Advertisement
Registered voters in
ZIP Code 45390

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site

Stop imposing U.S.A. tax laws on
Canadians in Canada.

Advertisement
Search all our genealogy sites:
Custom Search



100 BIRCH DR
BANNON, W MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019095298).

100 ILA SUE CT
HAMPSHIRE, DONNA L. (Voter ID number OH0010423793).
HAMPSHIRE, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0010423806).

100 PEPPERMINT DR
LESTER, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0010429591).
LESTER, RYAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0022805310).
LESTER, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0019358942).

1000 STATE ROUTE 571
HUNT, TED L. (Voter ID number OH0010426629).
WIDENER, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0023602828).

10001 STATE LN RD
LIVINGSTON, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number OH0010429904).
POMBLES, ROSE E. (Voter ID number OH0010435680).

10006 YOUNG RD
JENKS, ROJENA M. (Voter ID number OH0010447744).
JENKS, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0010427013).

10031 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
NEARGARDER, HOPE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022200106).
NEARGARDER, KERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0010433669).
NEARGARDER, MELANIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0010433674).

1004 STATE ROUTE 571
NEARGARDER, IRVIN L. (Voter ID number OH0010433660).

1005 STATE ROUTE 571
BOWMAN, JULIANNA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0010414249).

10055 STATE ROUTE 47
LIVINGSTON, MARLENE J. (Voter ID number OH0010429895).

10061 ARMOLD RD
LEWIS, PHYLLIS J. (Voter ID number OH0010429655).
LEWIS, WILLIE T. (Voter ID number OH0010429668).

10077 STATE ROUTE 47
KENNEDY, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0010427870).
KENNEDY, IAN Z. (Voter ID number OH0023342500).
KENNEDY, JULIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0010427855).
LOPEZ, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number OH0020124423).

10090 STATE ROUTE 47
DAVIS, BILLY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0010418254).

10091 STATE ROUTE 47
FREEMAN, BRENDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0022343990).
GRAHAM, MARILYN LUCILLE (Voter ID number OH0010422853).

101 BIRCH DR
WILSON, DARCI K. (Voter ID number OH0023031213).

101 CARAMEL DR
ADAMS, COURTNEY B. (Voter ID number OH0022774645).
PUTERBAUGH, STEVE S. (Voter ID number OH0010436117).

101 PEPPERMINT DR
HAMPSHIRE, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0016341670).

101 SPEARMINT DR
TROCANO, PETER J. (Voter ID number OH0021780038).
TROCANO, SALLY I. (Voter ID number OH0022201047).

10102 STATE ROUTE 47
COX, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0010417729).

1011 STATE ROUTE 571
TILLEY, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0010442738).
WILSON, CHANDRA A. (Voter ID number OH0021152404).

10119 STATE ROUTE 47
LAMBDIN, GREGORY LEE (Voter ID number OH0010428947).

1012 STATE ROUTE 571
EVANS, DIANA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010420201).
EVANS, LARRY E. (Voter ID number OH0020998641).

10130 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
LINEBAUGH, CHET A. (Voter ID number OH0010429783).
LINEBAUGH, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020899154).
LINEBAUGH, LESTER L. (Voter ID number OH0010429789).
LINEBAUGH, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0010429785).

10140 STATE ROUTE 47
TRIPP, BENJAMIN D. (Voter ID number OH0023275767).
TRIPP, PAULIEANNA BERNICE (Voter ID number OH0023399600).

1016 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
MIKESELL, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0021125855).
MIKESELL, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0010432161).

1016 STATE ROUTE 571
ERWIN, MARVIN C. (Voter ID number OH0010420130).
ERWIN, SANDRA Y. (Voter ID number OH0010420132).

10167 ARMOLD RD
DICKEY, MELINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0010418838).
DICKEY, RYAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021282806).

10167 YOUNG RD
EMRICK, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023411585).
GILBERT, CURTIS S. (Voter ID number OH0010422430).

10184 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
LINEBAUGH, JOHN CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0019167134).
LINEBAUGH, LORI RENEE (Voter ID number OH0020884322).

102 BONBON DR
ADAMS, TAMARA A. (Voter ID number OH0010427393).

102 CARAMEL DR
FLESHER, JAMES RAY (Voter ID number OH0010420874).
FLESHER, KASEY R. (Voter ID number OH0022533248).

102 ILA SUE CT
HAMPSHIRE, JAMIE RENAE (Voter ID number OH0021773798).
HAMPSHIRE, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0021615790).
HAMPSHIRE, ROBERT EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0023164112).

102 PEPPERMINT DR
LIGHT, RAYETTA JANE (Voter ID number OH0018495443).

102 SPEARMINT DR
KEIHN, ELLA K. (Voter ID number OH0018277279).

102 WINTERGREEN ST
JESSUP, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0010427015).

10200 YOUNG RD
BEST, DOUGLAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0010413415).
BEST, PATTY L. (Voter ID number OH0010413424).

1021 CONVERSE RD
SCHWIETERMAN, LEO J. (Voter ID number OH0010438911).

10230 STATE ROUTE 47
FICKERT, ARIC BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0023628623).
FICKERT, DONALD LEE (Voter ID number OH0023122276).
FICKERT, TINA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023198159).
MCEOWEN, NICKY E. (Voter ID number OH0010431442).

1024 STATE ROUTE 571
RHOADES, KEITH RANDAL (Voter ID number OH0021918458).

10241 YOUNG RD
JACKSON, OLLIE (Voter ID number OH0010426842).
JACKSON, SUE C. (Voter ID number OH0010426848).
TOWNSEND, MATHEW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0010442874).

1025 STATE ROUTE 571
SMITH, DEREK M. (Voter ID number OH0019095158).
TUTWILER, AMY BETH (Voter ID number OH0010443175).

1026 WASHINGTON RD
THREEWITS, RICKEY G. (Voter ID number OH0010442686).
THREEWITS, SUSAN KAY (Voter ID number OH0010442688).

10293 ARMOLD RD
MCCOLLUM, JOSHUA EARL (Voter ID number OH0022996864).

103 BONBON DR
LORTON, JOAN A. (Voter ID number OH0016344269).

103 CARAMEL DR
ADAMS, SHARON SUE (Voter ID number OH0010410919).

103 ILA SUE CT
HERRERA, ELOISA R. (Voter ID number OH0022408710).

10303 ARMOLD RD
HOLDEN, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0010425803).

10306 YOUNG RD
HUNT, BILLIE L. (Voter ID number OH0012526591).
HUNT, WADE R. (Voter ID number OH0018736579).

10310 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
LINEBAUGH, DANIEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0010429786).
LINEBAUGH, HEIDI S. (Voter ID number OH0010435728).

1032 STATE ROUTE 571
WILSON, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0023614025).

10321 ARMOLD RD
PERRIMAN, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023635665).
SKINNER, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0021690554).
SKINNER, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0019105829).

10321 STAUDT RD
SHOEMAKER, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number OH0010439629).
SHOEMAKER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0010439617).

10339 ARMOLD RD
SCARBERRY, SAMANTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0019929382).

10347 ARMOLD RD
ARCHEY, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0010411438).
ARCHEY, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0010437705).

10355 ARMOLD RD
HARDY, ALYSON MARIA (Voter ID number OH0023496379).
HARDY, JOHN FRED (Voter ID number OH0010423954).

1036 ELLIS RD
WEHRKAMP, RONNIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0018277897).

1036 STATE ROUTE 571
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0023239432).
MILLER, LAURA BETH (Voter ID number OH0021319091).

1037 STATE ROUTE 571
HOLDERMAN, ERIKA K. (Voter ID number OH0010411256).

1038 CHERRY ST (HILLGROVE)
MONTICUE, TYLER M. (Voter ID number OH0019085813).

10383 STATE ROUTE 47
ANDERSON, CLARENCE S. (Voter ID number OH0010411260).
ANDERSON, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0016033184).

10384 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
MARTIN, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0010430926).

10393 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
HIESTAND, TYLER (Voter ID number OH0023173401).
HODGES, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0010425653).
HOLDERMAN, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020173514).

10393 STATE LN RD
DAVIDSON, JODI R. (Voter ID number OH0010418227).
WOODBURY, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0020886170).
WOODBURY, MAUREEN A. (Voter ID number OH0010445600).

10399 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
GLUNT, NORMA C. (Voter ID number OH0010422601).

104 CARAMEL DR
BEAM, DENISE G. (Voter ID number OH0010412783).
BEAM, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0010412796).

104 ILA SUE CT
STUMP, KORRIE E. (Voter ID number OH0014441597).
WEAVER, TINA ANN (Voter ID number OH0010415880).

104 PEPPERMINT DR
DENNEY, JOEL CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0022739985).
DILLON, JENNA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022739752).

104 WASSON RD
YOUMANS, ROGER (Voter ID number OH0010445995).

104 WINTERGREEN ST
MOORE, ELLIS D. (Voter ID number OH0020244306).
MOORE, PAULINE (Voter ID number OH0010433057).

1041 CONVERSE RD
COOK, CANDI L. (Voter ID number OH0010417349).
COOK, KENNETH F. (Voter ID number OH0010417373).

10422 STATE ROUTE 47
THOMASON, CLYDE E. (Voter ID number OH0010442528).
THOMASON, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0010442525).

10428 STAUDT RD
EBY, JANIS J. (Voter ID number OH0010419612).

1045 STATE ROUTE 571
THOMAS, SHONDA L. (Voter ID number OH0017906675).

1045-1/2 STATE ROUTE 571
BARKER, DESIREE LEANNE (Voter ID number OH0021034872).

10464 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
ARMOLD, WANDA A. (Voter ID number OH0010411488).

1048 STATE ROUTE 571
DARNER, MARILYN JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0010418168).
DARNER, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number OH0020884947).

10489 YOUNG RD
WOLFE, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0010445495).
WOLFE, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number OH0010445492).

105 BIRCH DR, APT 105
WHITSEL, HENRIETTA KATE (Voter ID number OH0022849989).

105 CARAMEL DR
LONG, JON R. (Voter ID number OH0010430007).
LONG, LUCILLE M. (Voter ID number OH0010430030).

105 GRANDVIEW ST
SCHMITZ, HILDA I. (Voter ID number OH0010438697).

105 ILA SUE CT
ORR, AARON LEE (Voter ID number OH0010434431).

105 MAPLE ST
HUNT, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number OH0018637955).
HUNT, LUEMMA M. (Voter ID number OH0010426619).
HUNT, ROGER (Voter ID number OH0010426628).

105 SPEARMINT DR
KIRCHNER, GRACE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022668979).
TILLER, MONICA SUE (Voter ID number OH0018677167).
VANWICKLIN, JONATHAN T. (Voter ID number OH0021459486).

105 WINTERGREEN ST
WIMBLEY, SADIE L. (Voter ID number OH0010445176).

10525 STATE LN RD
WOODBURY, DERRICK LEE (Voter ID number OH0010445573).
WOODBURY, KRISTEN E. (Voter ID number OH0012983026).

1055 BROCK COSMOS RD
HOFFMAN, JEREMY D. (Voter ID number OH0010425760).

10550 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
WELBOURN, RALPH E. (Voter ID number OH0010444355).

10575 STAUDT RD
COBLENTZ, CODY NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0021672932).
COBLENTZ, STACIE M. (Voter ID number OH0018704872).

10585 STAUDT RD
HINES, SHADD MYKAL (Voter ID number OH0021697346).
PEARSON, MARA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021865475).

106 BONBON DR
GEHRON, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0015583417).

106 PEPPERMINT DR
CONING, MICHAEL AUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0022144824).
CONING, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0010417272).
CONING, TONYA M. (Voter ID number OH0010417304).

1060 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
MARKER, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number OH0010430709).
MARKER, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0020245567).
MARKER, IVAN S. (Voter ID number OH0010430723).

10605 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
ESPOSITO, ELISABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0010411514).
ESPOSITO, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0010420138).

1062 STATE ROUTE 571
DOHME, GALEN L. (Voter ID number OH0010419092).
DOHME, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0010419101).

10622 STAUDT RD
ABEL, TOMMY JOE (Voter ID number OH0010410853).
HEITKAMP, MEGAN L. (Voter ID number OH0021901075).

10635 STAUDT RD
WILLEFORD, BARBARA ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0010444901).
WILLEFORD, CARL G. (Voter ID number OH0010444909).

1068 STATE ROUTE 571
BOWMAN, RONALD ORLANDO (Voter ID number OH0010414267).
LENNINGTON, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021724663).

10690 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
GOWER, JESSICA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0020050784).
GOWER, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010424125).

107 BIRCH DR
NEARGARDER, ROGER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018810874).

107 CHESTNUT ST
WESTFALL, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0010444523).

107 ILA SUE CT
COOK, SHELLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0010417386).

107 PEPPERMINT DR
LUSTER, JEANNETTE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021891141).

107 WINTERGREEN ST
HILE, BRYCE JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020858307).

107 ZUMBRUM RD
SCHOLL, LARRY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0010438736).
SCHOLL, LORI ANNE (Voter ID number OH0010438752).

10709 STATE LN RD
SMITH, JO A. (Voter ID number OH0010440377).

1072 UNION CITY ELROY RD
SCHOLL, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0010438746).
SCHOLL, MARILYN K. (Voter ID number OH0010438741).

1073 ELLIS RD
SLYDER, BRADLEY PHILLIP (Voter ID number OH0023756881).
SLYDER, JEFFREY LEE (Voter ID number OH0010440193).
SLYDER, JULIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0010440192).

1073 VAN KIRK RD
SHANNON, CORRINA M R (Voter ID number OH0021530324).
THOMAS, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0010442464).
THOMAS, ELIJAH JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0020429926).

10743 STATE LN RD
THOMASON, CINDY JO (Voter ID number OH0010442537).

1077 WASSON RD
SNYDER, CHRIS WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0010440596).
SNYDER, GRETCHEN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010440607).
SNYDER, JAKE DAKOTA (Voter ID number OH0022465740).

108 BONBON DR
JENKS, RUTH E. (Voter ID number OH0010427012).
JENKS, SHANNA F. (Voter ID number OH0020785917).

108 CARAMEL DR
LANG, EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023227830).
PISANO, MATTHEW AARON STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0023508327).

108 PEPPERMINT DR
HORSLEY, BRADLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0010446954).
HORSLEY, CYNTHIA DIANNE (Voter ID number OH0019134587).
JAMES, ALLISON T. (Voter ID number OH0022718833).

1080 STATE ROUTE 571
MART, ANTHONY A. (Voter ID number OH0010430850).
MART, DENISE M. (Voter ID number OH0010430873).

10808 STAUDT RD
DEETER, JOEDY LEE (Voter ID number OH0010418461).

10815 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
THREEWITS, MARJORIE L. (Voter ID number OH0010442674).
THREEWITS, WALTER L. (Voter ID number OH0010442676).

1083 WASHINGTON RD
GEESAMAN, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0015966860).
GEESAMAN, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number OH0018277382).

1085 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
DIRCKSEN, DALE ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0010418972).
DIRCKSEN, KAREN K. (Voter ID number OH0010418973).

10881 STATE LN RD
SAINTIGNON, CHELSIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021739621).
SAINTIGNON, DANITA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010438126).

1089 STATE ROUTE 571
TRITTSCHUH, LORI RENEE (Voter ID number OH0010442986).
WEISS, KAY M. (Voter ID number OH0010444308).

109 CARAMEL DR
SIMONS, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number OH0010439970).

109 CAROLINE ST
SIMONS, CODY ALAN MYKAL (Voter ID number OH0021727550).

109 JOHN ST
MARTIN, WALTER A. (Voter ID number OH0010430958).

109 NORTH ST
HARTLEY, ODESSA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0022584123).

109 S DIVISION ST
ROCKWOOD, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0020233746).

10926 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
REYNOLDS, LILA E. (Voter ID number OH0019941691).
REYNOLDS, THEODORE L. (Voter ID number OH0021554722).
THREEWITS, CALEB GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0015123352).
THREEWITS, JACQUELINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0014360497).

10933 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
THREEWITS, ADSON WADE (Voter ID number OH0023608919).
THREEWITS, CHARLOTTE A. (Voter ID number OH0010442681).
THREEWITS, ERROL RYAN (Voter ID number OH0018548805).
THREEWITS, ETHAN J. (Voter ID number OH0015123156).
THREEWITS, KEITH E. (Voter ID number OH0010442682).

10950 HART RD
SCHOLL, ROBERT ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0010438761).

10950 STAUDT RD
LIVINGSTON, DANNY (Voter ID number OH0010429874).
LIVINGSTON, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0010429908).

1098 WASHINGTON RD
GARCIA, EZEQUIEL (Voter ID number OH0020780778).
HURLEY, HUGH A. (Voter ID number OH0010426661).
HURLEY, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0010426679).

11 ZUMBRUM RD
HUMMEL, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0019013182).

110 BIRCH DR
NEARGARDER, DEBRA K. (Voter ID number OH0022073350).

110 CARAMEL DR
PETTIE, ALFRED L. (Voter ID number OH0010435208).
PETTIE, SHARON S. (Voter ID number OH0010435228).

110 PEPPERMINT DR
COOK, BETTY L. (Voter ID number OH0021553946).

110 SPEARMINT DR
GROSS, SCARLET T. (Voter ID number OH0019173062).

11047 STATE LN RD
SCHOLL, MYRNA K. (Voter ID number OH0010438737).

11060 HART RD
GOWER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0010422821).

1108 STATE ROUTE 571
HAMPTON, THERESA D. (Voter ID number OH0023096350).
KILBARGER, COLE JUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023175521).
KILBARGER, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0022408923).
STIVER, KATHY JO (Voter ID number OH0023098068).

11081 STATE LN RD
HAMPSHIRE, BONNIE M. (Voter ID number OH0010446020).

11088 STAUDT RD
GOWER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0010422830).
GOWER, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0010422839).

1109 UNION CITY ELROY RD
DIRKSEN, TAMMY D. (Voter ID number OH0021275064).

111 BONBON DR
TIREY, JANICE C. (Voter ID number OH0010442780).

111 CARAMEL DR
NELSON, ROSEMARY A. (Voter ID number OH0010433756).
NELSON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0010433763).

111 S DIVISION ST
ADAMS, CYDNEY JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0023330695).

111 SPEARMINT DR
TISCARENO, CHRISTIAN JAVIER (Voter ID number OH0022555636).

111 WINTERGREEN ST
WRIGHT, APRIL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010445717).

11119 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
HUNT, BARBARA SUE (Voter ID number OH0010426557).
LYONS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0010430348).
PEACE, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0021181278).

11140 STAUDT RD
YOUNT, LINDA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0010446147).
YOUNT, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0010446144).

1117 STATE ROUTE 571
COX, CALE A. (Voter ID number OH0021885159).
COX, CAYDEN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023174170).
COX, COLTON J. (Voter ID number OH0021885171).
COX, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0010417659).
COX, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0010417688).

112 BONBON DR
COX, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0010417637).

112 CARAMEL DR
JOHNS, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number OH0023571810).
ROARK, MASON C. (Voter ID number OH0022533265).

11246 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
ANTHONY, THELMA A. (Voter ID number OH0010411394).

11255 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
SMITH, CAREY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0010440252).

11261 STATE LN RD
GRAFMILLER, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0022213214).

11271 STAUDT RD
HELM, SCARLET A. (Voter ID number OH0010424773).

113 BONBON DR
KRICK, A REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0010428765).

113 NORTH ST
RIOS, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0010437284).

113 S DIVISION ST
DURKIN, TRACY LYN (Voter ID number OH0023010234).
WILHOITE, TERRI LEE (Voter ID number OH0022989065).

113 SPEARMINT DR
YORK, DONOVAN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0010447872).
YORK, JAKIE CORNELIOUS (Voter ID number OH0010445963).
YORK, JODI MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0010445974).

1130 ELLIS RD
DIRKSEN, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number OH0023252107).
DIRKSEN, LESLIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023836937).
DIRKSEN, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0010419007).
DIRKSEN, SHERRY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010419016).

11320 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
LYONS, PHYLLIS L. (Voter ID number OH0010430352).

1133 CONVERSE RD
PECHIE, ROBIN E. (Voter ID number OH0010434911).
PECHIE, TEDDY J. (Voter ID number OH0010434899).

11375 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
BROOKS, FRANCES E. (Voter ID number OH0010414968).
BROOKS, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0010414990).

11388 STAUDT RD
WISNER, PATTY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0010445381).
WISNER, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0010445366).

114 BONBON DR
ZEHRINGER, ROBBY EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0021743490).

114 SPEARMINT DR
MIRACLE, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number OH0021388114).

11417 STAUDT RD
BOWMAN, DOLORES (Voter ID number OH0010414242).
BOWMAN, HARRY K. (Voter ID number OH0010414244).

11421 STATE LN RD
PEARCY, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0022909773).
PEARCY, NOAH M. (Voter ID number OH0023497187).
SCHWEIZER, WENDY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022463150).

1144 STATE ROUTE 571
PECHIE, TEDDY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0010434902).

11460 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
BROOKS, ALEXANDER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022765248).

1147 CONVERSE RD
BUSH, KRISTALYN DAWN (Voter ID number OH0019983463).

115 BONBON DR
SIMMONS, DARLENE JANE (Voter ID number OH0010439930).
SIMMONS, RANDY A. (Voter ID number OH0010439926).

115 PEPPERMINT DR
RAYNES, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number OH0010440790).

115 S DIVISION ST
THOMAS, BUNNY L. (Voter ID number OH0021453703).

115 SYCAMORE ST
MUNDY, RITA J. (Voter ID number OH0021436712).

11505 YOUNG RD
HIATT, DAREN G. (Voter ID number OH0010425186).
HIATT, DARICK ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0020109559).
HIATT, JEANELLE RUTH (Voter ID number OH0010425194).

11511 STATE LN RD
SWALLOW, NOAH L. (Voter ID number OH0010442116).
SWALLOW, NORA L. (Voter ID number OH0010442121).

11581 YOUNG RD
DEVANNEY, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0010418776).
DEVANNEY, VINCENT R. (Voter ID number OH0018630091).

1159 ZUMBRUM RD
ODELL, DENNIS E. (Voter ID number OH0010434254).
ODELL, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number OH0010434269).

116 BONBON DR
GARD, ANGELA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023558206).
GARD, BRIAN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023558212).

116 CHESTNUT ST
ROGERS, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number OH0017876297).

116 E MAIN ST
NESTOR, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0010433771).
NESTOR, MARYLIN S. (Voter ID number OH0010433775).

116 E OAK ST
COURTNEY, MARSHA M. (Voter ID number OH0010417616).
KEAGY, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0021619705).

116 SPEARMINT DR
THWAITS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0010442720).

11605 STATE LN RD
THURAIRATNAM, KAMALA DEVI (Voter ID number OH0010442701).
THURAIRATNAM, LINCOLN MARCELLINO (Voter ID number OH0010442694).

11615 STATE LN RD
COOK, MARY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0015968855).

11625 STATE LN RD
YOUNG, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0010446034).
YOUNG, MARIE ANTIONETTE (Voter ID number OH0010425673).

11633 STATE LN RD
SAYLOR, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0017906680).

1166 WASSON RD
EDWARDS, DWIGHT A. (Voter ID number OH0010419664).

11665 STATE LN RD
THOMPSON, RODNEY A. (Voter ID number OH0018737265).

11680 TOBIN RD
GALVAN, ERIK G. (Voter ID number OH0020849979).
LARA, CARLOS ZAVAL (Voter ID number OH0010447960).
PENA, GERARDO ADAN (Voter ID number OH0023415109).
YANEZ, GERARDO (Voter ID number OH0023349812).

117 E MAIN ST
WISNER, PHYLLIS C. (Voter ID number OH0010445377).
WISNER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0015602957).

117 N SYCAMORE ST
GILROY, RITA M. (Voter ID number OH0023190943).

11705 STATE LN RD
CONNOR, DANIEL EARL (Voter ID number OH0010417306).
CONNOR, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0010417313).

11711 STATE LN RD
COX, CONNIE F. (Voter ID number OH0021781019).
COX, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0010447159).

11723 STATE LN RD
ROSS, TYLER JEROME (Voter ID number OH0018795985).

11737 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
BAIRD, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0010411875).

1176 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
PRICE, SCOTT H. (Voter ID number OH0018702201).
PRICE, TRACY D. (Voter ID number OH0018738047).

11795 STATE LN RD
NELSON, COLYN PRESCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023737290).
NELSON, LOGAN JADELYN (Voter ID number OH0022533268).
NELSON, PATRICE R. (Voter ID number OH0010433768).
NELSON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0010433764).

118 BONBON DR
CLAYWELL, CONNIE GAY (Voter ID number OH0010443765).
RILEY, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0018630767).

118 CAROLINE ST
ROLL, FRANK K. (Voter ID number OH0010437697).

118 SPEARMINT DR
HILL, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0021637322).

1180 STATE ROUTE 571
PATTERSON, FRANCIS D. (Voter ID number OH0010434759).
PATTERSON, MIRRIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0010434752).

11813 TOBIN RD
SMITH, FAITH C. (Voter ID number OH0010440323).

11845 YOUNG RD
STOCKSDALE, CONNIE K. (Voter ID number OH0010441451).
STOCKSDALE, JESSE E. (Voter ID number OH0010441438).

1185 STATE ROUTE 47
ARMSTRONG, MARION E. (Voter ID number OH0010411528).

1186 STATE ROUTE 47
THORNBURG, CHARMAINE J. (Voter ID number OH0010442618).

11860 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
BEANBLOSSOM, CLETE ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0010412816).
MOORE, CARRIE N. (Voter ID number OH0010423635).

119 N SYCAMORE ST
HOLT, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number OH0021565320).

119 S DIVISION ST
WASSON, ROBERT CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0021515992).

1192 CONVERSE RD
LYONS, JERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0010430342).
LYONS, LINDA D. (Voter ID number OH0010430354).

1192 STATE ROUTE 571
FLOYD, JULIA N. (Voter ID number OH0010447021).

11923 STATE LN RD
BURNETT, JOHN RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023615765).
BURNETT, JOHN SHERMAN (Voter ID number OH0010415810).
BURNETT, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0010415809).

11986 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
KEEN, EILEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0010427631).

120 BONBON DR
ARNOLD, HARLIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023669369).
FENNIG, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0020837358).
FENNIG, TONYA M. (Voter ID number OH0010421505).

12064 STAUDT RD
WEISS, JASON DAVID (Voter ID number OH0010444304).
WEISS, KORI A. (Voter ID number OH0010428638).

1209 UNION CITY ELROY RD
GOWER, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0010422815).
GOWER, DUANE EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0010422814).

121 N SYCAMORE ST
YOUNT, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0018548211).
YOUNT, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number OH0010446116).

1211 BROCK COSMOS RD
BREYMIER, DALE EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0010414739).
BREYMIER, JACOB DUANE (Voter ID number OH0022825541).
BREYMIER, LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0021821777).
BREYMIER, LORI ANN (Voter ID number OH0010414758).

12151 HITZ RD
BREYMIER, BRITTANY LENEE (Voter ID number OH0019232928).
BREYMIER, DARRELL D. (Voter ID number OH0010414757).
BREYMIER, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019485916).
BREYMIER, TONYA LENEE (Voter ID number OH0010414742).

122 CEDAR ST
MARSHALL, DIXIE (Voter ID number OH0010430838).
MARSHALL, GERALD N. (Voter ID number OH0010430826).

122 FRANKLIN ST
MILOW, MASON D. (Voter ID number OH0021278723).
PHILLIPS, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number OH0010432684).

122 S DIVISION ST
CANTU, AIDA (Voter ID number OH0021490766).
CRAIGER, ISAAC FOREST (Voter ID number OH0023173217).
CRAIGER, ISAIAH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023173239).

12225 STATE LN RD
CAUPP, BRAD L. (Voter ID number OH0010416497).
CAUPP, VIRGINIA W. (Voter ID number OH0010416507).

12250 STAUDT RD
SHARP, BECKY (Voter ID number OH0010439278).
SHARP, DON K. (Voter ID number OH0010439296).

12311 STAUDT RD
KEEN, NORMAN L. (Voter ID number OH0010427628).
KEEN, SHERRY K. (Voter ID number OH0010427646).
KEEN, SYDNEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022826690).

12357 STAUDT RD
NEWBAUER, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number OH0010438699).
NEWBAUER, ZACHARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0010433838).

12399 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
MEYER, CODY J. (Voter ID number OH0010431999).
MEYER, JONNIE D. (Voter ID number OH0018184641).

124 BONBON DR
ARMOLD, HILBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0010411496).
ARMOLD, MARTHA S. (Voter ID number OH0010447823).

124 CHESTNUT ST
FORSYTH, KENDRA RENEA (Voter ID number OH0022735617).
STEWART, TARA R. (Voter ID number OH0010433836).

124 DEERFIELD RD
GROTE, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0019205374).

1241 STATE ROUTE 571
WENGER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0010444411).

12455 STATE LN RD
PIPENGER, DEAN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0010435404).
PIPENGER, SHERRIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022194840).

1246 UNION CITY ELROY RD
SCHLECHTY, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0010438575).

12508 OSWALT GOOD RD
CARRICO, DALE M. (Voter ID number OH0020919684).
NICELY, CHELSEA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022083457).
NICELY, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0023676018).

126 BONBON DR
COLE, MIRIAM I. (Voter ID number OH0010417130).

1260 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
ABEL, JACOB A. (Voter ID number OH0022040306).
ABEL, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0010410850).
ABEL, RANDY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0010410839).

1260 STATE ROUTE 47
BRYSON, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0010415500).

1261 STATE ROUTE 571
MIKESELL, DONALD GENE (Voter ID number OH0010432140).
MIKESELL, MARY SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0018684427).
ODA, MACI NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021164908).

1263 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
HOLMES, KARI ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021888522).
HOLMES, KENT DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023508960).
MCCOWAN, CODY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021627985).
UNGERICHT, KRISTY J. (Voter ID number OH0010431312).

1266 ELLIS RD
BATEMAN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0010412664).
BATEMAN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0010412662).

1267 ZUMBRUM RD
DESMOND, R JOHN (Voter ID number OH0010418732).
PEPIOT, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022687220).

1267 ZUMBRUM RD, APT B
JACKSON, KENNETH JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023292800).

12685 OSWALT GOOD RD
PRICE, GERALD A. (Voter ID number OH0010435959).

127 N SYCAMORE ST
ENICKS, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022370509).
PHILPOT, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0010435269).

1273 ELLIS RD
ARMSTRONG, KATHRYN J. (Voter ID number OH0010411524).
ARMSTRONG, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0010411533).

1275 CONVERSE RD
MILLER, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number OH0021001462).

12794 STAUDT RD
LIVINGSTON, CLEYO C. (Voter ID number OH0010429878).
LIVINGSTON, DEANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0022817115).
LIVINGSTON, GRACE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023194625).

128 FRANKLIN ST
MUTCH, KENDRA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023344868).

129 E MAIN ST
GARLAND, WILLIAM LEVAN (Voter ID number OH0010421994).

129 NORTH ST
MALOY, ANTHONY RAD (Voter ID number OH0010430547).
MALOY, APRIL LEE (Voter ID number OH0010430531).

12920 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
TIMMERMAN, ZACHARY M. (Voter ID number OH0023178099).

1295 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
TOWNSEND, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0010442856).
TOWNSEND, MARCIA KAY (Voter ID number OH0010442868).

1296 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
HANES, JOSHUA JAMES (Voter ID number OH0010423835).
HANES, NICIA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0010418205).

130 CAROLINE ST
BRELLENTHIN, TRACY L. (Voter ID number OH0020443013).
JENKINSON, ADRIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023085221).

130 E MAIN ST
GARBER, AMBER LYNNELL (Voter ID number OH0021059403).
ROWLAND, H MARK (Voter ID number OH0010437885).

130 E MAIN ST, APT 1
BARNES, ROXANN (Voter ID number OH0021742223).

13018 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
ROHRER, ARDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0010437665).
ROHRER, JEROME L. (Voter ID number OH0010437668).
ROHRER, JEROME LEROY (Voter ID number OH0010437673).

13069 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
SCHLARMAN, LINDSEY RENEA (Voter ID number OH0022098064).
SCHLARMAN, TYLER J. (Voter ID number OH0021885141).
WARVEL, KYLE D. (Voter ID number OH0020837828).

1321 WASSON RD
MINIARD, AARON R. (Voter ID number OH0023525902).
MINIARD, CHARLES RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0010432698).
SHUMAKER, CHASITY A. (Voter ID number OH0010439747).

13215 STATE LN RD
BROEKER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0021641177).

1324 WASSON RD
MERRION, MICHELLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0010431905).
YOUNG, AUTUMN R. (Voter ID number OH0021918712).
YOUNG, CHARLES DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0010446021).

1325 WASHINGTON RD
MOORE, RONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0018922024).

1326 WASSON RD
WAGNER, JACQUELINE SUE (Voter ID number OH0010443656).
WAGNER, ROGER K. (Voter ID number OH0010443667).

133 CAROLINE ST
BROWN, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0010445671).
HEMBREE, DARRELL D. (Voter ID number OH0010424799).
HEMBREE, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023425218).
HEMMBREE, DARRELL DWANE (Voter ID number OH0023203079).

1330 CONVERSE RD
HOLE, WILLIAM JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0010425851).

13313 STATE LN RD
HAMPSHIRE, RICKY LEE (Voter ID number OH0010423804).

1336 ZUMBRUM RD
STUMP, LUCAS A. (Voter ID number OH0010441801).

13399 STATE LN RD
KRITES, SETH RIAN (Voter ID number OH0023504390).
RAMMEL, HELEN NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0023347946).
RAMMEL, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023404303).

1340 CONVERSE RD
STUMP, MYA DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0010446857).

13430 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
STUMP, CHERYL D. (Voter ID number OH0010441763).

1345 WASHINGTON RD
BROOKS, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0010414993).
BROOKS, ROGER P. (Voter ID number OH0010414989).

13453 STATE LN RD
ANDERSON, ALMA S. (Voter ID number OH0010426821).
ANDERSON, JACKIE ALAN (Voter ID number OH0010447324).

135 CAROLINE ST
NOGGLE, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0010434043).

1352 WASHINGTON RD
RAMMEL, CLIFTON Z. (Voter ID number OH0023741750).

13608 WILSON RD
MONEYSMITH, DIANE CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0010432808).
MONEYSMITH, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0010432809).
MONEYSMITH, KURT J. (Voter ID number OH0018629395).

1371 UNION CITY ELROY RD
HAMPSHIRE, KEVIN EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0010423795).
HAMPSHIRE, PAMELA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0010423803).
SIGLER, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020518354).

13753 WILSON RD
TIMMERMAN, APRIL ARMELLA (Voter ID number OH0021057126).
TIMMERMAN, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number OH0010442740).
TIMMERMAN, EMILY A. (Voter ID number OH0010442735).
TIMMERMAN, MACY L. (Voter ID number OH0022280242).
TIMMERMAN, SARA LEE (Voter ID number OH0023435224).
TIMMERMAN, TRACY E. (Voter ID number OH0022280252).

13755 WILSON RD
BEAM, JERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0010412777).

13842 WILSON RD
SIEGRIST, TAYLOR LINN (Voter ID number OH0023051321).

13879 WILSON RD
CONNER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0010417316).
CONNER, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0018610572).

139 CAROLINE ST
SHAFER, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022273563).

1391 WASHINGTON RD
WAGAMAN, JACOB D. (Voter ID number OH0019918316).
WAGAMAN, KATRINA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0010443609).
WAGAMAN, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0010443627).

14103 STATE LN RD
DIRCKSEN, KEVIN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0010418977).
DIRCKSEN, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0016778068).
RHOADES, EDWARD LAVON (Voter ID number OH0010436780).

1414 STATE ROUTE 47
HART, ROBERTA KAY (Voter ID number OH0019282302).
SCHMIDT, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0010438653).

1415 ELLIS RD
SWARTZ, ROGER A. (Voter ID number OH0010442176).
SWARTZ, SUE A. (Voter ID number OH0010442171).

1419 ELLIS RD
LIVINGSTON, ANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0020254361).
WHITESEL, KERRA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022627141).

1449 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
EVANS, JILL M. (Voter ID number OH0021956416).

1454 ZUMBRUM RD
WHITLEY, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0010444703).
WHITLEY, DANIEL STEPHAN (Voter ID number OH0010444702).

1465 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
FOREMAN, PATRICIA SUE (Voter ID number OH0010421081).
FOREMAN, STEVEN LOWELL (Voter ID number OH0010421072).

1468 STATE ROUTE 47
STIVER, CAROLYN B. (Voter ID number OH0010441416).
STIVER, RONALD F. (Voter ID number OH0010441433).

1481 COX RD
CLUM, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0010417004).
CLUM, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number OH0010417012).

1492 STATE ROUTE 47
TEEGARDEN, BETTY A. (Voter ID number OH0010442350).

1517 STATE ROUTE 47
SAINTIGNON, GLORIA R. (Voter ID number OH0010438122).
SAINTIGNON, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0010438134).

1523 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
BEANBLOSSOM, JEFFERY A. (Voter ID number OH0010412809).
BEANBLOSSOM, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0010412818).

1527 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
YODER, GARY K. (Voter ID number OH0010445911).

1530 STATE ROUTE 47
HIESTAND, CYRIL E. (Voter ID number OH0010425290).
HIESTAND, DEBORAH O. (Voter ID number OH0010425291).

1546 COX RD
KAUGHER, RONNIE G. (Voter ID number OH0010427591).
KAUGHER, SHARON J. (Voter ID number OH0010427607).

1547 COX RD
STEPHENSON, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0010441300).
STEPHENSON, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0010441295).

1548 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
HANES, DAVID K. (Voter ID number OH0010423827).
HANES, VICKIE J. (Voter ID number OH0010423840).

1549 STATE ROUTE 47
DOUGLASS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0010419190).
DOUGLASS, LEONA J. (Voter ID number OH0010419199).

1588 COX RD
MENDENHALL, CRAIG ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0010431840).

159 ZUMBRUM RD
KAFFENBERGER, DANIELE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020885744).
KAFFENBERGER, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0019266567).

1592 ST RT 47
HIESTAND, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0010425295).

1592 STATE ROUTE 47
HIESTAND, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number OH0010425304).

160 CAROLINE ST
GRIM, RICHARD BLAINE (Voter ID number OH0010423263).

1607 ELLIS RD
LIVINGSTON, DON S. (Voter ID number OH0010429883).

162 WASHINGTON RD
SWALLOW, ANNETT M. (Voter ID number OH0010442105).
SWALLOW, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0010442097).

163 STATE ROUTE 502
ZEHRINGER, LORINDA YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0015100284).

1636 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
GREEN, JOHNNY JOE (Voter ID number OH0010422981).

1642 BROCK COSMOS RD
GERBER, SEAN (Voter ID number OH0022441868).

1646 WASHINGTON RD
AUKERMAN, ALLEN MARSHALL (Voter ID number OH0010411724).

1661 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
LIETTE, DEBRAH C. (Voter ID number OH0010429679).
LIETTE, JOHN K. (Voter ID number OH0021576791).
LIETTE, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0010429685).

1662 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
BOWMAN, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0021627878).
ROBERSON, CALISTA C. (Voter ID number OH0020079960).

1669 COX RD
BRUMBAUGH, CONNIE SUE (Voter ID number OH0010415352).
BRUMBAUGH, THOMAS LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0021388288).

1687 WASHINGTON RD
ABEL, BILLY B. (Voter ID number OH0010410847).
ABEL, VERA J. (Voter ID number OH0016375308).

1724 BROCK COSMOS RD
OSWALT, PAUL W. (Voter ID number OH0010434519).

1735 STATE ROUTE 571
KISER, DAVID K. (Voter ID number OH0015543856).

1740 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
STEWART, ALVA E. (Voter ID number OH0010441325).
STEWART, BOBBY J. (Voter ID number OH0010441331).

1740 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
HARMESON, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number OH0010424014).
HARMESON, WHITNEY ADINE (Voter ID number OH0020037374).

1745 ZUMBRUM RD
BYRAM, ANDREW A. (Voter ID number OH0010416091).
BYRAM, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number OH0010426584).

177 BROCK COSMOS RD
SWALLOW, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0010442106).
SWALLOW, ROGER D. (Voter ID number OH0010442110).

1787 WASHINGTON RD
RODEHEFFER, BARRY G. (Voter ID number OH0010437574).
RODEHEFFER, HAROLD R. (Voter ID number OH0010437579).
RODEHEFFER, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0010437600).

18 ELLIS RD
NEILL, MARY S. (Voter ID number OH0010433739).
NEILL, PATRICK LEE (Voter ID number OH0019441922).

1801 BROOKS RD
ZUMBRUN, KERRY D. (Voter ID number OH0010446266).
ZUMBRUN, STEFANIE N. (Voter ID number OH0010422087).

1806 STATE ROUTE 47
COPPESS, HELEN J. (Voter ID number OH0010417473).

1807 ST RT 47
RODEHEFFER, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0010447018).

1807 STATE ROUTE 47
RODEHEFFER, BARRY RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0010437590).

181 MC FEELEY PETRY RD
LEIGHNER, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number OH0020344097).
LEIGHNER, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0010413939).

1818 WASHINGTON RD
CRANK, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number OH0010417778).
CRANK, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0010437604).

1840 UNION CITY ELROY RD
SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number OH0017906724).

1855 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
SMITH, EVELYN L. (Voter ID number OH0010440312).
SMITH, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0023399626).
SMITH, JAMES EARNEST (Voter ID number OH0010440347).

1868 UNION CITY ELROY RD
HOSKINS, BRIAN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0010426131).
HOSKINS, BRUCE ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021065729).

1912 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
HUMMEL, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0010426515).
HUMMEL, KAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0010426520).

1932 BROCK COSMOS RD
BREWER, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0010414645).
BREWER, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0010414671).

1944 COX RD
GOWER, MEGAN J. (Voter ID number OH0016520298).
GOWER, RAYMOND ALAN (Voter ID number OH0010446299).

199 ELLIS RD
SHOEMAKER, CARMEN K. (Voter ID number OH0010439625).
SHOEMAKER, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number OH0010439626).

1991 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
MILLER, CASEY L. (Voter ID number OH0020048808).

1992 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
ZUMBRUN, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0010446264).

200 DEERFIELD RD
FERGUSON, ROC SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0010420549).

200 SECOND ST
DUNN, ATLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0010419445).
DUNN, INES C. (Voter ID number OH0010419451).

200 TAFFY CT
BARKER, DYALN ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022025552).
WHITELEY, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021155432).
WHITELEY, LAUREN LINDSAY (Voter ID number OH0021155447).

201 E OAK ST
MCLANAHAN, JEFFERY DEAN (Voter ID number OH0021989726).
WARRELL, LORI L. (Voter ID number OH0010443953).

201 GRANDVIEW ST
GAYNOR, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number OH0021389652).
GAYNOR, SHARON E. (Voter ID number OH0020426275).

201 NORTH ST
BARBOUR, ANNAMARIE (Voter ID number OH0010416892).

201 PEPPERMINT DR
DELACRUZ, LYNDA L. (Voter ID number OH0020926808).

201 SECOND ST
PUDERBAUGH, SHARIE KAY (Voter ID number OH0010436059).
PUDERBAUGH, TIMOTHY KENT (Voter ID number OH0010436070).

201 TAFFY CT
KENNEDY, CHARLOTTE R. (Voter ID number OH0021750501).

202 E OAK ST
MEYERS, VERA (Voter ID number OH0016033510).
MITCHELL, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0023546421).
MOORE, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0022582391).

202 N DIVISION ST
SHARP, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number OH0010416957).
SHARP, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number OH0010439331).

202 N WALNUT ST
OSBORNE, STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0023185222).
WORLEY, HARRIET MARGART (Voter ID number OH0023160905).
WORLEY, JAMIE RAY (Voter ID number OH0023191184).

202 SECOND ST
HARRIS, VICKY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023032278).

203 DEERFIELD RD
GLANCY, LAURA LEE (Voter ID number OH0021827090).
PEFFLY, DYLAN S. (Voter ID number OH0021284549).
ROSE, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0010437730).

203 MELVIN ELEY AV
BUSTER, BILLY G. (Voter ID number OH0010415956).

203 PEPPERMINT DR
JOHNS, BECKY S. (Voter ID number OH0010427069).
JOHNS, HEATHER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022687308).

203 SECOND ST
YOUNG, JANIS D. (Voter ID number OH0010446060).
YOUNG, ROLLIE WINBERT (Voter ID number OH0010446086).

204 E MAIN ST
JORDAN, CHAD EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0016016485).
SCOTT, JALISA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0022342557).

204 N DIVISION ST
SHORT, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0010439687).
SHORT, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0010439698).

204 PEPPERMINT DR
CRAWFORD, PAULINE M. (Voter ID number OH0010447646).
CRAWFORD, SHANE KERR (Voter ID number OH0010447705).

204 TAFFY CT
LYONS, ROBIN (Voter ID number OH0023588740).

204 VINE ST
STUMP, ALVIN LEO (Voter ID number OH0023426424).

205 E MAIN ST
STAHL, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number OH0010441039).
STAHL, SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0010441037).

205 MELVIN ELEY AV
BAUMGARDNER, REX ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021985201).
BAUMGARDNER, SHERRI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022072207).

205 PEPPERMINT DR
GARLAND, DERRICK ADAM (Voter ID number OH0021641187).
SPENCER, SHARRY KAY (Voter ID number OH0010440812).
SPENCER, TOMMY L. (Voter ID number OH0010440835).

205 TAFFY CT
SACHER, RUBY ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0016014099).

206 S DIVISION ST
STEIN, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0021061846).

207 E MAIN ST
BOONE, DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0010414069).

207 E MAIN ST, APT V
BOONE, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number OH0010414057).

207 E OAK ST
BROWN, VICTORIA S. (Voter ID number OH0022087894).
HILEMAN, TRAVIS EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0021032463).
MCCULLEY, DUSTIN S. (Voter ID number OH0010431330).

207 N DIVISION ST
PUGH, JANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0010446409).
PUGH, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number OH0010436060).

207 TAFFY CT
HAMMER, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0023085209).

2075 COX RD
ZIMMER, HAVEN (Voter ID number OH0010415309).
ZIMMER, PHILIP R. (Voter ID number OH0010446220).

208 E OAK ST
JOHNS, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021035519).
JOHNS, JOSHUA RYAN BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0023423866).
JOHNS, RHONDA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0010417947).
RODRIGUEZ, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023163134).
STEWART, HOLLIE S. (Voter ID number OH0021280965).

208 PEPPERMINT DR
HOFF, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0010425744).

208 TAFFY CT
RISMILLER, ASHLEY FAYE (Voter ID number OH0022926444).

209 GRANDVIEW ST
SPRADLING, JOSH C. (Voter ID number OH0019275761).

209 MANGUS RD
ELLIOTT, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0016016515).

209 MAPLE ST
HIATT, ERIC L. (Voter ID number OH0010425189).

209 PEPPERMINT DR
JONES, JANE M. (Voter ID number OH0022198360).

209 TAFFY CT
WARD, SHERRY D. (Voter ID number OH0021554247).

210 LOWER ST
SEWELL, ALICE L. (Voter ID number OH0010439137).

210 MAPLE ST
KEEN, JAMES ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0023747999).
KEEN, JO ANN (Voter ID number OH0010427644).
KEEN, TODD ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0010427636).

210 N WALNUT ST
GILDERSLEEVE, OLIVER D. (Voter ID number OH0010446560).

210 TAFFY CT
ROSER, CASSANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0020923757).
ROSER, JOSHUA T. (Voter ID number OH0020923524).
SMITH, BLAIN WENDELL (Voter ID number OH0021690527).

211 CEDAR ST
BEISNER, DORIS M. (Voter ID number OH0010412981).
JONES, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0010427249).
JONES, KYLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0023423064).

211 E OAK ST
COCHERL, BRADLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0022519853).
WINTROW, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0010445297).

211 FIRST ST
STACY, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0010440997).

211 NORTH ST
TROBRIDGE, CHRIS A. (Voter ID number OH0018178347).
TROBRIDGE, GENA J. (Voter ID number OH0010443003).

211 S STATE LN ST
DAVIS, DONALD JOE (Voter ID number OH0010418276).
DAVIS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0010418326).

211 TAFFY CT
WOLFE, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0021554273).

2111 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
HALL, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0010423655).
HALL, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0010423682).

212 MANGUS RD
SCHOLL, LYNN M. (Voter ID number OH0010446648).
SCHOLL, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number OH0022572810).
SCHOLL, RICKY D. (Voter ID number OH0010438751).
SCHOLL, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023266945).

212 TAFFY CT
GENTRY, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022823587).
GENTRY, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0022703245).

213 FIRST ST
CLARK, STANLEY D. (Voter ID number OH0010416833).

2137 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
BAUGHN, JACK A. (Voter ID number OH0010412715).
BAUGHN, TAMARA S. (Voter ID number OH0010412720).

214 TAFFY CT
SHAFER, JONATHON SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023281589).
WHALEN, VIOLET N. (Voter ID number OH0016016512).

214-1/2 N SYCAMORE ST
STAPLETON, JEFFREY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021843363).

215 CEDAR ST
PERICOLOSI, DANIEL FRANK (Voter ID number OH0020780784).

215 E OAK ST
MOORE, DYLAN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023602580).

215 LOWER ST
HAMPSHIRE, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number OH0022025037).
HAMPSHIRE, NORMAN L. (Voter ID number OH0010423800).

215 N SYCAMORE ST
PEARSON, JEANNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021746121).

2153 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
REPLOGLE, MERLE EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0010436640).
REPLOGLE, SYLVIA E. (Voter ID number OH0010436650).

216 CAROLINE ST
KRAMER, JOSEPH LEROY (Voter ID number OH0010428631).

216 E MAIN ST
ROBLES, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0010437576).

216 FIRST ST
MCKEETH, LUKE O. (Voter ID number OH0022567305).
MCKEETH, TABITHA S. (Voter ID number OH0022567310).
SMITH, NELL ROSE (Voter ID number OH0010440474).

218 N WALNUT ST
RUE, DONALD JOE (Voter ID number OH0010437952).
RUE, JERRY R. (Voter ID number OH0010437965).

218 TAFFY CT
CHRISTIAN, JOYCE H. (Voter ID number OH0022391687).

2185 COX RD
ABEL, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number OH0021859244).

219 CEDAR ST
NUNLEY, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0010434191).

219 E MAIN ST
WALTERS, JASON EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021672983).

219 N WALNUT ST
LIEBRECHT, BERNARD J. (Voter ID number OH0021292913).

219 S STATE LN ST
LAWRENCE, GERALD W. (Voter ID number OH0010429235).

219 TAFFY CT, APT 219
BRUCE, REBECCA D. (Voter ID number OH0021685636).

220 CAROLINE ST
HALL, LEETHA G. (Voter ID number OH0022850001).

220 FIRST ST
LOWE, V ALBERTA (Voter ID number OH0010430157).

2200 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
ARMSTRONG, ANGELA JANINE (Voter ID number OH0010411502).
ARMSTRONG, JONATHAN P. (Voter ID number OH0010411522).
ARMSTRONG, ZACHARY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023275781).

221 FIRST ST
PATTERSON, JANICE F. (Voter ID number OH0010434746).

222 FIRST ST
HUMPHRIES, KAELYN RAECHELLE (Voter ID number OH0020050581).

222 TAFFY CT
COOK, CHELSEA A. (Voter ID number OH0018297248).
TILLER, BILLY W. (Voter ID number OH0010442731).

222 ZUMBRUM RD
KEISTER, JUNE ANN (Voter ID number OH0010427726).
NEARGARDER, JOHN VERNON (Voter ID number OH0019973778).

2221 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
BARROW, JANNIE F. (Voter ID number OH0010412599).
BARROW, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number OH0010412608).

223 CAROLINE ST
HINKLE, MARLENE J. (Voter ID number OH0016016663).
LAMBDIN, RONNIE RAY (Voter ID number OH0010428952).

223 N WALNUT ST
BERCAW, ALEXIS NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023776524).
PARKS, DYLAN J. (Voter ID number OH0022532933).
SETSER, JOSHUA E. (Voter ID number OH0021554346).

224 FIRST ST
LIPPS, BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0023103321).
LIPPS, TINA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023203096).

224 MARKET ST
HOLDEN, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0010425800).

224 N STATE LN ST
KREIDER, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0019967821).

224 TAFFY CT
FORSYTHE, KRISTA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019219010).

225 TAFFY CT
LACEY, HEATHER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023345019).
MOORE, JAMASON LEE (Voter ID number OH0023092248).
TAYLOR, ANGELA MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0010416034).

2255 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
BYERLY, BECKY JANE (Voter ID number OH0021565454).
BYERLY, HERBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0021091447).
CATTELL, KAITLYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023123419).
SCHMIDT, TINA A. (Voter ID number OH0010416483).

226 E MAIN ST
CONNER, DWANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0018767147).
PEARCY, CHASE LEE JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0023164172).
SNYDER, JOSHUA ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021795011).
SNYDER, STEVEN T. (Voter ID number OH0023163677).

226 FIRST ST
STEMMER, BILLY J. (Voter ID number OH0010441233).
STEMMER, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number OH0010441237).

226 NORTH ST
CAMARGO, GUADALUPE T. (Voter ID number OH0010418492).

226 TAFFY CT
HANNAN, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0010423896).

227 FIRST ST
PHILLIPS, TAMMY J. (Voter ID number OH0010435274).

227 TAFFY CT
DAVIS, KELLI S. (Voter ID number OH0010433034).

228 DEERFIELD RD
STUMP, DONNA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0010441757).
STUMP, KEITH ELDON (Voter ID number OH0010441805).

228 FIRST ST
SCHMIDT, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0010438612).

2286 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
JENKINS, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number OH0019850915).

2290 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
MILLER, CONSTANCE (Voter ID number OH0015574322).
MILLER, STEVEN F. (Voter ID number OH0010432572).

2292 WASHINGTON RD
BURK, DALTON W. (Voter ID number OH0020523886).

230 CONVERSE RD
BOEVERS, AARON RAY (Voter ID number OH0022472519).
WILLIAMS, WILLIAM EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0021071111).

230 DEERFIELD RD
INMAN, ESTHER F. (Voter ID number OH0021673252).
KAISER, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0010427480).
KREITZER, TONY S. (Voter ID number OH0015991534).

230 E MAIN ST
GOFORTH, RONNIE RAY (Voter ID number OH0010422650).

230 FIRST ST
ANDERSON, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0010411272).

231 MANGUS RD
ANDOLINA, CAROLYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023411171).
ANDOLINA, ORALEE MAY (Voter ID number OH0021459029).
ANDOLINA, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number OH0021357050).

232 FIRST ST
FRYE, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0010421705).
FRYE, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0010421728).

232 MARKET ST
HILL, KAREN K. (Voter ID number OH0017878029).
HILL, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0018683387).

234 FIRST ST
MATCHETT, TREVOR LEE (Voter ID number OH0022774415).

2346 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
KEEN, TED A. (Voter ID number OH0010427635).
LIVINGSTON, ERIC L. (Voter ID number OH0010429880).

2347 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
WARD, ZACHERY L D (Voter ID number OH0010443858).

2375 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
MANNING, HEATHER JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021470361).
MANNING, JASON R. (Voter ID number OH0019152026).
MANNING, LANE (Voter ID number OH0023737344).

239 DEERFIELD RD
HALLEY, JERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0021312561).
MCGHEE, DANIELLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0010428686).

2390 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD
WION, COLIN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019232523).
WION, WHITNEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0018631543).

240 CAROLINE ST
DEFEVERS, MICHELLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0019634506).
FOSNAUGH, CHASITY M. (Voter ID number OH0010444947).
KISER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0022063298).
KISER, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022323035).

240 N SYCAMORE ST
BOYD, SAMANTHA JACQUELINE (Voter ID number OH0010414312).
HENRY, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0010424968).

240-1/2 N SYCAMORE ST
KEEL, MEGAN K. (Voter ID number OH0018639014).

244 N SYCAMORE ST
BACON, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0020527580).
HARTLIEB, BENJAMIN RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0022988507).
HARTLIEB, KRISTINE DIANE (Voter ID number OH0022988739).

245 DEERFIELD RD
HUNTWORK, LEA I. (Voter ID number OH0010426652).
HUNTWORK, STEVE P. (Voter ID number OH0010426644).

2453 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
SWINK, CARRIE (Voter ID number OH0023155030).

248 N SYCAMORE ST
BILLENSTEIN, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0010413562).
BILLENSTEIN, JENNIFER K. (Voter ID number OH0010411320).

25 GREENVILLE NASHVILLE RD
TOWNSEND, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0010442863).
TOWNSEND, PHYLLIS L. (Voter ID number OH0010442875).
TOWNSEND, SYDNEE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022991654).

250 N SYCAMORE ST
ELLISON, THOMAS K. (Voter ID number OH0010419893).

250 SYCAMORE ST
STEWART, RALPH WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0019291212).

251 N SYCAMORE ST
REHMERT, BRANDON PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022946988).
REHMERT, RONALD P. (Voter ID number OH0010436556).
REHMERT, SANDY L. (Voter ID number OH0010436546).
REHMERT, SHELBY LEE (Voter ID number OH0021628548).

253 N SYCAMORE ST
STUMP, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number OH0010433429).

254 N SYCAMORE ST
SIERT, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010439121).
SIERT, JONATHAN W. (Voter ID number OH0019405734).

254 UNION CITY ELROY RD
MARSHALL, JANA M. (Voter ID number OH0010430835).
MARSHALL, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0010430843).

255 N SYCAMORE ST
HOSCHOUER, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0010426111).
HOSCHOUER, ERLINDA C. (Voter ID number OH0010426127).

259 N SYCAMORE ST
HUSTED, CARL ANDREW M (Voter ID number OH0023747065).
RAPIER, AMANDA RENEA (Voter ID number OH0021547865).
RAPIER, ERNEST C. (Voter ID number OH0010436324).
RAPIER, LINDSEY S. (Voter ID number OH0023191905).
RAPIER, REBECCA SUE (Voter ID number OH0010419990).

266 UNION CITY ELROY RD
GARZA, RAQUEL L. (Voter ID number OH0010422082).
GARZA, RODOLFO G. (Voter ID number OH0010422075).

279 MC FEELEY PETRY RD
STUMP, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number OH0010441798).
STUMP, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number OH0010441818).

280 N SYCAMORE ST
NIXON, KRISTEN L. (Voter ID number OH0023239677).
NIXON, MICHELLE LINDA (Voter ID number OH0010434017).

281 N SYCAMORE ST
RISMILLER, BELINDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0010437300).

282 PICKETT RD
DEAL, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0020924931).

288 WASHINGTON RD
GREEN, MARIAH C. (Voter ID number OH0023575575).
GREEN, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0016035060).

290 N SYCAMORE ST
HARSHMAN, ABIGAIL JANEEN (Voter ID number OH0022332022).

290 PICKETT RD
CRUM, MITCHEL (Voter ID number OH0010417942).

300 DEERFIELD RD
BEANBLOSSOM, HEATHER D. (Voter ID number OH0019407933).
DAY, BEVERLY KAY (Voter ID number OH0022988699).
DAY, WAYNE BRYAN (Voter ID number OH0010418367).
ISABELL, JERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0022375458).
RAINEY, HAZEL CATHALINE (Voter ID number OH0010436241).
RAINEY, STEPHEN LYMAN (Voter ID number OH0010436253).
SIZEMORE, HARRISON M. (Voter ID number OH0022801079).
STUMP, KIMBERLY KAY (Voter ID number OH0010440074).

300 FIRST ST
COLLINS, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0010417156).
COLLINS, MINDY J. (Voter ID number OH0020796058).

300 PICKETT RD
STAVER, LUCINDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0016016861).

300 SYCAMORE ST, APT E
JONES, NATASHA ANE (Voter ID number OH0023679340).
KEEL, GERALD A. (Voter ID number OH0010447889).

300 SYCAMORE ST, APT F
LEWIS, CRYSTAL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021000572).

300 TAFFY CT
SLATER, TAMI KAY (Voter ID number OH0016417804).

301 FIRST ST
ANTROBUS, KAY L. (Voter ID number OH0021312100).
COLLINS, BROOKE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022200312).

301 MARKET ST
HELTON, AMBER D. (Voter ID number OH0023085214).
HELTON, CHASE MITCHEL (Voter ID number OH0022353803).
HOWARD, DEBRA M. (Voter ID number OH0010426217).
SHANEYFELT, SABRINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023411499).

301 S STATE LN ST
GRIM, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0010423267).
GRIM, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0010423277).

301 SYCAMORE ST
HENN, ETHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0022980407).
WALKER, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number OH0022704125).

302 DEERFIELD RD
WADE, CHAD D. (Voter ID number OH0010443610).
WADE, GERALDINE (Voter ID number OH0010443616).

302 FIRST ST
COLLINS, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number OH0010417173).

302 NORTH ST
VANTREES, VICKIE L. (Voter ID number OH0022817104).

302 TAFFY CT
HAMPTON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0010446578).

302 WATER ST
MERRITT, TODD M. (Voter ID number OH0015863821).
SOMMER, GREG A. (Voter ID number OH0018628043).

303 E MAIN ST
PEARSON, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number OH0010434857).

303 FIRST ST
VARVEL, LARRY E. (Voter ID number OH0010443406).
VARVEL, TERESA J. (Voter ID number OH0010443994).

303 N WALNUT ST
DAULT, ANTHONY A. (Voter ID number OH0021278719).
HALL, ALLEN L. (Voter ID number OH0023420079).

303 TAFFY CT
BARAJAS, AMY J. (Voter ID number OH0016016535).
WILSON, DANIEL J A (Voter ID number OH0022997133).

304 FIRST ST
STUMP, ERMA E. (Voter ID number OH0010441790).
STUMP, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0010441785).

304 TAFFY CT
TILLER, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0023057068).
WILKINSON, ALEXANDER KENNETH PETE (Voter ID number OH0021310125).

304 WATER ST
HARRIS, LEA ANN (Voter ID number OH0010429903).
LIVINGSTON, LANE SLATER (Voter ID number OH0022897944).

305 DEERFIELD RD
YOUNT, RICHARD MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0020994094).

305 FIRST ST
CONKLIN, DIANE A. (Voter ID number OH0010416604).
CONKLIN, KEVIN DALE (Voter ID number OH0015912963).

305 N SYCAMORE ST
FUNK, DENNIS E. (Voter ID number OH0010421782).

305 NORTH ST
PROSSER, ROMANA C. (Voter ID number OH0020433099).

305 TAFFY CT
MARTIN, NAOMI RUTH (Voter ID number OH0010413894).

306 DEERFIELD RD
YOUNT, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0010446121).

306 FIRST ST
POUDER, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0010435777).
POUDER, DUANE K. (Voter ID number OH0010435788).

307 E MAIN ST
JONES, RICHARD FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0010427362).
WILSON, SUSAN KAY (Voter ID number OH0010445166).

307 FIRST ST
WRIGHT, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number OH0010445776).

307 S STATE LN ST
COUCH, CAROLYN SUE (Voter ID number OH0010417586).

307 TAFFY CT
BRENGMAN, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number OH0010414597).
BRENGMAN, CINDY (Voter ID number OH0022030078).

307-1/2 E MAIN ST
MELCHOR, MANVEL A E (Voter ID number OH0022584121).

308 FIRST ST
GRINSTEAD, ASHLEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022992376).
PEARSON, CHERI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023063484).
PEARSON, LYLE MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0010434862).

308 TAFFY CT
SHOUSE, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0018187439).

309 FIRST ST
BOWMAN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0010414231).
BOWMAN, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0010414277).

309 MARKET ST
MITCHELL, JOSHUA KEITH (Voter ID number OH0022408853).

310 E MAIN ST
HOBBS, KEITH EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0010425606).

310 FIRST ST
ADDINGTON, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0010410932).

310 MARKET ST
CERDA, AMALIA (Voter ID number OH0012272572).
CERDA, SERGIO A. (Voter ID number OH0021165475).

310 N DIVISION ST
TEETER, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0010442352).
TEETER, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0010442366).
TEETER, MARIANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0010442356).

310 N STATE LN ST
BARTON, TODD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0021782965).
SMITH, PAT JEAN (Voter ID number OH0010440479).

310 PICKETT RD
MCGLOTHLIN, CRYSTAL SUE (Voter ID number OH0010426945).
MCGLOTHLIN, RYAN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0019639583).

310 TAFFY CT
SCHOOLEY, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020367505).

311 E MAIN ST
OWENS, JAMES HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0019648024).

311 FIRST ST
COLLINS, CARL (Voter ID number OH0018639840).

311 TAFFY CT
SMITH, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0010440570).

312 FIRST ST
MEAD, OTIS C. (Voter ID number OH0010431742).
MEAD, SHERRYL R. (Voter ID number OH0016342300).

312 TAFFY CT
BARNES, JEROD SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021029321).
KELLY, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0023302419).

313 TAFFY CT
PATTERSON, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0021725538).

314 N WALNUT ST
SHIFFLER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0010439514).
SHIFFLER, MARCIA JO (Voter ID number OH0010444365).

314 UNION CITY ELROY RD
GARZA, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0021210188).
GARZA, RODOLFO (Voter ID number OH0010422083).
STEPHENS, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021645167).

315 PICKETT RD
JENKINSON, RODNEY DEAN (Voter ID number OH0023423842).

316 N WALNUT ST
COUCHOT, DONALD JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020858402).

317 FIRST ST
DEBOLT, C DIANE (Voter ID number OH0020098111).
DEBOLT, EVELYN E. (Voter ID number OH0010418431).

317 TAFFY CT
GAHRET, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0019458788).

318 JOHNSON ST
OSBORNE, EMORY RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0022532565).
OSBORNE, RENEE STAR (Voter ID number OH0010429658).

318 MARKET ST
JOLLY, DIXIE M. (Voter ID number OH0010427202).

319 BROCK COSMOS RD
BREYMIER, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0010414756).
BREYMIER, VELMA J. (Voter ID number OH0010414748).

319 E JOHNSON ST
DOTSON, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number OH0021113517).

319 FIRST ST
HARMON, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0021874635).
HARMON, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number OH0010420270).

319 MARKET ST
WOGOMAN, CHERYL RAE (Voter ID number OH0021672858).
WOGOMAN, DAVID RAY (Voter ID number OH0021297978).

319 N WALNUT ST
HOWARD, JESSE L. (Voter ID number OH0020792093).

319 NORTH ST
YOUNT, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0010446109).
YOUNT, M ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0010446152).

319 S STATE LN ST
HIATT, KATHRYN I. (Voter ID number OH0010425215).

320 DEERFIELD RD
HARSH, MAXINE (Voter ID number OH0010424153).

320 MARKET ST
KEEL, MITCHELL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023606643).
KEEL, RHONDA (Voter ID number OH0018675897).

320 N STATE LN ST
HAMPSHIRE, DENNIS E. (Voter ID number OH0010423790).
OWENS, BONNIE A. (Voter ID number OH0021845344).

320 PICKETT RD
THOMPSON, TROY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0010442615).

321 E MAIN ST
RHOADES, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number OH0010436858).

321 TAFFY CT
GROTE, DEREK M. (Voter ID number OH0021035689).

322 E MAIN ST
KREIDER, MARY ANNA (Voter ID number OH0010428675).
KREIDER, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0010428688).

324 N WALNUT ST
HALL, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022547152).
HALL, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023456565).
STUMP, DIANNA E. (Voter ID number OH0018737621).

325 MARKET ST
SHIVES, CASSY JO (Voter ID number OH0021957059).

325 S STATE LN ST
GERLING, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0021300583).

325 TAFFY CT
PHILLIPS, JAMES DEXTER (Voter ID number OH0023126655).

326 N STATE LN ST
DUNN, VIRGINIA K. (Voter ID number OH0010419467).

328 MARKET ST
WELCH, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0010444367).
WELCH, VICKIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010444374).

330 DEERFIELD RD
CRAWFORD, DANNY LEE (Voter ID number OH0010417781).
CRAWFORD, TERESA FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0010417812).

330 PICKETT RD
RATLIFF, LYDIA C. (Voter ID number OH0010436352).
THOMPSON, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number OH0010442580).

331 ANSONIA HUNCHBARGER RD
COLE, MEGAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022760188).
LANDIS, JUSTIN KYLE (Voter ID number OH0020992542).

332 N STATE LN ST
HINSON, JENNIFER DENISE (Voter ID number OH0022852677).

332 N WALNUT ST
JONES, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0010423941).
WRIGHT, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number OH0023481028).
WRIGHT, CHRIS A. (Voter ID number OH0023481011).
WRIGHT, TYLER CARL (Voter ID number OH0010446911).

333 MARKET ST
WELCH, FREDERICK D. (Voter ID number OH0010444362).
WELCH, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number OH0010444372).

333 N WALNUT ST, APT 1
IDLE, SHAUN M. (Voter ID number OH0020992931).

333 N WALNUT ST, APT 6
SULLENBARGER, TAYLOR DANYELLE (Voter ID number OH0020994048).

333 N WALNUT ST, LOT 4
GIRTON, CHAD A. (Voter ID number OH0010422541).

333 N WALNUT ST, LOT 5
HICKS, WANDA FAITH (Voter ID number OH0010425256).

333 N WALNUT ST, LOT 7
CURTNER, TAMIKA MAE (Voter ID number OH0019528472).

333 S STATE LN ST
HAINES, BRANDALYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019648281).
HAINES, NATHANIEL MOSES (Voter ID number OH0010423605).

334 MARKET ST
HARDWICK, STEPHANIE N. (Voter ID number OH0010423947).
JOHNS, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0010427080).

337 N WALNUT ST
GOERS, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022882962).

337 N WALNUT ST, H
WRIGHT, VICTOR LEE (Voter ID number OH0010445780).

337 S DIVISION ST
HALL, LISA NMA (Voter ID number OH0020097948).

338 MARKET ST
RICHARDS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0010436954).
RICHARDS, TAMMY ANN (Voter ID number OH0010433791).

338 UNION CITY ELROY RD
RILEY, DENISE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0010437215).
RILEY, KATLYN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023747486).
RILEY, LARRY R. (Voter ID number OH0010437236).

339 E MAIN ST, APT 1
BOLIN, BARBARA RENEA (Voter ID number OH0021623730).

339 E MAIN ST, APT 3
MIDDLETON, VICKIE JO (Voter ID number OH0023155363).

340 PICKETT RD
MARTIN, JORETTA S. (Voter ID number OH0010430914).
MARTIN, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number OH0010430902).

342 MARKET ST
NESTOR, CRYSTA L. (Voter ID number OH0010433783).
NESTOR, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number OH0010433769).

342 N WALNUT ST
STUMP, JULIA C. (Voter ID number OH0010441810).
STUMP, MYRON L. (Voter ID number OH0010441821).
TROBRIDGE, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN (Voter ID number OH0010442999).

343 S STATE LN ST
HUERTA, MONICA D (Voter ID number OH0020858002).

348 N STATE LN ST
FLORA, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0022088432).
FLORA, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number OH0017906787).

348 N WALNUT ST
KEAGY, DARRIN D. (Voter ID number OH0010427597).
KEAGY, KIMBERLY FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0010412033).
KEAGY, LORRETTA A. (Voter ID number OH0023054596).

348 PICKETT RD
MERRITT, TERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0010431898).
RODRIGUEZ CARDONA, TANEIL L. (Voter ID number OH0020423718).

348 UNION CITY ELROY RD
ALSPAUGH, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0010448041).
JOHNSON, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0014103043).

349 N WALNUT ST
ROSE, FRANCIS LEE (Voter ID number OH0010437745).

356 N WALNUT ST
BOYD, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number OH0010414294).

356 PICKETT RD
BOLDMAN, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0010413940).
BOLDMAN, ROSZINNA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0010413952).

358 UNION CITY ELROY RD
PECHA, VELMA L. (Voter ID number OH0010434896).
VASQUEZ, M DOLIA (Voter ID number OH0021727381).

364 N WALNUT ST
ELIZONDO, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021832659).

365 N WALNUT ST
GRIM, JUDY A. (Voter ID number OH0010423259).
GRIM, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0010423270).

366 N STATE LN ST
ARCHIE, BETTY LOU (Voter ID number OH0010411457).

366 UNION CITY ELROY RD
REAGAN, JACKIE RAY (Voter ID number OH0010436424).
REAGAN, JERRY WENDELL (Voter ID number OH0010436416).

368 N WALNUT ST
BOZE, AMBER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0018664606).
BOZE, CHESLEY JACK (Voter ID number OH0021753505).
BOZE, THEODORE A. (Voter ID number OH0010414342).

369 S STATE LN ST
BRANDON, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number OH0010414465).

370 N STATE LN ST
MORSE, MARJORIE M. (Voter ID number OH0010433219).

370 VINE ST
ROBERTS, DOUGLAS RAY (Voter ID number OH0010437469).

371 VINE ST
CONNOR, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0010417309).
CONNOR, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0010417310).
CONNOR, TYLER DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022717686).

376 UNION CITY ELROY RD
HOLDEN, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number OH0019238502).

38 MC CLURE RD
CLACK, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0010416713).
CLACK, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0010416707).

384 UNION CITY ELROY RD
SKAGGS, GARY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023054982).
SKYE, MONICA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0010440108).

386 STATE ROUTE 502
HART, GENE E. (Voter ID number OH0010424202).

392 UNION CITY ELROY RD
HOLDEN, LINDA F. (Voter ID number OH0020870348).

400 MELVIN ELEY AV
BLAKELEY, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0022983542).
HAGUE, CODY J. (Voter ID number OH0023406702).

400 N DIVISION ST
GREWE, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number OH0019233194).

400 TAFFY CT
HICKEY, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0010425219).

401 E ELM ST
HAMMONS, JERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0018630519).

401 E JOHNSON ST
BYERS, DARLENE K. (Voter ID number OH0010416049).
BYERS, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number OH0010416079).

401 FIRST ST
BATTEN, MELISSA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0010412685).

401 WATER ST
WARREN, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number OH0019088348).

402 E MAIN ST
MOORE, GARNER L. (Voter ID number OH0010432995).
MOORE, NANCY K. (Voter ID number OH0010433044).

402 FIRST ST
LEAVER, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0019195791).

402 N DIVISION ST
CHASTINE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0020167563).
ELLIS, HEATHER S. (Voter ID number OH0019657547).

402 TAFFY CT
COX, MYRTLE JANE (Voter ID number OH0021916436).
THORNBURY, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0010442647).

402 WATER ST
HOWARD, HASKEL EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0010426233).
HOWARD, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0010426242).

403 E MAIN ST, APT 5
FOURMAN, TIFFANY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021641899).

403 E MAIN ST, APT 6
GIRTON, RACHEL LEE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0020995740).
KIRCHNER, CHERYL ANITA (Voter ID number OH0010428162).
MILLER, JOANN D. (Voter ID number OH0021462014).

403 E MAIN ST, APT 8
FOSTER, THOMAS CHRISTOPHE (Voter ID number OH0010421170).

403 FIRST ST
SNYDER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0023267755).

403 S DIVISION ST
KEMP, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0010446757).
KEMP, RUDY LEE (Voter ID number OH0010427849).

403 TAFFY CT
ELLIOTT, BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0010419843).

403 WATER ST
CRAIN, HOLLY L. (Voter ID number OH0010429203).

404 FIRST ST
BARNES, SHANTEL BRIEANN (Voter ID number OH0023836808).
SCHOTT, LUCILLE AGNES (Voter ID number OH0022195049).

404 N DIVISION ST
HAWKEY, MICHAEL DUANE (Voter ID number OH0010424511).
HAWKEY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0022272163).

405 FIRST ST
FLESHER, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0010420875).

405 N DIVISION ST
LONGFELLOW, ALAN B. (Voter ID number OH0010430077).
LONGFELLOW, ALEXANDER ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023625450).
LONGFELLOW, MINDY A. (Voter ID number OH0010430081).

405 S DIVISION ST
PITZER, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number OH0021145035).

405 S STATE LN ST
DUBEANSKY, VICTORIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018875971).

405 WATER ST
THOBE, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0022765572).

406 FIRST ST
STEWART, SHANNON RAE (Voter ID number OH0010441363).
STEWART, SHAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0010441377).

406 N WALNUT ST
DELGADO, CESAR ADRIAN (Voter ID number OH0022533255).
DELGADO, JOSE ANGEL (Voter ID number OH0021826582).

406 TAFFY CT
STUMPFF, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number OH0010441834).
YOUNG, BARBARA LEE (Voter ID number OH0021759813).

406 WATER ST
CLEVENGER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0010416953).
CLEVENGER, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0010416946).

407 E JOHNSON ST
FARRA, JANET LEE (Voter ID number OH0010420395).

407 N DIVISION ST
ROGERS, BECKY A. (Voter ID number OH0016016555).

407 NORTH ST
BOYD, MARSHA J. (Voter ID number OH0010414306).
BOYD, STEVEN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0010414313).

407 TAFFY CT
MARTIN, DAWN E. (Voter ID number OH0010430900).

407 WORTH RD
HEITKAMP, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0010446984).

408 N STATE LN ST
TAMPLIN, SALINA V. (Voter ID number OH0022088997).
TAMPLIN, TERRY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016016502).

408 STATE ROUTE 47
JESSUP, KARA (Voter ID number OH0022932484).
JESSUP, KIRSTIN L. (Voter ID number OH0021391210).
SCHOLL, SHEILA D. (Voter ID number OH0010438757).

408 STATE ROUTE 571
ORTH, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number OH0010434439).

408 UNION CITY ELROY RD
FUNK, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0014800848).

409 MELVIN ELEY AV
WARREN, BRANDY R. (Voter ID number OH0010443957).
WARREN, QUINCY RAY (Voter ID number OH0023322036).

409 S DIVISION ST
DUBEANSKY, TYLER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0015541146).
HARTER, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0018712560).
LUEDIKE, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021565372).
MARSHALL, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0023080672).
STUMP, SHELBY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023606560).

409 TAFFY CT
WENTZ, ROSEANNA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0020990012).

410 N WALNUT ST
BINKLEY, SELENA N. (Voter ID number OH0022725122).
HAYES, AUSTIN WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0021642092).

410 TAFFY CT
ROBISON, TERRY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010437575).

411 N WALNUT ST
FRITZ, BRANDIE M. (Voter ID number OH0019107495).
FULK, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number OH0023085205).
HART, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0022689895).

411 S DIVISION ST
HANKINS, BILLY (Voter ID number OH0010423887).
HANKINS, CAROLINE S. (Voter ID number OH0010423877).

412 E MAIN ST
FRITZ, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022602521).

412 MELVIN ELEY AV
BAKER, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0010412153).
FRAME, DARRELL G. (Voter ID number OH0010421411).

412 TAFFY CT
SMITH, JEFFREY DEAN (Voter ID number OH0019433156).

413 N DIVISION ST, APT 1
GAHRET, CATHY SUE (Voter ID number OH0010421840).
HILL, HOPE R. (Voter ID number OH0019161950).

413 N DIVISION ST, APT A
BARKER, REBECCA JO (Voter ID number OH0010412521).
BREWER, BRITTANY R. (Voter ID number OH0019771057).

413 N DIVISION ST, APT B
HOUCK, ERIN AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0020430333).
HOUCK, TONY ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0010426165).

413 N DIVISION ST, APT C
COBY, OCELLIA L. (Voter ID number OH0018062234).

413 N DIVISION ST, APT D
VEACH, CHARLES LEE (Voter ID number OH0023678338).
VEACH, JACQUELINE FAE (Voter ID number OH0010443433).

413 N DIVISION ST, APT I
GAHRET, JAMES LEE (Voter ID number OH0010421835).

413 N DIVISION ST, APT J
DAVIS, JASMINE S L (Voter ID number OH0022244412).

413 TAFFY CT
MOORE, HAROLD CLIFFORD (Voter ID number OH0010432992).

415 N DIVISION ST
CARPENTER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0023099747).
MCEOWEN, JENNIFER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019290210).
WEISS, JAMIE LANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0015980139).

415 N DIVISION ST, APT A
MORGAN, AMY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0019131458).

415 N DIVISION ST, APT C
LAWSON, CARLA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0021891080).

415 N DIVISION ST, APT D
PETERS, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0021140237).

415 N DIVISION ST, APT F
SCHOTT, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0010438765).

415 N DIVISION ST, APT G
THOMPSON, SHAELA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023399631).

415 N DIVISION ST, APT H
DICKEY, DEVAN LEAYRE (Voter ID number OH0022323999).

415 N DIVISION ST, APT I
JOHNS, RICKY E. (Voter ID number OH0010427085).

415 N DIVISION ST, APT J
NEWPORT, AMY JO (Voter ID number OH0010418245).

415 S DIVISION ST
MILLER, JEREMY RONALD (Voter ID number OH0023423549).

415 S STATE LN ST
CONKLIN, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0010417305).
LOPEZ, VICTORIA E. (Voter ID number OH0021113526).

415 TAFFY CT
HARRISON, MELDORA CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0010447055).

416 N WALNUT ST
JESSUP, PAUL ALFRED (Voter ID number OH0010427045).
JESSUP, PHYLLIS JEAN (Voter ID number OH0010427037).

416 TAFFY CT
GERSTNER, KRISTI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010417845).
LEE, LINDA D. (Voter ID number OH0020367504).

417 N DIVISION ST, APT E
DAVIS, EVELYN NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0020933375).

417 N DIVISION ST, APT F
CARVER, TAMARA R. (Voter ID number OH0023153096).

417 N DIVISION ST, APT H
RODRIGUEZ, LUZERO MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022393264).

417 NORTH ST
CROWDER, SHAUN R. (Voter ID number OH0016016875).
RIGGS, MAKAYLA DESTINY (Voter ID number OH0023048153).
RILEY, LOIS J. (Voter ID number OH0010437229).

417 S DIVISION ST
EDWARDS, RUSTY A. (Voter ID number OH0010419684).
EDWARDS, SHARON J. (Voter ID number OH0010419695).

417 TAFFY CT, APT 1
WOODBURY, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0010445594).

418 TAFFY CT
LIGHT, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0010447160).

420 STATE ROUTE 571
BUTCH, COLLEEN C. (Voter ID number OH0010415984).
BUTCH, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0010415975).

421 NORTH ST
PHILPOT, JARED JAY (Voter ID number OH0022668486).
ROBERTS, ANNA S. (Voter ID number OH0022821449).

421 STATE ROUTE 571
CUNNINGHAM, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number OH0010418002).
CUNNINGHAM, LARISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0010418001).
CUNNINGHAM, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number OH0010418022).

421 TAFFY CT, APT 421
HILL, CAMILLA R. (Voter ID number OH0020927519).

423 S DIVISION ST
HALL, TERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0010411768).

423 TAFFY CT
HAMPTON, TERRY JOE (Voter ID number OH0010423822).

424 N WALNUT ST
BOYD, MIKE ALAN (Voter ID number OH0010414324).
JOHNS, AMY LOU (Voter ID number OH0021644304).

424 UNION CITY ELROY RD
WHITE, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number OH0015123952).
WHITE, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023535885).
WHITE, TERESA SUE (Voter ID number OH0010444667).

425 S DIVISION ST
FRANCIS, JEREMY L. (Voter ID number OH0010421446).
FRANCIS, KRISTA ANNE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0010424408).

425 TAFFY CT
LEESE, MARTHA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0022302775).
LEESE, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0022302413).

427 E MAIN ST
DEBOARD, ELAINE E. (Voter ID number OH0022524069).
HEITKAMP, MIRANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0021637314).

427 STATE ROUTE 571
BUTCHER, DANIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023536590).

430 STATE ROUTE 571
LIVINGSTON, JACK E. (Voter ID number OH0010429888).
LIVINGSTON, MARLENE E. (Voter ID number OH0010429896).

432 E MAIN ST
HAYES, LORI LIANE (Voter ID number OH0019702388).
MATCHETT, JASON DAVID (Voter ID number OH0010431011).

432 UNION CITY ELROY RD
SMITH, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0010447952).

435 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
FRITZ, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number OH0018670831).
VANDEPITTE, RICKEY LEE (Voter ID number OH0010443366).

435 BROCK COSMOS RD
BROOKS, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0010414980).
BROOKS, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0010414992).

437 ELLIS RD
DETLING, JEANETTE I. (Voter ID number OH0010418742).
DETLING, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number OH0010418746).

438 MC FEELEY PETRY RD
DIRCKSEN, ALFRED J. (Voter ID number OH0010418970).
DIRCKSEN, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number OH0010418974).

440 STATE ROUTE 571
GERSTNER, ROBERTA L. (Voter ID number OH0010422262).

440 ZUMBRUM RD
ADKINS, DONNA PAULA (Voter ID number OH0010410945).
ADKINS, EDWIN GENE (Voter ID number OH0010410947).
ADKINS, GIDEON JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021237546).
ADKINS, KARLITA KAE (Voter ID number OH0021765999).

445 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
RHOADES, ASHLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0021029771).
RHOADES, AUSTIN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0019352408).

445 STATE ROUTE 571
WESTFALL, CRAIG LEE (Voter ID number OH0010444500).

45 ZUMBRUM RD
BLOCHER, KENT A. (Voter ID number OH0010413832).
BLOCHER, TONYA K. (Voter ID number OH0010439370).

454 UNION CITY ELROY RD
GARLAND, WESLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0022911249).

455 STATE ROUTE 571
LONG, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0010444949).

46 STATE ROUTE 502
KING, RITA KAY (Voter ID number OH0010428106).
KING, TROY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010428104).

460 STATE ROUTE 571
BEAM, C OWEN (Voter ID number OH0010412772).
BEAM, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number OH0010412781).

464 UNION CITY ELROY RD
STEEN, BRADLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0022637217).
STEEN, JESSE EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0022459810).

465 STATE ROUTE 571
JOHNS, WALTER T. (Voter ID number OH0010447056).
MIDDAUGH, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0020527389).

465 UNION CITY ELROY RD
POWELL, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0010435793).

475 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
HUNT, TYLER S. (Voter ID number OH0018186070).

477 STATE ROUTE 571
KEEN, JIMMY W. (Voter ID number OH0019881587).
KEEN, JIMMY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023074696).
KEEN, LYNN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0018278118).

478 UNION CITY ELROY RD
HUNT, CHANDA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020982714).
HUNT, PATRICIA SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0010426615).

485 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
BUFFENBARGER, ADAM L. (Voter ID number OH0022837235).
BUFFENBARGER, FREDRICK A. (Voter ID number OH0010415621).

490 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
BENTLEY, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number OH0010413118).

491 MARKET ST
THOMPSON, ALYSHA ALYN (Voter ID number OH0023097320).
THOMPSON, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023399632).
THOMPSON, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0010442611).

492 MARKET ST
GORE, CRAIG V. (Voter ID number OH0020783708).
KOEHLER, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number OH0021005767).
VAUGHN, TODD (Voter ID number OH0023155014).

500 FIRST ST
BAXIN, BRANDY M. (Voter ID number OH0020851733).
DAVIS, MENISHA T. (Voter ID number OH0021513658).

501 E MAIN ST
SIGLER, STEFANIE E. (Voter ID number OH0018639926).

501 FIRST ST
REICHARD, ROSS P. (Voter ID number OH0010436563).

502 N WALNUT ST
DETAMORE, PHILLIP L. (Voter ID number OH0010418734).

503 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
HERNANDEZ, JAMAICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018629331).

503 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD, LOT 21
HEITKAMP, TYLER J. (Voter ID number OH0021346155).

503 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD, LOT 25
WELKER, DONNA K. (Voter ID number OH0021058854).

503 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD, LOT 36
BARNES, LYDIA CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number OH0020924500).
VELASCO, STACY RENAY (Voter ID number OH0010427087).

503 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD, LOT 38
STRAIT, SCARLET AMBER (Voter ID number OH0019351642).

503 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD, LOT 41
HARRIS, RAYMOND JACKSON (Voter ID number OH0023175529).
IDLE, BRANDON D. (Voter ID number OH0022314599).

503 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD, LOT 7
RUIZ, ANA R. (Voter ID number OH0015913101).

503 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD, LOT 9
TRACY, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0020135762).

503 NORTH ST
HENRY, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number OH0010424973).
JENKS, KEITH EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021775765).
LIEBRECHT, CONSTANCE D. (Voter ID number OH0021213890).
PHILLIPS, JAYMIE M. (Voter ID number OH0020939845).

504 E MAIN ST
CATRON, KEITH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010416474).

504 ELLIS RD
BRUNK, PENNY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0010415400).
BRUNK, STEVE EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0010415407).

505 STATE ROUTE 571
BEANBLOSSOM, ALISA M. (Voter ID number OH0010441181).

506 N STATE LN ST
HUNT, NANCY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021821582).
STEEN, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0022302492).

507 E ELM ST
HUBBARD, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0010426329).
HUBBARD, REBECCA F. (Voter ID number OH0010426335).

509 E ELM ST
BOYD, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0010414296).
FALLER, FAITH MARIE DAWN (Voter ID number OH0023206701).
FALLER, JESSE DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023107656).

509 RAILROAD ST
HITTLE, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0010425597).

510 N WALNUT ST
ARTHUR, PHILIP L. (Voter ID number OH0010411643).

510 WALL ST
WARE, LEE FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0010443853).

511 E MAIN ST
AMSPAUGH, BONITA M. (Voter ID number OH0022540746).
AMSPAUGH, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0010411218).

512 N WALNUT ST
SAMPSON, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0010438157).

514 WALL ST
MELVIN, PHYLLIS M. (Voter ID number OH0010431854).

515 E ELM ST
STUMP, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number OH0010441765).

517 E ELM ST
VAN DE PITTE, GERTRUDE CARLYN (Voter ID number OH0010443368).

518 WALL ST
ANDERSON, FRAN D. (Voter ID number OH0010411263).

519 E MAIN ST
LANDESS, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0010439915).
LANDESS, MICHAEL ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0010428988).

519 N WALNUT ST
PURDIN, ADELA (Voter ID number OH0010436076).

520 E ELM ST
BAIR, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0021133546).
DAVIS, ANGELA KAY (Voter ID number OH0010418253).
DYKES, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0020251336).

520 E MAIN ST
ANDERSON, KYLE E. (Voter ID number OH0018815507).
HIESTAND, PHYLLIS RENE (Voter ID number OH0010425297).

521 NORTH ST
JACKSON, DAKODA D. (Voter ID number OH0021165421).
JACKSON, DENVOR DEAN (Voter ID number OH0021952708).
JACKSON, SONDRA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0019799146).

523 E ELM ST
FIELDS, JOHN HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0010420590).
FIELDS, SARAH O. (Voter ID number OH0021559871).

524 E ELM ST
MARKER, KATHY L. (Voter ID number OH0010430749).

524 WALL ST
BRADBURN, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number OH0010414364).

526 N STATE LN ST
BROERMAN, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number OH0010414938).
BROERMAN, LOLA J. (Voter ID number OH0010414935).

526 WALL ST
RUSH, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0010438023).
RUSH, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0010438024).

528 N WALNUT ST
AUSTERMAN, ROBERT EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0018560648).
WERTS, PAUL MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023535880).

529 N WALNUT ST
SPILLMAN, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0010440857).
WELCH, CARLA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0018905219).
WELCH, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0010444361).

532 N STATE LN ST
BRENNER, MERNA S. (Voter ID number OH0010414626).

541 N WALNUT ST
HUDELSON, BRIAN N. (Voter ID number OH0010426367).

542 WALL ST
KEEL, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0010427621).

543 N WALNUT ST
OOSTRA, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number OH0010434408).
STASSINES, VALERIE J. (Voter ID number OH0019421412).

545 N WALNUT ST
FALLS, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021138430).
FOSTER, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number OH0021389081).

546 N STATE LN ST
CONKLIN, TERRY J. (Voter ID number OH0010417297).
HAMILTON, CHARLENE (Voter ID number OH0010423718).

546 STATE ROUTE 47
WELBOURN, JIMMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0010444353).
WELBOURN, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0010444354).

548 WALL ST
BAYLESS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0010412752).
BAYLESS, JULIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0010412763).

549 N WALNUT ST
OLIVER, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0010434372).

554 N STATE LN ST
HILL, KENNETH RAY (Voter ID number OH0010425436).
HILL, PATRICIA DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0010425460).
HILL, RONALD S. (Voter ID number OH0020425078).

559 BEATRICE DR
LEMASTER, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0010429518).
LEMASTER, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0010429519).
LEMASTER, LARRY DEE (Voter ID number OH0023533867).
WALTERS, KAITLYN D. (Voter ID number OH0020887100).

564 MC FEELEY PETRY RD
MONEYSMITH, BERNICE M. (Voter ID number OH0010432797).
MONEYSMITH, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0010432800).

565 BEATRICE DR
MENDENHALL, GREGG LEE (Voter ID number OH0010431851).

566 STATE ROUTE 571
WARD, STEVE E. (Voter ID number OH0020272268).

568 WASHINGTON RD
THREEWITS, GERALDINE R. (Voter ID number OH0010442679).
THREEWITS, LOWELL K. (Voter ID number OH0010442683).

570 BEATRICE DR
MURPHY, GARY E. (Voter ID number OH0010433444).
MURPHY, SARAH JOAN (Voter ID number OH0010433454).

571 CONVERSE RD
LUMPKIN, KELSEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022627399).
LUMPKIN, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0010430251).
LUMPKIN, MICHAEL DUANE (Voter ID number OH0010430253).

571 UNION CITY ELROY RD
THREEWITS, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0010442685).
THREEWITS, PAUL LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0010442684).

571 WASHINGTON RD
THREEWITS, HEATHER STARR (Voter ID number OH0018169358).
THREEWITS, KEVIN KEITH (Voter ID number OH0010442672).

573 BEATRICE DR
HUMPHRIES, JODI R. (Voter ID number OH0010426539).
HUMPHRIES, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0010426540).
HUMPHRIES, VICTORIA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022628516).

575 STATE ROUTE 571
NESTOR, DALE C. (Voter ID number OH0010433781).
NESTOR, DOLORES J. (Voter ID number OH0010433786).

584 BEATRICE DR
HARTZELL, LARRY K. (Voter ID number OH0010424378).
HARTZELL, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0010424376).

585 STATE ROUTE 571
YOUNG, LARRY K. (Voter ID number OH0010446054).
YOUNG, WANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0010446111).

591 N WALNUT ST
HATCH, KENNETH RAY (Voter ID number OH0010424404).
HATCH, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number OH0010424405).

592 BEATRICE DR
IDLE, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0010426754).
IDLE, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number OH0010427638).

593 BEATRICE DR
WILCOX, ALLEN DALE (Voter ID number OH0010444848).
WILCOX, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number OH0010444850).

594 STATE ROUTE 571
WILSON, RUSTY J. (Voter ID number OH0023599230).
WILSON, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023599249).

595 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
FRANCIS, CARL A. (Voter ID number OH0010421414).

596 WAGNER RD
HART, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0010424251).

600 STATE ROUTE 571
JENKINSON, CALEB DALTON (Voter ID number OH0023607681).
SHIMP, JONETTA L. (Voter ID number OH0010439535).

601 E MAIN ST
RIDOUT, CHAD ALAN (Voter ID number OH0010437057).

601 NORTH ST
PHILIPOSIAN, CHARLENE A. (Voter ID number OH0019486279).
PHILIPOSIAN, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0019195736).

601 S STATE LN ST
PISANO, JESSICA (Voter ID number OH0018677241).

601 STATE ROUTE 571
FISHER, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0010420722).

602 E MAIN ST
LYNCH, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number OH0010430329).

603 BEATRICE DR
ANDERSON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0012983330).
ANDERSON, TAMARA KAY (Voter ID number OH0021641192).
FORD, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023438157).
FORD, PHILLIP JON (Voter ID number OH0023448008).

603 S STATE LN ST
HAMPSHIRE, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number OH0022275684).

604 BEATRICE DR
COPELAND, ALBERT DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0019654714).
COPELAND, TERESA KAY (Voter ID number OH0019654691).

606 N STATE LN ST
ANDERSON, GLORIA D. (Voter ID number OH0023212563).

606 STATE ROUTE 571
GAERKE, RITA M. (Voter ID number OH0010435998).

608 N STATE LN ST
RALSTON, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0010423678).

609 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
STOCKSDALE, JAIME LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010441440).

609 STATE ROUTE 571
REESER, BRIAN DUANE (Voter ID number OH0018495057).
REESER, LACIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0018704771).

610 E MAIN ST
YOUNKER, CODY A. (Voter ID number OH0022023911).

611 STATE ROUTE 47
SNYDER, JOE A. (Voter ID number OH0010440634).
SNYDER, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0010433973).

612 STATE ROUTE 571
SHIMP, CLEM J. (Voter ID number OH0010439532).
SHIMP, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0010439539).

612 WILDCAT RD
ROPP, SHARON K. (Voter ID number OH0018858142).

613 BEATRICE DR
BREYMIER, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0021433679).
GIBSON, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0020937543).
GIBSON, VICKI V. (Voter ID number OH0020937545).

613 ELLIS RD
ANGUIANO, CAMERON ISMAEL (Voter ID number OH0023641419).
ANGUIANO, ISMAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0010411326).
ANGUIANO, NICHOLE MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0010411343).

613 NORTH ST
PITSENBARGER, LESLEY JOAN (Voter ID number OH0019646206).

616 BEATRICE DR
SEIBER, CHUCK L. (Voter ID number OH0023750803).

617 ST RT 571
SHORT, FRED (Voter ID number OH0015431584).

617 STATE ROUTE 571
SHORT, ROBIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0010439697).

618 STATE ROUTE 571
INMAN, STACY LORAINE (Voter ID number OH0010447714).

6185 STOCKSDALE RD
GAHRET, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0010421833).
SHANEYFELT, BRAD CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0022712214).
SHANEYFELT, BRADLEY DEAN (Voter ID number OH0022957318).
WORTHEN, CINSEARARAY ANGEL (Voter ID number OH0010445697).
WORTHEN, PATRICIA DALEEN (Voter ID number OH0010445689).

619 NORTH ST
REICHARD, DUSTIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0010436548).

620 ZUMBRUM RD
GOWER, DARRELL K. (Voter ID number OH0010422817).

621 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
ARMSTRONG, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0010411547).

622 E MAIN ST
CRABTREE, HOLLY SUE (Voter ID number OH0010417762).

622 N STATE LN ST
BLANCHARD, GLENA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0022760602).
RATCLIFF, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022640736).
WHITESEL, GARY S. (Voter ID number OH0010444681).
WHITSEL, OLIVE ALLISON OLIVIA (Voter ID number OH0023102571).

622 STATE ROUTE 571
COMER, AMY S. (Voter ID number OH0022199977).
COMER, GREGORY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022200076).

623 BEATRICE DR
BREWER, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0010414735).

625 E ELM ST
HARTZELL, PAUL DUANE (Voter ID number OH0010446920).

625 E MAIN ST
REEL, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number OH0019264427).

625 STATE ROUTE 571
HILL, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022348288).
HILL, NICOLE KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0010419840).

626 BEATRICE DR
SMITH, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0010440263).
SMITH, DOYLE L. (Voter ID number OH0010440297).

627 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
WEISS, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number OH0010444299).
WEISS, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0014873954).
WEISS, PHILLIP GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0010447915).

628 STATE ROUTE 571
JONES, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0021858016).

630 E MAIN ST
LECKLIDER, TODD E. (Voter ID number OH0010429371).

631 E ELM ST
BRETZ, AARON THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0010414628).
BRETZ, JIMMY L. (Voter ID number OH0010414616).

631 NORTH ST
CANTU, RAMON (Voter ID number OH0022532924).

635 BEATRICE DR
HINKLE, JERRY J. (Voter ID number OH0010425503).
HINKLE, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0010425530).

635 E MAIN ST
WARD, ANTHONY LEONNE (Voter ID number OH0022329917).
WOLFE, KRYSTIN E. (Voter ID number OH0023328626).
WOLFE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0023261515).

636 STATE ROUTE 571
DENLINGER, CAROL E. (Voter ID number OH0010418625).
DENLINGER, RUSSELL EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0010418654).

637 PICKETT RD
HARTZELL, CARMEN L. (Voter ID number OH0010424359).
HARTZELL, JOSEPH ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0010424371).

645 BEATRICE DR
CONNER, CHARLOTTE M. (Voter ID number OH0014360132).
CONNOR, NATHANIEL S. (Voter ID number OH0010417314).

646 STATE ROUTE 571
HOLLAND, SAMUEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023291944).

655 STATE ROUTE 571
BUTT, EMMA DEANE (Voter ID number OH0010415993).
BUTT, NEIL M. (Voter ID number OH0010415985).

662 STATE ROUTE 571
WELCH, DONALD D. (Voter ID number OH0010444358).
WELCH, KYLEE CHEYANNE (Voter ID number OH0021830652).
WELCH, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0010444373).

6627 SPRINGHILL RD
HART, MORRIS K. (Voter ID number OH0010424236).

669 STATE ROUTE 571
REHMERT, BRIAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0018706143).
REHMERT, CARRIE J. (Voter ID number OH0010436534).
WILCOX, CHARLES LEE (Voter ID number OH0021628960).
WILCOX, PEGGY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021628978).

6692 SPRINGHILL RD
COBLENTZ, CINDY L. (Voter ID number OH0022083338).

672 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
FLORY, DONNA LISA (Voter ID number OH0018292902).

6757 SPRINGHILL RD
ROUTT, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number OH0016024800).

6762 SPRINGHILL RD
BLAND, JOSHUA E. (Voter ID number OH0010413776).
WELCH, CHELSEA L. (Voter ID number OH0019111662).

677 ST RT 571
EBELING, DORIS ANN (Voter ID number OH0010429881).

677 STATE ROUTE 571
EBELING, GEORGE V. (Voter ID number OH0011868719).
LIVINGSTON, MACKENZIE C. (Voter ID number OH0019497166).
LIVINGSTON, MACY LEEANN (Voter ID number OH0021275107).
LIVINGSTON, MADISON LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023410557).

677 WASSON RD
DICKERSON, ANNA LEE (Voter ID number OH0010418816).
DICKERSON, DALE DEAN (Voter ID number OH0010418818).

680 STATE ROUTE 571
KLONNE, DEBORAH F. (Voter ID number OH0011492016).
KLONNE, TERRANCE E. (Voter ID number OH0010447731).

682 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
BROMAGEM, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number OH0021962031).

6828 SPRINGHILL RD
PRESTON, KALEY F. (Voter ID number OH0023282946).

683 ST RT 571
BOONE, TORREY A. (Voter ID number OH0016320809).

683 STATE ROUTE 571
BOONE, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number OH0019852351).
WAGNER, DENNIS JOHN (Voter ID number OH0020531807).

688 STATE ROUTE 571
SMITH, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number OH0010440320).

689 STATE ROUTE 571
ARTHUR, MICHELE M. (Voter ID number OH0023091864).
DEATON, CHRISTINA S. (Voter ID number OH0010418406).

6930 SPRINGHILL RD
SHELLHAAS, ASHLEY D. (Voter ID number OH0018167454).
SHELLHAAS, JOSHUA MAHLAN (Voter ID number OH0015661454).

694 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
SHAW, CHRISTOPHER F. (Voter ID number OH0022638831).

701 CENTRAL ST
EVANS, KAYTLIN DESIREE (Voter ID number OH0023842932).

701 LYNNWOOD CT
CAIXBA, STACI LANELLE (Voter ID number OH0019217820).

701 STATE ROUTE 571
WENGER, RANDY GENE (Voter ID number OH0010444406).

702 LYNNWOOD CT
MOORE, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0010433013).
MOORE, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number OH0010433047).

702 STATE ROUTE 571
EBERHART, LESA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0010419593).
RUSH, WILBUR D. (Voter ID number OH0023287837).
SAUNDERS, EDWARD S. (Voter ID number OH0021676838).

703 LYNNWOOD CT
KIMMEL, CAROLE R. (Voter ID number OH0016015958).

704 E MAIN ST
HUNT, JAMIE RENAY (Voter ID number OH0021324716).
HUNT, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0010426606).
HUNT, LINDSEY M. (Voter ID number OH0022540128).

705 LYNNWOOD CT
TERRELL, BETTY (Voter ID number OH0010442380).
TERRELL, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0010442371).

705 STATE ROUTE 571
GROFF, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0010423321).

706 LYNNWOOD CT
STOVER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0012983316).
STOVER, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0012983358).

707 CHERRY ST
YOUNG, JOHNNY R. (Voter ID number OH0010446049).

707 LYNNWOOD CT
FIELDS, JOSEY L. (Voter ID number OH0020097756).
LIVINGSTON, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0010429876).
ROTH, MELANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023248666).

708 STATE ROUTE 571
BUNCH, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0016024232).
KEEN, JAMI R. (Voter ID number OH0021324951).

710 E MAIN ST
VANATA, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0010443321).

711 CHERRY ST
HOWELL, CHAD E. (Voter ID number OH0010426285).
HOWELL, GABE E. (Voter ID number OH0015100310).

711 LYNNWOOD CT
MEINERDING, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number OH0010431813).

712 E ELM ST
STUMP, BRIAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0010441764).
TUCKERMAN, ANGIE R. (Voter ID number OH0022621968).

713 E ELM ST
BEAM, BRANDON LEE (Voter ID number OH0022533252).
BEAM, BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0010412771).
BEAM, CAROL S. (Voter ID number OH0010412766).

713 LYNNWOOD CT
SCHWEPPE, DORIS JEAN (Voter ID number OH0010438904).
SCHWEPPE, KARL W. (Voter ID number OH0010438913).

714 STATE ROUTE 571
RAY, RODNEY LEROY (Voter ID number OH0016024716).

715 CENTRAL ST
BUTT, MYRON LOWELL (Voter ID number OH0010415983).
BUTT, NATHAN B. (Voter ID number OH0010447855).
WILLIAMS, KRISTY YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0010444986).

715 E MAIN ST
NEWTON, TAMMY LYNE (Voter ID number OH0010433866).
WATKINS, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number OH0010444022).

715 LYNNWOOD CT
MOCK, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0018638989).

716 E MAIN ST
MAYO, CHANCE ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0018697651).

716 LYNNWOOD CT
CLAYWELL, JASON ALAN (Voter ID number OH0020026389).
SAYLOR, BRITTANIE RACHELLE (Voter ID number OH0020971664).

717 E MAIN ST
HIGGINS, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0021957101).

717 LYNNWOOD CT
HARRISON, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0010447076).
HARRISON, JON E. (Voter ID number OH0010447154).

718 CHERRY ST
DROUILLARD, MARY T. (Voter ID number OH0010419331).

719 CENTRAL ST
ENICKS, AMANDA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010419345).

719 CHERRY ST
BAUMGARDNER, TERRY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0010412746).
KEAGY, VIRGINIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0018629436).
YODER, BOBBY (Voter ID number OH0023153660).

719 E MAIN ST
CLEVENGER, THOMAS JOE (Voter ID number OH0010416951).
CLEVENGER, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0010416962).

719 STATE ROUTE 571
MOTE, HENRY (Voter ID number OH0021615747).
MOTE, MARIAN F. (Voter ID number OH0021448276).

720 E ELM ST
FORD, BOBBY L. (Voter ID number OH0010421037).
FORD, THERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0010421053).

720 E MAIN ST
MARSH, CINDY S. (Voter ID number OH0010430788).
WHITESEL, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0010444684).

7217 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
OLIVER, KIMBERLY LEE (Voter ID number OH0010434352).
OLIVER, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0010434366).

722 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
BOYD, HARRY R. (Voter ID number OH0021488311).
MORGAN, KAREN E. (Voter ID number OH0010433124).

7235 SPRINGHILL RD
LUTZ, GLENDON RAY LEON (Voter ID number OH0010446417).
LUTZ, SARAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023747196).

724 STATE ROUTE 571
COX, DIXIE L. (Voter ID number OH0010417662).
COX, JERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0010417676).

724 WARD ST
WESTFALL, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0010444518).

725 E MAIN ST
COST, TRACIE L. (Voter ID number OH0022408863).

726 E ELM ST
CHAMP, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0023744121).
KNODE, TONYA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0021764623).

727 E ELM ST
NEUKAM, DERECK L. (Voter ID number OH0018630302).
NEUKAM, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number OH0010430341).

727 STATE ROUTE 571
CARPENTER, JEREMY ANTHONY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021784000).
KISSINGER, RAYMOND EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0010428253).

7295 STATE LN RD
NIEPORT, MARCIA A. (Voter ID number OH0010433553).
NIEPORT, MORGAN RAE (Voter ID number OH0021341965).

730 E ELM ST
ANGUIANO, JUAN PEDRO (Voter ID number OH0022700371).

731 CENTRAL ST
RUST, AUSTIN E. (Voter ID number OH0022201308).
RUST, CANDACE M. (Voter ID number OH0010438051).
RUST, DUSTIN K. (Voter ID number OH0022925421).
RUST, K ERIC (Voter ID number OH0010438049).

732 CENTRAL ST
EMRICK, RICK L. (Voter ID number OH0010419983).
EMRICK, WILLIAM I. (Voter ID number OH0010419988).

733 E MAIN ST
BOUSMAN, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0010414158).

733 WARD ST
ANGUIANO, ANA R. (Voter ID number OH0010411333).
ANGUIANO, ISMAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0010411335).

734 STATE ROUTE 571
BUTT, GREGORY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0010415988).
BUTT, LISA D. (Voter ID number OH0010426470).

7374 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
BOONE, RONDA J. (Voter ID number OH0010414059).

739 STATE ROUTE 47
ARDEN, AMBER M. (Voter ID number OH0023435510).

739 WARD ST
WRIGHT, CATHY MARIA (Voter ID number OH0010445704).
WRIGHT, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010445735).
WRIGHT, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0010445763).

740 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
GARN, JESSE A. (Voter ID number OH0019427158).
GARN, KEITH ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022348299).
GARN, SASCHA J. (Voter ID number OH0010442436).

742 WARD ST
WESTFALL, TERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0010444527).

744 PICKETT RD
DENNISTON, SANDY A. (Voter ID number OH0010418680).

744 STATE ROUTE 571
SHOOK, ANDREA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023155987).
SHOOK, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0020926480).

745 STATE ROUTE 571
THOMAS, BRUCE EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0010442465).
THOMAS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0020034249).

745 WASSON RD
SINK, JEFF D. (Voter ID number OH0010440066).

747 CONVERSE RD
HAMPSHIRE, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number OH0010423789).
HAMPSHIRE, MALINDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0010423798).
HAMPSHIRE, RICHIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0010423805).

750 STATE ROUTE 571
TROCANO, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0010443007).
TROCANO, PETER J. (Voter ID number OH0010443010).

751 ELLIS RD
RHOADES, TODD F. (Voter ID number OH0010436848).

7533 STATE LN RD
KING, PENNY KAY (Voter ID number OH0010428110).
KING, RUFUS WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0010428094).

754 PICKETT RD
HILL, JANELLE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021610330).
HUGHES, ROSELYN A. (Voter ID number OH0010426473).

754-1/2 PICKETT RD
MCNALLY, ERIKA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022853318).

758 BROCK COSMOS RD
JOHNSTON, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0010427199).

760 STATE ROUTE 571
BLANKENBAKER, PAUL W. (Voter ID number OH0010413768).

768 STATE ROUTE 571
MARSHALL, AUDREY L. (Voter ID number OH0010430812).

7692 SPRINGHILL RD
GEYER, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0010422289).
GEYER, LARRY E. (Voter ID number OH0010422290).

772 ELLIS RD
BURKETT, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0017776144).

7809 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
KIRGAN, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0010428186).
KIRGAN, PATRICK F. (Voter ID number OH0010428170).

7925 STATE LN RD
GETTINGER, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0021448475).
MOTE, KYLE P. (Voter ID number OH0010433262).

800 E MAIN ST
LONG, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number OH0010429997).
LONG, DANNY L. (Voter ID number OH0010429994).

800 WASSON RD
DREW, CHARLES STACY (Voter ID number OH0010419275).
DREW, KRISTEN MARY (Voter ID number OH0021181217).
DREW, SYDNEY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0022144367).
DREW, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number OH0010419305).

801 CENTRAL ST
WHISTLER, TREVALEE Y. (Voter ID number OH0010444625).

802 CENTRAL ST
WHITESEL, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0021125525).

802 STATE ROUTE 571
WHITESEL, PERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0010444688).
WHITESEL, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number OH0010444689).

803 CENTRAL ST
CARTER, HAROLD MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0018500721).

803 STATE ROUTE 571
WILLIS, LORA A. (Voter ID number OH0015481480).
WILLIS, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0010445048).

805 E MAIN ST
WINGER, BETHANY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0010444079).
WINGER, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0022931827).

807 CHERRY ST
HANNAN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0022970684).
HANNAN, JOHN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022970685).

810 CHERRY ST
KISER, LAWRENCE H. (Voter ID number OH0019216055).
KISER, MARCIA A. (Voter ID number OH0019216049).

810 E MAIN ST
RUNKEL, JACKIE R. (Voter ID number OH0010438000).

810 WASSON RD
REHMERT, CURTIS LEE (Voter ID number OH0010436522).
REHMERT, JOSHUA LEE (Voter ID number OH0023763434).
REHMERT, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0010436549).

8111 SPRINGHILL RD
GREEN, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0010422951).
STURGEON, BRUCE WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021989540).

8115 SPRINGHILL RD
BYERS, BRANDON C. (Voter ID number OH0022144422).
BYERS, BRENT A. (Voter ID number OH0010416036).
BYERS, LORI L. (Voter ID number OH0010416055).

8129 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
BARNUM, EUGENE T. (Voter ID number OH0010412570).

817 CHERRY ST
CLAYWELL, COLLIN R. (Voter ID number OH0022717809).
CLAYWELL, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0010416910).
SMITH, SONDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0020505163).

8187 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
BEATTY, BRUCE ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023602856).
RADEMACHIR, VICKI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010436212).

8195 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
BEATTY, LINDSEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0010414529).
BEATTY, NATHANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0010412860).

821 E MAIN ST
HOFFMAN, ALENA JOANN (Voter ID number OH0021324643).

823 CENTRAL ST
PRUITT, ALISHA DAWNYELLE (Voter ID number OH0021783075).
PRUITT, ZACHARY A. (Voter ID number OH0022364533).
VELAZQUEZ, MELANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021462086).

824 E ELM ST
BURNS, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0020418832).
MAYFIELD, KARLA K. (Voter ID number OH0016016602).

825 E MAIN ST
BOUSMAN, ROBIN M. (Voter ID number OH0010447400).

825 E MAIN ST, H
ERICKSON, BRENT A. (Voter ID number OH0010420075).

826 E ELM ST
HILE, POLLY KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0021619022).
HILE, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number OH0019503035).

826 E MAIN ST
SPENCE, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0022638866).
SPENCE, JUDY L. (Voter ID number OH0010440782).
SPENCE, STEVE P. (Voter ID number OH0010440780).

830 CENTRAL ST
COSTANZA, GINNY M. (Voter ID number OH0022765873).
LOY, BOBBY JO (Voter ID number OH0022636578).

831 PICKETT RD
NIEPORT, MATTHEW H. (Voter ID number OH0010433952).
NIEPORT, NICOLE LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0010418672).

8374 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
GIRTON, KATHY S. (Voter ID number OH0010427857).

8403 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
FOREMAN, MELISSA HELEN (Voter ID number OH0010421066).
WALTERS, JOE MARSHAL (Voter ID number OH0021754723).

8405 SPRINGHILL RD
LOPEZ, MILDRED J. (Voter ID number OH0018714673).

8414 FISHER DANGLER RD
FITZWATER, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0020610414).
FITZWATER, SHEILA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010419994).

8425 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
SULLENBARGER, RITA M. (Voter ID number OH0010441975).

8435 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
PHLIPOT, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0010435298).
PHLIPOT, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0010435318).

8447 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
HARTZELL, CODY S. (Voter ID number OH0017872927).
MAYO, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021315226).

8457 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
RICKER, RANDY CLYDE (Voter ID number OH0010437011).
RICKER, TERRY P. (Voter ID number OH0010437023).

8468 LIBERTY ST
ZEHRINGER, VICTORIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020847711).

848 STATE ROUTE 47
ARMSTRONG, RODNEY H. (Voter ID number OH0010411540).

8504 FISHER DANGLER RD
HOGGATT, KRISTA S. (Voter ID number OH0010425766).
HOGGATT, SCOTT ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0010425775).

8505 WEISS RD
BUBECK, JENNIFER F. (Voter ID number OH0021167134).

8511 WEISS RD
HECKLER, SUZANNE F. (Voter ID number OH0010424628).

8517 WEISS RD
BOURNE, ERICA RACHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023171844).
MILLER, ALFORD D. (Voter ID number OH0019851992).
MILLER, TRACEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023171832).

8523 WEISS RD
BUNGER, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023160068).
ELLIOT, DANNIEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0018561903).
KISER, BETH DIANA (Voter ID number OH0010428202).
THATCHER, KATHY MAE (Voter ID number OH0010441997).

8531 WEISS RD
ANGUIANO, LOIS JANE (Voter ID number OH0019099032).
FRAZEE, TERRI RENEE (Voter ID number OH0010421551).

8532 FISHER DANGLER RD
WATERS, RANDALL E. (Voter ID number OH0021319109).

8541 WEISS RD
HUTCHINSON, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020933679).

8549 WEISS RD
SHAW, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0010439344).
SHAW, SUE A. (Voter ID number OH0021165413).
STEPHENSON, VICKIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020989956).

8559 WEISS RD
STAHL, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0023745903).

8565 WEISS RD
HOBLIT, RENEE S. (Voter ID number OH0010425623).

8572 FISHER DANGLER RD
RHOADES, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0010436817).
RHOADES, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0010436831).

8580 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
ZIMMERS, GENE P. (Voter ID number OH0010446217).
ZIMMERS, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0010446223).

8643 STATE LN RD
HUMPOLAK, ANDREW A. (Voter ID number OH0010426547).

8643 WEISS RD
BRIDGES, JARRYD TYLER (Voter ID number OH0023085187).
BRIDGES, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0010414789).
BRIDGES, SEAN E. (Voter ID number OH0023530731).

8646 WEISS RD
DANIELS, DOYEL R. (Voter ID number OH0010418141).
DANIELS, KATHEREEN S. (Voter ID number OH0010418152).

8677 BARR RD
GREER, CHARLES NELSON (Voter ID number OH0010423026).
GREER, MARY ILENE (Voter ID number OH0010423021).
GREER, SANDRA KAE (Voter ID number OH0010423035).

868 BROCK COSMOS RD
SMITH, DALE E. (Voter ID number OH0010440270).

868 WASSON RD
BENAVIDEZ, CARLOS (Voter ID number OH0010447658).

870 STATE ROUTE 571
GRILE, CAROLE S. (Voter ID number OH0010423157).

8715 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
GATES, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number OH0010422103).
GATES, EVERETT J. (Voter ID number OH0010422112).

8730 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
JENKINSON, BRANDON COLE (Voter ID number OH0022147389).

8743 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
JOHNSON, JACQUI S. (Voter ID number OH0010425371).
JOHNSON, NATHAN W. (Voter ID number OH0010427160).

8762 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
BARBER, KERRY E. (Voter ID number OH0010412293).

8778 FISHER DANGLER RD
CARROLL, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0010416391).
CARROLL, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0021509593).
CARROLL, TOD W. (Voter ID number OH0010416392).

8796 SPRINGHILL RD
WHITESEL, A ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0010444677).
WHITESEL, MICKEY J. (Voter ID number OH0010444687).

8804 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
ROBINSON, CHANIN ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0020531809).
ROBISON, CONNIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010437559).
ROBISON, LARRY G. (Voter ID number OH0010437562).

8820 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD
SMITH, STANLEY S. (Voter ID number OH0010440526).
SMITH, VIOLET M. (Voter ID number OH0010440568).

889 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
HUNT, LARRY B. (Voter ID number OH0010426597).
HUNT, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0010426617).

889 STATE ROUTE 47
GOWER, JAMES CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0010422813).
GOWER, JERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0010422827).

8905 FISHER DANGLER RD
RICHEY, JASON DAVID (Voter ID number OH0010436991).
STOCKSDALE, SARA M. (Voter ID number OH0010447776).

891 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD
HUNT, TOD A. (Voter ID number OH0016016763).

8929 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
PARTIN, CODY RAY (Voter ID number OH0022335452).
PARTIN, SHARON K. (Voter ID number OH0019352666).

8929 STATE LN RD
WIGGER, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number OH0010446977).
WIGGER, DANIEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0010444846).

8941 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
REHMERT, PAUL L. (Voter ID number OH0010436551).

8953 LIBERTY ST
CLEVELAND, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0018630296).
CLEVELAND, DELORIS E. (Voter ID number OH0010434736).

8968 LIBERTY ST
ZEHRINGER, JOSEPH HENRY (Voter ID number OH0014445281).
ZEHRINGER, TONIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014443283).

8969 LIBERTY ST
HAMPSHIRE, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number OH0021618958).

8970 FISHER DANGLER RD
DIDIER, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number OH0010418853).
DIDIER, JACOB L. (Voter ID number OH0021914806).
DIDIER, TUCKER (Voter ID number OH0023625193).

8977 LIBERTY ST
DAVIS, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0023290205).
DAVIS, SARAH JO (Voter ID number OH0023422871).

9005 BARR RD
TIPPLE, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number OH0010442781).
TIPPLE, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0010442770).

9007 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
NEARGARDER, EVELYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0010433662).

9007 WORTH RD
TAYLOR, ROLLEN L. (Voter ID number OH0021062799).

901 CHERRY ST
THOMPSON, LANCE A. (Voter ID number OH0016767737).

902 E ELM ST
STAMMEN, HOMER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0010441045).

9021 BARR RD
BROERMAN, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0010414930).

903 CENTRAL ST
SCHAFFER, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0019016127).

9033 BARR RD
BEANBLOSSOM, JEANETTE A. (Voter ID number OH0010412808).
BEANBLOSSOM, KENNETH G. (Voter ID number OH0010412814).

9045 BARR RD
NOTTINGHAM, DARYLL D. (Voter ID number OH0010434159).
NOTTINGHAM, MARILYN K. (Voter ID number OH0010434158).

9049 BARR RD
ANDERSON, KATHERINE NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0023837835).
TROCANO, PAMELA R. (Voter ID number OH0010443008).
TROCANO, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0010443009).

9050 BARR RD
KAEDING, EMIL E. (Voter ID number OH0010427451).
KAEDING, MAURA B. (Voter ID number OH0010427454).

9057 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
LIVINGSTON, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number OH0010429887).
LIVINGSTON, STEVE L. (Voter ID number OH0010429901).

907 CENTRAL ST
CHRISTENSEN, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0023239716).
COPPOCK, JED C. (Voter ID number OH0015872703).
CORSON, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0022459864).
HARTZELL, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0010424362).
HENNIGAN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0023504235).
NULL, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number OH0023239699).
RINALDI, ANGELA JO (Voter ID number OH0022627134).
STUMP, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0010441761).

9075 COLETOWN LIGHTSVILLE RD
THOMPSON, BETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0010442526).
THOMPSON, ELIJAH MARK (Voter ID number OH0021847158).
THOMPSON, ISAIAH R. (Voter ID number OH0019983264).
THOMPSON, MARK ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0010442592).

9107 COLETOWN LIGHTSVILLE RD
GARBER, ROBIN R. (Voter ID number OH0023811775).
GARBER, SAM CALEB (Voter ID number OH0018187680).

911 CENTRAL ST
LONGFELLOW, PEGGY L. (Voter ID number OH0010430084).

9110 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
TOWNSEND, ANDREA D. (Voter ID number OH0010442866).
TOWNSEND, MASON C. (Voter ID number OH0010442877).

912 WASHINGTON RD
BROOKS, BRIAN CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0010414967).
BROOKS, JOEY A. (Voter ID number OH0022905306).
BROOKS, TINA L. (Voter ID number OH0010413946).

913 BROCK COSMOS RD
OSWALT, HEATHER LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0022507259).
OSWALT, THERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0010434527).
OSWALT, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0010434528).
OSWALT, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number OH0010434532).

9136 STONER RD
HANES, AMY C. (Voter ID number OH0010423838).
HANES, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0010423833).

919 E ELM ST
MARTIN, JOHN I. (Voter ID number OH0020859029).

9205 YOUNG RD
DEETER, JAMEY LEE (Voter ID number OH0010418466).

9208 YOUNG RD
THOMPSON, JOY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010442584).
THOMPSON, LOGAN S. (Voter ID number OH0023596440).
THOMPSON, SCOTT ALAN (Voter ID number OH0010442597).

9230 BARR RD
NORRIS, JEREMY JACOB (Voter ID number OH0020743982).

9231 STONER RD
WARRELL, C E. (Voter ID number OH0010443961).
YOUNG, KYLE M. (Voter ID number OH0023262658).
YOUNG, KYLIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021125242).

9259 WORTH RD
AUSTERMAN, DANNA JOLENE (Voter ID number OH0010411766).
AUSTERMAN, ROBERT EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0010411770).
PINEDA, AMANDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0022623363).

9269 WORTH RD
WOLFORD, CYNTHIA SUE (Voter ID number OH0010445511).
WOLFORD, KENNETH WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0010445504).

927 E ELM ST
WAGNER, STEPHANIE R. (Voter ID number OH0015100622).

9270 BARR RD
HINKLE, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0010425526).
KREINER, SHANE E. (Voter ID number OH0010428678).

9273 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
GESSLER, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019289436).
GESSLER, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number OH0019506909).

9279 WORTH RD
SANDERS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0010438223).

928 E ELM ST
GRIMES, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0010423275).
GRIMES, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0010423278).

9289 BARR RD
HUNT, DARLENE S. (Voter ID number OH0010426578).
HUNT, HORACE (Voter ID number OH0011135061).

9299 WORTH RD
LANDIS, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0010428976).
LANDIS, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number OH0010428996).

930 E ELM ST
ROBINS KOZUSZEK, JEANNE RAE (Voter ID number OH0023211281).

930 ELLIS RD
WEYANT, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0010444573).

931 E ELM ST
BINKLEY, BYRON W. (Voter ID number OH0010413621).
BINKLEY, TONI L. (Voter ID number OH0020804793).

9317 WORTH RD
KAUFMAN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0010427581).

9326 COLETOWN LIGHTSVILLE
WINGER, JANICE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0010445208).
WINGER, JENNA M. (Voter ID number OH0021672730).
WINGER, JOHN RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0010445205).
WINGER, JONELL GRACE (Voter ID number OH0021576776).

9327 WORTH RD
HAMPSHIRE, CLIFTON L. (Voter ID number OH0010423787).
HAMPSHIRE, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0010423809).

9335 WORTH RD
PUGH, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number OH0023516577).
PUGH, TAMMY R. (Voter ID number OH0018571879).

9344 YOUNG RD
MILLER, KIMBALL L. (Voter ID number OH0010432407).

9347 STATE LN RD
MCGHEE, HOLLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016016406).
MCGHEE, RANDALL L. (Voter ID number OH0010431455).

935 E ELM ST
WESTFALLL, TERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0021275415).

9355 WORTH RD
POUDER, CHESTER M. (Voter ID number OH0010435778).

9363 WORTH RD
POUDER, CHARLOTTE LEE (Voter ID number OH0010435789).
POUDER, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number OH0010435780).

9365 COLETOWN LIGHTSVILLE RD
BOWMAN, NICOLE DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0021727530).
HEMMERICH, JASON KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0021339890).

9373 WORTH RD
GOWER, DANIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0010447757).

938 UNION CITY ELROY RD
BREWER, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0010414629).
BREWER, KENDRA SUE (Voter ID number OH0018704907).

9389 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD
EVANS, CASEY CHAPRIE (Voter ID number OH0020986486).
EVANS, DEBRA (Voter ID number OH0010420217).

9433 WORTH RD
THOMAS, WILLIAM OTIS (Voter ID number OH0022638359).

9540 YOUNG RD
GESSLER, BRITTANY K. (Voter ID number OH0022700544).

958 E ELM ST
THORNBURY, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number OH0010442632).
THORNBURY, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0010442646).

9580 YOUNG RD
BYRAM, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0010412588).
BYRAM, ELWOOD J. (Voter ID number OH0010416098).

9585 YOUNG RD
MURPHY, ALEXANDER ROSS (Voter ID number OH0022181527).
MURPHY, BETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0010433428).
MURPHY, MADELYNN GRACE (Voter ID number OH0022905211).
MURPHY, TODD EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0010433470).

964 WASSON RD
SMITH, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number OH0010440264).
SMITH, ERIKA (Voter ID number OH0010440321).

9674 YOUNG RD
WISNER, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010447083).

969 STATE ROUTE 47
ARMSTRONG, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0010411519).

9695 STAUDT RD
GIBBONS, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0010422317).

97 STATE ROUTE 502
WILLS, GLEE A. (Voter ID number OH0010445066).
WILLS, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0010445097).

9730 STAUDT RD
BRIM, CHRISSY L. (Voter ID number OH0019615144).

9735 STAUDT RD
GOWER, KELLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019028914).
GOWER, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number OH0019113092).

974 BROCK COSMOS RD
HURLEY, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0010426675).
HURLEY, SHAUNA L. (Voter ID number OH0010426665).

975 BROCK COSMOS RD
FLORA, AMBER JANE (Voter ID number OH0023749360).
FLORA, MIRANDA RAE (Voter ID number OH0010444321).

985 CONVERSE RD
HOPPER, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number OH0010426069).

9876 STATE ROUTE 47
GODFREY, LAINIE DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0015912291).

9882 YOUNG RD
AMSPAUGH, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0010411227).
AMSPAUGH, STEVE J. (Voter ID number OH0010411241).

9922 STATE ROUTE 47
SKIDMORE, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0010440090).

9954 YOUNG RD
THORNBURG, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0010442619).
THORNBURG, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number OH0010442631).

9962 STAUDT RD
STOCKSDALE, SONDRA R. (Voter ID number OH0010441445).
STOCKSDALE, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0010441453).

9976 STATE ROUTE 47
LINDER, BILLY JOE (Voter ID number OH0010429756).
LINDER, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number OH0010429742).

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list, which is unrestricted, public information.