Advertisement
Registered voters in
ZIP Code 45342

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site

Stop imposing U.S.A. tax laws on
Canadians in Canada.

Advertisement
Search all our genealogy sites:
Custom Search



1 ABERFIELD LN
RUTHERFORD, JAMES MELVIN (Voter ID number OH0011343909).
RUTHERFORD, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011343914).

1 BERWICK CT
DAVIS, STACEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011717647).
MEADOWS, TIMOTHY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0018647217).
MILLER, ANDREW W. (Voter ID number OH0011461123).

1 BETH LN
MCKINNEY, ARMILDA WILSON (Voter ID number OH0021747218).
REED, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0018832486).
SCHROLL, SONDRA ANGEL (Voter ID number OH0022188604).

1 CAMBRAY CT
HOPPEL, FREDERICK P. (Voter ID number OH0011248713).
HOPPEL, JAYNA L. (Voter ID number OH0011248715).
HOPPEL, KYLE FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0019656154).
SPURLOCK, RACHELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0021049852).

1 COZY LN
WOOD, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0011403187).

1 E LINDEN AVE
BITTNER, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number OH0022007233).

1 E LINDEN AVE, APT 301
COLLINS, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0023665506).

1 E LINDEN AVE, APT 302
DUNN, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0011202375).

1 E LINDEN AVE, STE 302
MOSS, JON C. (Voter ID number OH0021579372).

1 FAIRWOOD DR
LENZ, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0011278780).
LENZ, KAYE C. (Voter ID number OH0011278795).

1 GALATON CT
SCHRUBB, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0011349438).
SCHRUBB, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0011349446).

1 N RIVERVIEW AVE
HOWARD, MANDY ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023055368).

1 SOUTH DR
POLLARD, DRUCILLIA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011414726).
POLLARD, KEVIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0011414736).

1 STINTON LN
DEVILBISS, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0011196987).

10 BERWICK CT
KNUEPPEL, BETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022422131).
LONG, THOMAS O. (Voter ID number OH0022575041).

10 CAMBRAY CT
MARSH, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0011288731).
MARSH, MICHAEL TODD (Voter ID number OH0011288785).

10 FAIRWOOD DR
CLAY, NELLIE M. (Voter ID number OH0011179801).
ZUNKER, ANTHONY CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0023130640).
ZUNKER, CHARLENE LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0023048437).
ZUNKER, KIMBERLY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023130745).

10 FITZOOTH DR
MAGILL, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0015635106).
MAGILL, SHEILA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0011286314).

10 GALATON CT
PINNEY, ANNIE SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0015590960).
PINNEY, RODGER WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011769879).

10 N MAIN ST, APT B
WILSON, ALEXANDER HOLDEN (Voter ID number OH0023778540).
ZASTROW, JASON PAUL (Voter ID number OH0012851695).

10 NASHUA LN
PENWELL, KATIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020942205).

10 NEW YORKER BLVD
TOWE, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0011380008).

10 S SEVENTH ST
BROUGHTON, MILDRED EDITH (Voter ID number OH0011164753).

1000 ALEXANDERSVILLE RD
TATE, ALEXANDRA QUINN (Voter ID number OH0023171848).
TATE, JASON EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011374281).
TATE, JULIE B. (Voter ID number OH0011374285).

1000 E LINDEN AVE
ZINK, CYRIL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011408124).

1000 KERCHER ST
PRATER, TRACIE LEANN (Voter ID number OH0022678206).
WEST, ROSE MARY (Voter ID number OH0011371525).

10000 NEWFIELD CT
GRUSZECKI, KATHERINE S. (Voter ID number OH0011229838).
GRUSZECKI, LIAM THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023270183).
GRUSZECKI, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0011229840).

10000 ORIOLE CT
SHULTZ, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0011355965).
SHULTZ, STACI LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0012623275).

10001 EL AN JA DR
WOLFE, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0011402773).

10001 FORESTEDGE LN
SHAW, BRYAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019232989).

10001 HILLGATE CT
MATTOX, ELAINE T. (Voter ID number OH0011376607).
MATTOX, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number OH0020096726).

10001 ORIOLE CT
BIEHL, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0018162326).

10006 ORIOLE CT
NGIDARI, ANGELA R A (Voter ID number OH0021982346).
NGIDARI, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number OH0021981438).

10007 ORIOLE CT
NORMAN, CHRISTOPHER DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0011313598).
SHALASH, HUSAM J. (Voter ID number OH0022811431).

10008 NEWFIELD CT
LINGVAI, HANNAH MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022746052).
LINGVAI-SCHEID, JUNE A. (Voter ID number OH0011280985).
SCHEID, JACQUELINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021694476).
SCHEID, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0011347426).
SCHEID, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0023624521).

10009 NEWFIELD CT
DURRANT, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0011202860).
DURRANT, CHANDRA D. (Voter ID number OH0011202866).
DURRANT, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0019512949).

1001 DECKER DR
NORVELL, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0018761544).
NORVELL, VIRGIL MONROE (Voter ID number OH0011314039).

1001 E CENTRAL AVE
JOHNSON, JUDI (Voter ID number OH0011259285).

1001 E LINDEN AVE
APPLEGATE, SARAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019518703).
GREENFIELD, HALEY SHIANN (Voter ID number OH0023625331).
HENSLEY, ROY L. (Voter ID number OH0018762065).
HOSKINS, DEMEKA N. (Voter ID number OH0019109063).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 1
HARPER, TERESA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019273180).
HARPER, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0023266214).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 14
STRINGER, DESSIE AMINDIA (Voter ID number OH0021452304).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 15
MARCHESKI, JOHN G. (Voter ID number OH0011288074).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 16
ISREAL, OTIS A. (Voter ID number OH0020949456).
JOHNSON, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0015284479).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 20
BAKER, GORDON ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0018534005).
BAKER, SKYLER M. (Voter ID number OH0023118000).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 22
ESTES, DEREK M. (Voter ID number OH0018957587).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 23
HALL, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022768384).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 24
WORKS, ASHLEY LEE (Voter ID number OH0020034170).
WORKS, MIQUEAL JERMANE (Voter ID number OH0011490781).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 25
GANTT, JORDAN T. (Voter ID number OH0022298234).
SPIVEY, ELIZABETH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020104474).
WILLIS, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011399891).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 26
PERCIFULL, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0015592240).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 28
JERGENS, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0018291127).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 29
GREGORY, BRANDON MARK (Voter ID number OH0023384264).
GREGORY, RACHEL E. (Voter ID number OH0019062418).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 30
KAUFMAN, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022631953).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 31
CURTIS, MARIE E. (Voter ID number OH0020677421).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 32
STEVENS, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number OH0022744793).
STEVENS, JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0011296915).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 34
EDWARDS, JOSHUA B. (Voter ID number OH0018761755).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 38
COMLEY, TERESA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0011232675).
MYERS, RANDALL P. (Voter ID number OH0011309910).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 4
BONINSEGNA, KEVIN BRETT (Voter ID number OH0022649074).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 40
HAMBY, MAKALA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022878711).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 41
MORGAN, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0019108746).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 42
HARTMAN, REBECCA C. (Voter ID number OH0020611847).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 44
BAKER, HARLEY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0019827272).
WHITE, JACOB LEE (Voter ID number OH0023125889).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 48
SCOTT, SHAWN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023315854).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 6
SAMPLES, SAYMARA (Voter ID number OH0011345126).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 7
STANDAFER, ERIC DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020267813).

1001 E LINDEN AVE, APT 8
MORGAN, CIARA JANE (Voter ID number OH0022109660).
SLATON, TIERRA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0018558165).

1001 E PEARL ST
PUNCHES, NICOLE LEA (Voter ID number OH0023022505).

1001 E PEARL ST, APT A
ROSENBAUM, RACHEL NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0011412412).

1001 E PEARL ST, APT D
ROBINSON, ANDEREA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011339051).

1001 JEFFERSON ST
RHOADES, MARC EMERY (Voter ID number OH0019174765).
RHOADES, TIFFANY SHAY (Voter ID number OH0019161887).

1001 KERCHER ST
SEARS, CLAYTON WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023590255).

1001 OLD MAIN ST
DELANEY, THOMAS LEEPER (Voter ID number OH0011195606).

1001 S HEINCKE RD
CHILDRESS, BRONSON L. (Voter ID number OH0018647313).
CHILDRESS, KRISTINA D. (Voter ID number OH0023032716).

1001 S LINDEN AVE, 42
KOHRS, JACOB M. (Voter ID number OH0018655921).

1001 S LINDEN AVE, APT 27
SAUNDERS, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0020817082).

10011 EL AN JA DR
POAST, ROGER H. (Voter ID number OH0011326197).

10011 FORESTEDGE LN
ANITON, DALE (Voter ID number OH0011141937).
ANITON, DIANNA C. (Voter ID number OH0011141936).

10012 ORIOLE CT
GOMEZ, RUBEN A. (Voter ID number OH0021067876).
GOMEZ, SHEILA RENA (Voter ID number OH0021067884).

10012 VILLAGE TREE CT
LISS, DANA JOY (Voter ID number OH0011281312).
LISS, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0011281323).

10013 ORIOLE CT
WINGERT, BRADEN D. (Voter ID number OH0020432108).
WINGERT, CYNTHIA C. (Voter ID number OH0020432100).

10015 HILLGATE CT
KRAMER, KAYLA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021150798).
KRAMER, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011454268).
MALIEKAL, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number OH0019511457).

10018 NEWFIELD CT
COOK, APRIL LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0011183287).
REEVES, STEVEN JAY (Voter ID number OH0011412694).

10018 ORIOLE CT
KILPATRICK, JONATHAN R. (Voter ID number OH0023127402).
KILPATRICK, KYRA (Voter ID number OH0023118345).

10019 NEWFIELD CT
ALBRECHT, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number OH0011138615).
ALBRECHT, NICOLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0011138642).

10019 ORIOLE CT
HOGUE, DEREK E. (Voter ID number OH0011246780).
HOGUE, ROBIN D. (Voter ID number OH0017798995).

10019 WASHINGTON CHURCH RD
PARKER, LISA GAIL (Voter ID number OH0021580073).
SHADOWENS, JEREMY S. (Voter ID number OH0012852434).

1002 E PEARL ST
BLANKENSHIP, ALLISON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020113755).
WEISER, CHRISTOPHER AARON (Voter ID number OH0020875550).

1002 JEFFERSON ST
AYLWARD, KATIE L. (Voter ID number OH0019529131).
AYLWARD, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number OH0011410238).

1002 N HEINCKE RD
GREENE, GERALD E. (Voter ID number OH0011227624).
GREENE, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0011227717).

1002 OLD MAIN ST
LYONS, TEDDY J. (Voter ID number OH0021115313).

1002 S HEINCKE RD
DAY, KATHRYN J. (Voter ID number OH0011194472).

1002 S LINDEN AVE
SPEGAL, MARVIN T. (Voter ID number OH0011364498).

1002 SUNDANCE DR
GRIM, ERIN M. (Voter ID number OH0015555783).
WILLIAMS, TERESA Y. (Voter ID number OH0023034749).

10020 BROKEN WOODS DR
FOWLER, TINA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0011412907).
MCELVEEN, DAVID VAUGHN (Voter ID number OH0021050514).

10020 EL AN JA DR
DUNN, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0011202406).
DUNN, RONALD L (Voter ID number OH0011202461).

10020 VILLAGE TREE CT
EVERSOLE, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0011208372).
EVERSOLE, MELANY G. (Voter ID number OH0011208367).

10021 BROKEN WOODS DR
GOOTEE, ALBERT N. (Voter ID number OH0019209670).
NORDIN, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0011313524).

10021 EL AN JA DR
LYTTLETON, SHIRLEY K. (Voter ID number OH0023879695).
ODWYER, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0022197794).

10021 FORESTEDGE LN
HOLTVOIGT, KEENAN L. (Voter ID number OH0020925341).
SELLERS, RONALD WALTER (Voter ID number OH0011351849).
SELLERS, SHEILA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011351854).

10023 VILLAGE TREE CT
DENTON, AUSTIN D. (Voter ID number OH0011196449).
DENTON, JOHN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0020264566).
DENTON, ROXANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011196466).

10024 ORIOLE CT
HOLDSWORTH, ARRAH S. (Voter ID number OH0020808864).
MALONEY, ADAM M. (Voter ID number OH0022404930).
MALONEY, CHELSIE B. (Voter ID number OH0022413902).

10024 YALE AVE
HART, MARY LOU (Voter ID number OH0011237020).
HART, THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011237062).

10025 ORIOLE CT
OYER, EILEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0020347610).
OYER, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0021979059).

10027 HILLGATE CT
LEIVA, BETZABE RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0011278478).

10028 VILLAGE TREE CT
TURNER, ALEXANDRA G M (Voter ID number OH0011418325).

10029 VILLAGE TREE CT
BEAL, KEITH LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0021672292).
BEAL, LISA JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0011387529).

10029 YALE AVE
CLARK, JANNIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0011179104).
CLARK, MINNIE (Voter ID number OH0020348493).

1003 E LINDEN AVE
DENNISON, GARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011196376).
GRUBB, KEVIN BARRY (Voter ID number OH0011229656).

1003 RICHARD ST
BENNER, WARREN J. (Voter ID number OH0011151458).

1003 SUNDANCE DR
HOLLAND, DARON JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011247194).
HOLLAND, HEIDI NOEL (Voter ID number OH0012095122).

10030 BROKEN WOODS DR
MOSS, LESLIE ERIN (Voter ID number OH0023062377).
MOSS, TODD (Voter ID number OH0023098747).

10030 ORIOLE CT
DEPALMA, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011409358).

10031 BROKEN WOODS DR
JACKSON, KELLI M. (Voter ID number OH0011290477).
JACKSON, KEVIN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011255533).

10031 EL AN JA DR
JOHNSON, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0011258786).
JOHNSON, VICKI (Voter ID number OH0011260266).

10031 FORESTEDGE LN
BADGLEY, SHAUNA K. (Voter ID number OH0011145012).

10031 ORIOLE CT
ORTLIEB, SARAH KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0022829931).
ORTLIEB, TYLER DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023602601).

10032 YALE AVE
SMITH, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0022775750).
WICK, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0020048677).
WICK, DARRELL C. (Voter ID number OH0011396448).
WICK, DARRELL WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0015584525).
WICK, RUBY NELL (Voter ID number OH0015584532).

10033 EDGERTON DR
CALIGIURI, JAY NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0023060073).
CALIGIURI, STEPHANIE LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0023060114).

10035 WASHINGTON CHURCH RD
BOCHENEK, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0023085372).

10036 VILLAGE TREE CT
GRIFFITH, DANNY D. (Voter ID number OH0011228611).
GRIFFITH, SONYA D. (Voter ID number OH0011228708).
GRIFFITH, TYLER AUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0022749554).

10037 VILLAGE TREE CT
BODISH, JUDY A. (Voter ID number OH0011157211).

10037 YALE AVE
JENKINS, JAMES HARRY (Voter ID number OH0022476802).
JENKINS, JILLIAN CASEY (Voter ID number OH0022476788).
JENKINS, JOANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0023300862).
JENKINS, JOSEPH DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023670259).
JENKINS, JUDITH LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0022476818).

10039 EDGERTON DR
MARSHALL, JESSICA EMILY (Voter ID number OH0018926211).
MARSHALL, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0011289104).

10040 BROKEN WOODS DR
GRIFFEY, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0023025838).
GRIFFEY, SARAH A. (Voter ID number OH0018838280).

10040 YALE AVE
BREWER, DEANNA (Voter ID number OH0011163051).
BREWER, DELMUS (Voter ID number OH0011163050).

10041 BROKEN WOODS DR
SEARS, AMY A. (Voter ID number OH0011351122).
SEARS, BROOKE D. (Voter ID number OH0021014132).
SEARS, BRYAN K. (Voter ID number OH0011351123).

10041 EL AN JA DR
DONSON, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0011350942).

10041 FORESTEDGE LN
SELMON, DOUGLAS LEE (Voter ID number OH0023208135).
SELMON, JENIFER R. (Voter ID number OH0023032959).

10042 EDGERTON DR
WARD, KERRY K. (Voter ID number OH0022901289).
WARD, LORI L. (Voter ID number OH0011389018).
WARD, MOLLY MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0021687255).
WARD, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011389130).

10042 FORESTEDGE LN
LACY, AIMEE RACHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011273792).
LACY, BRYCE RANDALL (Voter ID number OH0011273788).

10044 EL AN JA DR
COX, AARON KEITH (Voter ID number OH0011186177).

10044 VILLAGE TREE CT
WALLACE, DAVID TERRELL (Voter ID number OH0019151765).
WALLACE, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0020607106).

10045 EDGERTON DR
TAYLOR, ASHLEY R. (Voter ID number OH0018303181).
TAYLOR, DONALD K. (Voter ID number OH0011374694).
TAYLOR, LOIS B. (Voter ID number OH0011374986).

10045 VILLAGE TREE CT
FITCH, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0021030453).

10048 BALLINSHIRE CT
SCHMOLINSKY, DAVID I. (Voter ID number OH0019238034).
SCHMOLINSKY, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0011412076).
SCHMOLINSKY, WALTER E. (Voter ID number OH0011348485).

10048 YALE AVE
LIBECAP, PAUL K. (Voter ID number OH0011280270).
LONG, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number OH0022703256).
LONG, ZACHARY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023486203).

10049 BALLINSHIRE CT
REAGAN, COLIN RAYE (Voter ID number OH0023055460).

1005 E LINDEN AVE
BEACHLER, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0018777621).
BEACHLER, ROBIN S. (Voter ID number OH0018777617).

1005 E PEARL ST
BRANNON, AKEEN LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0021741765).
LEWIS, ZACKARY LEROY (Voter ID number OH0023300513).

1005 E PEARL ST, APT A
HALL, HEIDI K. (Voter ID number OH0019955964).

1005 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 1
VULGAMORE, AUTUMN ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0020784933).

1005 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 2
BRITTON, TONI A. (Voter ID number OH0019245229).

1005 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 3
SHOPE, JENNIFER BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0021696597).
SHOPE, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number OH0021456712).

1005 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 4
PENNINGTON, JEREMY T. (Voter ID number OH0011466907).
WILLIAMS, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011397747).

1005 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 5
BOYCE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0011160812).
BOYCE, TERESA G. (Voter ID number OH0011160808).
ISAAC, ERIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022232539).

1005 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 6
MUENNICH, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0019063236).

1005 GAS LIGHT CT, UNIT 6
SMITH, EVA MAE (Voter ID number OH0021506178).

1005 LEA AVE
COLE, MELISSA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023382701).
JOHNSON, LARRY E. (Voter ID number OH0015931539).

1005 UMBREIT CT
LAWSON, ALICE E. (Voter ID number OH0011409148).

10050 BROKEN WOODS DR
BUCHANAN, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0023127242).
HIXSON, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011427277).
HIXSON, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number OH0011245665).

10051 BROKEN WOODS DR
BLAZAK, ANITA R. (Voter ID number OH0011156229).

10051 EDGERTON DR
JAMES, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0019053111).
JAMES, STEFINE T. (Voter ID number OH0018826424).
PERKINS, DEBORAH FAY (Voter ID number OH0015925170).

10051 EL AN JA DR
COMBS, JEANETTE C. (Voter ID number OH0019679914).
COMBS, JENA E. (Voter ID number OH0022687996).
CRUTCHFIELD, KHRISTA MAREE (Voter ID number OH0021170258).
VEST, SCOTT K. (Voter ID number OH0011418045).

10051 FORESTEDGE LN
GINN, ALLEN CARLTON (Voter ID number OH0011223215).

10052 FORESTEDGE LN
SHANER, SHERRI L. (Voter ID number OH0011353053).
SHANER, TODD E. (Voter ID number OH0011353056).

10052 VILLAGE TREE CT
BOOTH, APRIL N. (Voter ID number OH0019442742).
BOOTH, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011159023).
SEXTON, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number OH0023366588).

10053 VILLAGE TREE CT
JETT, SIDNEY M. (Voter ID number OH0011257948).
JETT, VICKI (Voter ID number OH0011257950).

10055 WASHINGTON CHURCH RD
CLECKNER, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0011318092).
CLECKNER, KRIS A. (Voter ID number OH0022520190).
HOUCHINS, ANDREW SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021695076).

10056 EDGERTON DR
ZARET, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0011407299).

10057 EDGERTON DR
BILL, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0019256835).
BILL, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0019200001).

10058 BALLINSHIRE CT
MCCOMBS, MARLA Y. (Voter ID number OH0011293307).
MCCOMBS, NICHOLAS TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0022703087).
MCCOMBS, TIMOTHY DUANE (Voter ID number OH0011293311).

10059 BALLINSHIRE CT
BUHRING, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0020528694).
BUHRING, KRISTYN TANOR (Voter ID number OH0022660256).
BUHRING, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number OH0022117598).

10059 YALE AVE
HATFIELD, NATALIE K. (Voter ID number OH0011271961).
HATFIELD, RONALD DALE (Voter ID number OH0022583388).

1006 JEFFERSON ST
VANZANT, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number OH0019767690).
VANZANT, WANDA A. (Voter ID number OH0019767853).

1006 LEA AVE
MCKINNEY, BEVELEY B. (Voter ID number OH0011296249).

1006 WILLIAMS ST
WILLIAMS, KELLY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022930267).
WILLIAMS, NICHOLA A. (Voter ID number OH0011399040).

10060 BROKEN WOODS DR
FRY, CHRISTOPHER N. (Voter ID number OH0011217325).
OSBORNE-FRY, KIMBERLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011316741).

10060 EL AN JA DR
HENSON, CHARLES DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022744928).
HENSON, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0011242237).
HENSON, MOLLY L. (Voter ID number OH0011242269).
HENSON, ZACHARY ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0022746023).

10060 VILLAGE TREE CT
WORTHY, DONNA R. (Voter ID number OH0011404344).

10061 BROKEN WOODS DR
HUBERS, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0019182131).
HUBERS, SARAH KRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0019182282).

10061 EL AN JA DR
BECKELHEIMER, CHARLES RAY (Voter ID number OH0022999753).

10061 FORESTEDGE LN
CASWELL, CRAIG L. (Voter ID number OH0022394592).
MEYER, JACLYN RAE (Voter ID number OH0023008073).

10061 VILLAGE TREE CT
SPERRY, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0021511977).
SPERRY, SUSAN SANKER (Voter ID number OH0022316778).

10062 FORESTEDGE LN
ZHENG, CHANGQI (Voter ID number OH0011407693).

10062 N CLIFF SWALLOW CT
MATTHEWS, SARAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021657401).
MATTHEWS, TRENT (Voter ID number OH0021789290).

10063 EDGERTON DR
CHAMBERS, JEROME C. (Voter ID number OH0011429502).
CHAMBERS, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0011234946).
HAREWOOD, PHILLISA AYANA (Voter ID number OH0023021795).

10065 N CLIFF SWALLOW CT
MYERS, JAMES DEAN (Voter ID number OH0011412269).
PALMER, AMY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0022409809).
SHAFER, MICHELLE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023017760).
SHAFER, TOM LEE (Voter ID number OH0023020469).

10068 N CLIFF SWALLOW CT
MAY, RANDALL T. (Voter ID number OH0019726834).
PANGANIBAN, CESAR PASCUAL (Voter ID number OH0021118282).

10069 YALE AVE
PROFITT, CAREY A. (Voter ID number OH0023124718).
WHITE, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0019741403).
WHITE, PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0011395607).

1007 E LINDEN AVE
RISON, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number OH0018646990).

1007 LEA AVE
GRAHAM, JACQUELINE ELSIE (Voter ID number OH0011226148).
GRAHAM, PAUL F. (Voter ID number OH0011226252).

1007 N MAIN ST
MOYER, ELIJAH DEVIN (Voter ID number OH0021797555).

1007 NETTIE DR
LAYER, TONY L. (Voter ID number OH0011276967).

1007 NILA GAY CT
HEFFNER, DON (Voter ID number OH0011240129).
HEFFNER, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0011240136).

1007 S HEINCKE RD
AUFULDISH, GERALD WADE (Voter ID number OH0011144119).
AUFULDISH, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011363410).

1007 SUNDANCE DR
TAYLOR, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011374688).
TAYLOR, HILTON LEE (Voter ID number OH0011374810).

10070 BROKEN WOODS DR
LANGLEY, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0015923674).
NORFLEET, JONATHAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0018601816).

10070 EL AN JA DR
REECE, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0011333089).

10070 WASHINGTON CHURCH RD
HICKEY, CAROLYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011243390).

10070 WESTERN AVE
FLECK, BRANDI M. (Voter ID number OH0011219737).
FLECK, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0018859827).

10071 BROKEN WOODS DR
ROBBINS, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0011338183).

10071 EDGERTON DR
BLAIR, KRISTY I. (Voter ID number OH0021818782).
KIRK, BENJAMIN RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022394580).
WELLS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0011393016).

10071 EL AN JA DR
SLONE, MARIA ELENA (Voter ID number OH0023033541).
SLONE, STEPHANIE LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0023512625).
STINE, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0011369241).

10071 FORESTEDGE LN
KING, MICHAEL ERIC (Voter ID number OH0020023522).

10072 FORESTEDGE LN
MULLETT, MERLIN JAY (Voter ID number OH0022341754).
MULLETT, RACHAEL ANN (Voter ID number OH0021819009).
STRANGE, JASON R. (Voter ID number OH0015540598).

10074 EDGERTON DR
ALTHOUSE, LARRY E. (Voter ID number OH0022750874).

10074 N CLIFF SWALLOW CT
GILMORE, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0015985322).
GILMORE, SAMANTHA JO (Voter ID number OH0011223136).

10077 EDGERTON DR
PARKER, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0011318794).
PARKER, ERICA LEAH (Voter ID number OH0021497500).
PARKER, JACQUELINE J. (Voter ID number OH0011318823).
PARKER, SELENA RENE (Voter ID number OH0023552389).

10077 N CLIFF SWALLOW CT
MORGAN, NOAH JACOB (Voter ID number OH0022579444).
MORGAN, TED W. (Voter ID number OH0011306431).

1008 LEA AVE
WENCLEWICZ, MYESHIA E. (Voter ID number OH0011393341).
WENCLEWICZ, STEPHEN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011393343).

1008 NUNNERY DR
CHAMBERS, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0023505459).

1008 RICHARD ST
WILLS, LINDA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0015925293).

10080 BROKEN WOODS DR
BACHNICKI, FRANK (Voter ID number OH0011144836).
BACHNICKI, LUISE (Voter ID number OH0011144837).

10080 EL AN JA DR
HELSINGER, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0011240835).
HELSINGER, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011240846).
HELSINGER, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011240845).

10080 N CLIFF SWALLOW CT
PETERSIME, JASON PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0011323150).

10081 BROKEN WOODS DR
SHARP, DEVON N. (Voter ID number OH0019383095).
SHARP, JOSHUA H. (Voter ID number OH0019518100).

10081 EL AN JA DR
WALKER, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number OH0011387267).
WALKER, SUE P. (Voter ID number OH0011387677).

10081 FORESTEDGE LN
KUNKEL, AARON W. (Voter ID number OH0015568226).
KUNKEL, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0011273222).
KUNKEL, EMILY THERESE (Voter ID number OH0018761411).
KUNKEL, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0011273224).

10083 EDGERTON DR
SAVELY, DEBORAH R. (Voter ID number OH0015925356).
SAVELY, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0011346487).

10083 N CLIFF SWALLOW CT
WARE, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0020979821).

10084 FORESTEDGE LN
PATTERSON, DEENA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023119741).
PATTERSON, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number OH0023119747).

10086 N CLIFF SWALLOW CT
JAYNES, ENOLA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023846912).
TOUHEY, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0011379998).
VIETS, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0011409902).
WOLFE-TOUHEY, SHERI L. (Voter ID number OH0011402787).

10089 N CLIFF SWALLOW CT
IPPISCH, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011254251).
IPPISCH, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0011254246).

10089 YALE AVE
CHANNELL, CATHIE E. (Voter ID number OH0011177028).
CHANNELL, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011177007).
CHANNELL, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0011177037).

1009 E LINDEN AVE
BYRD, JUANITA S. (Voter ID number OH0022830710).

1009 LORD FITZWALTER DR
SMITH, BRADLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0011359375).
SMITH, CHAD W. (Voter ID number OH0021644538).
SMITH, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011359687).

1009 N ELEVENTH ST
BRYANT, THEDA (Voter ID number OH0011167756).
SCHWARTZENTRUBER, DARHONDA ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0021929036).

1009 NUNNERY DR
TRENT, APRIL DAWN (Voter ID number OH0011380691).

1009 OLD MAIN ST
GREGGERSON, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0011227976).

1009 ORCHARD HILL DR
DAVIS, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011192836).

1009 SEIBERT AVE
ALLEN, CHRISTOPHER LEABURN (Voter ID number OH0011139506).

10091 BROKEN WOODS DR
ROSSMAN, ZACHARY D. (Voter ID number OH0022319064).

10091 FORESTEDGE LN
KESSEL, NICOLE S. (Voter ID number OH0015989098).

10092 N CLIFF SWALLOW CT
EBERLE, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022393740).

10095 EDGERTON DR
ADAIR, ANDREW G. (Voter ID number OH0022315761).
DISYLVESTRO, ASHLEY SUE (Voter ID number OH0022749608).
KELLAR, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023164251).

10098 N CLIFF SWALLOW CT
FROST, DENNIS LEE (Voter ID number OH0022998606).

10099 YALE AVE
DAVIS, BRANDON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021914033).
DAVIS, BRITTANY MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0023128642).
DAVIS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011193668).

101 MOUND AVE
OGLETREE, LEWIS H. (Voter ID number OH0020194195).
OGLETREE, VERONICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011418494).

101 N TENTH ST
HOWARD, KRISTINA JO (Voter ID number OH0019496115).
HOWARD, MICHAEL CARL (Voter ID number OH0011250178).

101 OLD MAIN ST
VIARS, KIMBERLY DONNELL (Voter ID number OH0022540790).

101 OVERLAND TRL
BOYER, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0011161076).
BOYER, JOHN GREORY (Voter ID number OH0021474566).

101 S RIVERVIEW AVE
LOGSTON, LONNIE CLIFTON (Voter ID number OH0011282235).
LOGSTON, SHERRY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011166428).

101 S THIRD ST
BROWN, FAWNA R. (Voter ID number OH0023310605).
GRIDLEY, ETHAN JACOB (Voter ID number OH0023794038).
GRIDLEY, NATHAN W. (Voter ID number OH0011228296).

1010 NETTIE DR
FARRIS, BEVERLEY KAY (Voter ID number OH0011209418).
FARRIS, DANIELLE K. (Voter ID number OH0021147547).

1010 OLD MAIN ST
KRULL, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number OH0019292662).

1010 S LINDEN AVE
BURNS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0011169806).

1010 SEIBERT AVE
CRAVER, SHARON RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022379320).
ELDRIDGE, CLINTON CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0023039917).
HENRY, VICKI JO (Voter ID number OH0011152074).

1010 UMBREIT CT
ZOBRIST, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020787228).
ZOBRIST, CHERYL S. (Voter ID number OH0011408226).

10100 S CLIFF SWALLOW CT
TAULBEE, MEGAN A. (Voter ID number OH0019043682).
TAULBEE, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0019656495).

10101 FORESTEDGE LN
BELL, MELISSA JANE (Voter ID number OH0023068927).
DOYLE, AMBER E. (Voter ID number OH0020947894).

10101 S CLIFF SWALLOW CT
MCKEW, KEVIN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023695311).
MCKEW, LAUREN CLUXTON (Voter ID number OH0015910686).

10101 WASHINGTON CHURCH RD
SPRINKLE, MATTHEW RAPHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023363236).
SPRINKLE, RAPHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0011365422).
SPRINKLE, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011365439).

10108 S CLIFF SWALLOW CT
PATTEN, KELLEN LEE (Voter ID number OH0022189185).
PATTEN, RYAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022193979).

10109 EDGERTON DR
SHARRITTS, DOUGLAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011353455).
SHARRITTS, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011353459).
SHARRITTS, ZACHARY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0023665994).

10109 S CLIFF SWALLOW CT
MYERS, CYNTHIA P. (Voter ID number OH0019099612).
MYERS, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0011309779).

1011 EARL CT
MOSSMAN, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number OH0019812565).
POSEY, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0019812468).
POSEY, MARIA J. (Voter ID number OH0021125926).

1011 JEFFERSON ST
ALLDRED, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011139358).

1011 KIRKWALL CT
ELROD, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0011206054).
ELROD, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0011206047).

1011 NETTIE DR
LAFOUNTAIN, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012184757).
LAFOUNTAIN, DANNY E. (Voter ID number OH0011273954).
ONEY, HERBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0011316148).

1011 S MAIN ST
ARNOLD, JENNIFER DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0023661462).
STINE, APRIL VICTORIA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0023804286).

1011 S MAIN ST, APT A
ARNOLD, KIMBERLY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022229187).

1011 SUNDANCE DR
HAUSKNECHT, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0011238364).
HAUSKNECHT, LOUIS A. (Voter ID number OH0011238363).

10110 HEARTWOOD CT
BAHR, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011145134).
BAHR, KASSANDRA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011263233).

10110 MIAMISBURG SPRINGBORO RD
TAYLOR, COLIN ARTHUR EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0021657666).
TAYLOR, LAURA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0011374965).
TAYLOR, NOAH SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023541993).
TAYLOR, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0011375213).

10111 FORESTEDGE LN
BURKE, ADAM COLE (Voter ID number OH0023713452).
PHIPPS, MORGAN VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0022943315).

10111 HEARTWOOD CT
CROCKETT, JOEL S. (Voter ID number OH0022173602).
CROCKETT, MANDI LYN (Voter ID number OH0022684610).

10112 MIAMISBURG SPRINGBORO RD
MILLER, DEBRA E. (Voter ID number OH0011300750).
MILLER, JEFFREY MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0011301088).

10116 HEARTWOOD CT
OTWORTH, LEONARD H. (Voter ID number OH0023371606).
WESTOVER, JASON W. (Voter ID number OH0020805341).

10116 S CLIFF SWALLOW CT
PONTIOUS, DAVID KEITH (Voter ID number OH0011326834).
PONTIOUS, KEVIN G. (Voter ID number OH0016032778).
PONTIOUS, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number OH0023579496).

10117 EDGERTON DR
TRAN, MAICHAU THI (Voter ID number OH0020601068).

10117 HEARTWOOD CT
LANTIS, DARRIN P. (Voter ID number OH0011275470).
MCKINNEY, ERIC D. (Voter ID number OH0011296287).

10117 S CLIFF SWALLOW CT
JOHNSON, JAMES PETER (Voter ID number OH0020136797).
JOHNSON, JULIANNE J. (Voter ID number OH0011259293).

10118 MIAMISBURG SPRINGBORO RD
REITER, J DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0011334439).
REITER, VALERIE K. (Voter ID number OH0011334446).

10119 WASHINGTON CHURCH RD
GREELY, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0021758138).
GREELY, POLEENA (Voter ID number OH0021560943).

1012 DECKER DR
LEAVITT, CARREN STACI (Voter ID number OH0022908922).
LEAVITT, JACOB ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0020980029).
LEAVITT, MAURA (Voter ID number OH0011277309).

1012 DUNAWAY ST
HUGHES, JUDIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015983331).

1012 DUNAWAY ST, APT 1
FLORY, DANIEL CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0011213375).

1012 DUNAWAY ST, APT 3
ROWLAND, GARY RAY (Voter ID number OH0018810909).
SHOOK, CAROLYN PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0011355411).

1012 DUNAWAY ST, APT 4
YOAKUM, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0011406038).
YOAKUM, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0011406019).

1012 EARL CT
SHIRLEY, DIANE RUTH (Voter ID number OH0011355062).
SHIRLEY, KENT A. (Voter ID number OH0011355079).
SHIRLEY, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0018564129).

1012 LEA AVE
TOBIN, REX A. (Voter ID number OH0011379283).

1012 OLD MAIN ST
GENTRY, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0011221079).

1012 ORCHARD HILL DR
DUNAWAY, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number OH0019784703).
DUNAWAY, GEORGE L. (Voter ID number OH0011201929).
DUNAWAY, TAYLOR LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0021336738).

10122 HEARTWOOD CT
TUCKER, LAUREN R. (Voter ID number OH0019370510).
TUCKER, TODD T. (Voter ID number OH0019350056).

10122 MIAMISBURG SPRINGBORO RD
STANZE, KELLIE R. (Voter ID number OH0011366559).

10123 HEARTWOOD CT
KOEHLER, ERICH C. (Voter ID number OH0023653251).

10124 S CLIFF SWALLOW CT
STATZER, BRYAN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011366916).
STATZER, KELLY J. (Voter ID number OH0011366915).
STATZER, NICHOLAS AARON (Voter ID number OH0023836645).

10125 FORESTEDGE LN
ROSADO-ALVARADO, FELIX LUIS (Voter ID number OH0016288719).
SANTIAGO, ADALINA (Voter ID number OH0022436714).

10125 S CLIFF SWALLOW CT
DUCCESCHI, ANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0011201317).

1013 DECKER DR
SLADE, BERNICE I. (Voter ID number OH0011358306).
SLADE, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0011358333).

1013 LEA AVE
CURTIS, LINDA FAYE (Voter ID number OH0016003977).
CURTIS, STACEY M. (Voter ID number OH0016004207).

1013 OLD MAIN ST
GUNN, KYLE JULIAN (Voter ID number OH0020124424).

1013 RICHARD ST
HIPPLE, BENJAMIN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0018306144).
STAMMEN, JEFFREY DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0011366166).

1013 S HEINCKE RD
HOOVER, HEATHER MAE (Voter ID number OH0011419199).

1013 WILLIAMS ST
CONNELLY, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number OH0022768253).
CONNELLY, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023579813).

10130 S CLIFF SWALLOW CT
MCGUIRE, COREY JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0020805774).
MCGUIRE, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020805820).
MCGUIRE, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020805791).

10130 S UNION RD
WELLS, RICKY (Voter ID number OH0020840127).

10132 FORESTEDGE LN
ELKING, GINA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0011205337).
ELKING, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011205354).

10135 EDGERTON DR
MCPIKE, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0011136668).
MCPIKE, DENNIS DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021188948).

10135 FORESTEDGE LN
TARANTO, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0021665935).
TARANTO, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0011374144).
TARANTO, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0011374146).
TARANTO, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0023000006).

10136 EDGERTON DR
LEWIS, TROY D. (Voter ID number OH0016017647).

10136 KEITHSHIRE CT
RILEY, ANGELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011411874).
RILEY, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0023090749).
YEAZEL, ZACHARY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023666643).

1014 N EIGHTH ST
MILLER, CASEY DREW (Voter ID number OH0021657306).
MILLER, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number OH0011300602).
MILLER, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number OH0015924700).
MILLER, JANET S. (Voter ID number OH0011301052).

1014 NETTIE DR
BATES, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011155217).

1014 NUNNERY DR
LYKINS, SHERYL J. (Voter ID number OH0011284979).

1014 SUNDANCE DR
MCCLELLAN, DEANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0011404570).
MCCLELLAN, ZACHARY S. (Voter ID number OH0021163344).

10144 KEITHSHIRE CT
SCHULER, DEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011349547).
SCHULER, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0011349551).
SHARMA, KRISHAN (Voter ID number OH0020348221).
SHARMA, SEEMA KRISHAN (Voter ID number OH0020348218).

10145 FORESTEDGE LN
MAZZONE, ANGELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0020347634).

10147 EDGERTON DR
MCCONNAUGHEY, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0011695424).

10148 EDGERTON DR
LEONARD, DIANA L. (Voter ID number OH0011278836).
LEONARD, TIMOTHY DALE (Voter ID number OH0018684684).

10149 WASHINGTON CHURCH RD
SOWERS, PEGGY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011157745).

1015 DRAKE CT
HANNAH, ALEXANDER S. (Voter ID number OH0019349383).
HANNAH, CHARLOTTE A. (Voter ID number OH0011234111).
HANNAH, JAMES GEOFFREY (Voter ID number OH0011234116).

1015 E CENTRAL AVE
MALOTT, GERALD L. (Voter ID number OH0011287180).

1015 E LINDEN AVE
BILLINGSLEY, SAMUEL REID (Voter ID number OH0023018011).
BUNDY, DANIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016535906).

1015 E MAPLE AVE
FINSTER, JAMES S. (Voter ID number OH0011211685).
FINSTER, RONNA F. (Voter ID number OH0019048925).

1015 E PEARL ST, APT A
HAVENS, ROBIN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0011238384).
WILSON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0011400926).

1015 E PEARL ST, APT B
BANKS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0019929703).
BANKS, KENNETH ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022003265).
BURNSIDE, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number OH0011427796).

1015 E PEARL ST, APT C
HAWLEY, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011210991).
HAWLEY, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0011238767).

1015 E PEARL ST, APT D
FERGUSON, CHRISTOPHER RAY (Voter ID number OH0019866286).
STEARNS, JESSICA LAINE (Voter ID number OH0022547794).

1015 N ELEVENTH ST
BAKER, BARBARA SUE (Voter ID number OH0019123556).
GEIGER, PAUL (Voter ID number OH0019532920).

1015 NETTIE DR
MAXWELL, KEEGAN DEREK (Voter ID number OH0022668417).
SHEEHY, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0016007383).
SHEEHY, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011272394).

1015 OLD MAIN ST
BARELA, PATRICK A. (Voter ID number OH0023828225).

1015 S LINDEN AVE
PARLETT, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011354678).

1015 SEIBERT AVE
GOLEY, CLOYD DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0015943034).
GOLEY, ROBIN (Voter ID number OH0011224660).

1015 SUNDANCE DR
WHITE, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011395157).
WHITE, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number OH0011395569).

1015 UMBREIT CT
LUNSFORD, JACKIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011284623).
LUNSFORD, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number OH0021049319).
LUNSFORD, MEGAN J. (Voter ID number OH0016532847).
LUNSFORD, WILLIAM KEITH (Voter ID number OH0011284639).

10154 EDGERTON DR
JONES, DARON K. (Voter ID number OH0011260882).
JONES, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011316868).

10155 FORESTEDGE LN
REAZIN, CASEY D. (Voter ID number OH0023475614).
REAZIN, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0021686524).
REAZIN, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0011332765).
REAZIN, RONALD D. (Voter ID number OH0011332754).

10157 KEITHSHIRE CT
BOYKIN, ERIC LAMONTE (Voter ID number OH0011425503).

1016 DRAKE CT
SANDOVAL, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number OH0011345711).
SANDOVAL, KATHERINE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021058046).
SANDOVAL, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0011345718).

1016 RICHARD ST
PHILHOWER, TERI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011324067).

10160 EDGERTON DR
BECHTOL, DOUGLAS D. (Voter ID number OH0015653123).
BECHTOL, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0022625939).

10160 KEITHSHIRE CT
LADD, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011273840).
LADD, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0011273866).

10161 EDGERTON DR
PARR, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0011319290).
PARR, STEVEN G. (Voter ID number OH0011319275).

10165 FORESTEDGE LN
BROWN, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0021640064).
MORTON, JAMES PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023282830).

10166 EDGERTON DR
BAILEY, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number OH0011145474).
BAILEY, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0011145560).

10167 EDGERTON DR
SHRADER, ELVA J. (Voter ID number OH0011355740).

10168 KEITHSHIRE CT
STRICKLAND, SAUNYA J. (Voter ID number OH0011446320).

1017 WILLIAMS ST
WILLIAMS, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0011398812).

10173 EDGERTON DR
BRUN, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0011167143).

10175 FORESTEDGE LN
HINDERS, MICHAEL ELWOOD (Voter ID number OH0011245082).

10176 KEITHSHIRE CT
BLEDSOE, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0011424373).
SELBY, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0018761685).

10178 EDGERTON DR
LORD, SUSAN CLARK (Voter ID number OH0017912739).

10179 EDGERTON DR
LAMASTER, BRADLEY KENT (Voter ID number OH0022867960).
LAMASTER, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022867917).
MCPHERSON, CHRISSA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019814323).
MCPHERSON, JARED LEE (Voter ID number OH0020034026).

1018 S LINDEN AVE
KELLY, ANNA J. (Voter ID number OH0011265232).
KELLY, HAROLD I. (Voter ID number OH0011265285).
KELLY, STEWART W. (Voter ID number OH0011265459).

1018 SUNDANCE DR
RUSNAK, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number OH0011343512).
RUSNAK, LORETTA A. (Voter ID number OH0011343530).

10180 FORESTEDGE LN
MILLS, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021964636).
WILKE, MARTIN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0021967831).

10180 MOCKINGBIRD LN
ROWLAND, ELIZABETH ROSE (Voter ID number OH0022744718).
ROWLAND, LARRY DALE (Voter ID number OH0011342542).
ROWLAND, MARY G. (Voter ID number OH0019174742).

10181 MOCKINGBIRD LN
BROWN, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number OH0018859797).
BROWN, SHARON KAY (Voter ID number OH0018859795).
CROWELL, BRET D. (Voter ID number OH0011188879).

10183 KEITHSHIRE CT
MANTIA, DOMINICK J. (Voter ID number OH0011287812).
MANTIA, PATTY JO (Voter ID number OH0011285637).

10185 FORESTEDGE LN
HARTLEY, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011237190).
HARTLEY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011237236).

10189 WASHINGTON CHURCH RD
BAILEY, DANIEL MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0021857833).

1019 DIANA AVE
DUNCAN, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011202078).
DUNCAN, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number OH0011202087).

1019 ESTER AVE
COMBS, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number OH0022320833).
DEGROW, MIMI J. (Voter ID number OH0022320387).

1019 LEA AVE
CASE, BRADLEY STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0022640021).
CASE, DANIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023031299).
CASE, REGINA A. (Voter ID number OH0011175432).
CASE, STEVE C. (Voter ID number OH0011175429).

1019 NETTIE DR
CUMMINGS, CHAD A. (Voter ID number OH0021562751).
CUMMINGS, LYNDA K. (Voter ID number OH0011189521).
CUMMINGS, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0011189517).
CUMMINGS, STACI LYN (Voter ID number OH0022487747).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR
GRIMES, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number OH0018911402).
KING, MICHELLE LANIECE (Voter ID number OH0011268083).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, 501
JONES, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number OH0022120788).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 101
FRYMAN, CAROLYN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0015581805).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 102
MORRIS-OGLESBY, IESHA ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0019948869).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 104
SIMON, LARONDA SHANTA (Voter ID number OH0011356988).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 106
FRYMAN, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number OH0011217451).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 201
ORR, LEDA E. (Voter ID number OH0011316475).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 202
WISEMAN, DEBBIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0018880903).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 204
LAWSON, JAMIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022112344).
WISE, KEILA F. (Voter ID number OH0011401919).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 205
ADAMS, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number OH0011419416).
TRAYVICK, SHATONIA D. (Voter ID number OH0020355264).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 206
CARPENTER, BRANDI NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021389335).
RADER, ROBBIN R. (Voter ID number OH0011330786).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 303
WILCOX, JOYA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0020526293).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 304
ALBERTSON, KAITLYN GAYLE (Voter ID number OH0021391264).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 305
TERRY, VICTORIA ELVIRA (Voter ID number OH0011281656).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 306
DUNCAN, KRISTIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0019879706).
GRUBB, AMBER N. (Voter ID number OH0020929270).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 401
MCCORMICK, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011257053).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 402
WIELAND, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0020955317).
WIELAND, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0020955311).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 403
GRICE, JESSICA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0011187422).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 405
LEDERMAN, JESSICA R. (Voter ID number OH0020639107).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 406
KELHOFFER, LINDSEY N. (Voter ID number OH0022316220).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 407
COX, GEORGETTA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011186346).
FOUCH, AARON S. (Voter ID number OH0021377726).
HONSHUL, TRACIE L. (Voter ID number OH0016208741).
MCCORMICK, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0011293504).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 501
MONTGOMERY, DAYSIA AIREAUNA (Voter ID number OH0021335867).
SPENCER, SADE MONEA (Voter ID number OH0019842395).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 504
MARKUNES, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022321393).
MEANS, JUAKESHA NACOLE (Voter ID number OH0011297604).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 506
DICKERSON, ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023174408).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 602
HALL, JAMIKA CHANAE (Voter ID number OH0020046663).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 604
JACKSON, PORCHEA MECHEL (Voter ID number OH0023685851).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 605
RUSSELL, JANET SUE (Voter ID number OH0021858048).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 606
BRETZ, EMILY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016775281).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 701
BURNSIDE - DICKERSON, AIRICKA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021768114).
THOMAS, DYMOND L. (Voter ID number OH0021130020).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 703
GEBHART, JESSE LEE (Voter ID number OH0011220564).
GEBHART, MARSHA (Voter ID number OH0011220571).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 704
MCCORMICK, HEATHER RENEE (Voter ID number OH0020943372).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 705
MCCORMICK, CHRISTOPHER ADAM (Voter ID number OH0012981257).
MCCORMICK, TERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0022305870).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 802
ZERBE, JEREMI MICHALE (Voter ID number OH0011491629).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 803
MENSCHING, JASE DYLAN (Voter ID number OH0023310705).
SEIBERT, EVERETT RUSS (Voter ID number OH0019292960).
SILVA, AMELIA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0021320176).
SILVA, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0019292758).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 804
LEONHARDT, AMBER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022673539).
LEONHARDT, ROSE LILLIAN (Voter ID number OH0011278943).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 805
PATTON, SHANNON R. (Voter ID number OH0018671843).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 806
MOORE, TASHA M. (Voter ID number OH0011305620).

1019 ORCHARD HILL DR, APT 807
RINEHART, JESSICA ALTHENA (Voter ID number OH0011337458).

1019 RICHARD ST
CREWS, BEVERLY JO (Voter ID number OH0011187953).

1019 S HEINCKE RD
PEASO, ANDREW MALCOLM (Voter ID number OH0011321270).
PEASO, JENNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021420728).

1019 SUNDANCE DR
BEAUREGARD, BRUCE ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021901338).
BEAUREGARD, LISA E. (Voter ID number OH0011150348).
BEAUREGARD, THERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0020925649).

10190 S UNION RD
LAMBERT, AMBER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011274461).
LAMBERT, BRYAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011274482).

10191 KEITHSHIRE CT
MATLOCK, KATEISHA JAMELLE (Voter ID number OH0011327266).

10192 KEITHSHIRE CT
MCCULLAH, MARIA D. (Voter ID number OH0011414753).
MCCULLAH, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0011293907).
MOORE, KHADDY D. (Voter ID number OH0011414764).

10194 FORESTEDGE LN
DINNISON, JAIMEE E. (Voter ID number OH0011198280).
DINNISON, RANDY W. (Voter ID number OH0011198278).

10195 FORESTEDGE LN
HOUVOURAS, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0011249857).
HOUVOURAS, NICHOLAS P. (Voter ID number OH0022930229).
HOUVOURAS, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number OH0011249850).

10196 DAYTON CINCINNATI PIKE
EAGLE, JEAN F. (Voter ID number OH0011203320).
EAGLE, LEE S. (Voter ID number OH0011203331).

10199 KEITHSHIRE CT
NICKELL, ANDREA MELISSA (Voter ID number OH0018653830).
NICKELL, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0019108760).

102 N FOURTH ST
MAUE, DOUGLAS C. (Voter ID number OH0011291283).

102 N NINTH ST
BARTLEY, ALYSSA RANEA (Voter ID number OH0022514527).

102 OVERLAND TRL
SARGENT, KAITLYNN LEE (Voter ID number OH0023028475).
SARGENT, RICKEY B. (Voter ID number OH0012740709).

102 S FIFTH ST
CLAYTON, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011179863).
CLAYTON, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number OH0011179873).

102 S THIRD ST, APT 1
CALDWELL, BETTE LOU (Voter ID number OH0015436032).

1020 BERMUDA DR
BLANKENSHIP, JILL A. (Voter ID number OH0021726365).

1020 E LINDEN AVE
HUNTER, LAUREN P. (Voter ID number OH0011412365).
ODONNEL, KATHY LYNN-EL (Voter ID number OH0011315009).
ODONNEL, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0011315005).
ODONNEL, RYAN J. (Voter ID number OH0020953593).

1020 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 1
KOGLER, KEVIN G. (Voter ID number OH0012568501).

1020 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 2
SHORT, TEMPLE HOPE (Voter ID number OH0022741223).

1020 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 3
DUERSON, VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0019528859).
MIDDLEBROOKS, AYZHA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0023249950).

1020 KIRKWALL CT
CHRISTIE, ASHLEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020935042).
CHRISTIE, COURTNEY E. (Voter ID number OH0021562202).
CHRISTIE, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number OH0011178387).
CHRISTIE, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0022696668).
CHRISTIE, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0011178395).
CHRISTIE, NICOLE EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0019518083).

1020 LEA AVE
HOBBS, CHARLEY T. (Voter ID number OH0011245782).
HOBBS, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011245811).
HOBBS, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0011245838).
JOHNSON, JANNIFER RAE (Voter ID number OH0011245803).

1020 LORD FITZWALTER DR
PICKRELL, KARA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0020274572).

1020 N ELEVENTH ST
GARLAND, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0023089039).
GARLAND, DEBRA (Voter ID number OH0011219397).
GARLAND, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number OH0011219398).

1020 ORCHARD HILL DR
GRAHAM, MATTHEW ERIC (Voter ID number OH0023465643).
NEWTON, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0023127953).

1020 S HEINCKE RD
KELLIS, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0011265203).

1020 S LINDEN AVE
SCAGLIONE, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022119686).
SCAGLIONE, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number OH0011346686).
SCAGLIONE, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0011346688).

1020 UMBREIT CT
SULLIVAN, ANGELA DIAHANN (Voter ID number OH0015960569).
SULLIVAN, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number OH0015960454).

1020 WOODS VIEW CT
DAY, MICHELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0011194489).
DAY, PHILLIP L. (Voter ID number OH0011194505).

10200 FEATHER CT
WEISENBORN, CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0019349645).
WEISENBORN, LYNETTE E. (Voter ID number OH0011392449).
WEISENBORN, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number OH0011392438).

10200 KEITHSHIRE CT
PASUPULETI, SRILATHA (Voter ID number OH0021046682).
PASUPULETI, VIJAYASARATH (Voter ID number OH0019726369).

10200 MOCKINGBIRD LN
STUCK, KENNETH BLAKE (Voter ID number OH0023539359).

10200 WOODLAWN AVE
CREAGER, LOIS C. (Voter ID number OH0011187711).

10201 FEATHER CT
MCNULTY, MARC WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0011297152).
MCNULTY, MELISSA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019414686).

10201 WOODLAWN AVE
MAGLOTT, RENAE A. (Voter ID number OH0023695744).
PICARD, DANIELLE CHERIE (Voter ID number OH0022490909).

10204 FORESTEDGE LN
JEWETT, GAYLE A. (Voter ID number OH0011258018).

10205 FORESTEDGE LN
RHOADS, HELEN IRENE (Voter ID number OH0011335401).
RHOADS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0011335404).

1021 BERMUDA DR
REED, KAY K. (Voter ID number OH0011333302).
REED, LEE J. (Voter ID number OH0011333315).

1021 E CENTRAL AVE
HOFFMAN, VINCENT W. (Voter ID number OH0022916048).
PALCIC, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0022363727).
PIZZURRO, JACK EUAN (Voter ID number OH0011325826).

1021 EARL CT
HURD, ALETA J. (Voter ID number OH0011252902).
HURD, JERRY D. (Voter ID number OH0011252925).

1021 JEFFERSON ST
GILBERT, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0020532518).

1021 JEFFERSON ST, APT E
GILBERT, CARL MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0011222349).

1021 KIRKWALL CT
CULP, DONALD RANDALL (Voter ID number OH0011189341).

1021 N ELEVENTH ST
RUSSELL, TYLER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021454261).

1021 SEIBERT AVE
HUMERICK, BRENDA K. (Voter ID number OH0020049466).

10211 WOODLAWN AVE
LANE, DENNIS P. (Voter ID number OH0011275025).
LANE, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0011275122).

10212 FEATHER CT
CANO, KELSEY RAE (Voter ID number OH0020069211).
LAMBERS, ANDREW AUGUST (Voter ID number OH0021853906).

10214 FORESTEDGE LN
RUNGE, DOROTHY REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0011343301).
RUNGE, JOHN KINDER (Voter ID number OH0011343294).

10215 FORESTEDGE LN
BOTKIN, LEAH MIRANDA (Voter ID number OH0023423763).
MORRIS, PETER ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023424266).
TUTTEROW, EDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0011382675).

10217 FEATHER CT
KNESE, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0023536753).
KNESE, DANE ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023536780).
STINNETT, JAMES BROOK (Voter ID number OH0021712628).
VANHORN, CHELSEA E. (Voter ID number OH0022374252).

10219 WASHINGTON CHURCH RD
HOLTVOIGT, FREDERIC C. (Voter ID number OH0015547884).
JERGENS, GREGORY CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011257784).
JERGENS, NICHOLAS C. (Voter ID number OH0023613005).
JERGENS, RACHAEL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011257799).

1022 DIANA AVE
HUISMAN, DANA DARLYNN (Voter ID number OH0015733400).

1022 DUNAWAY ST
BURKS, KIMBERLYN D. (Voter ID number OH0022301105).
PAYNTER, ADAM (Voter ID number OH0023179070).

1022 DUNAWAY ST, APT 1
BAYS, WAYNE MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0015909579).
FICKERT, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0022683592).
STRICKLIN, KIMBERLY SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0012622344).

1022 DUNAWAY ST, APT 2
HANKS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0011234029).

1022 DUNAWAY ST, APT 3
FANT-HLELI, KATHRYN SUE (Voter ID number OH0022366710).
WADDELL, LESLEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021521594).

1022 DUNAWAY ST, APT 4
LANE, BILLITH JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0011275002).

1022 E PEARL ST
WOOD, DOROTHY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011403068).
WOOD, KYLE E. (Voter ID number OH0011403137).

1022 NILA GAY CT
COOPER, MARILYN (Voter ID number OH0011184140).
COOPER, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0011184219).

1022 OLD MAIN ST
STEWART, JESSE LEE (Voter ID number OH0023700782).

1022 SUNDANCE DR
FOLZ, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0022760673).
FORTHOFER, CRICKETTE N. (Voter ID number OH0019030483).

10221 WOODLAWN AVE
SCHNEIDER, LARRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011348670).
SCHNEIDER, MAXINE (Voter ID number OH0011348685).

10224 FORESTEDGE LN
SPLAWINSKI, BLAKE E. (Voter ID number OH0022749489).
STAHL, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0018713655).

10225 FEATHER CT
BRINDISE, MARGARET K. (Voter ID number OH0011163575).
STAPLETON, ANDRIE CRYSTAL (Voter ID number OH0013537548).

10225 FORESTEDGE LN
VOZEL, ALEXANDRIA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020003008).

10225 WASHINGTON CHURCH RD
REINKER, CYNTHIA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011334381).
REINKER, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0011334382).

10226 FEATHER CT
SAMPSON, ALISON MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0011345133).
SAMPSON, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011345181).

10228 BLUEBIRD CT
KENNARD, JAIMA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021757979).
KENNARD, SCOTT RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023433553).

1023 E LINDEN AVE
JENNINGS, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number OH0011257646).
JENNINGS, WENDY JO (Voter ID number OH0011257690).

1023 OLD MAIN ST
ERISMAN, DEWITT (Voter ID number OH0011207063).

1023 SUNDANCE DR
BANKSTON, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0019292990).
BLAIR, REGINA L. (Voter ID number OH0011155531).

10230 FORESTEDGE LN
HOLP, EMILY S. (Voter ID number OH0023441282).

10231 WOODLAWN AVE
SHAW, KILEY RENEA (Voter ID number OH0021579343).
SHAW, MICHAEL Z. (Voter ID number OH0019362545).
TIREY, JON LUKE (Voter ID number OH0021153699).
TIREY, THOMAS LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022219516).

10234 FEATHER CT
HOWELL, DIEDRA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014750187).
SMITH, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0019198961).

10235 BLUEBIRD CT
BURKE, EVAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023671063).
BURKE, LOANN K. (Voter ID number OH0011169309).
BURKE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0011169328).
BURKE, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020184193).
BURKE, TYLER JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0022894913).

10235 FEATHER CT
WOLFF, KARA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023728198).
WOLFF, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number OH0011402832).
WOLFF, TERI LEE (Voter ID number OH0011402833).

10236 BLUEBIRD CT
CLARK, JASON D. (Voter ID number OH0022305574).
CLARK, MEGAN ANDREA (Voter ID number OH0015834445).

10236 WASHINGTON CHURCH RD
KVENVOLD, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011273517).
KVENVOLD, ROBERTA M. (Voter ID number OH0011273519).
SMITH, JACQUELINE ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0023659289).

10237 PEACOCK LN
REIDY, ROBERT KEITH (Voter ID number OH0011334212).
REIDY, ROBIN NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0011334205).

1024 DECKER DR
GREGORY, GLENN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011228015).
GREGORY, STACEY J. (Voter ID number OH0011228080).

1024 E MAPLE AVE
LORIMER, AMBER DAWN (Voter ID number OH0023129882).

1024 EARL CT
GILES, ADAM P. (Voter ID number OH0022872404).
GILES, GARY B. (Voter ID number OH0011222569).
GILES, JOHN BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0021666517).
GILES, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0011222568).

1024 OLD MAIN ST
THOMPSON, TYLER P. (Voter ID number OH0022463416).

10242 FEATHER CT
NEWSOME, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number OH0011312265).
NEWSOME, ROBIN G. (Voter ID number OH0015923673).

10243 BLUEBIRD CT
PYLE, CANDACE B. (Voter ID number OH0011330186).
PYLE, WILLIAM BRENT (Voter ID number OH0011330237).

10243 FEATHER CT
STALL, GREGORY MARKUS (Voter ID number OH0011366012).

10245 PEACOCK LN
JONES, CHAD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011260760).
JONES, CRISTAL R. (Voter ID number OH0011260861).

10247 CHAUTAUQUA RD
GRIMSHAW, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number OH0019362504).

10248 PEACOCK LN
SLAWNY, PAULA R. (Voter ID number OH0018704614).

1025 DECKER DR
HORRAS, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011249040).
HORRAS, JORDAN W. (Voter ID number OH0019354350).
HORRAS, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0015928856).

1025 DRAKE CT
STANDIFER, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0011366323).
STANDIFER, KENNETH LARRY (Voter ID number OH0011366320).

1025 E PEARL ST, APT C
DONAHUE, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number OH0020004896).
JIMENEZ, RODOLFO (Voter ID number OH0015600285).

1025 KIRKWALL CT
THOMPSON, JESSICA RENE (Voter ID number OH0023610053).
THOMPSON, MICHAEL ADAM (Voter ID number OH0019282013).

1025 LORD FITZWALTER DR
ALNABALI, SULEIMAN AHMAN-ALI (Voter ID number OH0022342111).
CHANDLER, SCOTT JEREMY (Voter ID number OH0021787844).

1025 RICHARD ST
BATTLE, KIRSTEN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023296398).
BATTLE, LAURA D. (Voter ID number OH0011156310).
TERRY, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0022387243).

1025 S HEINCKE RD
CUMMINGS, ADAM S. (Voter ID number OH0020934932).
HUBER, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number OH0019453637).

1025 UMBREIT CT
MADDEN, REBEKAH IRIS (Voter ID number OH0023689095).
MADDEN, SCOTT ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0023689089).

10250 FEATHER CT
BREHM, AARON J. (Voter ID number OH0019160943).
BREHM, TAMI RENEE (Voter ID number OH0011342204).

10251 BLUEBIRD CT
BALL, DEBORAH KRINTZLINE (Voter ID number OH0011146718).

10251 FEATHER CT
LUND, CYNTHIA K. (Voter ID number OH0011408664).
LUND, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0011408657).

10251 PEACOCK LN
MOORE, NATHAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020806602).
MOORE, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number OH0020806606).

10257 PEACOCK LN
STACEL, LORI LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0011324675).

10258 FEATHER CT
MARTIN, MARK LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0022000496).
WADE, AMBER R. (Voter ID number OH0011339037).

10259 BLUEBIRD CT
BROWN, ANTHONY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0015572014).
BROWN, KIMBERLY SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0020439181).

1026 BERMUDA DR
PAYNER, HEATHER N. (Voter ID number OH0020956821).

1026 DIANA AVE
CORBIN, JERRY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0011184699).

1026 DRAKE CT
ALLEN, DONALD RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011139578).
ALLEN, GERALDINE (Voter ID number OH0011139640).

1026 OLD MAIN ST
STEWART, YVONNE M. (Voter ID number OH0019784709).
THOMPSON, BILLIE E. (Voter ID number OH0011377383).
THOMPSON, KATHRYN J. (Voter ID number OH0016006595).

1026 S HEINCKE RD
KRAMER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0011271932).

1026 SUNDANCE DR
WILKERSON, AMBER JANE (Voter ID number OH0023014662).
WILKERSON, PHILLIP CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0021917818).

10260 BLUEBIRD CT
SCHOENFELD, KURT L. (Voter ID number OH0011348868).
SCHOENFELD, VICKI ALANE (Voter ID number OH0011348864).

10260 PEACOCK LN
HEDBERG, CURTIS A. (Voter ID number OH0011410482).
HEDBERG, MARCY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0011171173).

10263 PEACOCK LN
ROUNTREE, KEITH GARY (Voter ID number OH0011342261).
ROUNTREE, KRISTA SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0011342263).

10263 PEACOCK LN, 1C
ROUNTREE, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011735466).

10266 PEACOCK LN
UQDAH, RAHEEM SHAH (Voter ID number OH0021682714).
UQDAH, RAUSHANAH (Voter ID number OH0011383439).
UQDAH, SHAH (Voter ID number OH0019405218).
UQDAH, TAUHEEDAH (Voter ID number OH0011482762).
UQDAH, ZUHIRAH (Voter ID number OH0011412796).

10269 PEACOCK LN
LAUTERBACH, JEAN C. (Voter ID number OH0011276222).
SMITH, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0019362279).

1027 BERMUDA DR
WINTERS, PAMELA R. (Voter ID number OH0011401754).

1027 DIANA AVE
BOWLING, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number OH0011160306).
MCCRACKEN, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019299920).

1027 E CENTRAL AVE
JOHNSON, VICKI JOAN (Voter ID number OH0021346102).

1027 E MAPLE AVE
COCHRAN, CRAIG R. (Voter ID number OH0011180942).
COLLINS, JORDAN C. (Voter ID number OH0011182545).

1027 ESTER AVE
CAMPBELL, YVONNE A. (Voter ID number OH0022764361).

1027 N ELEVENTH ST
COX, AVONELLE (Voter ID number OH0011186493).
COX, MARCUS LEE (Voter ID number OH0011186490).

1027 SUNDANCE DR
KERSCHNER, JOYCE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011266470).
RIVERA, CARRIE M. (Voter ID number OH0011337929).
RIVERA, DANIEL ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022958110).

1027 WOODS VIEW CT
MASON, CHERYL (Voter ID number OH0011290264).
MASON, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0011290272).

10272 PEACOCK LN
SHOCK, JEREMY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0011355222).
SHOCK, KELLY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011355233).

10272 S UNION RD
DAVIS, BETHANY FAITH (Voter ID number OH0022315934).
DAVIS, TIMOTHY SILAS (Voter ID number OH0022393656).

10273 CHAUTAUQUA RD
CHILCUTT, CODY C. (Voter ID number OH0021419599).
CHILCUTT, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0021423571).

10276 COTINGA WAY
HAMPTON, RAVON D. (Voter ID number OH0022961078).
VANNOY, ANTHONY SHAWN (Voter ID number OH0023579492).
VANNOY, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0023579495).

10278 PEACOCK LN
WILLIAMS, CHAD GARTH (Voter ID number OH0022405194).
WILLIAMS, TOSHA SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0022301993).

1028 BERMUDA DR
MCCLEARY, SUE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0011292937).

1028 KERCHER ST
GILBERT, RANDY L. (Voter ID number OH0020955586).
GILBERT, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0011254572).

1028 RICHARD ST
SHARP, IVAN C. (Voter ID number OH0011353339).

1028 SEIBERT AVE
COMLEY, BETHEL PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0011189711).
COMLEY, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0018899333).

1028 WOODS VIEW CT
STUMPF, DONAL M. (Voter ID number OH0011371426).
STUMPF, JOANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011371435).
WARNER, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011484253).
WARNER, DAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0011389408).

10281 PEACOCK LN
BETTS, REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0015925057).
BETTS, ROBERT LORNE (Voter ID number OH0022048794).

10284 COTINGA WAY
BEUCHAT, PETER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0020257718).
BEUCHAT, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011153374).

10284 PEACOCK LN
CUNNINGHAM, JEREMIAH M. (Voter ID number OH0021115875).
SUTTON, PAMELA PARKIN (Voter ID number OH0021996918).
SUTTON, RANDY (Voter ID number OH0021996934).

10285 COTINGA WAY
WILSON, DARYL K. (Voter ID number OH0011400268).
WILSON, DENISE A. (Voter ID number OH0011400303).

10287 PEACOCK LN, APT 291
PRESTON, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0011328549).
PRESTON, WELLS M. (Voter ID number OH0011328637).

1029 JEFFERSON ST
CARPENTER, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015908096).
CARPENTER, JEROMY LADD (Voter ID number OH0011174142).

1029 KERCHER ST
WATKINS, CAROLINE L. (Voter ID number OH0011390168).
WATKINS, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011390220).

1029 RICHARD ST
SHARP, CRETA HELEN (Voter ID number OH0011353302).
SHARP, OTHAL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011353374).

10290 PEACOCK LN
HENEGAR, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0015599884).

10292 COTINGA WAY
VANAUSDAL, SHARON S. (Voter ID number OH0020439164).

10293 CHAUTAUQUA RD
KNIGHT, PAUL H. (Voter ID number OH0011270096).

10293 COTINGA WAY
CAMPBELL, CLINT (Voter ID number OH0011172471).
CAMPBELL, ROSALYN JANE (Voter ID number OH0011172820).

10293 PEACOCK LN
FREDRICK, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number OH0011216284).
FREDRICK, NICHOLE A. (Voter ID number OH0011216297).

10298 PEACOCK LN
MAY, BOBBIE S. (Voter ID number OH0011291581).
MAY, JOHN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0011291609).

10299 PEACOCK LN
SHERWOOD, KYLE DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0011354670).
SHERWOOD, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011354686).

103 S FIFTH ST
STEWART, KATHLEEN L. (Voter ID number OH0011368762).

1030 E MAPLE AVE
PHILLIPS, BAILEY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023147751).
STAMM, DENISE K. (Voter ID number OH0011366128).
STAMM, GARY D. (Voter ID number OH0011366120).

1030 E PEARL ST
BLEVINS, JASON B. (Voter ID number OH0023541171).
ELLIS, RHIANNON NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0011205855).

1030 LORD FITZWALTER DR
MASON, APRIL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011290241).
NICHOLS, GREG A. (Voter ID number OH0022199467).

1030 NILA GAY CT
REINHARDT, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011334337).
REINHARDT, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0011334347).

1030 RICHARD ST
STRONG, DELLA FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0015832207).

1030 S LINDEN AVE
HOFFMAN, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011246470).
HOFFMAN, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0011246603).

1030 SUNDANCE DR
BOGENSCHUTZ, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number OH0011157512).
BOGENSCHUTZ, DANIEL TRENT (Voter ID number OH0021010423).
BOGENSCHUTZ, DAVID P. (Voter ID number OH0011157520).

1030 UMBREIT CT
MCKINNEY, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number OH0011204401).
MCKINNEY, RICHARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011296382).

10300 COTINGA WAY
HAWORTH, LYNN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011238800).
KESSON, BRIAN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0011266650).
KESSON, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0011290496).

10300 WASHINGTON CHURCH RD
RIDER, JOANN (Voter ID number OH0011336749).
RIDER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0011336745).

10301 COTINGA WAY
CORLEY, ALICA M. (Voter ID number OH0011184886).
CORLEY, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0011184896).
CORLEY, TYLER DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023479135).

10301 TELLURIDE LN
HERNANDEZ, ADRENNA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023366769).
HERNANDEZ, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011410968).
SEIBERT, KAYLA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021769970).

10302 S UNION RD
MCWILLIAMS, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number OH0011297440).
MCWILLIAMS, NORA MAE (Voter ID number OH0011297452).

10302 TELLURIDE LN
FOLLEY, DAQUAN B. (Voter ID number OH0022641119).
ROLLINS, LOIS VELDA (Voter ID number OH0011471823).

10304 TELLURIDE LN
JOHNSON, DORA L. (Voter ID number OH0020215786).

10305 PEACOCK LN
HARRIS, AMANDA JL (Voter ID number OH0011235674).
HARRIS, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0011235959).

10305 TELLURIDE LN
COOTS, LESLEY MAKAYLA (Voter ID number OH0022379302).
DEATON, TOMMY D. (Voter ID number OH0023214593).

10307 TELLURIDE LN
GLOVER, JOY COOK (Voter ID number OH0011442021).
GLOVER, LARRY E. (Voter ID number OH0011442020).

10308 PEACOCK LN
HORTON, MICHELLE ANN FRAZER (Voter ID number OH0011249148).
HORTON, STEVEN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011418259).

10308 TELLURIDE LN
BLOCKER, ANGEL SHAKHATE (Voter ID number OH0011156547).
LONG, JACQUALINE S. (Voter ID number OH0022618939).

1031 DUNAWAY ST
HUFFMAN, TYLER S. (Voter ID number OH0021423476).

1031 DUNAWAY ST, APT 1
MONROE, NICOLE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011465576).

1031 DUNAWAY ST, APT 2
ALEXANDER, DELOIS MARIA (Voter ID number OH0011138962).
SULLENBARGER, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number OH0023361385).

1031 DUNAWAY ST, APT 3
HUFFMAN, SYDNEY TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0023028477).

1031 DUNAWAY ST, APT 4
HEDRICK, GENE E. (Voter ID number OH0020178256).
HEDRICK, SARAH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022821280).
VEDOVELLI, DEBORAH RENEE (Voter ID number OH0011410022).

1031 DUNAWAY ST, APT 5
DRISCOLL, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0020353342).

1031 DUNAWAY ST, APT 6
SMITH, CODY N. (Voter ID number OH0023170895).

1031 DUNAWAY ST, APT 7
THATCHER, CHAD J. (Voter ID number OH0012850840).

1031 DUNAWAY ST, APT 8
WATKINS, WHITNEY A. (Voter ID number OH0022389886).

1031 E MAPLE AVE
SMITH, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011359210).
TANKERSLEY, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number OH0011373999).

1031 E PEARL ST
JOHNSON, APRIL C. (Voter ID number OH0023366820).
WILLIAMS, JEREMY JASON (Voter ID number OH0022332882).

1031 EARL CT
GOMEZ, FRANK (Voter ID number OH0020064576).

1031 SUNDANCE DR
SALERNO, ROBERT FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0011344737).
WILSON, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0011400764).

1031 WOODS VIEW CT
WILBUR, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0011396813).
WILBUR, KELLIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023694992).
WILBUR, SHARYL L. (Voter ID number OH0011396821).

10310 TELLURIDE LN
JENNINGS, ANDTA'JUAN LAKI (Voter ID number OH0011450603).
JENNINGS, QUANISHA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0011462209).

10311 PEACOCK LN
SMITH, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0011359465).
SMITH, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0015925472).

10311 TELLURIDE LN
GILLUM, ASHLEY D. (Voter ID number OH0012857937).
LEVINGSTON, CHELSEY JADE (Voter ID number OH0021475354).

10317 PEACOCK LN
HORCHER, RENEE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018785884).
HORCHER, SCOTT ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022472613).

10318 PEACOCK LN
LIKOY, SOPHIE (Voter ID number OH0015623745).

1032 DUNAWAY ST, APT 2
GOEKE, MATTHEW U. (Voter ID number OH0023548157).
GOEKE, PAUL R. (Voter ID number OH0023360186).

1032 DUNAWAY ST, APT 3
BUTLER, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number OH0011170761).
GOEKE, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023385206).

1032 DUNAWAY ST, APT 4
BLAIR, KAYLA CHANNING (Voter ID number OH0021665905).
LOGAR, ALYSSA MALACHIA (Voter ID number OH0021382775).

1032 DUNAWAY ST, APT 7
COFFEY, AUTUMN J. (Voter ID number OH0020270081).
GORRELL, JUSTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0020811013).
KNIERIM, ADAM EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0019942892).

1032 HOLLOWCREEK CT
FRITH, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023854360).
SKAPIK, AMY B. (Voter ID number OH0011358016).
SKAPIK, C CASEY (Voter ID number OH0011358014).
SKAPIK, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021408428).
SKAPIK, MOLLY C. (Voter ID number OH0023646791).

1032 S HEINCKE RD
BERNARD, JOAN (Voter ID number OH0011152542).

1032 WOODS VIEW CT
WARECKI, BERNARD W. (Voter ID number OH0011389299).
WARECKI, JEANNINE R. (Voter ID number OH0011389307).

1032-1/2 E CENTRAL AVE
TAKACS, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0020269907).

10320 TELLURIDE LN
DOYLE, KRISTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0022124477).

10321 TELLURIDE LN
HARNETT, BROOKLYNN ADELE (Voter ID number OH0021339006).
WEINEL, LISA G. (Voter ID number OH0021671751).

10322 SPRINGBORO PIKE
OSORIO, ALIDA IRANZO (Voter ID number OH0011316890).
OSORIO, JOSEPH BRANA (Voter ID number OH0011316889).

10322 TELLURIDE LN
MOORE, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0018675303).

10323 PEACOCK LN
TRUETT, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0011381358).
TRVETT, STEPHANIE R. (Voter ID number OH0011418236).

10323 TELLURIDE LN
TOTTY, KYLE ELLIS (Voter ID number OH0021265789).

10324 TELLURIDE LN
MARTINO, JOSEPH DION (Voter ID number OH0021417131).
MARTINO, KAYLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022802531).

10325 DORVAL AVE
FISHER, HAROLD J. (Voter ID number OH0011212044).

10325 SPRINGPOINTE CIR
BALDWIN, ALEK J. (Voter ID number OH0023778160).

10325 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT B
EDMUNDSON, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023845004).

10325 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT C
WILLIAMS, JERRY DEAN (Voter ID number OH0022691923).
WILLIS, KATRICE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022872469).
WISE, FREDDIE DAVIDSON (Voter ID number OH0022829867).

10325 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT D
HOLLO, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0019209164).
MILLER, SARA E. (Voter ID number OH0021194579).

10325 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT E
COOTS, DEENA J. (Voter ID number OH0023686615).
COOTS, MATTHEW MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023860008).
COOTS, MICHEAL L. (Voter ID number OH0023686616).
HOELTING, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number OH0021755196).

10325 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT F
DILLEY, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0020056630).

10325 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT G
ASHRAF, FARRUKH (Voter ID number OH0022204743).

10325 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT K
NELLER, JAIME M. (Voter ID number OH0022047897).
TURNER, ERIC P. (Voter ID number OH0020733733).

10325 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT L
DAILEY, ALAN R. (Voter ID number OH0023215759).
KIMAIYO, ZACHARY K. (Voter ID number OH0023692905).

10327 TELLURIDE LN
HARDGROVE, WILLIAM HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0011234608).
MOORE, ERNEST L. (Voter ID number OH0015847879).
TANNER, KIERRA TIJUANA (Voter ID number OH0022997754).

10328 PEACOCK LN
KIDDER, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number OH0016021821).
MALOY-KIDDER, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0011267022).

10328 TELLURIDE LN
FORTE, NICOLE W. (Voter ID number OH0014065842).

10329 PEACOCK LN
DAVIS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0020601699).
MASTERS, LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0015488474).

10329 TELLURIDE LN
HARDGROVE, STEPHANIE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011234611).
HARDGROVE, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0011234603).

1033 BERMUDA DR
DERRINGER, KIMBERLY JOAN (Voter ID number OH0011196623).
DERRINGER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0018628134).
DERRINGER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0021010304).

1033 E MAPLE AVE
MARQUART, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0022920202).

1033 E PEARL ST
BRITTON, KYLE MITCHELL (Voter ID number OH0023380400).
GRIGGS, DALLAS NEAL (Voter ID number OH0023848415).
JOHNSON, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number OH0011259874).
SPRADLING, SARAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023044277).

1033 KERCHER ST
LAI, JACQUELINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021067913).

1033 N HEINCKE RD
WOOSLEY, BILLY J. (Voter ID number OH0011404027).
WOOSLEY, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011404035).

1033 S HEINCKE RD
BEASLEY, ANDREA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019108249).
BEASLEY, MATTHEW BOWMAN (Voter ID number OH0011148049).
BEASLEY, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011148109).

1033 SEIBERT AVE
JERGENS, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0011257792).

10330 TELLURIDE LN
BROWN, AYANNA (Voter ID number OH0023062186).

10331 CHAUTAUQUA RD
KNIGHT, GERALD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0011270033).
KNIGHT, JUDITH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011270061).

10331 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT A
ASHBY, JORDAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021695163).
KING, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0020035427).
SCHROEDER, LISA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0015581712).

10331 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT B
MILLER, JASHONDA E. (Voter ID number OH0020956708).
MILLER, JOLONDA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0011301147).
MILLER, SHAUNN LAMONT (Voter ID number OH0011301786).

10331 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT D
HOGUE, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number OH0019747452).
HOGUE, ELIZABETH JOAN (Voter ID number OH0020852488).
HOGUE, TERRY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020001894).
HOLLIDAY, JOHNATHAN TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0022517507).
JAHNA, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021442504).
KUNZE, BRAD A. (Voter ID number OH0018707198).
MOYER, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020852562).

10331 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT E
MONEY, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022699226).

10331 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT F
HARKLESS, ADAM R. (Voter ID number OH0021994031).
LUCAS, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0020172516).
REYNOLDS, CHERYL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023382657).

10331 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT G
COLLETTE, TRAVIS L. (Voter ID number OH0011430906).

10331 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT H
HANNAH, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0023000353).

10331 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT I
THOMAS, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number OH0020348548).
WILLIAMS, MILTON HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0021657746).

10331 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT J
BHATTACHARYA, DEBANJANA (Voter ID number OH0023409646).

10331 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT K
SHOTKOSKI, ANITA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023039874).
STEVENS, JOSH W. (Voter ID number OH0022219222).
THORNTON, CLIFFORD I. (Voter ID number OH0018775337).

10331 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT L
MATHEWS, GREG A. (Voter ID number OH0023132956).
MATHEWS, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0023215880).

10331 TELLURIDE LN
RAHILLY, DONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0021283267).

10334 S UNION RD
ALFREY, ELONDA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0015993000).
ALFREY, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0015993679).

10337 DORVAL AVE
WELLMAN, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011392875).

10337 PEACOCK LN
ARKENBERG, LILLY (Voter ID number OH0011142577).

10337 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT B
ZIEGLER, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023720064).

10337 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT D
KELLEY, DANIEL V. (Voter ID number OH0020001945).

10337 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT E
REES, NANCY (Voter ID number OH0021856925).

10337 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT F
THOMPSON, NANCIE LORRAINE (Voter ID number OH0022185055).

10337 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT G
WOODALL, MEAGAN DAVIS (Voter ID number OH0023588461).

10337 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT H
ANKENEY, JAMES SHERL (Voter ID number OH0023046263).
ANKENEY, TIFFANY NICHOLLE (Voter ID number OH0023140741).

10337 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT K
MAAS, KAREN F. (Voter ID number OH0020535858).

1034 ALEXANDERSVILLE RD
WEST, DEBORAH LOU (Voter ID number OH0011393893).
WEST, DONALD (Voter ID number OH0011393903).

1034 ESTER AVE
ROBINSON, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011339472).
ROBINSON, ROLLIE (Voter ID number OH0011339550).

1034 SUNDANCE DR
MAURER, JANET LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011291345).

10340 SPRINGPOINTE CIR
NEACE, KELSI L. (Voter ID number OH0023568044).

10340 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT B
BLOOM, JOSEPH EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023779411).
BLOOM, KELLIE BARRETT (Voter ID number OH0022044666).
WHEELER, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022641308).
WHEELER, TRAVIS J. (Voter ID number OH0022873469).

10340 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT C
MITCHELL, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number OH0011303050).

10340 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT D
MULLER, AMANDA R. (Voter ID number OH0023653733).

10340 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT E
PATCHELL, CODY JANEL (Voter ID number OH0023064561).

10340 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT H
DIX, LORI (Voter ID number OH0023417951).
GUNN, PATRICIA CAVALLO (Voter ID number OH0023512589).

10340 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT K
GALLO, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020849122).
SISSON, ASHLEY RACHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021140870).

10340 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT L
FARRELL, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021562972).

10341 TELLURIDE LN
PAXTON, DARLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011320688).

10343 IMPERIAL CROWN BLVD
HELSINGER, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011240836).

10343 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT A
WEBER, MATTHEW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023625022).

10343 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT B
BARNES, KRISTA LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0022177055).
CARPENTER, SYLVIA M. (Voter ID number OH0011262204).
CARPENTER, WILLIAM LLOYD (Voter ID number OH0023315813).

10343 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT C
BROMBERG, JASON (Voter ID number OH0011164194).
KNOWLES, ASHLEY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0021810090).

10343 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT D
PEAGLER, ANNETTE EVA (Voter ID number OH0021980032).
SCHAFFER, BRENT J. (Voter ID number OH0023360975).

10343 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT E
MESTER, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0022877838).
MESTER, SHAYNEA LEE (Voter ID number OH0023032859).

10343 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT G
GILMORE, WILMA E. (Voter ID number OH0011223152).

10343 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT H
DUKES, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022098574).
GALLIMORE, JASON THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011218649).

10343 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT J
EHRENBERGER, ANNE LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0023630373).
HOPKINS, ANDREA MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0020267807).
HOPKINS, GEORGE WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0019370504).
MONG, JIMMY J. (Voter ID number OH0022702985).
MONG, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0022751591).

10343 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT L
HOMOLA, ELIZABETH SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0020097020).

10343 TELLURIDE LN
TAYLOR, CRYSTAL R. (Voter ID number OH0011374644).
YOUNG, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number OH0023181887).
YOUNG, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number OH0022569087).

10344 PEACOCK LN
HACKER, CHARLES JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022802551).
HACKER, SARA WAYMIRE (Voter ID number OH0020260422).

10345 PEACOCK LN
BARLOW, BRANDI N. (Voter ID number OH0023603507).

10345 TELLURIDE LN
BURDEN, VICTOR RAMON (Voter ID number OH0021706409).

10346 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT A
GEMPERLINE, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number OH0018182324).

10346 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT B
BROCKSMITH, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0021376838).
EMLEY, STEFANIE J. (Voter ID number OH0023046522).
EVERGIN, JARON C. (Voter ID number OH0011208250).

10346 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT C
WERNER, DANIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023622582).
WILDER, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011397062).

10346 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT E
PHILLABAUM, LINDSEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011324085).

10346 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT F
GARNER, MISTY R. (Voter ID number OH0011414205).
RICHARDSON, BRADLEY W. (Voter ID number OH0019446221).
RICHARDSON, JEFFREY ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0019449984).

10346 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT G
SPEIDEL, ROXANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0023459739).

10346 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT H
MCGEE, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number OH0020348153).
STAFFORD, ZACKARY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023083506).

10346 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT K
GEHRINGER, LINDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011220748).
GEHRINGER, RICHARD HENRY (Voter ID number OH0011220736).

10347 TELLURIDE LN
SCREETCH, TANYA SHERIE (Voter ID number OH0011300305).

10349 SPRINGPOINTE CIR
BUTTERFIELD, PATRICK GERALD (Voter ID number OH0023071825).

10349 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT B
DELISLE, ELLEN C. (Voter ID number OH0020001833).
GRIMES, DESTINY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021709558).
GRIMES, PETERSON (Voter ID number OH0022183234).
SHINE, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022995907).
SHINE, CHARLES THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011354929).
SHINE, CHARLES THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021670064).
SHINE, ELIZABETH JANE (Voter ID number OH0020950774).
SHINE, JANE (Voter ID number OH0011354943).

10349 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT G
PORTIS-REED, VANESSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022832743).
REED, CHARISMA JOI-ANN (Voter ID number OH0022445482).

10349 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT K
BORGER, TRAVIS M. (Voter ID number OH0022129905).

10349 TELLURIDE LN
BREWER, REGINA M. (Voter ID number OH0011163160).

1035 DRAKE CT
KUEMMEL, DANA H. (Voter ID number OH0011272973).
KUEMMEL, JUDY L. (Voter ID number OH0011272960).

1035 E PEARL ST
JOHNSON, HEATHER R. (Voter ID number OH0021427650).

1035 ESTER AVE
HATTERY, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0011238099).
HATTERY, TRENTON PRESCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022957484).

1035 GAS LIGHT CT
DIXON, DEXTER ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021787574).

1035 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 2
PARTIN, JUSTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0021505407).
WICKSTROM, ANDREANA D. (Voter ID number OH0019126223).

1035 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 3
MENGLE, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0022008338).

1035 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 4
STACY, KRISTEN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020062776).
WALTERS, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number OH0019528835).

1035 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 5
BASS, TARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023366558).

1035 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 6
MARSH, LINDA N. (Voter ID number OH0022316598).

1035 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 7
GREENFIELD, DANIEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020950867).

1035 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 8
POLLEY, JENNY (Voter ID number OH0020260019).
POLLEY, SEAN D. (Voter ID number OH0011326682).

1035 KERCHER ST
WARREN, MARILYN JANE (Voter ID number OH0022931924).

1035 SUNDANCE DR
TROIKE, JILL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011381177).
TROIKE, MARC D. (Voter ID number OH0011381180).

1035 UMBREIT CT
HOPKINS, BRITTANY ANN (Voter ID number OH0019046259).
HOPKINS, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011248685).

1035 WOODS VIEW CT
GREEN, FRED DALE (Voter ID number OH0011227243).
GREEN, LISA S. (Voter ID number OH0011227363).

10350 ALDORA DR
PERRY, HEATHER JANELLE (Voter ID number OH0021663199).
SPAHR, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0022908015).
SPAHR, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0023019283).

10351 TELLURIDE LN
MISKELL FUGATE, RUBY C. (Voter ID number OH0011302841).
MISKELL, JACOB VICTOR (Voter ID number OH0021550306).

10352 PEACOCK LN
MITCHELL, JEREMY SHANE (Voter ID number OH0011416572).
MITCHELL, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011417580).

10352 SPRINGPOINTE CIR
ENKE, RYAN C. (Voter ID number OH0018164308).
SHEPHERD, MELISSA MARGRETT (Voter ID number OH0011402453).

10352 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT B
DEAN, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number OH0023311636).
VOEGELE, JEFFERSON SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023103379).

10352 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT D
WILSON, KATRINA JONNELE (Voter ID number OH0022819213).

10352 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT F
HARTWELL, CARA B. (Voter ID number OH0020353356).

10352 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT G
BERG, PEYTON C. (Voter ID number OH0023461722).
COOK, TYLER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022379300).

10352 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT H
PADEN, DAYTON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022876266).

10352 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT J
NELLER, JEFFERY D. (Voter ID number OH0021889710).
SMITH, VICTORIA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0023163336).

10352 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT L
PARKER, JEREMY D. (Voter ID number OH0023564438).
PELL, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number OH0023564426).

10353 PEACOCK LN
BAUER, BRANDON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022670995).

10355 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT A
FLORIDIS, RUTH S. (Voter ID number OH0019199178).
POWELL, DERRYK RIZAL (Voter ID number OH0015735248).

10355 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT B
KAPPEN, REID ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022891602).

10355 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT D
CHANDRAN, SANDEEP (Voter ID number OH0021381643).
CHANDRAN, VEENA (Voter ID number OH0021381096).

10355 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT G
SAUNDERS, ALDELPHIA FAYE (Voter ID number OH0011473179).

10355 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT J
MCELRATH, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0011294680).

10358 SPRINGPOINTE CIR
MAJOR, JORDAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019531625).

10358 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT A
MANKA, JEAN ANN (Voter ID number OH0021857356).

10358 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT B
DUTHIE, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number OH0021837603).
MOSSER, ROBERT TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0020622030).

10358 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT C
DEMARKE, PAUL DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0020526265).

10358 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT E
DERX, TRACY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023803057).
HUBBARD, SCOTT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023803331).

10358 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT F
FOX, BRANDON R. (Voter ID number OH0020669498).
FOX, GORDON R. (Voter ID number OH0020669382).
TAYLOR, LAUREN ADELE (Voter ID number OH0019513387).
TAYLOR, LEXIE AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0021998978).

10358 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT H
DEMARKE, ALEXANDRA KAE (Voter ID number OH0022745928).
DEMARKE, BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0020433013).
DEMARKE, CONNIE C. (Voter ID number OH0020432983).

10358 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT K
WINEGLASS, TRACEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023267724).

10358 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT L
LEE, MEGHAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022533155).

1036 DECKER DR
DEROCHER, CHERYL RAE (Voter ID number OH0011196574).
DEROCHER, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0011196579).

1036 DRAKE CT
NOBLE, JEANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0011313182).
NOBLE, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0011313238).

1036 E MAPLE AVE
HILL, HALLI J. (Voter ID number OH0011244407).
HILL, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0011244807).
WADE, JANIE S. (Voter ID number OH0011386422).
WADE, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0011386460).

1036 E PEARL ST
BRANIGAN, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0019485123).
BRANIGAN, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number OH0011162163).

1036 WOODS VIEW CT
SUERDICK, MARY ELLA (Voter ID number OH0011371725).

10361 PEACOCK LN
BIRK, DEBORA F. (Voter ID number OH0011154385).
BIRK, MORTON (Voter ID number OH0011154388).

10362 ALDORA DR
HAZEL, LOLA JANE (Voter ID number OH0011239454).

10362 IMPERIAL CROWN BLVD
HIX, DOUGLAS K. (Voter ID number OH0019525809).
OGDEN, ANGELA A. (Voter ID number OH0011315147).

10364 SPRINGPOINTE CIR
SHORT, LUKE D. (Voter ID number OH0022431438).

10364 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT A
FITZGERALD, GERALD (Voter ID number OH0018636836).

10364 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT B
OLSON, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0022809247).
SMITH, SUE A. (Voter ID number OH0020925418).

10364 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT J
JOHNS, CHRISTY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011258220).

10369 PEACOCK LN
AMBROSIUS, GABRIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021897821).
AMBROSIUS, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021897830).

1037 DECKER DR
ALGREN, KIMBERLY SPENCER (Voter ID number OH0011139261).
ALGREN, NICKOLAS JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011415534).

1037 E MAPLE AVE
SALYER, SHAWNDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011378383).

1037 E PEARL ST
LOWMAN, DUSTIN RAE (Voter ID number OH0023568008).

10370 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT A
BOWMAN, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number OH0023865193).
SMALLS, KAVONTAE KENYUN (Voter ID number OH0021869527).

10370 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT C
OHLER, DIXIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0011315381).
PERRY, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0021284839).
PERRY, RUTHANN (Voter ID number OH0021274561).
THOMAS, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number OH0011377107).

10370 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT D
TOLLEFSON, GALEN K. (Voter ID number OH0023696133).
TOLLEFSON, JULIE JO (Voter ID number OH0023046753).

10370 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT E
HURR, CHRISTINA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011253025).

10370 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT H
BAKER, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0020531920).
MORRELL, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0021970942).

10370 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT K
MORRELL, NANCY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022054163).
WILKENS, EDWARD MANSON (Voter ID number OH0023790164).
WILKENS, NADINE STELLA (Voter ID number OH0023790151).

10374 ALDORA DR
SUMPTER, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0019955940).

10374 IMPERIAL CROWN BLVD
BERGER, CHARLOTTE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023648750).

10376 PEACOCK LN
WALDRON, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number OH0011483683).
WALDRON, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011414061).

10376 SPRINGPOINTE CIR
STEIGER, JENNIFER RIVERS (Voter ID number OH0015990883).

10376 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT A
LUTHER, CHRIS SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0020003246).

10376 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT C
CREEKMORE, J SARAH (Voter ID number OH0011211306).
CREEKMORE, JAMES PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011187820).
CURTIS, JORETTA L. (Voter ID number OH0011190244).

10376 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT H
SHRADER, J VAUGHN ALEXZANDER (Voter ID number OH0022342096).
SHRADER, LESA V. (Voter ID number OH0022404209).

10376 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT I
MAYHUGH, TYLER J. (Voter ID number OH0023067863).

10376 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT J
MARCUM, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011458070).
MARCUM, MICHAEL ANTHONY KENT (Voter ID number OH0011458075).

10377 PEACOCK LN
ALEXANDER, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0011139128).

10378 S UNION RD
HOERNER, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0022800071).

1038 E CENTRAL AVE
JEWELL, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0011257981).

1038 HOLLOWCREEK CT
JOHNSON, JARROD M. (Voter ID number OH0011259150).
JOHNSON, KAREN LEE (Voter ID number OH0011231131).

1038 NILA GAY CT
SUTTMAN, ARLENE (Voter ID number OH0011372427).
SUTTMAN, LOWELL (Voter ID number OH0011372432).

1038 S HEINCKE RD
THAMAN, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0011376090).
THAMAN, PEGGY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011376080).

10380 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT A
DEVER, MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023827304).

10380 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT B
GLOVER, JAMES TYLER (Voter ID number OH0023692793).
GLOVER, JORDAN LENAE (Voter ID number OH0023695830).
HEADLEE, SARAH N. (Voter ID number OH0019164805).

10380 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT D
BRANDT, KELLI LANE (Voter ID number OH0020277134).
STEELE, JUSTINE LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0023374986).
STEELE, KYLE TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0023436046).

10380 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT E
HOLM, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0011247646).
MINNE, CAROLINE J. (Voter ID number OH0018832602).

10380 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT F
MURPHY, JOSEPH ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023710204).
SCHWALICH, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number OH0022891185).

10380 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT H
BUCK, MY QUIA DESHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022768343).
FERGUSON, LEE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011354371).
SHEPHERD, DARCY LEE (Voter ID number OH0012550870).

10380 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT I
JELLEY, HILLARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023617798).

10380 SPRINGPOINTE CIR, APT J
LATHAM, JOSHUA T. (Voter ID number OH0023694045).

10385 DORVAL AVE
BOWMAN, JANE A. (Voter ID number OH0011160549).
BOWMAN, WALLACE GENE (Voter ID number OH0011160694).

10385 PEACOCK LN
TARKANY, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0011374162).
TARKANY, TONYA SUE (Voter ID number OH0015653547).

10386 ALDORA DR
KRAHULEC, THADDEUS ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021842368).

1039 BERMUDA DR
DILLON, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011198102).
DILLON, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0011198139).

1039 E CENTRAL AVE
HOWARD, LISA K. (Voter ID number OH0020638789).
HOWARD, TIMMY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011250314).

1039 LORD FITZWALTER DR
GAPINSKI, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011219069).
GAPINSKI, SUE A. (Voter ID number OH0011219077).

1039 ORCHARD HILL DR
CAMPBELL, THOMAS V. (Voter ID number OH0021121690).
MANCUSO, MARIA BROWYN (Voter ID number OH0013537191).

1039 RICHARD ST
STEPHENS, ANGELICA V. (Voter ID number OH0020179656).

1039 SEIBERT AVE
KELLY, FLOYDENE L. (Voter ID number OH0011265289).

1039 WOODS VIEW CT
MULLINS, LENARD EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0011308483).

10390 S UNION RD
WATSON, DANIELLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015840960).
WATSON, JASON MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0015831646).
WELCH, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0019889005).

10392 PEACOCK LN
BENNETT, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0011151513).
BENNETT, PATTI J. (Voter ID number OH0011151703).

10397 WASHINGTON CHURCH RD
GOECKE, JENNA M. (Voter ID number OH0011224132).
SAYLOR-BATY, EMILY J. (Voter ID number OH0011346615).
THORN, JOAN DENISE (Voter ID number OH0022394759).

10398 ALDORA DR
LITTLE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0019956396).
LYONS, JENNIFER DAWN (Voter ID number OH0019956417).

10398 CHAUTAUQUA RD
BADGER, KELLY M. (Voter ID number OH0022875095).
BADGER, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number OH0023775754).
GREGORY, STACY M. (Voter ID number OH0023439975).

10398 IMPERIAL CROWN BLVD
RUCKER, RAYMOND S. (Voter ID number OH0019062636).
VALKO, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number OH0019209479).
VALKO, KAYE L. (Voter ID number OH0019085025).

10399 IMPERIAL CROWN BLVD
MYERS, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0019669454).

10399 PEACOCK LN
HAMLETT, ANDREA (Voter ID number OH0011408897).

104 N FOURTH ST
MILES, GRETTA L. (Voter ID number OH0019053094).

104 N TENTH ST
SAGRAVES, NICHOLAS CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0021707210).
SAGRAVES, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021913614).

104 N TWELFTH ST
WEIDNER, ANNE ELISE (Voter ID number OH0019451355).
WEIDNER, DANIELLE K. (Voter ID number OH0019649688).
WEIDNER, MAUREEN IACURCI (Voter ID number OH0011392179).
WEIDNER, SARAH TERESE (Voter ID number OH0021171349).

104 S SEVENTH ST
TRIMBLE, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number OH0019877973).

104 S SIXTH ST
SKUDLAREK, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0011358270).
SKUDLAREK, JENNY L.T. (Voter ID number OH0011358261).

104-1/2 E PEARL ST
BOMAN, COREY A. (Voter ID number OH0020900010).

1040 E MAPLE AVE
RILEY, JUDITH LEE (Voter ID number OH0011337280).

1040 E MAPLE AVE, APT 21
RILEY, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0011337326).

1040 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 2
KOVERMAN, TRACY C. (Voter ID number OH0020947758).

1040 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 3
DUNCAN, LARRY W. (Voter ID number OH0019248581).
ROSE, REBECCA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018704537).
WILLIAMS, JENNIFER SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0021712366).

1040 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 4
GRIFFIN, ANNETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0011152202).

1040 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 6
KUNKA, AMANDA E. (Voter ID number OH0019104460).

1040 GAS LIGHT CT, APT 8
GUNCKEL, JESSICA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021008022).

1040 KERCHER ST
COPPER, ROBERT LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0019091705).

1040 LORD FITZWALTER DR
JONES, DENISE A. (Voter ID number OH0022937846).
JONES, EARL E. (Voter ID number OH0022937828).
SMITH, TERESA F. (Voter ID number OH0011361981).

1040 N HEINCKE RD
HOLBROOK, CHARLES ACCUS (Voter ID number OH0011246933).
HOLBROOK, HOLLEY KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0011251730).
HOLBROOK, MICHAEL JL (Voter ID number OH0011247000).

1040 RICHARD ST
JACKSON, BRITTANY PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0022744783).
JACKSON, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021333394).

1040 UMBREIT CT
KEESEE, MICHELLE K. (Voter ID number OH0011264563).
KEESEE, PATRICK B. (Voter ID number OH0011264559).

1040 WOODS VIEW CT
BARTON, DONALD EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0011152723).
BARTON, KATHARINE L. (Voter ID number OH0011152960).

10400 PEACOCK LN
BRAUTIGAM, KRISTEN DANN (Voter ID number OH0022557822).
BRAUTIGAM, NICHOLAS CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022581349).

10406 SPRINGBORO PIKE
MCDONALD, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0011294405).

10408 S UNION RD
WELLS, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0021306787).
WOOLERY, BRAD ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0011403921).

10409 DORVAL AVE
NOBLE, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number OH0019667713).
TUSSEY, CHRISTOPHER HOMER (Voter ID number OH0019667330).

1041 DUNAWAY ST
KNORR, JENNIFER K. (Voter ID number OH0023634065).

1041 DUNAWAY ST, 6
BLANKENSHIP, STEPHANIE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0011156018).

1041 DUNAWAY ST, APT 1
MURRAY, DONITA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021274569).
STRICKLAND, CHRISTIAN DIOR (Voter ID number OH0021308095).

1041 DUNAWAY ST, APT 2
POLLARD, LARRY G. (Voter ID number OH0011326628).

1041 DUNAWAY ST, APT 3
BICKNELL, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0021047993).
KOKENGE, BRITT RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0019365140).
NORMAN, CHENILE ALBRITT (Voter ID number OH0023032289).

1041 DUNAWAY ST, APT 4
KRAFT, BONNIE (Voter ID number OH0011271824).

1041 DUNAWAY ST, APT 5
CASSIDY, JACQUELINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011175769).
DE LA CRUZ, ELENA PRECILIANA (Voter ID number OH0019940303).

1041 DUNAWAY ST, APT 6
BAGGETT, DARLENE SUE (Voter ID number OH0011145087).
BAGGETT, DAVID MEADE (Voter ID number OH0011145083).

1041 E MAPLE AVE
SPURLOCK, PAUL M. (Voter ID number OH0023489855).

1041 RICHARD ST
SUTFIN, AMY BETH (Voter ID number OH0011397714).
SUTFIN, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0011372324).

10410 ALDORA DR
RUSSELL, JASON B. (Voter ID number OH0022389317).

10410 IMPERIAL CROWN BLVD
BOWERS, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011160122).
BOWERS, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0011160152).

1042 DUNAWAY ST, APT 1
GARRISON, ZACHARY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023428985).
MCGUINNESS, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0022490097).

1042 DUNAWAY ST, APT 2
GUYTON, MAKEBA S. (Voter ID number OH0011213953).

1042 DUNAWAY ST, APT 4
JOHNSON, BENNEAL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011869102).

1042 E MAPLE AVE
AKERS, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0021070288).
AKERS, TERRY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021070292).
SANDS, ALICIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023082729).

10420 CHAUTAUQUA RD
BOYD-FOUCH, ALYSSA C. (Voter ID number OH0022317092).
FOUCH, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0011214941).

10420 WASHINGTON CHURCH RD
BARNARD, CARLYLE K. (Voter ID number OH0011150543).
BARNARD, JACK P. (Voter ID number OH0011150546).

10421 ALDORA DR
HAMBLIN, LONNIE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023696661).
SMITH, WALTER EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0022199330).

10421 WASHINGTON CHURCH RD
ESTEP, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number OH0022123857).
NICHOLS, DONALD RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0015568448).

10422 ALDORA DR
WILCHER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0011396865).

10422 IMPERIAL CROWN BLVD
AKERS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0015945649).

10424 DORVAL AVE
WILLIAMS, DARIUS (Voter ID number OH0012743849).

10424 S UNION RD
KIDDLE, BENJAMIN R. (Voter ID number OH0019231716).
KIDDLE, ERICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022222257).

1043 HOLLOWCREEK CT
BONIFIELD, DARLENE A. (Voter ID number OH0011158582).
BONIFIELD, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011158575).
BONIFIELD, PAUL R. (Voter ID number OH0022697051).

10430 CHAUTAUQUA RD
BOSLEY, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023461087).
BOSLEY, KAYLEE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023848443).
NEAL, JAMIE T. (Voter ID number OH0019941034).

10433 ALDORA DR
WICKLINE, RUTH ANNLEE (Voter ID number OH0011396518).

10433 DORVAL AVE
OSTERHAGE, ALAN L. (Voter ID number OH0011316966).

10434 ALDORA DR
BAKER, NATHAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0023470656).
DUMONT, TIERNEY BROOK (Voter ID number OH0021359747).

10434 IMPERIAL CROWN BLVD
HELSINGER, MARIAN KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0011240834).

1044 E CENTRAL AVE
CAMPBELL, JAMES PEARRE (Voter ID number OH0011172594).
CAMPBELL, JOANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011172620).
TROTTER, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021104702).
TROTTER, WAYNE DENTON (Voter ID number OH0011381226).

1044 WOODS VIEW CT
FRITZ, DIXIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011217042).

10444 DAYTON CINCINNATI PIKE
DALEY, RONALD SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022654476).
FLECK, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0014521935).
FLECK, MICHAEL U. (Voter ID number OH0011212745).
SHACKELFORD, CARRIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022763421).

10445 ALDORA DR
CLINE, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020809538).
GREENWOOD, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0019042316).
LOVELLE, SARITA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011313364).

10445 DORVAL AVE
MOORE, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0011305106).

10445 DORVAL AVE, APT 054
MOORE, DELPHIA DELORES (Voter ID number OH0011304934).

10446 ALDORA DR
BAKER, MELISSA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011146213).
SPONAUGLE, JASON N. (Voter ID number OH0016288047).

1045 DRAKE CT
TISCHLER, JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011379127).
TISCHLER, MEGAN A. (Voter ID number OH0023381688).

1045 E CENTRAL AVE
DAY, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011194393).
DAY, KENNETH LEE (Voter ID number OH0018581887).

1045 E MAPLE AVE
RIDENOUR, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0011336733).
RIDENOUR, STEVE M. (Voter ID number OH0011336723).

1045 S LINDEN AVE
EARLY, ROY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011203483).

1045 SEIBERT AVE
NEWTON, ANNETTA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011312293).
NEWTON, RAYMOND GIRRARD (Voter ID number OH0011312353).

10454 CHAUTAUQUA RD
COLVILLE, WANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0011185334).

10457 DORVAL AVE
AKERS, JOSHUA C. (Voter ID number OH0022545307).

1046 DRAKE CT
ARNETT, RYAN EVAN (Voter ID number OH0018915847).
WHEELER, CHRISTOPHER THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022872010).
WHEELER, DAWN RENAE (Voter ID number OH0022871998).
WHEELER, ZACHARY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023670082).

1046 DUNAWAY ST, APT 2
POLLARD, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023220157).

10472 S UNION RD
TURNER, GARY B. (Voter ID number OH0011382135).
TURNER, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021302402).

10478 PLUMAGE CT
ALOIAN, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0011416494).

10479 PLUMAGE CT
WESTOVER, SALLY A. (Voter ID number OH0019062512).
WESTOVER, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0019062503).

1048 DECKER DR
HEAD, AUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022659278).
HEAD, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0011239511).
HEAD, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0011239525).

1048 E MAPLE AVE
DIECKMAN, CHRIS A. (Voter ID number OH0021362923).
DIECKMAN, ROBIN D. (Voter ID number OH0020536898).
LEIGHTON, NOAH SEBASTIAN (Voter ID number OH0023779062).

1048 E PEARL ST
DOZIER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0011200688).

1048 N HEINCKE RD
HOLBROOK, MAGGIE M. (Voter ID number OH0011246985).

1048 WOODS VIEW CT
SORG, BENJAMIN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023720159).
SORG, BRADLEY R. (Voter ID number OH0022581761).
SORG, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0011363525).
SORG, RICHARD ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0011363534).

10480 ALDORA DR
MILLER, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0015453589).
MILLER, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0015430182).

10481 DELBARTON DR
MAHAFFEY, MELISSA S. (Voter ID number OH0015928687).

10481 DORVAL AVE
HELTON, GARY R. (Voter ID number OH0011413968).
HELTON, SHARON E. (Voter ID number OH0011413974).

10484 S UNION RD
FOGLE, BETTE LOU (Voter ID number OH0011213740).
FOGLE, BRADLEY CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0015284704).
FOGLE, WHITNEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021131282).

10486 PLUMAGE CT
WALTER, MARY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011388332).

10487 PLUMAGE CT
LAMBERT, ROBERT MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0015982221).

1049 DECKER DR
LITMER, JUNE (Voter ID number OH0011281354).

1049 E MAPLE AVE
BURNETT, JERRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011169618).
BURNETT, PAULETTE S. (Voter ID number OH0011345575).
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023836010).
SANDERS, LOGAN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022366491).

10490 WOOD RD
STAYROOK, RICHARD ERVIN (Voter ID number OH0021558160).

10492 ALDORA DR
MILLER, TREVA LORAINE (Voter ID number OH0011290129).

10492 DELBARTON DR
MURRAY, PHYLLIS J. (Voter ID number OH0011309301).

10493 ALDORA DR
KUNZ, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0023517328).
KUNZ, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0021862213).

10493 S UNION RD
HENSON, BLAKE T. (Voter ID number OH0021994064).
HENSON, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number OH0021994041).
HENSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011242264).

10494 PLUMAGE CT
KLINGEL, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0011269582).
KLINGEL, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0011269580).

10494 S VALETTE CIR
REYES, HEATHER NADINE (Voter ID number OH0022126755).

10495 PLUMAGE CT
DONIHOO, JANET K. (Voter ID number OH0011199551).

10498 DAYTON CINCINNATI PIKE
GEBHART, JODI MELISSA (Voter ID number OH0011220562).
GEBHART, MADISON JOY (Voter ID number OH0023446143).
GEBHART, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011220559).

10499 S UNION RD
HAMM, KAYLEE JORDEN (Voter ID number OH0023131074).
PARRISH, JANET ROSE (Voter ID number OH0011319362).
PARRISH, JESSAMYN E. (Voter ID number OH0022317090).

105 COLE AVE
CLAWSON, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0015832452).

105 N GEBHART CHURCH RD
MORENO, ANDREA ALICIA (Voter ID number OH0011491582).
WESTFALL, RALPH E. (Voter ID number OH0011491566).

105 S RIVERVIEW AVE
SPENCER, DAVID MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0018293222).
SPENCER, LISA D. (Voter ID number OH0022496255).

1050 E CENTRAL AVE
LEWIS, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number OH0011280007).
LEWIS, TIMOTHY F. (Voter ID number OH0011280149).

1050 HOLLOWCREEK CT
BROOKSHIRE, ALAN L. (Voter ID number OH0011164622).
BROOKSHIRE, MARY THERESA (Voter ID number OH0011164628).

1050 RICHARD ST
DIXON, BRAD S. (Voter ID number OH0016017654).
DIXON, BRUCE BYRON (Voter ID number OH0011198598).
DIXON, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number OH0011198601).
DIXON, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0011198780).

1050 UMBREIT CT
COLLINS, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019891205).
GAUSEL, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0023433596).

10500 CRAINS CREEK RD
LEMONS, MARYANNE (Voter ID number OH0019518225).
LEMONS, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019518198).

10500 S UNION RD
JONES, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0011451565).
JONES, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0011262074).
JONES, WANDA K. (Voter ID number OH0011262342).

10500 WOOD RD
ZENGEL, DEBBIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011407606).

10501 CRAINS CREEK RD
RICHEY, DYLAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023605147).
RICHEY, MELODY JANE (Voter ID number OH0011336382).
RICHEY, THOMAS LARRY (Voter ID number OH0011336406).

10504 ALDORA DR
WILLIAMS, CYTHNIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011343574).

10504 DELBARTON DR
FERGUSON, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0022084041).

10504 N VALETTE CIR
MOSES, ELDON LEE (Voter ID number OH0011307330).
MOSES, JUANITA M. (Voter ID number OH0011307340).

10505 ALDORA DR
HEATON, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0022651830).

10505 DELBARTON DR
VICROY, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022184519).

10508 CRAINS CREEK RD
TURNER, HALLE C. (Voter ID number OH0022651973).
TURNER, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019381857).
TURNER, LAURA S. (Voter ID number OH0011382254).
TURNER, ROGER KIP (Voter ID number OH0011382407).

10509 CRAINS CREEK RD
HEAPY, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number OH0012184775).
OTTESON, KELLY S. (Voter ID number OH0020347438).
OTTESON, MOLLY M. (Voter ID number OH0023662799).

1051 E CENTRAL AVE
JUND, ARLENE K. (Voter ID number OH0011262933).

1051 E PEARL ST
WILBUR, CARMELLA (Voter ID number OH0011396807).
WILBUR, LARRY (Voter ID number OH0011396828).

1051 SEIBERT AVE
NEWTON, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0011312296).

10510 WOOD RD
LUCAS, AMY DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0011284005).

10516 ALDORA DR
DAVIS, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number OH0023361089).
DAVIS, JOSEPH PFANNER (Voter ID number OH0023361124).

10516 CRAINS CREEK RD
MOWRY, HANNAH JOY (Voter ID number OH0020955927).
MOWRY, LAURENNE M. (Voter ID number OH0019041895).
NOAH, ANGELA BETH (Voter ID number OH0011191476).
NOAH, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0015547009).

10517 ALDORA DR
GREEN, BRITTANY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022819048).
SCOTT, ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022667904).

10517 DELBARTON DR
PELFREY, RODNEY W. (Voter ID number OH0011321593).

10517 N VALETTE CIR
COBB-LEWIS, SANDRA JO (Voter ID number OH0011180830).
GRAHAM, AMANDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011153765).
LEWIS, THOMAS ALAN (Voter ID number OH0020342338).
SNIDER, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0022322812).

10517 S VALETTE CIR
KOGER, JENNIFER ROCHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023013171).
LILLY, CURTIS B. (Voter ID number OH0019299238).

10518 N VALETTE CIR
GRAHAM, JAMES EDDIE (Voter ID number OH0023849185).

10518 S VALETTE CIR
HARDING, PHILLIP RANDOLPH (Voter ID number OH0022873120).
HARDING, SHIRLEY D. (Voter ID number OH0011234767).
WEBSTER, STEFANI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023030722).

1052 DUNAWAY ST, APT 1
PARSONS, AMBER L. (Voter ID number OH0023130572).
PARSONS, BILLY JOE (Voter ID number OH0020340974).

1052 DUNAWAY ST, APT 3
KURIGER, BRITTANY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023367042).

1052 DUNAWAY ST, APT 5
CARR, ALLYN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022779061).
FADER, HALLIE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0019517038).

1052 WOODS VIEW CT
CAUDILL, BONNIE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0011176052).

10520 WOOD RD
COLE, JOHN BAXTER (Voter ID number OH0015943151).
ENSCOE-HOLDER, KRYSTAL COLBY (Voter ID number OH0011409944).
FERSHEE, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0011210755).
SCHREIBER, ANDREW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023132740).

10521 CRAINS CREEK RD
WINNIE, TAMMY J. (Voter ID number OH0011401566).
WINNIE, TERRENCE EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011401578).

10524 ALDORA DR
BUTCHER, MALINDA A. (Voter ID number OH0011170738).
BUTCHER, MARCUS D. (Voter ID number OH0011170740).

10524 CRAINS CREEK RD
HOLTEN, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number OH0018502264).

10524 DELBARTON DR
OAKS, DOUGLAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023382681).

10525 ALDORA DR
MARTIN, DOMINIC E. (Voter ID number OH0015983286).
MARTIN, ERNEST EDGAR (Voter ID number OH0011289406).
MARTIN, JOSHUA QUINTIN (Voter ID number OH0023544451).
THRESHER-MARTIN, SAVANNAH ROSE (Voter ID number OH0011289138).

10527 N VALETTE CIR
COYLE, DWAYNE MASON (Voter ID number OH0017874083).

10529 CRAINS CREEK RD
WARWAR, LORA R. (Voter ID number OH0011389735).
WARWAR, MARCUS N. (Voter ID number OH0011389736).

10529 DELBARTON DR
BARRETT, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023211269).

1053 DUNAWAY ST
DIXON, NATASHA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0020942460).
HARDIN, ASHLEE DAWN (Voter ID number OH0018832785).

1053 DUNAWAY ST, APT 2
BRAGALONE, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0022654369).
CAPPS, TARA M. (Voter ID number OH0022668143).
KOHLHEPP, WILLIAM LEON (Voter ID number OH0023778661).

1053 DUNAWAY ST, APT 3
BORDER, CHRISTINA S. (Voter ID number OH0023033567).
LLEWELLYN, JEFFREY WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011281677).

1053 DUNAWAY ST, APT 4
ARNETT, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011142988).
NEATHERTON, BEKAH M. (Voter ID number OH0011263733).
NEATHERTON, ROBERT STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0011310895).

1053 DUNAWAY ST, APT 5
BLANKENSHIP, KATHERINE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0020926347).

1053 DUNAWAY ST, APT 6
SHAGRA, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number OH0011181438).

1053 DUNAWAY ST, APT 7
LLEWELLYN, SAMANATHA JANE (Voter ID number OH0022184844).

10530 WOOD RD
MAYE, JONATHAN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023656760).
MCCANN, SHANE E. (Voter ID number OH0021457959).

10534 N VALETTE CIR
DABE, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number OH0019765752).
DABE, MYRON WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0011190650).

10536 DELBARTON DR
MARLOW, SCOTT ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0012850882).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL BYRON (Voter ID number OH0020926041).

10537 ALDORA DR
BENNINGTON, KRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0022844346).
HARRELL, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0011235599).

10541 DELBARTON DR
SWANSON, ANGELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011372750).
SWANSON, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0011372784).

10542 S VALETTE CIR
MORAN, ERIC WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023564329).
MORAN, ROBYN N. (Voter ID number OH0023370323).

10543 S VALETTE CIR
LAWRENCE, HENRY (Voter ID number OH0011276503).

10544 N VALETTE CIR
KNICK, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number OH0011269969).
SCHEFFER, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021725955).
SCHEFFER, GLENN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021725898).

10547 GREEN APPLE RD
PHILLIPS, ALICE J. (Voter ID number OH0011418294).
PHILLIPS, DONALD EARL (Voter ID number OH0015581033).

10548 ALDORA DR
DEATON, RYAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022749634).
SENDRAL, TYLER D. (Voter ID number OH0023531207).

1055 DRAKE CT
ZAMOR, JEAN-JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0019383129).
ZAMOR, JUNITH F. (Voter ID number OH0019240289).

1055 HOLLOWCREEK CT
WUDKE, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0011405096).
WUDKE, GRETCHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0011405104).
WUDKE, HALEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023466673).

1055 KERCHER ST
WATKINS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0011390215).

1055 UMBREIT CT
HEMMINGSEN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011241086).

1055 WOODS VIEW CT
LUFF, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0011284376).
LUFF, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number OH0011284374).

10550 ALDORA DR
FINT, PHILLIP LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0016289133).

10550 WOOD RD
LEWIS, LINDA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022447353).

10551 ALDORA DR
BROWN, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number OH0011166054).

10553 DELBARTON DR
FIELDS, JOHNNIE DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0011211050).

10553 N VALETTE CIR
SHOUGH, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0011355637).

10554 N VALETTE CIR
CLAUSING, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0011179675).

10554 S VALETTE CIR
WILL, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023765574).

1056 DRAKE CT
HARDACRE, JOE W. (Voter ID number OH0015430190).
HARDACRE, SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0014522975).

1056 S HEINCKE RD
BOGAN, LYNN A. (Voter ID number OH0011157473).
BOGAN, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0011157491).

1056 SEIBERT AVE
COMLEY, DANIEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0011189716).
SCAEFFER, CRAIG JOSHEPH (Voter ID number OH0020041446).

1056 WOODS VIEW CT
CAULEY, DANA M. (Voter ID number OH0019262831).
CAULEY, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0011176147).

10560 ALDORA DR
PAXTON, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number OH0020034195).
PETERMAN, EARL L. (Voter ID number OH0011322924).

10563 N VALETTE CIR
BRANDENBURG, DEBORRA S. (Voter ID number OH0022149583).
PLACKE, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011211915).

10564 N VALETTE CIR
CAMPBELL, CHRISTOPHER RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0022188766).
CAMPBELL, TREVA R. (Voter ID number OH0022212446).

10565 DELBARTON DR
WELLS, DAVID P. (Voter ID number OH0011392975).

10566 DELBARTON DR
EATON, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0021664324).
EATON, SEAN T. (Voter ID number OH0020834646).

10566 S VALETTE CIR
GOLDEN, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number OH0011224484).
GOLDEN, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0011224502).

1057 SEIBERT AVE
DEETER, DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0011195314).

10570 WOOD RD
DOERR, KENNETH T. (Voter ID number OH0023805838).

10572 ALDORA DR
FIELDS, JEANNA CLAUDETTE (Voter ID number OH0012179055).

10573 ALDORA DR
LAWSON, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0014065382).

10575 N VALETTE CIR
BROWN, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0018641786).

10576 N VALETTE CIR
SMITH, RICKEY L. (Voter ID number OH0011361545).

10577 DELBARTON DR
FERGUSON, OLIVIA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0020854860).

10578 CHAUTAUQUA RD
BROGAN, KAREN D. (Voter ID number OH0022343171).

10578 DELBARTON DR
THOMAS, LEANNA H. (Voter ID number OH0019030756).
THOMAS, SEAN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011481139).

10579 S VALETTE CIR
HUNT, DALE E. (Voter ID number OH0011252463).
HUNT, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011252583).

10584 ALDORA DR
ELDRIDGE, BETHANY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021602779).
ELDRIDGE, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0021602786).

10585 ALDORA DR
ONEILL, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0021749902).

1059 KERCHER ST
KLINE, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0011269482).

1059 WOODS VIEW CT
MARSH, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number OH0011288739).
MARSH, ERIN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021945824).
MARSH, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number OH0011288809).

10590 WOOD RD
HYDE, DIANA L. (Voter ID number OH0011253677).
HYDE, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0011253691).

10591 S VALETTE CIR
ELLIS, JOHNIE DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019032320).

10592 CHAUTAUQUA RD
COLLINS, CLINTON B. (Voter ID number OH0022119107).
LAMB, SHELLIE R. (Voter ID number OH0023864989).

10596 ALDORA DR
AUFFANT, RAFAEL CRUZ (Voter ID number OH0022641190).
WHIPKEY, PHYLLIS G. (Voter ID number OH0019442690).

10597 S VALETTE CIR
SPOERL, JORDAN R. (Voter ID number OH0022198430).
SPOERL, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0011365141).

10599 N VALETTE CIR
FOX, BRADLEY MORRISON (Voter ID number OH0023055548).
FOX, TAMMY R. (Voter ID number OH0020983974).

106 MOUND AVE
HECHT, DEANNA NOEL (Voter ID number OH0020073988).
SEXTON, JUSTIN STEWART (Voter ID number OH0019765899).

1060 DECKER DR
KEMPER, ABBY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023549216).
MILLER, JULIA M. (Voter ID number OH0011265657).

1060 DRAKE CT
BROWN, DELPHIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011165191).
BROWN, JAYSON R. (Voter ID number OH0011165588).

1060 S LINDEN AVE
MINNICH, DEANNA ARLENE (Voter ID number OH0011302559).

1060 UMBREIT CT
BARTON, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number OH0019209490).
HOTRA, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0021187824).
HOTRA, ZENOVYJ N. (Voter ID number OH0021185644).

1060 WOODS VIEW CT
BERNARD, BENNETT A. (Voter ID number OH0011152528).
BERNARD, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011152549).

10600 DAYTON CINCINNATI PIKE
ROADS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011338097).
ROADS, RONALD K. (Voter ID number OH0011338093).

10600 WOOD RD
SIENS, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0020927410).
SIENS, TANYA JANE (Voter ID number OH0011364178).
WILKERSON, KYLE A. (Voter ID number OH0022545509).

10601 DELBARTON DR
KRUER, DANIEL CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011272714).
KRUER, KARI E. (Voter ID number OH0019502591).
KRUER, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number OH0011272709).
KRUER, ZACHARY ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0022029132).

10602 DELBARTON DR
LOVELACE, TRACY D. (Voter ID number OH0023178154).

10602 N VALETTE CIR
AKERS, MARANDA JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0021557392).

10602 S VALETTE CIR
WESTRICK, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0022463455).

10603 S VALETTE CIR
INGHRAM, DIANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0011254044).

10606 N VALETTE CIR
JEWETT, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number OH0021102576).
JEWETT, CHRISTINA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022544982).
JEWETT, ROY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011258035).

10606 S UNION RD
BARTLETT, STEVEN KYLE (Voter ID number OH0021854332).
BARTLETT, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0011152070).
BARTLETT, TAMRA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011152073).

10607 TOUCAN ST
PAULS, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0015592332).
PAULS, ZACHARY A. (Voter ID number OH0023268555).

10609 ALDORA DR
ADKINS, TARA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011138016).
ALLEN, LORI L. (Voter ID number OH0022188651).

1061 DECKER DR
FARK, ALAN R. (Voter ID number OH0022538556).
GAMBILL, CHELSEA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019513718).
HOBSTETTER, LINDSAY RENE (Voter ID number OH0021160275).
MUNCY, MATTHEW LAWTON (Voter ID number OH0019726318).
WILKERSON, MICHELE C. (Voter ID number OH0011397395).

10610 WOOD RD
SIZEMORE, LOGAN (Voter ID number OH0011357933).
VANLEEUWEN, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0011384335).
VANLEEUWEN, LORI D. (Voter ID number OH0011384349).

10611 N VALETTE CIR
FLOYD, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023102494).

10612 N VALETTE CIR
LARRICK, SARA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0022124893).
LARRICK, STEPHEN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022124947).

10613 DELBARTON DR
KATSELAS, MARIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011263941).
KATSELAS, VICTORIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021696081).
RUCKER, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0018956549).
RUCKER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0018956665).

10613 TOUCAN ST
STEINGASS, DORIANNE R. (Voter ID number OH0011367635).
STEINGASS, GRACE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022861982).
STEINGASS, JONATHAN P. (Voter ID number OH0021579639).
STEINGASS, KRISTINA NOELLE (Voter ID number OH0023160193).
STEINGASS, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0011367638).

10614 CHAUTAUQUA RD
KEYS, BETTY SUE (Voter ID number OH0011266860).
ROBBINS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0018941730).

10614 DELBARTON DR
JAKOBSEN, CHRISTINA S. (Voter ID number OH0011381355).

10618 S VALETTE CIR
CARR, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0023471675).

10619 TOUCAN ST
KNAPP, CYNTHIA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011269834).
KNAPP, JASON FORREST (Voter ID number OH0016282128).

1062 DUNAWAY ST
BOEHME, LACEY ARIEL (Voter ID number OH0022318678).

1062 DUNAWAY ST, APT 2
COOKS, SHARONN LANETTE (Voter ID number OH0011183700).
STEWART, DEREK DUCHANT (Voter ID number OH0022547062).

1062 DUNAWAY ST, APT 4
ELZEY, KOURTNI JANE (Voter ID number OH0021048143).
TRANTANELLA, SHAUN H. (Voter ID number OH0011489601).

1062 DUNAWAY ST, APT 5
ALVAREZ, JASMIN G. (Voter ID number OH0021262173).

1062 DUNAWAY ST, APT 6
DOEBEREINER, SARA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0014065448).
HOFFMAN, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021795766).

1062 DUNAWAY ST, APT 7
HENDERSON, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0011456672).
SPRADLIN, JENNIFER ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019823457).

1062 DUNAWAY ST, APT 8
STEWART, APRIL ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0011368593).
STEWART, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0019659445).

1062 HOLLOWCREEK CT
BURROWS, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011170049).
SHANK, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011353080).
SHANK, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0011353081).
SHANK, EMILY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011353104).

1062 S HEINCKE RD
JOHNSON, ELSIE M. (Voter ID number OH0019760543).
JOHNSON, THOMAS O. (Voter ID number OH0020297966).

1062 SEIBERT AVE
WARRIX, JAMIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0022681973).

10620 WOOD RD
BAKER, MARTA J. (Voter ID number OH0023370880).
PATRICK, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023604638).

10621 ALDORA DR
SHUMARD, LULA M. (Voter ID number OH0015832059).
SHUMARD, WEDONIA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011356021).

10622 S VALETTE CIR
MICHAEL, CHRIS DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011299603).
ONGELL, TRAY WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023310376).

10623 S VALETTE CIR
HOANG, TAN X. (Voter ID number OH0016014863).

10625 DELBARTON DR
COLWELL, CAROLYN SUE (Voter ID number OH0023382522).
COLWELL, LARRY DEAN (Voter ID number OH0023382523).

10625 N VALETTE CIR
HESTER, CURTIS RAY (Voter ID number OH0023456674).
HESTER, KELLY JOANN (Voter ID number OH0023212186).
HESTER, OLIVIA JOANN (Voter ID number OH0023371612).
HESTER, TERRY H. (Voter ID number OH0023212188).

10625 TOUCAN ST
SOLLARS, MICHELE J. (Voter ID number OH0020087197).
SOLLARS, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0011412682).

10626 DELBARTON DR
FERSHEE, GRACE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011210750).
FERSHEE, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number OH0011210751).
FERSHEE, WILLA SHARI (Voter ID number OH0011210763).

10626 N VALETTE CIR
SEABORN, JOY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011409673).
SEABORN, TONY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011409670).

1063 KERCHER ST
COLE, ARIN (Voter ID number OH0020443614).
COLE, DONALD (Voter ID number OH0011181592).

1063 SEIBERT AVE
BANE, HARRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011147254).

1063 WOODS VIEW CT
SCHWARZMAN, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0011350096).

10630 WOOD RD
SIPPLE, KYLE ALAN (Voter ID number OH0020260541).

10631 TOUCAN ST
ADKINS, ANGELA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011384203).
ADKINS, JOSEPH K. (Voter ID number OH0011417357).

10632 ALDORA DR
CAMPBELL, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0021382748).
RITZ, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number OH0023701648).

10632 S VALETTE CIR
WOLFE, TIMOTHY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023131290).

10635 N VALETTE CIR
LIVESAY, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number OH0018814121).

10636 N VALETTE CIR
BROWN, KRISTI ANN (Voter ID number OH0022219166).

10637 DELBARTON DR
SLIVINSKI, DIANA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022389545).
SLIVINSKI, KAZIMIR S. (Voter ID number OH0023320474).
SLIVINSKI, VALORIS PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0020268343).

10637 TOUCAN ST
CLARK, JEFF D. (Voter ID number OH0011179109).
CLARK, KERRI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011179179).

1064 WOODS VIEW CT
REECE, WESLEY DAVE (Voter ID number OH0011333106).

10640 GREEN APPLE RD
TAYLOR, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0022320331).
WHITE, JENNIFER JAMIE (Voter ID number OH0020948623).

10642 S VALETTE CIR
JOHNSON, SANDRA GAIL (Voter ID number OH0011260034).

10643 S VALETTE CIR
TRILLI, LUCIO F. (Voter ID number OH0011380932).

10647 GREEN APPLE RD
JONES, CINDY LOU (Voter ID number OH0011260820).
VAUGHN, BRENDA HELEN (Voter ID number OH0011384771).
VAUGHN, DALE A. (Voter ID number OH0011384784).

10647 N VALETTE CIR
KASSON, RICKY (Voter ID number OH0011263882).

10648 N VALETTE CIR
HERALD, PAUL W. (Voter ID number OH0021160709).
HERALD, SHARON R. (Voter ID number OH0011242345).

10649 DELBARTON DR
SCHMIDT, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0022389345).
SCHMIDT, JESSICA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0023311257).

1065 UMBREIT CT
ROOKS, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0011341027).
ROOKS, PATRICK B. (Voter ID number OH0023547418).
ROOKS, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number OH0011341032).

10651 NESTLING DR
BARNETT, ANGIE M. (Voter ID number OH0020817703).
BARNETT, RYAN J. (Voter ID number OH0020823122).

10652 NESTLING DR
NOEL, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0018685270).
NOEL, MELISSA RAE (Voter ID number OH0018857308).

10653 S VALETTE CIR
CARTWRIGHT, KYLA R. (Voter ID number OH0021002466).
WEIGANDT, STEVEN KYLE (Voter ID number OH0023662475).

10656 ALDORA DR
HAGEMAN, CHERYL M. (Voter ID number OH0023014986).

10656 ALDORA DR, APT 191
HAGEMAN, LACY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023025197).

10659 N VALETTE CIR
PEREZ, JUAN R. (Voter ID number OH0023133973).
POFFENBERGER, JASON E. (Voter ID number OH0022458455).
RAUCH, ANDREW ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023174243).
RAUCH, KAYLA M. (Voter ID number OH0023309421).

10660 N VALETTE CIR
POWELL, MATTHEW DONALD (Voter ID number OH0020979872).
POWELL, NICOLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011423693).

10660 NESTLING DR
ALMY, MIRANDA E. (Voter ID number OH0021578582).
DORSTEN, MARY KRISTA (Voter ID number OH0022749415).
HENEHAN, JOHN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022751853).

10660 WOOD RD
MONK, STEVE (Voter ID number OH0021467274).

10661 DELBARTON DR
CUMMINS, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number OH0021347572).
REYNOLDS, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0023019006).
WALTERS, VONDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011388523).

10662 S VALETTE CIR
NEWLAND, MILA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011312055).

10663 NESTLING DR
SMITH, KIMBERLY LEAH (Voter ID number OH0011360834).

10664 NESTLING DR
RODERICK, CRAIG STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0011339879).
RODERICK, NICANDRO R. (Voter ID number OH0023361877).
RODERICK, SUSAN PHYLLIS (Voter ID number OH0011339892).

10666 ALDORA DR
CUNDIFF, JASON D. (Voter ID number OH0021778395).
HALL, SHARON K. (Voter ID number OH0023104425).
HINCKLEY, MILTON JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023702415).

10667 ALDORA DR
EARLEY, VICTORIA PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0021105075).

10668 NESTLING DR
LAMBOY, ERIC DANNIEL (Voter ID number OH0020157332).
XIONG, XIAOMIN (Voter ID number OH0020838344).

10669 NESTLING DR
BALJIT, KAUR (Voter ID number OH0021053802).
DHALIWAL, BALVIR S. (Voter ID number OH0023649611).

1067 HOLLOWCREEK CT
BOWMAN, DOUG (Voter ID number OH0011160510).
BOWMAN, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0011160562).

1067 WOODS VIEW CT
HAMMONS, BONNIE GAIL (Voter ID number OH0011233560).
HAMMONS, MCARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0015434899).

10671 GREEN APPLE RD
ROACH, AHREN (Voter ID number OH0011338031).
ROACH, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0011338046).

10671 N VALETTE CIR
ORGAN, BRET MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011316343).
ORGAN, CRYSTAL GAIL (Voter ID number OH0011316347).

10672 N VALETTE CIR
PELFREY, GREGORY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011321574).
PELFREY, GREGORY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021336602).
PELFREY, TAMMY SUE (Voter ID number OH0011321604).

10672 NESTLING DR
GADSON, CHASTIDY (Voter ID number OH0021505743).
GRAY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0011226824).
KLEINFELDER, CRYSTAL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023568289).

10672 S VALETTE CIR
STOECKER, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011369489).

10673 NESTLING DR
MILLER, EDWARD BRADLY (Voter ID number OH0011300829).
MILLER, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011217205).

10676 ALDORA DR
SMITH, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011476757).
SMITH, LARRY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0011476822).

10678 NESTLING DR
MOREB, WESAM ISHAQ (Voter ID number OH0022650249).

10679 NESTLING DR
VONGSY, BOVACHAN (Voter ID number OH0011417652).
VONGSY, SAYKHAM (Voter ID number OH0011386046).

1068 S HEINCKE RD
WILSON, NORMA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011400843).
WILSON, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number OH0011401023).

1068 SEIBERT AVE
FLANIGAN, LAKIN N. (Voter ID number OH0022896602).

1068 WOODS VIEW CT
PULS, JANET LEA (Voter ID number OH0011329855).

10680 WOOD RD
ENGLAND, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number OH0011206571).
FRYE, BOBBY L. (Voter ID number OH0021724728).

10681 GREEN APPLE RD
VAUGHN, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020840016).

10682 NESTLING DR
FISHER, CLINT DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0020022328).

10683 N VALETTE CIR
LONG, DARRELL T. (Voter ID number OH0022174526).

10683 NESTLING DR
GOOD, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0011224866).

10684 GREEN APPLE RD
GREEN, BRENT N. (Voter ID number OH0022303483).
GREEN, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number OH0011227156).
GREEN, STETSON N. (Voter ID number OH0011227491).

10684 N VALETTE CIR
GOLDIE, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number OH0011413074).
GOLDIE, MEREDITH OWINGS (Voter ID number OH0011413080).
JONES, EMILEE JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0022959646).
UTECH, ZOE ELISABETH (Voter ID number OH0023589201).

10685 ALDORA DR
GABBARD, AMY RACHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011268441).

10688 NESTLING DR
WEISENFORTH, ERIC JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011392457).
WEISENFORTH, KRISTEL K. (Voter ID number OH0011230206).

10689 NESTLING DR
RIDGWAY, BEVERLY MULLER (Voter ID number OH0011476385).
RIDGWAY, DALE ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011336776).
WADE, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0011386424).

1069 SEIBERT AVE
AYERS, LOGAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022756035).
VELLA, TRACY R. (Voter ID number OH0021053439).

10690 WOOD RD
BENNETT, TODD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0020950787).

10692 NESTLING DR
RUHKAMP, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number OH0011343220).
RUHKAMP, KIA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022437923).
RUHKAMP, VIRGINIA K. (Voter ID number OH0011343224).

10693 N VALETTE CIR
HOSKINS, VINCENT DEAN (Voter ID number OH0023103673).
OVERHOLSER, BRANDON C. (Voter ID number OH0020539960).

10693 NESTLING DR
EBER, KARL B. (Voter ID number OH0021033708).
FISCHER, ALLISON COPP (Voter ID number OH0011211785).
FISCHER, ROSS GORDON (Voter ID number OH0011211880).

10694 N VALETTE CIR
HANSON, JACQUELINE J. (Voter ID number OH0023543689).
HANSON, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0023543688).

10697 DELBARTON DR
KELHOFFER, ROBERT JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0019511396).

107 MOUND AVE
SIMMONS, SYRETTA PAULINE (Voter ID number OH0021687720).

107 N TENTH ST
PETTIT, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number OH0011323640).
PETTIT, CODY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022458171).
PETTIT, DUSTIN L. (Voter ID number OH0019512922).
PETTIT, SUE L. (Voter ID number OH0011323666).

107 S MAIN ST
ROBINETT, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011338988).

107 S SECOND ST
MCKENZIE, BRITTANY (Voter ID number OH0022654479).
MCKENZIE, PAULA S. (Voter ID number OH0022713951).

107 S SECOND ST, APT 6
BRUGGEMAN, ROSS ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0016006671).

107 S SECOND ST, APT C
WOOLERY, NELLIE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011403926).

1070 UMBREIT CT
PARIN, KELLY COLLEEN (Voter ID number OH0011318642).
PARIN, STEVE D. (Voter ID number OH0011318643).

10700 NESTLING DR
HALLEY, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0019535538).
HALLEY, MARLA J. (Voter ID number OH0019535572).
HALLEY, RYAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0021219424).

10700 S UNION RD
STAPLETON, IRENE (Voter ID number OH0020152308).
STAPLETON, IRWIN (Voter ID number OH0020152246).

10701 NESTLING DR
PENDERGAST, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0011321751).
PENDERGAST, TAYLOR ANN (Voter ID number OH0021336784).

10702 N VALETTE CIR
LIMING, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022746033).

10704 NESTLING DR
BOSTICCO, MATTHEW RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023271513).
BOSTICCO, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0011159555).
BOSTICCO, ROBYN OLIVIA (Voter ID number OH0022539967).
BOSTICCO, SHELLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0011159549).

10705 NESTLING DR
TEEL, DONOVAN D. (Voter ID number OH0023716736).

10708 NESTLING DR
FRANK, ADAM HARRISON (Voter ID number OH0011413682).
FRANK, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number OH0018291106).

10709 DELBARTON DR
HOSKINS, JESSICA F. (Voter ID number OH0023712440).

1071 S HEINCKE RD
SPIVEY, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number OH0011365094).
SPIVEY, VICKI J. (Voter ID number OH0011365146).

1071 WOODS VIEW CT
TAPPAN, KATHY R. (Voter ID number OH0011374143).
TAPPAN, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0011374145).

10718 NESTLING DR
SHOLDER, TERI KAY (Voter ID number OH0011355394).
SHOLDER, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number OH0011355396).

1072 WOODS VIEW CT
BELL, PHILLIP B. (Voter ID number OH0016314378).
HENDRICKS, TYLER HAMILTON (Voter ID number OH0019741586).

10722 NESTLING DR
SANDERS, JAMES HENRY (Voter ID number OH0021795992).
SANDERS, RHONDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0021795983).
WILLIAMSON, TERRY NMI (Voter ID number OH0023456154).

10726 NESTLING DR
BEDNAREK, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015624021).
BEDNAREK, JONATHAN F. (Voter ID number OH0020889347).

10729 GREEN APPLE RD
EVANS, FINLEY ERNEST (Voter ID number OH0011207861).
RAWLINS, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011332372).

1073 DECKER DR
MUBASLAT, JAD S. (Voter ID number OH0021199559).
MUBASLAT, LAMEES S. (Voter ID number OH0011308006).
MUBASLAT, SAED S. (Voter ID number OH0011308018).

10731 NESTLING DR
BUHLMAN, DOUGLAS AUGUST (Voter ID number OH0023182165).

10732 NESTLING DR
NDOYE, AITA (Voter ID number OH0022218125).
SAMBE, KHARY (Voter ID number OH0022218035).
SAMBE, OUSMANE (Voter ID number OH0011345031).
SAMBE, ROKHAYA (Voter ID number OH0022535365).

10737 NESTLING DR
VLASKOVICH, EMILY SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0015947222).

10738 NESTLING DR
WATERS, SHALISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011154576).
WATERS, WILLIAM LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0011390120).

1074 ALEXANDERSVILLE RD
DISBENNETT, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0011258184).
DISBENNETT, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0020041380).

1074 S HEINCKE RD
ANDERSON, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number OH0011140990).
ANDERSON, KAYLE PATRICE (Voter ID number OH0011141228).

10744 NESTLING DR
ADAM, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011137119).
ADAM, MARY LOU (Voter ID number OH0011137136).

1075 WOODS VIEW CT
MITMAN, BARBARA LUCAS (Voter ID number OH0011303302).
MITMAN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0011303303).

10750 NESTLING DR
KELLEY, JEAN ANN (Voter ID number OH0011265087).

10756 NESTLING DR
ANDERSON, ELKE (Voter ID number OH0019368867).
ANDERSON, THOMAS GENE (Voter ID number OH0019368898).

1076 WOODS VIEW CT
CASE, CHARLES CLYDE (Voter ID number OH0011175398).
CASE, MURIELENE F. (Voter ID number OH0011175415).

10762 NESTLING DR
PALMER, CATHERINE LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0011318180).
PALMER, MARCUS V. (Voter ID number OH0011412798).

10772 NESTLING DR
ANSPACH, MICHELLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011142058).

10773 S VALETTE CIR
STEPHAN, BRADLEY D. (Voter ID number OH0020986404).

10775 GREEN APPLE RD
RAWLINS, SABRINA FAITH (Voter ID number OH0023121951).

10775 NESTLING DR
MUSGROVE, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0023096383).
MUSGROVE, STEVEN FRANK (Voter ID number OH0011309415).

10781 NESTLING DR
BARBER, JAY R. (Voter ID number OH0020260500).
NOLL, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0011313445).
NOLL, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011313429).

10782 NESTLING DR
WILSON, SARAH POELSTRA (Voter ID number OH0011717969).
WILSON, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number OH0011401022).

10785 GREEN APPLE RD
MCKINNEY, ELVA B. (Voter ID number OH0011296285).
MCKINNEY, SHARON K. (Voter ID number OH0011296379).

10787 NESTLING DR
LEONARD, BETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011278805).
LEONARD, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011278825).
LEONARD, EMILY CAITLIN (Voter ID number OH0022029620).
LEONARD, GREGORY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023415132).
LEONARD, JACK CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0023653117).

10788 NESTLING DR
OYER-PETERSON, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0018957489).

1079 HOLLOWCREEK CT
ROCHA, IVAN TERESTSCHENKO (Voter ID number OH0021560882).
ROCHA, KAREN SUSANNE (Voter ID number OH0021560956).

10793 NESTLING DR
CORNELL, MACKENZIE LYN (Voter ID number OH0023275871).
CORNELL, MARK G. (Voter ID number OH0011184995).
CORNELL, MINDY L. (Voter ID number OH0011184996).

10794 NESTLING DR
HANNIG, SCOTT DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011234169).
HANNIG, TAMARA NOEL (Voter ID number OH0011234165).
HANNIG, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number OH0023868862).

10799 NESTLING DR
BALL, MICHAEL KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0011146759).
BALL, TAMYRA LEA (Voter ID number OH0011146797).

108 N NINTH ST
PICKETT, ANGELA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0019353973).

108 N TENTH ST
RIDDELL, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0020327088).
RIDDELL, DONNA (Voter ID number OH0011336638).
RIDDELL, RANDALL L. (Voter ID number OH0011336661).

108 S MAIN ST
CHEROLIS, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0015635148).
CHEROLIS, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0015617433).

108 S SEVENTH ST
LEEDY, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number OH0023015024).

1080 S HEINCKE RD
CROLEY, BOBBY E. (Voter ID number OH0011188289).

1080 S LINDEN AVE
MCPHERSON, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0011297222).

1080 WOODS VIEW CT
GRIMES, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0011228955).

10800 GREEN APPLE RD
GATES, KRISTIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011220094).
GATES, WADE A. (Voter ID number OH0011220127).

10800 NESTLING DR
GRIESHOP, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number OH0020979598).
VALDIVIEZ, JESSE RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0021939894).
VALDIVIEZ, SALLY BETTY (Voter ID number OH0021918544).

10802 JANDOR PL
WALLACE, RUBY (Voter ID number OH0020997923).

10802 POMONA ST
HAWLEY, BRANDEN R. (Voter ID number OH0018762053).
JIMENEZ, GRACIELA GONZALEZ (Voter ID number OH0022700592).
LYONS, PATRICIA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011457428).
SIMMONS, SARA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021924194).

10803 POMONA ST
HUDGEL, BRYCE ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0011412393).
REYES, ZACHARY RAUL (Voter ID number OH0023579519).

10805 W VALETTE CIR
WRIGHT, CYNTHIA JILL (Voter ID number OH0023656099).
WRIGHT, JERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0019404042).

1081 S HEINCKE RD
PYLE, SONYUA JOY (Voter ID number OH0011330217).

10813 GREEN APPLE RD
CLASEN, ERICH S. (Voter ID number OH0011179652).
CLASEN, ROSEMARY BLEVINS (Voter ID number OH0011179646).
RIDDELL, ANNA CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0011470755).
RIDDELL, ROBERT KEITH (Voter ID number OH0011470768).

10814 JANDOR PL
GUNTON, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0011230385).

10814 POMONA ST
KILBARGER, BRETT L. (Voter ID number OH0023216740).
SAMPSON, WAUNETA L. (Voter ID number OH0021853987).

10814 W VALETTE CIR
PALMER, BRENDA A. (Voter ID number OH0023103953).

10815 POMONA ST
CORNETT, STEVE (Voter ID number OH0020980092).

10826 POMONA ST
ALLEN, BRITTANY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023544620).
ALLEN, WILLIE H. (Voter ID number OH0011140077).
LITTON, TIFFANY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022536581).

10826 W VALETTE CIR
ROSE, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023466261).
ROSE, VERNON LEE (Voter ID number OH0011471984).

10827 JANDOR PL
CHURCH, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021986816).
CHURCH, SHON K. (Voter ID number OH0011178600).

10827 JANDOR PL, APT 4
CHURCH, ELRITA SUE (Voter ID number OH0021661819).

10827 POMONA ST
BECKER, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022221674).

10838 JANDOR PL
ABNER, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011136758).

10839 POMONA ST
REHMKE, RHONDA K. (Voter ID number OH0011333908).
REHMKE, RICHARD JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011333921).
RUSCIN, PHILLIP ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0019536645).

10839 W VALETTE CIR
CARPENTER-REBOULET, JACLYN CORINNE (Voter ID number OH0019767678).
REBOULET, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0018770483).

10840 POMONA ST
CLARKE, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number OH0011179555).
SMITH, TERRY W. (Voter ID number OH0011362008).

1085 DECKER DR
SHULTZ, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0011355927).
SHULTZ, TRISTAN ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0011355990).

10850 DAYTON CINCINNATI PIKE
CLARK, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number OH0019360427).
CLARK, ROBIN HEIDER (Voter ID number OH0023032722).

10850 JANDOR PL
PHILPOT, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number OH0011324678).

10862 JANDOR PL
CARPENTER, STEVE D. (Voter ID number OH0015488317).

10862 POMONA ST
HARBER, HILLARY J. (Voter ID number OH0022567004).

10863 E VALETTE CIR
MANRIQUEZ, ADRIAN JAIME (Voter ID number OH0022157491).

10863 JANDOR PL
SPENCER, JOHN HENRY (Voter ID number OH0022655791).

10863 POMONA ST
POOL, JONATHON R. (Voter ID number OH0011326850).
POOL, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011326853).

10865 W VALETTE CIR
PHILLIPS, SUSAN V. (Voter ID number OH0011324589).

10874 JANDOR PL
COGGESHALL, CLAYTON L. (Voter ID number OH0011181317).

10874 POMONA ST
BOWLES, MARVELLA (Voter ID number OH0021919390).
HOERNIG, KATRINA J. (Voter ID number OH0021915533).
LAWRENCE, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0022114123).
LAWRENCE, KENDRA BETH (Voter ID number OH0022049264).

10875 POMONA ST
FLAKER, GAIL ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016286071).
FLAKER, ROBERT ABNER (Voter ID number OH0016286070).

10877 W VALETTE CIR, LOT 66
BUMGARDNER, BETTY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011168667).

10884 BLACKBIRD CT
KUEHNLE, BETH LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011413685).

10884 POMONA ST
COOPER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0018641873).
COOPER, RICKEY D. (Voter ID number OH0018641843).
MILLER, MELINDA BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0023030837).

10885 BLACKBIRD CT
POWERS, EDDIE F. (Voter ID number OH0018192452).
POWERS, JUDY C. (Voter ID number OH0018666038).

10885 JANDOR PL
KELLEY, SHERRIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0021030495).

10886 JANDOR PL
HOLMES, SAMANTHA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021053973).

10887 POMONA ST
WHITEAKER, HERBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0011485851).

10889 W VALETTE CIR
CRAYCRAFT, TERRY R. (Voter ID number OH0011187659).
RILEY, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0018769630).

10890 POMONA ST
STARBUCK, TIFFANY NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0011413318).

10891 JANDOR PL
LAWSON, ELLA M. (Voter ID number OH0011276659).

10892 BLACKBIRD CT
KUEHNLE, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0011272961).
KUEHNLE, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0011272964).

10893 BLACKBIRD CT
EVANS, ERIC RAY (Voter ID number OH0018761687).
GALES, ROBIN F. (Voter ID number OH0011440622).

10898 JANDOR PL
APPLEGATE, MONJA L. (Voter ID number OH0011142355).
APPLEGATE, TED AARON (Voter ID number OH0023085676).

10898 POMONA ST
FIELDS, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number OH0015944758).
MCCOY, DONNA L. (Voter ID number OH0023741108).
MCCOY, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018600467).
MCCOY, RONALD D. (Voter ID number OH0011293700).

10899 W VALETTE CIR
BOWERS, PAMELA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011160172).
SELLNER, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0021001603).

109 OLD MAIN ST
WALDMAN, JESSICA S. (Voter ID number OH0011387124).
WALDMAN, SHAWN C. (Voter ID number OH0011387125).

109 S SECOND ST
SIZEMORE, KARLIE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011357913).

10900 BLACKBIRD CT
BARTON, ALISHA D. (Voter ID number OH0011152506).
BARTON, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011153184).

10902 DAYTON CINCINNATI PIKE
KINZER, PAUL M. (Voter ID number OH0019182279).

10909 E VALETTE CIR
GREEN, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0011459283).
GREEN, WILLIAM RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011227540).
RASH, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0020978637).

10911 GREEN APPLE RD
EVANS, CARLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0020956235).
HARRELL, TERESA SHANTEL (Voter ID number OH0015557575).
KRIEGER, AMBER M. (Voter ID number OH0011388690).
KRIEGER, JAMES BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0011454333).

10914 POMONA ST
DUFF, CONNOR E. (Voter ID number OH0023308377).
HARRISON, JACOB ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021748968).
HARRISON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0020534288).
HARRISON, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0019768026).

10921 E VALETTE CIR
PAUL, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0021758246).

10926 POMONA ST
JENIFER, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number OH0018163075).

10927 POMONA ST
ATKINSON, ADRIENNE N. (Voter ID number OH0021672271).
MARQUEZ, CHAD E. (Voter ID number OH0023433639).
ROBERTS, MARY KATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022539798).

10929 W VALETTE CIR
ASHER, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0018761135).

10933 E VALETTE CIR
HOOD, BRIANA SUE (Voter ID number OH0023428646).

10938 AYER PL
WILSON, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number OH0021980634).
WILSON, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0018954369).

10938 POMONA ST
MCINTOSH, BRENDAN CONNOR (Voter ID number OH0023014589).
MCINTOSH, RICHARD TODD (Voter ID number OH0022872525).
MCINTOSH, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0022872524).

10939 AYER PL
WARE, COLLEEN TANAI (Voter ID number OH0023214809).

10940 DAYTON CINCINNATI PIKE
FULLENKAMP, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number OH0011217694).
FULLENKAMP, LISA S. (Voter ID number OH0011217716).
JANSEN, ELIZABETH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022309564).

10941 W VALETTE CIR
HORTON, JACOB GABRIEL (Voter ID number OH0022043250).

10945 E VALETTE CIR
CARPENTER, JOEY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011588335).

10945 E VALETTE CIR, APT C
SPINKS, VIVIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0019741762).

10950 AYER PL
KIDWELL, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number OH0020024984).
KIDWELL, KODY M. (Voter ID number OH0020771120).

10950 POMONA ST
HARBRON, EYON THYS (Voter ID number OH0023440243).

10951 AYER PL
FORTE, SANDRA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011214479).
LEWIS, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011279540).

10953 W VALETTE CIR
HAMILTON, TARA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020833619).

10960 GREEN APPLE RD
VAUGHN, LOVENA MAE (Voter ID number OH0011384854).

10962 AYER PL
SMELTZER, ANDREW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011409909).

10962 POMONA ST
WILLIAMS, MARK ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0021678509).
WILLIAMS, SHANNA MAXINE (Voter ID number OH0021505669).

10963 POMONA ST
COLE, JAMES GRIFFIN (Voter ID number OH0023836122).
STEINER, CHARLES V. (Voter ID number OH0011367599).

10974 POMONA ST
RITZ, DAVID ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022454591).

10975 AYER PL
MEEKER, SHARON E. (Voter ID number OH0019303099).
STRUNK, JAMIE A. (Voter ID number OH0019649716).

10975 POMONA ST
HALL, MARTIN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019096696).
MURRAY, JANIE RO (Voter ID number OH0019221435).

10986 AYER PL
BROWN, SARA L. (Voter ID number OH0022232095).

10987 POMONA ST
NEWBRAUGH, ROBERT HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0021174652).

1099 S LINDEN AVE
GIBSON, ALBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0020165619).
GIBSON, DARLENE K. (Voter ID number OH0011221924).

10990 DAYTON CINCINNATI PIKE
ALLEN, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0011139494).
ALLEN, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number OH0011139564).

10992 DAYTON CINCINNATI PIKE
DENNIS, BRADLEY EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0023736349).
DENNIS, DAKODA W. (Voter ID number OH0023656144).
DENNIS, MELISSA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0011196355).
DENNIS, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0011196372).

10995 POMONA ST
HOWARD, JON COLE (Voter ID number OH0023124992).

10997 WOOD RD
NAPIER, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0011310372).
NAPIER, ERIC DEAN (Voter ID number OH0011310399).
NAPIER, MORGAN KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0022721144).

10999 POMONA ST
COX, KELLI RENAY (Voter ID number OH0019403299).
SIZEMORE, SHANE T. (Voter ID number OH0020264607).
SIZEMORE, SHAWN STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0019300158).

11 ABERFIELD LN
SPENCER, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011364595).
SPENCER, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011364762).

11 BERWICK CT
FINK, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number OH0011211429).
FINK, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number OH0013312549).
FINK, REGINA GAIL (Voter ID number OH0011211459).

11 BETH LN
REED, JUSTIN SHANE (Voter ID number OH0023563150).

11 BOYER DR
MUSIN, KEITH IAN (Voter ID number OH0020216044).

11 CAMBRAY CT
JAHN, CHARLENE (Voter ID number OH0011256311).
JAHN, GARY HENRY (Voter ID number OH0011256313).

11 E PEARL ST
COLARICCI, LORETTA MARY (Voter ID number OH0011181469).

11 FITZOOTH DR
WILMOT, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number OH0016014932).

11 GALATON CT
MILLER, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0011301788).

11 HILLVIEW AVE
MCDANIEL, DAVID KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0011294082).
MCDANIEL, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0020529720).
MCDANIEL, TYLER URIAH (Voter ID number OH0016009281).

11 MAYS AVE
ALEXANDER, JAMES DARREL (Voter ID number OH0021117209).
ALEXANDER, KATHARINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021125637).
GREEN, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number OH0021033794).
GREEN, TONYA M. (Voter ID number OH0011316572).

11 N TWELFTH ST
LAWSON, ASHLEY G. (Voter ID number OH0015612458).
PROFITT, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0011329379).

11 NASHUA LN
KARACIA, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0022533133).
KEATON, RHONDA V. (Voter ID number OH0022406294).
VORHIS, RHONDA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021412165).

11 NEW YORKER BLVD
WHITTINGTON, JERALD DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0011396367).

11 PIPESTONE DR
LONGO, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011282851).
LONGO, LINDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011282844).
MORNINGSTAR, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0011306534).
MORNINGSTAR, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number OH0011306541).

11 S EIGHTH ST
CELEBUCKI, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0021982465).
MCGUIRE, ALEXANDRA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0018647320).
MCGUIRE, TADD JOHN (Voter ID number OH0019527610).
RODENHAUSER, KIMBERLY SUE (Voter ID number OH0011295601).
SHEEHAN, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0011353848).

11 STINTON LN
BAILEY, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number OH0011145183).
BAILEY, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0011145431).

11-1/2 N MAIN ST
TAKACS, BARRY J. (Voter ID number OH0011480164).

110 E CENTRAL AVE, STE 112
KRAHULEC, JASON WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0022124795).

110 E PEARL ST
HARTING, PAUL B. (Voter ID number OH0011237136).

110 N ELEVENTH ST
PACOVSKY, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011317824).

110 N FOURTH ST
PRENAT, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0011328442).

110 OVERLAND TRL
BRYANT, CRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number OH0011167601).
BRYANT, LESTER D. (Voter ID number OH0016281410).
HALL, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0011232000).
LOGAN, DAVID S. (Voter ID number OH0023779120).

110 S FIFTH ST
HILLIS, KATIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023164883).
KLINE, BUDDY (Voter ID number OH0011269479).
SWIGERT, HANNAH E. (Voter ID number OH0011373208).
SWIGERT, JACOB D. (Voter ID number OH0022762350).

1100 BELVO ESTATES CT
BELVO, JOEL N. (Voter ID number OH0011150091).
BELVO, JONATHAN ANGELO (Voter ID number OH0022579673).
BELVO, MADONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0011150097).

1100 DECKER CT
BOLEK, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number OH0011158008).

1100 S GEBHART CHURCH RD
BROOKS, FRANCES U. (Voter ID number OH0011164385).
HURT, EDDIE D. (Voter ID number OH0011253121).
HURT, KELLY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0011253151).
HURT, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011253153).

11001 BROKEN WOODS DR
ECK, KELSEY M. (Voter ID number OH0020438658).
ECK, ZACHARY C. (Voter ID number OH0021741222).

11003 POMONA ST
SANDS, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011345728).

1101 BERMUDA DR
SIERRA, AIMEE K. (Voter ID number OH0022764418).

1101 CASTLETON CT
GRIERSON, LINDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011228329).

1101 DAYKET CIR
STERLING, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number OH0011368200).

1101 DECKER CT
BUSH, BRITTNEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0012856944).
NUNERY, PHILLIP MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011314262).

1101 E CENTRAL AVE
CARROLL, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0021101461).
CARROLL, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0020993113).

1101 E LINDSEY AVE
RICE, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011335712).

1101 E MAPLE AVE
COX, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0011186509).
COX, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0019030825).

1101 NUNNERY DR
MYERS, BUFORD G. (Voter ID number OH0021624986).
MYERS, CAROLYN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021317475).

1101 S HEINCKE RD
SUMNER, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0011372150).
SUMNER, NANCY K. (Voter ID number OH0011372155).

1101 SIR LOCKESLEY DR
DAY, DEANNA KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023493614).
DAY, ERIC C. (Voter ID number OH0023469270).

11011 BROKEN WOODS DR
GRIFFIN, EVAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021056929).
GRIFFIN, JEANMARIE (Voter ID number OH0011228462).
GRIFFIN, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0011228553).

11019 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
REVIS, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021987428).
REVIS, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0021049474).

1102 E CENTRAL AVE
DRENNON, TROY H. (Voter ID number OH0011200946).

1102 E LINDEN AVE
GLYNN, NATHANIEL W. (Voter ID number OH0021134648).
PRITCHARD, MANDY M. (Voter ID number OH0015907931).
WALKER, ROBYN M. (Voter ID number OH0019891513).

1102 E MAPLE AVE
LETTS, CATHY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011279190).
SMALLWOOD, KATIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011279207).

1102 HOLLOWCREEK DR
HURST, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0011253047).
HURST, GARY M. (Voter ID number OH0011253068).

1102 KIRKLEY HALL DR
KLUDT, BETHANY CELESTE (Voter ID number OH0021818703).
KLUDT, BETHE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011269745).
KLUDT, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0011269736).

1102 LORD FITZWALTER DR
GORIS, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0011225465).
GORIS, ZACHARY CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022029466).

1102 N HEINCKE RD
HAMMOND, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number OH0019929274).
HAMMOND, TONY V. (Voter ID number OH0018646509).

1102 NUNNERY DR
BATES, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number OH0019850744).
TULLIS, NATHANIEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019727637).

1102 SIR LOCKESLEY DR
KOPEC, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0011271317).
KOPEC, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0011416253).
KOPEC, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number OH0011271320).

1102 TERRINGTON WAY
HALL, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number OH0011232287).
HALL, N SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0011232416).

11021 BROKEN WOODS DR
DORI, MARLENE LINDA (Voter ID number OH0011199820).
WILLIAMS, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011398678).

11022 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
BORRERO, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011384541).
STORMS, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0019787464).
WENZ, ZACHARY (Voter ID number OH0021074590).

11023 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
DUMONT, KAMERON MARCEL ALLEN PATC (Voter ID number OH0023029203).
DUMONT, PATRICK ONILE (Voter ID number OH0011201923).
DUMONT, TONYA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011201914).
DUMONT, TRISTAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018641744).
RAISON, DONALD MAYNARD (Voter ID number OH0019242818).

11026 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
FRY, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0019510081).

11027 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
DOUGHERTY, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023563212).

11029 BROKEN WOODS DR
CARLISLE, LYNN A. (Voter ID number OH0011173669).
GLASS, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021407486).

1103 DAYKET CIR
JAMES, PAMELA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011256518).

1103 KERCHER ST
HICE, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023029148).
YERKES, GEOFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0015834468).

1103 KIRKLEY HALL DR
BEDWELL, REBECCA SUE (Voter ID number OH0021682276).
ROBERTS, LUKE A. (Voter ID number OH0021550515).

1103 RICHARD ST
DELL'ARIA, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0019527991).
DELLARIA, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0019535746).

11030 BROKEN WOODS DR
GRABEMAN, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0011225920).

11030 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
DOWNS, BILLY DEAN (Voter ID number OH0021856938).
DOWNS, GLENDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0021856935).

11034 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
RICHARDSON, CURTIS RAY (Voter ID number OH0021033914).
RICHARDSON, LORETTA E. (Voter ID number OH0020669352).
RICHARDSON, RAY L. (Voter ID number OH0021307651).

11035 BROKEN WOODS DR
HALL, BILLY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011231938).
HALL, LEIGH A. (Voter ID number OH0021391307).
SCHAEFER, TRAVIS ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023713060).

11035 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
VONWEILAND, BILLIE S. (Voter ID number OH0011386071).

11038 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
ASHWORTH, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021579810).

11039 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
BROOKS, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0022212009).

1104 ALEXANDERSVILLE RD
QUILLEN, KIMBERLY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0011409305).
QUILLEN, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0011410074).

11040 BROKEN WOODS DR
NEWCOMB, REBECCA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011311933).

11041 BROKEN WOODS DR
MORRISON, PATRICIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018771143).

11042 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
TERRILL, SYLVIA D. (Voter ID number OH0011375797).

11043 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
SHADE, ROBERT RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0011352692).

11046 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
DECIROTA, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number OH0011491144).
DECIROTA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011434538).

1105 BERMUDA DR
HOLE, CHRISTINA J. (Voter ID number OH0021801684).
HOLE, PHOEBE KAYE (Voter ID number OH0023055185).
STUVEN, AMY RENAE (Voter ID number OH0019209800).

1105 DAYKET CIR
BAKER, JERRY ELIJAH (Voter ID number OH0023055491).
LONG, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011456775).

1105 E LINDSEY AVE
KELLEY, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0011265025).
KELLEY, J EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011265070).

1105 JEFFERSON ST
KUHN, CHERI M. (Voter ID number OH0011273039).
PHILHOWER, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0011467458).

1105 LEA AVE
REED, ALISSA N. (Voter ID number OH0011290415).
REED, PHILLIP ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011333384).

1105 N HEINCKE RD
CHAMBERS, JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0011176719).
CHAMBERS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0011176751).
JACKSON, CHERYL LINN (Voter ID number OH0023823491).

1105 NUNNERY DR
OGDEN, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0011315170).

1105 PAGET DR
GIBBS, JOYCE RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0011221815).

11050 BROKEN WOODS DR
MILLESON, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011415505).
MOORE, GARREN W. (Voter ID number OH0023391024).

11050 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
KERNS, HELEN (Voter ID number OH0011266360).

11054 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
PATRICK, ERIC JAY (Voter ID number OH0021426678).
PATRICK, FAITH CYRENNE (Voter ID number OH0021749898).

11055 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
SKIMMING, ERIN E. (Voter ID number OH0023219040).
SKIMMING, SEAN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023368088).

11059 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
HESTER, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0022537243).
REASE, MICHAEL JAY (Voter ID number OH0022341827).

1106 E LINDSEY AVE
BELLA, KYLE ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023300653).

1106 E LINDSEY AVE, APT A
VANLEAR, LORA M. (Voter ID number OH0011384337).

1106 N EIGHTH ST
WILSON, KELLY E. (Voter ID number OH0011140429).
WILSON, SETH W. (Voter ID number OH0011400993).

1106 NUNNERY DR
BROWN, LYNN KAY (Voter ID number OH0011213638).

11062 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
HANSON, BONNIE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023193273).
HANSON, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023462598).

11063 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
DAVIDSON, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023118506).

11066 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
CABANISS, VIKKI A. (Voter ID number OH0019832010).
LAWTON, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0022570374).
STONER, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0021102007).

11067 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
HARDER, VICKI LOU (Voter ID number OH0011234602).
WILCHER, ROGER E. (Voter ID number OH0015832438).

1107 DAYKET CIR
SMITH, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0011359770).

1107 DUNAWAY ST, APT 1
SCHAEFER, ZACH A. (Voter ID number OH0019662116).
WITT, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0019877608).

1107 DUNAWAY ST, APT 3
WAGNER, AARON E. (Voter ID number OH0022055823).

1107 DUNAWAY ST, APT 4
FRANCIA, HENRIETTA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020475921).

1107 ETHEL AVE
CLINE, CAITLYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022355002).
MCCLAIN, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0011292847).
MCCLAIN, SARAH C. (Voter ID number OH0015488235).
MCCLAIN, THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011685565).

11070 SAPLING DR
GIFFORD, CASSIE A. (Voter ID number OH0023780793).
JOHNSTON, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011260366).
SNOOK, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number OH0023655252).

11071 SAPLING DR
TANSKY, PATSY J. (Voter ID number OH0011374099).

11074 SAPLING DR
THAXTON, TRAVIS EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0022791722).

11075 SAPLING DR
ANDERSON, ANN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023553202).
ANDERSON, BRUCE JAY (Voter ID number OH0023536435).

11078 SAPLING DR
HUDSON, SARAH L. (Voter ID number OH0021446931).

11079 SAPLING DR
DORR, ANGEL L. (Voter ID number OH0021471047).
DORR, MATTHEW F. (Voter ID number OH0021724256).

1108 E MAPLE AVE
BUCHANAN, JACKIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011167880).
MOORE, AUDREY J. (Voter ID number OH0011304760).
SMITH, CONNOR CHASE (Voter ID number OH0023653260).

1108 E PEARL ST
MCGREW, KANDY M. (Voter ID number OH0011296325).
MCKINNEY, KIERSTYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021943678).

1108 N ELEVENTH ST
OSBORNE, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011588290).

1108 PAGET DR
CRAFTON, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0011186960).
CRAFTON, MELINDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011311017).

1108 SUNDANCE DR
DIFLORA, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0011197821).

11082 SAPLING DR
BROWN, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0020828531).

11082 SAPLING DR, LOT 377
HILL, SHEILA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011244732).

11083 SAPLING DR
NAPIER, RICKY L. (Voter ID number OH0022446501).

11086 SAPLING CT
GULLETT, LARRY GENE (Voter ID number OH0023664803).

11086 SAPLING DR
GULLETT, ADA JAY (Voter ID number OH0023849136).
SEARS, RONALD JAY (Voter ID number OH0023849106).

11087 SAPLING DR
ESTEP, KRISTIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021705882).
ESTEP, RICHARD CARL (Voter ID number OH0021705879).

1109 BERMUDA DR
WILLIAMS, BRADLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0019110091).
WILLIAMS, DANIELLE ANTIONETTE (Voter ID number OH0011278152).

1109 E LINDSEY AVE
LANGFORD, ERIN M. (Voter ID number OH0011275311).
LANGFORD, JESSICA (Voter ID number OH0011275316).

1109 JEFFERSON ST
PARDIECK, TROY (Voter ID number OH0011318574).
PARDIECK, W DUANE (Voter ID number OH0011318582).

1109 N ELEVENTH ST
ALEXANDER, JODI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011160557).
BOWMAN, LU AN (Voter ID number OH0011160585).

1109 NUNNERY DR
LONGSON, ALICE L. (Voter ID number OH0011282860).

1109 PAGET DR
ABNER, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0011136763).
TAYLOR, SYDNEY A. (Voter ID number OH0011375274).

1109 RICHARD ST
ADKINS, THEODORE S. (Voter ID number OH0018771752).

1109 SUNDANCE DR
HARTER, AMANDA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021657444).
HARTER, CHERI J. (Voter ID number OH0011237108).

11090 SAPLING CT
MCCOY, KEVIN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023218434).

11091 SAPLING DR
BECKMAN, COURTNEY D. (Voter ID number OH0023468546).
BUTZ, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0023172644).

11095 SAPLING DR
FREY, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0011409014).

11098 SAPLING CT
BYERS, CAMERON PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022852121).

11099 SAPLING DR
SCURLOCK, CARLA JO (Voter ID number OH0011306124).
SCURLOCK, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number OH0020348415).

111 E PEARL ST
HOWARD, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011249981).
HOWARD, SUSAN ROSALIA (Voter ID number OH0011250310).

111 OLD MAIN ST, APT B
WATKINS, MELANIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023046231).

111 S MAIN ST, APT 1
CAMPBELL, JOSEPH STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0011172637).

111 S MAIN ST, APT 7
WOOLERY, BRYAN S. (Voter ID number OH0019847829).

111 S SECOND ST, APT A
MILLER, CAROLYN GRACE (Voter ID number OH0011300583).

111 S SECOND ST, APT B
PECK, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0023019948).

1110 BELVO ESTATES CT
GRABILL, COLBY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011225929).
MCGREW, HEIDI M. (Voter ID number OH0011295461).
MCGREW, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0011295466).

1110 E LINDSEY AVE
TOOKER, MARLIN TODD (Voter ID number OH0011379802).

1110 NETTLE CREEK CT
RINEER, DOUGLAS LEE (Voter ID number OH0022461675).

1110 NUNNERY DR
MORGAN, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number OH0011462731).
REED, ROBERT CHAD (Voter ID number OH0019661886).
SEXTON, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0011292964).

1110 RICHARD ST
SCHIPPER, FRANK A. (Voter ID number OH0011473524).
SCHIPPER, QUINTA (Voter ID number OH0011158025).
WILKES, DEREK LOWELL (Voter ID number OH0023017108).

1110 RICHARD ST, APT 28
WILKES, CAITLIN ALEXIS (Voter ID number OH0023056900).

1110 TERRINGTON WAY
NGUYEN, NATALIE NGA (Voter ID number OH0011312409).

11102 SAPLING CT
SASSER, CHRISTA R. (Voter ID number OH0023280652).

11103 SAPLING DR
ALEXANDER, ERIN L. (Voter ID number OH0011138987).

11106 SAPLING CT
DAVIS, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number OH0022935843).

11107 SAPLING DR
SCHMIDT, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0011348330).

1111 BELVO ESTATES CT
GRIFFITH, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0011228662).
GRIFFITH, SHIRLEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011228701).

1111 CASTLETON CT
SELF, LOIS D. (Voter ID number OH0011351760).
SELF, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0011351770).

1111 N EIGHTH ST
CLAWSON, DOROTHY SUE (Voter ID number OH0011179719).
LANE, PAMELA R. (Voter ID number OH0018832462).

11111 SAPLING DR
SENKOWSKI, TABITHA JO (Voter ID number OH0020540769).

11114 SAPLING DR
BLANKENSHIP, MARPLE (Voter ID number OH0022997406).

11115 OLD TIMBER CT
BECK, KIMBERLY C. (Voter ID number OH0021207867).

11118 SAPLING DR
MOORE, ANDERSON B. (Voter ID number OH0021974687).
PARLETT, JERALD LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0015734487).
VAWTER, RICHARD BLAINE (Voter ID number OH0014811086).

11119 OLD TIMBER CT
SANGER, CAROL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019285649).
SANGER, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0011345819).

1112 DECKER CT
SCHIERLOH, JESSICA AUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0020935880).
SCHIERLOH, MATTHEW LAURENCE (Voter ID number OH0021030568).

1112 JEFFERSON ST
HARLEMAN, JUDITH R. (Voter ID number OH0011235080).

1112 SIR LOCKESLEY DR
BECKNER, ALLISON K. (Voter ID number OH0011275286).
BECKNER, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0011423033).

11122 SAPLING DR
MATTHEWS, JONATHAN T. (Voter ID number OH0021392371).
RICE, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021610169).

11123 OLD TIMBER CT
PEROUTKA, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0011322609).
PEROUTKA, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011287644).

1113 BERMUDA DR
MAGILL, BRANDON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022221926).
MAGILL, DENISE KAY (Voter ID number OH0011286316).
MAGILL, MYRON CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0011286323).

1113 DAYKET CIR
ELAM, JEFFERY W. (Voter ID number OH0011205146).

1113 E LINDSEY AVE
RUSSELL, BRONSON A. (Voter ID number OH0021103617).

1113 NUNNERY DR
GILLENTINE, KELLI WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021837732).
GILLENTINE, KRISTEN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0021669344).
GILLENTINE, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0011222749).
GILLENTINE, VICKI L. (Voter ID number OH0011222745).

11134 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
MERMELSTEIN, KEIFER MITCHELL (Voter ID number OH0023301378).
MERMELSTEIN, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022115025).
MERMELSTEIN, SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022110075).

11135 CHESTNUT SQ
BOWLING, MOLLY J TUCKER (Voter ID number OH0011381682).

11138 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
MCCRAREY, LOIS ANN (Voter ID number OH0011293774).

11139 CHESTNUT SQ
HABER, HOWARD A. (Voter ID number OH0011230886).
HABER, LAURA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011230911).

1114 E CENTRAL AVE
TSCHANZ, THERESA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011381485).
WILSON, RAMONA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011283566).

1114 E LINDSEY AVE
WOLFE, AMY G. (Voter ID number OH0011402649).
WOLFE, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0011402709).
WOLFE, NATHANIEL PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022319456).

1114 E PEARL ST
VIOLET, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0016006880).
VIOLET, KEITH D. (Voter ID number OH0011385623).

1114 N ELEVENTH ST
GRAY, RITA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018172496).
GRAY, RODNEY DALE (Voter ID number OH0023249866).
TOLER, TAMALA A. (Voter ID number OH0021413172).
URSCHEL, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0021067685).

1114 NUNNERY DR
SPENCER, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0019839685).

1114 ORCHARD HILL DR
DAVIS, SHANNON L. (Voter ID number OH0021058030).
RUSSELL, ELISHA M. (Voter ID number OH0011343596).
RUSSELL, RICK LEE (Voter ID number OH0014064344).

11142 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
CRAWFORD, WADE ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022866770).

11143 CHESTNUT SQ
WALKER, CHARLENE L. (Voter ID number OH0018641731).
WALKER, DAWN E. (Voter ID number OH0011387307).
WALKER, SARAH BETH (Voter ID number OH0019812631).

11146 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
PUTNAM, BETHANY BATESTING (Voter ID number OH0022320004).

11146 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD, APT 388
PUTNAM, MARIA VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0021317964).

1115 BONNIEBROOK DR
BERSCH, ASHLEY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021449790).
GOODWIN, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0011351191).
GOODWIN, ROBERT GRANT (Voter ID number OH0011225228).
SEAVERS, JOHN SIDNEY (Voter ID number OH0022071382).

1115 E PEARL ST
PERRY, KELLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0015099253).
PERRY, LEE A. (Voter ID number OH0011322750).

1115 ETHEL AVE
PIERCE, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0023787253).

1115 KIRKLEY HALL DR
CARR, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number OH0011174295).

1115 N ELEVENTH ST
WELLS, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0011393043).
WELLS, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011393181).

1115 N HEINCKE RD
CHEATHAM, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0020185158).
CHEATHAM, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0020185125).

11150 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
DEAN, DESTINY ELEXIS (Voter ID number OH0022466239).
FROST, RONALD D. (Voter ID number OH0011217244).
FROST, RONALD T. (Voter ID number OH0021743201).
FROST, TAMARA KIM (Voter ID number OH0011217260).

11151 CHESTNUT SQ
LARSON, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number OH0021205693).
LARSON, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0021205725).

11154 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
FREY, ANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0020440584).
JOHNSON, SABRINA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0020353390).
KING, DANIEL LEROY (Voter ID number OH0022096474).
KING, SHAWNA L. (Voter ID number OH0020178241).

11155 CHESTNUT SQ
ST CLAIR, BRITTANY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022629718).

11158 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
STONEROCK, DARLENE M. (Voter ID number OH0011369934).

11159 CHESTNUT SQ
CAPLINGER, JOANN (Voter ID number OH0019245248).

1116 E PEARL ST
HANS, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0011234187).
HANS, CLARIA M. (Voter ID number OH0011234192).
HOLT, CHRISTINA JEWELL (Voter ID number OH0011247864).

1116 N EIGHTH ST
BRINEGAR, BRIANN T. (Voter ID number OH0023469492).
BRINEGAR, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number OH0015591444).

11162 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
LAYTON, SHERILYN R. (Voter ID number OH0011277060).
VOGT, ANDREW E. (Voter ID number OH0011385856).

11163 CHESTNUT SQ
NOVY, MYEKALE SABASTION (Voter ID number OH0020880696).

11167 CHESTNUT SQ
HODSON, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011246225).

1117 BERMUDA DR
SWEIGART, GLENN R. (Voter ID number OH0011373091).
SWEIGART, JANE E. (Voter ID number OH0011373096).

1117 DAYKET CIR
MCFADDEN, AMY ERIN (Voter ID number OH0023522129).
MCFADDEN, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0011294777).

1117 DUNAWAY ST, APT 1
NUNERY, ALEX M. (Voter ID number OH0014065926).
NUNERY, JUSTINA RAE (Voter ID number OH0019157978).

1117 DUNAWAY ST, APT 2
GRIFFITH, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0018170397).

1117 DUNAWAY ST, APT 4
GIFFIN, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number OH0016307965).

1117 E CENTRAL AVE
MORTON, SHONA L. (Voter ID number OH0011307237).

1117 E LINDSEY AVE
STIDHAM, RICK E. (Voter ID number OH0018634498).
STIDHAM, RYAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020003095).
STIDHAM, TOSHA A. (Voter ID number OH0021104350).

1117 E PEARL ST
PRESTON, WESLEY S. (Voter ID number OH0021316183).

1117 ETHEL AVE
WITT, ERIC J. (Voter ID number OH0011402186).
WITT, TRACY (Voter ID number OH0011402237).

1117 NUNNERY DR
SHARKEY, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number OH0011353273).
SHARKEY, KRISTEN J. (Voter ID number OH0019062663).

11170 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
TINCHER, CRAIG M. (Voter ID number OH0011378832).

11171 CHESTNUT SQ
ASHWORTH, SHERYN L. (Voter ID number OH0021320977).
LILL, KENNETH JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023249376).

11174 OAKWOOD VILLAGE BLVD
BERGER, ASHLEY JEAN-MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020001928).
FORD, VICTOR C. (Voter ID number OH0020899370).
JOHNSON, CECIL LISBETTE (Voter ID number OH0021048033).
SCHMALSTIG, PATRICK DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0021370630).

11175 CHESTNUT SQ
DEWITT, TRACY JO (Voter ID number OH0019242947).
HABEGGER, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011446677).
HABEGGER, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0021310588).

11178 CHESTNUT SQ
VITALE, SALVATORE (Voter ID number OH0020956951).
VITALE, TAREZIA J. (Voter ID number OH0020956948).

11179 CHESTNUT SQ
CENTERS, AMY (Voter ID number OH0022119618).
CENTERS, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0020024070).

1118 BONNIEBROOK DR
GOODRO, KONEI (Voter ID number OH0011225147).
GOODRO, SEAN C. (Voter ID number OH0011225167).

1118 DAYKET CIR
HESTER, CHRISTOPHER JASON (Voter ID number OH0011243129).

1118 E LINDSEY AVE
BRANIGAN, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number OH0020950864).
BRANIGAN, KELLY D. (Voter ID number OH0011162165).
RODDY, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number OH0011339798).

1118 E PEARL ST
LAKES, SANDY L. (Voter ID number OH0011383763).
VAN, LINDSAY M. (Voter ID number OH0020120826).

1118 LINDENBOROUGH CT
LEYH, BRIAN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0011280201).

1118 LINDENBOROUGH CT, UNIT 1
BORDERS, CHRISTOPHER TYLER (Voter ID number OH0011425016).

1118 NUNNERY DR
WISEMAN, ANN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011401978).

1118 RICHARD ST
BLEDSOE, BRANDON R. (Voter ID number OH0013508034).
BLEDSOE, CHAD ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0011156252).
BLEDSOE, DIANE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011156263).
BLEDSOE, JERRY G. (Voter ID number OH0011156272).
BLEDSOE, KEITH ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016300089).
WELLS, MIRANDA LYN (Voter ID number OH0011485251).

1118 TERRINGTON WAY
BROWN, LORA M. (Voter ID number OH0011165912).
BROWN, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0011166086).

11182 CHESTNUT SQ
BONFIELD, DANA L. (Voter ID number OH0011158529).
BONFIELD, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011158541).
GREEN, JAMI M. (Voter ID number OH0020993894).

11185 CHESTNUT SQ
WAGNER, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0022650613).

11189 CHESTNUT SQ
COOK, BRITTANY E. (Voter ID number OH0021419575).
WHIPKEY, IDA B. (Voter ID number OH0016034610).
WHIPKEY, PAIGE MADELINE (Voter ID number OH0023257393).
WHIPKEY, RANDALL D. (Voter ID number OH0018666069).

1119 DIANA AVE
GOTTHARDT, BRITTANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020955923).

1119 E PEARL ST
MAHAN, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0022709537).

11190 CHESTNUT SQ
STEIGER, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number OH0018559680).

11190 CHESTNUT SQ, LOT 328
STEIGER, VELMA L. (Voter ID number OH0018558130).

11193 CHESTNUT SQ
SMITH, AMY ROCHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011159415).
SMITH, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number OH0023268780).

11194 CHESTNUT SQ
ALTENA, CHRISTOPHER WADE (Voter ID number OH0019263274).
SCHACHTER, KELLY ILENE (Voter ID number OH0020812324).

11197 CHESTNUT SQ
BALON, SHANE MARSHALL (Voter ID number OH0022322848).
BALON, TIFFANY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0022306145).

11198 CHESTNUT SQ
WATERHOUSE, RONALD DEAN (Voter ID number OH0020065577).

112 MOUND AVE
BROWN, JESSE T. (Voter ID number OH0021987707).
WILSON, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0013313215).

112 N NINTH ST
GOFF, HARRIETT A. (Voter ID number OH0011224259).

112 N TENTH ST
DAVIS, DONALD G. (Voter ID number OH0011193046).
DAVIS, JANICE S. (Voter ID number OH0011412039).

112 S MAIN ST
DEARTH, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number OH0011194851).

1120 BELVO ESTATES CT
FERRARA, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011210628).
FERRARA, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0020235979).

1120 DUNAWAY ST
BAKER, SOPHIA (Voter ID number OH0022926481).
BAKOSH, MARJORIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011146474).
BRADFORD, RONALD LEE (Voter ID number OH0020966592).
BRAKEALL, NELDA (Voter ID number OH0022557738).
BRAKEALL, OMAR E. (Voter ID number OH0022557817).
BRANNAN, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number OH0014066317).
BRUMBAUGH, DONALD EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0011167059).
COLLINS, BEATRICE (Voter ID number OH0021308777).
CREEKMORE, BRYAN KEITH (Voter ID number OH0011432703).
CURRY, JOHN HARLEY (Voter ID number OH0021971892).
FOX, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0011215343).
GORMAN, LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0023527207).
GRAHAM, GEORGIA (Voter ID number OH0023527206).
GREGORY, NAOMI R. (Voter ID number OH0019232858).
HOLBROOK, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023085242).
JOHNSON, MILDRED (Voter ID number OH0020535677).
KELLY, MARY (Voter ID number OH0021687682).
KNORE, BETTY W. (Voter ID number OH0011270279).
LAVIN, JUNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011276323).
LAVIN, RICHARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011276316).
MILLER, WALTER (Voter ID number OH0011301959).
NISWONGER, SYLVIA (Voter ID number OH0023527204).
OOTEN, HELEN G. (Voter ID number OH0015572010).
SMITH, MARCIA J. (Voter ID number OH0011361039).
SOWDERS, JOANN (Voter ID number OH0012552686).
STUPP, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0011371461).
THOMASHOT, MARJORIE (Voter ID number OH0023527202).
TUCKER, REMONA (Voter ID number OH0023527201).
VONWEILAND, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0011386080).
WALLEN, ROSELLA M. (Voter ID number OH0011388082).
WARNOCK, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023085513).

1120 E CENTRAL AVE
BELL, EMILI ANN (Voter ID number OH0011364507).
BELL, JOHNNY HOBERT (Voter ID number OH0023669957).

1120 E MAPLE AVE
PAGE, ANGEL PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0023785343).

1120 ETHEL AVE
FINK, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0011211415).
FINK, JUDITH GAIL (Voter ID number OH0011211431).

1120 KERCHER ST
MUELLER, JARED K. (Voter ID number OH0022625612).

1120 KIRKLEY HALL DR
SATTERFIELD, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0011346136).
SATTERFIELD, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0011346158).

1120 LORD FITZWALTER DR
ALLENSPACH, ANDREW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011412198).
ALLENSPACH, DEANA M. (Voter ID number OH0011140091).
ALLENSPACH, ERICA M. (Voter ID number OH0022373936).
ALLENSPACH, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0011140103).

1120 N ELEVENTH ST
HAUGHT, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0011238252).
HAUGHT, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011238258).

1120 NOUVELLE DR
RIDDELL, CAROLYN (Voter ID number OH0011336648).
RIDDELL, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0011336662).

1120 OPAL AVE
LOWE, LARRY W. (Voter ID number OH0011283693).

1120 SIR LOCKESLEY DR
FLEWELLEN, SOMMAI (Voter ID number OH0011213112).

11201 CHESTNUT SQ
JACKSON, SPENCER S. (Voter ID number OH0019830473).
RALSTON, CHYANN D. (Voter ID number OH0023256938).

11202 CHESTNUT SQ
YATES, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0011488588).

11205 CHESTNUT SQ
FLECKENSTEIN, BEVERLY JO (Voter ID number OH0021504784).
FLECKENSTEIN, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0021471528).
WERTH, LISA J. (Voter ID number OH0018954477).

11206 CHESTNUT SQ
TOMAS, CINDY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021431232).

11209 CHESTNUT SQ
CRAWFORD, KYLE DEAN (Voter ID number OH0021732708).
CRAWFORD, N RAY (Voter ID number OH0020636961).
CRAWFORD, NICHOLAS RAY (Voter ID number OH0022540216).
CRAWFORD, RHONDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011187572).
CRAWFORD, SYDNEY ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023013567).

1121 BELVO ESTATES CT
DORSTEN, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0011199988).
DORSTEN, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0011200006).

1121 BERMUDA DR
PIKE, RONNIE A. (Voter ID number OH0023620729).
PIKE, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number OH0023620674).

1121 CASTLETON CT
RIDDLE, KAREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023848490).

1121 DAYKET CIR
LUCAS, CAROLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011284017).

1121 E CENTRAL AVE
BELG, THERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0011149470).

1121 E LINDSEY AVE
PIERCE, ADRA A. (Voter ID number OH0011324975).
PIERCE, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0011325022).

1121 E MAPLE AVE
PAXTON, SHELLY R. (Voter ID number OH0011320706).

1121 E PEARL ST
BURSK, CAROLINE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011170090).

1121 ETHEL AVE
RICHARDSON, DONALD D. (Voter ID number OH0011336115).
RICHARDSON, MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0011336232).

1121 KIRKLEY HALL DR
WESTFALL, DAINA DIANA (Voter ID number OH0011394227).
WESTFALL, ERIKA A. (Voter ID number OH0023091024).

1121 LORD FITZWALTER DR
WOODYARD, JERRY C. (Voter ID number OH0011403865).
WOODYARD, JILL LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011403868).

1121 N ELEVENTH ST
BAKER, ADESSA MARJORIE (Voter ID number OH0023033076).
BAKER, ANTHONY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023251412).

1121 NETTLE CREEK CT
HANSON, NANCY E. (Voter ID number OH0011234363).

1121 NOUVELLE DR
HUBER, BRETT LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0022558051).
HUBER, BRIAN H. (Voter ID number OH0011250875).
HUBER, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0011250879).
STRADER, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011370327).
STRADER, ROBIN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011357588).

1121 OPAL AVE
GARRETT, THELMA JUNE (Voter ID number OH0019526844).

1121 RICHARD ST
SPARKS, KYLE E. (Voter ID number OH0021508622).

1121 SIR LOCKESLEY DR
CONDRON, CATHY (Voter ID number OH0011190969).
CONDRON, DAVID T. (Voter ID number OH0011190965).
CONDRON, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023001430).

11210 CHESTNUT SQ
OUSLEY, CARLA J. (Voter ID number OH0019765181).
OUSLEY, HAROLD L. (Voter ID number OH0021104689).
OUSLEY, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0022644474).

11213 CHESTNUT SQ
SCHUETZE, ALLISON FAYE (Voter ID number OH0011349518).

11214 CHESTNUT SQ
LEVAN, LISA G. (Voter ID number OH0011279225).

11217 CHESTNUT SQ
GOMBERT, KATIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011294484).

11218 CHESTNUT SQ
ENGBLOOM, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0015954959).
ENGBLOOM, JANET R. (Voter ID number OH0015954961).

1122 E LINDSEY AVE
WEISS, KENNETH S. (Voter ID number OH0021267329).

1122 E PEARL ST
SOLLER, DOROTHEA M. (Voter ID number OH0011363311).

1122 HOLLOWCREEK CT
EDWARDS, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0015625417).

1122 HOLLOWCREEK DR
EDWARDS, LYNDSEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022318290).

1122 NOUVELLE DR
YOUNG, DE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011406393).
YOUNG, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0011406762).

1122 NUNNERY DR
STOCK, CHERYL W. (Voter ID number OH0011369403).
STOCK, FREDERICK S. (Voter ID number OH0011369415).

11221 CHESTNUT SQ
BROWN, BRENDA JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0023611086).
BROWN, FRANKLIN OTTO (Voter ID number OH0023611056).
PERDUE, JAMES S. (Voter ID number OH0023135061).

11222 CHESTNUT SQ
HARRIS, JAMES ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0019747463).

11225 CRIMSON
EVANS, HOLLI JUNE (Voter ID number OH0023033706).

11226 CRIMSON
THOMAS, SUZANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0015924992).

1123 CASE CT
DEEL, HARRY J. (Voter ID number OH0011195243).
DEEL, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0018633215).

1123 E MAPLE AVE
HILL, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0011244620).

1123 E PEARL ST
COLLINS, JONATHON M. (Voter ID number OH0011182535).
ELKINS, RUSSEL L. (Voter ID number OH0023710239).
KANCEVICIUS, JONI K. (Voter ID number OH0015925241).
KANCEVICIUS, KARA SUE ANN (Voter ID number OH0023426473).

1123 LINDENBOROUGH CT
SWINT, ALICE M. (Voter ID number OH0011373270).
SWINT, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0011373272).
SWINT, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0011373269).

11233 CRIMSON
COLE, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011181643).

11234 CRIMSON
STILLWAUGH, LUGINA M. (Voter ID number OH0019096725).
STILLWAUGH, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number OH0019096708).

11237 CRIMSON
MELTON, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0022234040).
MELTON, THOMAS RAY (Voter ID number OH0022321500).

1124 BERMUDA DR
HESS, AMANDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0022431215).
HESS, JASON B. (Voter ID number OH0023712438).

1124 CASE CT
HESTER, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number OH0021725988).

1124 DECKER CT
ZANOTELLI, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0015539903).
ZANOTELLI, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0012266023).

1124 MARSHA DR
POWELL, BRANDON N. (Voter ID number OH0011327807).
POWELL, MESCAL R. (Voter ID number OH0011327973).

11241 CRIMSON
RACZKOWSKI, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022699610).
SEPULVEDA, EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022405346).

11242 CRIMSON
VARNEY, KENTON ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0020050716).
WILLIAMS, LAURA H. (Voter ID number OH0022311399).

11242 CRIMSON, LOT 435
MARTIN, MATTHEW GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0022306517).

11246 CRIMSON
COLLINS, NATASHA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020297233).

11249 CRIMSON
SPICER, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0011364858).
SPICER, MARK (Voter ID number OH0011364881).

1125 BERMUDA DR
KERSEY, BAILEY LEANN (Voter ID number OH0023844095).
KERSEY, SHELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011266487).
KERSEY, TRINITY GLENN (Voter ID number OH0011266488).

1125 DAYKET CIR
JACKSON, STEPHANIE JOY (Voter ID number OH0011397607).
RIGGS, LARRY C. (Voter ID number OH0022810798).

1125 DECKER CT
RUFFIN, CONSETTA A. (Voter ID number OH0011343163).
RUFFIN, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0011343176).

1125 DUNAWAY ST
HAWTHORNE, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0020269688).

1125 DUNAWAY ST, APT A
ELEY, ZACHARY AARON (Voter ID number OH0023733990).

1125 DUNAWAY ST, APT E
SHORT, SAMUEL ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022671807).
WOOD, SABRINA DORA (Voter ID number OH0021199266).

1125 DUNAWAY ST, APT F
INBODEN, ERIN DENISE (Voter ID number OH0019265890).
MANCINAS, VICENTE FRIAS (Voter ID number OH0016342841).
SMITH, SHARON GALE (Voter ID number OH0011361794).

1125 DUNAWAY ST, APT H
DAVIS, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0021666320).
DAVIS, GENE E. (Voter ID number OH0021053627).
LEMONS-DAVIS, CAROL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011278644).

1125 E CENTRAL AVE
ASHCRAFT, RONALD CLIFTON (Voter ID number OH0011143642).

1125 E LINDSEY AVE
CAULEY, IAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021795479).
DENNIS, ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0023540584).
WOLF, NATHAN J. (Voter ID number OH0020942611).

1125 E PEARL ST
TAYLOR, STORRIE B. (Voter ID number OH0021300518).

1125 MARSHA DR
STREET, LEONARD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011370604).

1125 N HEINCKE RD
SOUTH, EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0021392106).

11253 CRIMSON
WEBB, KELLEN S. (Voter ID number OH0021661127).

11254 CRIMSON
TRACEY, WALTER D. (Voter ID number OH0015909798).
WATERS, SEANA E. (Voter ID number OH0020998546).

11255 SPRINGBORO PIKE
HOOD, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0022138066).
HOOD, TARA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022210903).

11257 CRIMSON
HANSEN, CARL D. (Voter ID number OH0011234246).

11258 CRIMSON
COLLOPY, JUDIITH I. (Voter ID number OH0019738693).

1126 CASE CT
BAILEY, MAUREEN PITTMAN (Voter ID number OH0023428078).

1126 E CENTRAL AVE
BROCKMAN, DANA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011164002).
BROCKMAN, SHARON KAY (Voter ID number OH0011315015).

1126 E LINDSEY AVE
COLLINS, NEIL (Voter ID number OH0011182773).

1126 E MAPLE AVE
SMITH, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0011361120).

1126 ETHEL AVE
DAVIS, FRANCIS B. (Voter ID number OH0011193138).

1126 KERCHER ST
BANKS, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0023257623).
BANKS, JOHN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023653401).

1126 N ELEVENTH ST
RAY, JAMES BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0011332443).
RAY, LAURA E. (Voter ID number OH0022663187).

1126 NUNNERY DR
VANHORN, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0018641740).
VERNON, SHIRLEY G. (Voter ID number OH0019756648).

1126 RICHARD ST
TINNEY, JOSEPH RAY (Voter ID number OH0011491055).
TINNEY, MISTY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0011490776).

1126 TERRINGTON WAY
INGLES, DIANE E. (Voter ID number OH0011254050).
INGLES, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0011254068).

11265 CRIMSON
MCCORD, REX KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0021014291).
SAMPLES, ANGELA N. (Voter ID number OH0011345121).

11266 TRAILING OAK
GEBHART, EMILY GAIL (Voter ID number OH0015990898).
GEBHART, FRANK WALTER (Voter ID number OH0015647316).

11269 CRIMSON
VARGAS, DANIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023656752).

1127 E CENTRAL AVE
HAWKINS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0015590949).

1127 E MAPLE AVE
WILSON, GENEVA (Voter ID number OH0023802572).
WILSON, RALPH (Voter ID number OH0011400895).

1127 ETHEL AVE
BROWN, AARON E. (Voter ID number OH0011164804).
PAUL, JAMI ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0019064295).

1127 N ELEVENTH ST
CAUDILL, CORA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011176057).

1127 NOUVELLE DR
BULLOCK, JANETTE MCCOY (Voter ID number OH0011168628).
BULLOCK, JOHN FRANK (Voter ID number OH0011168624).

11270 TRAILING OAK
MENKE, BENJIMIN J. (Voter ID number OH0023694721).
MENKE, DONALD F. (Voter ID number OH0023172837).

11273 CRIMSON
CARPENTER, BRYAN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022421390).
CARPENTER, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number OH0022450021).
RADER, LENWOOD E. (Voter ID number OH0011330783).
RADER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011330775).
WOOLARD, NICOLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0011403903).

11274 TRAILING OAK
CLYMER, THOMAS ERIC (Voter ID number OH0015562095).
JOHNSON, STEVEN HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0023098573).
STRIKE, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0023661974).

11277 CRIMSON
GRIFFIN, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0011228439).

11278 TRAILING OAK
HATFIELD, CHRISSY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015735295).
PLOWMAN, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011326081).
PLOWMAN, DENISE RENE (Voter ID number OH0011326082).

1128 BERMUDA DR
KIRK, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0011268681).

1128 E PEARL ST
HOWARD, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0019457228).
HOWARD, REANNA SHERYL (Voter ID number OH0020617303).
KING, ADA E. (Voter ID number OH0011267721).
KING, ANITA L. (Voter ID number OH0011267738).
LAWSON, OWEN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023604023).

1128 NOUVELLE DR
ARMSTRONG, DEWEY FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0015984471).

1128 SIR LOCKESLEY DR
WAGNER, BRADLEY S. (Voter ID number OH0016032834).
WAGNER, HAILEE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023548199).
WAGNER, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015735860).
WAGNER, JORDAN BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0022039390).

11281 CRIMSON
ARMSTRONG, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022629786).
COLLINSWORTH, KAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0023846989).

11286 TRAILING OAK
BURNETT, LARRY J. (Voter ID number OH0011169621).

11289 CRIMSON
LUKACS, COREY FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0020956430).
LUKACS, JANA GAIL (Voter ID number OH0023461560).
LUKACS, STEFANIE C. (Voter ID number OH0019485119).
RION, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0019661216).
RION, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number OH0019053202).

1129 BERMUDA DR
PLUMMER, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0011326096).
PLUMMER, TAMMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011326164).

1129 BONNIEBROOK DR
BETTS, CAROL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015924660).
BETTS, ROBERT LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0011635875).

1129 CASE CT
BRANDENBURG, JOEL HAROLD ERIC (Voter ID number OH0023267119).
WEAD, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0011390911).

1129 DAYKET CIR
BELL, EMILY KAY (Voter ID number OH0011149604).

1129 E LINDSEY AVE
WARD, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011388963).
WITT, JEREMY DANA (Voter ID number OH0020353554).

1129 E PEARL ST
MYERS, JAMIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023421276).
WALDEN, JOSHUA LEE (Voter ID number OH0020110528).

11290 TRAILING OAK
BOBST, SHANNON N. (Voter ID number OH0011157032).

11294 TRAILING OAK
EGELSTON, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0015942767).
MILLER, KAREN K. (Voter ID number OH0022664013).

11297 CRIMSON
CRAWFORD, AMANDA GAYLE (Voter ID number OH0016286304).
GOULD, DEBRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011413086).
GOULD, FRED W. (Voter ID number OH0011225797).

113 S MIAMI AVE
FINT, ALISHA LEEANNE (Voter ID number OH0020794648).
ROBERSON, MELISSA CAROL (Voter ID number OH0011471197).

1130 BELVO ESTATES CT
STALEY, ALAN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011365945).
STALEY, MATTHEW TYLER (Voter ID number OH0019513652).
STALEY, SCHERRY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011365990).

1130 CASE CT
DAVIS, TRENT J. (Voter ID number OH0011194075).
ORNDORF, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022387563).

1130 DAYKET CIR
GIBSON, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011334039).
GIBSON, CONNIE S. (Voter ID number OH0011221930).

1130 E CENTRAL AVE
TURNER, KEVIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0011382244).
TURNER, KEVIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0023361259).
TURNER, MISTY D. (Voter ID number OH0021078719).
TURNER, MORGAN L. (Voter ID number OH0023666691).

1130 E PEARL ST
EWRY, EDDIE J. (Voter ID number OH0011208497).
EWRY, JO (Voter ID number OH0011208509).

1130 LINDENBOROUGH CT
ANDERSON, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0011141406).

11301 CRIMSON
ST CLAIR, MIFFIANY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011367043).

11305 CRIMSON
ASHWORTH, NICOLE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022462052).
MARTIN, ANNIE C. (Voter ID number OH0022221923).

11305 CRIMSON, LOT 426
FOSTER, DEAN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0018602843).

11309 CRIMSON
WAX, NICOLE JUNE (Voter ID number OH0018558230).

1131 BELVO ESTATES CT
HEWITT, ANDREW A. (Voter ID number OH0020995284).
WINEBERG, KRISTIN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011355071).
WINEBERG, WILLIAM BYRON (Voter ID number OH0011401355).

1131 CASTLETON CT
JONES, DEBORA L. (Voter ID number OH0021579083).
JONES, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011261794).

1131 DIANA AVE
PARKER, DANNY W. (Voter ID number OH0019760015).
PARKER, JESSICA LEE (Voter ID number OH0023243705).
PARKER, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015610068).

1131 E CENTRAL AVE
DIXON, DEBRA E. (Voter ID number OH0011294940).
MCFARLAND, BRADFORD L. (Voter ID number OH0020466492).

1131 E MAPLE AVE
NABORS, ALICE GAYLE (Voter ID number OH0020883492).
NABORS, JIMMY DALE (Voter ID number OH0020883494).
NABORS, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number OH0021065261).

1131 E PEARL ST
HOLLENBAUGH, PHILIP B. (Voter ID number OH0011247306).

1131 LORD FITZWALTER DR
FROSTSCOTT, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0023023958).
SCOTT, REHUME V. (Voter ID number OH0011350668).
STEEMSON, DANIEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021805677).

1131 MARSHA CT
BAKER, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0021631636).
BAKER, RICHARD LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021862281).
WOOD, DORIS L. (Voter ID number OH0011403072).

1131 N ELEVENTH ST
COTTRELL, BRAD JOSEPH RAY (Voter ID number OH0021557364).
COTTRELL, DANA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021856784).

1131 NOUVELLE DR
RAMSEY, JEFFRY (Voter ID number OH0011331487).

1131 ORCHARD HILL DR
MONROE, CELIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023654233).
MONROE, PAMELA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011304194).
MONROE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0011304201).

1131 S LINDEN AVE
ALBESA, AGNES AMANTE (Voter ID number OH0022998882).
ALBESA, MARCOS DOTOLLO (Voter ID number OH0022114538).

1131 SIR LOCKESLEY DR
ZINK, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0011408125).
ZINK, DREW ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023610058).
ZINK, JULIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011408150).

11312 LONESOME OAK
SCHMIDT, CAROLINE DIANE (Voter ID number OH0023129045).
TREVENEN, SCOTT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023129024).
TREVENEN, STEVEN HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0023354889).

11313 CRIMSON
SIZEMORE, ANA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023800614).

11317 CRIMSON
DUNGEY, LEWANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0023283806).
EMMANUEL, ANIKA A. (Voter ID number OH0019512006).
SAILS, STEFAN LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0015870257).
WALKER, DENISE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0017800782).

11318 LONESOME OAK
BAKER, HELENA KATRINA (Voter ID number OH0022317833).
BAKER, SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022317861).

1132 CASE CT
HODGE, DONTAY LAFON (Voter ID number OH0011246094).
WILSON, PEGGY SUE (Voter ID number OH0011400884).

1132 E MAPLE AVE
COMBS, CAROLINE T. (Voter ID number OH0011200631).
COMBS, EMILY K. (Voter ID number OH0023129137).
COMBS, GARLAND ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0011187014).

1132 ETHEL AVE
TWIGG, BRENDA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0015591409).
TWIGG, WILLIAM WARREN (Voter ID number OH0015584892).

1132 HOLLOWCREEK DR
DOSHI, DILIP D. (Voter ID number OH0019645440).
DOSHI, SURESHA D. (Voter ID number OH0019645434).

1132 LINDENBOROUGH CT
ARNOLD, PAUL BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0023017404).
CAUDILL, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0023017300).

1132 ORCHARD HILL DR
BURGETT, REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0011169178).
JEWELL, SHELLY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023305555).

11321 HOLLOW OAK
CORNETT, CHRIS T. (Voter ID number OH0021213296).
CORNETT, DEBBI D. (Voter ID number OH0021213282).

11326 CRIMSON
WHITE, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0023864945).
WHITE, JORDAN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022839579).
WHITE, K SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023361964).

1133 DAYKET CIR
HOWE, ELIVONNE M. (Voter ID number OH0011250386).
HOWE, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0011250410).

1133 DUNAWAY ST, APT 1
PETERSON, ALICIA YVETTE (Voter ID number OH0011323154).

1133 DUNAWAY ST, APT 2
BRUCE, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0020352652).
TURNER, JILL E. (Voter ID number OH0020990447).
TURNER, MCKENDRA (Voter ID number OH0022221079).

1133 DUNAWAY ST, APT 5
KIMMEL, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0011267544).
KIMMEL, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011267531).

1133 DUNAWAY ST, APT 6
SMITH, TAMMBRE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015590867).

1133 DUNAWAY ST, APT 7
PLANTZ, JOHN PHILLIP (Voter ID number OH0021339793).
RUTHRUFF, BRITTANY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019159170).

1133 DUNAWAY ST, APT 8
CRAWFORD, DWIGHT C J (Voter ID number OH0011432580).
FYFFE, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number OH0019666480).

1133 E CENTRAL AVE
WILMOT, MELINDA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021066149).

1133 E LINDSEY AVE
OBERT, KELLY SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0022114692).

1133 E PEARL ST
MURPHY, SHAWN A. (Voter ID number OH0022765138).

1133 KERCHER ST
EMRICK, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0022091663).
FANKELL, KALA RENE (Voter ID number OH0019511211).

1133 TERRINGTON WAY
BEVERLY, CHARLES ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011153437).

11332 CRIMSON, LOT 475
MYERS, AUDRINA HEAVEN (Voter ID number OH0021261121).

11338 CRIMSON
BARROWCLIFF, SEAN R. (Voter ID number OH0011416551).
BARROWCLIFF, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number OH0011151362).

1134 DAYKET CIR
CAMPBELL, MARK W. (Voter ID number OH0022404394).

1134 E CENTRAL AVE
MCINTOSH, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number OH0011295829).
MCINTOSH, SHANNON JANELLE (Voter ID number OH0019159188).
MCINTOSH, TIMOTHY G. (Voter ID number OH0011295865).

1134 HIDDEN CREEK DR
SEDLACKO, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number OH0011351263).
SEDLACKO, SALLY H. (Voter ID number OH0011351257).

1134 KEHM ST
RUSSELL, EVELYN J. (Voter ID number OH0015925732).

1134 MARSHA DR
MYERS, ERIC MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0015833341).
MYERS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0019349529).
PERNIA, JASON ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0015925021).

1134 NUNNERY DR
PHIPPS, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number OH0011324726).
PHIPPS, SANDRA (Voter ID number OH0011324737).

1134 SIR LOCKESLEY DR
YARCHO, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0015984199).
ZAPENAS, ALAN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011407269).
ZAPENAS, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011407261).

1134 TERRINGTON WAY
GODBEY, FLOYD C. (Voter ID number OH0020064656).

11344 CRIMSON
DEATON, JARETT T. (Voter ID number OH0011413933).
MCKINNEY, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022658116).

11348 HOLLOW OAK
BYRNES, TIMOTHY K. (Voter ID number OH0022781658).

11349 TRAILING OAK
MACE, WARREN L. (Voter ID number OH0023642699).

1135 CASE CT
MANUEL, ANDREW DARION (Voter ID number OH0019807037).

1135 E PEARL ST
JOHNSON, SARAH MAI (Voter ID number OH0021846233).
TATE, BRANDON J. (Voter ID number OH0019747368).

1135 LINDENBOROUGH CT
BAKER, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0020840103).
BAKER, TY DAVIS (Voter ID number OH0022814602).

1135 N ELEVENTH ST
KING, ROY (Voter ID number OH0011268164).
KING, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0011268206).

1135 N HEINCKE RD
COX, DONALD KEITH (Voter ID number OH0011186300).

11352 HOLLOW OAK
RITCHIE, PENNY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021482620).

11353 TRAILING OAK
KENDALL, KARA L. (Voter ID number OH0011374909).
KENDALL, RODNEY JAY (Voter ID number OH0011265729).

11357 TRAILING OAK
ROBERTS, CARL (Voter ID number OH0022363780).
ROBERTS, KELLI SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0021467463).
ROBERTS, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0020979749).

11359 TRAILING OAK
BROOKS, MATTHEW RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0023382653).

1136 BONNIEBROOK DR
MAHLE, CATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0011286507).
MAHLE, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0011286509).

1136 DECKER CT
HEWITT, ALEXA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0023005037).
HEWITT, DAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0011243221).
HEWITT, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number OH0011243224).

1136 KERCHER ST
THOMAS, JACE RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0019841284).

1136 S HEINCKE RD
PAYNE, CATHY S. (Voter ID number OH0011320738).
PAYNE, JOHN LEON (Voter ID number OH0011320825).

11360 HOLLOW OAK
CAMPBELL, LONNIE RAY (Voter ID number OH0021518907).

11361 TRAILING OAK
CAMPBELL, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number OH0011172811).

11365 TRAILING OAK
LITTLE, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number OH0011281403).
LITTLE, CORA E. (Voter ID number OH0019442648).

1137 DAYKET CIR
BOYEE, STEVEN V. (Voter ID number OH0022318123).

1137 E CENTRAL AVE
TERRELL, CARISSA D. (Voter ID number OH0011409765).

1137 E LINDSEY AVE
CALL, CLYDE C. (Voter ID number OH0011171983).
CALL, DIANE J. (Voter ID number OH0011171994).

1137 E MAPLE AVE
CRABTREE, GAIL LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011186842).
CRABTREE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0011186853).
CRABTREE, MICHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0011186857).

1137 E PEARL ST
LAMANTIA, NELL E. (Voter ID number OH0011274292).

1137 ETHEL AVE
KNOBLOCK, STACY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023434312).

1137 MARSHA CT
BUSH, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0011170541).
HILL, ALICIA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011244175).

1137 MARSHA DR
BUSH, PEYDON ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023355310).

11372 HOLLOW OAK
CLARK, JORDAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022763556).
CLARK, SARAH MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023873513).
GORETSKI, RYAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022625817).
VARLEY, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0023269970).

11373 TRAILING OAK, LOT 454
LECKRONE, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0011277397).

11376 HOLLOW OAK
JAMESON, JANET MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021657434).

11377 TRAILING OAK
WILCHER, KELLY LEE (Voter ID number OH0023204939).
WILCHER, ROBERT EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0023204896).

1138 CASE CT
HAUGHT, CIARA D. (Voter ID number OH0021993855).

1138 DAYKET CIR
GEER, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0011220659).
GEER, JUSTIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0011220672).

1138 E CENTRAL AVE
LEAVITT, LINDSI SPRING (Voter ID number OH0019533774).

1138 E LINDSEY AVE
SCOTT, LISA REINHARDT (Voter ID number OH0011251794).
SCOTT, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0023412845).

1138 E MAPLE AVE
SAUNDERS, BRITTANY BLAKE (Voter ID number OH0019836460).
SAUNDERS, ZACHARY MYLES (Voter ID number OH0011412401).

1138 ETHEL AVE
ALLISON-BELVO, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0011415489).
BELVO, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0011150096).

11380 HOLLOW OAK
BOONE, CALEB DENNIS LOWELL (Voter ID number OH0022626722).
BOONE, RACHEL KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023287755).

11381 LONESOME OAK
GAY, RHONDA S. (Voter ID number OH0022997175).
MORGAN, AMANDA N. (Voter ID number OH0019238057).

11384 HOLLOW OAK
MCGUIRE, LINDA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0011295610).
MELTON, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0021506586).

11385 LONESOME OAK
MCHONE, VICTORIA C. (Voter ID number OH0023562901).

11388 HOLLOW OAK
SMART, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number OH0019790718).

1139 DAYKET CIR
BUSH, CARMELLA (Voter ID number OH0020433018).

1139 E CENTRAL AVE
NORRIS, GERALDINE LUCILLE (Voter ID number OH0011313720).

1139 ETHEL AVE
BLANTON, MELANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015498773).
BLANTON, SHAWN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0015502222).

1139 KERCHER ST
BASORE, JEAN L. (Voter ID number OH0011154081).
BASORE, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0011154085).

1139 ORCHARD HILL DR
CHICKETTI, SPENCER P. (Voter ID number OH0019941787).
MCCLELLAN, COLE W. (Voter ID number OH0020949125).
MCKINNEY, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0023076755).
MCKINNEY, TYLER ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022830578).
TRUDELL, TARA L. (Voter ID number OH0020949134).

11392 HOLLOW OAK, APT B
COOK, BRITTANY MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0011218127).

11393 LONESOME OAK
MILLER, AARON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021307673).
YOUNG, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number OH0021259458).
YOUNG, GAIL A. (Voter ID number OH0020540785).

11397 LONESOME OAK
MILLS, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021202986).

11397 LONESOME OAK, # 460
MILLS, CINDY S. (Voter ID number OH0011302149).
MILLS, LOYD L. (Voter ID number OH0011302257).

114 MOUND AVE
BECK, COLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0022626730).
BECK, MICHELE G. (Voter ID number OH0011148536).

114 N FOURTH ST
WINTERS, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0011401762).

114 S THIRD ST
SCHMIDT, MARY BETH (Voter ID number OH0011348329).

1140 N HEINCKE RD
HUMBERT, MONICA (Voter ID number OH0011252121).
HUMBERT, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011252114).

1140 S HEINCKE RD
ISSENMANN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0011254743).
ISSENMANN, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0011254751).

1140 SIR LOCKESLEY DR
RICHEY, CONNOR JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023071169).
RICHEY, EMILY E. (Voter ID number OH0021792616).
RICHEY, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number OH0011336387).
RICHEY, TIM J. (Voter ID number OH0011336399).

11400 BRANCH LN
WATKINS, THOMAS N. (Voter ID number OH0019939677).

11400 BRANCH LN, LOT 498
NEGRON IRIZARRY, LIZBETH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023625107).

11404 BRANCH LN
MEJIA, FANTASIA A. (Voter ID number OH0023657005).
RIDDLE, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number OH0023381877).

11408 BRANCH LN
RIDDELL, JAY (Voter ID number OH0021668011).

11409 LONESOME OAK
GROSSMAN, DANIEL WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0011229455).
GROSSMAN, MARSHA J. (Voter ID number OH0011229478).

1141 BERMUDA DR
KING, MACKENSIE LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0020842356).
KING, ZACHERY P. (Voter ID number OH0020948256).
THACKER, ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0011376018).
THACKER, DARRIN L. (Voter ID number OH0011375981).

1141 CASE CT
HOWARD, IVANA S. (Voter ID number OH0023656203).
HOWARD, JAMES ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023656198).

1141 DUNAWAY ST
ABNEY, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0018882978).
GINTER, LINDA R. (Voter ID number OH0021287246).

1141 DUNAWAY ST, APT 2
RICE, AMBER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015540760).
TURNER, JACQUELINE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0019485287).

1141 DUNAWAY ST, APT 3
MCGOWAN, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0018859926).
STURGIS, GILBERT (Voter ID number OH0011371539).
STURGIS, YOLANDA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0011371540).

1141 DUNAWAY ST, APT 4
ROACH, MORGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023567396).

1141 E LINDSEY AVE
KLOSTERMAN, KELLY JO (Voter ID number OH0022502438).
KLOSTERMAN, STEPHEN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022394591).

1141 S HEINCKE RD
BLACK, TINA J. (Voter ID number OH0023880770).
KRUZICK, BROOKE NOEL (Voter ID number OH0019155384).

1141 TERRINGTON WAY
SHERWOOD, AUDREY J. (Voter ID number OH0011354663).
SHERWOOD, LEROY (Voter ID number OH0011354680).

11412 BRANCH LN
TINCHER, NICOLETTE A M (Voter ID number OH0021452259).
WOODARD, JAIME LEE (Voter ID number OH0012853325).
WOODARD, MATTHEW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011403375).

11416 BRANCH LN
SHEARER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0023653629).
SHEARER, REBECCA SUE (Voter ID number OH0023664956).

11417 LONESOME OAK
EDWARDS, MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0021856320).

1142 CASE CT
PRICE, MELISSA BETT (Voter ID number OH0021677395).

1142 DAYKET CIR
DOSS, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0011354639).

1142 E LINDSEY AVE
COX, MELINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0018542320).

1142 LINDENBOROUGH CT
GRIFFIN, ALLEN B. (Voter ID number OH0011228409).
GRIFFIN, DEBRA (Voter ID number OH0011228440).

1142 ORCHARD HILL DR
BECKER, TARA SHYANNE (Voter ID number OH0021130280).

1142 RICHARD ST
BUCZKOWSKI, AARON JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011168231).
BUCZKOWSKI, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number OH0011248583).
LUMLEY, ABIGAIL SUSANNE (Voter ID number OH0022540724).

1142 S LINDEN AVE
BISHOP, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number OH0015584470).

1142 TERRINGTON WAY
BRYANT, BEVERLY I. (Voter ID number OH0011443405).
BRYANT, LES W. (Voter ID number OH0011167695).

11420 BRANCH LN
ESTEP, JAMIE DIANA (Voter ID number OH0022936033).
HAYES, BRYON JUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0023424995).

11421 LONESOME OAK
BOONE, RICHARD TYLER (Voter ID number OH0023597599).
ELLSBERRY, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number OH0021949460).

11425 LONESOME OAK
BUSHNELL, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0020956570).
ROGERS, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0020956564).

11428 BRANCH LN
HEWITT, JUDITH ALMEDA (Voter ID number OH0023282595).
SMITH, SHIANNE MALYNN (Voter ID number OH0023656244).

11429 LONESOME OAK
IKENBERRY, JILL C. (Voter ID number OH0011412775).

1143 ALEXANDERSVILLE RD
PROTO, DOMENIC J. (Voter ID number OH0022509791).
PROTO, MARGARET SOMERVILLE (Voter ID number OH0022509798).

1143 BONNIEBROOK DR
DREWYOR, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021142380).
DREWYOR, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0021139648).
MCKEEVER, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0019042603).

1143 DIANA AVE
KLINE, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number OH0011587976).

1143 E CENTRAL AVE
BAILEY, STARR A. (Voter ID number OH0015857219).

1143 E MAPLE AVE
WELFARE, JEREMY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011392780).
WELFARE, REBECCA K. (Voter ID number OH0019876851).

1143 MARSHA CT
KESSACK, KELLIE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0018599807).
KESSACK, SHAUN P. (Voter ID number OH0011266559).

1143 RICHARD ST
BOBBITT, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021143566).
THOMPSON, CIARA HUNTER (Voter ID number OH0023310976).

11431 HOLLOW OAK
WAGER, VIRGINIA O. (Voter ID number OH0021138909).

11432 BRANCH LN
BROWN, AARON ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023605090).
BRUTON, GENEVA M. (Voter ID number OH0023578023).

11433 HOLLOW OAK
CARNES, LARRY A. (Voter ID number OH0021707553).
SMITH, DAVID EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022445586).
SMITH, LAKISHA LAKAY (Voter ID number OH0021916874).

11436 BRANCH LN
HOWELL, GLENDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011250476).

11437 HOLLOW OAK
RUCKER, DAWN A. (Voter ID number OH0011342867).
RUCKER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0011342918).

1144 ALEXANDERSVILLE RD
GARROD, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number OH0011219827).

1144 BERMUDA DR
KAUSAR, NAZIA (Voter ID number OH0021987570).
KHAN, NAJAMUDDIN MOHAMMED (Voter ID number OH0021987562).

1144 DIANA AVE
RUSSELL, SHANNON E. (Voter ID number OH0022299584).
SWEETEN, DESIREE (Voter ID number OH0011373068).
SWEETEN, JUBAL A. (Voter ID number OH0011373054).
SWEETEN, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0011373064).
SWEETEN, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0011373057).
SWEETEN, SIREE NORAN (Voter ID number OH0011373065).

1144 E MAPLE AVE
BRADLEY, KIMBERLY KAY (Voter ID number OH0011161540).
BRADLEY, TRACY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011161614).

1144 ETHEL AVE
LEACH, BRYAN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011277094).
LEACH, JODI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022406881).
LEACH, KIMBERLY JO (Voter ID number OH0011277135).

1144 KERCHER ST
FAULKNER, DUSTIN VANCE (Voter ID number OH0019513905).

11440 BRANCH LANE CT
SLOUGH, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0011358760).

11441 HOLLOW OAK
LIEURANCE, DON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019122443).
TURNER, LAQUITA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011382242).

11444 BRANCH LANE CT
HEETER, CHRIS ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011445967).
HEETER, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0011445964).

11445 HOLLOW OAK
GODFREY, KENNETH SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023167719).
KIES, RICARDA DELL (Voter ID number OH0011453015).

11448 BRANCH LANE CT
MACPHERSON, DAVID HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0018897262).

11448 BRANCH LN
MACPHERSON, WENDY (Voter ID number OH0011243830).

1145 BERMUDA DR
BROWNING, RAMONA J. (Voter ID number OH0019038092).
BROWNING, RUSSELL W. (Voter ID number OH0019038046).

1145 E CENTRAL AVE
NEWTON, THOMAS LEE (Voter ID number OH0011312346).

1145 E LINDSEY AVE
PETERSON, ANDREW MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020183785).
PETERSON, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0011323296).
PETERSON, TAMMY S. (Voter ID number OH0011323332).

1145 HIDDEN CREEK DR
WINFIELD, NOAH S. (Voter ID number OH0023306616).
WINFIELD, SAVANNAH KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0023013287).
WINFIELD, SCOTT H. (Voter ID number OH0011401393).
WINFIELD, SHEILA K. (Voter ID number OH0011401391).

1145 N HEINCKE RD
SULLIVAN, ANTHONY SHANE (Voter ID number OH0011371831).
SULLIVAN, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0011368220).

1145 SIR LOCKESLEY DR
PETERS, ANNIE (Voter ID number OH0023670247).
PETERS, KEELAN SULLIVAN (Voter ID number OH0015928807).
PETERS, KENNEDY SULLIVAN (Voter ID number OH0023564378).
PETERS, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013535335).

11452 BRANCH LANE CT
DUBOISE, JON L. (Voter ID number OH0023372292).
DUBOISE, STACEY L. (Voter ID number OH0022654099).

11453 HOLLOW OAK
WHITE, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0023328112).

1146 E LINDSEY AVE
HALL, KENNETH CAIN (Voter ID number OH0011232285).

1146 KERCHER ST
DESHANE, SHAWN DALE (Voter ID number OH0011196728).

1146 SIR LOCKESLEY DR
WENZEL, KATIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0018783901).
WENZEL, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0011485339).
WENZEL, SYLVIA J. (Voter ID number OH0011485342).

11460 BRANCH LANE CT
PEIRSON, JANET MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011321527).
PEIRSON, TOMMY C. (Voter ID number OH0011321533).

11461 BRANCH LANE CT
SCHOLL, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023538452).

11461 BRANCH LN
BALL, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number OH0022404291).

11464 BRANCH LANE CT
EWING, PATTIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021483753).

11465 BRANCH LN
CARPENTER-RODDA, SANDRA G. (Voter ID number OH0011174232).
JOHNSON, TAMIKA J. (Voter ID number OH0011451318).

1147 CASE CT
FOX, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021182664).

1147 ORCHARD HILL DR
HALSEY, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0011232756).
HALSEY, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number OH0011232766).

1147 RICHARD ST
COLDIRON, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number OH0011181503).
COLDIRON, MATTIE (Voter ID number OH0011181511).

1147 STEPHENS ST
FRANCE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0011215498).
LEWIS, JENNY L. (Voter ID number OH0011215493).

11473 BRANCH LN
BOYD, JAMES EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0023249820).
BOYD, SUSAN LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0023533544).

11477 BRANCH LN
FISHER, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number OH0023001177).
MOORE, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0011462445).

1148 BERMUDA DR
EKIN, GEORGE V. (Voter ID number OH0015581661).
EKIN, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0015584415).

1148 CASE CT
REAMS, IRIS G. (Voter ID number OH0011332701).

1148 DECKER CT
MCHENRY, MAURENE ELIZABETH DENTY (Voter ID number OH0011295685).
MCHENRY, TIMOTHY B. (Voter ID number OH0011295694).

1148 MARSHA DR
WONG, DUNG KIM (Voter ID number OH0011173271).
WONG, MARTIN W. (Voter ID number OH0011402987).

11481 BRANCH LN
JONES, JON WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022405522).
JONES, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015965978).
JONES, RICHARD DARYL (Voter ID number OH0015965980).

11485 BRANCH LN
SANNES, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0021310370).

11489 BRANCH LN
GAMBREL, ANITA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011387154).
GAMBREL, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0022767436).
MCKENNA, REBECCA JO (Voter ID number OH0011296088).

1149 DECKER CT
BLYTHE, WILLIAM DALE (Voter ID number OH0011156899).
DECKER, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number OH0022720810).
MCWHORTER BLYTHE, LESLIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011156891).
YU BLYTHE, LOGAN A. (Voter ID number OH0021677444).

1149 DUNAWAY ST, APT 1
DALTON, MICHELLE OPAL (Voter ID number OH0020443867).

1149 DUNAWAY ST, APT 2
MONK, KATHERINE JUWAN (Voter ID number OH0011304062).
MONK, ROY ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0011304061).

1149 DUNAWAY ST, APT 4
CLARK, STEPHANIE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0021076217).
ISHAM, ANDREA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011419083).

1149 E CENTRAL AVE
KLUMB, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number OH0018859844).

1149 E LINDSEY AVE
CALLAHAN, HARRY CLINT (Voter ID number OH0022431016).
MILLER, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number OH0020348431).
SHUMAKER, MICHAEL ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0020608114).

1149 E MAPLE AVE
MCDADE, GABRIEL ELIJAH (Voter ID number OH0023385250).
MCDADE, JEANINE R. (Voter ID number OH0011294035).
MCDADE, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011294038).

1149 MARSHA DR
WYSONG, DENIESE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011405452).
WYSONG, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number OH0011405467).

1149 RICHARD ST
RICKEY, DORIS RUBY (Voter ID number OH0011336593).
RICKEY, EARL (Voter ID number OH0011336595).

1149 TERRINGTON WAY
DAMSCHRODER, EMMA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0023643107).
DAMSCHRODER, JERILYN ALISE (Voter ID number OH0011191327).
DAMSCHRODER, MARK L. (Voter ID number OH0011191326).

11497 BRANCH LN
GRIFFIN, PAUL WILBORN (Voter ID number OH0020942607).
LUNSFORD, APRIL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011285027).
MILLER, PARIS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021707092).
RAYNARD, REBECCA SUE (Voter ID number OH0022387076).

115 ALBRIGHT LN
CONNOLLY, ZACHARY J. (Voter ID number OH0020031985).

115 E SYCAMORE ST
SHANNON, DERREK E. (Voter ID number OH0020440559).

115 FITZOOTH DR
PEASE, MARIANNE (Voter ID number OH0011321256).
PEASE, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0011321267).

115 N FOURTH ST
BRIDEWELL, MARIA RENE (Voter ID number OH0011328882).
HASKEN, ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023091036).
PRICE, ALEXANDRIA RENE (Voter ID number OH0023093654).

115 N GEBHART CHURCH RD
YOUNG, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011406766).

115 S FIFTH ST
OBOYLE, DONALD PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0015584883).
OBOYLE, KELLY DIANE (Voter ID number OH0019746507).

115 S MAIN ST
BAKER, AUBREY A. (Voter ID number OH0011145771).
BAKER, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011146190).

115 S NINTH ST
WAGNER, BRET M. (Voter ID number OH0011386653).
WAGNER, JOHN STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0011386744).
WAGNER, TERESA J. (Voter ID number OH0011386845).

1150 E LINDSEY AVE
WINSETT, DAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0021854946).
WINSETT, FRANCES JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011401589).

1150 E MAPLE AVE
BUCHER, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0011167953).

1150 ETHEL AVE
BROWN, MILDRED ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0011166119).

1150 TERRINGTON WAY
POSZE, FRANK J. (Voter ID number OH0011327523).
POSZE, NANCY RAE (Voter ID number OH0011327518).

1150 TRISH CT
OWENS, CHAD ERIC (Voter ID number OH0011317382).
OWENS, CINDY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011317376).

11501 BRANCH LN
RITCHIE, STEPFANIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023385196).

11505 BRANCH LN
SEREY, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0015910427).
SEREY, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0022319740).
SEREY, PATTI J. (Voter ID number OH0011352087).

11509 BRANCH LN
COOPER, BRYAN D. (Voter ID number OH0011183916).
COOPER, BRYAN D. (Voter ID number OH0019121009).

1151 CASE CT
LAMB, ROCKY D. (Voter ID number OH0022452732).
OMOSULE, MARCUS DIEGO SEYI (Voter ID number OH0023694781).
WAGGONER, LARISSA L. (Voter ID number OH0011315974).

1151 HOLLOWCREEK DR
HAMILTON, ELIZABETH JANE (Voter ID number OH0011233025).
HAMILTON, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011233206).

1152 BERMUDA DR
SPEGAL, DWAYNE EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011364505).
SPEGAL, TRACI L. (Voter ID number OH0011364504).

1152 KERCHER ST
BAKER, BLAZE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022312718).
BAKER, NATALYNNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019037810).

1153 LINDENBOROUGH CT
CARPENTER, MARY HELEN (Voter ID number OH0011174179).
RATLIFF, SIERRA L. (Voter ID number OH0019392043).
WHITE, JACOB ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0018160537).
WHITE, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0011395337).
WHITE, JANICE A. (Voter ID number OH0011395355).

1153 RICHARD ST
EICH, ALICE F. (Voter ID number OH0011204837).
EICH, ROLLA L. (Voter ID number OH0011204823).

1154 BONNIEBROOK DR
JANISIESKI, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0011256735).
POFFENBERGER, AUSTIN LEE THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022644691).
POFFENBERGER, EVERETT (Voter ID number OH0019199347).

1154 E LINDSEY AVE
HOHENBRINK, BRITTANY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019268460).
JOHNSON, WILLIAM MAURICE (Voter ID number OH0019666216).
WATKINS, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT NEIL (Voter ID number OH0019238407).

1154 ORCHARD HILL DR
BAKER, MOSSIE VERLIN (Voter ID number OH0011146231).

1154 SIR LOCKESLEY DR
BELLINGER, JACQUELYN FAYE (Voter ID number OH0023411725).
LATTIMORE, ROYNA F. (Voter ID number OH0023411717).
PALCIC, MARILYN STEPHANIE (Voter ID number OH0011318099).

1155 CASE CT
SCHRANK, ALEXIS ANN (Voter ID number OH0023018644).

1155 DIANA AVE
BUSH, CHRISTOPHER SHAWN (Voter ID number OH0015985108).
BUSH, JUSTICE COLE (Voter ID number OH0023694749).
POWERS, E DELLA (Voter ID number OH0011328098).

1155 E CENTRAL AVE
BEAL, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011242371).
BEAL, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0019732389).
HERATH, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0011242372).
MACK, JEROME L. (Voter ID number OH0022319962).
QUARMILEY, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number OH0023055032).

1155 E MAPLE AVE
NEIGER, CLARA (Voter ID number OH0011311207).

1155 LINDENBOROUGH CT
HARRIS, DONALD WALTON (Voter ID number OH0011235869).

1155 MARSHA DR
CALLOWAY, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0011172157).
CALLOWAY, MARILYN K. (Voter ID number OH0011172168).

1155 N HEINCKE RD
BUSH, ELBERT CARL (Voter ID number OH0019888445).
BUSH, JESICA L. (Voter ID number OH0011237898).
KNOX, JACOB T. (Voter ID number OH0022767856).

1155 RICHARD ST
MULLINS, JOSEPH ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0011308473).

1155 TRISH CT
RUCKER, LANA J. (Voter ID number OH0018600207).
RUCKER, SAMANTHA JO (Voter ID number OH0020125141).
RUCKER, TODD A. (Voter ID number OH0018627441).

1156 CASE CT
KING, RACHEAL N. (Voter ID number OH0015590240).

1156 E MAPLE AVE
EURY, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019062570).
EURY, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0021267072).

1156 ETHEL AVE
LAY, J B. (Voter ID number OH0011276921).
LAY, JERRY D. (Voter ID number OH0021708691).
LAY, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0018832534).

1157 BONNIEBROOK DR
MALOTT, GERALD LEE (Voter ID number OH0018624268).
MALOTT, TONI JANIECE (Voter ID number OH0018192968).

1157 E LINDSEY AVE
CHITTUM, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number OH0011178059).
CHITTUM, JEREMIAH M. (Voter ID number OH0021640102).
CHITTUM, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0023540478).
CHITTUM, STEPHEN ALEX (Voter ID number OH0020327138).
CHITTUM, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011178079).

1158 E LINDSEY AVE
SMITH, AMANDA G. (Voter ID number OH0011359136).
SMITH, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number OH0011362213).

1158 HIDDEN CREEK DR
BOTHA, ELIZABETH KAY (Voter ID number OH0011159693).

1158 TERRINGTON WAY
HEBBARD, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0011239789).
HEBBARD, VICKI L. (Voter ID number OH0011239784).

1159 CASE CT
TOLLIVER-BOGGS, MARIANNE (Voter ID number OH0011379590).

1159 OLD MAIN ST
CARPENTER, ANDREW WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021336557).
CARPENTER, EDGAR A. (Voter ID number OH0011174118).
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011174176).

116 COLE AVE
HAACKE, CHARLOTTE L. (Voter ID number OH0011230785).
HAACKE, ROGER L. (Voter ID number OH0011230790).

116 N ELEVENTH ST
DORSEY, STEVEN CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0023693881).
TOBE, JOY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023620923).

116 N NINTH ST
ANDRIX, JEFF P. (Voter ID number OH0022184678).
ANDRIX, MARLENE (Voter ID number OH0011141751).

116 S FIFTH ST
BELVO, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020669372).
DUGAN, KARA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0019940416).

1160 CASE CT
BOVA, MARGERY DELORES (Voter ID number OH0011159935).

1160 DECKER CT
WILLIAMS, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0011397782).
WILLIAMS, TONYA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011399476).

1160 N HEINCKE RD
LICATA, AMY J. (Voter ID number OH0011202150).
LICATA, JOSEPH ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0016344378).

1160 TRISH CT
HANF, ALEXA RAE (Voter ID number OH0023846428).
HANF, JARROD M. (Voter ID number OH0023846360).
PALCIC, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011318095).

1161 E LINDEN AVE
SENNET, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0011351999).
SENNET, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011352008).

1161 E LINDSEY AVE
JOHNSON, BILL L. (Voter ID number OH0011258440).
SAUERS, LYNDA CATHERYN (Voter ID number OH0011346270).

1161 ETHEL AVE
COBB, JONATHAN T. (Voter ID number OH0023266588).

1161 MARSHA DR
BROCKMAN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0020180771).
BROCKMAN, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number OH0011164065).

1161 N HEINCKE RD
SHATTO, CHARLES ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0011353480).
SHATTO, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number OH0011353460).

1162 E LINDSEY AVE
REENTS, TRAVIS JUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0011470003).

1162 KERCHER ST
KRULL, DUSTIN S. (Voter ID number OH0016309888).
KRULL, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0011340222).
MILLER, TAYLOR LI (Voter ID number OH0020995202).

1162 LINDENBOROUGH CT
SMITH, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0011361112).
SMITH, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0011361661).

1162 S LINDEN AVE
ADKINS, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023536830).
STIDHAM, ROBERT KEITH (Voter ID number OH0023781337).
STIDHAM, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021262554).

1163 CASE CT
NOBLE, DARREN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023758182).

1164 CASE CT
MUNGER, HARLEY NIKEL (Voter ID number OH0023164891).

1164 LINDENBOROUGH CT
SMITH, TODD A. (Voter ID number OH0011362061).

1165 E LINDSEY AVE
HORNSBY, MADISON BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0023782737).
ROSE, ASHLEY R. (Voter ID number OH0016530251).
ROSE, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0022436005).
ROSE, DEBRA E. (Voter ID number OH0011341196).

1165 ETHEL AVE
FINK, JONATHAN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0023704385).
LAMB, SHERRY R. (Voter ID number OH0023494544).

1165 HIDDEN CREEK DR
STEINBRUNNER, ABIGAIL PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0023563209).
STEINBRUNNER, AMY J. (Voter ID number OH0011367561).
STEINBRUNNER, TODD M. (Voter ID number OH0011367572).

1165 OLD MAIN ST
ATER, COLLEEN S. (Voter ID number OH0015735944).
HOLLAND, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number OH0011247184).
HOLLAND, MICHAEL LEROY (Voter ID number OH0011247251).

1165 TERRINGTON WAY
GARWOOD, LESA A. (Voter ID number OH0011219911).
GARWOOD, TIM E. (Voter ID number OH0011219906).
NEWMAN, JEFFREY KEITH (Voter ID number OH0011312127).

1165 TRISH CT
HUTCHISON, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number OH0020724268).

1166 E LINDSEY AVE
MCLAUGHLIN, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number OH0022641157).
MCLAUGHLIN, TIFFANY N. (Voter ID number OH0011465834).

1166 TERRINGTON WAY
BARGER, STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0011149579).

1167 LINDENBOROUGH CT, APT E
STRICKLAND, GARY (Voter ID number OH0011370708).

1169 E LINDSEY AVE
GREGGERSON, ERIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011281739).
GREGGERSON, SHAUN C. (Voter ID number OH0011227963).

1169 MAUE RD
WISEMAN, DANIELLE COURTNEY QUEEN (Voter ID number OH0020257729).
WISEMAN, HEATH J. (Voter ID number OH0022572841).

117 COLE AVE
PYLE, ERNIE (Voter ID number OH0011330192).
PYLE, MARY BETH (Voter ID number OH0018162614).

117 MOUND AVE
WYDRA, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number OH0022168274).
WYDRA, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0015924848).

117 N FIRST ST
ACKERMAN, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0021950032).
ACKERMAN, JEREMY R. (Voter ID number OH0022066600).

117 N TENTH ST
GIBSON, CAYCE L. (Voter ID number OH0021677289).
KNOX, JOBY BLAKE (Voter ID number OH0016345300).
SEXTON, TREY D. (Voter ID number OH0022713267).

117 OLD MAIN ST
BALLINGER, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number OH0012551333).
FEICHT, RYAN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023766013).

117-1/2 OLD MAIN ST
BAKER, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number OH0023124821).
RAY, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0011413591).
SMITH, AMANDA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021572601).

1170 E LINDSEY AVE
MASTERS, ALISON JILL (Voter ID number OH0011188220).
MASTERS, BRENT R. (Voter ID number OH0011290527).

1171 BONNIEBROOK DR
MANIER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0012550800).
MANIER, JORDAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018707185).

1172 DECKER CT
SIZEMORE, JANE F. (Voter ID number OH0011357921).
SIZEMORE, MARK S. (Voter ID number OH0011357935).
SIZEMORE, MARK STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0022207284).

1173 ALEXANDERSVILLE RD
PRESHER, BRYAN D. (Voter ID number OH0020433072).
PRESHER, ELIZABETH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020490503).

1173 DECKER CT
WILEY, CHARLES G. (Voter ID number OH0019654102).
WILEY, SABRINA VASQUEZ (Voter ID number OH0011384703).

1174 ALEXANDERSVILLE RD
DESROCHES, GASPARD (Voter ID number OH0011196797).
DESROCHES, RENELLE E. (Voter ID number OH0011196786).
DESROCHES, TAVISHA RAQUEL (Voter ID number OH0021813495).
DESROCHES, VALERIE (Voter ID number OH0018911403).

1174 TERRINGTON WAY
WEEKS, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number OH0019653289).
WEEKS, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0019653419).

1175 E LINDEN AVE
MEARS, ROSE (Voter ID number OH0011297629).

1175 HOLLOWCREEK DR
CURRENT, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0011189988).
CURRENT, ROSE M. (Voter ID number OH0011190008).

1175 MAUE RD
WALKER, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011366153).
WALKER, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0011387566).

1175 TRISH CT
LARSON, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011275752).
LARSON, SHARON KAY (Voter ID number OH0011275771).

1176 W MARY LN
COLEMAN, BARRY ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0011181799).
COLEMAN, BARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0011181802).
COLEMAN, LINDA A. (Voter ID number OH0011181959).

1179 LINDENBOROUGH CT
DOOLEY, FRED L. (Voter ID number OH0011199725).

118 MOUND AVE
MATHIS, BENJAMIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011290849).
MATHIS, CHARITY R. (Voter ID number OH0019753740).

118 N FOURTH ST
SKUDLAREK, AMANDA RENE (Voter ID number OH0011358258).

118 N MAIN ST, APT 1
LEWIS, KARREY L. (Voter ID number OH0011314677).

118 N MAIN ST, APT 2
PAGE, JORDAN JULAH (Voter ID number OH0022775888).

118 S MAIN ST
FISCHER, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0021083382).
GREENE, ANNEA EVA (Voter ID number OH0011282295).

118 S SEVENTH ST
MELZONI, THOMAS RANDY (Voter ID number OH0011298266).
SCHLUB, GLENN F. (Voter ID number OH0011348173).
SCHLUB, KERRY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011313128).

1180 E LINDEN AVE
FOGLE, AARON A. (Voter ID number OH0011213736).
FOGLE, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011213778).

1180 W MARY LN
WILSON, TED B. (Voter ID number OH0011401053).

1181 E LINDEN AVE
TRUPP, MOLLIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011352956).

1181 TERRINGTON WAY
CAMPIGOTTO, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011172947).
CAMPIGOTTO, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0011172937).

1182 LINDENBOROUGH CT
HOWARD, TASHAWNA T. (Voter ID number OH0021101350).
PEARSON, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0011321199).

1182 TERRINGTON WAY
MCKINLEY, CODY G. (Voter ID number OH0023366760).
MCKINLEY, KIMBERLY B. (Voter ID number OH0011296212).
MCKINLEY, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number OH0011296227).
MCKINLEY, TRAVIS BROOKS (Voter ID number OH0023609128).

1184 LINDENBOROUGH CT
PARLETT, PATRICIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015833123).

1185 BONNIEBROOK DR
GILBERT, MILDRED A. (Voter ID number OH0011222469).

1185 TRISH CT
SLUTZ, GARY J. (Voter ID number OH0011358817).
SLUTZ, SHELIA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011358816).

1186 E LINDEN AVE
RIZZO, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0011271062).
RIZZO, EMILY C. (Voter ID number OH0023604393).

1186 S LINDEN AVE
RIZZO, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0011338005).

1187 LINDENBOROUGH CT
VAN ZANT, DAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0011208956).
VANZANT, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0011384581).
VANZANT, HOWARD L. (Voter ID number OH0020603557).

1187 MAUE RD
MASSIE, LINDA D. (Voter ID number OH0011290471).
MASSIE, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0011290469).
MECUM, RYAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0011297669).

1187 W MARY LN
WOLFE, EULA MAE (Voter ID number OH0011402687).
WOLFE, RAY (Voter ID number OH0011402757).

1188 MAUE RD
HARRIS, BRETT DEAN (Voter ID number OH0011235752).
MESHELL, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0018954270).
PLUMMER, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0022217387).

1189 E LINDEN AVE
GRANT, CONSTANCE L. (Voter ID number OH0011226434).
GRANT, DENNIS GENE (Voter ID number OH0011226436).

1189 LINDENBOROUGH CT
ALLEN, MARTHA JANE (Voter ID number OH0011139829).
VANZANT, JESSIE THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021900761).

119 N FOURTH ST
WAGNER, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0011386714).
WAGNER, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0011386796).

119 OLD MAIN ST
LEHMAN, LORI LIN (Voter ID number OH0011321762).

119 S FIFTH ST
TURNER, AMY C. (Voter ID number OH0011381942).

119 S MIAMI AVE
BIVENS, BRENDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0016014880).
BIVENS, MARSHALL K. (Voter ID number OH0021065873).
BIVENS, MARSHALL KENT (Voter ID number OH0016005339).
MOORE, ALLYSIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023367196).

119 S NINTH ST
GAISER, KATHRYN D. (Voter ID number OH0011218482).
GAISER, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0011218475).

119 S THIRD ST
REED, ABBEY M. (Voter ID number OH0020956652).
REED, LORI J. (Voter ID number OH0011333326).

1190 LINDENBOROUGH CT
HARMEYER, VERNON A. (Voter ID number OH0011235211).

1190 TERRINGTON WAY
BETTINGER, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number OH0011153322).
FRITZ, DIAMOND (Voter ID number OH0022197511).
LITTLE, ETHAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021271404).
LITTLE, KAYLA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0021409434).

1190 TRISH CT
ROSS, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0020064711).
ROSS, SARA L. (Voter ID number OH0019306731).

1192 BELVO RD
CANTRELL, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number OH0015828827).
SINENENG, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0018160711).
TALLET, CHRISTIAN SHANE (Voter ID number OH0022933491).
TALLET, JORDAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023257971).

1192 E LINDEN AVE
MCGORON, MITCHELL ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022318534).

1194 MAUE RD
JOHNSON, LUCRETIA C. (Voter ID number OH0011259527).
MALICOTE, WESLEY DALTON (Voter ID number OH0023696313).
SALYERS, JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0020526086).
SALYERS, TRACY L. (Voter ID number OH0011345003).

1194 MAUE RD, B
COLLIER, TAYLER BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0022893994).

1194 W MARY LN
ZECH, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011407408).
ZECH, ELLIOTT RAY (Voter ID number OH0023367041).
ZECH, ERIC R. (Voter ID number OH0011407404).

1195 E LINDEN AVE
ANDERSON, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0023104097).

1195 TRISH CT
CLEMMER, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number OH0011180122).
CLEMMER, JOHN DEWITT (Voter ID number OH0011180128).
CLEMMER, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0011356805).

1196 E LINDEN AVE
TURNER, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number OH0011415593).
TURNER, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number OH0011419140).

1197 TERRINGTON WAY
DENLINGER, CALEB H. (Voter ID number OH0023821963).
DENLINGER, JACOB E. (Voter ID number OH0023821992).
DENLINGER, SCOTT ELDON (Voter ID number OH0011196223).
DENLINGER, WEENA K. (Voter ID number OH0011196224).

1198 BELVO RD
JENNINGS, STACY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021317043).

1198 TERRINGTON WAY
GARRETT, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0011219613).
GARRETT, JOSHUA E. (Voter ID number OH0018899366).
GARRETT, RENEA A. (Voter ID number OH0011219675).

12 BERWICK CT
BARNES, ALEXIS B. (Voter ID number OH0011150573).
BARNES, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0011150582).

12 BETH LN
SOUTHERLAND, AUTUMN ROSE (Voter ID number OH0022337552).

12 CAMBRAY CT
WOODS, ALAN P. (Voter ID number OH0011403533).
WOODS, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0011403650).
WOODS, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0011403658).

12 CENTER ST
HANSELMAN, CRYSTAL M. (Voter ID number OH0023361157).

12 E PEARL ST
GARRETT, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number OH0021067893).
WEST, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0021995908).

12 FAIRWOOD DR
COX, KATHLEEN CARLSON (Voter ID number OH0011186443).
COX, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0011186512).
KRISHER, CANDIS CHERYL (Voter ID number OH0011272465).
MONKE, LOWELL W. (Voter ID number OH0021822209).

12 GALATON CT
WHITT, BEVERLY GAIL (Voter ID number OH0015987328).
WHITT, KENNETH GENE (Voter ID number OH0016005456).

12 HILLVIEW AVE
HARRIS, BRYAN C. (Voter ID number OH0011235749).
HARRIS, TRINH MT (Voter ID number OH0021452854).
TRAN, TAN N. (Voter ID number OH0021615364).

12 N MAIN ST, B
HOWERTON, RHONDA G. (Voter ID number OH0019502556).

12 NEW YORKER BLVD
HOLLON, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011485509).

12 PIPESTONE DR
SHARP, LARRY A. (Voter ID number OH0011353353).
SHARP, TRAVIS BENTLEY (Voter ID number OH0019775400).

12 VICKI LN
PHILLIPS, LORETTA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021463860).

120 ALBRIGHT LN
SCHULTZ, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number OH0023121596).
SCHULTZ, CATHRYN KELLY (Voter ID number OH0023012019).

120 N GEBHART CHURCH RD
HAMLIN, RAY D. (Voter ID number OH0011233277).
HAMLIN, WANDA M. (Voter ID number OH0011233290).

120 N MAIN ST
PETRY, MICHAEL DUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0023103565).

120 N MAIN ST, APT 1
HEGGAN, HADLEY C. (Voter ID number OH0011411092).
ROBINSON, JOHN WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0022319092).

120 N TENTH ST
BENNETT, RUTH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022819390).

120 S THIRD ST
HOUCHINS, ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0020180948).

1201 BONNIEBROOK DR
SEALS, MATTHEW H. (Voter ID number OH0011351007).
SEALS, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0019762826).
SEALS, STEVEN ROGER (Voter ID number OH0011351025).

1201 KIRKLEY HALL DR
WOESTE, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0011402394).
WOESTE, NANCY W. (Voter ID number OH0011402406).

1201 LORD FITZWALTER DR
BAKER, AMANDA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011138603).
BAKER, JOSHUA ALAN (Voter ID number OH0019123531).

1201 MARSHA DR
WEIDEL, HOWARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011392116).
WEIDEL, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0011392139).

1201 MOUND RD
ADAMS, EDDIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011137324).
YOUNG, CLAUDE (Voter ID number OH0011406367).

1201 MOUND RD, APT A
BROWN, LESLIE J. (Voter ID number OH0015925552).

1201 MOUND RD, APT B
ADAMS, LLOYD C. (Voter ID number OH0011137481).

1201 N ELEVENTH ST
SMITH, RITA J. (Voter ID number OH0011361555).

1201 NOUVELLE DR
JOSON, LYDIA S. (Voter ID number OH0011262726).
JOSON, NILO F. (Voter ID number OH0011262725).

1201 TIVOLI CT
SNYDER, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number OH0011362832).
SNYDER, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011362938).

1202 CASE AVE
LAYNE, COURTNEY PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0022484866).
MATTHEWS, HEATHER V. (Voter ID number OH0021265587).

1202 FLOYD AVE
YARVE, KARINA SANDRA (Voter ID number OH0011414828).
YARVE, MARGARITA M. (Voter ID number OH0018852125).

1202 GREENVIEW DR
WRIGHT, CURTIS B. (Voter ID number OH0019527742).
WRIGHT, HARRY F. (Voter ID number OH0011404672).
WRIGHT, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0011404805).

1202 JEFFERSON ST
VAUGHN, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number OH0011384775).
VAUGHN, WANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0011384930).

1202 LAS O LAS DR
WILSON, GLENN M. (Voter ID number OH0011400432).

1202 LORD FITZWALTER DR
BECKER-JENKS, LORA L. (Voter ID number OH0011148700).
JENKS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0011257567).

1202 MARSHA DR
KESSACK, DIANE A. (Voter ID number OH0011266553).
WARRINGTON, JANET E. (Voter ID number OH0011389708).

1202 MAUE RD
WALKER, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0011483832).

1202 NOUVELLE DR
MIRACLE, ANGELA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011302722).
MIRACLE, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0011302751).

1202 ORCHARD HILL DR
PHILLIPS, STEFANI J. (Voter ID number OH0022872874).

1202 PINE KNOLL CT
ROBINSON, J R. (Voter ID number OH0011339242).
ROBINSON, STELLA MAE (Voter ID number OH0011339592).

1202 S HEINCKE RD, APT B
WITT, SAMANTHA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0021064923).

1202 S HEINCKE RD, APT C
BRUCKEN, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0011166955).

1202 S HEINCKE RD, APT E
BRAMBLE, STEVE (Voter ID number OH0011161807).
MARTIN, DANNY DALE (Voter ID number OH0014104044).

1202 S LINDEN AVE
HENDRICKS, DEAN MARK (Voter ID number OH0011241478).
HENDRICKS, LINDA CAROL (Voter ID number OH0011241522).

1202 SIMONTON AVE
PHILLIPS, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number OH0021695091).

1202 THAYER AVE
WEST, CLIFFORD H. (Voter ID number OH0011393877).
WEST, VICKI (Voter ID number OH0011394098).

1202 WARWICK DR
BOSTELMAN, JANELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011159518).

1203 ALEXANDERSVILLE RD
PENNEY, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number OH0011321915).

1203 AUDENE ST
LENHOFF, TYLER LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0021342282).
SCHOENBERGER, JACOB DAVIS (Voter ID number OH0023553179).
SCHOENBERGER, JENNIFER DIANE (Voter ID number OH0011348859).

1203 CASE AVE
BOREN, AMANDA JOANN (Voter ID number OH0011159201).

1203 LAS O LAS DR
LAND, CLINTON D. (Voter ID number OH0011274690).
MCGILLIVARY, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number OH0011295180).

1203 MALS WAY
KING, GARY AARON (Voter ID number OH0011267908).
KING, JENNIFER LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011267971).

1203 MOUND RD
ECKHART, TAMI M. (Voter ID number OH0021347089).

1203 OLD MAIN ST
MISER, AMANDA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011302821).
WILKIN, D'ARCY JILL (Voter ID number OH0011397429).
WILKIN, DANNY S. (Voter ID number OH0015984075).

1203 OPAL AVE
GOSCHINSKI, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0019800377).
JONES, LANA JOY (Voter ID number OH0011261551).
WARREN, MATTHEW JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0022443578).

1203 PINE KNOLL CT
HUDSON, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011251187).
MAY, ERIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011291598).

1203 SIMONTON AVE
JENKINS, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021556245).

1204 BELVO RD
BELL, HEATHER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011314261).

1204 CASE AVE
ALLEN, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0019036690).
SPARKS, KIMBALL SCOT (Voter ID number OH0023421326).
SPARKS, TAMMY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023421349).

1204 HOLLY HILL DR
BREWER, MELODIE K. (Voter ID number OH0011163126).
BREWER, TEDDY R. (Voter ID number OH0023740322).

1204 MOUND RD
CAPPER, GAIL E. (Voter ID number OH0011173357).
CAPPER, SAMUEL E. (Voter ID number OH0011173370).

1204 NOUVELLE DR
BULLOCK, LOUIS G. (Voter ID number OH0011168611).
BULLOCK, LUCRETIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011168616).

1204 OLD MAIN ST
COOK, KRISTY M. (Voter ID number OH0011183479).

1205 AUDENE ST
BUNKER, JENNIFER LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0021822264).
LAUVER, LEAH M. (Voter ID number OH0015615943).

1205 CASE AVE
SCHMOLINSKY, LOUISA C. (Voter ID number OH0011348482).

1205 CLOVERLEAF LN
BAILEY, CURTIS D. (Voter ID number OH0011145216).
BAILEY, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0011145348).

1205 HOLLOWCREEK DR
KETRING, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022027776).

1205 KERCHER ST
TURNER, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011382399).

1205 N EIGHTH ST
WILSON, PERRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0015645463).

1205 NUNNERY DR
ESTES, CHRISTINE D. (Voter ID number OH0011207491).
ESTES, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number OH0011207506).
ESTES, MIRIAM ELISE (Voter ID number OH0011207526).
ESTES, PHILIP R. (Voter ID number OH0011207518).

1205 SIMONTON AVE
SILER, JADE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011356553).

1206 BRIDLE PATH CT
MYERS, LORRAINE J. (Voter ID number OH0011309850).
MYERS, NORBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0011309879).

1206 CASE AVE
ROSE, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0021101592).
ROSE, TRUDY E. (Voter ID number OH0011341436).

1206 E LINDSEY AVE
HURST, RUBY LOIS (Voter ID number OH0011253104).

1206 GRANITE PEAK WAY
ADKINS, LARRY L. (Voter ID number OH0021303016).
LUTZ-ADKINS, SHERI RENE (Voter ID number OH0021073244).

1206 KERCHER ST
STEWARD, DON (Voter ID number OH0011368546).
THOMA, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011376381).

1206 LAS O LAS DR
BOTTS, LOUISE W. (Voter ID number OH0011159750).

1206 MARSHA DR
BRUNELLO, VIRGIE N. (Voter ID number OH0011167202).

1206 MOUND RD
BASHFORD, FREDRICK CLAYTON (Voter ID number OH0011153661).
BASHFORD, JOELLYN KAY (Voter ID number OH0011153664).

1206 NASSAU DR
AISPIRO, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0020995374).
AISPURO, ERIC L. (Voter ID number OH0023207322).
VANNOTE, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0011384401).

1206 NUNNERY DR
KELLENBARGER, JAMES ELZY (Voter ID number OH0011264873).
KELLENBARGER, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011384843).

1206 RICHARD ST
ASTOR, JOSHUA W. (Voter ID number OH0020298843).
JOHNSON-JOHNS, BROOKE LEE (Voter ID number OH0021056949).

1206 S LINDEN AVE
LOWTHER, BEVERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0011283900).
LOWTHER, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0011283907).

1206 SIMONTON AVE
BROWN, BILLY J. (Voter ID number OH0022693662).

1206 TERRINGTON WAY
JEWETT, CALANDRIA RHAE (Voter ID number OH0022469180).
JEWETT, WESTLEY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0016288754).
TAYLOR, CHRISTY F. (Voter ID number OH0015831600).

1206 WARWICK DR
WARD, BARRY RANDALL (Voter ID number OH0011388820).
WARD, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number OH0011389142).
WARD, ZACHARY T. (Voter ID number OH0019474973).

1207 CASE AVE
MARTIN, CRESETA J. (Voter ID number OH0022654557).

1207 GREENVIEW DR
HAMPTON, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0011233644).
HAMPTON, R MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0011233692).
REDMAN, DEWEY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011332993).

1207 HOLLY HILL DR
KING, MICHELLE E. (Voter ID number OH0011191736).

1207 KIRKLEY HALL DR
COVINGTON, ANTHONY JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0020950675).
FOWLER, GAYLE C. (Voter ID number OH0011215075).
FOWLER, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number OH0011215147).

1207 MOUND RD, APT A
WILLIAMS, CAROLYN HOPE (Voter ID number OH0011397947).

1207 MOUND RD, APT B
MILLER, CHRISTA M. (Voter ID number OH0019044951).
MILLER, NATHAN J. (Voter ID number OH0011301526).

1207 N ELEVENTH ST
COURTNEY, ANGEL R. (Voter ID number OH0011343552).
COURTNEY, CHRISTIAN TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0023463807).

1207 NASSAU DR
GLASS, FRANK A. (Voter ID number OH0011223619).
GLASS, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number OH0011223630).

1207 NETTIE DR
BAXTER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0011159824).
MULL, BROOKE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011164980).
MULL, STEVEN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0019363270).

1207 NOUVELLE DR
HUNTER, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0011252835).
PARKER, DIANA L. (Voter ID number OH0011318788).

1207 RICHARD ST
MYERS, JANEL DAWN (Voter ID number OH0011309769).

1207 SIMONTON AVE
NIER, CASSANDRA RAE (Voter ID number OH0016203762).
RALSTON, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number OH0011331215).

1207 THAYER AVE
LAUBE, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0019292788).
LAUBER, MARIAH N. (Voter ID number OH0011276022).

1207 WARWICK CT
GILMORE, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number OH0011223077).

1207 WARWICK DR
GILMORE, CLARISA M. (Voter ID number OH0011223074).

1208 HOLLY HILL DR
ANKENEY, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0011141956).
ANKENEY, LISA CHARLENE (Voter ID number OH0011141953).

1208 KEHM ST
WOOLERY, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number OH0011403930).
WOOLERY, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0011403938).

1208 KIRKLEY HALL DR
MUSSER, AARON CALEB (Voter ID number OH0022358058).
MUSSER, MEGHAN ERINA (Voter ID number OH0022122096).

1208 LORD FITZWALTER DR
MUMPOWER, KIMBERLY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0023018438).
SLUSHER, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0022709851).

1208 MALS WAY
PAESLER, ECKHARD O. (Voter ID number OH0011317901).
PAESLER, KARIN (Voter ID number OH0011317898).

1208 MCKINLEY CT
HOAGLAND, ASHLEE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0011410980).
HOAGLAND, NICHOLAS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011245726).

1208 N ELEVENTH ST
LANE, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number OH0023828886).
LANE, KELLY L. (Voter ID number OH0011275079).

1208 NASSAU DR
DOAN, SHANNON D. (Voter ID number OH0019530002).
SIEGMAN, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0011356345).
SIEGMAN, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0011356328).

1208 SIMONTON AVE
MELLON, ELIZABETH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021547000).

1209 BELVO RD
PERKINS, HANNAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023247519).
PERKINS, HILARY B. (Voter ID number OH0011322439).
PERKINS, JIMMY R. (Voter ID number OH0011322460).

1209 CASE AVE
JOHNSON, JAMES EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0021969414).

1209 JEFFERSON ST
ELSASS, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number OH0018776590).
ELSASS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0011153207).

1209 MOUND RD, APT A
HALVORSON, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number OH0022456141).
RYAN, PHILLIP MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019355485).

1209 NASSAU DR
DAHLINGHAUS, CHRISTA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011190768).

1209 OLD MAIN ST
KAKAS, KATHERINE MAY (Voter ID number OH0011263269).
MYERS, JANET M. (Voter ID number OH0011309759).

1209 ORCHARD HILL DR
BOWLING, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number OH0011160411).
WRIGHT, KEITH DEWAYNE (Voter ID number OH0011404772).

1209 RICHARD ST
LINDAMOOD, SHEA D. (Voter ID number OH0019431147).
MYREN, NICOLE BROOKES (Voter ID number OH0021506930).

1209 S HEINCKE RD
SKINNER, LUTHER D. (Voter ID number OH0020601719).
SKINNER, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0020601733).

1209 WARWICK DR
BERKHIMER, DOREEN L. (Voter ID number OH0011152459).

1209-B MOUND RD
THOMAS, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0022869454).
THOMAS, PATRICK ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022869448).

121 COLE AVE
LAWYER, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number OH0011276904).

121 N MAIN ST
FLETCHER, VICKI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022637940).
HORTON, JOHN MASON (Voter ID number OH0023606740).
STAMPER, DAVID T. (Voter ID number OH0021332403).
TSOCARIS, ALICE A. (Voter ID number OH0019515812).
WADEN, JASON ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022689842).

121 N NINTH ST
DAUGHERTY, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011195823).
DELUCA, VICTORIA G. (Voter ID number OH0023091200).
MCTAGGART, SHAWN T. (Voter ID number OH0011460419).

121 N TENTH ST
BOYER, JANICE M. (Voter ID number OH0011161105).

121 S FIFTH ST
COPE, RANDOLPH EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0022033210).
STUDEBAKER, SAMUEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023543508).
WHITTEN, KATELYN M. (Voter ID number OH0023431767).

121 S FIRST ST
SEDLAK, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0012936396).
SEDLAK, MELISSA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011334666).

121 S MAIN ST
MCPHERSON, RONALD SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011297228).
MCPHERSON, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020955931).

1210 BELVO RD
MCCOLLUM, STUART J. (Voter ID number OH0022781763).

1210 CASE AVE
LEE, DAVID RONALD (Voter ID number OH0011277560).

1210 E LINDSEY AVE
FINSTER, JAMES SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011211699).
WOOD, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023745267).

1210 GREENVIEW DR
SHAFER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0011352766).
SHAFER, JOLENE C. (Voter ID number OH0015610919).

1210 MARIA CT
CRIST, CHRISTINE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019825173).
CRIST, MICHAEL ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0020980001).

1210 NUNNERY DR
DAVIS, BENJAMIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0011192808).

1210 RICHARD ST
BEAL, DALE LEON (Voter ID number OH0011147700).
BEAL, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0011147705).
CORNETT, TYLER DALE (Voter ID number OH0023159203).

1210 SIMONTON AVE
MCCRAREY, CHARLES DARREN (Voter ID number OH0011293766).
MCCRAREY, STACI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011395734).

1210 TIVOLI CT
CANO, VINCENT OSCAR (Voter ID number OH0011412048).
MULLEN, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number OH0011308273).
MULLEN, ZACHARY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022847835).

1210 TIVOLI CT, APT 2A
CANO, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018599383).

1211 AUDENE ST
ADKINS, STACI L. (Voter ID number OH0011138003).

1211 E LINDSEY AVE
LYNCH, CHARLOTTE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011285028).
LYNCH, NEENAH (Voter ID number OH0011285115).

1211 KERCHER ST
ZINK, CARROLL E. (Voter ID number OH0011408132).

1211 MALS WAY
BERNARD, ESTLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0011152548).
BERNARD, MUNDOLA (Voter ID number OH0011152569).

1211 MARSHA DR
HANSEL, JAYNE A. (Voter ID number OH0011234210).

1211 MAUE RD
HOLTZMAN, DANIEL STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0020950866).
HOLTZMAN, DEBRA LEANNE (Voter ID number OH0011248026).

1211 MCKINLEY CT
PARRISH, MICHAEL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011319381).

1211 MEADOWVIEW DR
JASEK, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0011256938).
JASEK, DANIEL JACOB (Voter ID number OH0022832099).
JASEK, DENISE M. (Voter ID number OH0011256950).
JASEK, PAUL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023513867).

1211 MOUND RD, APT A
DENNIS, ROSEMARY F. (Voter ID number OH0021983146).
WELSH, JADE ANGELICA (Voter ID number OH0019518475).

1211 MOUND RD, APT B
WELSH, DIAMOND ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019159160).
WELSH, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number OH0011393265).
WELSH, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0011393270).
WELSH, ZACHARY LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0021682636).

1211 SIMONTON AVE
FUGATE, VINCENT D. (Voter ID number OH0011217624).
JONES, JENNIFER ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0019765564).
WHITE, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number OH0022358387).

1211 TIVOLI CT
HURT, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0011253165).

1212 CASE AVE
LUCAS, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0011409904).

1212 MOUND RD
DAVIS, MICAH RUTH (Voter ID number OH0011379192).
DAVIS, TRAVIS M. (Voter ID number OH0011194050).

1212 NASSAU DR
SCHWABEROW, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0011349959).

1212 NUNNERY DR
HUSKEY, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0011253224).

1212 OPAL AVE
FISHER, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011212072).
FISHER, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0011212127).

1212 PINE KNOLL CT
HOLLON, BRENDA M. (Voter ID number OH0021345426).
HOLLON, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0023424506).
RILEY, CYNTHIA CAMELIA (Voter ID number OH0021349576).
RILEY, THADDEUS PAUL (Voter ID number OH0020612524).
WEYLAND, COLTEN A. (Voter ID number OH0022774298).
WILLIAMS, NORMAN R. (Voter ID number OH0011486715).

1212 S HEINCKE RD, APT A
BELL, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0011149617).

1212 S HEINCKE RD, APT B
ELLIS, LINDA (Voter ID number OH0022221333).
LETCHER, LISA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0020956930).

1212 S HEINCKE RD, APT E
DANIELS, STACY L. (Voter ID number OH0020955892).

1212 S HEINCKE RD, APT F
SMITH, ALLYSON MATTEA (Voter ID number OH0023653370).

1212 SIMONTON AVE
CROOKS, JEFFREY PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0017798997).

1212 WISE DR
MOGLE, CANDACE M. (Voter ID number OH0011303667).
MOGLE, TIM ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0015447592).

1213 AUDENE ST
WOODARD, LEAH K. (Voter ID number OH0011403360).

1213 HOLLY HILL DR
BERGASSE, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0011212791).
FLEENOR, LINDA D. (Voter ID number OH0020348160).

1213 LORD FITZWALTER DR
KELLY, ELIZABETH DEVLIN (Voter ID number OH0011265266).

1213 MEADOWVIEW DR
PIPER, JASON RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023219053).

1213 MOUND RD, APT A
BARSALOU, JEFFREY P. (Voter ID number OH0018911305).

1213 MOUND RD, APT B
BARSALOU, MALISHA J. (Voter ID number OH0021160360).

1213 NASSAU DR
MUSSER, CINDY (Voter ID number OH0011309494).
MUSSER, STEVEN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0015581817).

1213 NOUVELLE DR
CADY, ERICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019362160).
CADY, ERICH MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0019048587).

1213 NUNNERY DR
HILL, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0011244698).

1213 OPAL AVE
WHEELER, ONA MARIETTA (Voter ID number OH0011394694).
WHEELER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0011394706).

1213 ORCHARD HILL DR
WHIPP, KELSEY LYN (Voter ID number OH0011332823).
WHIPP, TYLER LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0021579865).

1213 PINE KNOLL CT
WYMAN, JUDY E. (Voter ID number OH0011405325).

1213 RICHARD ST
SCHWARK, ANNETTE GALE (Voter ID number OH0022189160).
SCHWARK, SCOTT THEODORE (Voter ID number OH0022195412).

1213 SIMONTON AVE
BRASSINGTON, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0011162334).

1213 TERRINGTON WAY
LARUE, DONNA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011275789).

1213 WARWICK DR
GOOD, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011224832).
GOOD, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011224840).
GOOD, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number OH0011224837).

1213 WISE DR
CUDDY, KRISTI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011202485).
CUDDY, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0019655634).

1214 BELVO RD
BREWER, MICHAELYN J. (Voter ID number OH0011163131).

1214 CASE AVE
CARPENTER, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0011174154).

1214 E LINDSEY AVE
BELL, PAMELA RAE (Voter ID number OH0011155142).
BELL, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0022315807).

1214 KERCHER ST
BRANDENBURG, MARY G. (Voter ID number OH0011161967).
BRANDENBURG, PAULA M. (Voter ID number OH0011161988).

1214 LAS O LAS DR
DEMPSEY, LOIS MCCLURE (Voter ID number OH0011196080).

1214 LORD FITZWALTER DR
OBOYLE-SAETTEL, KAREN (Voter ID number OH0011314631).
SAETTEL, DONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0011344483).
SAETTEL, MEAGHAN K. (Voter ID number OH0023650324).

1214 MCKINLEY CT
BLAIR, KRISTINA RAE (Voter ID number OH0019391218).
BLAIR, MARK ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021032542).

1214 N ELEVENTH ST
VAN DINE, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0022715404).
VAN DINE, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021678411).
VANDINE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0011384129).
VANDINE, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0011384122).
VANDINE, MELISSA K. (Voter ID number OH0020956726).

1214 NOUVELLE DR
COURTNEY, BOOMER D. (Voter ID number OH0022714656).
COURTNEY, CYSTYNE M. (Voter ID number OH0011185912).
HESS, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0015592177).

1214 SIMONTON AVE
NOLAN, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0011313369).
NOLAN, TYLER N. (Voter ID number OH0022321321).

1214 TERRINGTON WAY
SMITH, ANNE MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0015832677).

1215 BELVO RD
ALLEN, BILLIE (Voter ID number OH0011139434).
ALLEN, NANCY P. (Voter ID number OH0011139864).

1215 BRIDLE PATH CT
KILBY, MARY KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0011453054).
KILBY, PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011453061).

1215 E LINDSEY AVE
BRANDENSTEIN, DONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0011161993).
BRANDENSTEIN, DONNA L. (Voter ID number OH0011161994).

1215 GRANITE PEAK WAY
PIERCE, ALAN L. (Voter ID number OH0011467723).

1215 HIDDEN CREEK DR
ROELLER, ALEXUS NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023247425).
ROELLER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011340160).
ROELLER, ROBERT RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011340157).

1215 JEFFERSON ST
MASTERS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0011290559).
MASTERS, PAMELA C. (Voter ID number OH0011290570).

1215 KERCHER ST
PEACE, RANDALL A. (Voter ID number OH0011321018).
PEACE, RUTH (Voter ID number OH0011321020).

1215 LAS O LAS DR
HAMBLIN, BILL L. (Voter ID number OH0011232832).
HAMBLIN, THERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0011232849).

1215 MEADOWVIEW DR
SANDS, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0011345729).
SANDS, DEREK T. (Voter ID number OH0016009495).

1215 MOUND RD
WILSON, DARRELL D. (Voter ID number OH0011400271).
WILSON, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011400786).
WILSON, RALPH D. (Voter ID number OH0011400899).

1215 N EIGHTH ST
HANSHELL, PAUL EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023083459).
ZUERN, ALYSSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020832623).
ZUERN, FRANKLIN A. (Voter ID number OH0011408371).
ZUERN, VERA M. (Voter ID number OH0023087586).
ZUERN-HANSHELL, SUZY Q. (Voter ID number OH0023159493).

1215 OLD MAIN ST
MYERS, AMBER KAY (Voter ID number OH0011309617).
WILLIAMSON, HEATHER LORRAINE (Voter ID number OH0019081471).

1215 S HEINCKE RD
MILLER, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0011301265).

1215 UHLWOOD DR
ZINK, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0011220532).
ZINK, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011408175).

1216 BRIDLE PATH CT
JONES, PAUL TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0020433086).

1216 CASE AVE
EDWARDS, STEVEN LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0021859449).
MILLER, JASON DEAN (Voter ID number OH0011301068).
MILLER, VIENNA L. (Voter ID number OH0011301948).
TOMLINSON, CHASSITY M. (Voter ID number OH0021058980).

1216 CLOVERLEAF LN
BRANDENBURG, TYLER CORY (Voter ID number OH0021035753).
WYSS, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0011405499).
WYSS, LAURA K. (Voter ID number OH0021262912).
WYSS, MARY BETH (Voter ID number OH0011405502).

1216 FAIRWAY CT
PATTON, PENNY G. (Voter ID number OH0015991656).

1216 MALS WAY
PERRY, ELENA L. (Voter ID number OH0011322714).

1216 MARIA CT
MCNICHOLL, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number OH0011297145).
MCNICHOLL, ELIZABETH B. (Voter ID number OH0011297135).
MCNICHOLL, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0011415292).

1216 MARSHA DR
HARTMAN, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0011237342).
JUSTICE, LAURA E. (Voter ID number OH0011263012).

1216 N EIGHTH ST
HORNE, DOROTHY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011248943).
HORNE, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0021192088).

1216 N HEINCKE RD
BRYANT, ADAM JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019392146).
BRYANT, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number OH0011167585).
BRYANT, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0011167649).

1216 NASSAU DR
ALLEN, CARLA RAE (Voter ID number OH0011139459).
DAVIDSON, KEITH EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0023798787).
DAVIDSON, MARCIA S. (Voter ID number OH0023798745).

1216 NUNNERY DR
REED, BILLY JOE (Voter ID number OH0011333143).

1216 SIMONTON AVE
GANTZ, ERIC R. (Voter ID number OH0022878076).

1217 BONNIEBROOK DR
SPERRY, JOHN PHILLIPS (Voter ID number OH0011364830).

1217 CASE AVE
BRADFIELD, MARY NELL (Voter ID number OH0023062174).

1217 FAIRWAY CT
BAKER, ASHLEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023245232).
BAKER, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0019349376).
BAKER, STEPHANIE N. (Voter ID number OH0021408416).
BAKER, TERRI A. (Voter ID number OH0011421785).

1217 GREENVIEW DR
MASTERS, LOIS JANE (Voter ID number OH0011290560).

1217 MAUE RD
NORTHERN, BECKIE B. (Voter ID number OH0011313924).
NORTHERN, CECIL (Voter ID number OH0011313927).

1217 MCKINLEY CT
MCMULLEN, ANDREW PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021283140).
MCMULLEN, MOLLY VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0022301152).

1217 NASSAU DR
GUTIERREZ, JEFFERY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011230561).
GUTIERREZ, JERRI J. (Voter ID number OH0011230556).
GUTIERREZ, RANDALL (Voter ID number OH0011230560).

1217 NUNNERY DR
OLIVER, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number OH0011315655).
OLIVER, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0011315680).

1217 ORCHARD HILL DR
BREWER, CARLENE (Voter ID number OH0011163015).
BREWER, VESTER L. (Voter ID number OH0011163201).

1217 RICHARD ST
MILLER, NORMAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011301551).

1217 STEPHENS ST
MILLER, SHAWN D. (Voter ID number OH0017772550).

1217 THAYER AVE
RECKER, JESSE LEE (Voter ID number OH0011332817).

1217 WARWICK DR
JONES, JESSICA AMBER (Voter ID number OH0020443739).
JONES, RYAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0011451853).

1217 WISE DR
LAKINS, JERRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0021567607).

1218 E LINDSEY AVE
APP, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number OH0011142234).
SPARKS, BETTI-JANE (Voter ID number OH0015557949).

1218 GRANITE PEAK WAY
TEAKELL, JEFFREY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021686761).
TEAKELL, MELISSA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0021683128).

1218 KERCHER ST
MCGUIRE, GINA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011295570).
MCGUIRE, JASON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011295592).
MCGUIRE, JOSHUA WILLIAM HE (Voter ID number OH0011412915).
MCGUIRE, TERRY M. (Voter ID number OH0011295667).

1218 LORD FITZWALTER DR
JANNING, KELLIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022442556).
JANNING, MATTHEW EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022394229).

1218 MEADOWVIEW DR
PELPHREY, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0011321637).
PELPHREY, SARAH JEANE (Voter ID number OH0011321644).
TOADVINE-LANDILL, DANE M. (Voter ID number OH0023289463).

1218 NUNNERY DR
DEATON, KIE TYLER (Voter ID number OH0023056817).
DEATON, MICHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0015619791).

1218 RICHARD ST
CAVINDER, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number OH0016307462).
OSHELL, BILLY F. (Voter ID number OH0011316827).

1218 RICHARD ST, APT 1C
SIEFERT, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011356281).

1219 E LINDSEY AVE
MEREDITH, JOSEPH RYAN (Voter ID number OH0011298552).
MEREDITH, LINDSEY K. (Voter ID number OH0011265194).

1219 KERCHER ST
HOLP, JON SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0011247809).
HOLP, SHELLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011243338).

1219 KIRKLEY HALL DR
PRESSEL, DIANE T. (Voter ID number OH0011328500).
PRESSEL, ROBERT LEO (Voter ID number OH0011328495).

1219 LORD FITZWALTER DR
WEISS, LINDA GAY (Voter ID number OH0011392546).
WEISS, MATTHEW SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011392557).
WEISS, RICHARD PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011392555).

1219 MEADOWVIEW DR
KUHN, CHARLES CHRIS (Voter ID number OH0011273038).
KUHN, CHRISTENE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011273029).

1219 N EIGHTH ST
ABNER, DARRELL EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0011136747).

1219 NOUVELLE DR
WRIGHT, SHAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0011404969).
WRIGHT, SHELLY ROSE (Voter ID number OH0011413944).

1219 SIMONTON AVE
HAMBLIN, ALEXIS RAE (Voter ID number OH0023536291).

1219 UHLWOOD DR
DONAHUE, ADAM ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023213242).
DONAHUE, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0011199411).
DONAHUE, TODD W. (Voter ID number OH0011199418).

122 COLE AVE
MASON, GARY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021787830).

122 N FOURTH ST
ADKINS, DAVID S. (Voter ID number OH0011137852).

122 S FIFTH ST
ROSS, JOANN (Voter ID number OH0011341797).

122 S MAIN ST
WHEELER, TERRA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021934756).
YOUNG, FREDERICK L. (Voter ID number OH0011406444).
YOUNG, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number OH0023827537).

122 S SEVENTH ST
KEMPE, BRIANNA CG (Voter ID number OH0022044587).
SNOWDEN, JASON L. (Voter ID number OH0011362747).

122-1/2 S MAIN ST
RUDY, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0011343024).

1220 MARIA CT
VAGEDES, ELIZABETH LOU (Voter ID number OH0011383612).
VAGEDES, ROBERT LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0011383605).

1220 MCKINLEY CT
HONIOUS, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number OH0011248234).
HONIOUS, DARRIN W. (Voter ID number OH0011248246).

1220 MEADOWVIEW DR
REED, BOBBIE JO (Voter ID number OH0011333141).
REED, RUSSELL W. (Voter ID number OH0011333422).

1220 N ELEVENTH ST
DIGIORGIO, TONY J. (Voter ID number OH0011197844).
SHERMAN, MIKE (Voter ID number OH0011354601).

1220 NASSAU DR
HATFIELD, HERSHEL H. (Voter ID number OH0011237963).
HATFIELD, MAEZELLE (Voter ID number OH0011237974).

1220 NOUVELLE DR
EYRE, AMIE N. (Voter ID number OH0011418862).
EYRE, COURTNEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022409860).
EYRE, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011208564).

1220 NUNNERY DR
DORSEY, DANA R. (Voter ID number OH0011199915).

1220 STEPHENS ST
GARBER, DWIGHT (Voter ID number OH0011219090).
GARBER, LINDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011219119).

1220 TIVOLI CT
SUPP, ASHTON ALYN (Voter ID number OH0022173637).
SUPP, LISA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011372220).
SUPP, TODD (Voter ID number OH0011372222).

1220 UHLWOOD DR
CHERRY, MONIKA S. (Voter ID number OH0023346281).
MOEHL, MELISA S. (Voter ID number OH0018960421).
PLESKA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022766481).

1221 AUDENE ST
GLANCY, DAVID P. (Voter ID number OH0011441935).

1221 BELVO RD
ADKINS, LUCILLE (Voter ID number OH0011137941).
ADKINS, VERNON (Voter ID number OH0011138051).

1221 CASE AVE
BRANDENDURG, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0019735280).
RODERER, JEAN DORIS (Voter ID number OH0011339863).

1221 E LINDSEY AVE
KUHNS, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0023759457).

1221 MARSHA DR
BLOOM, BRIAN KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0011156604).
BLOOM, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number OH0011156602).
BLOOM, PHYLLIS ANN (Voter ID number OH0011156623).

1221 MOUND RD
MAJOR, CASSANDRA R. (Voter ID number OH0011286746).
MAJOR, WALTER D. (Voter ID number OH0011286736).

1221 N ELEVENTH ST
LIMMER, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number OH0022810385).
POSTON, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number OH0019073656).

1221 N HEINCKE RD
BUSTILLO, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0011170703).
BUSTILLO, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0011170697).

1221 NASSAU DR
ALEXANDER, KATHY R. (Voter ID number OH0015540547).
RIDENOUR, DANA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0020956093).
RIDENOUR, DEREK R. (Voter ID number OH0015584665).

1221 OLD MAIN ST
REYNOLDS, HEATHER JEAN (Voter ID number OH0019349150).

1221 ORCHARD HILL DR
MILLER, ROGER D. (Voter ID number OH0011301706).

1221 S HEINCKE RD
BLAKE, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0020061673).
BLAKE, NATHAN E. (Voter ID number OH0011155673).

1221 SIMONTON AVE
KINNEY, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0020045292).

1221 WARWICK DR
KERNS, BRIANNE N. (Voter ID number OH0022999928).
KERNS, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0023433366).

1222 CASE AVE
SHACKELFORD, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0023697268).

1222 E LINDSEY AVE
KUHNS, JEFF (Voter ID number OH0015609861).

1222 KERCHER ST
BEAM, CAROL M. (Voter ID number OH0011147779).
CALLISON, CHLOE J. (Voter ID number OH0021336794).
CALLISON, CODY J. (Voter ID number OH0022355560).
SHERMAN, CASEY LUANN (Voter ID number OH0011354544).
SHERMAN, STEVEN F. (Voter ID number OH0011354597).

1222 MARSHA DR
SHARP, JOSHUA ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0019525821).
SHARP, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011353372).
SHARP, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0011353385).

1222 MOUND RD
CUMMINGS, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0011189439).
CUMMINGS, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number OH0011232722).

1222 N HEINCKE RD
COLLINS, LOIS MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011182609).
COLLINS, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0011183233).

1222 STEPHENS ST
PARKER, CAROL KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0011216080).
PARKER, JOSHUA MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0015646962).

1222 TERRINGTON WAY
CAMERON, CARL (Voter ID number OH0011172256).
CAMERON, SHERRI L. (Voter ID number OH0011477076).

1222 WARWICK DR
BENSON, DONALD FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0011151819).

1222 WISE DR
SILBERMAN, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0011356500).

1223 AUDENE ST
MASON, PAMELA (Voter ID number OH0021446248).
MCGLONE, FLORA M. (Voter ID number OH0011295252).

1223 CASE AVE
GALLAGHER, DIANNA F. (Voter ID number OH0011218592).

1223 E LINDSEY AVE
HENDRICKS, MEGANN RENAE (Voter ID number OH0022644656).

1223 FAIRWAY CT
CURRENT, CHAD A. (Voter ID number OH0023566713).
CURRENT, KIMBERLY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023584174).

1223 HOLLOWCREEK DR
GOLDSMITH, JAMIE P. (Voter ID number OH0011224599).
GOLDSMITH, KELLEY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0015831780).

1223 HOLLY HILL DR
WELLS, SHEILA J. (Voter ID number OH0011393173).

1223 LAS O LAS DR
MARK, JOAN E. (Voter ID number OH0011288320).
MARK, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0011288313).

1223 MAUE RD
OGORMAN, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0011315298).

1223 MEADOWVIEW DR
STACHLER, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number OH0011365668).
STACHLER, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0011365665).

1223 OPAL AVE
MYERS, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011309637).

1224 BONNIEBROOK DR
CAPELL, AUSTIN C. (Voter ID number OH0022355546).
CAPELL, JORDYN KIMBERLY (Voter ID number OH0023475752).
CAPELL, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number OH0015833095).
CAPELL, SHERI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015833071).

1224 CASE AVE
STREIT, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0021467589).

1224 MALS WAY
ADAMS, EMIL GENE (Voter ID number OH0011137325).
ADAMS, GWENDOLYN S. (Voter ID number OH0011137357).

1224 MEADOWVIEW DR
STOTLER, ANDREA JILL (Voter ID number OH0011348510).
STOTLER, MATTHEW W. (Voter ID number OH0019041878).

1224 NASSAU DR
GROOMS, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011229220).
GROOMS, BRIANNA KAY (Voter ID number OH0021822148).
GROOMS, WILLIAM KELLY (Voter ID number OH0011229279).

1224 ORCHARD HILL DR
BOWLING, MARVIN LOWELL (Voter ID number OH0011160383).
BOWLING, TINA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0011160426).
HESSON, DANIELLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022573890).

1224 SIMONTON AVE
FUGATE, ANN KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0019062642).
STIDHAM, ANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0015924508).

1225 CASE AVE
SMITH, CATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0023419828).

1225 KERCHER ST
HEDRICK, CHRISTOPHER AARON (Voter ID number OH0021648160).
HEDRICK, DORENE L. (Voter ID number OH0011239976).
HEDRICK, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0011240052).
HEDRICK, MEGAN KRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021426611).

1225 N EIGHTH ST
MAHAN, JOHN LUTHER (Voter ID number OH0011457690).
MAHAN, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011457691).

1225 NASSAU DR
HOFFMAN, TRENT W. (Voter ID number OH0011246605).

1225 NOUVELLE DR
ROACH, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0021947174).
ROACH, EFFIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021947168).

1225 SIMONTON AVE
BENNETT, CRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number OH0011151514).

1226 CASE AVE
GIBSON, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number OH0019939536).
YBARRA, MELISSA (Voter ID number OH0021270582).

1226 E LINDSEY AVE
MAXWELL, DEBRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011382073).
MAXWELL, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0022696716).
SPARKS, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0022679303).

1226 HIDDEN CREEK DR
COGGESHALL, JANICE D. (Voter ID number OH0011181323).
COGGESHALL, MATTHEW P. (Voter ID number OH0021860450).
COGGESHALL, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number OH0019355460).
COGGESHALL, ROY M. (Voter ID number OH0011181341).

1226 KERCHER ST
COOTS, KATHY G. (Voter ID number OH0011184332).
COOTS, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number OH0011184341).

1226 LEA AVE
AMOS, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011140688).

1226 MARIA CT
BAILEY, ROSE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011145522).
BAILEY, THURMAN G. (Voter ID number OH0011145566).

1226 MCKINLEY CT
ALSEPT, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0021482569).
PALMER, ANDREW CLARK (Voter ID number OH0021482557).

1226 NOUVELLE DR
GODDARD, DANIEL G. (Voter ID number OH0011224012).
GODDARD, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011224011).

1226 ORCHARD HILL DR
TOWNSEND, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0011411679).
TOWNSEND, STEVE A. (Voter ID number OH0011411694).

1226 SIMONTON AVE
GRAY, MARY LAVONNE (Voter ID number OH0022767415).
LAMB, RUDOLPH GILBERT (Voter ID number OH0021808853).

1227 E LINDSEY AVE
SUMMERS, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0011372087).

1227 GRANITE PEAK WAY
BURCHFIELD, CHELSEA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022110348).

1227 LEA AVE
BUCKNER, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0011168206).
BUCKNER, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011168214).

1227 MALS WAY
KOHLER, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0011270868).

1227 MEADOWVIEW DR
MAHLE, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019162762).
MAHLE, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0011286520).

1227 OLD MAIN ST
BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SHIRLENE (Voter ID number OH0011196741).
BLANKENSHIP, CHARLES ESTILL (Voter ID number OH0019827519).

1227 SIMONTON AVE
BLACK, TAKAYSHA MONEY (Voter ID number OH0021510491).

1227 UHLWOOD DR
TOTMAN, CLEDITH E. (Voter ID number OH0011379977).

1228 MARSHA DR
MABE, DENNIS B. (Voter ID number OH0011285423).
MABE, DOLLIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011285424).

1228 MAUE RD
JOHNSON, LYNESE BETH (Voter ID number OH0011155119).

1228 MEADOWVIEW DR
ESTEP, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0011207436).
ESTEP, GWEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011207440).

1228 S HEINCKE RD
BAEZ MOLINA, JOSE P. (Voter ID number OH0020531949).

1228 S HEINCKE RD, APT A
POOLE, JANICE C. (Voter ID number OH0011326882).

1228 S HEINCKE RD, APT B
FELTS, ERICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022829916).
HELTON, TERRILL TYRONE (Voter ID number OH0022472697).

1228 S HEINCKE RD, APT C
LIBECAP, KAREN LEE (Voter ID number OH0011280276).

1228 S HEINCKE RD, APT D
MOORE, CANDACE RHAE (Voter ID number OH0022123863).

1228 S HEINCKE RD, APT F
ATHERTON, KRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0021930829).

1228 SIMONTON AVE
FETTER, JENNIFER KAYE (Voter ID number OH0019210787).

1228 WARWICK DR
BENNETT, EVELENE (Voter ID number OH0019148577).
BENNETT, RANDALL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0019096626).

1229 CASE AVE
THOMPSON, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number OH0011377740).

1229 N ELEVENTH ST
ELY, EMILEE (Voter ID number OH0022300870).
ELY, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0011206207).

1229 NASSAU DR
STEVENS, MARION W. (Voter ID number OH0011368407).
STEVENS, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0011368417).

1229 NETTIE DR
MEYER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0011299358).

1229 S MAIN ST
LOVELACE, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number OH0011283416).

1229 STEPHENS ST
GRAHAM, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0011226174).
GRAHAM, KATHLEEN JOY (Voter ID number OH0011226196).

1229 THAYER AVE
AMBURGEY, MICHAEL CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011140575).
AMBURGEY, PEGGY L. (Voter ID number OH0011140598).

1229 WARWICK CT
EVERHART, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0019798371).
EVERHART, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0019798376).

1229 WARWICK DR
EVERHART, MATTHEW ANDERSON (Voter ID number OH0023360119).
FLANNERY, GEORGIA S. (Voter ID number OH0011212662).

123 N EIGHTH ST
ANDERSON, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0011820970).
FLORY-ANDERSON, DENISE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0011213379).

123 OLD MAIN ST
LEHMAN, WILLIAM O. (Voter ID number OH0019760645).

123 S MIAMI AVE
PERKINS, MELISSA R. (Voter ID number OH0011322490).

123 S THIRD ST
BOLES, AMANDA P. (Voter ID number OH0020297735).
BOLES, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0020297729).

1230 CASE AVE
COSTELLO, JEAN L. (Voter ID number OH0019786399).
COSTELLO, TIMOTHY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019062584).
JORDAN, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011302505).

1230 CLOVERLEAF LN
BOIAN, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0023835772).
BOIAN, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0023792229).
KALTENBACH, ALEXANDR J. (Voter ID number OH0022431126).
KALTENBACH, RHIANNON STAIR (Voter ID number OH0021445603).

1230 GRANITE PEAK WAY
OVERBEY, CAROLYN SUE (Voter ID number OH0023655218).

1230 KERCHER ST
CARMICHAEL, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0011170065).
CARMICHAEL, RHIANNON M. (Voter ID number OH0019405280).
ROBERTS, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number OH0015581594).

1230 MOUND RD
LAYMAN, BRITTNEY D. (Voter ID number OH0021706377).

1230 SIMONTON AVE
MOORE, MELANIE SUE (Voter ID number OH0011377851).

1230 TERRINGTON WAY
BALL, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number OH0011146708).

1230 TIVOLI CT
BENNETT, NIKKI LEE ANN (Voter ID number OH0015921462).

1231 AUDENE ST
MORGAN, MELISSA ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0011306335).

1231 E LINDSEY AVE
HALL, JAMES KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0011232186).
HALL, JULIE KAY (Voter ID number OH0011232272).

1231 LEA AVE
MCWAIN, ANDREA S. (Voter ID number OH0011297398).
MCWAIN, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023351365).
MCWAIN, LEE M. (Voter ID number OH0011297400).

1231 MARSHA DR
PENROD, JACOB R. (Voter ID number OH0020974192).
PENROD, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011322100).
PENROD, ROBIN G. (Voter ID number OH0011322104).

1231 MOUND RD
NOVAK, DAVID LANCE (Voter ID number OH0011314074).
SANDERS, RUTH E. (Voter ID number OH0021861553).
SANDERS-NOVAK, KELLI RENEE (Voter ID number OH0011345633).

1231 NOUVELLE DR
GRAY, ASHLYN M. (Voter ID number OH0023127661).
SANDERSON, DARRYL S. (Voter ID number OH0015735489).
SANDERSON, DINA ANN (Voter ID number OH0015924651).

1231 SIERRA RIDGE DR
MOLNAR, DANIEL GARRETT (Voter ID number OH0022471541).
MOLNAR, HEATHER MAE (Voter ID number OH0022471520).

1231 SIMONTON AVE
DOW, CHANDIE RAE (Voter ID number OH0020247888).

1231 TIVOLI CT
LONG, BERYL J. (Voter ID number OH0011282407).
LONG, NICKOLES DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021967086).
LONG, SHEILA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011282717).

1232 CASE AVE
ZIMMERMAN, MELVIN LEROY (Voter ID number OH0011408016).

1232 HOLLY HILL DR
MCKEE, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011295969).

1232 MALS WAY
MILLER, DONALD D. (Voter ID number OH0011300787).
MILLER, JUDY F. (Voter ID number OH0011301190).

1232 MCKINLEY CT
WEST, SEAN (Voter ID number OH0012186965).
WEST, SHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0012186849).
WHEATON, SANDRA ESTRADA (Voter ID number OH0022849028).

1232 MEADOWVIEW DR
EVANS, ANN-MARIE G. (Voter ID number OH0011207692).
EVANS, CLARENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0011207762).

1232 N ELEVENTH ST
PORTER, JEFFREY TODD (Voter ID number OH0021567667).

1232 NASSAU DR
CAMPBELL, JASON L. (Voter ID number OH0011172604).
CAMPBELL, SHASTA J. (Voter ID number OH0011172858).

1232 SIMONTON AVE
POFFENBERGER, MARY (Voter ID number OH0020242073).

1232 STEPHENS ST
LUTZ, ANGELA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022520168).
NEAL, JORDAN KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0023753790).
NEAL, ROBERT MARK (Voter ID number OH0023670431).

1233 ALEXANDERSVILLE RD
MAIN, ALEXANDER CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0023760166).
MAIN, RENEE L. (Voter ID number OH0011231374).
MAIN, SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022563316).

1233 AUDENE ST
RUSSELL, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015446166).

1233 CASE AVE
ROBINSON, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0023001548).
ROBINSON, REBEKAH A. (Voter ID number OH0023001736).

1233 HOLLY HILL DR
WOOLDRIDGE, FRANCES C. (Voter ID number OH0011403904).

1233 NASSAU DR
HARP, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011235408).
HARP, STEVEN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011235439).

1233 OPAL AVE
BRYANT, ADAM CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0011167561).
ELLIS, DELL WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0011205744).
NAPIER, ALEXANDRA LAYNE (Voter ID number OH0022387509).

1233 ORCHARD HILL DR
ASHBROOK, ROY NEWTON (Voter ID number OH0011143598).

1233 TERRINGTON WAY
JACKSON KLOSTERBOER, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0016010841).
KLOSTERBOER, JAMES G. (Voter ID number OH0016005136).

1233 UHLWOOD DR
WALL, SUSAN N. (Voter ID number OH0022997345).

1233 WARWICK DR
BRUSCA, CHRISTOPHER T P (Voter ID number OH0011167449).
BRUSCA, JANA L. (Voter ID number OH0011167441).

1234 E LINDSEY AVE
OSHAUGHNESSY, JINA M. (Voter ID number OH0011316826).