAN J. (Voter ID number OH0020408919).
TERRY, CHRISTY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022461601).

107 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
DENGES, JOHN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0018003678).

107 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT APT D
SCOTT, JASMINE ROCHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023608256).

107 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
DUNN, TONY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0018550890).

107 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
BALLINGER, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022924788).

107 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT D
EVANS, RYAN L. (Voter ID number OH0020224166).

107 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
MARTINEZ, DOMINGO M. (Voter ID number OH0019044119).

107 SOUTHERN TRACE, E
KONECNY, ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022020222).

1070 EIGHT MILE RD
MAIMONE, MATTHEW TODD (Voter ID number OH0021207346).
MAIMONE, TRACY TABAR (Voter ID number OH0013894048).

1070 WHITE PINE CT
MILLER, TRACY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021758471).
STANEK, FILIP BASTIAN (Voter ID number OH0013555261).
STANEK, LIDIA I. (Voter ID number OH0020034826).

1070 WITT RD
KOEBBE, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number OH0013847294).

1071 WITTSHIRE CIR
BUCK RAMIREZ, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0013830617).
RAMIREZ, PEDRO P. (Voter ID number OH0013830838).

1072 PAMELA RD
KNELLER, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013835478).
KNELLER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0021610373).

1073 WITTSHIRE CIR
FLEISCHER, EVA REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0013838541).

1074 NORDYKE RD
GOODNOW, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0013852158).
GOODNOW, MARGARET W. (Voter ID number OH0013852142).
HUMMONS, LEVI AUBURN (Voter ID number OH0022635407).
KEMENES, WILIONA A. (Voter ID number OH0021872109).
LLOYD, CHARLYE D. (Voter ID number OH0023481069).

1074 PORTWAY DR
GREGOIRE, ANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0019994897).
GREGOIRE, CRAIG AARON (Voter ID number OH0013554054).

1074 WITT RD
BEST, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0013847482).
BEST, JOANN A. (Voter ID number OH0013847483).

1075 PORTWAY DR
KUDERER, ANITA R. (Voter ID number OH0013840250).
KUDERER, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number OH0013840416).
SPESOCK, AMANDA REINGARD (Voter ID number OH0023879703).

1075 STREAM RIDGE LN
HEMINGWAY, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number OH0022004222).
HEMINGWAY, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019703382).

1075 WHITE PINE CT
YARDS, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number OH0020322482).
YARDS, CHRIS R. (Voter ID number OH0018565673).
YARDS, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number OH0013851941).
YARDS, STEPHEN GENE (Voter ID number OH0013851954).

1075 WITTSHIRE CIR
ALLEN, BONNIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018764146).
ALLEN, RODNEY EARL (Voter ID number OH0018777417).

1076 ASBURY RD
GUEST, AMY T. (Voter ID number OH0013850239).
GUEST, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number OH0015988406).
MULLEE, TIMOTHY PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0019863224).

1076 WHITE PINE CT
SHAIKH, MAHMOOD A. (Voter ID number OH0014823820).

1076 WITT RD
RADCLIFFE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013847392).
RADCLIFFE, ROBERT EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0013847232).
SHIRK, MONICA FRANCKHAUSER (Voter ID number OH0022648998).

1077 PAMELA RD
GALLAGHER HANNAN, SKY MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022785743).
JELUS, MARCIA E. (Voter ID number OH0013852101).
JELUS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013851911).

1077 WITTSHIRE CIR
DEHAAN, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013842158).

1078 EIGHT MILE RD
RIGGS, CARRIE S. (Voter ID number OH0020299087).
RIGGS, SEAN (Voter ID number OH0020301282).

1078 OYSTERBAY DR
BOBERG, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0013847318).
WATSON, RONNY (Voter ID number OH0013847485).

1078 PORTWAY DR
WEIDNER, ALEXIS LEAN (Voter ID number OH0023451723).
WEIDNER, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0022657472).
WEIDNER, TYLER GARRETT (Voter ID number OH0022559382).

1078 WITT RD
MARKSBERRY, KATHY S. (Voter ID number OH0013847513).

1079 STREAM RIDGE LN
CHEN, YUANNAN (Voter ID number OH0018822695).
ZHENG, LIXUAN (Voter ID number OH0019612741).

1079 WITTSHIRE CIR
HASKELL, LAURIE CALVERT (Voter ID number OH0013841950).

1079 WITTSHIRE LN
LAPTHORN, ROSE M. (Voter ID number OH0013830715).

108 SOUTHERN TRACE
FRAZIER, SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0017991660).

1080 NORDYKE RD
MILLER, SANDRA MADELINE (Voter ID number OH0013851856).
MILLER, STEVEN G. (Voter ID number OH0013851721).

1080 OYSTERBAY DR
VONDERHAAR, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0013847244).
VONDERHAAR, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0013847257).

1080 WITT RD
DOMET, LUCAS ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013849536).
DOMET, SALLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013849527).

1080 WITTSHIRE LN, APT 3
GUARD, ESTHER L. (Voter ID number OH0021119539).

1080 WITTSHIRE LN, APT A
TAPKE, SHERRY FAYE (Voter ID number OH0013830672).

1080 WITTSHIRE LN, APT B
SHEKRO, CHRIS M. (Voter ID number OH0013835868).
SHEKRO, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0013835860).

1080 WITTSHIRE LN, APT D
GAUDIO, JOHN HENRY (Voter ID number OH0013593433).
GAUDIO, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013593639).
GAUDIO, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0015546634).

1080 WITTSHIRE LN, APT E
MARSHALL, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0019043418).

1080 WITTSHIRE LN, APT F
SEDDON, JACQUELIN KAY (Voter ID number OH0021819455).
SEDDON, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0021801925).

1080 WITTSHIRE LN, APT G
ISAACS, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0019611455).

1080 WITTSHIRE LN, APT H
CLEMMONS, JEAN PALLANT (Voter ID number OH0013830621).

1081 OYSTERBAY DR
STEVENS, C TRACY (Voter ID number OH0013847444).
STEVENS, JILL D. (Voter ID number OH0013847439).

1081 WHITE PINE CT
ALFORD, MORGEN R. (Voter ID number OH0023426263).
KIRK, ANJENETTE K. (Voter ID number OH0013852139).

1081 WITTSHIRE LN
DIGIOVENALE, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0020882763).
DIGIOVENALE, JANIE (Voter ID number OH0020882690).

1082 PAMELA RD
JONES, CLIFFORD L. (Voter ID number OH0013851919).
JONES, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0013851918).

1082 PORTWAY DR
BURROUGHS, JULIA CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023533738).
REEDER, MADONNA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013852274).

1082 WHITE PINE CT
BRAUKMAN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0022635804).
BRAUKMAN, SARAH L. (Voter ID number OH0022635811).

1082 WITT RD
DORSEY, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0013847204).

1082 WITTSHIRE LN, APT B 10
NOFZIGER, PAULINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013830739).

1082 WITTSHIRE LN, APT B
NOFZIGER, DONALD LEE (Voter ID number OH0013830761).

1082 WITTSHIRE LN, APT C-11
HOLDEN, ALAN ERNEST (Voter ID number OH0020109281).

1082 WITTSHIRE LN, APT D
IRISH, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0023252898).

1082 WITTSHIRE LN, APT F
RIORDAN, PAULA J. (Voter ID number OH0013830701).

1082 WITTSHIRE LN, APT G
FISCHER, ESTELLE ELISA (Voter ID number OH0013830766).

1082 WITTSHIRE LN, APT H
LAW, LORENZO (Voter ID number OH0022180650).

1083 WITTSHIRE LN
SAUTER, HAROLD KEITH (Voter ID number OH0020027184).
SAUTER, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020027156).

1084 ASBURY RD
FALGOUT, RACHEL CAROL (Voter ID number OH0023022079).
MANESS, JOSHUA CONLEY (Voter ID number OH0023174474).

1084 EIGHT MILE RD
HOMAN, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013852137).
HOMAN, GAYNELL M. (Voter ID number OH0013852136).
HOMAN, TAYLOR GAYNELL (Voter ID number OH0021681884).

1084 OYSTERBAY DR
MANNING, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0023795985).
MANNING, STEVEN S. (Voter ID number OH0013847103).

1084 STREAM RIDGE LN
ARVIN, BRADLEY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0021518026).
ARVIN, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0020832928).
ARVIN, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0020929910).
ARVIN, LORI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021000487).

1085 WITTSHIRE LN
HERMANN, ALEXANDER FREDRIC (Voter ID number OH0023679634).
INSTONE, LESLIE N. (Voter ID number OH0013842937).

1086 EIGHT MILE RD
BERNHARDT, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number OH0013851910).
BERNHARDT, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number OH0021635901).
BERNHARDT, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0013851952).
BERNHARDT, SARAH C. (Voter ID number OH0020287431).

1086 NORDYKE RD
MCCABE, JULIE C. (Voter ID number OH0013852057).
MCCABE, PATRICK ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013852061).
ROBERTSON, MICHELE LEE (Voter ID number OH0022849023).
ROBERTSON, ROGER (Voter ID number OH0022811955).

1087 ASBURY RD
WILSON, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number OH0013850440).
WILSON, JEROME A. (Voter ID number OH0013850443).

1087 PAMELA RD
GRAY, VICTORIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023007602).

1087 WITTSHIRE LN
BRUNEN, ANGELA JANE (Voter ID number OH0013551444).
BRUNEN, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0023716951).

1088 WHITE PINE CT
STEVENSON, LISA W. (Voter ID number OH0013851687).
STEVENSON, WALTER H. (Voter ID number OH0013851567).

1088 WITT RD
BAILEY, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013847116).

1089 WHITE PINE CT
CROMWELL, SYDNEY M. (Voter ID number OH0022682606).
SUERMANN, JON T. (Voter ID number OH0013700478).
SUERMANN, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013851716).

1089 WITTSHIRE LN
DEVORE, LEE NORMAN (Voter ID number OH0023615259).
MARTIN, EVELYN RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013830522).
MARTIN, MELISSA K. (Voter ID number OH0013830509).

109 ASBURY RD
BUSACCO, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0020357250).
LEACH, AUSTEN H. (Voter ID number OH0022926245).
LEACH, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013832559).

109 SOUTHERN TRACE
BOWLING, RACHEL D. (Voter ID number OH0019213257).
REINERT, ASHLEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023058630).

1090 NORDYKE RD
MCCARTY, ELIZABETH E. (Voter ID number OH0019872431).
MCCARTY, KEVIN T. (Voter ID number OH0013790375).

1091 STREAM RIDGE LN
REXROAT, AUSTIN MARK (Voter ID number OH0019698450).
REXROAT, JERI DEANNE (Voter ID number OH0013851671).
REXROAT, KEVIN RAY (Voter ID number OH0013851670).

1091 WITTSHIRE LN
KOEHLER, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0013627996).

1092 STREAM RIDGE LN
SMITH, SUZANNE FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0021691291).

1093 WITTSHIRE LN
GRETHEL, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number OH0018565064).
GRETHEL, SUZANNE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0018565066).

1094 PAMELA RD
AYLWARD, ELAINE R. (Voter ID number OH0013851742).

1094 WHITE PINE CT
POTTER, MEREDITH E. (Voter ID number OH0017770775).

1095 PAMELA RD
BOWLES, DAVID ALDEN (Voter ID number OH0013835753).
MOTES, JASON T. (Voter ID number OH0015266036).

1096 EIGHT MILE RD
ICE, ARCHIE (Voter ID number OH0022777007).

1097 WITTSHIRE LN
ASHER, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number OH0020713044).

1099 NORDYKE RD
BURNAM, PATRICIA T. (Voter ID number OH0014029472).
COFFEY, CHANDRA L A (Voter ID number OH0022988953).

1099 WITTSHIRE LN
PERRY, DEANNA W. (Voter ID number OH0013830731).

11 APPLE LN
ROBISON, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0021864424).
ROBISON, PENNY L. (Voter ID number OH0022595694).

11 ARBOR CIR
COMLEY, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0023769045).

11 ARBOR CIR, 1117
SEXTON, LISA J. (Voter ID number OH0022140119).

11 ARBOR CIR, 1125
JONES, ERICA N. (Voter ID number OH0022867780).

11 ARBOR CIR, 1128
MERLINO, CANDACE B. (Voter ID number OH0022265633).

11 ARBOR CIR, APT 1111
BEDWELL, SABRENA A. (Voter ID number OH0020899880).
BISHOP, ANGELA D. (Voter ID number OH0020876450).

11 ARBOR CIR, APT 1112
FUDALA, BENJAMIN JACOB (Voter ID number OH0022595573).
PAYOT, HEIDI JOY (Voter ID number OH0023678583).

11 ARBOR CIR, APT 1113
CLIFTON, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number OH0017943011).

11 ARBOR CIR, APT 1116
PATCHET, KORINA SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0022420944).
PATCHET, SAMUEL CURTI (Voter ID number OH0022420940).

11 ARBOR CIR, APT 1117
VORMWALD, GRACE D. (Voter ID number OH0022397767).

11 ARBOR CIR, APT 1133
FOLEY, JEFFREY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0019678875).
MCSHANE, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022775600).

11 ARBOR CIR, APT APT 1117
BABINGTON, EMERSON LEE (Voter ID number OH0023398191).

11 ARBOR CIR, APT APT 1125
MARBAIS, JASON L. (Voter ID number OH0023742025).

11 ARBOR CIR, APT APT 1135
ALBRECHT, TYLER A. (Voter ID number OH0023608253).

11 ARBOR CIR, APT APT 1136
STONE, DAVID ELMER (Voter ID number OH0023605417).

11 JOHNNY APPLESEED CT
ELAM, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number OH0017978069).

110 ASBURY RD
KOLENBRANDER, HAROLD M. (Voter ID number OH0013554398).
KOLENBRANDER, LAURIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013554333).

1100 EIGHT MILE RD
GERRARD, CLARENCE W. (Voter ID number OH0013593105).

1100 IMMACULATE LN
CRIDER, JUDY L. (Voter ID number OH0013850082).
CRIDER, RONALD S. (Voter ID number OH0013850049).

1100 KING LOUIS CT, APT 205
GODBY, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0021078545).

1100 KING LOUIS CT, APT 905
DOTY, TIMOTHY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023023307).
SLAGLE, BILLY RAY (Voter ID number OH0023281938).
SLAGLE, FAITH A. (Voter ID number OH0023281936).

1100 STREAM RIDGE LN
LANHAM, GERRY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021854972).
LANHAM, MARY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021854966).

1100 WHITE PINE CT
BECK, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022448218).

1101 ASBURY RD
MEANS, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0019035238).
MEANS, DARRELL W. (Voter ID number OH0013850237).

1101 IMMACULATE LN
REUSING, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0022029141).
SEYBOLD, NATALIE EDNA (Voter ID number OH0013850296).
SEYBOLD, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number OH0013849993).

1101 WITT RD
REYNOLDS, DANIEL KEITH (Voter ID number OH0023079057).
REYNOLDS, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0022200633).
REYNOLDS, TIMOTHY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019611845).

1101 WITTSHIRE LN
VONHOENE, ANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0013553064).

1102 WITT RD
GANIM, MARYANNE (Voter ID number OH0014001886).

1103 WITTSHIRE LN
ELY, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0013734620).
ELY, SHANNON E. (Voter ID number OH0022730065).
MCCOLLUM, GEORGE THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022743346).
MCCOLLUM, NEWTON C. (Voter ID number OH0023153222).

1104 EIGHT MILE RD
GILLIGAN, MARY PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0013842431).
HORNE, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0019157739).
JONES, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number OH0013595547).

1105 WITTSHIRE LN
MUCHMORE, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number OH0022856527).

1106 EIGHT MILE RD
CASKEY, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0021782959).
CASKEY, MICHELE T. (Voter ID number OH0021987391).
MOORE, ANDREW LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0023568354).

1106 STREAM RIDGE LN
PYNE, DENA HAYNES (Voter ID number OH0019698204).
PYNE, DOUGLAS RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0019687669).
WHITE, HAYLEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023798301).
WHITE, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0023798310).
WHITE, MICHAEL ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023082926).

1106 WHITE PINE CT
KOTHA, JESSICA JAYA (Voter ID number OH0019703369).
KOTHA, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013851847).
KOTHA, NICOLE P. (Voter ID number OH0022570253).

1107 WITTSHIRE LN
SCHEPMANN, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013554339).
SCHEPMANN, DONALD JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013554340).

1108 ASBURY RD
KNORR, SHARON R. (Voter ID number OH0013850427).
KNORR, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013849964).

1108 IMMACULATE LN
HORNSBY, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number OH0018167857).
HORNSBY, SADY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023473757).
WILLIAMS, PATRICK L. (Voter ID number OH0013850105).

1109 ASBURY RD
COBB, KIMIKO (Voter ID number OH0013841650).
COBB, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number OH0013841653).

1109 IMMACULATE LN
OBRIEN, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0019121973).
THURNER, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number OH0013735217).

1109 PAMELA RD
WEAVER, KRISTINA E. (Voter ID number OH0019617521).

1109 WITT RD
MARTENS, ARTHUR H. (Voter ID number OH0013849979).
MARTENS, CATHY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013850327).
MARTENS, PAUL DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0015125610).

111 SOUTHERN TRACE
ABSHER, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0022330107).

1110 KING LOUIS CT, APT 102
CROOKER, RUTH F. (Voter ID number OH0023228277).

1110 KING LOUIS CT, APT 103
HISLE, JEFF L. (Voter ID number OH0022805193).
HISLE, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0022805188).
LOWE, JASMINE SHARAE (Voter ID number OH0021932982).

1110 KING LOUIS CT, APT 105
GESSNER, ANDREW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019045709).
KING, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number OH0021833131).

1110 KING LOUIS CT, APT 106
HINES, JASON BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0019699058).
SHELTON, CORRINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022065966).

1111 NORDYKE RD
GALLUZZO, KAULIN RUSH (Voter ID number OH0022728795).
KUHL, GRACIE LENA (Voter ID number OH0021726795).
KUHL, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0013844411).

1111 WHITE PINE CT
CABALLERO, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number OH0023616692).

1111 WITTSHIRE LN
MASON, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013838046).
MASON, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0015988853).

1112 STREAM RIDGE LN
HENSLEY, RYAN W. (Voter ID number OH0013598053).
HENSLEY, TRACY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013598055).

1112 WHITE PINE CT
BAKER, L STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0013851756).
MILLER, ROGER GRAYBEAL (Voter ID number OH0022951080).

1113 WITTSHIRE LN
WALKLEY, PATRICIA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0013830822).

1114 WITT RD
LAYMAN, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0013847140).

1115 ASBURY RD
RUPPERSBERG, ANDREW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0015961862).
RUPPERSBERG, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0013842379).

1115 EIGHT MILE RD
DAVIS, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number OH0021541295).
DAVIS, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0021606351).

1115 STREAM RIDGE LN
PAVELY, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0019157701).

1115 WHITE PINE CT
COVENEY, CRYSTAL MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013851590).
GARTTMAN, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number OH0018859152).
GARTTMAN, MEGAN OLIVIA (Voter ID number OH0022996867).

1115 WITT RD
JACKSON, ARTHUR V. (Voter ID number OH0013850117).

1115 WITTSHIRE LN
STRATTON, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0018199713).
STRATTON, SHAWNA S. (Voter ID number OH0013835804).

1116 WHITE PINE CT
DOERGER, JEROME D. (Voter ID number OH0013851819).
DOERGER, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013852003).

1117 WITTSHIRE LN
ROUDABUSH, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number OH0013830472).
ROUDABUSH, MARSHA L. (Voter ID number OH0021782785).

1118 NORDYKE RD
DAUGHERTY, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number OH0013544375).

1118 STREAM RIDGE LN
BRUGGEMAN, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013796281).
BRUGGEMAN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013626791).

1119 IMMACULATE LN
MCELROY, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013955409).
MITCHELL, SHELBY N. (Voter ID number OH0023451362).

1119 WITTSHIRE LN
KOVACH, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number OH0013595078).

112 ASBURY RD
MORRESS, BRENDA LUGAR (Voter ID number OH0013846238).
MORRESS, HARMON F. (Voter ID number OH0013846394).

112 SOUTHERN TRACE
EMERSON, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023511753).

112 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
CARDEN, MICHELLE C BOYD (Voter ID number OH0022757037).

112 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
STITH, TIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023234688).

112 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
THOMPSON, CECILIA LUCILLEL B (Voter ID number OH0021804068).

112 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
SMITH, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0018908880).
STRUNK, JIMMY CLAUDE (Voter ID number OH0018042017).

1120 KING LOUIS CT
MULLIN, DECLAN (Voter ID number OH0023456417).

1120 KING LOUIS CT, APT 201
GARLOCK, CHRISTINA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023648628).

1120 KING LOUIS CT, APT 203
WARD, DIANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0013835797).

1120 KING LOUIS CT, APT 206
BUSCH, KYLE DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0022359291).
SIEGER, CYNTHIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021772132).

1121 EIGHT MILE RD
JACOBSON, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number OH0018989028).
ZIMMERMAN, PHYLLIS J. (Voter ID number OH0013847401).

1121 ROLLING HILLS DR
RAISOR, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0013847320).
RAISOR, SHARI A. (Voter ID number OH0013847223).

1121 WHITE PINE CT
REED, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013851879).
REED, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0019616207).
REED, SCOTT ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0018685568).
REED, TIM SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013851939).

1121 WITTSHIRE LN
PADGETT, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0013838772).
PADGETT, LOIS M. (Voter ID number OH0013838776).

1122 EIGHT MILE RD
GREENE, KRISTIN JULIA (Voter ID number OH0022856460).
GREENE, LOGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0023452302).
GREENE, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0022881796).

1122 WHITE PINE CT
DAUSE, ALEXANDER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023269897).
DAUSE, JAMES K. (Voter ID number OH0013837962).
DAUSE, TRACI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013837731).

1123 PAMELA RD
LAMBERT, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0013851967).
LAMBERT, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0013851926).

1123 WITTSHIRE LN
BOYD, TRUDI LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013830755).

1124 NORDYKE RD
PERCER, BENJAMIN D. (Voter ID number OH0018053057).
PERCER, KELLY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020073838).

1124 PAMELA RD
ULMER, GERALD W. (Voter ID number OH0013852129).
ULMER, TONYA G. (Voter ID number OH0020444998).

1124 STREAM RIDGE LN
LAMPING, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number OH0013555208).
LAMPING, STANLEY G. (Voter ID number OH0013555228).

1125 STREAM RIDGE LN
EBKEN, BRANDON J. (Voter ID number OH0020669510).
EBKEN, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021295660).

1125 WITTSHIRE LN
PHILLIPS, MAUREEN E. (Voter ID number OH0018841413).
VALENTINE, JOAH L. (Voter ID number OH0023633876).

1126 IMMACULATE LN
HARRISON, JASON DEE (Voter ID number OH0023440148).
RICHTER, KRISTINA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0018989014).

1127 ROLLING HILLS DR
HUFF, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number OH0022647691).
HUFF, GRIFFIN L. (Voter ID number OH0023517842).

1127 ROLLING HILLS DR, APT D
BROWN, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013847192).

1127 WHITE PINE CT
SALLEE, BRYAN J. (Voter ID number OH0021035093).
SALLEE, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number OH0013851884).
SALLEE, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013851865).

1127 WITTSHIRE LN
HURST, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0013830757).

1128 WHITE PINE CT
FUTRELL, AARON (Voter ID number OH0020424917).
FUTRELL, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0013851770).
FUTRELL, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013851763).

1129 ASBURY RD
FARLEY, JOSEPH DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0021084976).
FARLEY, KATIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021210695).
MCCLUNG, MARY P. (Voter ID number OH0013851739).
MCCLUNG, MICHAEL I. (Voter ID number OH0022203342).

1129 NORDYKE RD
BROWN, GREGORY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013847486).

1129 STREAM RIDGE LN
PENO, ALYSSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019636538).
PENO, DAVID EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0019616241).
PENO, MADELINE SUE (Voter ID number OH0022680405).
PENO, NANCY MUI (Voter ID number OH0019636536).

1129 WITTSHIRE LN
COATES, DOUGLAS RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013944575).

113 SOUTHERN TRACE
LABARGE, NEIL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023095330).

113 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
BELLAMY, MORGAN JESSICA (Voter ID number OH0023099281).

113 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT APT F
WILLIAMS-KELLER, TIMOTHY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023410732).

113 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
CHENDES, KARI ANN (Voter ID number OH0023098426).

113 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
WADLEY, BRIDGETT RENEE LA MESE (Voter ID number OH0023029571).

113 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT D
BROWN, BENEDICTA (Voter ID number OH0022463677).

113 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
COMBS, MEGAN BRITTNEY (Voter ID number OH0023057104).
NEUENSCHWANDER, BRITTANY K. (Voter ID number OH0022573142).

1130 EIGHT MILE RD
BLACKWELL, CLAYTON C. (Voter ID number OH0013851993).
BLACKWELL, MARGIT H. (Voter ID number OH0013852002).

1130 KING LOUIS CT
HULL, KYLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023405127).

1130 KING LOUIS CT, APT 301
GILMORE, GLEN N. (Voter ID number OH0019838402).

1130 KING LOUIS CT, APT 303
BELL MICKLEY, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0013599078).

1130 KING LOUIS CT, APT 304
PATEL, HARESH KUMAR RAMANBHAI (Voter ID number OH0022481873).
PATEL, NAYANA H. (Voter ID number OH0022481880).

1130 KING LOUIS CT, APT 305
KIDWELL, ANNA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013550850).

1130 KING LOUIS CT, APT 306
NIEMCZYK, STELLA L. (Voter ID number OH0021846144).

1130 KING LOUIS CT, APT 307
ANDERSON, AMY N. (Voter ID number OH0018975764).
MOELLER, KEITH GERARD (Voter ID number OH0021746748).
REYNOLDS, CANDICE S. (Voter ID number OH0023764548).
STANLEY, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022874499).

1130 NORDYKE RD
CORWIN, BILLIE R. (Voter ID number OH0020882907).
CORWIN, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0019045793).

1130 PAMELA RD
DUMONT, FRANCIS E. (Voter ID number OH0013836458).
GABIS, ELLEN ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number OH0023276711).

1130 WITTSHIRE LN, APT B
HEWITT, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013830633).

1130 WITTSHIRE LN, APT C
WHISLER, PHYLLIS JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013841489).

1130 WITTSHIRE LN, APT D
GOLDBACH, ETTA ALENE (Voter ID number OH0021287182).

1130 WITTSHIRE LN, APT E
MALKENSON, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0020287728).

1130 WITTSHIRE LN, APT F
FORMAN, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023879908).

1130 WITTSHIRE LN, APT G
CLARK, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013896874).
MEARA, HELEN RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013830518).

1130 WITTSHIRE LN, APT H
EDWARDS, DENNIS D. (Voter ID number OH0013830502).
EDWARDS, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0013830553).

1131 PAMELA RD
PLAHOVINSAK, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013851719).

1131 WHITE PINE CT
KEENE, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0015545878).
KEENE, KELLY ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0018693919).

1131 WITTSHIRE LN
LOU, DAN WEN (Voter ID number OH0013830951).
ZOGLIO, ARLENE M. (Voter ID number OH0023743265).

1132 ASBURY RD
CAMPBELL, BRENDA K. (Voter ID number OH0013850159).

1132 WHITE PINE CT
POLCE, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013738317).
POLCE, KELLI S. (Voter ID number OH0013944052).

1133 ASBURY RD
ANSLINGER, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0013850185).
ANSLINGER, ROBIN S. (Voter ID number OH0013850194).

1133 NORDYKE RD
FINEIS, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number OH0020284132).
JOHNSON, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0013851655).

1133 PAMELA RD
LION, EVELYN R. (Voter ID number OH0021037652).

1133 WITT RD
OLIVER, DANNY STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0013850397).
OLIVER, YVONNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013850377).

1133 WITTSHIRE LN
STECHSCHULTE, RUTH M. (Voter ID number OH0013830713).

1135 EIGHT MILE RD
HUTCHINSON, CHRIS (Voter ID number OH0023099411).

1135 PAMELA RD
BONOMINI, JUSTIN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013845297).
OSSOSKI, TOMEK K. (Voter ID number OH0021186417).

1135 WITTSHIRE LN
LEWIS, JAMES (Voter ID number OH0015980396).
LEWIS, MARLENE P. (Voter ID number OH0015975577).

1136 IMMACULATE LN
TYNAN, VERNON E. (Voter ID number OH0013850193).

1136 NORDYKE RD
MONROE, CHASE CULLEN (Voter ID number OH0023023061).
MONROE, CORINNE TIGNER (Voter ID number OH0023519311).

1137 IMMACULATE LN
WILLIAMS, BRADLEY GENE (Voter ID number OH0013850337).
WILLIAMS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0013543733).

1137 PAMELA RD
NEWMAN, ANDREW WARREN (Voter ID number OH0015860772).

1137 WHITE PINE CT
WOODKE, DAVID PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0013852112).
WOODKE, NATALIE ERIN (Voter ID number OH0023254947).
WOODKE, SUSAN DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013851778).

1137 WITTSHIRE LN
DANIEL, WANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022514203).
WHITE, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number OH0022209546).
WHITE, SHANNON A. (Voter ID number OH0022209588).

1138 EIGHT MILE RD
CLARK, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0023159964).

1138 WHITE PINE CT
HOWARD, SUMMER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022649412).
PECORE, JULIA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0019612570).
PECORE, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0019618151).
PETER, BRYAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022742477).

1139 WITTSHIRE LN, APT
HOLTHAUS, BETTY JANE (Voter ID number OH0021178505).

114 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT D
SCARBERRY, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0020932133).

1140 KING LOUIS CT, APT 401
WEINLE, STEVEN RAY (Voter ID number OH0013542236).

1140 KING LOUIS CT, APT 404
ARMENTROUT, MARK (Voter ID number OH0022723868).

1140 KING LOUIS CT, APT 405
EASTER, CHAD STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0021746608).

1140 PAMELA RD
IANNELLI, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0013851913).
IANNELLI, PHYLLIS G. (Voter ID number OH0013851923).

1140 WITT RD, APT 1
LATOUR, BARBARA JANE (Voter ID number OH0020022555).
LATOUR, TODD C. (Voter ID number OH0020022894).

1140 WITT RD, APT 2
BIBUS, THOMAS BRADLY (Voter ID number OH0013841288).

1140 WITT RD, APT 3
MALEY, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0013555377).

1140 WITT RD, APT 5
LEE, ANELLA J. (Voter ID number OH0013847410).

1141 EIGHT MILE RD
MARAAN, GARY M. (Voter ID number OH0020963845).
MEYERS, JAMIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013847393).

1141 WITTSHIRE LN
STORCK, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0013834366).
STORCK, SHEILA G. (Voter ID number OH0013834353).

1142 NORDYKE RD
BROWN, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0018655098).
ZERGES, CRYSTAL M. (Voter ID number OH0018655096).

1142 WITT RD, APT 6
KNAKE, CAROL S. (Voter ID number OH0013847387).

1142 WITT RD, APT 7
GILBERT, RICHARD CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013840516).

1142 WITT RD, APT 8
INFANTE, ERNESTO (Voter ID number OH0022124900).
INFANTE, SMITHA K. (Voter ID number OH0022124935).

1143 ROLLING HILLS DR
BALDWIN, JOANN (Voter ID number OH0018920893).
BALDWIN, LAURENCE M. (Voter ID number OH0013847522).

1143 WHITE PINE CT
MONTAGUE, ANDREA B. (Voter ID number OH0013851656).
MONTAGUE, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022800624).
MONTAGUE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0022583358).
MONTAGUE, WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021287663).
MONTAGUE, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013852091).

1143 WITTSHIRE LN
BESSEGATO, SYLVIA A. (Voter ID number OH0018988865).
RUDOLPH, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0013711452).

1144 IMMACULATE LN
HUTCHINS, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0020111711).

1144 ROLLING HILLS DR
KOPF, BRADLEY H. (Voter ID number OH0013847356).
KOPF, JENNIFER H. (Voter ID number OH0013847342).

1144 WHITE PINE CT
REAKER, AUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0023457165).
REAKER, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0013851779).
REAKER, MICHELE M. (Voter ID number OH0013851945).
REAKER, TYLER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020531514).

1144 WITT RD, APT 10
LIVINGSTON, SHERRY M. (Voter ID number OH0013847235).

1144 WITT RD, APT 11
CUMMINS, SHARON K. (Voter ID number OH0022210029).

1144 WITT RD, APT 12
KRAMAN, ELEANOR F. (Voter ID number OH0021500264).

1144 WITT RD, APT 9
LONG, VIRGINIA N. (Voter ID number OH0013553919).

1145 IMMACULATE LN
ARCHDEACON, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022850130).
ARCHDEACON, LINDSEY M. (Voter ID number OH0019628679).
KURUP, ERIN SIGMUND (Voter ID number OH0023879719).

1145 PAMELA RD
GOLDSCHMIDT, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number OH0020525189).
SCHMIDT, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0013851588).
SCHMIDT, LAURA (Voter ID number OH0013852159).

1145 ROLLING HILLS DR
TUDOR, LESTER PERRY (Voter ID number OH0013847245).
TUDOR, MARY CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013847252).

1145 WITTSHIRE LN
BRADLEY, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0013830546).
BRADLEY, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0013830517).

1147 PAMELA RD
HENDERSON, HEATHER JOY (Voter ID number OH0023430074).
STONECIPHER, ERIC WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023188895).

1147 WHITE PINE CT
JONES, BENJAMIN E. (Voter ID number OH0023521625).
JONES, JILL A. (Voter ID number OH0013713636).
JONES, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013712563).

1147 WITTSHIRE LN
MARUCA, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013830563).

1148 EIGHT MILE RD
DIETRICH, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013851935).
DIETRICH, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0013851904).

1148 NORDYKE RD
DYKES, ALEXANDRA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022728755).
HARSHFIELD, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number OH0021038485).
HARSHFIELD, LESLIE ALISON (Voter ID number OH0013850308).

1149 ASBURY RD
LOW, KAY R. (Voter ID number OH0013851982).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 101
WATERMAN, VIVIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013850164).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 103
BRIEDIS, AIVARS (Voter ID number OH0013833908).
WESLEY, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0022956526).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 105
DEEM, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013598630).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 106
KUHN, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013835382).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 107
LAND, VIRGINIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013957780).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 108
BENS, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0021944569).
BENS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0021944575).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 109
GILL, CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0022579970).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 110
SOUTH, MARILYN DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0023191503).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 111
GREEN, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0022503847).
GREEN, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number OH0022514246).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 112
CUMMINS, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number OH0022735352).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 113
HOUGH, INEZ M. (Voter ID number OH0013818371).
HUTTON, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number OH0023776621).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 115
LESTER, CHARLOTTE B. (Voter ID number OH0019121292).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 116
KNAPP, DAPHNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013593174).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 117
GRUENKE, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013579612).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 118
HUDSON, TISHIA NORA (Voter ID number OH0021832964).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 119
BLACK, JUDITH T. (Voter ID number OH0013750280).
MYERS, RALPH (Voter ID number OH0023229970).
MYERS, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0023196832).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 120
LASHLEY, SHIRLEY MAY (Voter ID number OH0023201273).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 121
CHRISMAN, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0013758851).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 122
HICKLIN, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0021854886).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 124
ZWAYER, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0023776284).
ZWAYER, MARY ALICE (Voter ID number OH0023762214).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 201
HAYES, CATHRYN C. (Voter ID number OH0023418250).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 202
KUHLMAN, BETTY A. (Voter ID number OH0022287010).
RAHILLY, MARIE BERNADETTE (Voter ID number OH0021500527).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 203
HOMAN, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0013545622).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 204
GOLDSCHMIDT, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0023732476).
MATTHEWS, MARY VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0018276913).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 207
GALLOWAY, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number OH0013833562).
GALLOWAY, JUANITA M. (Voter ID number OH0013833577).
MARX, JANICE S. (Voter ID number OH0013846205).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 208
CLARKSON, MARTHA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022914051).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 210
REICHMAN, ARLINE C. (Voter ID number OH0023120752).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 211
OZIMEK, IRENE H. (Voter ID number OH0018625445).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 213
MCDONOUGH, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023199725).
WOLLJUNG, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0013833574).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 215
FAY, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013849960).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 216
STEWART, CLYDE E. (Voter ID number OH0022877080).
STEWART, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0022846557).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 217
TENNEY, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023403649).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 218
SHOWERS, GLORIA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022392424).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 221
GRIMES, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0020421607).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 222
BEIMESCHE, JANET MAY (Voter ID number OH0023362128).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 225
ESTEP, LUCILLE C. (Voter ID number OH0013851955).
LAMMEIER, ALPHONSE R. (Voter ID number OH0022473185).
LAMMEIER, EUGENIA V. (Voter ID number OH0023691098).

1149 ASBURY RD, APT 226
KOHNEN, EDNA JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number OH0022530303).

1149 PAMELA RD
SMITH, BETHANY LYN (Voter ID number OH0021503611).
SMITH, BRIAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022564675).

1149 WITT RD, APT 401
HOLBROOK, SEAN P. (Voter ID number OH0021084982).

1149 WITT RD, APT 402
STONE, BRANDON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023440467).

1149 WITT RD, APT 403
FREES, MOOYDEEN C. (Voter ID number OH0022881789).

1149 WITT RD, APT 404
HOLY, AGNIESZKA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0019615035).

1149 WITT RD, APT 406
MILLER, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0022640401).

1149 WITT RD, APT 407
URC, JUDY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013850451).

1149 WITT RD, APT 408
NASILEVICH, NATAN (Voter ID number OH0015547924).
PERTSEVA, RIMMA (Voter ID number OH0022286893).

1149 WITT RD, APT 409
LEOPOLD, DANA RAE (Voter ID number OH0013853524).

1149 WITT RD, APT 410
GILDEN, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number OH0018769195).
MCCLELLAND GILDEN, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0013596150).

1149 WITT RD, APT 411
PERRY, JANET LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013844537).

1149 WITT RD, APT 412
MARTIN, LANA BETH (Voter ID number OH0013850295).

1149 WITT RD, APT 413
EMINOVIC, HAZIM (Voter ID number OH0021856996).
EMINOVIC, MAJA (Voter ID number OH0021856890).
EMINOVIC, SLAVICA (Voter ID number OH0021856995).

1149 WITT RD, APT 414
LYON, EDWINA D. (Voter ID number OH0013553075).

1149 WITT RD, APT 416
COUZINS, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022059977).
SALLEE, JENNIFER ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022059995).

1149 WITT RD, APT 417
CARLE, GRETCHEN L. (Voter ID number OH0013840732).
KUNERT, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0013850289).
SCHMIDT, MARTIN KEAGEN (Voter ID number OH0022529718).
WASHBURN, DAVID H. (Voter ID number OH0023591618).

1149 WITT RD, APT 418
SEDLAK, KADIRA (Voter ID number OH0019613028).
SEDLAK, SANJA (Voter ID number OH0023773637).
SEDLAK, SASHA (Voter ID number OH0015827783).

1149 WITT RD, APT 420
GEBRETSADIK, MULU S. (Voter ID number OH0021814049).
MALEDE, AMANUEL T. (Voter ID number OH0023520980).

1149 WITT RD, APT 421
CARMODY, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0013614653).

1149 WITTSHIRE LN
KITZMILLER, J TIM (Voter ID number OH0023550097).

115 SOUTHERN TRACE
SNYDER, BRADLEY MARK (Voter ID number OH0022757020).
SNYDER, MELISSA FAITH (Voter ID number OH0022557258).

1150 ASBURY RD
WIEDAMANN, CAROLYN Y. (Voter ID number OH0013850094).

1150 KING LOUIS CT, APT 501
HAAS, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0021429295).

1150 KING LOUIS CT, APT 504
CLEPPER, TIMOTHY SETH (Voter ID number OH0022788361).
DICKOW, RACHAEL NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022199285).

1150 KING LOUIS CT, APT 505
CONNER, JENNIFER CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022655451).

1150 KING LOUIS CT, APT 506
RICH, KERRI ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021418926).

1150 KING LOUIS CT, APT 507
FIELDS, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0023823990).
HOUNSHELL, JULIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013553014).

1150 KING LOUIS CT, APT 508
MOORE, KATHERINE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0020296660).

1150 PAMELA RD
IANNELLI, ANGELO M. (Voter ID number OH0013851916).
IANNELLI, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number OH0013851922).

1150 WITT RD
NELSON, BLAKE A. (Voter ID number OH0013543833).
NELSON, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number OH0013543831).

1150 WITT RD, APT 1 BLDG 2
GABLE, CAROLYN E. (Voter ID number OH0014055894).

1150 WITT RD, APT 2
HAMILTON, A C. (Voter ID number OH0013847224).
HAMILTON, RENELL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013847296).

1150 WITT RD, APT 3
RIDDICK, CAROLYN C. (Voter ID number OH0020174756).
RIDDICK, EUGENIA C. (Voter ID number OH0015601534).

1151 WITTSHIRE LN
MOHR, ALAN ROGER (Voter ID number OH0013853453).
MOHR, IRMGARD B. (Voter ID number OH0013853365).

1152 WITT RD
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number OH0013777750).

1152 WITT RD, APT 5
BIRDSEYE, SHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013849499).
MESCHICK, SUSAN W. (Voter ID number OH0015144739).

1152 WITT RD, APT 6
BOLAND, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number OH0013842469).

1152 WITT RD, APT 7
OBIE, BRANDY LEE (Voter ID number OH0021833154).

1153 EIGHT MILE RD
DICE, SUE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013626925).

1154 EIGHT MILE RD
DIETRICH, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013851653).
DIETRICH, GREGORY MARCELLUS (Voter ID number OH0013851652).
DIETRICH, JONATHAN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021682284).

1154 IMMACULATE LN
WETZEL, ANDREW PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022580695).
WETZEL, JEANNE T. (Voter ID number OH0013850158).
WETZEL, LAWRENCE H. (Voter ID number OH0013849955).
WETZEL, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0023769116).
WETZEL, RACHAEL LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0023253174).

1154 WITT RD, APT 10
FULMER, ALEXA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023550109).
OPREA, ALISON L. (Voter ID number OH0022668806).

1154 WITT RD, APT 11
CHADWICK, KRISTINE LISA (Voter ID number OH0022818218).
NICHOLS, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number OH0021641297).

1154 WITT RD, APT 9
MCGUIRE, PAMELA G. (Voter ID number OH0013599080).

1155 IMMACULATE LN
RAMMEL, CHRISTOPHER ALAN (Voter ID number OH0020406035).
RAMMEL, KRISTEN DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0020285725).

1155 NORDYKE RD
DELOTELL, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023201137).
DELOTELL, JENNIFER JANE (Voter ID number OH0023201143).

1155 PAMELA RD
MCABEE, RICHARD PERRY (Voter ID number OH0020295616).
SUTHERLAND, LISA D. (Voter ID number OH0013594347).

1157 PAMELA RD
DUMONT, KATHERINE F. (Voter ID number OH0019702807).

1158 NORDYKE RD
PARLIER, LEANNE R. (Voter ID number OH0021245542).

1159 PAMELA RD
BIGELOW, ADAM D. (Voter ID number OH0021811718).
BIGELOW, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0015845320).
BIGELOW, DEAN ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0015958921).

116 SOUTHERN TRACE
GRAY, ELIZABETH KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0023432443).
LA PASH, TIMOTHY GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0021560863).

1160 EIGHT MILE RD
COFFEY, ELWANDA D. (Voter ID number OH0013851727).

1160 KING LOUIS CT
HARRISON, POLLY A. (Voter ID number OH0016004538).
HOOPS, BILLIE JO (Voter ID number OH0023649920).

1160 KING LOUIS CT, APT 601
STOVER, LINDSAY R. (Voter ID number OH0013543950).

1160 KING LOUIS CT, APT 602
GOINS, REBECCA SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0013784641).

1160 KING LOUIS CT, APT 604
DAY, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number OH0013845703).

1160 KING LOUIS CT, APT 606
BYRNE, NICOLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018993273).

1160 PAMELA RD
SHIVERS, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013851830).
SHIVERS, EDEN DAY (Voter ID number OH0019612589).
SHIVERS, RANDALL P. (Voter ID number OH0013851826).

1161 EIGHT MILE RD
NAVEY, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0013847543).

1161 NORDYKE RD
GLYNN, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023336953).

1161 PAMELA RD
VOSS, JAY WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013851849).
VOSS, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0013851834).
VOSS, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021681851).
VOSS, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0019084679).

1162 IMMACULATE LN
BAKER, EVERETT L. (Voter ID number OH0016284213).
DOWD, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023292904).
STEIN, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023515618).

1163 IMMACULATE LN
MUSHABEN, ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013850175).
MUSHABEN, HOWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013850162).

1163 WITT RD, APT 302
MORVILLE, CARRIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013755773).

1163 WITT RD, APT 303
THOMPSON, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number OH0019800484).

1163 WITT RD, APT 304
SOTTORIVA, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022023502).

1163 WITT RD, APT 306
SULLIVAN, ANGELA D. (Voter ID number OH0013850353).
SULLIVAN, XAVIER NATHANAEL (Voter ID number OH0021872372).

1163 WITT RD, APT 307
LATORRE, KAREN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013849925).

1163 WITT RD, APT 308
FRITSCH, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number OH0018912231).

1163 WITT RD, APT 309
PAVLOVA, INNA V. (Voter ID number OH0022738750).

1163 WITT RD, APT 310
SELLERS, CINDY SPRING (Voter ID number OH0013850147).

1163 WITT RD, APT 311
KNOWLTON, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013837275).

1163 WITT RD, APT 313
ELFERS, DAKOTA WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023587182).
MOON, JANET R. (Voter ID number OH0013850372).

1163 WITT RD, APT 314
HICKS, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number OH0022490861).

1163 WITT RD, APT 315
BERRY, ALEX DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0022009950).
GILBERT, CHARLES MONROE (Voter ID number OH0013847649).

1163 WITT RD, APT 317
BARBIERI, MARC (Voter ID number OH0021287610).

1163 WITT RD, APT 318
BURCH, DENISE K. (Voter ID number OH0013850429).
BURCH, PAUL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013849915).

1166 ASBURY RD, APT 1
CHADWICK, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013850079).
HARRIS, MARLENE A. (Voter ID number OH0013850214).

1166 ASBURY RD, APT 11
ADKINS, GEOFFREY E. (Voter ID number OH0022478492).
WARREN, RYAN LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0013621407).

1166 ASBURY RD, APT 3
KOHL, DIANE CAROL (Voter ID number OH0021747269).

1166 ASBURY RD, APT 4
LAWSON, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0023275108).

1166 ASBURY RD, APT 6
BATES, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022441129).

1166 ASBURY RD, APT 7
BAKER, ADRIEN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023606688).
BAKER, ANDREA D. (Voter ID number OH0020668150).
DANCY, ADAM RUEBEN (Voter ID number OH0021558556).

1166 ASBURY RD, APT 8
FARMER DAVIS, CHAD D. (Voter ID number OH0021758510).

1166 ASBURY RD, APT 9
CASHION, GLENDA D. (Voter ID number OH0021023951).
RUPPEL, CATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022274612).
SANCHEZ, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023874348).

1168 EIGHT MILE RD
JACCOD, JACK R. (Voter ID number OH0013851639).

117 SOUTHERN TRACE
GILLESPIE, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0017943347).

1170 KING LOUIS CT, APT 701
WEINLE, KARI E. (Voter ID number OH0019672558).

1170 KING LOUIS CT, APT 702
JANSON, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023182374).
PETIT, CASEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021494700).

1170 KING LOUIS CT, APT 705
VAUGHN, SUSANN LEE (Voter ID number OH0013793023).

1170 KING LOUIS CT, APT 707
DAVIS, LANESHA T. (Voter ID number OH0021635206).

1171 WITT RD, APT 201
LAWSON, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013841765).

1171 WITT RD, APT 202
WATSON, PETER M. (Voter ID number OH0013840298).

1171 WITT RD, APT 204
MCQUEEN, SHANNON R. (Voter ID number OH0021959111).

1171 WITT RD, APT 205
MALAS, MORGAN F. (Voter ID number OH0020834881).

1171 WITT RD, APT 207
DAVIS, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0023022171).

1171 WITT RD, APT 208
VONSTROHE, EDWARD O. (Voter ID number OH0013850246).

1171 WITT RD, APT 209
GNJATIC, LIDIJA G. (Voter ID number OH0021160300).

1171 WITT RD, APT 210
WARNEMUNDE, LEAH R. (Voter ID number OH0022701152).

1172 IMMACULATE LN
HIMMLER, CLIFFORD B. (Voter ID number OH0013850120).

1174 EIGHT MILE RD
BRYANT, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0022223221).

1177 WITT RD, APT 101
SIDDIQI, ERIC AZIZ (Voter ID number OH0013845943).
SPURLOCK, SOMMER DAWN (Voter ID number OH0022709502).

1177 WITT RD, APT 102
FORE, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0021290312).

1177 WITT RD, APT 103
PHILLIPS, BERT L. (Voter ID number OH0019584148).

1177 WITT RD, APT 104
CAMPBELL, DAVID JUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0021670164).
KRUSE, JEREMY D. (Voter ID number OH0022624603).

1177 WITT RD, APT 105
TRAUTMANN, TRACY A. (Voter ID number OH0018060864).

1177 WITT RD, APT 106
BANFIELD, TANYA M. (Voter ID number OH0023741627).

1177 WITT RD, APT 107
BURGER, JACQUELINE N. (Voter ID number OH0018695154).
BURGER, JASON MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022557712).

1177 WITT RD, APT 108
SPILLE, PAULA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013577548).

1177 WITT RD, APT 109
ROBINSON, KRISTA (Voter ID number OH0020315068).

1177 WITT RD, APT 110
VAUGHN, MELISSA SUE (Voter ID number OH0023817543).

1177 WITT RD, APT 111
RAMER, TAMARA L. (Voter ID number OH0013850066).

1177 WITT RD, APT 112
ARNOLD, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0021175580).

1178 EIGHT MILE RD
ADAMS, BRIAN DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023404819).
DUNCAN, CANDICE L. (Voter ID number OH0019612252).

118 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
HOBBS, ANDREW SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021073235).

118 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
HACKNEY, JASON L. (Voter ID number OH0017999220).

118 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
CATRON, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number OH0022323622).
MOERMOND, KATIE A. (Voter ID number OH0022542423).

118 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT E
ANING, EMMANUEL ASAMOAH (Voter ID number OH0021756215).
CARLSON, JOY M. (Voter ID number OH0022875909).

118 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
RIGGS, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number OH0023548186).

1180 IMMACULATE LN
MYERS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013742115).

1180 KING LOUIS CT, APT 801
EICHSTADT, DONALD RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0021484556).

1180 KING LOUIS CT, APT 802
POPE, BRENT A. (Voter ID number OH0021563452).
POPE, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0021213471).

1180 KING LOUIS CT, APT 803
WHITE, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0022853323).

1180 KING LOUIS CT, APT 804
WHEELER, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013850253).

1180 KING LOUIS CT, APT 805
APPLEGATE, CATHERINE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0019829102).

1180 KING LOUIS CT, APT 806
COVERT, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0019817515).
LEDOUX, SPENCER JAY (Voter ID number OH0023742407).

1180 KING LOUIS CT, APT 807
BIRKLEY, HARRY E. (Voter ID number OH0022312175).

119 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
FOX, CHRISTINA JANE (Voter ID number OH0023861980).

119 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT APT A
MASON, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0023482261).

119 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT D
GILLESPIE, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number OH0022397951).

1190 IMMACULATE LN
LUCAS, JEANNE H. (Voter ID number OH0013850145).
LUCAS, NORMAN B. (Voter ID number OH0013850297).

1190 KING LOUIS CT
MORROW, WILLIAM FLOYD (Voter ID number OH0022889080).

1190 KING LOUIS CT, APT 901
COATES, LAMONT P. (Voter ID number OH0018709349).
COATES, MARGARETTA L. (Voter ID number OH0020357259).

1190 KING LOUIS CT, APT 902
WENZEL, GUY KIRK (Voter ID number OH0013837367).

1190 KING LOUIS CT, APT 904
CULLUM, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0013792763).
JOHNSON, LACAMIA DEMETRIUS (Voter ID number OH0022336487).

1193 IMMACULATE LN
CHAPMAN, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0020292938).
CHAPMAN, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0020292934).

12 ARBOR CIR
MITTS, DIANNA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019662984).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 1211
KIMBERLIN, FRANCES D. (Voter ID number OH0018748979).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 12111
OSBON, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number OH0019025671).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 12112
SOELL, CHARLENE H. (Voter ID number OH0023286439).
SOELL, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0023286447).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 1212
MEYER, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number OH0022420267).
MEYER, MARIAN DENISE (Voter ID number OH0023396423).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 1213
ROSE, DARRILYN JO (Voter ID number OH0017967093).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 1214
DAVIS, DWJUAN C. (Voter ID number OH0023768394).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 1215
BLAIR, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0018034027).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 1218
FEDERLE, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0023065858).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 1219
MCLEMORE, ALMA J. (Voter ID number OH0023853862).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 1221
LINDSEY, JOSHUA BRENT (Voter ID number OH0022339887).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 12211
COOK, JAMES CALEB (Voter ID number OH0022398136).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 12212
MILLER, EMMA KATE (Voter ID number OH0023431625).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 1223
GLEMSER, SUSAN DANILLE (Voter ID number OH0022609159).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 1226
ROSE, MARK S. (Voter ID number OH0021247150).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 1227
SYMMES, HEATHER N. (Voter ID number OH0023059653).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 1229
LESTER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0018025284).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 12310
RICE, KEVIN FERGUS (Voter ID number OH0022154628).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 1233
PALACIOS, CAROLYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023675519).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 1236
FISHER, KYLE E. (Voter ID number OH0022889562).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 1237
PITZER, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0022512012).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 1238
BOWLING, MEGHAN E. (Voter ID number OH0023243316).
DAVIS, GERALD K. (Voter ID number OH0021328964).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT 1239
BARKES, KYLE MCCARTHY (Voter ID number OH0022834106).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT APT 1219
MCLEMORE, KENNETH RAY (Voter ID number OH0023807869).

12 ARBOR CIR, APT APT 12310
ACOCELLA, CHRISTINA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023605422).

120 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT E
GRUBBS, JUSTIN L. (Voter ID number OH0023630987).

120 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
VANELTURE, GREGORY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022316458).

1202 IMMACULATE LN
OLIVER, IRIS E. (Voter ID number OH0013850436).

121 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
MORSE, ASHLEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021871496).

121 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
KIRBY, JUSTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0019900819).
REARDON, LOIS J. (Voter ID number OH0023526646).

121 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT E
OLT, PHILIP GREVE (Voter ID number OH0021950738).

1212 IMMACULATE LN
BAKER, CHARLES STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0013550251).
BUSH, LARRY DALE (Voter ID number OH0021209449).
FERGUSON, ANDREA LYN (Voter ID number OH0013990721).

1216 IMMACULATE LN
MCCORVEY, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number OH0022781786).

122 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
TIGNOR, VERNETTA R. (Voter ID number OH0022778959).

122 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT APT D
MILLER, MERRIE CAROL (Voter ID number OH0023333650).

122 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
HESKETH, HOLLY GRACE (Voter ID number OH0022803753).

122 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT D
GEIST, BARRY W. (Voter ID number OH0019994242).
GEIST, LYNDA LOU (Voter ID number OH0019902275).

122 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
PERILLO, ASHLEY FAYE (Voter ID number OH0022901148).

1223 IMMACULATE LN
SMITH, DEBRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013850386).
SMITH, KENNETH DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0013849936).

123 ARBOR CIR
DUFFY, JOSH (Voter ID number OH0023125472).

123 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT APT F
ALEXANDER, CHRISTIEN YONEL (Voter ID number OH0023694009).
GATES, BRITTNEY D. (Voter ID number OH0023694025).

123 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
HARR, JESSICA N. (Voter ID number OH0021508494).
WEBSTER ISGRO, THERESE (Voter ID number OH0022971699).

123 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
GARNER, SARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0018004603).

1230 IMMACULATE LN
MOORE, CLARE DEVON (Voter ID number OH0021507859).
MOORE, JASON ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021484614).

1231 IMMACULATE LN
MUSSIO, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013850171).
MUSSIO, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0013850173).

1233 NORDICA LN
EARHART, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0013835450).

1239 NORDICA LN
FOY, DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0013835598).

124 SOUTHERN TRACE
SMITH, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number OH0018012495).

124 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
SETTLE, LAURA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0018015760).
YANKOSKY, ALEXANDER NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0022211841).

124 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT APT A
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022542437).

124 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
SPARKS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0018712889).

124 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
BARKER, CHARLES KEATON (Voter ID number OH0023523607).

124 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT D
YANKEY, NATASHA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0020389076).

124 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
SCHMITT, ASHLEY JOY (Voter ID number OH0021529664).

1240 IMMACULATE LN
BISHOP, HELEN L. (Voter ID number OH0013850234).
BISHOP, JANET T. (Voter ID number OH0013850344).

1241 IMMACULATE LN
CRONENWETH, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0021481338).
GILMORE, JOAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0013765489).

1242 EIGHT MILE RD
KIRBY, DEANA A. (Voter ID number OH0013635725).
KIRBY, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0013843035).

125 SOUTHERN TRACE
SMITH, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023489135).

125 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
HAMILTON, ASHLEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023204919).

125 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
WOODWARD, KELLI NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021441214).

125 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
NOAK, ERIC LAURENCE (Voter ID number OH0017988927).

125 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT E
STEVERSON, CORY J. (Voter ID number OH0022628603).

1250 IMMACULATE LN
ROBB, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number OH0019612651).
ROBB, SEAN R. (Voter ID number OH0020496078).
WILCOX, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0021649135).

1250 WINSTONE CT
SEITHER, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0023177943).

1251 EIGHT MILE RD
RILEY, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013838615).
RYAN, ELAINE E. (Voter ID number OH0022930135).

1251 IMMACULATE LN
HAYES, AMBER N. (Voter ID number OH0021287770).
HAYES, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013595167).

1251 NORDICA LN
COLLINS, BONNIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0022991700).
KING, JESSIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0020211182).
NEELEY, LORAINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013835122).

1251 WINSTONE CT
CONLEY, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0013844445).
CONLEY, MARVIN T. (Voter ID number OH0013844327).

1252 WINSTONE CT
JACKSON, CATHY D. (Voter ID number OH0013843300).
JACKSON, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0013843391).

1252 WOLFANGEL RD
RITTER, MIA LEANNA (Voter ID number OH0022938581).
RITTER, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0013835315).

1253 WINSTONE CT
DREIER, KENT R. (Voter ID number OH0020972439).
DREIER, MARY KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0017799813).

1256 WINSTONE CT
EDMONDSON, MELISSA K. (Voter ID number OH0013843459).
MCNULTY, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0014001492).
MCNULTY, LYNNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013831121).

1257 COLUMBUS AVE
EDMONDS, DAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0021479749).

1257 NORDICA LN
MARTIN, LESLIE RUTH (Voter ID number OH0014942112).

1257 WINSTONE CT
MOSELY, GREGORY EVERETT (Voter ID number OH0021770875).
MOSELY, JAMIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022680345).
MOSELY, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013843210).

1258 IMMACULATE LN
STONE, ETHAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021754131).
STONE, LESLIE R. (Voter ID number OH0013850121).
STONE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013850431).

1258 NORDICA LN
SHARP, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0020290664).

1259 IMMACULATE LN
HOWE, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0013850458).
SEIPEL, KURT (Voter ID number OH0013850196).

126 ASBURY RD
TOMB, MARTHA C. (Voter ID number OH0013846183).

126 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
JACOBY, KYLE ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023288644).

126 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT E
DELP, TARA M. (Voter ID number OH0021208760).
GOODMAN, JEFFREY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0019481902).

126 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
ROMERO, FRANCES MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0022130178).
ZAVALA, ABEL (Voter ID number OH0021304389).

1261 NAGEL RD
CORBETT, KRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0019166297).
CORBETT, MANUEL DIAZ (Voter ID number OH0019194467).
LIGHT, ALLISON G. (Voter ID number OH0022389226).
NYLAND, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0013556205).

1262 EIGHT MILE RD
MAJ, SALLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0018837833).

1262 WINSTONE CT
THOMAS, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number OH0013838070).
THOMAS, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0013837717).

1263 NORDICA LN
CUMMINS, ANNIE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022353205).
CUMMINS, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013835185).
CUMMINS, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0013835175).

1263 WINSTONE CT
SHEN, KATHERINE S. (Voter ID number OH0022729366).
SHEN, KYLE N. (Voter ID number OH0019618401).
SHEN, XIAOMING (Voter ID number OH0013843469).
SUN, NING (Voter ID number OH0015671851).

1264 NORDICA LN
SHARP, DONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0013835444).

1264 VICTOR AVE
HOLTKAMP, DONNA B. (Voter ID number OH0013598918).
HOLTKAMP, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0013598889).

1266 COLUMBUS AVE
WILLIAMS, RONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0018757076).

1266 WOLFANGEL RD
SCOTT, HUGH M. (Voter ID number OH0013598788).

1268 IMMACULATE LN
FOHL, DEWEY F. (Voter ID number OH0013850089).
FOHL, JANINE S. (Voter ID number OH0013850069).

1268 WINSTONE CT
CHRISTENSEN, DAVID I. (Voter ID number OH0013598190).
CHRISTENSEN, HOLLY ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0023735320).
CHRISTENSEN, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0013598178).

1269 COLUMBUS AVE
MAXSTADT, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0013598847).

1269 NAGEL RD
BUSKIRK, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number OH0023452701).
MCTERNAN, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number OH0013834258).

1269 NORDICA LN
BROCK, HILDA F. (Voter ID number OH0013835461).

1269 WINSTONE CT
KOCSIS, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013843586).
KOCSIS, ASHLEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019703417).
KOCSIS, PAUL LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0013843581).
KOCSIS, ZACHARY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022363914).

127 SOUTHERN TRACE
VENTURA, SAMANTHA RAE (Voter ID number OH0022648945).

127 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
OLLIS, RUSSELL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021955489).
VOORHEES, MONICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021131808).

127 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
BRAVO, JOSE DOLORES (Voter ID number OH0019213366).
BRICE, MONICA SUE (Voter ID number OH0021829558).

127 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
CLEGG, KRISTINIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022557659).

127 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT D
FOWLER, DANNY S. (Voter ID number OH0023421044).

127 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT E
HEALY, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023057029).
PAYNTER, MICHAEL BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0019481813).

1270 NORDICA LN
PEABODY, BRENDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013835221).

1271 VICTOR AVE
REENAN, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0019663773).
SABOLCIK, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023455682).

1272 EIGHT MILE RD
JERMER, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number OH0013843229).
JERMER, KIMBERLY K. (Voter ID number OH0013843220).
JERMER, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0015876979).

1274 WINSTONE CT
MOLLOY, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0013843303).
MOLLOY, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0018679115).
MOLLOY, RONALD DAVE (Voter ID number OH0013843232).
MOLLOY, SEAN P. (Voter ID number OH0021490336).

1275 COLUMBUS AVE
KOLLER, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0021660996).

1275 WINSTONE CT
HOUGHTON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013554576).

1277 IMMACULATE LN, APT 11
CAMPBELL, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0019045600).
CAMPBELL, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0013558889).
POPE, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023252534).
RAPP, KRISTY L. (Voter ID number OH0015122102).
SNODGRASS, LYNDSIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021628316).

1277 IMMACULATE LN, APT 12
PATEL, NIRALI H. (Voter ID number OH0022481869).

1277 IMMACULATE LN, APT 15
PUENTES, NORMA J. (Voter ID number OH0013850329).

1277 IMMACULATE LN, APT 16
SCOTT MACNEIL, LISA CLARE (Voter ID number OH0021540596).
SCOTT, WANDA C. (Voter ID number OH0013850092).

1277 IMMACULATE LN, APT 2
KINGERY, CHRISTINA LORAIN (Voter ID number OH0023458619).

1277 IMMACULATE LN, APT 3
BOLLER, ERIC NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0013903085).
BOLLER, KARI J. (Voter ID number OH0013553024).

1277 IMMACULATE LN, APT 5
STEVENS, LINDSAY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022307152).

1277 IMMACULATE LN, APT 6
BROWN, GERALDINE (Voter ID number OH0013552814).

1277 IMMACULATE LN, APT 8
HOWARD, KEVIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0021960829).
PATEL, KAMLESH C. (Voter ID number OH0022837337).

1277 IMMACULATE LN, APT 9
ALANI, HUDA TALAL (Voter ID number OH0019855384).
ALAWI, RAEID TALAL (Voter ID number OH0021691219).
DIRKS, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0015539959).

1278 WINSTONE CT, APT 304
SMITH, MATTHEW PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013888910).

1279 WINSTONE CT
EBERT, BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0016017780).
EBERT, SHANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0015932029).

128 ASBURY RD
VOSS, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0013846247).
VOSS, CYNTHIA KUHLMAN (Voter ID number OH0013846256).

128 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT APT A
CULLUM, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0023667116).

128 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
KINNETT, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number OH0022415307).

1280 COLUMBUS AVE
HENDERSON, NEVIN T. (Voter ID number OH0021628869).
HENDERSON, WHITNEY N. (Voter ID number OH0023757093).
TRIGG, GREGORY RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0019662218).
TRIGG, JILL E. (Voter ID number OH0019661864).
TRIGG, MARLENE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021682527).

1281 NAGEL RD
WOLFER, MEGAN ROSE (Voter ID number OH0022222568).
WOLFER, NICHOLAS JOHN (Voter ID number OH0019619003).

1282 EIGHT MILE RD
COLETTA, DANIEL JUDE (Voter ID number OH0013843594).
COLETTA, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0013771864).

1283 VICTOR AVE
STEWART, KARIN L. (Voter ID number OH0013779258).

1286 WINSTONE CT
HAWKINS, CASEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021684005).
HAWKINS, SARAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021960172).
HAWKINS, TRACEY J. (Voter ID number OH0013843451).
HAWKINS, VERNON K. (Voter ID number OH0013843448).

1287 VICTOR AVE
BOUMAN, MATTHEW LANE (Voter ID number OH0023598704).

1288 VICTOR AVE
MOORE, REBECCA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021077814).

129 EIGHT MILE RD
DARCY, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0023220379).

129 SOUTHERN TRACE
MOORE, NICOLE ELISABETH (Voter ID number OH0023810075).

1290 COLUMBUS AVE
RAFFERTY, DIANNE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013835408).

1290 WINSTONE CT
DUGAN, ALYSSA L. (Voter ID number OH0023406679).
YAN, SHIRLEY DU (Voter ID number OH0021154488).

1291 EIGHT MILE RD
FRANCESCHINA, AMANDA F. (Voter ID number OH0021224433).

1294 WOLFANGEL RD
CARLISLE, WENDY E. (Voter ID number OH0013598914).

1296 COLUMBUS AVE
LEWIS, ANTOINETTE LEE (Voter ID number OH0013835523).

1299 YELLOWGLEN DR
STRINGER, HAROLD M. (Voter ID number OH0013838426).
STRINGER, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013636991).

13 APPLE LN
LAMB, HEATHER (Voter ID number OH0018003914).

13 ARBOR CIR, 1336
SMITH, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0022266039).

13 ARBOR CIR, APT 13112
THORNTON, IRENE (Voter ID number OH0023197893).
THORNTON, JAMES DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0017942871).

13 ARBOR CIR, APT 1312
NELSON, REGINA F. (Voter ID number OH0019650288).

13 ARBOR CIR, APT 1313
BURKE, VICKI A. (Voter ID number OH0019437938).

13 ARBOR CIR, APT 1314
BOURNE, JUSTIN N. (Voter ID number OH0018020294).
BRESSER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023075459).
LASHELLE, JENNIFER THERESIA (Voter ID number OH0022035361).

13 ARBOR CIR, APT 1316
GEIER, RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0020351651).

13 ARBOR CIR, APT 1321
DICKASON, BLAIRE J. (Voter ID number OH0022002047).
KNAPP, KARENA SHAWN (Voter ID number OH0022875853).

13 ARBOR CIR, APT 13210
GROME, JOANNA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0017995486).

13 ARBOR CIR, APT 1322
CLARK, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number OH0017919484).

13 ARBOR CIR, APT 1325
BEASLEY, ANDREA JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0021121766).

13 ARBOR CIR, APT 1326
MORGANO, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0022509683).

13 ARBOR CIR, APT 1328
MAY, BRIAN GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0023222027).

13 ARBOR CIR, APT 1329
CLARK, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022676862).

13 ARBOR CIR, APT 13310
TIMKO, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0017960061).

13 ARBOR CIR, APT 1337
EMBLETON, CRAIG DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0021254668).

13 ARBOR CIR, APT 1338
KENNY, BRETT DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023718177).
KHDEIR, ALI M. (Voter ID number OH0022420207).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number OH0023282479).

13 ARBOR CIR, APT 1339
CARPINELLO, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0022724341).
ROSE, DANIEL NELSON (Voter ID number OH0023326355).

13 ARBOR CIR, APT APT 13211
SHRADER, ANDREW G. (Voter ID number OH0023337856).
SHRADER, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0023279249).

130 SOUTHERN TRACE
MILLER, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0023632388).

1300 YELLOWGLEN DR
SMITH, LARRY R. (Voter ID number OH0013838425).
SMITH, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013838424).

1301 VICTOR AVE
COX, CLINTON DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023251655).
HOLTZCLAW, MONIKA R. (Voter ID number OH0013598873).

1301 WINSTONE CT
NAJI, SLIM B. (Voter ID number OH0021088480).
SAQR NAJI, AMEERA ISMAIL (Voter ID number OH0022851461).

1302 CROTTY CT
CAMPBELL, BRANDON DARNELL (Voter ID number OH0020193067).
YOCKEY, SHARON T. (Voter ID number OH0023552732).

1302 CROTTY CT, APT 1
GRIFFITH, MONICA F. (Voter ID number OH0020980109).

1302 CROTTY CT, APT 11
ZUMWALDE, MARY EMMA (Voter ID number OH0013598829).

1302 CROTTY CT, APT 12
BREWER, JACK W. (Voter ID number OH0018920874).

1302 CROTTY CT, APT 2
CONNERS, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0013598866).

1302 CROTTY CT, APT 3
DAVIS, ANDRE M. (Voter ID number OH0021544843).
DAVIS, KAREN LAVERN (Voter ID number OH0021231687).

1302 CROTTY CT, APT 5
BEVIS, PHYLLIS ANN (Voter ID number OH0013598713).

1302 CROTTY CT, APT 6
SHERWOOD, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020324280).

1302 CROTTY CT, APT 7
NAGEL, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022356028).
REDMOND, MATTHEW KENT (Voter ID number OH0015434446).

1302 CROTTY CT, APT 8
GULLEY, JERRY D. (Voter ID number OH0022040272).

1302 CROTTY CT, APT 9
MADDOCKS, GENE DELBERT (Voter ID number OH0013598618).

1302 CROTTY CT, APT CONDO 4
CONNOR, HERBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0019612183).

1302 VICTOR AVE
FISHER, CHARITY C. (Voter ID number OH0022274176).
MULLEN, HOWARD E. (Voter ID number OH0013598920).
MULLEN, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number OH0013598907).

1303 CROTTY CT
HENDERLIGHT, JO ANN (Voter ID number OH0013625562).
HENDERLIGHT, KENNETH GERALD (Voter ID number OH0013625557).

1303 EIGHT MILE RD
DIEM, SUZANNAH (Voter ID number OH0021635802).

1304 COLUMBUS AVE
BAURICHTER, MARILYN S. (Voter ID number OH0013835409).
BAURICHTER, NICHOLAS G. (Voter ID number OH0018693852).
BAURICHTER, SHAWN W. (Voter ID number OH0013835432).

1306 EIGHT MILE RD
HASKINS, BRAD MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0021371457).

1306 YELLOWGLEN DR
STRINGER ALBERS, MEGAN JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0015963876).

1307 CROTTY CT
HINES, HELEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013598885).

1307 WINSTONE CT
RAIBLE, ANDREA I. (Voter ID number OH0013911133).
RAIBLE, ZACHARY B. (Voter ID number OH0013917608).

1307 YELLOWGLEN DR
LUESSEN, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number OH0018756818).
LUESSEN, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number OH0013838344).
LUESSEN, PAUL W. (Voter ID number OH0013838434).
LUESSEN, SARA B. (Voter ID number OH0018681514).

1308 VICTOR AVE
LANHAM, DONNA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013599020).
LANHAM, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0021414613).

1309 EIGHT MILE RD
FLORKO, GREGORY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021945103).
FLORKO, MARJORY D. (Voter ID number OH0013838543).
STOCKTON, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013838310).

1309 VICTOR AVE
COLLINS, FLOYD L. (Voter ID number OH0013598913).
COLLINS, SUSAN EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0013598655).

131 EIGHT MILE RD
EARLS, KELLEY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013592741).
EARLS, MICHAEL ODONOVAN (Voter ID number OH0013592749).

131 SOUTHERN TRACE
KOUTOGLO, KOMLAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022596262).

1311 COLUMBUS AVE
KNOLLE, JAIME M. (Voter ID number OH0019612873).

1311 CROTTY CT
CADDY, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0020255197).
LOUIS, ERIC J. (Voter ID number OH0013544846).
LOUIS, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0013544845).

1311 EIGHT MILE RD
MOORE, JAY STEPHENSON (Voter ID number OH0013838203).
MOORE, SUSAN CAROL (Voter ID number OH0013838572).

1312 YELLOWGLEN DR
DELLI CARPINI, DOMENICO (Voter ID number OH0021072507).
DELLICARPINI, SANDRA LEA (Voter ID number OH0013838503).

1313 WINSTONE CT
WALTHER, KELLY JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0021028612).
WALTHER, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number OH0021028245).

1314 COLUMBUS AVE
GESCHEIDER, NICHOLAS E. (Voter ID number OH0019768438).
SHEPPARD, BETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0019869035).

1315 NAGEL RD
KELLY, VELMA V. (Voter ID number OH0015988642).

1315 YELLOWGLEN DR
HORNE, CAROLYN JANE (Voter ID number OH0013945329).
HORNE, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013838662).

1316 CROTTY CT, APT 2
JOHNSON, KIERRA SHANAE (Voter ID number OH0021582541).
WALKER, EBONY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021378475).

1316 CROTTY CT, APT 3
BERRY, BREE A. (Voter ID number OH0019599432).

1316 CROTTY CT, APT 4
STANFORD, JAVONTE J. (Voter ID number OH0022070816).

1316 CROTTY CT, APT 6
BALL, SHAWNA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022065587).

1316 CROTTY CT, APT 8
LYNN, SHALA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0018696716).

1316 CROTTY CT, APT 9
MERRIWEATHER, KRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018716371).

1316 VICTOR AVE
MILLER, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number OH0020842389).
MILLER, ZACHARY A. (Voter ID number OH0020838109).

1316 WOLFANGEL RD
BRUENEMAN, LORI ANN (Voter ID number OH0014029701).
BRUENEMAN, STACY M. (Voter ID number OH0022739033).
BRUENEMAN, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number OH0014029910).

1317 VICTOR AVE
HOUSTON, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0019155721).
HOUSTON, LAUREN GORMLEY (Voter ID number OH0019067919).

1318 NAGEL RD
BRAGOTTI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013838452).
EZAMA, RUFFINO (Voter ID number OH0023685748).
GAMA, JOSE MANUEL BAEZA (Voter ID number OH0023098087).
GASPARINI, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number OH0020160937).

1318 YELLOWGLEN DR
KORBEE, LARA ERIN (Voter ID number OH0022883574).

1319 CROTTY CT
LEDER, VERNA G. (Voter ID number OH0013599074).

1319 WOLFANGEL RD
HINNINGER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0023859293).
HINNINGER, MARIAN E. (Voter ID number OH0020609835).

132 ASBURY RD
HOMAN, DARRELL ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022641565).
HOMAN, TRACY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022723701).

132 SOUTHERN TRACE
RIVERA, MARITZA (Voter ID number OH0023148145).

1320 COLUMBUS AVE
SMITH, JULIA D. (Voter ID number OH0013835454).

1321 EIGHT MILE RD
FERRIS, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023767897).

1322 WOLFANGEL RD
BRANCH, TERRI J. (Voter ID number OH0013598741).
FRY, AARON L. (Voter ID number OH0020842527).

1323 CROTTY CT
ANDERSON, MARY SUE (Voter ID number OH0022495190).

1323 VICTOR AVE
HUBBARD, LAURA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022336860).

1323 YELLOWGLEN DR
PORTMAN, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0015562883).
PORTMAN, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0013838427).

1324 WOLFANGEL RD
DONNELLY, ANN KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0018566170).
MATTES, BRANDON A. (Voter ID number OH0019664688).

1326 COLUMBUS AVE
BERRY, EMILY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0018993245).
RINEAIR, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0015434564).

1326 YELLOWGLEN DR
ALVERSON, PAULINE C. (Voter ID number OH0013838779).

1327 CROTTY CT
NICOLOSI, LARRY S. (Voter ID number OH0013598588).
NICOLOSI, RITA M. (Voter ID number OH0013598582).

1327 WOLFANGEL RD
PRUES, GALE S. (Voter ID number OH0013598616).
PRUES, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021901825).
PRUES, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number OH0023498414).
PRUES, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013598632).

133 EIGHT MILE RD
KUNZ, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013846126).
KUNZ, JERRY J. (Voter ID number OH0013845774).

133 SOUTHERN TRACE
FLYNN, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0022596267).
PERKINS, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0020601449).
RAGLE, HANNAH G. (Voter ID number OH0023534668).

1331 YELLOWGLEN DR
SCHMIDBERGER, BETHANY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022337010).
SCHMIDBERGER, MATTHEW GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0019763638).

1332 PLAZAVIEW CT, APT C
SCOTT, MICHAEL DAMON (Voter ID number OH0013650099).

1332 PLAZAVIEW CT, APT
HILL, BRANDY S. (Voter ID number OH0013539912).

1333 CROTTY CT
JENKOFSKY, THERESA MARY (Voter ID number OH0023006945).

1333 CROTTY CT, APT 1
JENKOFSKY, KIMBERLY KM (Voter ID number OH0023823286).

1333 CROTTY CT, APT 2
RAVENSCRAFT, CHERYLENE KAYE (Voter ID number OH0014002594).

1333 EIGHT MILE RD
CLARK, STEPHEN MARSHALL (Voter ID number OH0013989326).

1333 PLAZAVIEW CT, APT 1
HESTER, HOLLIE JACINTA (Voter ID number OH0013689103).

1333 PLAZAVIEW CT, APT 2
CARDER, SHERRIE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013853022).

1336 WOLFANGEL RD
PASTURA, SALVATORE ANTONIO (Voter ID number OH0021624521).
PASTURA, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0023455528).

1338 PLAZAVIEW CT
GILLMING, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number OH0014813868).
GILLMING, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number OH0023773263).

1339 YELLOWGLEN DR
DEVER, KATHERINE J. (Voter ID number OH0013842272).
DEVER, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021756026).

134 SOUTHERN TRACE
FERNANDO, EMILY R. (Voter ID number OH0022821391).
NELSON, JOSEPH MARK (Voter ID number OH0022754352).
RIGG, SARA A. (Voter ID number OH0019212906).

1341 CROTTY CT
CHATMAN, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number OH0023877143).

1341 CROTTY CT, APT 1
LYONS, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0020874899).

1341 CROTTY CT, APT 2
COHEN, ALEXIA N. (Voter ID number OH0021993168).

1341 CROTTY CT, APT 3
TRUITT, JAZMINE D. (Voter ID number OH0019589155).

1341 WOLFANGEL RD
DAILEY, DREW MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023002525).
DAILEY, SAMANTHA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0019698388).

1342 EIGHT MILE RD
BRANHAM, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number OH0021346411).
SCHEN, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number OH0023253443).

1344 PLAZAVIEW CT
PYLES, DAVID GARRETT (Voter ID number OH0021948433).

1345 EIGHT MILE RD
GABLE, KELLY SUE (Voter ID number OH0022625375).

1345 PLAZAVIEW CT
MASON, NICHOLAS W. (Voter ID number OH0021679962).
MAXWELL, BRADLEY W. (Voter ID number OH0023484797).
MAXWELL, SETH C. (Voter ID number OH0023120402).
PHILLIPS, JASON D. (Voter ID number OH0022066239).
REHFUSS, DENISE NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0023842022).

1345 WASHINGTON CIR
HAEHNLE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0023025024).

1346 COLUMBUS AVE
FERRIS, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0020231022).

1347 COLUMBUS AVE
MILLER, LEAH BELLE (Voter ID number OH0023347297).
MILLER, STEPHEN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013844862).

1347 COLUMBUS AVE, APT 101
MILLER, MEGAN ANN (Voter ID number OH0013844874).

1347 CROTTY CT
MCAULEY, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022399778).
SHELDON, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023183423).

1347 YELLOWGLEN DR
BOTTLES NORTON, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013838281).
NORTON, EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0013838278).
NORTON, HANNAH CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0022212437).

1348 CROTTY CT, APT 1
LEONARD, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0013809835).

1348 CROTTY CT, APT 2
DEAN, JACK L. (Voter ID number OH0013598693).

1348 PEBBLE CT
COOK, JOSEPH ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0013551432).
JACKSON, BRENDA M. (Voter ID number OH0022676274).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 10
KIDD, SHARON KAY (Voter ID number OH0021548060).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 101
HORSTMEYER, BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0013859206).
MCCLURE, MICKEY (Voter ID number OH0021306572).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 102
SMITHSON, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number OH0015540128).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 103
POWELL, LORETTA (Voter ID number OH0013543296).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 104
WALTERS, BRENDA CHRYL (Voter ID number OH0013563051).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 107
FITE, DIXIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013784155).
NEWTON, MELANIE JOY (Voter ID number OH0022818290).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 109
KERN, ALICIA GONZALEZ (Voter ID number OH0022907994).
KERN, TRAVIS A. (Voter ID number OH0023753698).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 11
WEIMAN, MARYBELLE (Voter ID number OH0013835404).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 111
VANVARDEN, ROLAND E. (Voter ID number OH0013778854).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 112
FRONK, PATSY R. (Voter ID number OH0022656010).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 116
STORM, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number OH0013544171).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 119
MUNOZ, CARLOTA M. (Voter ID number OH0013835364).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 120
LOFTICE, WANDA J. (Voter ID number OH0022543482).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 122
NIELSEN, CYNTHIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023614508).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 123
HEMBREE, MARGARET PAULINE (Voter ID number OH0013893846).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 125
BEHREND, DIANA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022307753).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 126
WILLIAMSON, MARTHA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022774590).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 127
BOCKELMAN, CELIA MARY (Voter ID number OH0013836739).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 128
GATES, PAUL D. (Voter ID number OH0023489695).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 129
SMITH, GLENNA R. (Voter ID number OH0022932230).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 13
SCHALK, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number OH0019583828).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 130
GERVACIO, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023189413).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 131
PARDICK, STELLA E. (Voter ID number OH0020857804).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 132
PERKINS, WILMA R. (Voter ID number OH0013835153).
WALTERS, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0013778548).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 133
DAMERON, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number OH0021628327).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 134
SEAMAN, KAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0019741261).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 135
BAYTOS, JAMES S. (Voter ID number OH0023000771).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 15
HUNT, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0013742191).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 20
DAVIS, CHERYL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022440530).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 203
SEAMAN, JULIA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0021993022).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 205
WALLINGFORD, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0022314459).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 206
HILES, ROY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022699200).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 207
CLOCK, EVA K. (Voter ID number OH0013593831).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 208
WHALEY, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0021294190).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 209
GENTRY, CONSTANCE MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0013752672).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 211
DRESSLER, GINA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0022014345).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 212
FETTY, BETTY P. (Voter ID number OH0021363970).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 213
WANSTRATH, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0015541472).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 214
WISE, JUANITA FAY (Voter ID number OH0013835202).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 216
ALSIP, DELORES MAE (Voter ID number OH0020082672).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 217
HUMMONS, GWENDOLYN (Voter ID number OH0013570231).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 218
COOPER, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0013695351).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 219
WILLIAMS, DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0022394513).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 221
JONES, SHELIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020118583).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 224
STRASINGER, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013555619).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 225
MARTIN, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0021676456).
NELSON, LINDA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0022729511).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 227
STORM, JACK RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0013841704).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 230
MATTHIS, JOAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013562336).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 233
MIRACLE, ROBERT BRITT (Voter ID number OH0013809808).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 234
SANTORA, RUTH (Voter ID number OH0019619165).

1348 PEBBLE CT, APT 235
PATTERSON, JEP PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022788268).

1348 WASHINGTON CIR
MISCHENKO, HELEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013598798).
MISCHENKO, STEVE (Voter ID number OH0013598791).

1349 NAGEL RD
MORGAN, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013835426).
MORGAN, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0019617540).
POWELL, TONJA R. (Voter ID number OH0020806487).

1349 WASHINGTON CIR
BIBB, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number OH0019619229).
RANDOLPH, JULIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013555842).

135 EIGHT MILE RD
LABANZ, BRIAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013845905).
LABANZ, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0013846097).
LABANZ, PATRICIA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013845899).

135 SOUTHERN TRACE
ROE, ANNA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023355648).

1350 PEBBLE CT
HAKES, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0023624036).
MILLER, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013835403).
STAFFORD, BETTY LOU (Voter ID number OH0021169253).
WOLF, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0013575297).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 137
SCHELK, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0021648617).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 139
SCHNIZER, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number OH0013758227).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 141
POE, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number OH0022353461).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 144
CLEMENTS, SANDRA JO (Voter ID number OH0013859843).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 145
SINE, BETTY L. (Voter ID number OH0022392482).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 146
BELMONT, SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0013553109).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 147
LEARSON, RICHARD JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022082508).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 148
COLLOPY, JANET K. (Voter ID number OH0013835443).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 149
MOUNTAIN, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0020976834).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 150
NASHOLD, RHONDA A. (Voter ID number OH0018601571).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 151
PARKER, GEORGE GILBERT (Voter ID number OH0023757681).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 152
MESEROLL, MARY KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0013555641).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 153
TUMEY, JANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013737338).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 154
FREES, KURT RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013830596).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 236
POLK, JOANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0019652891).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 237
LAVALLE, JODILYN (Voter ID number OH0022470700).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 238
KIRBY, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number OH0022839415).
STAPLETON, MARCELLUS (Voter ID number OH0021071794).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 241
BURING, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0015558672).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 244
KAYATA, WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013833488).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 247
BREITENBACH, JOHN LUKE (Voter ID number OH0019833182).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 249
SAMS, JAMES DANNY (Voter ID number OH0021646197).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 250
MCPHERSON, MARGARET ALENE (Voter ID number OH0013835144).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 251
SHOWALTER, DARLENE M. (Voter ID number OH0022467613).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 252
KIRBY, HELEN IRENE (Voter ID number OH0015961630).
SLONE, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0023788172).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 253
RADEBAUGH, NANCY JUNE (Voter ID number OH0013835420).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 254
YOUNG, MATTHEW ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0013893243).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 26
LINDEMAN, PHILIP ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022648900).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 27
FIRESTONE, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0019851683).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 28
HUNT, MARILYN C. (Voter ID number OH0019592348).
KAISER, RANDALL J. (Voter ID number OH0013835339).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 29
TAYLOR, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0015877454).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 30
CAPE, STEVEN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022065414).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 31
HOUK, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0013842105).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 32
SEIFERT, DOUGLAS GREG (Voter ID number OH0013765508).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 33
SIMON, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0019165559).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 34
LAWSON, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number OH0019189306).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 35
TROGDEN, CHRISTOPHER CHESLEN (Voter ID number OH0022954369).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 36
SLONE, ZACK REED (Voter ID number OH0021762598).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 39
ROBINSON, TERRENCE K. (Voter ID number OH0014003348).

1350 PEBBLE CT, APT 43
LUNG, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0019732216).

1350 PLAZAVIEW CT
YOUNG, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number OH0013598948).

1350 WASHINGTON CIR
WOLF, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0019612508).

1350 WOLFANGEL RD
FREEMAN, AMANDA B. (Voter ID number OH0023199971).
MEHN, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013833622).

1351 WOLFANGEL RD
DOBMEYER, FRANK N. (Voter ID number OH0013598797).
DOBMEYER, MARILYN K. (Voter ID number OH0013598880).

1353 CROTTY CT
NASIR, KHOLA (Voter ID number OH0013598692).
USMAN, NASIR KMIR (Voter ID number OH0013598690).

1355 YELLOWGLEN DR
MCIVER, NATALIE BEATRICE (Voter ID number OH0020107015).

1356 CROTTY CT, APT 1
PONTIUS, DAVID D. (Voter ID number OH0013624698).

1356 CROTTY CT, APT 3
GRAVES, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0015959360).

1359 COLUMBUS AVE
FORE, RANDY JAY (Voter ID number OH0013598755).

1359 WASHINGTON CIR
HOSKINS, LLOYD F. (Voter ID number OH0013835371).

136 SOUTHERN TRACE
MUIR, LAURA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021511422).
WILHOITE SNYDER, KELLY R. (Voter ID number OH0022562741).

1360 COLUMBUS AVE
LAWRENCE, KRISTOFER HEATH (Voter ID number OH0022550557).
YAUGER, LISA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013894138).

1360 PEBBLE CT
KEITH, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0021035023).

1360 PEBBLE CT, APT 301
PATEL, ANISHKUMAR VITHALBHAI (Voter ID number OH0021666355).
PATEL, NIPA A. (Voter ID number OH0022495173).

1360 PEBBLE CT, APT 302
JENNINGS, ERNA (Voter ID number OH0019616426).

1360 PEBBLE CT, APT 303
KEITH, CHRISTAL B. (Voter ID number OH0022651938).

1360 PEBBLE CT, APT 304
HUNTER, CATHERINE BURKE (Voter ID number OH0013841923).
HUNTER, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0013842103).

1360 PEBBLE CT, APT 305
DOWNS, KELSEY J. (Voter ID number OH0021158226).

1360 PEBBLE CT, APT 306
CHRIST, JULIA LENORA (Voter ID number OH0023040446).

1360 PEBBLE CT, APT 307
BOND, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023271073).

1360 PEBBLE CT, APT 308
CRUSIE, MEREDITH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022890755).

1360 PEBBLE CT, APT 309
PARKER, JERMARCUS CHARVANCE (Voter ID number OH0021624449).

1360 PEBBLE CT, APT 312
ALMOND, ANDREA J. (Voter ID number OH0018700010).

1360 WASHINGTON CIR
JODREY, LARA MYLINDA (Voter ID number OH0021948651).

1360 YELLOWGLEN DR
BRODERICK, ANDREA JEWELL (Voter ID number OH0023855231).
BRODERICK, CHAD FOSTER (Voter ID number OH0021501826).
BRODERICK, MITCHELL STEWART (Voter ID number OH0023157221).
BRODERICK, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number OH0013838492).
BRODERICK, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number OH0013838491).

1361 CROTTY CT
FRANKENHOFF, JEROME P. (Voter ID number OH0013598956).
FRANKENHOFF, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0013598947).

1361 PEBBLE CT, APT 501
MENTZEL, JAMIE M. (Voter ID number OH0022641965).
TRACY, KYLE D. (Voter ID number OH0021092242).
TRAY, AMANDA G. (Voter ID number OH0021091779).

1361 PEBBLE CT, APT 504
BRAUN, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0022222845).

1361 PEBBLE CT, APT 505
DAVIDSON, CATHERINE O. (Voter ID number OH0019727185).
FORBES, ROSEANN M. (Voter ID number OH0019680833).

1361 PEBBLE CT, APT 506
SMITH, MICHAEL JAY (Voter ID number OH0013851572).

1361 PEBBLE CT, APT 508
HEILEMAN, KEITH M. (Voter ID number OH0013685934).
KELLEY, TONI J. (Voter ID number OH0022451824).

1361 WASHINGTON CIR
WEIDUS, JUSTIN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022421204).

1361 WOLFANGEL RD
IBANEZ, GABRIEL (Voter ID number OH0022808630).

1362 WASHINGTON CIR
VIDAL, FRANCISCO A. (Voter ID number OH0015958426).
VIDAL, MANDI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022290787).

1362 WOLFANGEL RD
FREDRICKS, JANE F. (Voter ID number OH0013835448).
FREDRICKS, STANLEY R. (Voter ID number OH0013835441).

1363 YELLOWGLEN DR
HINES, C KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0013838773).
HINES, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number OH0013838758).

1364 CROTTY CT
POOLE, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number OH0023022390).
RITCHIE, DUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0013845133).

1364 CROTTY CT, APT 1
MCCLANAHAN, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013543619).

1364 CROTTY CT, APT 2
GAGE, LAURA E. (Voter ID number OH0023243030).

1365 CROTTY CT
COOKE, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021807669).

1365 EIGHT MILE RD
GABLE, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0013838551).
GABLE, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0013838187).
GABLE, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013838554).
GABLE, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number OH0013838579).

1365 PLAZAVIEW CT
CIMINILLO, BRENT R. (Voter ID number OH0022553468).

1366 COLUMBUS AVE
PETERSMAN, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0013542455).

1366 WASHINGTON CIR
JONES, J STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0013598865).
JONES, JUNE L. (Voter ID number OH0013598886).

1368 PLAZAVIEW CT
BRADBURY, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019611621).

137 SOUTHERN TRACE
WARNECKE, CARRIE A. (Voter ID number OH0023873067).

137 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT D
BOWLING, TYLER F. (Voter ID number OH0022304078).

137 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT E
ROBINSON, TAYLOR P. (Voter ID number OH0022398247).

1370 YELLOWGLEN DR
HARACK, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number OH0013838412).
HARACK, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0013838410).

1371 PEBBLE CT, APT 601
HEEKIN, NANCY H. (Voter ID number OH0013839793).
HEEKIN, PETER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013839646).

1371 PEBBLE CT, APT 602
BERNASCO, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013596369).
BERNASCO, EMILY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023684126).
BERNASCO, WILLIAM PETER (Voter ID number OH0023855334).

1371 PEBBLE CT, APT 603
FERGUSON, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023143239).

1371 PEBBLE CT, APT 605
GINGRAS, ABBEY GLORIA (Voter ID number OH0022091938).
GINGRAS, CAROLE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0018708251).
GINGRAS, CHRISTIE CAROLE (Voter ID number OH0020840353).
GINGRAS, DAVID EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0020136821).
GINGRAS, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number OH0021581913).

1371 PEBBLE CT, APT 606
SALYER, SAMUEL W. (Voter ID number OH0019619294).
SALYER, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0019612477).

1371 PEBBLE CT, APT 607
EDWARDS, TAYLOR ANN (Voter ID number OH0023471532).

1371 PLAZAVIEW CT
BIERNAT, HELEN M. (Voter ID number OH0020077117).

1371 WOLFANGEL RD
BOLAN, KARIE BRITT (Voter ID number OH0023490620).
BOLAN, MATTHEW K. (Voter ID number OH0015725857).
MAYS, KAYTLYNN R. (Voter ID number OH0023124579).

1371 YELLOWGLEN DR
EHA, CHRISTINE B. (Voter ID number OH0023599673).

1374 PLAZAVIEW CT
AUSTIN, CAROL N. (Voter ID number OH0013599067).
AUSTIN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0013599059).

1375 WASHINGTON CIR
GREGORIO, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013973824).

1377 CROTTY CT
DICKERSON, DANIEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0015976252).
DICKERSON, PATRICIA FAYE (Voter ID number OH0013599043).

1377 PLAZAVIEW CT
WIESENHAHN, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0013598614).

1377 WASHINGTON CIR
COLWELL, STEPHANIA J. (Voter ID number OH0013615766).
HAMILTON, AMY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0013615594).

1378 CROTTY CT
STURGILL, LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0015857306).

1378 CROTTY CT, APT 1
FORD, PATRICIA JANE (Voter ID number OH0013542653).

1378 CROTTY CT, APT 2
FAIOLA, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022647635).
SUBLET, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0020847853).

1378 CROTTY CT, APT 3
STURGILL, LEZLIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0020403995).

1379 WASHINGTON CIR
RILEY, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number OH0023235261).
RILEY, LATASHA Y. (Voter ID number OH0023275212).

1379 YELLOWGLEN DR
BURKHARDT, LORI E. (Voter ID number OH0013544029).
BURKHARDT, RALPH EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013544003).
COMBS, BENJAMIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021781359).
COMBS, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013838193).

138 ASBURY RD
WIERWILLE, DOROTHY GAIL (Voter ID number OH0013845896).

138 SOUTHERN TRACE
BARKER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0020932153).

138 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
DAY, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0023069571).

138 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
SWEENEY, MELISSA EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0023872061).
TAYLOR, CHARLES JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023872050).

138 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT D
GOLDEN, LINDSAY C. (Voter ID number OH0022955786).
SANDERFER, NICHOLAS S. (Voter ID number OH0020999176).
WHEELER, TRAVIS (Voter ID number OH0022953064).

138 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
OSNER, SAMANTHA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022459094).

1380 GRAND OAKS DR
MITCHELL, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013846095).
MITCHELL, SCOTT G. (Voter ID number OH0013846307).

1380 PEBBLE CT
SHORT, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0022136994).

1380 PEBBLE CT, APT 201
CUNNINGHAM, FRANK E. (Voter ID number OH0013835124).
CUNNINGHAM, MARY BETH (Voter ID number OH0013835136).

1380 PEBBLE CT, APT 202
CALCAGNI, CORY A. (Voter ID number OH0023454897).
CALCAGNI, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022518899).

1380 PEBBLE CT, APT 203
TAYLOR, DEMETRIA (Voter ID number OH0023214093).

1380 PEBBLE CT, APT 204
ROWLETT, DOUGLAS B. (Voter ID number OH0021094501).

1380 PEBBLE CT, APT 205
KHOURY, SAM N. (Voter ID number OH0019611926).
MUSCARELLA, ASHLEY NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0023153220).
STURGILL, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number OH0022437676).

1380 PEBBLE CT, APT 206
THOMAS, BRITTANY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013833857).

1380 PEBBLE CT, APT 208
MASSARO, MONA K. (Voter ID number OH0021643452).

1380 PEBBLE CT, APT 211
LEININGER, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021947868).

1380 PLAZAVIEW CT
CAMPBELL, EMILY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021456049).
CAMPBELL, PETER ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0018995723).

1380 WOLFANGEL RD
TOMLINSON, PHILLIP A. (Voter ID number OH0018972160).

1380 YELLOWGLEN DR
ANNIS, ANTHONY Q. (Voter ID number OH0021069957).

1381 CROTTY CT
MCCUDDEN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0013598643).
MCCUDDEN, PAMELA FAYE (Voter ID number OH0013599031).

1381 PEBBLE CT, APT 701
LEON GALLO, JENNIFER LEAH (Voter ID number OH0020833358).
LEON, JORGE LUIS (Voter ID number OH0023616053).

1381 PEBBLE CT, APT 702
DERMINIO, ANNA GENEVIEVE (Voter ID number OH0022338462).
DERMINIO, CHRISTIAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0014038130).
DERMINIO, LINDA A. (Voter ID number OH0014038256).

1381 PEBBLE CT, APT 703
MALO, NANCY V. (Voter ID number OH0023410212).

1381 PEBBLE CT, APT 705
JOHNSON, KEVIN DUANE (Voter ID number OH0013554991).
MARCELLO JOHNSON, GINA M. (Voter ID number OH0013555056).

1381 PEBBLE CT, APT 706
BAER, ALEXANDER RYAN (Voter ID number OH0020435600).
BAER, BRIAN HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0013835299).
BAER, RACHEL S. (Voter ID number OH0021503789).

1381 PEBBLE CT, APT 707
JONES, ELLYN KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0023197066).
JONES, KYLE T. (Voter ID number OH0023039809).

1381 PEBBLE CT, APT 708
ELSBREE, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020188471).
GARANT, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number OH0018822902).
GARANT, PAUL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019702805).

1381 WASHINGTON CIR
BECK, EMILY M. (Voter ID number OH0023607160).

1383 PLAZAVIEW CT
FRANCIS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0013598764).

1383 WASHINGTON CIR
PADGETT, JUANITA (Voter ID number OH0013835436).
PADGETT, RONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0021859820).

1385 SIGMA CIR
MICHAEL, KELLY K. (Voter ID number OH0013595174).
MICHAEL, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number OH0013595314).
MICHAEL, RONALD P. (Voter ID number OH0013595412).

1386 WASHINGTON CIR
DUTTON COX, COURTNEY ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0023774017).

1386 WOLFANGEL RD
CROW, ALEXANDER R. (Voter ID number OH0013835536).
CROW, LAURA LEA (Voter ID number OH0013835563).
CROW, SAMANTHA ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number OH0022029368).

1387 COLUMBUS AVE
HALL, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0018645752).

1388 COLUMBUS AVE
MCCABE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013851874).

1388 NAGEL RD
MCSWEGIN, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0023510867).
MCSWEGIN, MICHAEL WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0023855857).

1389 COLUMBUS AVE
BURNES, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0013598723).

139 SOUTHERN TRACE
MONEYMAKER, LINDSEY RAE (Voter ID number OH0023118411).

139 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
CAIN, STEPHEN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0017953304).

139 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
SCOTT, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number OH0023481152).

1391 GRAND OAKS DR
FELLER, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number OH0013544574).
FELLER, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0013544562).
MOSCHNER, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0020166112).
MOSCHNER, NANCIANN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022624988).

1392 COLUMBUS AVE
COLLEY, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0021306059).
HARTMAN COLLEY, SHERRI A. (Voter ID number OH0014001502).
HARTMAN, MARY ROSE (Voter ID number OH0014001678).

1392 GRAND OAKS DR
MCLEAN, SHIRLEY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013593335).

1392 WOLFANGEL RD
SMIT, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013835352).

1393 CROTTY CT
LINDEMAN, HEDWIG (Voter ID number OH0013841139).
SIEGEL, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0013743059).

1394 CROTTY CT
KING, JUSTIN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0021425051).

1394 CROTTY CT, APT 1
TOWLER, BARBARA CHARLENE (Voter ID number OH0020098401).

1394 CROTTY CT, APT 3
WILKERSON, BRANDON G. (Voter ID number OH0023853965).

1394 CROTTY CT, APT 5
SIMONSON, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013554123).

1394 CROTTY CT, APT 7
THOMPSON, MARC GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0023680317).

1394 CROTTY CT, APT 8
BROWN, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0013847129).

1394 CROTTY CT, APT 9
TOLLE, VIRGINIA E. (Voter ID number OH0015653608).

1394 SIGMA CIR
VANTREECK, WERNER A. (Voter ID number OH0013838461).
VANTREECK, WILMA G. (Voter ID number OH0013838482).

1395 GRAND OAKS DR
SUHRE, DEAN A. (Voter ID number OH0020496714).
SUHRE, LISA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0020831435).

1395 WASHINGTON CIR
TAYLOR, MEREDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0015430653).
TAYLOR, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013709762).

1397 SIGMA CIR
THACKER, SHARON M. (Voter ID number OH0013598129).
THACKER, THOMAS LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013598156).

1397 WASHINGTON CIR
DIETSCH, VICTORIA S. (Voter ID number OH0020104737).

1398 COLUMBUS AVE
HUDSON, ROGENA G. (Voter ID number OH0022040566).
HUDSON, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number OH0022389425).

1399 GRAND OAKS DR
WILES, ELIZABETH COSTELLO (Voter ID number OH0018912201).
WILES, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number OH0013543040).

1399 WASHINGTON CIR
WILLMAN, KYLE T. (Voter ID number OH0019675191).
WILLMAN, MEGAN P. (Voter ID number OH0022055269).
WILLMAN, PAIGE E. (Voter ID number OH0016003102).
WILLMAN, TED J. (Voter ID number OH0013835170).

1399 WOLFANGEL RD
HADLEY, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number OH0014837063).

1399 YELLOWGLEN DR
PRESTON, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0013838529).
PRESTON, MELANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013838781).

14 APPLE LN
TINDALL, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0019446857).

14 ARBOR CIR
GAIBLE, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0017985710).

14 ARBOR CIR, 1411
SCOTT, CHRISTINA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0017990333).

14 ARBOR CIR, 1415
ROSE, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0017991622).
ROSE, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0020809095).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1411
MATTOON, ALLEN DALE (Voter ID number OH0018007442).
MATTOON, JENNIFER DEANNE (Voter ID number OH0020122584).
MATTOON, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018007699).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 14110
AKRIDGE, MICHELLE MIN HEE (Voter ID number OH0023398250).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1413
COLLINS, JILL D. (Voter ID number OH0017966831).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1414
SHEPHERD, MARCIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0017930361).
SHEPHERD, TERRY LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0017930397).
TRACEY NOREN, HELEN KATHLEEN ERIKA (Voter ID number OH0023658670).
WEST, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number OH0022517515).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1416
COSBY, RUSSELL S. (Voter ID number OH0020900720).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1417
CHIANCONE, ALBERT KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0021415241).
CHIANCONE, KENNETH ALWYN (Voter ID number OH0022559098).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1418
BROWN, CHRISTIAN JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0020062537).
LIPCHIK, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number OH0020062542).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1421
JOHNSON, JARRETT WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023282826).
JOHNSON, MELYSSA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023319095).
SHEA, JOHNNY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022397957).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1422
ALLEN, ANN C. (Voter ID number OH0023086694).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1423
WHELAN, DEBORAH C. (Voter ID number OH0018034364).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1424
CHAMBERLAIN, MARTINE MULAMBA (Voter ID number OH0022542289).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1425
BRANHAN, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number OH0022284736).
GLASS, JEREMY TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0020521628).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1426
HURLEY, KEVIN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0023692267).
HURLEY, NATALIE M. (Voter ID number OH0023686242).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1428
HEMPFLING, MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022041129).
PINNICK, JENNIFER MADORAH (Voter ID number OH0021760395).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1429
BACK, LINDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0017975957).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1433
PECK, RACHEAL E. (Voter ID number OH0023626269).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1435
SHAH, RONAK N. (Voter ID number OH0020999157).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1436
HOUSE, ERIC L. (Voter ID number OH0022266002).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1437
LOOMAN, KAREN BETH (Voter ID number OH0020394859).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT 1438
GOETHE, CLINT (Voter ID number OH0021864642).

14 ARBOR CIR, APT APT 1419
SKEEN, JACKI J. (Voter ID number OH0023728748).

14 JOHNNY APPLESEED CT
WILLIAMS, DONITA M. (Voter ID number OH0023203894).
WILLIAMS, ERIC ANCEL (Voter ID number OH0022793462).

1400 HEART CT
RAO, CHANDAN S. (Voter ID number OH0013838170).
RAO, NIKHILA C. (Voter ID number OH0013838158).
RAO, RAHUL C. (Voter ID number OH0022014623).
RAO, SACHIT C. (Voter ID number OH0020003448).

1400 NAGEL RD
ADAMS, DONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0013838348).
ADAMS, JANA B. (Voter ID number OH0013838466).

1400 PEBBLE CT, APT 402
MORAN, BRIAN STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0014049733).
MORAN, JILL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013844118).

1400 PEBBLE CT, APT 403
ADAMS, TREVOR JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022674445).
HOWARD, CLIFFORD R. (Voter ID number OH0021786820).
HOWARD, VERONICA V. (Voter ID number OH0013595634).

1400 PEBBLE CT, APT 404
COMBS, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013835131).

1400 PEBBLE CT, APT 407
POPOVICH, PAUL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0016307416).

1400 PEBBLE CT, APT 412
MALONE, DANA M. (Voter ID number OH0021146183).

1400 SIGMA CIR
CURTIS, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number OH0013838440).

1401 HEART CT
CASE, ADAM E. (Voter ID number OH0022322206).
CASE, DANIEL CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022837725).
CASE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0013838157).
CASE, STEPHEN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013838151).

1401 PEBBLE CT, APT 801
DANIEL, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022286864).

1401 PEBBLE CT, APT 802
EZE, OMATA E. (Voter ID number OH0018167988).
HUNTER, JUDY L. (Voter ID number OH0023781058).
HUNTER, RUSSELL J. (Voter ID number OH0023781116).

1401 PEBBLE CT, APT 803
STOKER, EMILY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023700269).
STOKER, MARYANN WATSON (Voter ID number OH0013595656).

1401 PEBBLE CT, APT 805
SCHNEIDER, MIRANDA VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0022955682).
STANSBURY, MORNA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0022649171).

1401 PEBBLE CT, APT 807
CASE, SHANNON DIANNE (Voter ID number OH0022904332).

1401 PEBBLE CT, APT 808
STERN, ASHLEY LEANNE (Voter ID number OH0016286414).

1402 TONOPAH DR
KELSO, EVA A. (Voter ID number OH0013838443).
KELSO, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013838441).

1403 GRAND OAKS DR
MORRISON, MARY SUE (Voter ID number OH0013851418).
MORRISON, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0013851412).

1404 CASTLEBERRY CT
ARNOLD, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0014045607).
ARNOLD, JENNIFER ROBYN (Voter ID number OH0013595501).
RUPERT, VIRGINIA F. (Voter ID number OH0022452922).

1404 GRAND OAKS DR
DOOLING, JOHN EARL (Voter ID number OH0021184458).
DOOLING, KATHRYN S. (Voter ID number OH0013832768).
DOOLING, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number OH0013832771).

1405 GRAND OAKS DR
DEJA, DANIELLE R. (Voter ID number OH0013767505).

1406 CALGERY DR
BANUELOS, JOSIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020296662).
DAVIE, MARK B. (Voter ID number OH0013843130).
GONZALEZ, BALTAZAR (Voter ID number OH0020296495).

1406 HEART CT
LANGE, NICHOLAS S. (Voter ID number OH0020284534).
LANGE, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0020284524).

1406 SIGMA CIR
SMITH, ADRIENNE A. (Voter ID number OH0013838608).

1407 GRAND OAKS DR
MILLER, DAVID CLARK (Voter ID number OH0013851491).
MILLER, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021946859).

1407 HEART CT
HUGHES, CARRIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013836554).
HUGHES, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0013836708).
RITTER, ERICA L. (Voter ID number OH0022710991).
RITTER, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0022451753).

1407 WOLFANGEL RD
DARROW, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0018693914).

1409 CASTLEBERRY CT
WALTON, BRADLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0019611756).
WALTON, MICHELLE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0013849240).

1409 EIGHT MILE RD
SHEAR, DAVID CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013838164).
WITT, TIFFANEE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013911131).

1409 GRAND OAKS DR
FITZGERALD, KENDRA C. (Voter ID number OH0020191767).
FITZGERALD, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number OH0020192063).

1409 HILLTREE DR
CUTTING, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0013843400).
CUTTING, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013843495).
CUTTING, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0013843429).
CUTTING, NATALIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023865187).

1409 YELLOWGLEN DR
BIDDLE, DEBORAH LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0022668906).

141 SOUTHERN TRACE
BLANKENSHIP, BRANDON E. (Voter ID number OH0020394377).
HARMON, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number OH0022480203).

1410 PEMBRIDGE DR
KOEHL, LESLIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022562981).
SHERMAN, JESSIE (Voter ID number OH0022209662).

1411 GRAND OAKS DR
RICE, CLINT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023452206).
RICE, KELSEY JO (Voter ID number OH0023451705).

1411 PINEBLUFF LN
MCCUISTION, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023024384).
MCCUISTION, MICHAEL SEAN (Voter ID number OH0023048726).

1412 CALGERY DR
HOLTMEIER, ADAM DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023517339).
HOLTMEIER, ERIC JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022425184).
HOLTMEIER, LINDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013843209).
HOLTMEIER, PAUL G. (Voter ID number OH0013843339).

1412 CASTLEBERRY CT
KOHUS, HERBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0013595403).
KOHUS, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013595308).

1412 HEART CT
CAMERON, JOHN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0013985099).

1412 HILLTREE DR
SCHNELL, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0013541616).
SCHNELL, MICHELE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013541703).

1412 PEMBRIDGE DR
HAMILTON, ALEXIA A. (Voter ID number OH0023675294).
WALRIVEN, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021231301).

1412 SIGMA CIR
BARTHOLOMAE, SUZANNE B. (Voter ID number OH0013839339).

1414 PEMBRIDGE DR
WHITNEY, INDIA CATHERINE RUTH (Voter ID number OH0021077417).
WHITNEY, JULIA LEE (Voter ID number OH0023471868).

1414 PINEBLUFF LN
SCHLOEMER, GARRY JEROME (Voter ID number OH0013778031).
SCHLOEMER, SARAH JANE (Voter ID number OH0013843782).

1414 YELLOWGLEN DR
THRESS, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013595307).
THRESS, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0013595300).

1415 CASTLEBERRY CT
TILFORD, ROBERTA A. (Voter ID number OH0013595281).

1416 GRAND OAKS DR
FATTORE, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number OH0020834120).
FATTORE, CHRISTIE A. (Voter ID number OH0020793760).
FATTORE, RAYMOND S. (Voter ID number OH0020794129).

1416 PEMBRIDGE DR
WAYMER, DAMION MARIO (Voter ID number OH0023251702).

1417 GRAND OAKS DR
MCKINLEY, JODIE B. (Voter ID number OH0013850811).
MCKINLEY, KARYN M. (Voter ID number OH0019703599).
MCKINLEY, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013850926).

1417 TONOPAH DR
CARPENTER, MARY KATHLEEN NOCELLA (Voter ID number OH0013838628).
CARPENTER, NICHOLAS DADE (Voter ID number OH0013838655).

1418 CALGERY DR
BACHEY, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number OH0013843311).
BACHEY, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0013843310).

1418 CASTLEBERRY CT
MCWHORTER, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0013595438).
MCWHORTER, ROSEMARIE MARY (Voter ID number OH0013595418).

1418 HILLTREE DR
STALLARD, KELLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023279837).

1418 PEMBRIDGE DR
KHOURY, WALEED (Voter ID number OH0019898013).
LIVERMORE, CAROLYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021415885).
LIVERMORE, CHRISTOPHER GORDEN (Voter ID number OH0014044748).

1418 TONOPAH DR
TURNER, KURTIS LEE (Voter ID number OH0023521015).

1419 PEMBRIDGE DR
KRAMER, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0015428205).

1419 PINEBLUFF LN
PURSINGER, DOUGLAS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013842053).

1419 WOLFANGEL RD
KAISER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0013598752).
KAISER, SALLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013598769).

1419 YELLOWGLEN DR
BRIGEL, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0013838575).

142 SOUTHERN TRACE
GENTRY, ROY D. (Voter ID number OH0022232177).
PEDDICORD, AARON SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022345857).
PEDDICORD, WENDY FAYE (Voter ID number OH0022517155).
SMITH, MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021013513).

1420 SIGMA CIR
RITTER, CATHERINE D. (Voter ID number OH0020838603).
RITTER, MADILYN M. (Voter ID number OH0023521772).

1421 HILLTREE DR
AZEEZ, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013848135).

1421 PEMBRIDGE DR
CARROLL, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number OH0023069136).
PARKS, ERICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022425655).

1422 HILLTREE DR
MCCLURE, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number OH0013843384).
MCCLURE, BRUCE R. (Voter ID number OH0013843365).

1422 PEMBRIDGE DR
PISSERI, SHARI K. (Voter ID number OH0022389816).

1423 CASTLEBERRY CT
WARD, DENA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013847152).

1423 GRAND OAKS DR
KING, PHYLLIS F. (Voter ID number OH0013847983).

1423 PEMBRIDGE DR
HARSH, CALLIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021879391).

1424 CALGERY DR
HERMANS, WESTON LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0018823184).

1424 PEMBRIDGE DR
WUENNEMANN, KELLY AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0023827336).
WUENNEMANN, RANDY CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0023827407).

1424 YELLOWGLEN DR
GRUBE, EMILIE F. (Voter ID number OH0013842374).
GRUBE, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0013595198).

1425 PEMBRIDGE DR
FISCHER, GLADYS VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0022900167).
FISCHER, MICHELE DENISE (Voter ID number OH0022199723).
SLIWINSKI, GINA L. (Voter ID number OH0013835460).

1426 CASTLEBERRY CT
DICKERSON, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0013595521).

1426 PEMBRIDGE DR
GUNTER, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number OH0023022230).
OSWALD, TIFFANI RENEE (Voter ID number OH0019683632).

1426 SIGMA CIR
MCFARLAND, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number OH0023195487).
PROFFITT, AARON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021831261).
PROFFITT, EARL (Voter ID number OH0015556004).
PROFFITT, FREDA G. (Voter ID number OH0015556006).

1427 EIGHT MILE RD
BAKER, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0013838746).

1427 HILLTREE DR
STEVLINGSON, DANE PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022921008).
STEVLINGSON, HANNAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023450992).
STEVLINGSON, KEITH J. (Voter ID number OH0013843352).
STEVLINGSON, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013843380).
STEVLINGSON, SHELBY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023744804).

1427 PEMBRIDGE DR
KEUFFER, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013762283).
KEUFFER, KENDRA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0019740640).

1428 GRAND OAKS DR
DEY, ANJANA (Voter ID number OH0019950906).
DEY, SUDHANSU K. (Voter ID number OH0019950914).

1428 HILLTREE DR
LAMBERT, NICHOLAS D. (Voter ID number OH0022725559).
LAMBERT, TARA N. (Voter ID number OH0023648764).

1428 PEMBRIDGE DR
PLANITZ, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019588189).
PLANITZ, GREGORY T. (Voter ID number OH0013932261).
PLANITZ, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013932335).

1428 WOLFANGEL RD
CROSLEY, TAMARA S. (Voter ID number OH0021134584).

1429 CASTLEBERRY CT
HAYES, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number OH0018889230).
HAYES, LISA C. (Voter ID number OH0013595367).
HAYES, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0013595341).

1429 GRAND OAKS DR
HARIHARAN, SELENA L. (Voter ID number OH0019700974).
KALINOWSKI, JAMES S. (Voter ID number OH0019701171).

1429 PEMBRIDGE DR
COSGROVE, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0021767814).

1429 YELLOWGLEN DR
WOODRUFF, JACK L. (Voter ID number OH0019643270).

143 SOUTHERN TRACE
ROY, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0023409322).
SCHROEDER, JENEA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022542523).

1430 CALGERY DR
BLACK, KYLE THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013555494).
BLACK, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013555485).

1430 PEMBRIDGE DR
EIFERT, STEFANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021606452).
WELLING, STEPHANIE D. (Voter ID number OH0013988337).

1431 SIGMA CIR
KARR, KEITH C. (Voter ID number OH0020098819).
KARR, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013897220).

1432 PEMBRIDGE DR
COLE, AMANDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0023520308).
LONG, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number OH0023121509).

1432 SIGMA CIR
GABBARD, CONSTANCE R. (Voter ID number OH0019867779).

1433 HILLTREE DR
ZELLNER, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013843110).
ZELLNER, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013843123).

1433 PEMBRIDGE DR
FORD, TONYA L. (Voter ID number OH0020602172).
SCHWEICKART, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number OH0013835479).

1433 TONOPAH DR
BENNETT, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0013838128).
CURLESS, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0022846285).
FREEMAN, MEGAN NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0023429142).
GABELMAN, MELINDA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013838728).
VENTURA, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0013838287).

1433 WOLFANGEL RD
SUMMERS, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number OH0023524189).

1434 CASTLEBERRY CT
MORRISON, EDWARD MILO (Voter ID number OH0023466982).
MORRISON, RHONDA J. (Voter ID number OH0023466983).
ROBERTS, BRIAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023571759).
STOCK ROBERTS, JULIE N. (Voter ID number OH0022394310).
STOCK, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0013595404).
STOCK, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number OH0022394309).

1434 HILLTREE DR
LEONARD, JOSEPH PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021873657).
LEONARD, KRISTINE ATTEBERRY (Voter ID number OH0021873648).
NOBLES, GENE L. (Voter ID number OH0022038149).
NOBLES, NATASHA (Voter ID number OH0021482082).

1434 TONOPAH DR
WARF, IRENE KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0013838227).

1434 YELLOWGLEN DR
SUTTER, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013595506).

1435 CASTLEBERRY CT
BOGARDUS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0013595491).
BOGARDUS, EMILY MIRANDA (Voter ID number OH0021302094).
BOGARDUS, SHERYL W. (Voter ID number OH0013595500).
BOGARDUS, SYDNEY ERIN (Voter ID number OH0021029389).

1435 PEMBRIDGE DR
KAEPPNER, JENNIFER RAPIEN (Voter ID number OH0013598192).

1436 CALGERY DR
FLORA, JESSICA JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022085377).
FLORA, JOSHUA PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021854978).
FLORA, JOYCE ELAIN (Voter ID number OH0013843195).
FLORA, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0013843184).

1436 PEMBRIDGE DR
BOIS, BERENGERE F. (Voter ID number OH0023871221).

1438 PEMBRIDGE DR
SMITH, ERIN OBRIEN (Voter ID number OH0023351575).
SMITH, LINDA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013595536).

1438 SIGMA CIR
KOMADINA, PHILLIP S. (Voter ID number OH0013546064).
MEEHAN, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0013838769).

1439 HILLTREE DR
CALHOUN, TINA (Voter ID number OH0020422839).

1439 PEMBRIDGE DR
SEITANAKIS, PETER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023418782).

1439 YELLOWGLEN DR
BRIEDIS, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0013849253).

144 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
COREY, CARYN N. (Voter ID number OH0022763348).

144 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
CLARK, CASSANDRA LEA (Voter ID number OH0021701112).

1440 CASTLEBERRY CT
HEIN, VICTORIA JANA (Voter ID number OH0021889369).
LYNCH, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0013595325).
LYNCH, PETER J. (Voter ID number OH0013595322).

1440 GRAND OAKS DR
OBRIEN, ANDREA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0021549844).
OBRIEN, DANIEL GERARD (Voter ID number OH0021555423).

1440 PEMBRIDGE DR
MACKEY, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0013966014).

1441 PEMBRIDGE DR
CARL, STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0022467381).

1442 CALGERY DR
BLACK, ERIN KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0013843583).
BLACK, PAUL DAMIAN (Voter ID number OH0013843501).

1442 HILLTREE DR
CHEEVER, KENNETH LEE (Voter ID number OH0013843251).
CHEEVER, PRISCILLA MARION (Voter ID number OH0013843263).

1443 CASTLEBERRY CT
STUNTZ, RUTH M. (Voter ID number OH0013595407).
WOLFE, MICHAELA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021649782).
WOLFE, PAULA W. (Voter ID number OH0013594984).

1443 EIGHT MILE RD
BABCOCK, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0019607955).
BABCOCK, TYLER J. (Voter ID number OH0021945410).
GUILLIAMS, KAITLIN NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0022581713).
MILLER, EMILY DIANA (Voter ID number OH0021883399).
MILLER, JOHN BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0013847620).
MILLER, SAMUEL ARIZONA (Voter ID number OH0023455547).

1443 GRAND OAKS DR
HEIN, KAREN LEE (Voter ID number OH0013843535).
HEIN, RANDALL E. (Voter ID number OH0013843602).

1444 EIGHT MILE RD
DENEN, ABIGAIL M. (Voter ID number OH0017872521).
DENEN, JEFFREY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0014830435).

1444 WOLFANGEL RD
PFEFFER, ALLISON TUCKER (Voter ID number OH0015959440).
PFEFFER, RAYMOND C. (Voter ID number OH0015929667).

1444 YELLOWGLEN DR
RHONEY, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013595573).
RHONEY, KAITLYN CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021121222).
RHONEY, SUSAN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013595568).

1445 HILLTREE DR
MOODY, JERRY W. (Voter ID number OH0013833305).
MOODY, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013833281).

1445 PEMBRIDGE DR
BOONE, NICOLE LEANN (Voter ID number OH0023715729).

1445 SIGMA CIR
CONNOLLY, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0013595321).
CONNOLLY, DONALD MACKAY (Voter ID number OH0013595340).

1446 SIGMA CIR
CLARY, DANIEL K. (Voter ID number OH0013838720).
CLARY, VICKI L. (Voter ID number OH0013838343).

1447 PEMBRIDGE DR
BRYANT, MELISSA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0022273861).

1448 CALGERY DR
FERRARA, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020284476).
JOHNSTONE, ERIN PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0014001395).

1448 CASTLEBERRY CT
FARRELL, CATHLEEN MARA (Voter ID number OH0013551478).
TIMKE, DAVID PAUL (Voter ID number OH0018666343).

1448 GRAND OAKS DR
BOYD, HEATHER HARTMAN (Voter ID number OH0019702927).
BOYD, MICHAEL ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0019698798).

1448 PINEBLUFF LN
FAY, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0013843624).
FAY, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number OH0022085115).
FAY, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013843254).

1449 GRAND OAKS DR
GUEST, ANDREW RYAN (Voter ID number OH0013544853).
GUEST, KRISTIN BOYCE (Voter ID number OH0013545059).

1449 PEMBRIDGE DR
BRANNUM, REBECCA LEE (Voter ID number OH0023268881).
THOMPSON, CHAD A. (Voter ID number OH0023452577).

1449 TONOPAH DR
HALLMAN, ROSS DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0023774981).
HALLMAN, TIFFANY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013543616).

1449 WOLFANGEL RD
MULLINS NEVIN, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0019860180).

1449 YELLOWGLEN DR
ANDERSON, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0020008008).
ANDERSON, KATHY M. (Voter ID number OH0013838330).
WOLPERT, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number OH0013838607).

145 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT APT A
FEARY, MEGAN L. (Voter ID number OH0023609893).

145 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
CULLUM, DAWNYA OPAL (Voter ID number OH0023475509).

145 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
LANGDON, HUEL D. (Voter ID number OH0020062363).

145 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT D
FERGUSON, DAMON L. (Voter ID number OH0020101310).

145 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT E
BAHR, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0022666211).
COX, PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022223927).

145 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
GODFREY, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0018683911).

1450 EIGHT MILE RD
GECKLER, BRENDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013843545).

1450 HILLTREE DR
BUCKLEY, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013843415).
BUCKLEY, CARA D. (Voter ID number OH0021746633).
BUCKLEY, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0013843266).

1450 TONOPAH DR
KLUMP, JEAN E. (Voter ID number OH0013838369).

1451 HILLTREE DR
GEIS, DALE A. (Voter ID number OH0018167951).
GEIS, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013843548).

1451 NAGEL RD
KLEIN, CONSTANCE L. (Voter ID number OH0013835198).
SABA, JERILYN A. (Voter ID number OH0013835173).

1451 PEMBRIDGE DR
VANHORN, ROBERT ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0019612579).

1451 PINEBLUFF LN
WALIGURA, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013553204).
WALIGURA, SARAH Y. (Voter ID number OH0013843285).

1452 SIGMA CIR
MELTON, LAUREL (Voter ID number OH0013838717).
MELTON, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0020795037).

1454 CALGERY DR
RAYMOND, ELIZABETH DOOLEY (Voter ID number OH0013843095).
RAYMOND, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0013843390).
RAYMOND, JOHN BLAKE (Voter ID number OH0020087916).

1454 PINEBLUFF LN
SMITH, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022937199).
SMITH, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number OH0022996851).

1454 YELLOWGLEN DR
WHEAT, DONALD (Voter ID number OH0013595142).
WHEAT, ELISSA D. (Voter ID number OH0013595414).

1455 GRAND OAKS DR
CAMDEN, BETSIE RICE (Voter ID number OH0013837190).
CAMDEN, ROBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0013837159).

1455 PEMBRIDGE DR
ROUGHTON, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0013841496).

1456 GRAND OAKS DR
CLARK, SELDEN BRADSTREET (Voter ID number OH0021034179).
KNIGHT, JENNIFER JOY (Voter ID number OH0013625932).
KNIGHT, ROBERT RYAN (Voter ID number OH0020290964).

1457 EIGHT MILE RD
ALSAEED, YUSEF IBRAHIM (Voter ID number OH0020060529).
LOCKRIDGE, LINDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013849918).
LOCKRIDGE, TARA LYN (Voter ID number OH0022631022).
MALIK, ISMAEL GARCIA (Voter ID number OH0023855132).
SAADAWI, DEANA TALAL (Voter ID number OH0023797035).
SAADAWI, MECHELLE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013850426).
SAADAWI, RYAN T. (Voter ID number OH0019618422).

1457 HILLTREE DR
ADRIAN, CHRISTOPHER V. (Voter ID number OH0021933812).

1457 PEMBRIDGE DR
DAVIS, SABRINA G. (Voter ID number OH0019800067).
SIAN, AMANDEEP K. (Voter ID number OH0021135726).
SIAN, PAUL S. (Voter ID number OH0020496735).

1458 SIGMA CIR
WILDERMUTH, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0022394498).
WILDERMUTH, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013844822).

1459 PINEBLUFF LN
BRAAM, HELEN (Voter ID number OH0013843273).

1459 SIGMA CIR
GEORGE, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013556921).

1459 YELLOWGLEN DR
SCHWAMBERGER, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0013838751).
SCHWAMBERGER, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0013838744).

1460 CALGERY DR
MARCO, BARBARA D. (Voter ID number OH0021790448).
MARCO, ELY OULD (Voter ID number OH0023450869).
MILLER, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018183545).

1462 PINEBLUFF LN
ERICKSEN, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0013843461).
ERICKSEN, MARK BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0013843468).

1463 HILLTREE DR
WILLIAMS, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number OH0019657744).
WILLIAMS, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0019631697).

1463 PEMBRIDGE DR
BRYANT, MELISSA RENE (Voter ID number OH0013711559).

1464 GRAND OAKS DR
LONG, ALAN E. (Voter ID number OH0021184800).
LONG, JACKSON (Voter ID number OH0022919907).
LONG, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0019655326).
LONG, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0019655325).

1464 YELLOWGLEN DR
CHANDLER, DARLA ELYSE (Voter ID number OH0013582280).
CHANDLER, MIRANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0023451165).

1465 PEMBRIDGE DR
GRIGG, ELIZABETH ROSEANNE (Voter ID number OH0013542045).
HANBY, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0022009130).
MEESE, CHARLOTTE R. (Voter ID number OH0023018519).

1465 TONOPAH DR
MALONEY, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013838414).
MALONEY, JANET A. (Voter ID number OH0013838450).

1466 SIGMA CIR
MORGAN, DARRYL J. (Voter ID number OH0021640679).
MORGAN, EDITH R. (Voter ID number OH0013838477).
MORRIS, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0022955266).

1466 TONOPAH DR
TARTER, DEBRA R. (Voter ID number OH0013838324).

1466 WOLFANGEL RD
NINNEMAN, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0013831894).
NINNEMAN, KAREN T. (Voter ID number OH0013831978).

1467 PEMBRIDGE DR
CARNICELLI, PAUL C. (Voter ID number OH0023767019).

1467 SIGMA CIR
BERG, BARBARA NEIL (Voter ID number OH0013595355).
BERG, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0021494710).
BERG, KELLY BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0013595195).
BERG, NEIL PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022575787).

1468 PINEBLUFF LN
TERRIS, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013843628).
TERRIS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0013843621).

1469 HILLTREE DR
LEWIS, ZACKERY DAVIS (Voter ID number OH0023617510).

1469 PEMBRIDGE DR
MCCARTY, KARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013774128).
ZDANOWICZ, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021622449).

1469 YELLOWGLEN DR
DAVIS, VIRGIL L. (Voter ID number OH0015982081).
MENTREK, LINDSAY N. (Voter ID number OH0022469030).

147 SOUTHERN TRACE
DAVIS, AUSTINA MARIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023346820).
SCHAEFER, JARED MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022397872).

1470 PEMBRIDGE DR
MCFARREN, JOHN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022680423).
PORTER, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number OH0021033397).

1470 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 1
MCFARLAND, DANIELLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023587746).

1470 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 12
MORGER, JOSEPH EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023453706).

1470 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 2
HARRELL, ALICIA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021854959).

1470 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 6
KAUSCHER, PAUL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013842892).

1470 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 7
PLATT, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022785487).

1471 GRAND OAKS DR
WELLS, ALEXANDER THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020293695).
WELLS, MEAGAN KENNEDY (Voter ID number OH0020293172).

1471 PEMBRIDGE DR
KARR, DENISE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022022134).

1472 EIGHT MILE RD
TRUSS, BEVERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0013843637).
TRUSS, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013843379).

1472 GRAND OAKS DR
SAHLFELD, CATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018715052).
SAHLFELD, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number OH0013755881).

1473 PEMBRIDGE DR
MYRICK, CARRIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022926599).
MYRICK, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0022926604).

1473 SIGMA CIR
GRIMES, COLIN M. (Voter ID number OH0023451676).
GRIMES, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number OH0013595549).
GRIMES, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0013595576).

1474 HILLTREE DR
HUNTINGTON, DENISE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019600989).

1474 PINEBLUFF LN
PALMER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013596503).

1474 YELLOWGLEN DR
JAREO, LORI ESTHER (Voter ID number OH0013595258).
WALZER, KEVIN EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0013595160).

1475 EIGHT MILE RD
NORMAN, KRISTIN D. (Voter ID number OH0022643917).
RIES, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number OH0022422824).
STRAH, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number OH0019121870).
STRAH, TIFFANY C. (Voter ID number OH0019062017).

1475 HILLTREE DR
BRAFFORD, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0013843437).
BRAFFORD, JEAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013843440).

1475 PEMBRIDGE DR
PARKS, DAVID G. (Voter ID number OH0015546309).

1475 PINEBLUFF LN
BAURICHTER, CARL F. (Voter ID number OH0013551560).
MOTT, TERRI L. (Voter ID number OH0013843294).

1478 GREAT OAK DR
MCGRATH, DAN DUFFY (Voter ID number OH0013851521).
MCGRATH, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0013851348).
MCGRATH, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013851320).

1479 GRAND OAKS DR
LEWIS, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number OH0021503616).
LEWIS, LORIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021695903).
OLSON, LYNN S. (Voter ID number OH0022926891).
OLSON, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0013758361).

1479 SIGMA CIR
DACEY, COLLEEN CADEN (Voter ID number OH0013553665).

1479 YELLOWGLEN DR
TURNER, JANICE K. (Voter ID number OH0013838512).

148 SOUTHERN TRACE
LYONS, ARICA FAITH (Voter ID number OH0023425115).

1480 EIGHT MILE RD
STOTZ, JUNE E. (Voter ID number OH0015992380).

1480 GRAND OAKS DR
KLOCKE, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0013645918).
KLOCKE, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013646128).

1481 GREAT OAK DR
LIPPING, ALAR (Voter ID number OH0013851302).

1481 TONOPAH DR
YOUNG, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013838134).
YOUNG, NATHAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013916052).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 13
HYDE, JEFFREY AARON (Voter ID number OH0022274539).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 14
RICKETTSON, DARCY MAUREEN (Voter ID number OH0022452844).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 17
OGLETON, CORI ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013598611).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 18
REYNOLDS, DIANE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0015539438).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 19
BRIERLY, JOSHUA MEEKS (Voter ID number OH0021481949).
MERZ, LOIS M. (Voter ID number OH0013835402).
MERZ, THOMAS ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022788123).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 20
SEDGWICK, SHARON LEE (Voter ID number OH0013835756).
ZUKERMAN, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number OH0022036476).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 22
BARTON, JACOB EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023620526).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 23
CLINE, RACHEL D. (Voter ID number OH0022955679).

1482 TONOPAH DR
BARNES, TIFFANY J. (Voter ID number OH0013838126).

1484 YELLOWGLEN DR
MEYER, STACEY J. (Voter ID number OH0013831106).
MEYER, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023648643).

1485 SIGMA CIR
DARLING, JOHN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021670532).
MURPHY, JEFFERY A. (Voter ID number OH0013595516).
MURPHY, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013595472).

1486 GREAT OAK DR
CROPENBAKER, BRITTANY FINN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0015988353).
CROPENBAKER, JOHN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0022649158).

1487 EIGHT MILE RD
ORDEL, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number OH0016575984).
ORDEL, KATRINA R. (Voter ID number OH0019591025).

1488 EIGHT MILE RD
ALDRED, CHRIS S. (Voter ID number OH0020422884).
BOWMAN, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0022999858).
NUNNEMAKER, KATHERINE N. (Voter ID number OH0021821052).
NUNNEMAKER, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013841585).
NUNNEMAKER, KRISTIN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023440110).

1489 GREAT OAK DR
HANDLETON, LAURA KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0021674985).
HANDLETON, MARGARET ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013851483).
HANDLETON, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0013851192).
HANDLETON, RACHEL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022728771).

1489 YELLOWGLEN DR
HARMON, GEORGIA T. (Voter ID number OH0013838532).
HARMON, WILBUR B. (Voter ID number OH0013838394).

149 SOUTHERN TRACE
GOBLE, RYAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0018012876).
MARASCO, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0018030798).
MARASCO, TERESA JANE (Voter ID number OH0018031082).

1490 BURR OAK DR
BRINK, LINDA D. (Voter ID number OH0013851343).

1490 SIGMA CIR
KESSELRING, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0013838396).
KESSELRING, LEOTA F. (Voter ID number OH0013838393).

1491 BURR OAK DR
ZANDO, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022818980).

1491 SIGMA CIR
LOPEZ, SELENIA (Voter ID number OH0023855187).

1492 GREAT OAK DR
DAVIS, MILLICENT E. (Voter ID number OH0013851404).

1493 GRAND OAKS DR
RODGERS, CATHALEEN HELEN (Voter ID number OH0015851760).
RODGERS, CHRISTOPHER EARL (Voter ID number OH0015825734).

1494 SIGMA CIR
RODRIGUEZ, DANNY DEJESUS (Voter ID number OH0023855188).

1495 GREAT OAK DR
STEWART, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013851201).
STEWART, PAUL W. (Voter ID number OH0013851203).
WEBER, HEIDI LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0018710036).

1496 BURR OAK DR
REPENNING, SARA SPRING (Voter ID number OH0019661678).

1496 GREAT OAK DR
MANGOLD, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number OH0013851430).
MANGOLD, PETER D. (Voter ID number OH0013851429).

1496 SIGMA CIR
AL SAEED, SULTAN IBRAHIM (Voter ID number OH0022059228).
ALSAEED, HALA I. (Voter ID number OH0020420231).
ALSAEED, HAMED I A. (Voter ID number OH0021125328).
RICHARDS, KATHY SUE (Voter ID number OH0019065897).

1497 BURR OAK DR
SIGLER, TRACEY HONEYCUTT (Voter ID number OH0013851522).

1497 EIGHT MILE RD
MILLIGAN, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0022931881).
MILLIGAN, MARY H. (Voter ID number OH0013838365).

1497 GREAT OAK DR
KERSHNER, JASON A. (Voter ID number OH0018925551).
KERSHNER, MINDY LEA (Voter ID number OH0013559351).

1497 SIGMA CIR
ABSTON, BRANDON T. (Voter ID number OH0021534216).
MIRACLE, ASHLEY MORIAH (Voter ID number OH0022570699).
MIRACLE, THOMAS JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023362130).

1497 TONOPAH DR
RUSSELL, ROSA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0013838614).
RUSSELL, WILLIAM SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013838650).

1498 BURR OAK DR
WATT, ALLISON (Voter ID number OH0022958108).
WATT, CAROLYN H. (Voter ID number OH0013672360).
WATT, STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0013672695).

1498 GREAT OAK DR
GUPTON, WILLIAM RAY (Voter ID number OH0013851406).
SANDERS, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013851385).

1498 TONOPAH DR
THOMAN, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013838534).

1499 BURR OAK DR
HUXTABLE, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0013851235).
HUXTABLE, MELISSA FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0013851200).

15 APPLE LN
NAPIER, KASH (Voter ID number OH0017958604).
NAPIER, ROSE M. (Voter ID number OH0017958598).

15 ARBOR CIR
MANNING, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0021125777).

15 ARBOR CIR, 1512
FELDMANN, JAKE SPENCER (Voter ID number OH0023432104).

15 ARBOR CIR, 1539
MURPHY, FREDDIE PATTERSON (Voter ID number OH0021913755).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 1511
WITTMEYER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0017994151).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 15110
MCCOWAN, VELVA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0018021208).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 15112
ENGLAND, GLENN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023199622).
ENGLAND, KAREN FERGUSON (Voter ID number OH0023203881).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 1513
NICKELS, EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0018012653).
NICKELS, JACQUELINE D. (Voter ID number OH0018032355).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 1514
ABBOTT, LAUREN NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0022731839).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 1515
BAUMAN, KYLIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022525253).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 1516
ALBERTS, KIRSTEN A. (Voter ID number OH0023054169).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 1517
BRINKLEY, WILLIAM STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0018006645).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 1518
ESTRADA, OSCAR (Voter ID number OH0021771816).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 1521
BECKETT, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0021414206).
DIENE, NDEYE NGONE (Voter ID number OH0023697774).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 1522
ARNST, GREGORY G. (Voter ID number OH0017974309).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 1523
CLAYTON, ROBYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018011011).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 1524
SANDHU, GURUPAL SINGH (Voter ID number OH0022068895).
SANDHU, SHIRLEY CAROL (Voter ID number OH0022542305).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 15310
APPLEGATE, ALEXANDRA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0023396349).
SIMKOVICH, PAUL ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022518947).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 1534
PINKERTON, BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0022312145).
PINKERTON, BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0022312146).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 1535
PRUITT, SHAWN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022517448).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 1536
LAYNE, DENISE KRISTYN (Voter ID number OH0023477578).
LAYNE, VINCENT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0018018511).
VANDERTIE, MICHAEL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022770931).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 1537
DILORETO, TERRANCE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023398323).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 1538
KOLENSKI, ALEX NEAL (Voter ID number OH0018024900).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT 1539
BLOOM, NATHAN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023351734).
DURHAM, KATHRYN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022223792).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT APT 15111
FAIRCHILD, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0023608340).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT APT 1518
RIESTENBERG, EVA J. (Voter ID number OH0023789255).

15 ARBOR CIR, APT APT 1534
MISHARK, KRISTEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023866672).

150 SOUTHERN TRACE
MCGOWAN, BRIAN MICHEAL (Voter ID number OH0021848805).
MCGOWAN, HEATHER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021848781).

1500 COHASSET DR
BYSTROM, LAVERNE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021747669).

1500 HUNTCREST DR
BRADDOCK, MONICA L. (Voter ID number OH0013625748).
BRADDOCK, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number OH0020931685).

1500 MUSKEGON DR
FENNER, ANDREW SHAWN (Voter ID number OH0020525193).
FENNER, GREGORY N. (Voter ID number OH0013843497).
FENNER, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0013843587).

1500 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 1402
BAIN, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0022380679).
BENNETT, JOHN FORD (Voter ID number OH0021493250).
HARPER, BRIAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0020207004).

1500 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 1405
HURLEY, EVAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021762096).
JOLLAY, LAURA KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0022717418).
RHEINFRANK, GRANT TYLER (Voter ID number OH0023829440).

1500 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 1406
LAMBERS, DOUGLAS ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022901596).

1500 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 1407
LAMBERT, CATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013851995).

1500 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 1408
BURCH, ASHTON MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0022338441).
REESE, PAUL D. (Voter ID number OH0023208865).

1500 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 1409
EVELER, JAMIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013544148).
EVELER, LUKE JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021564353).

1500 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 1410
BUNTIN, BRITNEY M. (Voter ID number OH0019703120).

1500 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 1411
KOCHEN, KAREN R. (Voter ID number OH0013551257).

1500 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 1412
MCCALL PRATER, ELLEN EVENSEN (Voter ID number OH0021896312).

1500 PINEBLUFF LN
SLATTERY, ERIC WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0019612377).
SLATTERY, MARY KAY (Voter ID number OH0013843420).
SLATTERY, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number OH0013843446).

1501 HUNTCREST DR
MCCAMLEY, ERIN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0019702987).
MCCAMLEY, PATRICK S. (Voter ID number OH0021974395).
MCCAMLEY, SHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0013851208).
MCCAMLEY, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013851205).

1501 PINEBLUFF LN
CAPASSO, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013843278).
CAPASSO, VINCENT N. (Voter ID number OH0013843433).

1502 COHASSET DR
STEELE, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0023690463).
STEELE, GINA R. (Voter ID number OH0023043752).
STEELE, JACOB (Voter ID number OH0023321208).

1502 HUNTCREST DR
GROH, DAVID JACOB (Voter ID number OH0021675697).
GROH, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0013597829).
GROH, JULIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013597607).
GROH, NICHOLAS WARNER (Voter ID number OH0023466134).

1504 MUSKEGON DR
ZERHUSEN, BENJAMIN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019725681).
ZERHUSEN, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022109323).
ZERHUSEN, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0023521654).
ZERHUSEN, NEIL J. (Voter ID number OH0013843328).
ZERHUSEN, SUSAN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013843330).

1505 HUNTCREST DR
JENKINS, KATHLEEN MARIA (Voter ID number OH0013851476).
KESSINGER, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0018726383).

1505 TONOPAH DR
MEINERS, SADIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013836674).
SHEEHAN, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013595411).

1506 COHASSET DR
DOWNEY, LOU ANN (Voter ID number OH0022795078).

1506 EIGHT MILE RD
HEARLD, SAMUEL C. (Voter ID number OH0020610308).
HEARLD, UBOLWAN (Voter ID number OH0020422843).
KLINHOM, CHUTIWAN R. (Voter ID number OH0020852649).
KLINHOM, SIRAKARN (Voter ID number OH0020829887).

1506 HUNTCREST DR
BURNS, KAY M. (Voter ID number OH0013851188).
BURNS, SCOTT DAVID (Voter ID number OH0018690291).
BURNS, SCOTT H. (Voter ID number OH0013851357).
BURNS, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0013851518).

1508 COHASSET DR
GLEIS MCMILLIN, DOROTHEA C. (Voter ID number OH0013835433).
MCMILLIN, LEON R. (Voter ID number OH0013835401).
MCMILLIN, ZACHARY K. (Voter ID number OH0019128674).

1508 NAGEL RD
STROPE, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0015986906).

1508 YELLOWGLEN DR
KNISELY, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0020928678).
KNISELY, DENISE E. (Voter ID number OH0020882883).
KNISELY, RHIANNA ESTELLE (Voter ID number OH0022568313).

1510 MUSKEGON DR
FITCH, NORMAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013843403).

1512 COHASSET DR
VILLAREJOS, MIGUEL OTTO (Voter ID number OH0018964116).

1512 COHASSET DR, APT E
VILLAREJOS, YIRA ZAMORA (Voter ID number OH0018964112).

1512 WOLFANGEL RD
BROWN, JANET M. (Voter ID number OH0013851392).

1514 COHASSET DR
QUATKEMEYER, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number OH0013598782).

1514 HUNTCREST DR
ABSALON, KRISTEN K. (Voter ID number OH0018700609).
ABSALON, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0018700606).

1515 HILLTREE DR
MELTON, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0013843103).
MELTON, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number OH0022490877).

1515 MUSKEGON DR
MOLLOY, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0013843567).

1515 PINEBLUFF LN
SLATTERY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0015753383).

1516 COHASSET DR
DICELLO, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0023830191).

1516 MUSKEGON DR
CRAWFORD, JAMES O. (Voter ID number OH0013555481).
CRAWFORD, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013555441).

1517 HUNTCREST DR
HUFFSTEDER, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013844226).
HUFFSTEDER, KELLY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013847876).

1518 COHASSET DR
ARMSTRONG, NANCY JO HALVORSON (Voter ID number OH0019612164).

1518 NAGEL RD
PRATHER, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0013838667).

1518 PINEBLUFF LN
GUMBERT, FRED M. (Voter ID number OH0013843430).

152 SOUTHERN TRACE
JOHNSON, DUSTIN P. (Voter ID number OH0021882880).
RUSSO, CHERI M. (Voter ID number OH0017990478).
WIEHE, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0023658740).

1520 COHASSET DR
REBELO, ALISON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022554647).
REBELO, ANNETTE L. (Voter ID number OH0023166767).
REBELO, KRISTIN L. (Voter ID number OH0019584007).

1522 CITADEL PL
HOUFEK, HAROLD DONALD (Voter ID number OH0023498021).

1522 COHASSET DR
MOORE, CAROL T. (Voter ID number OH0013598952).

1522 LAVAL DR
SMARELLI, BRENDA FAYE (Voter ID number OH0013596280).
SMARELLI, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0013596283).
SMARELLI, LAURA M. (Voter ID number OH0020519760).

1523 LAVAL DR
JONES, MEGAN B. (Voter ID number OH0022390138).
NAUMANN, ADAM ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0022947259).
NAUMANN, HEIDI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022947282).

1524 COHASSET DR
DUFFEY, BONNIE D. (Voter ID number OH0015825400).
DUFFEY, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number OH0013596237).

1525 ARBOR CIR
OBERMEYER, JUSTIN J. (Voter ID number OH0020969534).

1525 NAGEL RD
ORNELLA, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number OH0021160490).

1525 TURQUOISE DR
APPLEGATE, JAMES ELMER (Voter ID number OH0013595361).
APPLEGATE, KATHLEEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013595430).

1526 COHASSET DR
PURCELL, ANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0013598915).

1526 HUNTCREST DR
MCMULLIN, KATHRYN TARA (Voter ID number OH0021986991).
MCMULLIN, NEIL WOOD (Voter ID number OH0021986984).

1528 COHASSET DR
CAPEHART, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013850340).

1528 NAGEL RD
HANCOCK, DEBORAH LEE (Voter ID number OH0013838296).
HANCOCK, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0020427336).

1529 EIGHT MILE RD
BREEDEN, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0013595503).
BREEDEN, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number OH0013595539).
BRUBAKER, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0013595129).

1530 WOLFANGEL RD
HUMPHREY, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0013794659).

1532 COHASSET DR
COMPTON, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013845071).

1532 PEMBRIDGE DR
MEBIUS, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number OH0019884068).

1533 HUNTCREST DR
GANCARZ, ANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0020176512).
PIATKOWSKI, DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023760760).
PIATKOWSKI, GRZEGORZ J. (Voter ID number OH0020179572).

1533 PEMBRIDGE DR
HUGHES, CYNTHIA BARTLETT (Voter ID number OH0019926462).
HUGHES, KEITH J. (Voter ID number OH0019045375).
HUGHES, PATRICK KELLEN (Voter ID number OH0023864726).

1533 TURQUOISE DR
POTTER, BRANDI L. (Voter ID number OH0013595139).
POTTER, GREGORY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013595505).
WOOSLEY, OLIVIA P. (Voter ID number OH0021671392).

1534 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 5
DAVIS, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0013835616).
DAVIS, KRYSTAL ROSE (Voter ID number OH0018700539).

1534 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 6
PABLE, GARY R. (Voter ID number OH0013835502).
PABLE, REGINA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022222865).

1534 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 7
CAMPBELL HOLMES, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0023775449).
HOLMES, MICHAEL EMIL (Voter ID number OH0023732365).
OHNMEIS, PAULA D. (Voter ID number OH0013844023).

1534 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 8
ROBBS, MEREDITH PILCHER (Voter ID number OH0023527904).
ROBBS, WILLIAM JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0023524394).

1535 COHASSET DR
STRAIN, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0014040909).
TOBERMAN, SAMANTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0013598912).

1536 PEMBRIDGE DR
DRUMMOND, JAMIE LORRAINE (Voter ID number OH0019630118).
DZAFER, JASNA (Voter ID number OH0021643783).

1536 TONOPAH DR
ROSENBERGER, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0020285696).
ROSENBERGER, SUZAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013595389).

1536 TURQUOISE DR
PARKES, ELIZABETH SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0013595329).
PARKES, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0013595345).

1536 YELLOWGLEN DR
DICKMAN, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number OH0013595146).
JOHNSON, FREDDIE R. (Voter ID number OH0018708445).

1538 NAGEL RD
RICHARDSON, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number OH0019161782).

1538 PEMBRIDGE DR
PALM, GREGORY HOGAN (Voter ID number OH0023635808).

1539 PEMBRIDGE DR
KIDWELL, GARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0023618341).
KIDWELL, KATHY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023636351).

1539 TURQUOISE DR
BECK, JACQUE L. (Voter ID number OH0013849966).
PAYNE, HELEN A. (Voter ID number OH0022083655).

154 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
SANTIAGO, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0021339795).

154 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
INGLE, SHARON M. (Voter ID number OH0021632695).
RHODES, EMYLYNN AINSLEY (Voter ID number OH0022763358).

154 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT D
MATHAUER, PAUL GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0021428809).

154 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT E
CROTHERS, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022542574).

1540 COHASSET DR
PETRIE, BETTY L. (Voter ID number OH0013598816).
PETRIE, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number OH0023791634).

1540 EIGHT MILE RD
LIFFICK, ELEANOR RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013598487).

1540 HUNTCREST DR
WHITNEY, JILL A. (Voter ID number OH0013836087).
WHITNEY, KEVIN S. (Voter ID number OH0020407284).

1540 MUSKEGON DR
FLEDDERJOHN, DARBY WYNN (Voter ID number OH0021117196).
FLEDDERJOHN, REX D. (Voter ID number OH0013596533).
FLEDDERJOHN, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0013596535).

1541 COHASSET DR
CREELMAN, DAN (Voter ID number OH0021302115).
CREELMAN, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013598734).

1541 EIGHT MILE RD
DARROW, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number OH0020284682).

1541 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 6
GREYTAK, PHILLIP R. (Voter ID number OH0013598718).
HORSTMAN, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022201455).

1542 COHASSET DR
SHERIDAN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013841719).
SHERIDAN, PATRICK T. (Voter ID number OH0013841718).

1542 PEMBRIDGE DR
FARRELL, CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0022677346).
WINDSOR, CHERYLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022872008).

1542 TURQUOISE DR
BERLUND, CARL T. (Voter ID number OH0013595442).

1543 PEMBRIDGE DR
BRIERLY, ANDREA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013904425).

1544 COHASSET DR
LUEGERING, JANET LEE (Voter ID number OH0013598810).

1544 TONOPAH DR
GABBERT, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number OH0020119262).

1544 YELLOWGLEN DR
WHEELER, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0013595211).
WHEELER, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013595191).

1545 COHASSET DR
MULLINS, DONNA L. (Voter ID number OH0018756961).
MULLINS, DOUGLAS N. (Voter ID number OH0018873295).

1545 HUNTCREST DR
CATALAN, NOAH K. (Voter ID number OH0023056320).
MARKSBERRY, CHRISTOPHER NEAL (Voter ID number OH0013555120).

1545 TURQUOISE DR
STEPPELER, VERA C. (Voter ID number OH0021450599).

1547 COHASSET DR
HOLMES, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number OH0013850846).

1548 HILLTREE DR
SUPE, KENNA L. (Voter ID number OH0013596439).

1548 MUSKEGON DR
LUDWIG, HOWARD R. (Voter ID number OH0013596251).
LUDWIG, SHARON JOAN (Voter ID number OH0013596453).

1548 SUMMITHILLS DR
BARTLETT, STANLEY W. (Voter ID number OH0021085043).
LOVELL, MADELEINE ALYSSE (Voter ID number OH0021458596).
LOVELL, RENITA J. (Voter ID number OH0013596371).

1548 TURQUOISE DR
ADRIAN, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0013595149).

1549 CITADEL PL
BELANGER, KIMBERLY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022550355).
BELANGER, SHAUN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022550357).
FLANDERS, LESLIE JANE (Voter ID number OH0021449661).

1549 COHASSET DR
ARDASHNIKOVA, INNA MENITA (Voter ID number OH0013850413).

1549 HILLTREE DR
NEAL, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number OH0020992857).
SIMS, BENJAMIN ANDREW SWIFT (Voter ID number OH0022664318).
SIMS, GEORGE ERIC MCNAIR (Voter ID number OH0023744747).
SIMS, LORING K. (Voter ID number OH0023744779).

1549 HUNTCREST DR
WILLIS, CHRISTINA J. (Voter ID number OH0013851486).
WILLIS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0013851361).
WILLIS, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number OH0021691857).
WILLIS, SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0022940487).

1549 PEMBRIDGE DR
NOWAK, KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0020304457).

1549 PINEBLUFF LN
SCHARP, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0013596417).

1549 SUMMITHILLS DR
DEITERS, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0014839754).
DEITERS, MARIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023664847).
DEITERS, MARTIN J. (Voter ID number OH0014839741).

1549 TONOPAH DR
DIRKSEN, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0013595251).
DIRKSEN, JANE KAY (Voter ID number OH0013595397).

155 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT APT F
PAYNE, DYLAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023409354).

155 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
GRIMES, TERRANCE J. (Voter ID number OH0018015220).

155 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
KAIN, AMANDA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021775940).

155 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT E
BENNETT, KATHERINE LEANNE (Voter ID number OH0022266003).
HAMILTON, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0021068460).

155 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
HOLEWSKI, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0017923698).

1550 COHASSET DR
ZURLINDEN, JACULIN E. (Voter ID number OH0013826818).

1550 EIGHT MILE RD
MORGISON, MAE MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0022649564).

1550 PINEBLUFF LN
DANOWSKI, ERIC JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013596590).
WHITED, JOANNA R. (Voter ID number OH0022515584).

1550 ROCKHURST LN
DAVIS, JACQUELYN A. (Voter ID number OH0013596288).
DAVIS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013596278).
DAVIS, SAMANTHA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021561925).

1550 YELLOWGLEN DR
SHAFER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013595126).
SHAFER, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013595145).

1551 COHASSET DR
ABNEY, LONNIE F. (Voter ID number OH0013607486).
MURPHY, SHARON LEA (Voter ID number OH0020285595).

1551 EIGHT MILE RD
HONNERT, AMY JO (Voter ID number OH0020420754).

1551 LAVAL DR
CHAMMAS, THEODORA T C. (Voter ID number OH0021819232).
EL CHMMAS, EMILE F. (Voter ID number OH0021337947).

1551 PEMBRIDGE DR
JOHNSON, ADAM ROBERT TODD (Voter ID number OH0022993624).

1551 ROCKHURST LN
CAUDILL, ELLIE OLIVIA (Voter ID number OH0022678063).
CAUDILL, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number OH0013596570).
CAUDILL, TODD A. (Voter ID number OH0013596445).

1551 TURQUOISE DR
EVANS, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013595270).
ROLLER, DIANNA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022013512).

1552 CITADEL PL
MOORE, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023817024).

1552 COHASSET DR
FARRELL, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013543716).
HASTY, ROSLYN L. (Voter ID number OH0013598665).

1552 TONOPAH DR
PIENING TILFORD, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0013595439).
PIENING, LAUREN CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023798269).
STAMBAUGH, FRANCES W. (Voter ID number OH0013595253).
TILFORD, ALINA A. (Voter ID number OH0021969073).
TILFORD, ORY (Voter ID number OH0022209750).

1553 PEMBRIDGE DR
AUSTIN, DENNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021867955).
MCLEOD, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number OH0014001746).

1554 COHASSET DR
BARGER, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0022341108).

1554 MUSKEGON DR
CASTERLINE, KATHRYN JOY (Voter ID number OH0018889617).
CASTERLINE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0018908714).

1555 YELLOWGLEN DR
ESTELL, MARY H. (Voter ID number OH0013838468).
ESTELL, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013838454).

1556 COHASSET DR
PHARO, MARY ALICE (Voter ID number OH0013598799).

1556 TURQUOISE DR
CUNAT, KATHERINE MATILDA (Voter ID number OH0013841311).
VOSEL, DANIEL PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0013595204).
VOSEL, HANNAH (Voter ID number OH0021905367).
VOSEL, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021429627).
VOSEL, MADELINE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0022909357).
VOSEL, NEIL WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0020805944).
VOSEL, NICHOLAS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023425697).
VOSEL, SHANNON ANN (Voter ID number OH0013595193).

1557 CITADEL PL
CARTER, BRYCE E. (Voter ID number OH0023287274).
CARTER, SHELYNNE N. (Voter ID number OH0023287261).
WALKER, LAURA JANE (Voter ID number OH0021854929).
WALKER, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021854943).

1557 HUNTCREST DR
BOEING, THERESA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013851332).
SABELHAUS, GARRETT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019020528).

1557 TONOPAH DR
SHELLEY, MEGAN RAY (Voter ID number OH0019616418).

1558 COHASSET DR
THOMPSON, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013551189).
THOMPSON, EMMA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0021325622).
THOMPSON, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013598904).

1558 EIGHT MILE RD
MERT, OZGUR (Voter ID number OH0023600313).
MERT, TRACY S. (Voter ID number OH0023436616).

1558 HILLTREE DR
SCHUCH, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013596457).

1558 ROCKHURST LN
DUFRESNE, CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0021948004).
DUFRESNE, ERICA EVANS (Voter ID number OH0013596337).
ROGERS, CATHY SUE (Voter ID number OH0013596566).

1558 SUMMITHILLS DR
BRADY, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number OH0021109221).
COOK, OLIVIA A. (Voter ID number OH0020785038).
COOK, RICKY D. (Voter ID number OH0013929673).

1558 WOLFANGEL RD
GOULD, MELANIE BARISIC (Voter ID number OH0013542799).
GOULD, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0020421009).

1558 YELLOWGLEN DR
DAMBROSIO, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023741212).
DAMBROSIO, JOANNA WILKINS (Voter ID number OH0023276989).

1559 EIGHT MILE RD
MEYERS, LEOTA P. (Voter ID number OH0013595316).
MEYERS, SAMANTHA LEOTA (Voter ID number OH0019616310).

1559 HILLTREE DR
HIMEBAUGH, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013598186).
REVERENDO, ELSA A. (Voter ID number OH0021304515).

1559 LAVAL DR
CONWAY, ANNE F. (Voter ID number OH0013596612).
CONWAY, TOM H. (Voter ID number OH0013596615).

1559 PINEBLUFF LN
GAUSELMAN, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023040451).

1559 ROCKHURST LN
HOOVER, MARGARET MARY (Voter ID number OH0013596454).

1559 SUMMITHILLS DR
CARTISANO, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number OH0019168826).
CARTISANO, MARY ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0015556169).
CHANDLER, AUSTIN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022993029).

1559 TURQUOISE DR
BARNETT, ADAM NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0018837836).
BARNETT, BRIAN DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0016028038).
BARNETT, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0013595360).
BARNETT, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0013595347).

156 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
SALAZAR, BRITNEY L. (Voter ID number OH0021919966).

156 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT B
FARRELL, NDAYA M. (Voter ID number OH0023820971).
JONES, RYAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0021116922).
VOORHEES, GLENDON W. (Voter ID number OH0020901072).

156 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT C
CLANCY, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0017971913).

156 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT D
KUCH, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022763384).

156 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT E
MARTIN, CHRISTIAN EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0022666262).

156 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
EDDINGFIELD, BERNADETTE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022859846).
EDDINGFIELD, JOSHUA MYCHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022398269).
EDDINGFIELD, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number OH0018018182).

1560 CITADEL PL
DARE, HEATHER P. (Voter ID number OH0013596517).
NAPIER, PAULA A. (Voter ID number OH0013596386).

1560 COHASSET DR
PHILLIPS, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013756947).
PHILLIPS, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013756931).

1560 PINEBLUFF LN
BERNASCO, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021683713).

1560 TONOPAH DR
MURLEY, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0013595473).
MURLEY, SHANNON E. (Voter ID number OH0013595461).

1561 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 112
GIERL, BENJAMIN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022556211).

1561 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 5
ANDERSON, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0022689530).

1561 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 6
DAVIS, ROCHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023452079).

1561 PEMBRIDGE DR, APT 7
LAZIC, TANJA (Voter ID number OH0021496538).
LEGG, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019040910).

1562 COHASSET DR
STEVENS, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0013598959).
STEVENS, GEORGE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013598949).

1562 MUSKEGON DR
WILLIS, DEAN R. (Voter ID number OH0015713623).

1562 TURQUOISE DR
RUFFENNACH, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number OH0020285803).
RUFFENNACH, HELEN MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0020285801).

1563 YELLOWGLEN DR
GEIGER, JULIE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022433450).
GEIGER, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0022782035).

1564 COHASSET DR
WETTSTEIN, NANCY K. (Voter ID number OH0013598569).

1565 COHASSET DR
ABRAHAM, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013841506).
ABRAHAM, MARY JANE (Voter ID number OH0013841485).

1565 NAGEL RD
TAFOYA, ANA LILIA (Voter ID number OH0015580093).

1565 TONOPAH DR
LEIDY, CHRISTOPHER ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022989080).
LEIDY, MELISSA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022641964).

1565 TURQUOISE DR
COMBS, LOREN E. (Voter ID number OH0021660890).
COMBS, PENNY A. (Voter ID number OH0015930968).

1566 COHASSET DR
DYER, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0013808320).

1566 HILLTREE DR
BRIDGES, ABIGAIL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022581658).
BRIDGES, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0013596410).
BRIDGES, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013596399).

1566 LAVAL DR
CACCAVARI, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0013596481).
CACCAVARI, SHARON R. (Voter ID number OH0013596460).

1566 SUMMITHILLS DR
ARMSTRONG, WILLIAM THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013596326).
BACK, KIMBERLY E. (Voter ID number OH0013596697).

1566 YELLOWGLEN DR
CLAUNCH, MEGAN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020525195).
CLAUNCH, RONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0013595434).

1567 CITADEL PL
SUNDAY, LAURA K. (Voter ID number OH0013596465).
SUNDAY, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0013596441).
SUNDAY, ROBERT JERALD (Voter ID number OH0020847649).

1567 COHASSET DR
FORG, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0019612429).
FORG, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number OH0013598646).

1567 HILLTREE DR
BOTSFORD, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013598112).
SEARS, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0013598110).
SEARS, JENNA MARIAH (Voter ID number OH0022628554).
SEARS, MEGHAN CONN (Voter ID number OH0022784120).
SEARS, MICHAEL BOTSFORD (Voter ID number OH0021966092).

1567 PINEBLUFF LN
ALVAREZ, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0013596488).

1567 SUMMITHILLS DR
BRYANT, ROSALIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013596745).
WHISMAN, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number OH0013640592).

1568 COHASSET DR
GUARD, ALEXANDRA H. (Voter ID number OH0019612443).
GUARD, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0013598923).
GUARD, SHARON M. (Voter ID number OH0013598908).

1568 EIGHT MILE RD
BRONSON, MORGAN LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0022359790).
MORGAN, BOBBY J. (Voter ID number OH0018679153).
MORGAN, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0013598265).

1568 MUSKEGON DR
KOZLOWSKI, LAWRENCE M. (Voter ID number OH0014033546).
KOZLOWSKI, TRACY L. (Voter ID number OH0014033550).

1568 PINEBLUFF LN
HALL, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013596496).

1568 ROCKHURST LN
DAYAL, RAHUL (Voter ID number OH0023742370).
DAYAL, RAMESHWAR (Voter ID number OH0023685676).

1568 TONOPAH DR
TRAPP, KATHLEEN P. (Voter ID number OH0023070483).

1568 TURQUOISE DR
MONROE, MONTE E. (Voter ID number OH0013595290).
MONROE, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number OH0013595301).

1569 COHASSET DR
COULSON, MINNIE HUGHES (Voter ID number OH0013598832).
DEVENDRA, JOAN CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023648653).

1569 EIGHT MILE RD
KISOR, AMY VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0021999457).
KISOR, BRAD AARON (Voter ID number OH0022466855).

1569 LAVAL DR
NICHOLSON, SCOTT B. (Voter ID number OH0013596589).

1569 ROCKHURST LN
LAWSON, GERALDINE (Voter ID number OH0013835731).
LAWSON, WINSTON C. (Voter ID number OH0023490220).

157 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT A
COLETTA, KATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number OH0021804584).

157 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT D
LLOYD, DARWIN E. (Voter ID number OH0021161105).

157 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT E
CHARTRAND, LEON (Voter ID number OH0022100965).

157 SOUTHERN TRACE, APT F
PARKER, REBECCA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0022723774).
RASNICK, KYLE J. (Voter ID number OH0022720471).

1570 CITADEL PL
BAILEY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013596495).
BAILEY, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0013596733).
BAILEY, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0020525454).

1570 COHASSET DR
HARRIS, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013633414).

1571 COHASSET DR
MCCULLOUGH, GWENDOLYN STCLAIR (Voter ID number OH0013598812).
MCCULLOUGH, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0013598821).

1571 TURQUOISE DR
SCHMIDT, AARON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013834194).
SCHMIDT, JENNIFER TEPE (Voter ID number OH0013834226).

1571 YELLOWGLEN DR
SCHLOSSEN, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0015958125).
SCHLOSSER, JAMIE R. (Voter ID number OH0013838292).

1572 COHASSET DR
NOLTING, JOHN LEO (Voter ID number OH0013598841).
NOLTING, MARTHA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013598836).

1572 YELLOWGLEN DR
GARRETT, MARCIA G. (Voter ID number OH0013838215).
UNTHANK, ARAMIS DANGER (Voter ID number OH0023796479).

1573 TONOPAH DR
MILTIN, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0019584146).
MILTIN, NANCY C. (Voter ID number OH0013595336).
MILTIN, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013595123).

1574 COHASSET DR
WOOD, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number OH0013544608).
WOOD, ORA L. (Voter ID number OH0013544618).

1574 LAVAL DR
KELCH, BRITTNEY D. (Voter ID number OH0018690297).
KELCH, DONALD ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013596269).
KELCH, GLENDA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0013596287).
KELCH, SCOTT N. (Voter ID number OH0019612258).

1574 MCCABE LN
HAYNES, CAMERON EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023651708).
HAYNES, KEVIN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013851419).
HAYNES, NANCY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013851318).

1574 WOLFANGEL RD
WILLIAMS, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021704117).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL RYAN (Voter ID number OH0021704112).

1575 CITADEL PL
PALMER, GERALDINE H. (Voter ID number OH0013596227).

1575 COHASSET DR
PORTER, CAROLYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0013598781).
PORTER, JACK DARRELL (Voter ID number OH0013598772).

1575 MCCABE LN
TARVIN, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0013851294).
TARVIN, RYAN T. (Voter ID number OH0019838608).
TARVIN, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0013851310).

1576 EIGHT MILE RD
CREWS, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013598258).

1576 HILLTREE DR
MCGLONE, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013596644).

1576 MUSKEGON DR
ALFARO, ANDREA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021458686).
ALFARO, CHARLENE M. (Voter ID number OH0013596354).
ALFARO, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0019612486).
ALFARO, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0013596345).
ALFARO, REBECCA MERIS (Voter ID number OH0023177789).

1576 ROCKHURST LN
MARTIN, JENNIFER HELEN (Voter ID number OH0019616319).
MARTIN, RONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0013596477).
MARTIN, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013596506).

1576 SUMMITHILLS DR
CHURCH, JEDD (Voter ID number OH0021286889).
CHURCH, PAMELA N. (Voter ID number OH0021286895).

1576 TONOPAH DR
PALIOBAGIS, AMY J. (Voter ID number OH0013595362).

1576 TURQUOISE DR
POST, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0013595284).

1577 COHASSET DR
LAMPE, CONSTANCE M. (Voter ID number OH0013598874).
LAMPE, WESLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0013598867).

1577 EIGHT MILE RD
FARRELL, ZACHARIAH (Voter ID number OH0021508065).
STREIT, CASEY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021431523).

1577 HILLTREE DR
VANVELZEL, JAMESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013598272).
VANVELZEL, MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0019612850).
VANVELZEL, STEVEN GUY (Voter ID number OH0013598341).

1577 LAVAL DR
SIMS, CECELIA R. (Voter ID number OH0013555123).

1577 PINEBLUFF LN
LYNCH, JASON J. (Voter ID number OH0022420901).
LYNCH, THERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0022485098).

1577 ROCKHURST LN
ROMICK ROSENDALE, LINDSEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023599190).
ROSENDALE, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0022796844).

1577 SUMMITHILLS DR
KERTH, RONALD CARL (Voter ID number OH0018758572).

1578 CITADEL PL
CAMP, ALLISON RAE (Voter ID number OH0013542284).
CAMP, JOSHUA DALE (Voter ID number OH0013542240).

1578 HUNTCREST DR
BRUCKNER, ANDREW W. (Voter ID number OH0013851519).
DAVIS, JACOB AUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0023165819).
DAVIS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0020969982).

1578 PINEBLUFF LN
ELLIS, CARLA E. (Voter ID number OH0013596468).
ELLIS, PATRICK W. (Voter ID number OH0013596395).
MCCOMB, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0013596728).
MCCOMB, RYAN D. (Voter ID number OH0021038219).

1579 COHASSET DR
SMITH, MARTHA COOK (Voter ID number OH0021086123).

1580 YELLOWGLEN DR
DAVIS, CONNOR PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022359556).
DAVIS, MICHELLE C. (Voter ID number OH0013595533).
DAVIS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013595537).

1581 COHASSET DR
THOMPSON, ANNE K. (Voter ID number OH0013598852).
THOMPSON, DOUGLAS G. (Voter ID number OH0022776165).

1581 NAGEL RD
RINDERLE, AMANDA E. (Voter ID number OH0013850004).
RINDERLE, JASON H. (Voter ID number OH0022334443).

1581 TONOPAH DR
OSBORNE, DANIEL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013595178).
OSBORNE, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013595338).
OSBORNE, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0013595333).

1581 YELLOWGLEN DR
PLOETZ, MARILYN M. (Voter ID number OH0013838455).
PLOETZ, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013838462).

1582 COHASSET DR
WITTWER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0021129950).
WITTWER, SHELLY S. (Voter ID number OH0021129949).

1582 LAVAL DR
LUTHY, JASON DALE (Voter ID number OH0022440460).
LUTHY, RHONDA S. (Voter ID number OH0022429423).

1582 MUSKEGON DR
SMALL, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0019698512).
SMALL, JOSHUA KYLE (Voter ID number OH0021543238).
SMALL, TRACY JO (Voter ID number OH0013596530).
SPAK, JAY F. (Voter ID number OH0023454989).

1582 TURQUOISE DR
STAPP, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0013595273).

1583 CITADEL PL
SIEGROTH, JAYNECE A. (Voter ID number OH0018756897).
SIEGROTH, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0013596578).

1584 COHASSET DR
CLARK, MARIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013598977).
CLARK, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0013598971).

1584 HILLTREE DR
VOLLBRACHT, KAREN (Voter ID number OH0013596228).
VOLLBRACHT, PAUL R. (Voter ID number OH0013596240).

1584 SUMMITHILLS DR
CALDER, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013596678).
CALDER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013596704).

1584 TONOPAH DR
DAVIS, ERIC BLAINE (Voter ID number OH0023708776).
DAVIS, ERIN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019725171).

1585 HILLTREE DR
GOIN, GRACE CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0022838957).
GOIN, MARILYN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014046782).

1585 LAVAL DR
MCKEE, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013596435).
MCKEE, GERALD D. (Voter ID number OH0013596436).

1585 SUMMITHILLS DR
CANTERBURY, LILLIAN ANESTEIN (Voter ID number OH0023870787).
CANTERBURY, RONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0018795775).
HAMILTON CANTERBURY, BEVERLY D. (Voter ID number OH0018795778).

1585 TURQUOISE DR
LINGREN, NATALINE STEVENS (Voter ID number OH0021821174).
LINGREN, TODD GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0021851141).

1586 CITADEL PL
EGHTESSADI, FATEMEH M. (Voter ID number OH0019612644).

1586 COHASSET DR
CARUSO, JEFFREY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019618406).
CARUSO, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0013844050).
CARUSO, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0018566845).
CARUSO, THOMAS LEON (Voter ID number OH0013844048).

1586 EIGHT MILE RD
LANDIS, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number OH0014003497).

1586 ROCKHURST LN
CLOUD, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number OH0020977872).
METZ, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0013596656).
METZ, ROSA MARGUARITE (Voter ID number OH0023674891).
PEMBER, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013596616).

1587 EIGHT MILE RD
BARBER, DON ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013595454).

1587 PINEBLUFF LN
COOK GULBRANDSEN, CECILIA B. (Voter ID number OH0013596266).
GULBRANDSEN, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number OH0013596262).
GULBRANDSEN, MEGAN NAOMI (Voter ID number OH0021819355).

1587 ROCKHURST LN
SERGE, CHRIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013596474).
SERGE, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number OH0013596572).

1588 COHASSET DR, APT 55
DOLAN, FRANCES T. (Voter ID number OH0013905226).
ROBINSON, ANNETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0013881330).

1588 MCCABE LN
MCCULLOUGH, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0013851350).
MCCULLOUGH, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0013851360).

1588 PINEBLUFF LN
VOET, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0013596512).
VOET, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0013596525).
VOET, MICHAEL JACOB (Voter ID number OH0021753905).

1588 TURQUOISE DR
DOLL, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0021291595).

1588 YELLOWGLEN DR
DERBY, JOSHUA CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0021746975).
DERBY, KELI (Voter ID number OH0022083376).

1589 COHASSET DR
HODGINS, SHANNON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023855110).

1589 TONOPAH DR
FYFFE, LORI DREYER (Voter ID number OH0013595497).
FYFFE, MARK ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013595493).

1590 COHASSET DR
MCDONOUGH, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number OH0013777313).

1590 NAGEL RD
KLOTTER, KENNETH ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013838670).
MENZ, BRADLEY MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023577266).

1591 YELLOWGLEN DR
GALLOWAY, LOIS E. (Voter ID number OH0013838552).

1592 COHASSET DR
WYATT, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0023023947).

1592 LAVAL DR
DOWNS, BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0013596560).
DOWNS, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0013596585).

1592 TONOPAH DR
HOBSON, GEOFFREY T. (Voter ID number OH0013595158).
HOBSON, KERRY ADELLE (Voter ID number OH0018700431).
HOBSON, SARA G. (Voter ID number OH0013595162).

1593 CITADEL PL
JACKSON, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0021624086).
JACKSON, LINDANA IISHA (Voter ID number OH0013540629).

1593 TURQUOISE DR
NESBITT, JESSICA MAE BARTH (Voter ID number OH0021116608).

1594 COHASSET DR
BALLANTYNE, NANCY N. (Voter ID number OH0013598945).

1594 HILLTREE DR
CARLSON, JAMES LEE (Voter ID number OH0013596292).

1594 HUNTCREST DR
BEVIS, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number OH0021403695).
HILL, MELISSA LENORE (Voter ID number OH0021304012).

1594 MUSKEGON DR
DONNELLS, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0013598125).
DONNELLS, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0013598462).
DONNELLS, DRAKE (Voter ID number OH0021787276).

1594 ROCKHURST LN
COLEMAN, CLAUDIA A. (Voter ID number OH0023523672).
COLEMAN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0023467057).
MILLER, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022918608).
MOORE, ALLISON NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019612606).

1594 SUMMITHILLS DR
WEGFORD, VIRGINIA ERTEL (Voter ID number OH0013596748).

1594 YELLOWGLEN DR
BARNETT, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0022937600).

1595 HILLTREE DR
GREENE, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021782654).
STILSON, NANCY JANE (Voter ID number OH0021762427).
WILSON, BETTY JANE (Voter ID number OH0013598298).
WILSON, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number OH0013598282).

1595 LAVAL DR
BACON, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0021692947).
SCHNEIDER, KATHLEEN P. (Voter ID number OH0013840288).

1595 ROCKHURST LN
DAVIS, GREGORY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013596300).
DAVIS, RICKIE R. (Voter ID number OH0013596400).
DAVIS, SHARON E. (Voter ID number OH0013596392).

1595 SUMMITHILLS DR
TAYLOR, ESTILL LEE (Voter ID number OH0013836480).
TAYLOR, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013836511).

1596 CITADEL PL
HANNIG, HENRY J. (Voter ID number OH0013596414).
HANNIG, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0013596429).

1596 COHASSET DR
ALLREAD, CHESTER D. (Voter ID number OH0013598580).
ALLREAD, JEAN K. (Voter ID number OH0013598587).

1596 EIGHT MILE RD
WISSMAN, LEA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013598150).
WISSMAN, PATRICK C. (Voter ID number OH0013598530).

1596 PINEBLUFF LN
SAMPSON, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0013596722).
SAMPSON, THEODORE C. (Voter ID number OH0013596571).

1596 TURQUOISE DR
MATHEWS, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0018653962).

1597 EIGHT MILE RD
HAINES, BENJAMIN FRAZER (Voter ID number OH0021134185).
KHOURY, FADI N. (Voter ID number OH0022294553).

1597 PINEBLUFF LN
ZERHUSEN, JHERI KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0022948473).
ZERHUSEN, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0015590142).

1597 TONOPAH DR
NADLER, RAYMOND W. (Voter ID number OH0018567886).
WILSON NADLER, TINA PATRICA (Voter ID number OH0013572800).

1598 COHASSET DR
WYENANDT, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013595690).

1599 NAGEL RD
VERDON, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013838325).

1599 YELLOWGLEN DR
BROWNING, DAVID DONOVAN (Voter ID number OH0019157648).
KINHALT, SYDNEY M. (Voter ID number OH0023442091).

16 ARBOR CIR
EVANS, TYLER A. (Voter ID number OH0023441316).
FELDKAMP, BILLIE R. (Voter ID number OH0020835721).
SMITH, LAUREN KRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023005068).

16 ARBOR CIR, APT 1611
CRUZ, HARVEY (Voter ID number OH0022480863).
HAMRICK, MATTHEW B. (Voter ID number OH0020998876).

16 ARBOR CIR, APT 1612
CAUDILL, NEENAH LYNANNE (Voter ID number OH0023299721).

16 ARBOR CIR, APT 1613
DEGLOW, DORIS JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023706538).

16 ARBOR CIR, APT 1614
KRAMER, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0021136978).

16 ARBOR CIR, APT 1615
HEMER, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number OH0018016306).

16 ARBOR CIR, APT 1617
JONES, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0022780114).
PIZARROZ, WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0020807854).

16 ARBOR CIR, APT 1621
TAKA, RUSHAN (Voter ID number OH0022928748).

16 ARBOR CIR, APT 1622
BOYD, TIMOTHY JUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0022420252).
LEHMENKUIER, ABIGAIL M. (Voter ID number OH0023714090).

16 ARBOR CIR, APT 1623
BRASHEAR, KAILEY VIRGINIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021869130).

16 ARBOR CIR, APT 1624
BROOKS, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number OH0017997438).
JOSEPH, GEORGE JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022286680).

16 ARBOR CIR, APT 1626
WALSH, MARILU C. (Voter ID number OH0023743677).

16 ARBOR CIR, APT 1628
MEINERS, SHEILA KAY (Voter ID number OH0020147612).

16 ARBOR CIR, APT 1634
ANDERKIN, MICHELLE N. (Voter ID number OH0021339410).
STARKEY, BENJAMIN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021679451).

16 ARBOR CIR, APT 1635
SMITH, KOREY LEE (Voter ID number OH0023689991).

16 ARBOR CIR, APT 1636
SLOAT, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022857042).

16 ARBOR CIR, APT APT 1621
EVANS, KYLIE BRIANNE (Voter ID number OH0023521916).

16 ARBOR CIR, APT APT 1633
OPACZEWSKI, ANNA DELPHINE (Voter ID number OH0023833898).

16 JOHNNY APPLESEED CT
ELLIOTT, M BEVERLY (Voter ID number OH0023541979).

160 SUNNYACRES DR
STENGER, BETTY (Voter ID number OH0013832672).
STENGER, EDWIN C. (Voter ID number OH0013832459).

1600 BEECHSHIRE DR
FLANAGAN, RONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0023816528).

1600 BRAINTREE DR
JOLICOEUR, ALYSSA BRIENNE (Voter ID number OH0021905073).
JOLICOEUR, ANGELA PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0019611514).
JOLICOEUR, ANYA ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number OH0023551459).

1600 COHASSET DR
BLOOM, PAMELA C. (Voter ID number OH0018540830).
BLOOM, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0013599094).
MILLIGAN, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022199403).

1600 MCCABE LN
BYRD, DREW A. (Voter ID number OH0023501440).
MOSS, ALEXANDER RYAN (Voter ID number OH0021681859).
MOSS, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013843072).
MOSS, CHELSEA M. (Voter ID number OH0020962629).

1600 TONOPAH DR
HANEY, JAMES QUINN (Voter ID number OH0013595244).
HANEY, MARY T. (Voter ID number OH0013595236).

1601 BRAINTREE DR
BINKLEY, JANIS M DORGAN (Voter ID number OH0013835381).
BINKLEY, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0020970380).

1601 CITADEL PL
ANNIS, SHANNON DAWN (Voter ID number OH0013596387).

1602 COHASSET DR
NIMMO, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022014160).

1602 HILLTREE DR
HOLT, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013598269).

1602 SUMMITHILLS DR
DICH, DEBBIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013596306).
DICH, EDMUND RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0018663992).
LAY, KELLY N. (Voter ID number OH0021832787).
THIESSEN, EDWARD ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0015994046).

1602 TURQUOISE DR
FENNER, ERIC J. (Voter ID number OH0013784537).

1602 YELLOWGLEN DR
COPELIN, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013595509).

1603 LAVAL DR
GLEASON, ELIZABETH F. (Voter ID number OH0013596225).
GLEASON, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0013596403).

1604 BRAINTREE DR
STEVENSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013598724).

1604 CITADEL PL
CASTLEMAN, CAROLINE (Voter ID number OH0022683681).
CASTLEMAN, GLORIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013596325).
CASTLEMAN, JONATHAN LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0022222687).
CASTLEMAN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013596363).

1604 COHASSET DR
SNOUFFER, FRANCILLE MARY (Voter ID number OH0013598795).

1604 ROCKHURST LN
FLAMM, GREGORY W. (Voter ID number OH0021493248).
FLAMM, MATTHEW RONALD (Voter ID number OH0021085031).

1605 BEECHSHIRE DR
BENKERT, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0013851342).
BENKERT, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013851356).

1605 BRAINTREE DR
BROWN, JEAN S. (Voter ID number OH0013598727).

1605 SUMMITHILLS DR
GALLOWAY, DAVID PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021944556).

1606 BEECHSHIRE DR
KEELING, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013851272).
KEELING, JULIANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013851369).

1606 BRAINTREE DR
JOHNSON, KAREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013832810).

1606 CLEMSON CIR
SHANKLIN, DARYL D. (Voter ID number OH0013596624).

1606 COHASSET DR
ORDOSH, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number OH0013598680).
RILEY, SHARON S. (Voter ID number OH0023587234).

1606 MUSKEGON DR
HEIDE, MAUREEN KAY (Voter ID number OH0021465571).

1606 PINEBLUFF LN
HAMLIN, CORNELIUS V. (Voter ID number OH0013596504).
HAMLIN, DONNA DEE (Voter ID number OH0013596531).

1607 BRAINTREE DR
BAILEY, MARIA P. (Voter ID number OH0019619288).
WARD, FRANK J. (Voter ID number OH0020304690).

1607 CLEMSON CIR
ASHCRAFT, JANET ANN (Voter ID number OH0022717429).
ASHCRAFT, LARRY A. (Voter ID number OH0022997309).
DENNISON, TATIANA ALISON (Voter ID number OH0022557406).
FOREMAN, EMILY M. (Voter ID number OH0020970180).
LORET, KATHRYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020970053).
STEELE, HUBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0021492921).
STEELE, KATHLEEN JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0021492923).

1607 EIGHT MILE RD
GUTZEIT, ANDREW WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023824262).

1607 HILLTREE DR
LUSTER, CLARENCE ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013598360).
LUSTER, KAY DELORES (Voter ID number OH0013598359).

1607 ROCKHURST LN
OBROCK, JASON EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021746665).

1607 YELLOWGLEN DR
BARNES, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0022812792).

1608 HUNTCREST DR
DEVER, ALLEY F. (Voter ID number OH0023098050).
DEVER, CHRISTOPHER MARK (Voter ID number OH0022013747).
DEVER, JACQUELINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013795218).
FERRIS, MICHAEL DREW (Voter ID number OH0020483343).
GARRETT, ERIN C. (Voter ID number OH0015999073).

1608 TONOPAH DR
MUASHSHER, LAIL K. (Voter ID number OH0023821995).

1608 TURQUOISE DR
CAMPBELL, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013595542).
CAMPBELL, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023434774).
SCHIRA, NICHOLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0020420657).

1609 BRAINTREE DR
DUNLAP, STEVEN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0019596866).
MOTT, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0020324406).

1609 CITADEL PL
PATTERSON, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0020210381).
PLAVER, JULIA A. (Voter ID number OH0021307946).

1609 PINEBLUFF LN
ALBRECHT, JOYCE T. (Voter ID number OH0021128843).

1609 TURQUOISE DR
DURBROW, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023797004).

161 SUNNYACRES DR
HEIL, JOHN ALFONSE (Voter ID number OH0013832211).
HEIL, PATRICIA WARD (Voter ID number OH0013832207).

1610 BRAINTREE DR
COOP, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0013845049).

1610 COHASSET DR
BORNHOFFER, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013598840).
BORNHOFFER, FRANK J. (Voter ID number OH0013598845).

1610 NAGEL RD
ESTER, JAY C. (Voter ID number OH0013838537).
ESTER, THELMA M. (Voter ID number OH0013838544).

1610 YELLOWGLEN DR
KEYON, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0023055519).

1611 BEECHSHIRE DR
THUMANN, JULIE L. (Voter ID number OH0020115014).
THUMANN, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0020115072).

1611 BRAINTREE DR
BODLE, CAROL B. (Voter ID number OH0013838639).
BODLE, DAVID IAN (Voter ID number OH0023031131).
BODLE, PHILLIP C. (Voter ID number OH0013838629).

1611 LAVAL DR
JACOBS, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013596593).
WIEDEMAN, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013843603).
WIEDEMAN, CHAD W. (Voter ID number OH0019759964).

1612 BEECHSHIRE DR
PESTA, JAMES G. (Voter ID number OH0013851440).
PESTA, PAMELA DOWNING (Voter ID number OH0013851477).
PESTA, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0020419914).

1612 BRAINTREE DR
BERNARDO, CHRISTA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019702877).
BERNARDO, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021834644).

1612 CITADEL PL
HENDERSON, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013596537).
HENDERSON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0013596528).
HENDERSON, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number OH0013596291).

1612 CLEMSON CIR
JOHNSON, ERLYS N. (Voter ID number OH0013596411).
JOHNSON, ROY E. (Voter ID number OH0013596408).
JOHNSON, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0013596708).

1612 COHASSET DR
DONAHUE, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0013598842).

1612 HILLTREE DR
BURKART, JEANNE CLAIR (Voter ID number OH0013598404).
BURKART, JOSEPH KING (Voter ID number OH0013598400).

1612 MCCABE LN
POTTER, JILL MARISA (Voter ID number OH0013851248).
POTTER, NATE JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013851270).

1612 ROCKHURST LN
SENTERS, HOLLI DIANE (Voter ID number OH0021624500).
SENTERS, JIM BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0021624350).

1612 SUMMITHILLS DR
MILLER, SHELLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0021184541).

1613 BRAINTREE DR
BODENSTEIN, STACEY L. (Voter ID number OH0013841574).
SOMERVILLE, LOIS E. (Voter ID number OH0013599001).

1613 CLEMSON CIR
FITZGERALD, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number OH0013687857).
FITZGERALD, KENNETH S. (Voter ID number OH0021037745).

1613 MUSKEGON DR
MCADAMS, JAMI L. (Voter ID number OH0013596444).
MCADAMS, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number OH0013596687).

1614 BRAINTREE DR
MCGARRY, BRIDGET MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0020145056).
MCGARRY, FREDERICK A. (Voter ID number OH0013848478).
MCGARRY, MICHELE M. (Voter ID number OH0013848348).

1614 COHASSET DR
ARVANETES, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number OH0013598882).
ARVANETES, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013599015).

1614 TURQUOISE DR
GATES, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013595127).

1615 BRAINTREE DR
MELENDEZ, MARTHA MERCEDES (Voter ID number OH0015899141).

1615 SUMMITHILLS DR
JOHNSON, SARA MILLER (Voter ID number OH0013596452).

1616 BRAINTREE DR
SMITH, TERRI A. (Voter ID number OH0013844627).
SMITHSON, DREW EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023055651).

1616 COHASSET DR
SHEPARD, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0021372829).

1616 EIGHT MILE RD
MCCLANAHAN, DARRELL R. (Voter ID number OH0018048901).
NAYLOR, ALEXIS KAYE (Voter ID number OH0023458677).

1616 PINEBLUFF LN
ABBOTT, ROBERT GORDON (Voter ID number OH0013596478).
ABBOTT, VICKI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013596485).

1616 TONOPAH DR
SINGLETON, IVAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013595280).

1617 BRAINTREE DR
COLDIRON, CAROLYN KAY (Voter ID number OH0013599006).
COLDIRON, CRAIG LEE (Voter ID number OH0013599011).

1617 CITADEL PL
PATHAK, NIGAM G. (Voter ID number OH0022006340).

1617 EIGHT MILE RD
CLARY, BENJAMIN M. (Voter ID number OH0023440126).
CLARY, MARY KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0019583484).

1617 HILLTREE DR
VONDERHAAR, JEROME R. (Voter ID number OH0013598547).
VONDERHAAR, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0013598311).

1617 ROCKHURST LN
GRIFFIS, BRANDON B. (Voter ID number OH0022152493).
GRIFFIS, LINDSEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022075531).
SMITH, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0013598376).

1617 YELLOWGLEN DR
GRAVES, STORM BRIAN KIPTE (Voter ID number OH0023166566).
KIPTE, JEAN TALILIS (Voter ID number OH0013848742).

1618 BEECHSHIRE DR
GARRETT, BEN M. (Voter ID number OH0022499842).
GARRETT, EMILY J. (Voter ID number OH0013851314).

1618 CLEMSON CIR
VANDER MEER, CAROL DAWN (Voter ID number OH0022798186).
VANDER MEER, JOHN BUFORD (Voter ID number OH0022798168).
VANDERMEER, JENNA REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0022837336).

1618 COHASSET DR
SHEARER, DONALD S. (Voter ID number OH0013830264).
SHEARER, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013846122).

1618 LAVAL DR
KAZEE, C WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013596250).
KAZEE, MARY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013596241).

1618 MUSKEGON DR
LIENING, AMANDA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013757971).
LIENING, DOUGLAS MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0013626189).

1619 BEECHSHIRE DR
WELLS, BRITTANY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022852886).
WELLS, OWEN H. (Voter ID number OH0022694236).

1619 BRAINTREE DR
CHRISTIE, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013759587).
CHRISTIE, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013759584).

1619 CLEMSON CIR
LAWSON, MARCIE A. (Voter ID number OH0020419863).
LAWSON, TERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0019611753).

1620 COHASSET DR
PETTIGREW, LAURA D. (Voter ID number OH0013598928).

1620 HILLTREE DR
GUION, MYRA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021499951).
MCDOUGAL, GERALDINE VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0013598342).

1620 SUMMITHILLS DR
ZEH, AMY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013596469).
ZEH, KATIE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022948119).
ZEH, LEONARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013596490).

1620 YELLOWGLEN DR
BROMEN, MARLENE C. (Voter ID number OH0013595342).

1621 BRAINTREE DR
PARRISH, MARGARET R. (Voter ID number OH0021565327).
YUNKER, JAMES DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013844149).

1621 CITADEL PL
HAMMOND, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0015118154).
HAMMOND, EDWARD KEITH (Voter ID number OH0013596686).

1621 COHASSET DR
NEUMAN, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0021999580).

1621 LAVAL DR
HOLMES, BRITTANY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015992121).
HOLMES, WILLIAM EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022215978).

1622 CITADEL PL
MURPHY, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022213925).

1622 ROCKHURST LN
LACKMEYER, ABBE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0019789138).
LACKMEYER, JAMES PETER (Voter ID number OH0013783969).

1623 BRAINTREE DR
BECKER, LEAH J. (Voter ID number OH0013841202).

1623 COHASSET DR
GORDON, CAROLYN FAYE (Voter ID number OH0021671760).
GORDON, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number OH0021671594).

1624 BEECHSHIRE DR
PALMER, JANICE R. (Voter ID number OH0013851508).
PALMER, THEODORE EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0013851520).

1624 COHASSET DR
MCANINCH, KIMBERLE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0014001993).

1624 HUNTCREST DR
WAKEHAM, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013851298).

1624 MCCABE LN
PELCHA, JOHN PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0013851221).
PELCHA, MELANIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013851387).

1624 PINEBLUFF LN
HENKES, ANNABELLE AGNES (Voter ID number OH0013596526).

1625 BEECHSHIRE DR
PRAVEL, KATHRYN JULIA (Voter ID number OH0019587405).

1625 BRAINTREE DR
EATON, JANE A. (Voter ID number OH0013598859).

1625 COHASSET DR
CONROY, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number OH0013598775).
CONROY, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0013598820).

1625 HUNTCREST DR
SMITH, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number OH0021635839).
SMITH, STEVE P. (Voter ID number OH0022399657).

1626 CLEMSON CIR
NICHOLSON, HENRY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013596532).
NICHOLSON, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number OH0019855383).
NICHOLSON, MARY B. (Voter ID number OH0013596545).

1626 COHASSET DR
SPRUNGER, MAREN E. (Voter ID number OH0023553445).
SPRUNGER, MICHELLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021507354).
SPRUNGER, STEVEN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021508082).

1626 LAVAL DR
COPLEY, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020079662).
COPLEY, RYAN C. (Voter ID number OH0020079690).

1626 TONOPAH DR
DETERING, KELLY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022789048).
DETERING, TODD W. (Voter ID number OH0022437760).

1627 CLEMSON CIR
INSKEEP, ADAM WALTER (Voter ID number OH0021426788).
INSKEEP, JESSE L. (Voter ID number OH0019890811).
INSKEEP, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number OH0013596541).
WILLIS INSKEEP, KAY L. (Voter ID number OH0013596521).

1627 COHASSET DR
MITCHELL, JANET M. (Voter ID number OH0013599064).
MITCHELL, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0013599060).

1627 ROCKHURST LN
PFEFFER, PAIGE L. (Voter ID number OH0023062694).
SCHMIDT, DAYNE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023095500).

1627 SUMMITHILLS DR
CALDER, BEVERLY R. (Voter ID number OH0013596393).
CALDER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013596389).

1628 COHASSET DR
STEWART, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021607685).
STUMP, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0013845970).
STUMP, SUE A. (Voter ID number OH0013845973).

1629 BRAINTREE DR
WAGNER, KATHERINE ADELIA (Voter ID number OH0015150819).

1629 CITADEL PL
COPHER, JERRY G. (Voter ID number OH0013596706).

1629 COHASSET DR
DOCK, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013598621).

1629 EIGHT MILE RD
ROBBINS, ELIZABETH G. (Voter ID number OH0018598878).
ROBBINS, KACY A. (Voter ID number OH0023777417).
ROBBINS, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0013595465).

1629 HILLTREE DR
BAKER, GORDON ELLIS (Voter ID number OH0020093933).
DAIKER, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number OH0013598499).
DAIKER, JONAH KALEB (Voter ID number OH0022545244).
DAIKER, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0020420188).
DAIKER, NOAH ADAM (Voter ID number OH0023495733).
DAIKER, ZACKARY ELLIS FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0021747641).

1629 MUSKEGON DR
JONES, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0013596256).
JONES, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013596540).

1630 BEECHSHIRE DR
WILHELM, DANIELLE CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0015605774).
WILHELM, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0020990703).
WILHELM, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0013851339).
WILHELM, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013851540).

1630 CITADEL PL
STANNY, DEANNA G. (Voter ID number OH0013596462).
STANNY, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number OH0013596553).

1630 HILLTREE DR
MILLER, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number OH0013598262).
WILBURN, MAYA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013976687).
WILBURN, SOLOMON D. (Voter ID number OH0014013120).

1630 MUSKEGON DR
BUTLER, KARLA K. (Voter ID number OH0022222923).
BUTLER, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0013596606).
BUTLER, NATHAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019612818).

1630 ROCKHURST LN
MOELLER, HENRY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021987349).
MOELLER, MAXWELL J. (Voter ID number OH0023521785).
MOELLER, RODNEY A. (Voter ID number OH0013598436).
MOELLER, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0013598437).

1630 SUMMITHILLS DR
HILFER, JAMIE RAE (Voter ID number OH0022659564).
HILFER, KURT R. (Voter ID number OH0022650283).

1631 BEECHSHIRE DR
ORKISZEWSKI, BENJAMIN C. (Voter ID number OH0019619491).
ORKISZEWSKI, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number OH0013851368).
ORKISZEWSKI, PETER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021679618).
ORKISZEWSKI, TERESA J. (Voter ID number OH0013851376).

1631 PINEBLUFF LN
WOLF, ANDREW H. (Voter ID number OH0013596529).
WOLF, BARBARA P. (Voter ID number OH0013596544).

1632 CLEMSON CIR
PETITT, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013596709).
PETITT, JOAN (Voter ID number OH0013596723).

1632 NAGEL RD
FINNIGAN, JOSEPH PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0013838216).
FINNIGAN, SEAN P. (Voter ID number OH0023502229).
FINNIGAN, VIRGINIA H. (Voter ID number OH0013838540).

1634 LAVAL DR
THATCHER, CHERIE A. (Voter ID number OH0018696630).
THATCHER, PATRICK A. (Voter ID number OH0018565757).

1634 PINEBLUFF LN
ARAGON, CLARICE ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0022380633).
ARAGON, GABRIEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023758092).
ARAGON, REBECCA D. (Voter ID number OH0021121452).
ARAGON, ROLAND JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021126809).

1635 BRAINTREE DR
JAMES MOLONY, HOLLY (Voter ID number OH0018716358).
ZEMANEK, KYLE (Voter ID number OH0015539383).
ZEMANEK, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number OH0019725627).

1635 MCCABE LN
OVERBEY, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013844339).
OVERBEY, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number OH0013844559).

1635 SUMMITHILLS DR
TARPOFF, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0013596248).
TARPOFF, ZOE MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0023521798).

1636 BEECHSHIRE DR
HILLERICH, DONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0018601660).

1636 MCCABE LN
FIELDS, MACKENZIE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023589076).
FIELDS, ROBERT CONNER (Voter ID number OH0023490206).
HITCHCOCK, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number OH0013759923).
RUDER, ERYN JANE (Voter ID number OH0021392996).

1637 BEECHSHIRE DR
AIKEN, ALEXANDER M. (Voter ID number OH0013851398).
AIKEN, CYNTHIA K. (Voter ID number OH0013847841).

1637 BRAINTREE DR
SHABAL, MICHELE M. (Voter ID number OH0022714646).

1637 LAVAL DR
MAROTTI, HEATHER KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0019035374).
MAROTTI, JOSHUA PHILLIP (Voter ID number OH0023430398).
MAROTTI, LINDSEY DIANE (Voter ID number OH0023256698).

1637 TURQUOISE DR
MODZELEWSKI, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0013595508).
MODZELEWSKI, LAURA I. (Voter ID number OH0013595520).
MODZELEWSKI, MEGAN BETH (Voter ID number OH0023553598).
MODZELEWSKI, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number OH0021754052).
MODZELEWSKI, SALLY IRENE (Voter ID number OH0023422644).
MODZELEWSKI, WADE JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022575951).

1638 CITADEL PL
DUNN, BRAD L. (Voter ID number OH0014837704).
DUNN, COLIN T. (Voter ID number OH0022729088).
DUNN, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number OH0018633127).
DUNN, JULIA LEE (Voter ID number OH0021448311).

1638 EIGHT MILE RD
CONNOR, KRISTINA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022701531).

1638 HUNTCREST DR
STAUBACH, TRACI ANN (Voter ID number OH0023075588).

1638 SUMMITHILLS DR
CASAGRANDE, ANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0013596661).
CASAGRANDE, BERNICE SUE (Voter ID number OH0013596628).

1639 BRAINTREE DR
GREIWE, CLAIRE LEE (Voter ID number OH0013598725).

1639 CITADEL PL
COVERT, KITRINA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013596675).

1639 CLEMSON CIR
BREWER, REBECCA W. (Voter ID number OH0013596597).

1639 HILLTREE DR
ALLEN, KYLIE MARGRET (Voter ID number OH0022712551).
CALHOUN, LAURA MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0022500495).
CALHOUN, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0020322004).

1639 ROCKHURST LN
MADDEN, JUNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013598537).

1640 ROCKHURST LN
CUMMINGS, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number OH0023751100).

1641 HUNTCREST DR
WAGNER, GEORGE BERNERD (Voter ID number OH0022880189).

1641 MUSKEGON DR
LYONS, RACHEL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023205112).
MAGNESS, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019843407).

1641 PINEBLUFF LN
HEIL, ANDREA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0020648369).
RAVAGNANI, ANTHONY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0020607433).

1641 VAQUERA PL
COGLIANO, JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0013595579).

1642 BEECHSHIRE DR
GRAZIANI, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0019675168).
OLIVER, ARTHUR EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0022317297).
OLIVER, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0022317691).

1642 CLEMSON CIR
FELTNER, LORENE (Voter ID number OH0013626604).
MULLANE, CATHY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013596323).
MULLANE, JOHN HARVEY (Voter ID number OH0019615820).

1642 MUSKEGON DR
JEPSON, BRITTANY CROWE (Voter ID number OH0023117646).
JEPSON, TYLER PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022669027).

1642 TONOPAH DR
COLEMAN, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number OH0013595233).
COLEMAN, MELISSA (Voter ID number OH0013595448).

1643 MCCABE LN
TWELE, KIM D. (Voter ID number OH0013851304).
TWELE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0013851326).

1644 LAVAL DR
VOGEL, DONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0013596555).
VOGEL, JOANN MARY (Voter ID number OH0013596564).

1644 NAGEL RD
SHARPE, JOHN ODONNELL (Voter ID number OH0022897471).
WALLACE, SHELLY M. (Voter ID number OH0022792409).

1644 PINEBLUFF LN
CASEY, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0013596511).
COSABOOM, DAVID P. (Voter ID number OH0023599206).

1645 BEECHSHIRE DR
BISBING, CHAD E. (Voter ID number OH0013851175).
BISBING, DIANA K. (Voter ID number OH0013851210).

1645 EIGHT MILE RD
GRUBE, NORMA KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0023023335).

1645 SUMMITHILLS DR
DEJOHN, KYLE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022436251).
HUNTER, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number OH0013831673).

1645 VAQUERA PL
COBERLY, JEANINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013838620).
COBERLY, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number OH0015979595).

1647 LAVAL DR
PHAM, JIMMY NGHIA (Voter ID number OH0021564533).

1647 ROCKHURST LN
DEMASTERS, MICHAEL WYATT (Voter ID number OH0022006242).

1647 YELLOWGLEN DR
HESSE, PAUL N. (Voter ID number OH0013838258).
HESSE, SANDRA LOU WISE (Voter ID number OH0013838470).

1648 CITADEL PL
WURSTER, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number OH0023120724).
WURSTER, EDWARD PETER (Voter ID number OH0013838676).
WURSTER, SYLVIA S. (Voter ID number OH0013596579).

1648 MCCABE LN
LICATA, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number OH0023768093).
LICATA, REGINA (Voter ID number OH0020806972).
LICATA, STEPHEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019080515).
LICATA, VINCENT M. (Voter ID number OH0021735942).

1648 ROCKHURST LN
BUTLER, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0013598405).

1648 SUMMITHILLS DR
PEDERSEN, DAVID H. (Voter ID number OH0013596562).
PEDERSEN, PATRICIA P. (Voter ID number OH0013596557).

1649 HILLTREE DR
ADAMS, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013598432).

1649 PINEBLUFF LN
WOLFE, ERIC A. (Voter ID number OH0013596638).

1650 BEECHSHIRE DR
MOON, HANNAH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023403731).
MOON, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number OH0013851333).
MOON, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0013851338).

1650 TURQUOISE DR
WELLS, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0013595219).
WELLS, ROBIN S. (Voter ID number OH0013595555).

1651 CITADEL PL
HILBERT, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number OH0022233298).
HILBERT, SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0013596320).

1651 MCCABE LN
MARDIS, JONATHAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013952642).
MARDIS, RACHAEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0014044504).

1651 VAQUERA PL
CELESTI, MARLENE V. (Voter ID number OH0013838580).

1652 LAVAL DR
DILLON, IRMA J. (Voter ID number OH0013596425).
DILLON, WARREN L. (Voter ID number OH0013596433).

1652 PINEBLUFF LN
PELLEGRINI, MARIO R. (Voter ID number OH0013596619).
PELLEGRINI, NANETTE B. (Voter ID number OH0013596621).

1653 CLEMSON CIR
RAHILL, GLADYS A. (Voter ID number OH0013596494).
RAHILL, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0013596449).
RAHILL, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013596377).

1653 MUSKEGON DR
KEMPHUES, BRETT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022998044).
KEMPHUES, ERIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022865940).

1654 MUSKEGON DR
ANDREWS, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number OH0013596401).
ANDREWS, VELVET LEE (Voter ID number OH0020322217).
WEISBROD, LAURA ANDREWS (Voter ID number OH0013596252).

1655 BEECHSHIRE DR
BOWKER, REBECCA SUE (Voter ID number OH0021767841).
HAUSTERMAN, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013851329).
HAUSTERMAN, BRIAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0018711683).
HAUSTERMAN, EMILY L. (Voter ID number OH0013851400).
HAUSTERMAN, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013851344).

1655 SUMMITHILLS DR
ROMERILL, JILL M. (Voter ID number OH0019727259).

1656 BEECHSHIRE DR
GREEN, BRITTANY ANN (Voter ID number OH0018681598).

1656 CITADEL PL
SMITH, EMILY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0022350237).
SMITH, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0023641993).

1656 SUMMITHILLS DR
SCHAVEL, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number OH0013596316).

1657 HILLTREE DR
FICKS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0016767684).
FICKS, MARGERY K. (Voter ID number OH0015872332).

1657 TURQUOISE DR
TAN, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0021877770).
TAN, LOT B. (Voter ID number OH0022792085).

1657 VAQUERA PL
LANHAM, JAMIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013838610).

1657 YELLOWGLEN DR
ALEXANDRE, AJAX KAOS (Voter ID number OH0021751099).

1658 VAQUERA PL
STRATMAN, ANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013595552).
STRATMAN, KYLE R. (Voter ID number OH0021685419).

1658 YELLOWGLEN DR
TOWELL, DAVID BERNARD (Voter ID number OH0013840841).
TOWELL, DAVID BERNARD (Voter ID number OH0023590458).

1659 CITADEL PL
BARRETT, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0013596750).
BARRETT, TRACEY R. (Voter ID number OH0013596620).

1659 CLEMSON CIR
BEAUCHAM, CATHERINE CAHILL (Voter ID number OH0021787274).
BEAUCHAM, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0021899368).

1659 PINEBLUFF LN
OBRIEN, EUGENE J. (Voter ID number OH0013596431).
OBRIEN, JUDY C. (Voter ID number OH0013596446).

1659 ROCKHURST LN
OWENS, BECKY KAY (Voter ID number OH0013845831).
OWENS, COURTNEY KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0022217977).
OWENS, JOSHUA P. (Voter ID number OH0013835354).

1659 TONOPAH DR
MARTIN, DARRYL (Voter ID number OH0013595557).
MARTIN, JACOB EVAN (Voter ID number OH0022680271).
MARTIN, MICHELLE DAWN (Voter ID number OH0013595168).

166 ASBURY RD
THUL, ANDREW BURR (Voter ID number OH0013846028).
THUL, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0022726179).

1660 EMERALD GLADE LN
SIECK, SALLY E. (Voter ID number OH0013747292).

1660 LAVAL DR
PALAZZOLO, LACEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021392016).

1660 MCCABE LN
OLDIGES, SAMANTHA RAE (Voter ID number OH0018773202).
ONEILL, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013851484).

1660 MCCABE LN, APT 138
ONEILL, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number OH0013834822).

1660 ROCKHURST LN
GREVES, ABIGAIL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021690948).
GREVES, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0013598096).
GREVES, SHAWN R. (Voter ID number OH0013598107).
LAWSON, LAUREN DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0021958955).
LAWSON, STEVEN VINCENT (Voter ID number OH0022038544).

1660 TURQUOISE DR
DICKERSON, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013595356).
DICKERSON, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021392980).
DICKERSON, VERONICA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013595212).

1661 BEECHSHIRE DR
ESPELAGE, ANDREW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0015982674).
ESPELAGE, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0013851296).
ESPELAGE, RONALD F. (Voter ID number OH0013851290).

1661 MCCABE LN
DITTER, GARY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013851444).
DITTER, JEREMY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021495577).
DITTER, JONATHAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023439707).
DITTER, KRISTIN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020940566).

1662 HILLTREE DR
MIMS, EUNICE E. (Voter ID number OH0013598354).

1662 PINEBLUFF LN
HARPER, CHARLES DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013589050).

1663 LAVAL DR
HITCHELL, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0013596676).

1663 TURQUOISE DR
ROSENZWEIG, SHANNON (Voter ID number OH0021503687).

1663 VAQUERA PL
GUENTHER, MARGO G. (Voter ID number OH0013594130).

1663 YELLOWGLEN DR
LEA, MELISSA EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0013595161).
LEA, SPENCER THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023457948).

1664 BEECHSHIRE DR
UHLENBROCK, BRANDY N. (Voter ID number OH0019619198).

1664 CITADEL PL
LINDE, LYNN R. (Voter ID number OH0013596381).

1664 EMERALD GLADE LN
ANDERSON, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0013598881).
ANDERSON, SUE A. (Voter ID number OH0019768546).
ARLINGHAUS, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number OH0013551504).

1664 TONOPAH DR
YUSKEWICH, ANDRIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013697808).
YUSKEWICH, CURTIS MARK (Voter ID number OH0013595711).

1664 VAQUERA PL
BRIDGES, VIRGINIA R. (Voter ID number OH0013595235).

1664 WOLFANGEL RD
LOBRING, ANDREA C. (Voter ID number OH0013851319).
LOBRING, LARRY B. (Voter ID number OH0013851321).

1664 YELLOWGLEN DR
STRICKER, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0023532027).
STRICKER, NANETTE R. (Voter ID number OH0023457713).
STRICKER, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0023622915).

1665 MUSKEGON DR
MURDOCK, AMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0014001801).

1665 SUMMITHILLS DR
MILLER, MARK JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013596703).

1665 TONOPAH DR
CASEY, KAREN C. (Voter ID number OH0021898041).
CASEY, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number OH0021898065).
CASEY, VICTORIA ELYSE (Voter ID number OH0023875110).
PARKS, VICKY J. (Voter ID number OH0014837273).

1666 EMERALD GLADE LN
JONES, TARA C. (Voter ID number OH0020854550).
OCONNELL, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number OH0020420518).
STUMP, CHRIS MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013836057).

1666 MUSKEGON DR
GLOYESKE, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number OH0023599590).
GLOYESKE, MARC DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0021896227).

1666 SUMMITHILLS DR
KEIM, HOLLY P. (Voter ID number OH0023521743).
KEIM, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0013596501).

1666 TURQUOISE DR
MILLER, JULIA M. (Voter ID number OH0023002935).

1667 BEECHSHIRE DR
WERTZ, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0013851485).
WERTZ, SUZAN E. (Voter ID number OH0013851281).

1667 CITADEL PL
OTTERBEIN, ERIN M. (Voter ID number OH0023756752).
TENOEVER, EMILY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021824711).
TENOEVER, THELMA JANINE (Voter ID number OH0013596448).

1667 CLEMSON CIR
GLENN, BEVERLY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022172485).
HUHN, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013596561).

1667 HILLTREE DR
TRANBARGER, EVELYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0013598321).
TRANBARGER, FRANCIS LEE (Voter ID number OH0013598339).

1667 HUNTCREST DR
KLEIN, ANNETTE L. (Voter ID number OH0020963772).

1667 PINEBLUFF LN
ELLINGTON, ERIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019641113).
ELLINGTON, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number OH0013848682).
ELLINGTON, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0014838651).

1667 TURQUOISE DR
TURCHIANO, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0013595228).
TURCHIANO, TOMMASO (Voter ID number OH0013595164).

1668 EMERALD GLADE LN
JUSTICE, BRADLEY RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0022996774).
MARTINEZ LEON, LUIS RAFAEL (Voter ID number OH0023459403).

1668 HUNTCREST DR
JACKSON, TAMMY R. (Voter ID number OH0013993834).
WALKER, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number OH0015987951).
WALKER, JEREMY S. (Voter ID number OH0022006361).

1668 LAVAL DR
MROCHEK, JENNIFER MARCY (Voter ID number OH0018912280).
MROCHEK, MARK AARON (Voter ID number OH0018912240).

1668 NAGEL RD
BARBARA, HELEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013545544).
BARBARA, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013545551).

1669 EMERALD GLADE LN
ARLINGHAUS, LOIS J. (Voter ID number OH0013551495).
ARLINGHAUS, MARK P. (Voter ID number OH0022273819).
TANNER, ERIC T. (Voter ID number OH0020410975).
WERTZ, KELLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020145143).

1669 VAQUERA PL
FRICK, ALISHA A. (Voter ID number OH0013583826).
FRICK, JACOB M. (Voter ID number OH0018785313).

1669 YELLOWGLEN DR
ALBIEZ, LOUIS R. (Voter ID number OH0013595548).

1670 BEECHSHIRE DR
JOHNSON, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0013851265).
JOHNSON, MARLEEN C. (Voter ID number OH0013851207).

1670 EMERALD GLADE LN
MINOR, MARGARET S B (Voter ID number OH0013560708).
MINOR, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number OH0013560707).

1670 TONOPAH DR
YOUNG, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0013595240).

1670 YELLOWGLEN DR
HELBIG, JOY E. (Voter ID number OH0019612878).
HELBIG, PHILIP E. (Voter ID number OH0013595433).

1671 LAVAL DR
KENNEDY, MATTHEW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021951186).
KENNEDY, VALERIE S MALLOW (Voter ID number OH0019610209).

1671 TONOPAH DR
ZAEBST, DOUGLAS RANDALL (Voter ID number OH0019615187).
ZAEBST, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0013595417).

1672 EMERALD GLADE LN
HART, G WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013598641).
HART, SHIRLEY JANNEY (Voter ID number OH0013598684).

1672 MCCABE LN
MURDOCK, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number OH0013837247).
MURDOCK, MARY DULLE (Voter ID number OH0013837246).
MURDOCK, SAMANTHA A. (Voter ID number OH0021667660).

1672 TURQUOISE DR
MCLAUGHLIN, MARGHERITA (Voter ID number OH0013595323).

1673 CLEMSON CIR
WEIMER, ALEXANDER GERALD (Voter ID number OH0013596463).
WEIMER, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0020444991).

1673 EIGHT MILE RD
HERKERT, CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0013595370).
HERKERT, REBECCA CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013595372).

1673 EMERALD GLADE LN
LOTT, GEORGIA CHICK (Voter ID number OH0013598868).

1673 MCCABE LN
KNIGHT, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number OH0023430164).
KNIGHT, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number OH0023428198).
KNIGHT, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013851282).
KNIGHT, SUSAN LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013851340).

1673 TURQUOISE DR
AUXIER, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013595221).
AUXIER, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013595223).

1674 CITADEL PL
HILL, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0013596552).
HILL, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0013596554).
HILL, TODD M. (Voter ID number OH0013596493).

1674 EMERALD GLADE LN
BUCHANAN, EDWINA K. (Voter ID number OH0013598861).
BUCHANAN, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number OH0013842516).

1675 EMERALD GLADE LN
HENKEL, HOLLY M. (Voter ID number OH0013598978).

1675 VAQUERA PL
DUFOUR, ALFRED P. (Voter ID number OH0013838421).
DUFOUR, JONATHAN H. (Voter ID number OH0015987146).
DUFOUR, MATTHEW PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013838684).
DUFOUR, MAUREEN KELLY (Voter ID number OH0013838416).

1675 YELLOWGLEN DR
JACOBY, BRADY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022860390).
TODOROVICH, CHRISTA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021623851).

1676 EMERALD GLADE LN
MALAS, NANCY N. (Voter ID number OH0013598822).
MALAS, PETER G. (Voter ID number OH0013598818).

1676 LAVAL DR
SPRENKLE, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013596471).
SPRENKLE, JANE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013596472).

1676 VAQUERA PL
SEITHER, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013595120).
SEITHER, THERESE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013595144).

1676 YELLOWGLEN DR
KOPRAS, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0013555788).
KOPRAS, GORDON D. (Voter ID number OH0013842413).

1677 CITADEL PL
BRYANT, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0021947083).
CAUPP, JOSH LEE (Voter ID number OH0023588469).
KOMA, KEITH T. (Voter ID number OH0021944486).
PATHAK, NISARG N. (Voter ID number OH0022067367).

1677 EMERALD GLADE LN
BARTH, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013598625).

1677 HILLTREE DR
ASHBRIDGE, MARTHA DELORES (Voter ID number OH0013598399).
ASHBRIDGE, RICHARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013598408).

1677 SUMMITHILLS DR
GOIN, RICHARD DALE (Voter ID number OH0013596430).
GOIN, ZELLA PAULINE (Voter ID number OH0013596418).

1678 EMERALD GLADE LN
HEIDENREICH, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022940295).
HEIDENREICH, VICKIE ROBIN (Voter ID number OH0022940286).

1678 MCCABE LN
BAULER, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0013542017).
BAULER, PAMELA R. (Voter ID number OH0013542174).
BAULER, ROBERT DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013542010).

1678 MUSKEGON DR
ARMOUR, VICTORIA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0021845963).

1678 ROCKHURST LN
NICHOLSON, BARRY STUART (Voter ID number OH0020880441).
NICHOLSON, KRISTINA E. (Voter ID number OH0020880456).

1678 SUMMITHILLS DR
EADS, CURT PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013596536).
EADS, KATHERINE ALICIA (Voter ID number OH0022810125).

1678 TONOPAH DR
MASSARON, DONALD F. (Voter ID number OH0013595423).
MASSARON, JUANITA A. (Voter ID number OH0013595337).

1678 TONOPAH DR, APT 45255
WILSCHEVICK, DONNA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013896604).

1678 TURQUOISE DR
HOLTON, JASEN MARK (Voter ID number OH0023671871).
SUMMERS, VICKI ANN (Voter ID number OH0023457146).

1679 CLEMSON CIR
SCOTT, ERIN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013596715).
SCOTT, MITCHELL H. (Voter ID number OH0013596412).

1679 EMERALD GLADE LN
MORELLI, VELMA L. (Voter ID number OH0013544626).

1679 LAVAL DR
GROSSER, KELLY M. (Voter ID number OH0021916700).
GROSSER, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number OH0021916702).

1679 MCCABE LN
HAAS, WENDY CAROL (Voter ID number OH0019061944).
MILLER, JULIA KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023498359).
MILLER, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number OH0019043356).

1679 PINEBLUFF LN
HUGHES, CLIFFORD R. (Voter ID number OH0018685638).
HUGHES, LOIS E. (Voter ID number OH0013596737).

1679 ROCKHURST LN
ELLIOTT, DON M. (Voter ID number OH0013598392).
ELLIOTT, MARGARET GUADALUPE (Voter ID number OH0013598381).

1679 TONOPAH DR
MARTIN, CHARLES RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013595295).

168 ASBURY RD
ROBERTO, MARY CAROLINE (Voter ID number OH0013846020).

1680 BEECHSHIRE DR
GIBBS, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0013851291).

1680 EMERALD GLADE LN
CARPENTER, TERESA E. (Voter ID number OH0013847937).
HUSTON, JUDYTHE ARDEN (Voter ID number OH0013995776).

1680 MCCABE LN
WELKER, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013776505).
WELKER, RYAN K. (Voter ID number OH0013765582).

1680 PINEBLUFF LN
HICKENLOOPER, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0021885927).
HICKENLOOPER, KATHRYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022885797).
HICKENLOOPER, SMITH D. (Voter ID number OH0013596333).
HICKENLOOPER, TRACY L. (Voter ID number OH0013596698).

1680 WOLFANGEL RD
SHERMAN, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0013851373).
SHERMAN, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0013851372).

1681 MCCABE LN
WASHBURN, LEE CROSS (Voter ID number OH0013851488).
WASHBURN, LINDA CAROL (Voter ID number OH0013851437).

1681 VAQUERA PL
WARREN, JEFFREY H. (Voter ID number OH0022433761).
WARREN, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013838509).

1681 YELLOWGLEN DR
BLACK, FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0013595153).
BLACK, MARGARET LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013595125).

1682 BEECHSHIRE DR
BOYD, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0013851317).
BOYD, JAMES THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013851273).

1682 CITADEL PL
EBLE, KYRIE JOY (Voter ID number OH0021229886).
EBLE, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020496468).

1682 CLEMSON CIR
BACKUS, LAUREN N. (Voter ID number OH0023733841).

1682 EMERALD GLADE LN
COULTAS, KEITH B. (Voter ID number OH0018178653).
FIELDS, LONNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013561210).

1682 VAQUERA PL
HINNERS, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021622126).
HINNERS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0021748519).

1682 YELLOWGLEN DR
NORDHEIM, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number OH0013595116).

1683 BEECHSHIRE DR
AEBIG, TRUDY J. (Voter ID number OH0018204753).
BEAUMONT, RACHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021898748).

1683 EIGHT MILE RD
JACOBS, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0013595382).

1683 HUNTCREST DR
DANIELS, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0013852856).

1684 BEECHSHIRE DR
DORSEY, DARLENE L. (Voter ID number OH0013851309).
DORSEY, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0013851301).

1684 EMERALD GLADE LN
LEAL, MARILYN M. (Voter ID number OH0018776023).

1684 HUNTCREST DR
GILDENBLATT, PHILLIP M. (Voter ID number OH0023768480).

1684 LAVAL DR
FOSTER, CODY J. (Voter ID number OH0022209393).
RADCLIFFE, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0016029419).
RADCLIFFE, STEVEN KELLY (Voter ID number OH0016029418).

1684 NAGEL RD
DADOSKY, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013838651).
SALMONS, KRISTIN SHUMACHER (Voter ID number OH0013844320).
SALMONS, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013844261).

1684 TONOPAH DR
ADAMS, TERESA JANE (Voter ID number OH0013595363).

1684 WOLFANGEL RD
LENGLE, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number OH0013851341).
LENGLE, MARYELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013851330).

1685 EMERALD GLADE LN
BURNETT, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number OH0021960519).

1685 MUSKEGON DR
BELL, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number OH0013596346).
BELL, SALLIE R. (Voter ID number OH0013596353).
GANTENBERG, YVONNE L. (Voter ID number OH0023465274).

1686 BEECHSHIRE DR
CARPINELLO, MARILYN C. (Voter ID number OH0013851516).
CARPINELLO, NICHOLAS P. (Voter ID number OH0013851528).

1686 EMERALD GLADE LN
GRUBER, JANICE A. (Voter ID number OH0013598638).
GRUBER, ROBERT BELLARMINE (Voter ID number OH0013599008).

1686 HILLTREE DR
SLAUGHTER, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022550358).
SLAUGHTER, NEKTAREA (Voter ID number OH0022553459).

1687 CLEMSON CIR
MURPHY, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0013831559).

1687 EMERALD GLADE LN
DAVIS, SARA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013844889).

1687 HILLTREE DR
DRISCOLL, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0023020303).
DRISCOLL, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0023020302).
METZGER, ROBERT DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0020042916).

1687 LAVAL DR
HAGEDORN, ARTHUR R. (Voter ID number OH0013596459).
HAGEDORN, JANET M. (Voter ID number OH0013596565).

1687 VAQUERA PL
KELLERMAN, ROBIN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023164822).
KELLERMANN, WILLIAM EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0023211037).

1689 EMERALD GLADE LN
DEZARN, ANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0022274422).
DEZARN, JONATHAN EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0022172361).
DEZARN, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0022233181).

1689 ROCKHURST LN
MCCLISH, KATHY GAY (Voter ID number OH0013598485).

1689 SUMMITHILLS DR
GLOVER, LAURA M. (Voter ID number OH0021456246).

1690 BEECHSHIRE DR
WARNEMUNDE, CLAY S. (Voter ID number OH0013851363).
WARNEMUNDE, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number OH0013851362).
WARNEMUNDE, GRACIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021634779).

1690 CLEMSON CIR
CARR, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0022205716).

1690 EMERALD GLADE LN
MOHR, PAULA C. (Voter ID number OH0013596805).
YOUNG, GLORIA CRANDALL (Voter ID number OH0013598577).

1690 MUSKEGON DR
HORNSCHEMEIER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013596238).

1690 PINEBLUFF LN
FROEHLICH, CATHERINE ANITA (Voter ID number OH0013544637).
FROEHLICH, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0013586264).

1690 ROCKHURST LN
MARTIN, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0020889511).

1690 SUMMITHILLS DR
KAAKE, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013836539).
WILMERS, NICHOLAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013837098).

1690 WOLFANGEL RD
MCCLEESE, JEREMY S. (Voter ID number OH0022202289).
MCCLEESE, TIFFANY D. (Voter ID number OH0020931156).

1690 YELLOWGLEN DR
YERINO, LUIGINA B. (Voter ID number OH0014017520).

1691 EIGHT MILE RD
ADAMS, JEREMY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0019616584).
GRAY, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number OH0021127355).

1691 EMERALD GLADE LN
SURRAO, MARILYN M. (Voter ID number OH0013592873).

1691 PINEBLUFF LN
CAMPBELL, CAMILLE R. (Voter ID number OH0015617101).

1691 YELLOWGLEN DR
SMITH, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013595540).

1692 CITADEL PL
CURRY, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number OH0013596402).

1692 EMERALD GLADE LN
GRANTADAM, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number OH0023712369).

1692 TONOPAH DR
HERGERT, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013595374).
HERGERT, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number OH0013595373).

1693 CLEMSON CIR
TUCKER, ERIKA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013840587).

1693 EMERALD GLADE LN
MASSARON, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0013598924).

1693 VAQUERA PL
THOMAS, BRANDIE LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0022213112).
THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number OH0023402890).

1694 EMERALD GLADE LN
MONTAG, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0021364631).

1694 HILLTREE DR
BOHMER, MARLYS J. (Voter ID number OH0013598402).
BOHMER, WILLIAM GLENN (Voter ID number OH0013598401).

1694 LAVAL DR
KOUNS, DAVID G. (Voter ID number OH0013596568).
KOUNS, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0013596581).

1695 CITADEL PL
CAMPBELL, COLIN CLAY (Voter ID number OH0022479224).
GRUBER, CHRIS R. (Voter ID number OH0023215620).

1695 EMERALD GLADE LN
BURNS, JUDITH KRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0013835227).
BURNS, MARIE KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0021963345).

1695 HILLTREE DR
ESCH, DOUGLAS S. (Voter ID number OH0013598109).
ESCH, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0020091889).

1696 BEECHSHIRE DR
PLISKIN, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021756075).
PLISKIN, MELANIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013836797).

1696 CITADEL PL
FRYE, JEREMY W. (Voter ID number OH0022551385).
GABLE, PHYLLIS J. (Voter ID number OH0013596701).

1696 EMERALD GLADE LN
RANDALL, CAROLEE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013598786).

1697 LAVAL DR
MEINERS, GEORGE ROBBY (Voter ID number OH0013596404).
MEINERS, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019037608).
MEINERS, KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0015958246).
MEINERS, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013596641).

1698 PINEBLUFF LN
HERN, BRYAN (Voter ID number OH0022212226).
HERN, STACI E. (Voter ID number OH0021231396).

1698 TONOPAH DR
VITCHNER, JANICE L. (Voter ID number OH0021532079).

1699 PINEBLUFF LN
GURSKI, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0020829236).
GURSKI, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0020829239).

1699 ROCKHURST LN
OSTERBROCK, CHRISTOPHER ELLIS (Voter ID number OH0021846138).

1699 ROCKHURST LN, APT 1
OSTERBROCK, EMILY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021846049).

1699 VAQUERA PL
HAVERKAMP, ADAM M. (Voter ID number OH0013844525).

17 APPLE LN
SMITH, ALICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0019670171).
SMITH, JOSHUA RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023398238).

17 ARBOR CIR
DOBBINS, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0023396419).

17 ARBOR CIR, 1724
HOOVER, BOBBI JO (Voter ID number OH0023845686).

17 ARBOR CIR, APT 1711
PAYNTER, JEFFERY L. (Voter ID number OH0018552162).
PAYNTER, LORI BETH (Voter ID number OH0021666797).

17 ARBOR CIR, APT 1712
LATTARULO, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number OH0017962299).

17 ARBOR CIR, APT 1713
WOODS, HEIDI K. (Voter ID number OH0021547853).

17 ARBOR CIR, APT 1715
AJANAKU, OLAJUWON NKOSI (Voter ID number OH0023030824).
HIGGINS, DOROTHY H. (Voter ID number OH0017942841).

17 ARBOR CIR, APT 1717
OLESON, CAMERON PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022285093).

17 ARBOR CIR, APT 1718
WILLIAMSON JOHNSON, ZACHARY R. (Voter ID number OH0019252071).

17 ARBOR CIR, APT 1721
PREBLES, SCOT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023807875).
WHETSTONE, JOELLEN WADDLE (Voter ID number OH0021615639).

17 ARBOR CIR, APT 1722
MAYS, LOGAN DONALD (Voter ID number OH0023223687).

17 ARBOR CIR, APT 1725
COLLETT, KATHY L. (Voter ID number OH0022489986).

17 ARBOR CIR, APT 1727
STUTLER, LUKE Z. (Voter ID number OH0021247301).
STUTLER, MELINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0021117060).

17 ARBOR CIR, APT 1734
DUCASSE, CHRISTOPHER WARREN (Voter ID number OH0021775737).
DUCASSE, KEVIN WARREN (Voter ID number OH0021549783).

17 ARBOR CIR, APT 1735
WOODS, BRITTANI OLIVIA (Voter ID number OH0023093437).

17 JOHNNY APPLESEED CT
WALKER, KARRIE DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0019291630).

170 ASBURY RD
BOEING, MAUREEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013838822).
SMITH, BRADLEY DONALD (Voter ID number OH0013840439).

1700 EMERALD GLADE LN
MAKIN, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0022006139).
MAKIN, ROBERT STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0023649287).

1700 LOISDALE CT
BROWN, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013723111).
BROWN, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number OH0013598123).
WOLFANGEL, SUSAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0023711039).

1700 ROCKHURST LN
MARSHALL, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number OH0021561749).

1700 WEXWOOD LN
POLSON, CHARLES LEE (Voter ID number OH0013838131).
POLSON, TAMARA KAY (Voter ID number OH0023824041).

1701 EIGHT MILE RD
TEIXEIRA, BRADLEY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0018529350).
TEIXEIRA, SCOTT N. (Voter ID number OH0015737977).

1701 PINEBLUFF LN
BRODBECK, KIMBERLY E. (Voter ID number OH0013598177).
BRODBECK, MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0013598132).
CONLEY, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0013844300).

1701 SUMMITHILLS DR
ADIUTORI, RENE F. (Voter ID number OH0020678835).
MILLER, TIMOTHY SEAN (Voter ID number OH0013909052).
MILLER, ZARINA K. (Voter ID number OH0020845939).

1701 WEXWOOD LN
WARWICK, CHAD CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013838770).
WARWICK, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number OH0021754196).
WARWICK, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number OH0013838469).
WARWICK, KATHERINE G. (Voter ID number OH0021807674).

1702 EMERALD GLADE LN
RUTH, GAIL ANN (Voter ID number OH0013912456).

1702 FIRESIDE DR
LINDBLAD, GINA C. (Voter ID number OH0013595189).
LINDBLAD, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013595354).

1702 MUSKEGON DR
GEIL, EDWARD T. (Voter ID number OH0013596419).

1702 PINEBLUFF LN
WINGER, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013588251).

1702 WANNINGER LN
LAWRENCE, ERICA L. (Voter ID number OH0015979550).
LAWRENCE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013551298).

1702 WEXWOOD LN
SWAY, CHRISTINE SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0013767063).
SWAY, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013760191).

1703 FIRESIDE DR
SAUNTRY, SARAH A. (Voter ID number OH0013595222).

1703 LOISDALE CT
MOORE, MARINA SICHUGA (Voter ID number OH0022655533).

1704 EMERALD GLADE LN
FURLONG, AVERY NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0023189412).
FURLONG, DAVID CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0023148899).

1704 HILLTREE DR
FAHNESTOCK, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0018895357).
MARKSBERRY, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number OH0020358786).

1704 STONEHOUSE LN
FULLER, PAULA J. (Voter ID number OH0013838299).
SANDERS, BILLY R. (Voter ID number OH0013838298).

1705 HILLTREE DR
BREVING, COURTNEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022209673).
BREVING, PAUL ERIC (Voter ID number OH0013625893).
BREVING, S ANN (Voter ID number OH0013625887).

1705 LAVAL DR
LEONARD, STEFANI FORD (Voter ID number OH0020033896).

1705 NAGEL RD
HAYES, EMILY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022217311).
HAYES, JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0021287780).
HAYES, LAURA J. (Voter ID number OH0021287794).

1705 ROCKHURST LN
MILLER, JANE M. (Voter ID number OH0013598475).
MILLER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0013598284).
MILLER, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number OH0019616620).

1705 STONEHOUSE LN
COWELL, STEVE R. (Voter ID number OH0015631098).

1706 EMERALD GLADE LN
BRANDON, EDITH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013598624).

1706 LAVAL DR
DELVECCHIO, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0021944390).
DELVECCHIO, HELEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013596714).

1706 LOISDALE CT
BRASINGTON, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0019875306).

1708 EMERALD GLADE LN
OSBORN, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0023177860).

1708 ROCKHURST LN
LEEN, DEBORA (Voter ID number OH0013849004).
LEEN, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013849235).

1708 WEXWOOD LN
HENNING, JASON B. (Voter ID number OH0013593779).
HENNING, SHANNON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0015929169).

1709 LOISDALE CT
MENDRALSKI, ALISON NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013850954).
MENDRALSKI, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013815319).

1709 WEXWOOD LN
HUSCHART, ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022816492).
HUSCHART, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013838411).
HUSCHART, PATRICIA THERESE (Voter ID number OH0013729098).

1710 EMERALD GLADE LN
FORSSTROM, WILLIAM N. (Voter ID number OH0013598615).

1710 NAGEL RD
WELLS, CHRYSTEL BLOSSER (Voter ID number OH0018650385).
WELLS, MARTIN D. (Voter ID number OH0018655049).

1711 EIGHT MILE RD
HAYWARD, ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013595313).

1711 PINEBLUFF LN
KING, KATHERINE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022784630).
KING, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0019616541).

1711 SUMMITHILLS DR
HENDERSON, AMANDA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022017402).
HENDERSON, JARED E. (Voter ID number OH0022216459).

1711 YELLOWGLEN DR
CRANFILL, RYAN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023577473).
CRANFILL, SHANNON LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0022517276).

1712 EMERALD GLADE LN
VONWAHLDE, JOHN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013841822).
VONWAHLDE, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0013841747).

1712 HILLTREE DR
KNAUSE, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0013598410).

1712 LOISDALE CT
REESE, JANICE H. (Voter ID number OH0013598338).
REESE, LYNDSEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020196218).
REESE, RANDALL ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0020068714).
REESE, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number OH0013598320).

1712 STONEHOUSE LN
LUNN, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0022781356).
LUNN, STACY LYN (Voter ID number OH0022781363).

1713 HILLTREE DR
NOUSIAINEN, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number OH0019611630).
NOUSIAINEN, SARA M. (Voter ID number OH0020985171).

1713 STONEHOUSE LN
TALTY, KAREN (Voter ID number OH0013853349).

1714 EMERALD GLADE LN
KUSHNER, ALICE L. (Voter ID number OH0013842812).

1714 LAVAL DR
LEITNER, LANCE M. (Voter ID number OH0013596424).
LEITNER, SHARON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013596384).
LEITNER, SUZANNE T. (Voter ID number OH0013596428).
TISUE, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0019045572).

1714 MUSKEGON DR
FLORES, JEANINE N. (Voter ID number OH0013577314).
FLORES, JUAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013577209).

1714 NAGEL RD
DURSO, DUNCAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013838180).
DURSO, NICHOLAS BRICE (Voter ID number OH0021746541).
DURSO, WENDI G. (Voter ID number OH0013838297).

1714 SUMMITHILLS DR
HARLESS, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number OH0019612634).
HARLESS, RHIANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0019618130).

1715 LOISDALE CT
STRAUSBAUGH, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0013598378).
STRAUSBAUGH, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0013598369).
STRAUSBAUGH, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0013598223).

1715 NAGEL RD
GUMM, RHONDA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020933105).

1715 ROCKHURST LN
KIDD, ALYSSA DANAE (Voter ID number OH0020210032).
SUTTER, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number OH0019147892).

1716 EMERALD GLADE LN
GOETZ, JANICE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0013598639).

1716 PINEBLUFF LN
RANAGHAN, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0013595724).
RANAGHAN, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0013598548).

1716 WOLFANGEL RD
SEFTON, MARILYNN E. (Voter ID number OH0013851355).
SEFTON, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number OH0013851512).

1716 YELLOWGLEN DR
RAMER, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0013595435).
RAMER, ROBINETTE L. (Voter ID number OH0013595388).

1717 CITADEL PL
MEUCHE, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number OH0013598135).
MEUCHE, REBECCA SARA (Voter ID number OH0013598113).
MEUCHE, SARA ELISABETH (Voter ID number OH0023768055).

1717 EMERALD GLADE LN
CARROLL, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0020042977).

1717 YELLOWGLEN DR
FOOTE, SPENCER T. (Voter ID number OH0013838467).

1718 EMERALD GLADE LN
STEFEK, PATRICIA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0015427924).

1718 LOISDALE CT
BIBBO, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0023198856).

1718 ROCKHURST LN
WISSMAN, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013598347).

1719 EIGHT MILE RD
LYNCH, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0022561237).
LYNCH, NATHAN ADAM (Voter ID number OH0022852057).

1719 EMERALD GLADE LN
SEROTA, ALEXEY (Voter ID number OH0013599040).
SEROTA, EMMA (Voter ID number OH0013599036).

1719 SUMMITHILLS DR
KNUEVEN, ANDREW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023706715).
KNUEVEN, RAETTA S. (Voter ID number OH0022083101).
KNUEVEN, RAYMOND G. (Voter ID number OH0013598243).

1720 EMERALD GLADE LN
ROBERTS, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021424389).

1720 STONEHOUSE LN
BRIERLEY, BARRY (Voter ID number OH0013838574).
BRIERLEY, JANET (Voter ID number OH0013838757).

1720 WEXWOOD LN
MARASLIGILLER, ARES (Voter ID number OH0013838318).
MARASLIGILLER, ARIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021037978).
MARASLIGILLER, CYNTHIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013838322).
MARASLIGILLER, DAVIS PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022466970).
MARASLIGILLER, STEFAN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023181999).

1721 EMERALD GLADE LN
ARMSTRONG, SHERRY (Voter ID number OH0013598558).

1721 MUSKEGON DR
WIGINTON, ALLEN D. (Voter ID number OH0015666510).
WIGINTON, DAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013596375).
WIGINTON, DIANE A. (Voter ID number OH0013596376).

1721 STONEHOUSE LN
MANASSAH, NANCY SUE (Voter ID number OH0013853101).

1721 WEXWOOD LN
FRIESEN, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0014827358).
FRIESEN, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number OH0015553422).

1722 EIGHT MILE RD
HEUER, KELLY JANE (Voter ID number OH0013830347).
SIMPSON, CARI NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023635181).
SIMPSON, KYLE L. (Voter ID number OH0023516442).

1722 FIRESIDE DR
EVANS, CRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number OH0013913166).

1722 HILLTREE DR
HESLAR, DEBRA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013598478).

1722 WANNINGER LN
TRAVER, ANGELA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021768163).

1722 WOLFANGEL RD
CARROLL, CIARA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019645612).
HOPKINS, TERRI E. (Voter ID number OH0019645606).

1723 EMERALD GLADE LN
KAUTZ, ANDREA GAIL (Voter ID number OH0013849430).

1723 FIRESIDE DR
CAIN, JUDY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013595232).
CAIN, MICHAEL ERIC (Voter ID number OH0013595507).

1723 PINEBLUFF LN
REDDEL, DEBORAH C. (Voter ID number OH0013595600).

1724 LOISDALE CT
LISI, GRETCHEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013598418).
LISI, PAUL F. (Voter ID number OH0013598419).

1725 HILLTREE DR
VENOY, KEITH P. (Voter ID number OH0013598260).

1725 ROCKHURST LN
JENKINS, LAURA M. (Voter ID number OH0022496560).

1726 MUSKEGON DR
BRANDENBURG, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0022776090).
ZAVISIN, BONNIE BLEY (Voter ID number OH0013596420).
ZAVISIN, GARY MILAN (Voter ID number OH0013833354).

1726 SUMMITHILLS DR
HANNA, VICTOR (Voter ID number OH0013598252).

1727 EMERALD GLADE LN
BUTTERFIELD, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0019701128).

1727 EMERALD GLADE LN, APT L
MCKINIVAN, C ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019701122).

1727 LOISDALE CT
SHEHAN, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number OH0013598172).

1727 NAGEL RD
COYNE, CONNOR FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0022912444).
COYNE, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number OH0013594753).
COYNE, FRANK EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013594746).

1728 EMERALD GLADE LN
ROGERS, JAMES ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0023177751).
ROGERS, SUSAN MCQUEEN (Voter ID number OH0023177757).

1728 ROCKHURST LN
CARPER, CALEB J. (Voter ID number OH0018716616).
CARPER, DELIA (Voter ID number OH0013598448).
CARPER, JAMES G. (Voter ID number OH0013598449).

1728 STONEHOUSE LN
SPOHN, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0019674969).
SPOHN, SHELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013838438).
SPOHN, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013838404).

1728 YELLOWGLEN DR
HAMPTON, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0013595230).
HAMPTON, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013595246).

1729 CITADEL PL
LOW, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0021998049).
TABSCOTT, JEREMY S. (Voter ID number OH0023461274).

1729 EIGHT MILE RD
HARRIS, DRAVO (Voter ID number OH0013595429).

1729 STONEHOUSE LN
GRAFF, AMBER NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0019121230).
GRAFF, JORDAN D. (Voter ID number OH0018680301).

1729 SUMMITHILLS DR
PLAGEMAN, ADAM DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013598183).
PLAGEMAN, ANDREW PORTER (Voter ID number OH0013598090).
PLAGEMAN, DAVID CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0013598491).
PLAGEMAN, SUSAN PORTER (Voter ID number OH0013598473).

1729 YELLOWGLEN DR
JACKSON, BETH S. (Voter ID number OH0020126199).
JACKSON, DOUGLAS HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0019903453).
JACKSON, NICHOLAS DONALD (Voter ID number OH0022359594).

1730 EIGHT MILE RD
CALDWELL, JONATHAN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0020929532).
CALDWELL, NICOLE RENAE (Voter ID number OH0020930042).

1730 EMERALD GLADE LN
ROBINSON, KATHRYN SPENCER (Voter ID number OH0022570125).
ROBINSON, WILLIAM SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013740738).

1730 HILLTREE DR
HOPFENSPERGER, KRISTINE NOEL (Voter ID number OH0021193936).
NEATROUR, MATTHEW AARON (Voter ID number OH0021193925).

1730 LOISDALE CT
BLACK, MARCIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013598232).
BLACK, THOMAS T. (Voter ID number OH0013598229).

1730 PINEBLUFF LN
SANDERS, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013596598).
SANDERS, TONEY EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0018655842).

1732 CITADEL PL
BUTLER, HELEN MARY (Voter ID number OH0015118404).
COY, ELIZABETH MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022426699).

1732 EMERALD GLADE LN
SHEAR, SHANDA M. (Voter ID number OH0020420031).

1733 HILLTREE DR
GROENDYKE, ELIZABETH G. (Voter ID number OH0013598661).
GROENDYKE, RICHARD EARL (Voter ID number OH0013598972).

1733 LOISDALE CT
DREYER, THOMAS ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023787009).
GORMLY, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0023752227).

1733 PINEBLUFF LN
SHEARER, TANYA M. (Voter ID number OH0018872742).

1733 ROCKHURST LN
SHEBESTA, JESSICA (Voter ID number OH0020405764).
SHEBESTA, RYLAN (Voter ID number OH0020425095).

1734 EMERALD GLADE LN
MEISTER, MILVY H. (Voter ID number OH0013598824).

1734 SUMMITHILLS DR
ACKLEY, MARILYN E. (Voter ID number OH0013598508).

1734 WANNINGER LN
TOFT, JOHN BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0013836575).
TOFT, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0016004574).
TOFT, TENA RICE (Voter ID number OH0013838223).

1735 ARBOR CIR, APT 1735
WILBURN, JORDAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021014170).

1735 EMERALD GLADE LN
HEITKER, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number OH0013598758).

1735 STONEHOUSE LN
WITSCHGER, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0013841114).

1735 WEXWOOD LN
CHERN, S-CHI (Voter ID number OH0013838626).
CHERN, WINSTON (Voter ID number OH0020243668).

1736 EMERALD GLADE LN
MORELAND, BELLE C. (Voter ID number OH0013598622).

1736 LOISDALE CT
MCKENNA, BERNARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013598166).
MCKENNA, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013598152).
MCKENNA, MARYELLEN B. (Voter ID number OH0013598169).
OPPERMAN, ESTELLE B. (Voter ID number OH0013598127).

1736 ROCKHURST LN
HENRY, JOSEPH RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0013598136).
LINK, GREGORY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023040095).
MILLER, LUCIANA BROWNING (Voter ID number OH0022214661).

1736 STONEHOUSE LN
MOHER, BENJAMIN GERARD (Voter ID number OH0022955190).
MOHER, RALPH GERARD (Voter ID number OH0013838641).
MOHER, SALLY J. (Voter ID number OH0022056396).
MOHER, STACEY (Voter ID number OH0013838640).

1736 WEXWOOD LN
STREIT, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0013838464).
STREIT, KATHERINE PERRY (Voter ID number OH0021134155).
STREIT, KELSEY GRACE (Voter ID number OH0022880525).
STREIT, STUART M. (Voter ID number OH0013838351).

1737 EMERALD GLADE LN
DEIMLING, MARGARET MARY (Voter ID number OH0013598745).

1737 STONEHOUSE LN
WITSCHGER, BARBARA GROOMS (Voter ID number OH0013840989).
WITSCHGER, HANNAH KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0023787132).
WITSCHGER, MARYANN E. (Voter ID number OH0022215862).

1738 MUSKEGON DR
WALSH, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022556198).

1739 EMERALD GLADE LN
MYERS, WILLIAM RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0022782552).
WELCH, KATHLEEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013598884).

1740 HILLTREE DR
WOLF, PEGGY E. (Voter ID number OH0013598541).

1741 CITADEL PL
MEYER, CHRISTINA LEE (Voter ID number OH0019838294).
MEYER, TROY A. (Voter ID number OH0019782705).
SMART, TIERA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023458982).

1741 EMERALD GLADE LN
GRYBOWSKI, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013598699).

1741 FIRESIDE DR
BAUER, JOSEPH LEE (Voter ID number OH0013851231).
HARBAUGH, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number OH0013843092).
HARBAUGH, GILLIAN BLAIR (Voter ID number OH0022388198).
HARBAUGH, TREVOR A. (Voter ID number OH0013843453).

1741 LOISDALE CT
WITHERS, KIMBERLY SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0021484597).
WITHERS, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number OH0021432816).

1741 ROCKHURST LN
OROURKE, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013598343).

1742 EIGHT MILE RD
JUNIUS, COREY J. (Voter ID number OH0023224866).
THOROUGHMAN, KYLE W. (Voter ID number OH0022052618).

1742 EMERALD GLADE LN
HICKMAN, JANET A. (Voter ID number OH0013599063).

1742 FIRESIDE DR
GILLESPIE, JILL ANN (Voter ID number OH0013595262).

1742 LOISDALE CT
PIERCE, MELANIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013598205).
PIERCE, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number OH0013598502).

1742 YELLOWGLEN DR
ZANGRANDO, DAVID D. (Voter ID number OH0013595575).
ZANGRANDO, WENDY WARREN (Voter ID number OH0013595524).

1743 EMERALD GLADE LN
PETROSKY, LINDA A. (Voter ID number OH0013853325).

1743 YELLOWGLEN DR
CAMPBELL, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number OH0013838240).
CAMPBELL, OVERTON H. (Voter ID number OH0018620938).
CAMPBELL, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013838346).

1744 EMERALD GLADE LN
PAUGH, ANN V. (Voter ID number OH0013598864).

1744 PINEBLUFF LN
TURER, ALLEN STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0013598447).
TURER, NANCY (Voter ID number OH0022218013).

1744 STONEHOUSE LN
GOODMAN, CYNTHIA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013838458).

1744 WANNINGER LN
MILLER, ABIGAIL CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021684335).
MILLER, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0020296230).
MILLER, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0020296300).

1745 EMERALD GLADE LN
DUNCANSON, MARGARET ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013598951).

1745 HILLTREE DR
CAMPBELL, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0014001584).
WILLIAMS, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number OH0022789306).

1745 PINEBLUFF LN
TURER, ADAM JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0013598495).
TURER, CANDACE E. (Voter ID number OH0022215953).

1745 STONEHOUSE LN
COLE, CAROL ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021292300).
COLE, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020970370).

1745 WANNINGER LN
BLAIR, ELIZABETH BETTY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013838570).
GATES, DANE RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0022688174).
SCHMIDBAUER, LARA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022781516).

1746 EMERALD GLADE LN
KINCAID, TIMOTHY HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0013833871).

1746 ROCKHURST LN
LANGGUTH, JEROME A. (Voter ID number OH0013598349).
LANGGUTH, SUE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013598356).

1746 SUMMITHILLS DR
RIES, BRIEN S. (Voter ID number OH0013598239).
RIES, EMMA LEE (Voter ID number OH0020357287).
RIES, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013598256).
RIES, NATHAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023442216).

1748 EMERALD GLADE LN
BRAUN, JERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0013598598).

1748 HILLTREE DR
GULAT, KATELYN J. (Voter ID number OH0021760095).

1748 LOISDALE CT
NOLL, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013598158).
NOLL, STUART E. (Voter ID number OH0013598552).

1748 WEXWOOD LN
SCHIRMANN, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0013838347).
SCHIRMANN, NICHOLAS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0020722993).
SCHIRMANN, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013838361).

1749 ROCKHURST LN
NAHRGANG, JACKIE K. (Voter ID number OH0021869752).
NAHRGANG, JOSHUA I. (Voter ID number OH0019129992).

1750 CITADEL PL
KOENIG, JOSHUA ESRA (Voter ID number OH0021873815).
KOENIG, NICOLE SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0021873823).

1750 EIGHT MILE RD
CASTRUCCI, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020882517).

1750 MUSKEGON DR
BELTRAMO, PETER A. (Voter ID number OH0013830359).
BELTRAMO, VICTORIA SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0013830367).

1750 RUSTICWOOD LN
GROSJEAN, BRIDGET YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0020805135).
GROSJEAN, STEVEN DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0022010389).

1751 EIGHT MILE RD
BLAIR, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023451012).
BLAIR, PAULA ALICE (Voter ID number OH0013595406).
BLAIR, TERRENCE LEE (Voter ID number OH0013595415).

1752 EMERALD GLADE LN
DIDLAKE, MILDRED D. (Voter ID number OH0013598739).

1752 STONEHOUSE LN
BROOKS, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number OH0013838591).
BROOKS, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0013838183).
BROOKS, NORA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013838596).

1753 CITADEL PL
NABERHAUS, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013543026).

1753 HILLTREE DR
KAMP, BRIDGET L. (Voter ID number OH0013963301).
KAMP, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0013617376).

1754 LOISDALE CT
KNABB, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0013598506).
KNABB, LINDSAY P. (Voter ID number OH0022015369).
KNABB, TRACY H. (Voter ID number OH0013598505).
KNABB, TYLER H. (Voter ID number OH0021996156).

1754 SUMMITHILLS DR
COOK, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0023226586).
COOK, RICHARD ADAM (Voter ID number OH0023676262).
KINKADE, GIVENCHY L. (Voter ID number OH0022390117).

1754 YELLOWGLEN DR
GERSTLE, PATSY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013595267).
GERSTLE, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number OH0013595255).

1755 EMERALD GLADE LN
GOLDEN, EVELYN D. (Voter ID number OH0018844484).

1755 PINEBLUFF LN
KERN WHITEFORD, MARIA I. (Voter ID number OH0023430626).
KLINE, KRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number OH0022996870).

1755 SUMMITHILLS DR
CHU, MEI CHEN (Voter ID number OH0023644839).

1755 WOODPINE LN
GARGARI, MOUSA T. (Voter ID number OH0019739266).
GHARIBI, ZHALEH (Voter ID number OH0019739263).

1755 YELLOWGLEN DR
HOSKINS, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number OH0018568072).
WARD, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number OH0013838742).

1756 PINEBLUFF LN
HOWARD, SANDRA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0021746740).
HOWARD, TYSON BLEU (Voter ID number OH0021746721).

1756 ROCKHURST LN
KANE, KELSEY E. (Voter ID number OH0021125474).
LEONARD, CHRISTINE D. (Voter ID number OH0013598116).
LEONARD, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0013598477).

1756 RUSTICWOOD LN
LANGENBACH, CURT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013620431).
LANGENBACH, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020120637).

1756 WOODPINE LN
RUTHVEN, JONATHAN ERIC (Voter ID number OH0020780112).
SPRADLING, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023287795).

1757 EMERALD GLADE LN
BEUKE, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0023859207).
BEUKE, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number OH0023861912).

1757 MUSKEGON DR
KIRKPATRICK, GARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013988093).
SZEGHI, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0013598351).

1757 ROCKHURST LN
SAFRIET, BRUCE E. (Voter ID number OH0013598313).
SAFRIET, KAREN R. (Voter ID number OH0013598315).

1757 RUSTICWOOD LN
DUHL, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number OH0013853299).

1758 HILLTREE DR
CLARKE, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number OH0022215800).
CLARKE, SCOTT STERLING (Voter ID number OH0022215813).

1758 MUSKEGON DR
EVERSON, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013596576).
EVERSON, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0013830392).
EVERSON, DAVID LOWELL (Voter ID number OH0019687694).
PATTISON, MEGAN GRACE (Voter ID number OH0021535689).

1758 WANNINGER LN
BOETTNER, DOUGLAS ROBB (Voter ID number OH0023098688).
WHEAT, CARRIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023271067).

1759 EIGHT MILE RD
KUNKEMOELLER, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number OH0013595559).

1759 FIRESIDE DR
CHAMBERLIN, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0013595486).

1759 WANNINGER LN
SIEGMAN, CARL ROGER (Voter ID number OH0023428593).
SIEGMAN, ROGER (Voter ID number OH0013838525).

1760 FIRESIDE DR
CARROLL, DELORES ANN (Voter ID number OH0013595247).
EDWARDS, MAURICE NILES (Voter ID number OH0013595380).

1760 LOISDALE CT
BRAUNING, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0013598500).
BRAUNING, MITCHELL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021635948).
BRAUNING, TINA L. (Voter ID number OH0013598142).

1760 WEXWOOD LN
TERBRUEGGEN, EMILY B. (Voter ID number OH0013838138).
TERBRUEGGEN, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013838690).
TERBRUEGGEN, THOMAS JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013838715).

1761 EMERALD GLADE LN
BORGMANN, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013598903).
SUTTON, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0015274325).

1761 RUSTICWOOD LN
BRUMBACK, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021154188).
BRUMBACK, SONIA A. (Voter ID number OH0021037656).

1761 STONEHOUSE LN
ZIMMERMAN, COURTNEY CORNELL (Voter ID number OH0020191164).
ZIMMERMAN, EDITH H. (Voter ID number OH0013853009).
ZIMMERMAN, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0022336287).
ZIMMERMAN, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013853011).

1762 WOODPINE LN
HADLEY, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0013853188).
HADLEY, MARCI ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013853175).

1763 EMERALD GLADE LN
ROSING, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number OH0013598919).

1763 WOODPINE LN
MIXON, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023048002).
STANFA, DENISE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018612578).

1764 RUSTICWOOD LN
BURNS, TERRY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013849159).
CAMEJO CASAS, SUSANA M. (Voter ID number OH0023826440).

1765 EIGHT MILE RD
HOLT, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0013779255).
RENDLER, MALIA M. (Voter ID number OH0014001952).

1765 EMERALD GLADE LN
TYLE, MARY T. (Voter ID number OH0013598765).

1765 MUSKEGON DR
HAUKE, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number OH0015439562).
HAUKE, SHEILA KAY (Voter ID number OH0018762512).

1766 LOISDALE CT
CROMER, ALEXANDRA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022576171).
CROMER, COLEN E. (Voter ID number OH0013598133).
CROMER, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number OH0015898599).
CROMER, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013598188).
CROMER, ZACHARY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0020013282).

1766 MUSKEGON DR
TEGGE, DOUGLAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013638061).
TEGGE, KELLY ROSE (Voter ID number OH0013598154).

1766 YELLOWGLEN DR
BALTES THOMPSON, EMILY CHERYL (Voter ID number OH0023722449).
NIEMOCIENSKI, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023509889).
RAY, ANA BROOKS (Voter ID number OH0018676202).
RAY, MARILYN D. (Voter ID number OH0013595256).
RAY, SAMUEL BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0021365085).
YERACE, MARISA EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0023722490).

1767 YELLOWGLEN DR
WEISS, NICK A. (Voter ID number OH0019617661).

1769 RUSTICWOOD LN
OTTING, DONNA A. (Voter ID number OH0013853008).
OTTING, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number OH0013853030).
OTTING, EMILY A. (Voter ID number OH0013852923).

1769 STONEHOUSE LN
SPITZMUELLER, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number OH0013852916).
SPITZMUELLER, TODD R. (Voter ID number OH0013852904).

1771 FIRESIDE DR
KOHUS, JEFFREY JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022589275).

1771 LOISDALE CT
FRIEDRICHS, ERWIN E. (Voter ID number OH0013838810).
FRIEDRICHS, LORRAINE E. (Voter ID number OH0013839154).

1771 NAGEL RD
EHRMAN, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013760600).
WACLAW, RONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0013764135).

1771 WOODPINE LN
CASSIERE, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number OH0018857452).
CASSIERE, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0018922443).

1772 LOISDALE CT
GRAU, CHRISTOPHER DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023197989).

1772 RUSTICWOOD LN
THUMANN, MICHELLE E. (Voter ID number OH0013617728).
THUMANN, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013617947).

1772 WANNINGER LN
THOMAS, MARGIE S. (Voter ID number OH0013838523).

1773 MUSKEGON DR
DERUITER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0013598319).
DERUITER, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013598325).

1773 RUSTICWOOD LN
POWELL, JANET LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013853252).
POWELL, JESSICA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0021754256).
POWELL, LINDSEY N. (Voter ID number OH0022953014).
POWELL, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0020322692).

1774 MUSKEGON DR
STRICKLAND, BYRON L. (Voter ID number OH0013830461).
STRICKLAND, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0013830453).

1774 WOODPINE LN
WARE, JENNIFER CHRISTIN (Voter ID number OH0013848812).
WARE, KELLY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013849152).

1775 EIGHT MILE RD
COLDIRON, AMY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013595528).
COLDIRON, HAYLEY P. (Voter ID number OH0022916347).
COLDIRON, RONALD STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0013595166).
COLDIRON, RYAN S. (Voter ID number OH0021381958).

1776 RUSTICWOOD LN
HELMES, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0013853328).

1776 WEXWOOD LN
HAYES, JULIE LAURA (Voter ID number OH0023218074).
HAYES, KERIN MCMAHAN (Voter ID number OH0013810054).

1777 LOISDALE CT
BAUEREIS, NORELI M. (Voter ID number OH0019697628).

1777 RUSTICWOOD LN
DUMFORD, NATHAN M. (Voter ID number OH0019607884).
DUMFORD, SHEILA ANN (Voter ID number OH0019607756).

1777 STONEHOUSE LN
GLASER, ALEXANDER DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019692486).
GLASER, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number OH0013852922).
GLASER, NOAH J. (Voter ID number OH0019692488).
THOMAS, CYNTHIA JOAN (Voter ID number OH0013545527).

1778 LOISDALE CT
BUOP, FREDERICK MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013598486).
BUOP, KATHY K. (Voter ID number OH0013598176).
BUOP, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0020610110).

1778 RUSTICWOOD LN
KILEY, PHILLIP L. (Voter ID number OH0013586583).
KILEY, WENDY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013631143).

1780 FIRESIDE DR
KUHN, MARIANNE C. (Voter ID number OH0020807946).
KUHN, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number OH0020868909).

1780 RUSTICWOOD LN
CARSON, GAVIN L. (Voter ID number OH0022924105).
CARSON, JAMISON D. (Voter ID number OH0023810666).
CARSON, TISHA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013853176).
CARSON, TODD D. (Voter ID number OH0013853258).

1780 WOODPINE LN
BALZHISER, JACK A. (Voter ID number OH0013853066).
BALZHISER, KATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0013853120).

1781 MUSKEGON DR
HOFFMANN, BERNARD M. (Voter ID number OH0013598242).
HOFFMANN, LORAINE M. (Voter ID number OH0013598254).

1782 MUSKEGON DR
DAVIS, LORETTA M. (Voter ID number OH0013830219).
DAVIS, TERRY J. (Voter ID number OH0013830224).

1783 WOODPINE LN
JANKE, ARTHUR W. (Voter ID number OH0013853352).
JANKE, KANDI S. (Voter ID number OH0013853094).

1784 EIGHT MILE RD
DEEDS, ANNE T. (Voter ID number OH0021116797).
DEEDS, JOHN EDMUND (Voter ID number OH0013830203).
DEEDS, MAUREEN C. (Voter ID number OH0013830194).

1784 LOISDALE CT
ROBERSON, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013624809).
ROBERSON, WILLIAM JUSTICE (Voter ID number OH0015845121).

1785 STONEHOUSE LN
KAWAMOTO, MELODY M. (Voter ID number OH0013853293).
SHERMAN, DON RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013853282).

1786 RUSTICWOOD LN
FROSCHAUER, HEIDI (Voter ID number OH0015932062).
FROSCHAUER, SCOTT RONALD (Voter ID number OH0018835819).

1786 WANNINGER LN
CHAPMAN, ALAINA B. (Voter ID number OH0013838630).
CHAPMAN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013838685).

1786 WOODPINE LN
WARREN, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0021635747).

1787 LOISDALE CT
NEUHAUS, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013598362).
NEUHAUS, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0020405377).

1788 WEXWOOD LN
WHITFORD, JULIA M. (Voter ID number OH0023447382).
WHITFORD, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013844488).

1789 MUSKEGON DR
SCHULTE, CAROL (Voter ID number OH0013598250).
SCHULTE, DIANA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020525309).
SCHULTE, JULIA C. (Voter ID number OH0017773112).
SCHULTE, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013598303).

179 SUNNYACRES DR
BACON, ADRIAN PARKER (Voter ID number OH0022720293).
BACON, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number OH0013832609).
RYLANDER, LESLIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013832600).

1790 LOISDALE CT
REES, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0013598291).

1790 MUSKEGON DR
ISON, DAKOTA (Voter ID number OH0022992654).
ISON, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0013830352).
ISON, EDITH R. (Voter ID number OH0013830342).
ISON, REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0022096656).

1790 RUSTICWOOD LN
ANNIS, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number OH0016778820).
ANNIS, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0021832794).

1790 WOODPINE LN
STRAKOWSKI, KRISTI LYNN A (Voter ID number OH0013852933).
STRAKOWSKI, MARK (Voter ID number OH0013852937).
STRAKOWSKI, SADIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022580447).

1791 RUSTICWOOD LN
STOCKMEIER, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0013853170).
STOCKMEIER, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013853187).

1791 SUMMITHILLS DR
DWERTMAN, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013665701).
SCHMITT, MCGUFFEY ANA (Voter ID number OH0022841333).

1792 SUMMITHILLS DR
BURGE, DONNA (Voter ID number OH0013598433).

1793 NAGEL RD
SCOTT, KIMBERLY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013552401).

1794 WOODPINE LN
JACKSON, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0021116624).
STROTHER, CHRISTIAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0021456043).

1795 WOODPINE LN
CRUMRINE, LINDA MARY (Voter ID number OH0022958341).
CRUMRINE, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0013853091).

1797 MUSKEGON DR
HATTON, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013612252).

1798 MUSKEGON DR
DONALDSON, ERIC ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021517575).
DONALDSON, HALEY A. (Voter ID number OH0023517865).
DONALDSON, HANNA STARR (Voter ID number OH0023567633).
DONALDSON, RUSS ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0020157050).
DONALDSON, SARAH LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0020156392).

1798 STONEHOUSE LN
BRACKEN, CRAIG W. (Voter ID number OH0013594897).

1798 WEXWOOD LN
KITZMILLER, ANDREA D. (Voter ID number OH0013843526).
KITZMILLER, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0013843522).

18 APPLE LN
VESTRING, CHELSEA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020999188).

18 ARBOR CIR, APT 1811
SCHULZ, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023609878).

18 ARBOR CIR, APT 1812
PARSHALL, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0019893353).

18 ARBOR CIR, APT 1813
SCHLOSSER, MARLO ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022480875).

18 ARBOR CIR, APT 1814
MORGAN, KELLIE L. (Voter ID number OH0017974029).

18 ARBOR CIR, APT 1815
THOMPSON, THOLAKELE TRYFFINA (Voter ID number OH0022597859).

18 ARBOR CIR, APT 1816
CANCHOLA, COURTNEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021285371).
HUCKABEE, KEALAN R. (Voter ID number OH0020814036).
JOHNSON, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022754262).

18 ARBOR CIR, APT 1817
CANNON, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number OH0018000812).
CANNON, HENRY B. (Voter ID number OH0017998303).

18 ARBOR CIR, APT 1818
LYNN, BRITTANY SUE (Voter ID number OH0022985554).

18 ARBOR CIR, APT 1824
ROSE, KATHLEEN MILLER (Voter ID number OH0023000719).
TRENT, ROSE J. (Voter ID number OH0023123436).

18 ARBOR CIR, APT 1825
BA, ABDOULAYE I. (Voter ID number OH0023616480).

18 ARBOR CIR, APT 1827
STOCKTON, ERIC L. (Voter ID number OH0018024204).

18 ARBOR CIR, APT 1828
CURTICE, TYLER J. (Voter ID number OH0021685440).

18 ARBOR CIR, APT 1833
PETERSON, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number OH0023328616).

18 ARBOR CIR, APT 1836
JONES, WHITNEY (Voter ID number OH0023770015).
SWITZER, JOEL ERIC (Voter ID number OH0022345589).

18 ARBOR CIR, APT APT 1811
SCHULZ, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number OH0023398523).

18 ARBOR CIR, APT APT 1813
FIAL, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0022994052).

1800 DENFIELD CT
MILLER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013852972).
MILLER, KRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013853107).
ROSE, MARIE REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0021406965).
ROSE, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0019612279).

1800 FIRESIDE DR
HAND, ANA KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0018715415).
SHEIL, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0013758050).

1800 WOLFANGEL RD
SHEPARD, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0023810657).

1801 FIRESIDE DR
CARSTENS, JEAN B. (Voter ID number OH0013838573).

1802 EIGHT MILE RD
ERDMAN, MICHEAL D. (Voter ID number OH0013841015).

1802 WOODPINE LN
LITTMANN, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0013853138).
LITTMANN, ROBERT WALTER (Voter ID number OH0013853141).

1803 NAGEL RD
DIGIOVENALE, DALE LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0013594734).
DIGIOVENALE, JEANETTE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018902204).
DIGIOVENALE, LUCY C. (Voter ID number OH0013594892).
DIGIOVENALE, LUKE W. (Voter ID number OH0014836653).
DIGIOVENALE, MARY TERESA (Voter ID number OH0022682678).
DIGIOVENALE, NINA M. (Voter ID number OH0020854600).

1803 WINDHILL TER
SCHAUER, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0018773572).
SCHAUER, MARK T. (Voter ID number OH0020170713).

1805 DENFIELD CT
KLUG, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0019658345).
KLUG, STACEY L. (Voter ID number OH0019729420).

1805 EIGHT MILE RD
JACOBS, DEBRA M. (Voter ID number OH0013595381).
JACOBS, RONALD P. (Voter ID number OH0013595358).

1805 MUSKEGON DR
CABEZAS, AMANDA ISABEL (Voter ID number OH0021670392).
CABEZAS, HERIBERTO (Voter ID number OH0013598108).
VAZQUEZ, ISAURA (Voter ID number OH0013598145).

1805 STONEHOUSE LN
STICKLEY, JOY M H. (Voter ID number OH0013594861).
STICKLEY, MARK W. (Voter ID number OH0013595075).

1806 DENFIELD CT
NICHOLSON, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013853046).
NICHOLSON, DELMER W. (Voter ID number OH0013852936).
NICHOLSON, HANNAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022883263).

1806 MUSKEGON DR
RUTLEDGE, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013830195).
RUTLEDGE, MARGARET MARY (Voter ID number OH0013830189).

1808 WOODPINE LN
MESRIN, PETER LAUCH (Voter ID number OH0018565128).

1809 LOISVIEW LN
STILES, AMIHAN NAVARRO (Voter ID number OH0015131757).
STILES, DAVID EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0015139551).

1810 RUSTICWOOD LN
DOYLE, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number OH0013853001).
DOYLE, KELSEY WALLIS (Voter ID number OH0023432659).
DOYLE, MOLLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013853018).

1810 WEXWOOD LN
JONES, DAVID CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0013595073).
JONES, KRISTA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013595093).

1810 WOLFANGEL RD
SUIT, KELLY FERRARA (Voter ID number OH0023251792).

1811 DENFIELD CT
HEY, BETHANY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020964138).

1811 LOISDALE CT
FICKS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0021205648).
SHAFFER FICKS, SHANA M. (Voter ID number OH0021293479).

1811 WINDHILL TER
DAVIS, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0020840414).
LAHEY, BENJAMIN H. (Voter ID number OH0022621980).
LAHEY, MALLORY HANNAH (Voter ID number OH0022640363).

1812 LOISDALE CT
MCARTOR, JANINE J. (Voter ID number OH0013830184).
MCARTOR, MATTHEW ALLE (Voter ID number OH0013830258).

1812 LOISVIEW LN
OWENS, KIM SUE (Voter ID number OH0013830119).
OWENS, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0013830166).
SCHROCK, BRITTANY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023238412).

1812 MUSKEGON DR
HAAS, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0022152502).
UHLMANSIEK, DONNA L. (Voter ID number OH0013830298).

1812 SANDCLIFF DR
CALLAHAN, AMANDA MERRILL (Voter ID number OH0021798849).
CALLAHAN, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022109380).
CALLAHAN, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0021470030).
MCKEE, SHAIANN HEAVEN (Voter ID number OH0022431170).

1813 STONEHOUSE LN
PIEPLES, CHARLOTTE ALICE (Voter ID number OH0013595103).
PIEPLES, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0013595107).

1814 DENFIELD CT