Advertisement
Registered voters in
ZIP Code 45458

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site

Stop imposing U.S.A. tax laws on
Canadians in Canada.

Advertisement
Search all our genealogy sites:
Custom Search



1 COUNTRY MANOR LN
THOBE, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0019244431).

1 LOGANWOOD DR
VANHOOSE, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0010207538).
VANHOOSE, MARK RYAN (Voter ID number OH0019299785).

10 CHASE DR
BEKELE, GETACHEW REGASSA (Voter ID number OH0022083990).
SHIFERAW, SEHENE WOLDEABE (Voter ID number OH0022084569).

10 COUNTRY MANOR LN
GREENE, AMIE MAE (Voter ID number OH0022791553).
SCHUELER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0011473812).

10 EDINBURGH VILLAGE DR
WANG, XUEHONG (Voter ID number OH0020647500).

10 GRACEWOOD DR
HANCOCK, JILL K. (Voter ID number OH0011233790).
HANCOCK, JOHN GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0011233794).

10 WESTERFIELD DR
OSGOOD, DONDI N. (Voter ID number OH0018689224).

10 WESTERLY LN
PROPST, HALEY E. (Voter ID number OH0023299190).
SANEII, SARAH LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0021861280).
VANTOL, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0023782957).

100 BETHEL RD
FALCONER, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0011208833).
FALCONER, SUE D. (Voter ID number OH0011208830).

100 CALVERDA DR
ANTLE, MARTINA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0020064678).

100 CHASE DR
WHITE, BRANDIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011395071).
WHITE, TREY ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022516665).

100 DALE RIDGE DR
MOSS, DORI M. (Voter ID number OH0011433310).

100 GRACEWOOD DR
MCCONNELL, DOROTHA MAE (Voter ID number OH0011293355).

100 GRAYWOOD CT
MILLER, PAUL D. (Voter ID number OH0011301583).

100 GULFWOOD CT
ELLIS, JERRY R. (Voter ID number OH0015834335).
ELLIS, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number OH0015590943).

100 LODEWOOD DR
RUPERT, DAN R. (Voter ID number OH0011343368).
RUPERT, NELLY MATILDA (Voter ID number OH0011343381).

100 LOGIC CIR
ZENGEL, HEATHER P. (Voter ID number OH0011407615).
ZENGEL, JOSEPH KARL (Voter ID number OH0011407620).

100 MARSHA JEANNE WAY
ROSS, JAMES VEITCH (Voter ID number OH0011341790).
ROSS, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number OH0022472638).
ROSS, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011341865).

100 QUEENS XING
STATHOPOULOS, NEOKLIS (Voter ID number OH0011366893).

100 S JOHANNA DR
JORDAN, ERIN M. (Voter ID number OH0020331719).
JORDAN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0020350797).

100 SCARBOROUGH VILLAGE DR
TEDLIE, STANTON C. (Voter ID number OH0023019210).

100 WATERFRONT PL
SCULLY, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011350910).

1000 CAPTAINS BRG
HAGANS, CORNELIUS MONTE (Voter ID number OH0011443790).

1000 E SOCIAL ROW RD
WESTBROCK, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011394108).
WESTBROCK, JUDY D. (Voter ID number OH0011394124).

1000 FOXSHIRE PL
DANDREA, RAELLEN (Voter ID number OH0011191382).

1000 GREEN TIMBER TRL
CHAMBERLAIN, IAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023873635).
CHAMBERLAIN, JO ANN (Voter ID number OH0011176633).
CHAMBERLAIN, MATTHEW CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011176638).

1000 MCEWEN WOODS CT
HANSEN, JACOB DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0022573961).
SWAN, PATRICK R. (Voter ID number OH0018623925).
SWAN, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018761268).

1000 QUAIL RUN DR
ADLER, ARNOLD H. (Voter ID number OH0018825441).
ADLER, HELENE (Voter ID number OH0018782315).

1000 STILLCREEK DR
TOBE, CHRISTOPHER DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0011379208).

1000 SWEENEY DR
NGUYEN, LUAN XUAN (Voter ID number OH0022819905).
NGUYEN, NGA THI MY (Voter ID number OH0023590165).

1000 WEDGESTONE CT
HARENDZA, GUENTER K. (Voter ID number OH0018957363).

1000 WHISPERING PINES LN
PATEL, NITABEN (Voter ID number OH0023660168).
PATEL, UPENDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0021984091).
RAMOZ, JOHN KRENEE (Voter ID number OH0023465651).

1000 WILD HICKORY LN
RUFFOLO, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0011343195).
RUFFOLO, KARA THERESE (Voter ID number OH0021578722).
RUFFOLO, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022764030).
RUFFOLO, SUSIE J. (Voter ID number OH0011343196).

1000 WILD HORSE DR
HAINES, MATTHEW TODD (Voter ID number OH0021371973).
HAINES, STACY L. (Voter ID number OH0021372785).

10000 SAND WEDGE CT
GARDNER, CHARLES CLIFFORD (Voter ID number OH0011219237).
GARDNER, MARTHA P. (Voter ID number OH0011219290).

10000 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
OZIO, ADAM R. (Voter ID number OH0021806784).
OZIO, CATHERINE SOPHIA (Voter ID number OH0023254875).
OZIO, DANIEL RAY (Voter ID number OH0011317672).
OZIO, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0019521455).
OZIO, SHIRLEY CAROL (Voter ID number OH0011317675).

10001 COBBLE BROOK DR
RENAUD, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0011334541).
RENAUD, MELISSA MACKENZIE (Voter ID number OH0011212812).

10001 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
MARIN, BOBAN (Voter ID number OH0020331245).
MARIN, SANJA (Voter ID number OH0020056083).

10006 COBBLE BROOK DR
COUCH, TYLER DEAN (Voter ID number OH0021521541).
SHIPLEY, MARTIN LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0015547598).
SHIPLEY, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0022933280).

10006 SAND WEDGE CT
TRAN, KIM SOA (Voter ID number OH0021987770).
TRAN, THO X. (Voter ID number OH0021987769).

10007 PEBBLESTONE DR
IRELAND, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011254264).
IRELAND, FRANK THOMPSON (Voter ID number OH0011254267).

10007 YEARLING RUN
YODER, BENJAMIN RAY (Voter ID number OH0022650018).
YODER, HOLLY DIONNE (Voter ID number OH0022647754).

10008 ARN DR
WHITE, ALEXANDER GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0018713429).
WILLIAMS-WHITE, SUZANNE K. (Voter ID number OH0011399554).

10009 MALLET DR
MAHRT, MARILYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0011286607).
MAHRT, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0011286620).

10009 MEADOW WOODS LN
MCDERMITT, ANGELA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0017871756).
MCDERMITT, DOUGLAS LEE (Voter ID number OH0012550798).

10009 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
BELCHER, KENNETH JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011149436).

1001 FOXSHIRE PL
THOMPSON, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number OH0013312610).
WHALEN, SHELLEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011394423).

1001 GREEN TIMBER TRL
SHARPE, DAVID S. (Voter ID number OH0016344984).

1001 KENWORTHY PL
MILLER, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020032965).
MILLER, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011301686).
MILLER, THERESE L. (Voter ID number OH0011301892).

1001 MCEWEN WOODS CT
RATNAPARKHI, SHRUTI MILIND (Voter ID number OH0023698011).

1001 QUAIL RUN DR
EICHLER, CHRIS W. (Voter ID number OH0023692730).

1001 RIPPLECREEK CT
ANDERSON, JIMMY F. (Voter ID number OH0021178960).
KING, BEVERLY ADAMS (Voter ID number OH0011267770).

1001 SKYLIGHT CIR
HETRICK, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0020188406).

1001 STILLCREEK DR
BRANTNER, CARLA L. (Voter ID number OH0011162296).
BRANTNER, JAN E. (Voter ID number OH0011162293).

1001 WEDGESTONE CT
HOLMES, ANITA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011247691).
HOLMES, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0011247706).

1001 WHISPERING PINES LN
DETRICK, JOANNE WEBER (Voter ID number OH0023391966).
DETRICK, LANCE W. (Voter ID number OH0023579407).
MORGAN, AMY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011306106).
MORGAN, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0011306269).
MORGAN, MICHAELA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021131421).

1001 WILD HICKORY LN
HUME, ADAM DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021579793).
HUME, CATHERINE C. (Voter ID number OH0011252128).
HUME, MARK DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011252136).
NIEKAMP, ASHLEY V. (Voter ID number OH0023417103).
NIEKAMP, JASON STUART (Voter ID number OH0023384292).

10010 ATCHISON RD
DAY, COLTON THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022363766).
DAY, GARRY LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0011194410).

10010 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
OWEN, CHRISTOPHER STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0015436904).
RADWANICK, KRISTIN (Voter ID number OH0020432554).

10012 SAND WEDGE CT
GARLAND, EDNA PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0021987538).
GARLAND, PAUL S. (Voter ID number OH0021987543).

10015 MALLET DR
CORY, JEANETTE (Voter ID number OH0021769193).
CORY, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0021769231).

10015 PEBBLESTONE DR
KRICHBAUM, AMANDA JO (Voter ID number OH0022581473).
KRICHBAUM, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number OH0022785078).

10015 PUTTERVIEW WAY
KIRBY, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0011268610).
KIRBY, WAYNE RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011268621).

10015 YEARLING RUN
SEDER, ALEXANDER RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0021104724).
SEDER, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0022642613).

10017 MEADOW WOODS LN
REILLY, AMY LU ANN (Voter ID number OH0021793394).
REILLY, PETER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011334281).
REILLY, SHANNON E. (Voter ID number OH0022826657).

10017 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
BLAKE, ADAM C. (Voter ID number OH0023272252).
BLAKE, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0020231404).

10018 ARN DR
BROWN, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011165049).
BROWN, STEPHEN N. (Voter ID number OH0011166457).

10018 CLYO RD
WENZLER, DENA RAE (Voter ID number OH0011393576).
WENZLER, MARTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0011393601).

10018 DAYTON LEBANON PIKE
KIBLER, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0015983351).
KOBESY, ESSAM (Voter ID number OH0022340460).

10018 SAND WEDGE CT
STONIS, DIANA C. (Voter ID number OH0022173806).
STONIS, MAXWELL A. (Voter ID number OH0021109527).

1002 CAPTAINS BRG
FREDERICK, MELISSA C. (Voter ID number OH0023374578).
MAY, ROBERT BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0023245721).

1002 KENWORTHY PL
MOENTER, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021452231).
MOENTER, RENEE SUSANN (Voter ID number OH0021064695).

10020 ATCHISON RD
WEIR, JAMES KEITH (Voter ID number OH0011392392).
WEIR, NANCY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011392402).

10020 PEBBLESTONE DR
WEISMAN, JAMIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011392504).
WEISMAN, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number OH0011392511).
WEISMAN, LINDSEY R. (Voter ID number OH0023782599).

10021 BEAUFORT RUN
BLACK, KARLI AVERYL (Voter ID number OH0022840191).
BOUSMAN, JEWEL APPENZELLR (Voter ID number OH0011159913).
BOUSMAN, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0011159900).

10023 PEBBLESTONE DR
TRICK, TARA S. (Voter ID number OH0011380886).
TRICK, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number OH0011380887).

10023 YEARLING RUN
GABEL, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0011218189).
GABEL, STACY MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0011181734).

10024 SAND WEDGE CT
SIMS, JEAN J. (Voter ID number OH0023425004).

10025 MALLET DR
CONGER, GAIL ANN (Voter ID number OH0011191189).
CONGER, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number OH0011191199).
CONGER, WILLIAM WARREN (Voter ID number OH0011191197).

10025 MEADOW WOODS LN
TROUT, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0019531245).
TROUT, MELINDA C. (Voter ID number OH0019513179).

10027 SIMMS STATION RD
CREECH, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0019518411).
CREECH, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0011187789).
CREECH, SUE A. (Voter ID number OH0011187792).

10028 ARN DR
COLUMBUS, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number OH0011185126).

10028 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
ANDERSON, KAREN (Voter ID number OH0011141215).
ANDERSON, KYLE H. (Voter ID number OH0011141245).

1003 FOXSHIRE PL
FURREY, BRYAN W. (Voter ID number OH0011218035).

10030 ATCHISON RD
KASPROVICH, ETHAN J. (Voter ID number OH0023532772).
KASPROVICH, HILARY J. (Voter ID number OH0011263866).
KASPROVICH, KEVIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011263880).

10030 SAND WEDGE CT
PHILLIPS, CATHERINE N. (Voter ID number OH0021669608).
PHILLIPS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0021663432).

10030 SIMMS STATION RD
PARKER, JACK H. (Voter ID number OH0016287393).
PARKER, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0015599900).

10031 BEAUFORT RUN
BALL, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0021857023).

10031 PEBBLESTONE DR
SELF, ANDREA BETH (Voter ID number OH0011351748).
SELF, JOHN CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0011351763).
SELF, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number OH0023646794).

10031 YEARLING RUN
MARTIN, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0023567174).
MARTIN, BRIAN ONEIL (Voter ID number OH0022342126).
MARTIN, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0023530090).
MARTIN, MARCHALE CORLESS (Voter ID number OH0022516238).

10033 MEADOW WOODS LN
KIM, MARTIN H. (Voter ID number OH0018987913).

10033 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
FARLEY, EMILY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0020058479).
FARLEY, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number OH0012267539).
FARLEY, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0021925579).
FARLEY, MOLLY P. (Voter ID number OH0012267540).

10035 MALLET DR
BEAN, STEPHEN GRANVILLE (Voter ID number OH0011147900).
BEAN, THERESA J. (Voter ID number OH0011147912).

10035 SIMMS STATION RD
SOMMER, JANET ANN (Voter ID number OH0011363380).
SOMMER, JULIANNE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0020180214).
SOMMER, STEVEN S. (Voter ID number OH0011363398).

10038 ARN DR
MARNELL, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number OH0011288594).
MARNELL, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011288590).

10038 PEBBLESTONE DR
DRISCOLL, KERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0011201087).
DRISCOLL, PATRICK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011201082).

10039 PUTTERVIEW WAY
CZACHOR, KATHRYN ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023604556).

1004 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT A
COFFMAN, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number OH0022781639).
OSBORNE, KAITLIN NEOTHA ELYSSE (Voter ID number OH0023174584).
WATKINS, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0021285218).

1004 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT B
SHEARD, ANITRA SHANTELLE (Voter ID number OH0023060793).

1004 CAPTAINS BRG
EVANS, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0011207973).

1004 FOXSHIRE PL
JAMISON, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0011256685).

1004 QUAIL RUN DR
KEARNS, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0011264308).

10040 ATCHISON RD
BELTRAN, ALEXANDER NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0021682079).
BELTRAN, JENNA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0023073878).
REITMANN, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number OH0018704419).

10040 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
ROUP, CHARLES G. (Voter ID number OH0011342264).

10041 BEAUFORT RUN
DOLL, BOBETTIA LU (Voter ID number OH0011199233).
DOLL, JACOB KEETH (Voter ID number OH0011199251).
DOLL, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0011199253).

10041 MEADOW WOODS LN
HOOVER, ANDREA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023093551).
HOOVER, PAUL STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0023093524).

10041 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
PURNHAGEN, ERIC L. (Voter ID number OH0015429960).
PURNHAGEN, KRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0011330004).

10042 SIMMS STATION RD
FRANKS, JASON THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011215863).
FRANKS, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0011215860).
FRANKS, KATHY S. (Voter ID number OH0011215865).
FRANKS, KRISTEN JOY (Voter ID number OH0011205465).

10043 SIMMS STATION RD
REPKA, BRIAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0018962748).
REPKA, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number OH0018962662).

10043 YEARLING RUN
BREITZMAN, LESLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0023424850).
BREITZMAN, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number OH0023424849).

10044 MEADOW WOODS LN
LAFRENIERE, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number OH0022686679).
LAFRENIERE, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number OH0022653804).

10045 MALLET DR
DRONEN, DAISY FUENTES (Voter ID number OH0023039390).
DRONEN, JOSHUA STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0023037774).

10047 SIMMS STATION RD
AUBERZINSKY, JASON R. (Voter ID number OH0021147348).
AUBERZINSKY, JEAN R. (Voter ID number OH0021147351).
GUISE, ALBERTA A. (Voter ID number OH0011230107).
GUISE, AMANDA JOY (Voter ID number OH0011230109).

10049 MEADOW WOODS LN
ROJANALA, ANANTHA (Voter ID number OH0019848020).

10049 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
KELLEHER, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number OH0011264875).
KELLEHER, DEBORAH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011264881).
KELLEHER, ELIZABETH LEAH (Voter ID number OH0022645995).

1005 SKYLIGHT CIR
ROSS, BECKY ANN (Voter ID number OH0015908842).

1005 WILD HORSE DR
HAUBERG, CAMERON T. (Voter ID number OH0023694713).
HAUBERG, CLAYTON ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022570241).
HAUBERG, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0011238162).
HAUBERG, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number OH0011238174).

10050 ATCHISON RD
THACKER, CANDICE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023692288).

10050 MALLET DR
HANSEN, BENJAMIN L. (Voter ID number OH0018780935).
HANSEN, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0011234255).
HANSEN, KYLE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0020995379).
HANSEN, NANCY G. (Voter ID number OH0011234271).

10050 POLO CT
LEEN, JACQUELINE L. (Voter ID number OH0011277922).
LEEN, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0011277924).

10050 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
MARQUITZ, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0011288653).
MARQUITZ, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0011288658).

10051 PUTTERVIEW WAY
IRISH, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number OH0018837736).
IRISH, MARY-LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018798728).

10051 YEARLING RUN
KENNEDY, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0022878201).
KENNEDY, JUDITH EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0011380000).

10052 SIMMS STATION RD
LOVINS, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number OH0022626151).

10053 PEBBLESTONE DR
MINER, ANONG (Voter ID number OH0022881232).

10054 MEADOW WOODS LN
CRIPPS, JOSEPH LEE (Voter ID number OH0015733890).
CRIPPS, KATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011286500).

10054 PEBBLESTONE DR
SHOWALTER, FRANK G. (Voter ID number OH0011355713).
SHOWALTER, KATHY H. (Voter ID number OH0011355723).

10055 MALLET DR
GIBBS, JENNIFER MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011284391).
GIBBS, TRAVIS K. (Voter ID number OH0011441495).

10055 POLO CT
FRANZ, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number OH0011215922).
FRANZ, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011215945).

10058 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
CHARNEY, RHONDA LYN (Voter ID number OH0021857389).
CHARNEY, TAWANNA KAYE (Voter ID number OH0021950790).
FERGUSON, MICHAELLA DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0023075580).

10059 SIMMS STATION RD
JACOBS, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0011256062).

10059 YEARLING RUN
SEIDL, ELIZABETH MARIA (Voter ID number OH0021580087).
SEIDL, JOSEF (Voter ID number OH0021456679).

1006 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
BENEDETTO, JULIE P. (Voter ID number OH0011386257).

1006 CAPTAINS BRG
NORRIS, NAOMI L. (Voter ID number OH0011313766).

10060 ATCHISON RD
WESTFALL, CONSTANCE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019485242).
WESTFALL, MARK L. (Voter ID number OH0022409472).

10060 BEAUFORT RUN
CHOO, MADISON LYNN YOUNGHEE (Voter ID number OH0023659833).
CHOO, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0019367367).
CHOO, NATHANIEL M. (Voter ID number OH0023160640).
CHOO, SHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0019367369).
CHOO, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021939479).

10060 MALLET DR
HOPP, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0011248696).
HOPP, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0011248699).

10060 MEADOW WOODS LN
WALSH, CHARI BETH (Voter ID number OH0011388212).
WALSH, KEVIN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011388246).

10060 POLO CT
SHELLABARGER, RANDALL L. (Voter ID number OH0011354087).
SHELLABARGER, ROBIN LORAINE (Voter ID number OH0015515831).
SHELLABARGER, SHEILA GLANTON (Voter ID number OH0011354097).

10060 SIMMS STATION RD
MERL, AMY LAURA (Voter ID number OH0020611444).
MERL, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number OH0011298650).
MERL, STUART (Voter ID number OH0011298656).

10062 PEBBLESTONE DR
ZIEGMAN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0011407744).
ZIEGMAN, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0011407739).
ZIEGMAN, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number OH0023719581).

10063 PEBBLESTONE DR
TAYLOR, COURTNEY KALA (Voter ID number OH0011294563).

10063 PUTTERVIEW WAY
REAGAN, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0021119442).
SPIEGEL, SALLY PAGE (Voter ID number OH0015910594).

10065 ATCHISON RD
BAKER, CHESTER LEE (Voter ID number OH0011145851).
BAKER, SHAWNA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011146350).
EPPERSON, NANCY RAE (Voter ID number OH0015584730).

10066 MEADOW WOODS LN
FALUGI, CHRISTINA JESSICA (Voter ID number OH0020527966).
FALUGI, JOCELYNE H. (Voter ID number OH0011208903).
FALUGI, JOELLE ANDREA (Voter ID number OH0023081698).
FALUGI, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011208898).

10067 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
ROCK, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0011339752).
ROCK, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0011339748).

10067 SIMMS STATION RD
RULKA, ROSEMARY C. (Voter ID number OH0011343260).
RULKA, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number OH0011343261).

10067 YEARLING RUN
TARPEY, DANIEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011374166).
TARPEY, MELANIE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0011374165).

10068 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
HOEGER, ELIZABETH ORLEAN (Voter ID number OH0019666901).
HOEGER, TROY CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0021675455).

10069 MEADOW WOODS LN
AHMAD, ABIDA (Voter ID number OH0020959276).
AHMAD, SHER (Voter ID number OH0022315707).
KHALIL, UMARA (Voter ID number OH0021756872).
ZHANG, YIRAN (Voter ID number OH0023261890).

1007 FOXSHIRE PL
MCDOWELL, MATTHEW AULTON (Voter ID number OH0011294595).

10070 ATCHISON RD
GEORGE, GLENN WILLARD (Voter ID number OH0017798347).

10070 MALLET DR
FINK, ELDON CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011211421).
FINK, KATHLEEN W. (Voter ID number OH0011211433).
FULTZ, DEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0022804398).

10070 PEBBLESTONE DR
THOMPSON, KEVIN F. (Voter ID number OH0021687633).
THOMPSON, MARK W. (Voter ID number OH0011686110).
THOMPSON, PHILOMENA R. (Voter ID number OH0015547621).

10070 POLO CT
BASURAY, BISWA NATH (Voter ID number OH0011154752).
BASURAY, MAITERYI (Voter ID number OH0015924626).

10070 SIMMS STATION RD
MILLS, DALE E. (Voter ID number OH0020348851).
MILLS, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0020326469).

10071 BEAUFORT RUN
RALSTON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011331227).
RALSTON, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011331246).

10072 MEADOW WOODS LN
HANES, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0019362225).
HANES, NICOL M. (Voter ID number OH0019041846).

10074 YEARLING RUN
VIRZI, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011717899).
VIRZI, THOMAS HENRY (Voter ID number OH0022811352).

10075 MALLET DR
WHITT, DONNA KAY (Voter ID number OH0020180365).

10075 PEBBLESTONE DR
ROGERS, AMANDA ZAZYCKI (Voter ID number OH0011409806).
ZAZYCKI, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number OH0011407368).
ZAZYCKI, MARYKATE (Voter ID number OH0019833534).

10075 POLO CT
DEATON, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0018785309).
DEATON, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number OH0019216670).
DEATON, SEAN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021059272).
DEATON, TROY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019306575).
KENNISON, BRANDON DEVON (Voter ID number OH0023102496).
KENNISON, CHERYL FAY (Voter ID number OH0023048124).

10075 PUTTERVIEW WAY
BARBAS, JAN M. (Voter ID number OH0019053906).
BROESTL, BEVERLY BAIL (Voter ID number OH0021879520).
BROESTL, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0021879593).

10075 YEARLING RUN
KUKER, FAYNE E. (Voter ID number OH0011273124).
KUKER, RONALD N. (Voter ID number OH0011273114).

10077 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
SIEWE, SARAH (Voter ID number OH0022848581).
SIEWE, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number OH0011356431).
SIEWE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0011356430).

10078 MEADOW WOODS LN
BALONIER, DAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0018962750).
BALONIER, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number OH0018962765).

10078 PEBBLESTONE DR
HELM, CAROL I. (Voter ID number OH0011240724).
HELM, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0011240737).

10078 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
STRANGE, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011370421).
STRANGE, ERIC DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022744969).
STRANGE, NANCY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011370433).

1008 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
COLON RODRIGUEZ, JENIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0023367103).

1008 CAPTAINS BRG
CARPENTER, JO ANN (Voter ID number OH0011428919).

1008 FLEMING CT
BURNS, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number OH0011411802).

1008 QUAIL RUN DR
OSEIT, DIANN M. (Voter ID number OH0011316822).
OSEIT, HARRY W. (Voter ID number OH0011316816).

1008 WEDGESTONE CT
GILLESPIE, TENA J. (Voter ID number OH0015831192).
SHEETER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0015831199).

1008 WILD HORSE DR
YOUNG, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number OH0011406330).
YOUNG, JACOB MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021794470).
YOUNG, JOSHUA MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0021794440).

10080 ATCHISON RD
JECKERING, CHRIS J. (Voter ID number OH0011257088).

10080 MALLET DR
ZIMMERMAN, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0022675392).
ZIMMERMAN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0021512885).

10080 POLO CT
HARRIS, BEATRICE LORAINE (Voter ID number OH0011235715).

10080 SIMMS STATION RD
REBOLLO, JENNIFER DENISE (Voter ID number OH0011425963).

10081 BEAUFORT RUN
CUMMINGS, MACY M. (Voter ID number OH0023074670).
DORSEY, TERRI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011189544).
DORSEY, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0011199976).

10081 MEADOW WOODS LN
SINGH, AJIT (Voter ID number OH0023521476).
WANTI, VIRAN (Voter ID number OH0023521256).

10081 YEARLING RUN
COKER, DWAYNE L. (Voter ID number OH0019657129).
COKER, LISA DARCELL (Voter ID number OH0021442374).

10082 YEARLING RUN
MERCADO, ANGEL JAVIER (Voter ID number OH0011298427).
MERCADO, TAMARA LYN (Voter ID number OH0011298430).

10084 MEADOW WOODS LN
CHIUDIONI, CHRISTOPHER LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0011177986).
CHIUDIONI, ERIN T. (Voter ID number OH0015430529).

10085 ATCHISON RD
PALMER, ALISA C. (Voter ID number OH0011318159).
PALMER, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0011318263).
PALMER, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0020532336).
PALMER, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018558268).

10085 POLO CT
BROWN, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0011166079).
BROWN, MICHELE M. (Voter ID number OH0011166099).

10086 PEBBLESTONE DR
STONE, MARY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0011369830).

10087 PUTTERVIEW WAY
HOCK, MYRTLE P. (Voter ID number OH0011245971).

10087 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
PADDERUD, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0011317839).
PADDERUD, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0011317841).

10087 YEARLING RUN
POWE, ERIKA B. (Voter ID number OH0023838415).
POWE, LISA-ANN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011327792).
POWE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0011327785).
POWE, MICHELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023838551).

10088 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
SCHULTE, ALYSSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022894788).
SCHULTE, JERRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011349588).
SCHULTE, NATALIE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023637197).
SCHULTE, STACY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011349609).

10088 YEARLING RUN
GOLDMAN, MERYL ESTA (Voter ID number OH0023063736).
MORRIS, MATTHEW JARED (Voter ID number OH0023193339).

10089 SIMMS STATION RD
TYLER, ANI TSAI (Voter ID number OH0018666045).
TYLER, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number OH0019530892).

1009 FLEMING CT
DAVIDSON, GORDON CLAYTON (Voter ID number OH0011192581).
DAVIDSON, KAREN H. (Voter ID number OH0011192600).

1009 FOXSHIRE PL
THOMPSON, JASON D. (Voter ID number OH0011377642).
THOMPSON, VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0011348379).

1009 MCEWEN WOODS CT
HUTTER, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0011253566).
HUTTER, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0011253567).

1009 MILLSTONE RD
KUNG, NYDIA REILIN (Voter ID number OH0023775367).
KUNG, SHIH-WEI (Voter ID number OH0021949408).
LIU, MEIHUEI (Voter ID number OH0022319623).

1009 VILLA VISTA PL
HORWITZ, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0011249220).
HORWITZ, SARA B. (Voter ID number OH0011249231).

10090 ATCHISON RD
ARCHDEACON, BRUCE EVERETT (Voter ID number OH0011142466).
HITES, JUNE ALISON (Voter ID number OH0011245608).

10090 BEAUFORT RUN
BALLINGER, RAYMOND LEROY (Voter ID number OH0023602565).
BROWN, DARLENE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011165138).
MUSGROVE, AMANDA RAE (Voter ID number OH0012622217).
MUSGROVE, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0022872587).

10090 MALLET DR
GRAVES, BARBARA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011226626).
GRAVES, JOSEPH LEO (Voter ID number OH0011226651).

10090 MEADOW WOODS LN
CARPENTER, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0021117178).

10090 POLO CT
CRISMAN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0011188149).
CRISMAN, JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0011188139).

10090 SIMMS STATION RD
CASHDOLLAR, ANDRONIKI (Voter ID number OH0011175590).
CASHDOLLAR, CATHERINE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023490160).
CASHDOLLAR, CHRISTA (Voter ID number OH0021503535).
CASHDOLLAR, NICHOLAS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022360720).
CASHDOLLAR, RONN E. (Voter ID number OH0011175609).

10091 BEAUFORT RUN
OAKES, SHERY B. (Voter ID number OH0011314469).
OBRIEN, BRENDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011314639).

10093 PEBBLESTONE DR
HOWARD, LAVERNE MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0021807443).
KELLEY, MELODIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021058417).
KELLEY, SIERRA NOEL (Voter ID number OH0011410334).

10093 YEARLING RUN
PARKER, JACQUELINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021338828).
PARKER, JASON GLENN (Voter ID number OH0021166171).

10094 PEBBLESTONE DR
SCHIEFER, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0011347759).
SCHIEFER, LOUISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019478149).
SCHIEFER, R S. (Voter ID number OH0011347764).

10095 ATCHISON RD
LYONS, LORI L. (Voter ID number OH0011285311).
LYONS, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0011285352).

10095 MALLET DR
BURKETT, NANCY JO (Voter ID number OH0011168566).
STEINMAN, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number OH0021383817).

10097 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
COMBS, JEREMY A. (Voter ID number OH0011431221).
COMBS, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0011431236).

10097 SIMMS STATION RD
RALSTON, GLENDA J. (Voter ID number OH0011331210).
RALSTON, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0011331224).

10098 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
GUINEY, LAURA A. (Voter ID number OH0011230096).
GUINEY, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0011230103).

10099 PUTTERVIEW WAY
TARR, JEAN A. (Voter ID number OH0011374177).
TARR, TERRY G. (Voter ID number OH0011374184).

10099 YEARLING RUN
FOGLE-YOUNG, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0019478753).

101 CROWN POINT MDWS
BIERLEIN, DOUGLAS LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0016653689).
BIERLEIN, TERESA ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0016653695).

101 LOGANWOOD DR
BRANIGAN, ANGEL TONYALE (Voter ID number OH0019528832).

101 MARSHA JEANNE WAY
TURNER, BENJAMIN AIDAN (Voter ID number OH0023501074).
TURNER, DIANE C. (Voter ID number OH0011382093).
TURNER, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022583280).

101 SAIL BOAT RUN
HALVERSON, JUDY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011232800).

101 SAIL BOAT RUN, APT 1-C
MADDOX, KIRK (Voter ID number OH0022121254).

101 SAIL BOAT RUN, APT 1C
MADDOX, LUIGIA (Voter ID number OH0022150823).

101 SAIL BOAT RUN, APT 1D
HAZELL, ALEX JOEL (Voter ID number OH0011239449).
ZAMAN, DILRUBA (Voter ID number OH0023611548).
ZAMAN, KHANDAKER KHALAQ UZ (Voter ID number OH0023611525).

101 SAIL BOAT RUN, APT 2-D
STEARNS, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011367075).

101 SAIL BOAT RUN, APT 2A
RINGO, SALLY BELINDA (Voter ID number OH0021283319).

101 SAIL BOAT RUN, APT 2B
MCCAFFREY, STEVEN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0015584796).

101 SAIL BOAT RUN, APT 2C
HALVERSON, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0011232794).
HALVERSON, RYAN SPENCER (Voter ID number OH0022321139).

101 SAIL BOAT RUN, APT 2D
STEARNS, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number OH0011367064).

101 SCARBOROUGH VILLAGE DR
KREITZER, BETTY E. (Voter ID number OH0023865121).
KREITZER, ROGER C. (Voter ID number OH0023865107).

1010 GREEN TIMBER TRL
EMERICK, JANICE M. (Voter ID number OH0011206250).
EMERICK, W J. (Voter ID number OH0011206265).
ROA, HELEN L. (Voter ID number OH0011338013).

1010 QUIET BROOK TRL
BENNETT, BENJAMIN S. (Voter ID number OH0019653867).
BENNETT, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019825841).

1010 RIPPLECREEK CT
LANKFORD, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number OH0011265081).
LANKFORD, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0011275403).
LANKFORD, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023549273).

1010 STAR VALLEY CT
BALMFORTH, PAUL DAMIAN (Voter ID number OH0023213609).
BALMFORTH, TERI ALICE (Voter ID number OH0023213665).
CLARK, LINDSAY RAJNI (Voter ID number OH0021283604).
GUSSENHOVEN, ALICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023425478).

1010 STILLCREEK DR
STEFFANO, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0011367370).

1010 VILLA VISTA PL
WALSWORTH, ERIC H. (Voter ID number OH0021813258).

1010 WILD HICKORY LN
BOECKMAN, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0021773804).
BOECKMAN, MEGAN A. (Voter ID number OH0019534596).
BOECKMAN, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0011157263).
BOECKMAN, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011157267).

10100 APPLE SPRINGS DR
OLIVER, LAUREN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022749407).

10100 ATCHISON RD
KIMBLER, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0011267474).
SIMPKINS, ALEXANDRA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0021335215).
SIMPKINS, DAVID H. (Voter ID number OH0011357074).

10100 BEAUFORT RUN
BRUN, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0023176354).
BRUN, DIANE E. (Voter ID number OH0022934751).

10100 GALLATIN CT
WILLIAMS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0011398104).
WILLIAMS, MARLENE K. (Voter ID number OH0011398890).
WILLIAMS, THADDEUS MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0021696345).
WILLIAMS, TYLER DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019772559).

10100 MALLET DR
BOOHER, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number OH0011158764).
BOOHER, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0011158762).

10100 POLO CT
SMITH, COREY M. (Voter ID number OH0023543403).

10101 APPLE SPRINGS DR
SCHULER, CALEB GARRY (Voter ID number OH0023580054).
SCHULER, HALLE E. (Voter ID number OH0011410221).
WARHA, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0011389313).
WARHA, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021558397).
WARHA, T (Voter ID number OH0011389315).

10101 BEAUFORT RUN
SANTILLAN, EDGAR ROBERTO (Voter ID number OH0022089946).
SINGER, MELODY NOELLE (Voter ID number OH0011357467).

10101 GALLATIN CT
ANCIPINK, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011140779).
ANCIPINK, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0023016410).

10101 SAWTRY LN
MATTHEWS, DAVID H. (Voter ID number OH0023380077).
MATTHEWS, PATSY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023380110).

10101 SHEEHAN RD
REESE, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0011333685).

10102 MEADOW WOODS LN
HANSEMAN, LEAH C. (Voter ID number OH0015557623).
HANSEMAN, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number OH0011234244).

10102 PEBBLESTONE DR
KREMER, CHRISTINE D. (Voter ID number OH0011410649).
KREMER, SARAH LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0022821691).
KREMER, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0011272338).

10103 CHEDWORTH DR
HANCOCK, SALLY M. (Voter ID number OH0019352005).
KILROY, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0011267406).

10105 ATCHISON RD
HAWKINS, GERALD R. (Voter ID number OH0011238598).
HAWKINS, TEIKO (Voter ID number OH0011238723).

10105 BENHAM DR
EDWARDS, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number OH0011204408).
EDWARDS, KASI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011394150).

10105 MALLET DR
WIMSATT, PENNEY L. (Voter ID number OH0011401246).
WIMSATT, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0011401248).

10105 POLO CT
HORNER, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0011248981).
HORNER, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0011248982).

10105 YEARLING RUN
DAWSON, DONALD WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0011194275).
PLAYER, RODNEY CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011325987).

10106 CHEDWORTH DR
STUMP, BETTY A. (Voter ID number OH0011371383).
STUMP, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0011371433).

10106 YEARLING RUN
CHAPMAN, CEDRIC N. (Voter ID number OH0011177090).
CHAPMAN, DEITRICE EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0011177097).

10107 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
CONWAY, KATHARINE M. (Voter ID number OH0023562994).

10108 MEADOW WOODS LN
DELGHINGARO, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011195653).

10108 PARK EDGE DR
SPRINKEL, ANTOINETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0011365408).
SPRINKEL, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0011365430).

1011 E SOCIAL ROW RD
SNYDER, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0011362974).

1011 GREEN TIMBER TRL
AUCOIN, NICOLE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0015581518).

1011 KENWORTHY PL
BIGGS, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011153909).
HAUGHT, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0011238230).

1011 QUIET BROOK TRL
STALER, JANICE M. (Voter ID number OH0021429667).
STALER, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0021429579).

1011 STILLCREEK DR
MELNICK, PHYLLIS JEAN (Voter ID number OH0020948202).

1011 WEDGESTONE CT
FOX, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number OH0011215212).

1011 WILD HICKORY LN
GALBRIAITH, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0020276947).
LE, NAMCHI P. (Voter ID number OH0020061265).

10110 APPLE SPRINGS DR
HODGES, ANOOPA CLARA (Voter ID number OH0018881084).
HODGES, MATTHEW GRAEN (Voter ID number OH0018851964).

10110 ATCHISON RD
WOODWARD, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022893365).
WOODWARD, CHRISTOPHER F. (Voter ID number OH0011403792).
WOODWARD, LESLIE F. (Voter ID number OH0011403814).
WOODWARD, NICHOLAS K. (Voter ID number OH0021567174).

10110 CHERRY TREE TER
DEAL, MONICA ERIN (Voter ID number OH0022320960).

10110 GALLATIN CT
PASALA, KAVITHA (Voter ID number OH0018832367).
PASALA, USHA M. (Voter ID number OH0011319604).

10110 MALLET DR
RUBERTUS, GREGORY P. (Voter ID number OH0011342780).
RUBERTUS, JACK A. (Voter ID number OH0023780620).
RUBERTUS, MARGARET ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0011211910).

10110 POLO CT
MILLER, ANNDRU E. (Voter ID number OH0022315213).
MILLER, DRUANN (Voter ID number OH0011300815).
MILLER, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number OH0011301983).

10111 APPLE SPRINGS DR
DARLING, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0011192087).

10111 CHEDWORTH DR
BITTLE, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0019953433).
BITTLE, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number OH0020040985).

10111 CHERRY TREE TER
TREMBLAY, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0016342845).
TREMBLAY, SAMANTHA JOHANNA (Voter ID number OH0023367020).
TREMBLAY, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016343653).

10111 GALLATIN CT
DUKES-MILLER, CATHY L. (Voter ID number OH0011201849).
MILLER, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0020529342).

10111 MEADOW WOODS LN
BHOG, LALIT KUMAR (Voter ID number OH0023495137).
BHOG, MONA (Voter ID number OH0023495118).
BHOG, RADHIKA (Voter ID number OH0023495154).
BHOG, VASU (Voter ID number OH0023495164).

10111 PUTTERVIEW WAY
SLEDZ, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0022422903).
SLEDZ, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number OH0022422902).
WELLS, MARCY A. (Voter ID number OH0011393076).
WELLS, STEVEN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0011393195).

10111 TILLMAN RD
HARDIE, KAREN LEE (Voter ID number OH0011234605).
HARDIE, RUSSELL C. (Voter ID number OH0011234607).

10112 BENHAM DR
BRANNON, CAMIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0021579241).
BRANNON, DAVID DEAN (Voter ID number OH0011162198).
BRANNON, JILL C. (Voter ID number OH0011402535).
BRANNON, TODD J. (Voter ID number OH0021578489).

10112 CHEDWORTH DR
QUINN, JODY L. (Voter ID number OH0011330523).

10114 MEADOW WOODS LN
CREAM, ANNETTE R. (Voter ID number OH0011187716).
CREAM, BERTRAM W. (Voter ID number OH0011187718).

10115 APPLE SPRINGS DR
FILLINGER, CHRISTINA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011211262).
FILLINGER, DAVID EVAN (Voter ID number OH0011211259).
FILLINGER, NICHOLAS JACOB (Voter ID number OH0023719476).

10115 MALLET DR
MEINKING, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number OH0018564086).
MEINKING, RANDALL T. (Voter ID number OH0018560110).

10115 SAWTRY LN
TRAUD, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0011380446).
TRAUD, VICKI L.E. (Voter ID number OH0011380464).

10117 SIMMS STATION RD
ALEXANDER, TODD S. (Voter ID number OH0016005228).
ALEXANDER, TRACY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0016017737).

10118 BENHAM DR
JOSEPH, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number OH0011262698).

10118 CHEDWORTH DR
CAMPBELL, ALLEN R. (Voter ID number OH0011172385).

10118 SAWTRY LN
SURFACE, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011372245).

10118 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
DAVIS, CHRISTOPHER EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0021779096).

10119 CHEDWORTH DR
ULLMAN, DORIS B. (Voter ID number OH0020541134).

10119 GALLATIN CT
RAVIKUMAR, PICHU (Voter ID number OH0011332321).
VENKATESWARAN, LAKSHMI (Voter ID number OH0015983491).

10119 MEADOW WOODS LN
WEST, KATHLENE (Voter ID number OH0022722159).

10119 PARK EDGE DR
LANGFORD, JESSICA SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0011152350).
LANGFORD, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0015924951).

1012 CAPTAINS BRG
BLACK, COURTNEY CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0023427200).
BLACK, JOHN CALLAHAN (Voter ID number OH0011154906).
BLACK, KIMBERLY KAY (Voter ID number OH0011154923).

1012 FOXSHIRE PL
SECRASE, CASSANDRA LIANA (Voter ID number OH0022770707).

1012 QUAIL RUN DR
RARDON, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number OH0011331937).
RARDON, LAURIE C. (Voter ID number OH0011331942).

1012 TREESIDE CT
MCCLAIN, DONALD W. (Voter ID number OH0011292854).
MCCLAIN, JANE B. (Voter ID number OH0011292859).

10120 ATCHISON RD
TROMBLEY, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number OH0011381409).
TROMBLEY, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number OH0022774873).

10120 GALLATIN CT
KELLER, CHRISTINA NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0020803262).
KELLER, COLBY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011409845).
KELLER, MELANIE K. (Voter ID number OH0011264979).
KELLER, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0011264995).

10120 MALLET DR
MURRAY, BRITTANY NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0021144180).
MURRAY, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0021107307).
MURRAY, LILY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021316262).
MURRAY, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0021694011).
MURRAY, PATRICK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023504652).

10120 MEADOW WOODS LN
CORCORAN, GAIL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011198174).
MOLGARD, ANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0021579360).
MOLGARD, MAX H. (Voter ID number OH0021579265).

10121 SAWTRY LN
CLARKE, JUNE A. (Voter ID number OH0015548177).

10121 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
MOORE, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number OH0011304768).
MOORE, LARRY W. (Voter ID number OH0011305293).

10121 TILLMAN RD
SMITH, GILBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0015581814).
SMITH, MARY BOYD (Voter ID number OH0015568409).

10122 SAWTRY LN
BELANGER, DIANE PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0011149390).
BELANGER, PIERRE G. (Voter ID number OH0011149389).

10123 PUTTERVIEW WAY
BROWN, KATHLEEN R. (Voter ID number OH0011165747).

10124 BENHAM DR
MCGARRY, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021623968).
MCGARRY, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021854090).

10124 CHEDWORTH DR
KOLB, KAY E. (Voter ID number OH0011250918).

10124 PARK EDGE DR
HOGSETH, JANE CONLON (Voter ID number OH0011246768).
HOGSETH, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0011246756).
HOGSETH, SUZANNE VALERIE (Voter ID number OH0011246757).

10125 ATCHISON RD
KEMPLIN, ANGELA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0022311466).
SCOTT, GREGORY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023542626).

10125 BENHAM DR
DAO, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0011191951).

10125 CHEDWORTH DR
SCHILDMAN, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number OH0023842993).

10126 MALLET DR
BAELE, CAROLINE FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0020107333).
BAELE, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number OH0011145035).
BAELE, KATIE E. (Voter ID number OH0020352866).
BAELE, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0021662191).
BAELE, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0011145041).

10127 MEADOW WOODS LN
ROBERTS, BRANDON A. (Voter ID number OH0022822901).
ROBERTS, KEYANNA T'NECE (Voter ID number OH0022761970).

10127 PARK EDGE DR
FARST, ALLEN P. (Voter ID number OH0011209470).
THALMAN, MARK T. (Voter ID number OH0011376061).
THALMAN, PAULA ROLLER (Voter ID number OH0011376058).

10127 SAWTRY LN
BATES, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number OH0011155210).
BATES, STEPHEN H. (Voter ID number OH0011155445).

10128 SAWTRY LN
JONES, GLADYS M. (Voter ID number OH0011261163).
JONES, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0011262055).

10129 APPLE SPRINGS DR
CONGER, EVAN C. (Voter ID number OH0023694153).
CONGER, KELLY E. (Voter ID number OH0011191211).
CONGER, RYAN W. (Voter ID number OH0022940732).
CONGER, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0011191209).

1013 WHISPERING PINES LN
DITZEL, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number OH0011198490).
DITZEL, MARGARET W. (Voter ID number OH0011198507).
DITZEL, NICHOLAS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023466790).
DITZEL, PATRICK WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021687663).

10130 ATCHISON RD
LUIKART, LYNN E. (Voter ID number OH0011284410).

10130 CHEDWORTH DR
DUNIGAN, GRANT Z. (Voter ID number OH0011202203).
DUNIGAN, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011202202).

10130 SIMMS STATION RD
CLYMER, AMY D. (Voter ID number OH0011180688).
CLYMER, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number OH0011180677).

10131 CHEDWORTH DR
FURDERER, ANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0022461804).
FURDERER, DAVID G. (Voter ID number OH0011217959).

10131 CHERRY TREE TER
WARE, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0011389253).
WARE, MATTHEW M. (Voter ID number OH0011389271).

10131 MALLET DR
MANTIA, ALEXANDRA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0022882596).
MANTIA, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0011287830).
MANTIA, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0011287833).

10131 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
ESTESS, ADAM SHEFFIELD (Voter ID number OH0021419644).
ESTESS, KIMBERLY CULLMAN (Voter ID number OH0019775608).

10132 BENHAM DR
JONES, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022294292).
JONES, KALEY M. (Voter ID number OH0019174542).

10132 MALLET DR
BUELTEL, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018963785).
BUELTEL, MARK C. (Voter ID number OH0018962764).

10132 PARK EDGE DR
NIELSEN, CLAIRE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018706422).
NIELSEN, KAREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011312867).
NIELSON, CURTIS G. (Voter ID number OH0011312880).

10132 STROUD LN
TURNER, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023553568).
TURNER, MEGAN RENAE (Voter ID number OH0023703512).
TURNER, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023643494).
TURNER, MONICA ILENE (Voter ID number OH0023553638).

10134 SAWTRY LN
HANNAN, SUE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0011234155).
HANNAN, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0011234154).

10135 ATCHISON RD
ROBEY, DOROTHEA A. (Voter ID number OH0011338972).
ROBEY, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number OH0011338969).

10135 MEADOW WOODS LN
CARACCIOLI, PAUL K. (Voter ID number OH0011173420).

10135 PUTTERVIEW WAY
VON DERAU, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011386000).
VONDERAU, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011386010).

10136 CHEDWORTH DR
FOLEY, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0018947619).

10137 CHEDWORTH DR
BROOKS, DOLORES KREWEDL (Voter ID number OH0011164358).

10137 PARK EDGE DR
MILLER, KEITH L. (Voter ID number OH0011301226).
MILLER, LINDA NOLAND (Voter ID number OH0011301318).

10137 STROUD LN
HOWARD, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011250061).
SPECK, ARIZONA MADISON (Voter ID number OH0023219237).
UZHCA, JEREMY (Voter ID number OH0022872702).

10138 BENHAM DR
SIROTNIK, JEROME J. (Voter ID number OH0011357741).
SIROTNIK, KARLA S. (Voter ID number OH0011357748).

10138 CHERRY TREE TER
DEVENY, BRENDAN J. (Voter ID number OH0022297288).
DEVENY, DAIN N. (Voter ID number OH0011196965).
DEVENY, JANET LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011196956).

10139 CHERRY TREE TER
NUNNELLEY, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0011464923).
NUNNELLEY, VICKI V. (Voter ID number OH0011464934).

10139 MORGAN GREY CT
KNEIDL, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011269924).
KNEIDL, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019047351).

1014 BENTGRASS LN
ENSLEIN, MARILOU S. (Voter ID number OH0011206826).

1014 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
KINEL, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0021372326).

1014 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT A
ROBERTS, WENDY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0011338824).
SALMEN, BENJAMIN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011409459).

1014 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT C
RUDY, BELINDA G. (Voter ID number OH0021669345).

1014 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT D
BOOK, AYAK M. (Voter ID number OH0019887334).
KINEL, STACIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021341959).

1014 CAPTAINS BRG
BURGESS, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number OH0018602337).
BURGESS, SUMMER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0017876739).

1014 NUTT RD
CLARY, BARB J. (Voter ID number OH0021116661).
CLARY, BRETT M. (Voter ID number OH0011179617).

10140 APPLE SPRINGS DR
WENNING, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0011393510).
WENNING, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0011393509).
WENNING, KYLE J. (Voter ID number OH0021766067).
WENNING, TROY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023665524).

10140 MEADOW WOODS LN
GEIGER, JILL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011243037).
GEIGER, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0011220827).
LEVINE, GEOFFREY ADAM (Voter ID number OH0022624131).
LEVINE, LAURA HAZZARD (Voter ID number OH0022624096).

10140 MORGAN GREY CT
POPE, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number OH0023735835).
POPE, MARCELLA THERESA (Voter ID number OH0023267124).

10140 PARK EDGE DR
OCONNOR, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number OH0011314892).
OCONNOR, WAYNE M. (Voter ID number OH0011314920).

10140 SAWTRY LN
ZHENG, SHAO QIU (Voter ID number OH0020531891).
ZHENG, ZHENG X I (Voter ID number OH0021159967).

10140 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
MAGARY, CAROL RENE (Voter ID number OH0011286242).
MAGARY, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011286246).

10140 TILLMAN RD
THOMAS, CAROLINE GRACE (Voter ID number OH0023359087).
THOMAS, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0011376576).
THOMAS, ELIZABETH KILEY (Voter ID number OH0022582423).
THOMAS, MICHAEL N. (Voter ID number OH0011376961).
THOMAS, MICHAEL N. (Voter ID number OH0021696243).

10141 MALLET DR
CRUMBACHER, RONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0011188996).
CRUMBACHER, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011188977).

10141 SIMMS STATION RD
MARTIN, JACQUELINE E. (Voter ID number OH0011289468).
MARTIN, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0011289940).

10141 YANKEE ST
HALL, DANNY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011232057).

10142 CHEDWORTH DR
JOHNSON, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0011259256).
JOHNSON, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0011260027).

10142 MALLET DR
HENLEY, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011241686).
HENLEY, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0011241683).

10142 STROUD LN
FEINGOLD, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0022358832).
FEINGOLD, MARK L. (Voter ID number OH0020874854).
VICIAN, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0011413457).

10143 CHEDWORTH DR
PEARL, ALEXANDER M. (Voter ID number OH0011321091).
PEARL, RAMONA J. (Voter ID number OH0011321097).

10143 MEADOW WOODS LN
GREER, TERESA RENA (Voter ID number OH0023778122).

10143 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
CIAMBRONE, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number OH0015584614).
KEELER, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number OH0011264451).
KEELER, DIANNE D. (Voter ID number OH0011264447).

10144 BENHAM DR
MARTENS, JAMES PATRICK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022895658).
MARTENS, JENNIFER MAY (Voter ID number OH0022923981).

10144 MORGAN GREY CT
REYNOLDS, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0023257600).

10145 ATCHISON RD
DIERCKS, CORISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011197683).
DIERCKS, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number OH0012855176).
KARAS, JULIA CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023218121).
KARAS, MARK MYRON (Voter ID number OH0021442407).
KARAS, TRACY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0020032967).
OSTROM, THOMAS EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0022216601).

10145 BENHAM DR
MCGUFFEY, JOANNA SHERRIE (Voter ID number OH0012454000).
MCGUFFEY, WILLIAM ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023494666).

10145 PARK EDGE DR
BARCLAY, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number OH0021949860).

10146 CHERRY TREE TER
GILMARTIN, VIRGINIA T. (Voter ID number OH0020351799).
LEBLANC, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0015568478).
LEBLANC, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0015572002).

10146 SAWTRY LN
STEWART, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0021801683).

10147 CHERRY TREE TER
CHIANG, MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0011177809).
CHIANG, TSINGYUN (Voter ID number OH0011177802).

10147 PUTTERVIEW WAY
GUNLOCK, KIMBERLY JOAN (Voter ID number OH0011230306).
GUNLOCK, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0011230307).

10148 PARK EDGE DR
MCCABE, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011292393).
MCCABE, JEAN PEARSON (Voter ID number OH0011292410).

10148 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
GIBSON, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0019156348).
HANSON, ROGER L. (Voter ID number OH0019155870).

1015 BENTGRASS LN
DUDLEY, CHRISTOPHER LYNTON (Voter ID number OH0022878062).
DUDLEY, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number OH0011201424).
DUDLEY, LYNTON C. (Voter ID number OH0011201449).

1015 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT A
BURKE, PATRICK JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0023822852).

1015 FLEMING CT
BASTIAN, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0011154737).
BASTIAN, SHELLY K. (Voter ID number OH0013507936).
WILLIS, GRANT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023355643).

10150 APPLE SPRINGS DR
PETERS, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0011323008).
PETERS, KIMBERLY JO (Voter ID number OH0011323044).

10150 ATCHISON RD
BOLE, ANISH VISHNUPRAD (Voter ID number OH0020064774).
BOLE, PRIYANKA (Voter ID number OH0020648010).

10150 BENHAM DR
ANDERSON, JOSHUA LAWRENCE HONG (Voter ID number OH0023268423).
ANDERSON, SARAH HONG (Voter ID number OH0022495933).
ANDERSON, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0021923229).
ANDERSON, YUN MIN HONG (Voter ID number OH0022024874).

10150 MEADOW WOODS LN
XIAO, ZHIGANG (Voter ID number OH0021974023).

10151 APPLE SPRINGS DR
COMUNALE, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number OH0011190362).
COMUNALE, KRISTINE E. (Voter ID number OH0011190359).

10151 BENHAM DR
RUDRARAJU, DHANUSH (Voter ID number OH0023779319).
RUDRARAJU, GIRIDHAR (Voter ID number OH0023347164).
RUDRARAJU, SUMATHI (Voter ID number OH0023779336).

10151 MALLET DR
HEITKAMP, CERA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019778723).
POWERS, GREGORY T. (Voter ID number OH0011328116).
POWERS, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0011328191).

10151 MEADOW WOODS LN
ADAMS-OYEKANMI, IVY MARLENE (Voter ID number OH0021510075).
OYEKANMI, OYEKUNLE ADEBOWALE (Voter ID number OH0021510051).

10151 STROUD LN
CARTER, ANDREW GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0011174799).
CARTER, BRADLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0023698177).
CARTER, SUSAN MARTHA (Voter ID number OH0011175191).

10152 MORGAN GREY CT
BRUN, ADAM N. (Voter ID number OH0011167136).
BRUN, TIFFANY LEE (Voter ID number OH0023844414).

10152 SAWTRY LN
WADDELL, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0011483487).
WADDELL, KATHERINE F. (Voter ID number OH0011483479).

10153 PARK EDGE DR
DAVIS, JAMES LEROY (Voter ID number OH0011193259).
DAVIS, KRISTIN E. (Voter ID number OH0023548563).
DAVIS, SAUNDRA D. (Voter ID number OH0011193915).

10153 SETTLEMENT HOUSE RD
STECHSCHULTE, KATLYN D. (Voter ID number OH0023367613).
STECHSCHULTE, LEVI J. (Voter ID number OH0023367833).

10155 CHERRY TREE TER
MILLER, DEREK RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0021202985).
MILLER, DIRK L. (Voter ID number OH0011300782).
MILLER, PAULA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011286714).

10156 MALLET DR
KELLY, KIM EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011265343).
MANN, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011457929).

10157 BENHAM DR
BROWN, STEPHANIE W. (Voter ID number OH0020275440).
BROWN, TRACY EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0020275268).
HAN, WEN (Voter ID number OH0022319831).
ZHAO, MENGYU (Voter ID number OH0023538437).

10158 ATCHISON RD
CESTELLI, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0011176484).
CESTELLI, SALLY M. (Voter ID number OH0011176480).

10158 CHERRY TREE TER
GIBBLE, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0011221746).
GIBBLE, THERESE L. (Voter ID number OH0011221750).

10158 TILLMAN RD
BICKETT, ALEXANDRA N. (Voter ID number OH0023542475).
BICKETT, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011153673).
BICKETT, TERESA ROSS (Voter ID number OH0011153685).

10159 MEADOW WOODS LN
DE BEER, MADELEINE AP (Voter ID number OH0019199213).
LOPPER, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number OH0019199208).

10159 MORGAN GREY CT
WHITED, JASON E. (Voter ID number OH0021626268).

10159 PUTTERVIEW WAY
RICE, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0022825072).

10159 SIMMS STATION RD
STRIEBEL, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0011370762).
STRIEBEL, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number OH0011370766).

1016 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
ADAMS, EARL T. (Voter ID number OH0011137330).

1016 FLEMING CT
CLAFLIN, BRUCE B. (Voter ID number OH0011178732).
CLAFLIN, DRAGANA IVKOVICH (Voter ID number OH0011178741).

1016 GREENSKEEPER WAY
HICKEY, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0018624032).
HICKEY, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0018624033).

1016 QUAIL RUN DR
GILMORE, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number OH0018976275).
TONNE, CARL STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0021176389).

1016 QUIET BROOK TRL
ONEIL, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0011316043).
ONEIL, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011316054).

1016 W SPRING VALLEY PIKE
SWIGART, FREDERICK L. (Voter ID number OH0011373173).
SWIGART, JUDITH (Voter ID number OH0011373192).

1016 WEDGESTONE CT
MILLER, MARLENE A. (Voter ID number OH0011301404).

1016 WHISPERING PINES LN
KHANZADA, MOHSIN J. (Voter ID number OH0022003345).
KHANZADA, TAHIRA PERVEEN (Voter ID number OH0021949974).
KHANZADA, ZAKIR JALAL (Voter ID number OH0021970506).

1016 WILD HORSE DR
OWSLEY, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number OH0011317617).
OWSLEY, KENT D. (Voter ID number OH0011317619).

10160 APPLE SPRINGS DR
BURGGRAF, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number OH0020114065).
BURGGRAF, LARRY W. (Voter ID number OH0020120226).

10160 MEADOW WOODS LN
ZEPPETTELLA, ANETA K. (Voter ID number OH0018209656).
ZEPPETTELLA, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0015581816).

10160 SAWTRY LN
KARP, STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0011263751).
KARP, THELMA B. (Voter ID number OH0011263748).

10161 APPLE SPRINGS DR
ENOUEN, DENISE M. (Voter ID number OH0011206810).
ENOUEN, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0011206806).

10161 MALLET DR
LANE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0011275071).
LANE, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0011275140).

10161 PARK EDGE DR
SWEARINGEN, DYLAN BAUGHN (Voter ID number OH0021168474).
SWEARINGEN, GREGG ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011372923).
SWEARINGEN, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0011372933).

10163 CHERRY TREE TER
MURPHY, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0011308913).
MURPHY, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number OH0012094988).
MURPHY, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011309050).

10163 MORGAN GREY CT
FULTZ, CHRISTI LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0021034544).
SHAPIRO, RYAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0011353228).

10164 SIMMS STATION RD
HART, COURTNEY M. (Voter ID number OH0022408548).
HART, EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0015593943).
HART, RHONDA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011237030).

10165 DAYTON LEBANON PIKE
HORST, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0011249065).

10167 MORGAN GREY CT
VOSS, ANDREW ALVIN (Voter ID number OH0023540511).
VOSS, JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0023023948).

10167 SIMMS STATION RD
OLSON, KARLENE J. (Voter ID number OH0011315811).
OLSON, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number OH0011315827).

10168 ATCHISON RD
ISAACS, PAUL R. (Voter ID number OH0011254526).
ISAACS, WILDA J. (Voter ID number OH0011254539).

10168 CHERRY TREE TER
LOOSE, KENT DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011282966).
LOOSE, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number OH0020341467).

10169 PARK EDGE DR
ALLREAD, JACKIE C. (Voter ID number OH0011140229).
ALLREAD, MADONNA R. (Voter ID number OH0011140234).

1017 CHARTER PL
LOGAN, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0023249819).
SCOTT, BRIAN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011350328).
SCOTT, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0011350596).

1017 MILLSTONE RD
WOLF, EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023462193).

1017 MILLSTONE RD, ]
WOLF, EILEEN H. (Voter ID number OH0012745030).

1017 SKYLIGHT CIR
MILEY, MITCHELL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0015581837).
WHEELER, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0021727692).

1017 STAR VALLEY CT
SUN, LIRONG (Voter ID number OH0019816655).
ZHAO, FRANK (Voter ID number OH0012352074).

1017 VILLA VISTA PL
OCONNOR, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number OH0011314873).
OCONNOR, NORMA J. (Voter ID number OH0011314894).

10170 APPLE SPRINGS DR
OREILLY, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0021610449).
WEIS, MICHELE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0019264193).

10171 APPLE SPRINGS DR
CLARKE, ANNA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011375696).
CLARKE, CALEB JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011179541).

10171 ATCHISON RD
LEEDY, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0011277913).
LEEDY, KIRSTEN H. (Voter ID number OH0011277908).

10171 CHERRY TREE TER
SMITH, PATRICK G. (Voter ID number OH0023322864).
SMITH, SUZANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0011361941).
SMITH, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0011362257).

10171 MALLET DR
SCHLATER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0023748311).

10171 MORGAN GREY CT
KASER, ERIC W. (Voter ID number OH0023309795).
KASER, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023309799).

10171 SAWTRY LN
SMITH, DELBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0022042920).
SMITH, KARAN S. (Voter ID number OH0022042968).

10172 SIMMS STATION RD
HAXTON, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number OH0023479499).
WERNER, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011238849).
WERNER, DOUGLAS SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011393663).

10174 SAWTRY LN
DOBBINS, JOHN K. (Voter ID number OH0011416251).
DOBBINS, VALERIE D. (Voter ID number OH0011198874).

10175 MORGAN GREY CT
PRIDGETT, EUGENE FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0023580009).
PRIDGETT, LEIAH B. (Voter ID number OH0023394935).
PRIDGETT, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0023382870).

10176 MALLET DR
YOUNG, BRANDON L. (Voter ID number OH0022360950).
YOUNG, COREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011406369).
YOUNG, TRANG T. (Voter ID number OH0011406850).

10176 TILLMAN RD
CROWE, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011188803).
CROWE, EVAN DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0022745851).
CROWE, HOLLY K. (Voter ID number OH0022019617).
CROWE, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011188813).

10177 PARK EDGE DR
SULLIVAN, SUE G. (Voter ID number OH0011371995).

10177 SHEEHAN RD
BILLIOT, CODY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0020950766).
KREMER, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0020346978).
KREMER, KIM RENEE (Voter ID number OH0020346970).

10178 ATCHISON RD
LARSON, LYNNDA P. (Voter ID number OH0011275764).

10178 CHERRY TREE TER
GOLDEN, ABIGAIL RAE (Voter ID number OH0021688539).
GOLDEN, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number OH0011224490).
GOLDEN, ROBIN KAY (Voter ID number OH0022995971).

10178 PARK EDGE DR
WALLACE, CHRISTINE W. (Voter ID number OH0011387871).
WALLACE, ROGER A. (Voter ID number OH0011388010).

10179 CHERRY TREE TER
FRANTZ, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number OH0011215898).
THOMPSON, TANYA M. (Voter ID number OH0011378011).

10179 MORGAN GREY CT
EDGE, KRISTINA W. (Voter ID number OH0023090419).
EDGE, LARRY W. (Voter ID number OH0023018068).
WINGER, MARY GAVAUGHN (Voter ID number OH0011401439).

1018 MILLSTONE RD
DUNCAN, BRAD DEAN (Voter ID number OH0011201986).
DUNCAN, ROSA M. (Voter ID number OH0011202090).

10180 APPLE SPRINGS DR
ORR, AUDREY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022578059).
ORR, DAVID H. (Voter ID number OH0011316452).
ORR, EMILY K. (Voter ID number OH0023837339).
ORR, SARAH O. (Voter ID number OH0011316491).

10180 MORGAN GREY CT
BARNHART, TOBY A. (Voter ID number OH0020183593).

10180 SIMMS STATION RD
BARBIER, GEOFFREY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021508529).
BARBIER, JENNIFER AGREN (Voter ID number OH0021657713).
BLACK, JUSTIN TRUETT (Voter ID number OH0022003545).
WERTS, ARTHUR WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023411765).
WERTS, JONATHAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023415847).
WERTS, SUZANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023408868).

10181 APPLE SPRINGS DR
RAETHER, ASHLEY AARON (Voter ID number OH0021856798).
RAETHER, RONALD I. (Voter ID number OH0011330842).

10181 ATCHISON RD
MILLER, JOSHUA H. (Voter ID number OH0018690833).
MILLER, NIKOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0020266386).

10181 MALLET DR
BOLING, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0018639505).
BOLING, SHANNON D. (Voter ID number OH0019206699).

10181 SIMMS STATION RD
REEVE, EMILY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023866901).
REEVE, KATHRYN DIANE (Voter ID number OH0021065986).
REEVE, KRISTIN E. (Voter ID number OH0020063399).
REEVE, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0011333781).
REEVE, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number OH0011333772).

10183 MORGAN GREY CT
GALLAGHER, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019162500).
GALLAGHER, JODIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0019519199).

10184 MORGAN GREY CT
BENNINGTON, KERRY M. (Voter ID number OH0023843863).
ZELLARS, NATHAN (Voter ID number OH0023859526).

10185 PARK EDGE DR
HUNT, ALBERT FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0011252439).
HUNT, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011252522).
ONEAL, CAITLIN CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0020966800).

10186 CHERRY TREE TER
DESBIENS, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011196687).
DESBIENS, LAWRENCE H. (Voter ID number OH0011196688).

10187 CHERRY TREE TER
BURKS, DEVINA SHONTA (Voter ID number OH0016024296).
BURKS, FRANK RYAN (Voter ID number OH0011427641).
BURKS, TRENTON GAGE (Voter ID number OH0023786327).

10187 MORGAN GREY CT
MATTOX, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0022865674).

10189 ASHPARK CT
MARTIN, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number OH0011289875).

10189 SIMMS STATION RD
GHAVAMI, AHZAR B. (Voter ID number OH0018706720).
GHAVAMI, FETNEH (Voter ID number OH0023609232).
GHAVAMI, FIROOZ (Voter ID number OH0011408894).

1019 TREESIDE CT
KNIGHT, HENRY (Voter ID number OH0011270038).
KNIGHT, JILL M. (Voter ID number OH0011270041).

1019 WEDGECREEK PL
FROMM, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number OH0019941192).
FROMM, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number OH0019941187).

1019 WILD HICKORY LN
LYNCH, BRENDAN DALE (Voter ID number OH0023362513).
LYNCH, CONNOR JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023300560).
LYNCH, MATTHEW EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011285104).
LYNCH, SHERRI H. (Voter ID number OH0011285140).
LYNCH, TARA K. (Voter ID number OH0021943589).

1019 WILD HORSE DR
BENEDETTO, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number OH0020350922).
ELKERSON, DEIRDRA (Voter ID number OH0022745750).
MELCHOR, CHELSEA ELYSE (Voter ID number OH0020528705).
MELCHOR, CRYSTAL Y. (Voter ID number OH0018190947).
MELCHOR, GARY M. (Voter ID number OH0018900834).
MELCHOR, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0022177516).

10191 ATCHISON RD
BUCKMAN, ALFRED T. (Voter ID number OH0011168163).
BUCKMAN, THERESA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011168162).

10191 MALLET DR
BERNARD, JULIEANN MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0011152561).
BERNARD, WESLEY ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0011152598).
HAYWARD, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0011239403).
HAYWARD, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0011239408).

10191 MORGAN GREY CT
SWANGER, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023692630).

10191 PARAGON RD
KIHLSTROM, JOAN E. (Voter ID number OH0011267212).
KIHLSTROM, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0011267207).

10192 ATCHISON RD
LEE, SAMUEL SANGHOON (Voter ID number OH0019850886).

10192 MALLET DR
REKER, HARRY L. (Voter ID number OH0011334479).
REKER, SHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0011334489).

10193 PARK EDGE DR
BERGE, NANCY K. (Voter ID number OH0011152191).
BOLL, ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0011158145).
BOLL, BRADLEY D. (Voter ID number OH0021423556).
BOLL, RANDALL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0018950801).

10194 CHERRY TREE TER
CRUZ, VIRGILIO L. (Voter ID number OH0011189166).
TORRES, CLARISSA JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0011379923).

10195 CHERRY TREE TER
WAYPA, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number OH0011390897).
WAYPA, ROSALIE M. (Voter ID number OH0011390898).

10197 MALLET DR
GRAVES, KAREN (Voter ID number OH0011466512).

10197 SHEEHAN RD
HAZELL, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number OH0011239450).
HAZELL, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0011239459).
HERTTER, AMY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023435128).
HERTTER, THOMAS GERARD (Voter ID number OH0023434974).

10197 SIMMS STATION RD
CIARAMITARO, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023790032).
CIARAMITARO, OLIVIA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022358308).
CIARAMITARO, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0011178618).
CIARAMITARO, VICTOR L. (Voter ID number OH0011178631).

10198 MORGAN GREY CT
CROWLEY, DAVID CLIFTON (Voter ID number OH0019148491).

10198 SIMMS STATION RD
YADLOSKI, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0011405529).
YADLOSKI, SHARON S. (Voter ID number OH0011405521).

10199 ASHPARK CT
MEYER, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0011299300).
MEYER, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0011299463).

10199 MORGAN GREY CT
MARKWORTH, ANDREW WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0011288531).
MARKWORTH, KARA BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0011282975).

102 CHASE DR
DOUGHTY, DWAYNE DENISE (Voter ID number OH0021065968).

102 CROWN POINT DR
MARENGO, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023708568).
SPRINGER, KYLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021625409).

102 EAST DR
REFFITT, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0021447840).

102 NANTUCKET LNDG
GAMBLE, ANDREW KEITH (Voter ID number OH0022827873).
GAMBLE, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0022654629).
GAMBLE, SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0022827828).

102 WATERFRONT PL
JOHNSON, KRISTEN ALANE (Voter ID number OH0018706918).

102 WHITE BIRCH RD
BLANK, PHILIP MAXWELL (Voter ID number OH0019865356).
WARD, AMY P. (Voter ID number OH0011388815).

1020 FOXSHIRE PL
RAU, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0018797718).

1020 GREEN TIMBER TRL
BANFORD, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0011147258).
FISHER, CARRIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0016011105).

1020 RIPPLECREEK CT
PULLANO, NIKOLAS (Voter ID number OH0011329779).

1020 STAR VALLEY CT
GUPTA, DIVYA (Voter ID number OH0020957705).
GUPTA, PREETA (Voter ID number OH0019152262).
GUPTA, SAKUL K. (Voter ID number OH0019152258).

1020 STILLCREEK DR
BURKE, DANIEL PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0017784090).
BURKE, DERMOT FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0015548276).
BURKE, KAREN RUSSO (Voter ID number OH0012745676).
BURKE, MARGARET K. (Voter ID number OH0021846328).

1020 TREESIDE CT
CAMP, GREGORY STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0022173625).
DITMER, DEAN E. (Voter ID number OH0019777283).
DITMER, JENNIFER ELLIOTT (Voter ID number OH0020533483).

1020 WILD HICKORY LN
BASHIR, CHOWDRY MUJAHID (Voter ID number OH0011153662).
GILL, ARADHANA (Voter ID number OH0011222638).

10200 ATCHISON RD
DETERS, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0011196822).
DETERS, STEVEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0019888602).
DETERS, TERRIE W. (Voter ID number OH0011196829).

10200 WRIGHT BROTHERS CT
COGGESHALL, KARRIE WERNER (Voter ID number OH0022551514).
COGGESHALL, ROBERT RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022478222).

10201 BENJAMIN WAY
FLEETWOOD, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0021719081).
FLEETWOOD, GABRIELLE N. (Voter ID number OH0023532096).
FLEETWOOD, MARK W. (Voter ID number OH0021775038).
FLEETWOOD, ROMAN X. (Voter ID number OH0021862718).

10201 PARK EDGE DR
HART, DEETTE R. (Voter ID number OH0011236937).
HART, KARL A. (Voter ID number OH0011236983).
SLATTERY HART, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number OH0023776366).
SLATTERY HART, KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0022720485).

10201 WRIGHT BROTHERS CT
HARTMAN, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0018706709).
HARTMAN, KAREN MAXINE (Voter ID number OH0011237331).

10202 VIRGINIA LEE DR
AYDELOTT, PHILLIP M. (Voter ID number OH0011144503).
AYDELOTT, RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0011152505).

10204 BLOSSOM WOOD CT
MCINTOSH, JON J. (Voter ID number OH0011295795).
MCINTOSH, MARY B. (Voter ID number OH0011326584).
POLK, KATIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023823448).

10205 ATCHISON RD
BRENDLINGER, CHRISTI LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0021445957).
BRENDLINGER, ERIC JON (Voter ID number OH0023409660).

10205 BLOSSOM WOOD CT
PARADISE-WARNER, GINA L. (Voter ID number OH0011318570).
WARNER, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0011389397).

10206 SIMMS STATION RD
BOND, JORDAN A. (Voter ID number OH0021028448).
BOND, JOY L. (Voter ID number OH0011158403).
TRICK, BERTRAND (Voter ID number OH0011380814).

10207 SIMMS STATION RD
DANIEL, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0011191580).
KERNAN, STACY G. (Voter ID number OH0011266346).

10209 PARK EDGE DR
MUNDY, KYLE S. (Voter ID number OH0020804898).
WESTERMEYER, EVA ASHER (Voter ID number OH0023540388).
WESTERMEYER, MADISON SHEA (Voter ID number OH0023492813).
WESTERMEYER, RENEE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021792565).
WESTERMEYER, ROGER HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0023661141).

1021 KENWORTHY PL
NATARAJAN, KUNTHAVI (Voter ID number OH0011310609).
RAJENDRAN, AKSHAI (Voter ID number OH0020611317).
RAJENDRAN, NATARAJAN (Voter ID number OH0011331090).

1021 QUIET BROOK TRL
BOWDEN, KARAN J. (Voter ID number OH0011159966).
BOWDEN, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0011159981).
DAVEIGA, MELISA M. (Voter ID number OH0020807123).
DAVEIGA, SEAN A. (Voter ID number OH0021344849).

1021 RIPPLECREEK CT
HAMILTON, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number OH0011232986).
HAMILTON, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0011233086).

1021 SKYLIGHT CIR
HICKEY, DIANE THERESA (Voter ID number OH0011243415).
MAHRT, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0011409982).

1021 WEDGESTONE CT
SHEEHAN, ANNE CAFFREY (Voter ID number OH0021772807).
SHEEHAN, TERRENCE JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021772760).

1021 WHISPERING PINES LN
RETTIG, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number OH0011334844).
RETTIG, JACOB D. (Voter ID number OH0021179918).
RETTIG, LLOYD W. (Voter ID number OH0011334869).
RETTIG, MADISON A. (Voter ID number OH0023563031).
RETTIG, WILLIAM CONNOR (Voter ID number OH0023462929).

10210 TILLMAN RD
OBRIEN, DANIEL G. (Voter ID number OH0011314650).

10210 WRIGHT BROTHERS CT
WHEELER, JEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011394638).
WHEELER, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0011394712).

10211 BELLETERRACE PL
MORRISON, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number OH0011306970).
MORRISON, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011306983).

10212 ASHPARK CT
FERGUSON, ASHLEY MARIEL (Voter ID number OH0021802975).
FERGUSON, JOEL E. (Voter ID number OH0011210433).

10212 ATCHISON RD
SCARPELLI, ALYSSA C. (Voter ID number OH0021017586).
SCARPELLI, CYNDI L. (Voter ID number OH0011346839).
SCARPELLI, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022124000).
SCARPELLI, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011346857).

10212 CHERRY TREE TER
OLDHAM, BRADLEY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021058938).
OLDHAM, SHARON BECKER (Voter ID number OH0021058465).

10214 BLOSSOM WOOD CT
FETTER, BRYAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016005269).
FETTER, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number OH0011408653).

10214 MORGAN GREY CT
HSU, PAUL (Voter ID number OH0019873097).

10214 SIMMS STATION RD
LEIGH, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0019366574).
MORGAN, ESTHER S. (Voter ID number OH0020354229).

10215 BLOSSOM WOOD CT
CAMPBELL, DONNA JOANN (Voter ID number OH0011172499).
CAMPBELL, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0011172695).
CAMPBELL, SPENCER DAVIS (Voter ID number OH0023075067).

10215 PARAGON RD
SEITNER, RONALD EARL (Voter ID number OH0011351632).

10215 SIMMS STATION RD
RINDERLE, BETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011337426).
RINDERLE, BLAKE V. (Voter ID number OH0011337411).
RINDERLE, CRAIG VICTOR (Voter ID number OH0019117219).
RINDERLE, DYLAN J. (Voter ID number OH0021361991).

10215 WRIGHT BROTHERS CT
PARKS, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022692258).
PARKS, KIMBERLY JILL (Voter ID number OH0020037682).

10219 ASHPARK CT
FERNCEZ, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0011210595).
FERNCEZ, KYLE J. (Voter ID number OH0021665945).
FERNCEZ, LEATHA W. (Voter ID number OH0011210603).

10219 CHERRY TREE TER
CRIPPEN, JAMES PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0011188114).
CRIPPEN, SUZANNE T. (Voter ID number OH0011188116).

1022 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
KAIROS, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022569141).
KAIROS, TIFFANY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0022569106).

1022 KENWORTHY PL
BEAVEN, DONNA L. (Voter ID number OH0021716669).
BEAVEN, MITCHELL ERICK (Voter ID number OH0021705862).

1022 QUIET BROOK TRL
AUNGST, DELENA MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0011144239).

1022 VILLA VISTA PL
HULL, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011251993).
HULL, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number OH0011252023).

10222 ASHPARK CT
LINTA, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0011281106).
LINTA, NANCY R. (Voter ID number OH0011281102).

10222 MORGAN GREY CT
DALE, JANETTE E. (Voter ID number OH0023692929).
DALE, ROBERTA FLORES (Voter ID number OH0023125985).

10222 SIMMS STATION RD
COLOMBE, LISA P. (Voter ID number OH0022019968).
COLOMBE, RONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0022745994).
COLOMBE, RONALD CALVIN (Voter ID number OH0020997482).

10223 MORGAN GREY CT
ONEILL, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number OH0022394037).
ONEILL, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0012510809).

10223 SIMMS STATION RD
BALE, ANDRES J. (Voter ID number OH0022453549).
BALE, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011146637).
BALE, MICHAEL JAVIER (Voter ID number OH0021519947).
FIGUEROA-BALE, IVELISSE (Voter ID number OH0011211208).
LOPEZ MILLER, VERONICA (Voter ID number OH0011283025).

10224 BLOSSOM WOOD CT
SCIABICA, DANIEL SANG CHUL (Voter ID number OH0021541915).
SCIABICA, JOE (Voter ID number OH0018559533).
SCIABICA, LAURALEE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018558141).
SCIABICA, RACHEL JEE (Voter ID number OH0023694188).

10224 PARK EDGE DR
ZHANG, JINHUI (Voter ID number OH0023489282).

10225 BLOSSOM WOOD CT
VALENTOUR, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0011383707).
VALENTOUR, J C. (Voter ID number OH0011383700).
VALENTOUR, JONATHAN WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023604589).

10226 TILLMAN RD
RODGERS, RANDY D. (Voter ID number OH0011339969).
RODGERS, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0021856666).
RODGERS, TERRI A. (Voter ID number OH0011339974).

10227 CHERRY TREE TER
STAPLETON, SHERRY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011366634).

10227 MORGAN GREY CT
BRINCK, HOLLIE BETH (Voter ID number OH0011417425).
BRINCK, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011163572).

1023 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
BRADEN, JAMES CALVIN (Voter ID number OH0023575924).
THEISS, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0021622094).

1023 NUTT RD
SWIFT, ALEXANDREA M. (Voter ID number OH0023019227).
SWIFT, JENNY A. (Voter ID number OH0011373169).

10230 MORGAN GREY CT
WOOLF, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number OH0011403953).
WOOLF, KIMBERLY FAITH (Voter ID number OH0011403967).

10230 SIMMS STATION RD
SULLIVAN, LISA BETH (Voter ID number OH0011371935).
SULLIVAN, PATRICK CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011371958).

10230 VIRGINIA LEE DR
NIESEL, JOHN TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0019798807).
NIESEL, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020045313).

10231 MORGAN GREY CT
LEBLANC, DAVID PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022745918).

10231 SIMMS STATION RD
KLAUS, ALEXANDER GODFREY (Voter ID number OH0022448331).
KLAUS, CONNOR THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021657453).
KLAUS, LESLI A. (Voter ID number OH0011269186).
KLAUS, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0011269183).

10231 TILLMAN RD
KOVERMAN, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023542812).

10231 YANKEE ST
DEATON, BEATRICE (Voter ID number OH0011194891).

10232 PARK EDGE DR
CASWELL, REX ACE (Voter ID number OH0011175938).
JOHNSON, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023053983).

10234 MORGAN GREY CT
MAYS, LYNN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011292029).
MAYS, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0011292079).

10234 VIRGINIA LEE DR
MADDEN, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011286006).
MADDEN, STEVEN REED (Voter ID number OH0023494986).
MADDEN, WALTER REED (Voter ID number OH0011285995).

10235 ATCHISON RD
UMBREIT, ALEXANDER QUENTIN (Voter ID number OH0023741535).
UMBREIT, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011383171).
UMBREIT, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0011383177).

10235 BELLETERRACE PL
WHEELER, AGNES T. (Voter ID number OH0011394558).
WHEELER, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011394651).

10235 CHERRY TREE TER
POLDY, ADAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011326518).
POLDY, FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0011326517).
POLDY, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number OH0011326514).

10235 MORGAN GREY CT
PANWAR, RAJESH K. (Voter ID number OH0022470513).
PANWAR, VANDANA (Voter ID number OH0022509786).

10236 ATCHISON RD
FORD, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0023285261).
FORD, EVAN (Voter ID number OH0011214132).
FORD, KRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0011414078).

10238 MORGAN GREY CT
FENG, SHITU (Voter ID number OH0023464965).
FUNG SIU, AMY CHUN TAO (Voter ID number OH0023692913).
SIU, JOHN CHEE-NIN (Voter ID number OH0021857079).

10239 MORGAN GREY CT
CARR-STEIGER, COLETTE S. (Voter ID number OH0015572075).
STEIGER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011367433).

10239 PARAGON RD
ROGERS, LYNN S. (Voter ID number OH0012856888).
STUTZ, DONNA K. (Voter ID number OH0011371585).
STUTZ, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0016006724).
WYKE, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0022181028).

1024 FOXSHIRE PL
ABBOTT, ROCHELLE R. (Voter ID number OH0022356704).

1024 GREENSKEEPER WAY
PAPETTI, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0011466047).

1024 QUAIL RUN DR
BARNHART, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number OH0021665944).
BARNHART, CHARLES STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0011151007).
BARNHART, MICHELLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011151031).

1024 WEDGESTONE CT
GITZINGER, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0021139172).
SCHWEISTHAL, FRANK R. (Voter ID number OH0011350141).

1024 WHISPERING PINES LN
SHETH, MANISHKUMAR R. (Voter ID number OH0018671915).
SHETH, SONA M. (Voter ID number OH0019090762).

1024 WILD HORSE DR
PENNUCCI, MARGARET ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0011219936).
PENNUCCI, MATTHEW ALAN (Voter ID number OH0019727799).

10242 MORGAN GREY CT
WHITEHEAD, APRIL L. (Voter ID number OH0011253042).
WHITEHEAD, JOSH G. (Voter ID number OH0011395939).

10243 CHERRY TREE TER
KUHNASH, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0011273064).
KUHNASH, JOHN G. (Voter ID number OH0011273070).
KUHNASH, KATIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023838534).
KUHNASH, TYLER (Voter ID number OH0021979963).

10243 MORGAN GREY CT
MARKS, BARI SHOKLER (Voter ID number OH0022581472).
MARKS, DANIEL ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022581465).

10244 BLOSSOM WOOD CT
SMITH, KENDALL D. (Voter ID number OH0018599054).

10244 DAYTON LEBANON PIKE
ACHESON, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0021657415).
ACHESON, RALPH N. (Voter ID number OH0021908972).

10245 ATCHISON RD
SHROYER, JEFFREY JAY (Voter ID number OH0011355827).
SHROYER, SHERYL M. (Voter ID number OH0011355844).

10245 DAYTON LEBANON PIKE
WILSON, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011401021).

10245 VIRGINIA LEE DR
HODGSON, JASON C. (Voter ID number OH0019248914).

10246 MORGAN GREY CT
EBERHARD, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022322515).

10247 BELLETERRACE PL
MUKERJI, BASANTI (Voter ID number OH0023352656).
MUKERJI, VASKAR (Voter ID number OH0023352642).

10247 TILLMAN RD
JOB, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011258102).

1025 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT D
MCCLAIN, BRITTANY K. (Voter ID number OH0021336690).

1025 VILLA VISTA PL
BRUST, DEVON BUCHER (Voter ID number OH0011167493).

10250 MORGAN GREY CT
EGBERS, G SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022872183).
EGBERS, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022654442).

10251 CHERRY TREE TER
CONWAY, ALLYN WALDER (Voter ID number OH0011183172).
CONWAY, SANDRA DALE (Voter ID number OH0011183205).

10255 ATCHISON RD
FOX, JILL RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022539327).
FOX, RANDALL RAYBURN (Voter ID number OH0022539323).

10259 BELLETERRACE PL
LEONARD, GRACE (Voter ID number OH0011278863).
LEONARD, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011410001).
LEONARD, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0011278897).

10259 CHERRY TREE TER
GEERAERT, FILIP E. (Voter ID number OH0022583621).
GEERAERT, HANNELORE NELLY (Voter ID number OH0023516477).

10259 TILLMAN RD
HARRIS, KATHRYN MAE (Voter ID number OH0023102441).
HARRIS, MEGHAN TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0022922428).
HARRIS, RANDALL C. (Voter ID number OH0019209393).
HARRIS, SHEILA MARY (Voter ID number OH0019209410).

1026 BENTGRASS LN
WELLER, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0011392822).
WELLER, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0011392846).

1026 MCKINNEY LN
MUKHERJEE, CHANDRANI (Voter ID number OH0023663115).

1026 NUTT RD
JONES, EDDIE (Voter ID number OH0022672597).
JONES, GENEVA (Voter ID number OH0011410764).
JONES, JUDITH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022649319).
JONES, LARRY (Voter ID number OH0011261549).

10261 BELLETERRACE PL
LOHBECK, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number OH0011282248).
LOHBECK, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0011282239).

10261 GRAND VISTA DR
GRIESELHUBER, CAROL (Voter ID number OH0011228342).
GRIESELHUBER, HARRY G. (Voter ID number OH0011228353).

10263 PARAGON RD
HAWORTH, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0011238777).
HAWORTH, GENE EDGAR (Voter ID number OH0011238787).

10264 CHERRY TREE TER
HEMBREE, GEORGE ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0011240986).
HEMBREE, KYLE W. (Voter ID number OH0021939472).
HEMBREE, VANESSA JAYNE (Voter ID number OH0011240995).

10265 ATCHISON RD
WYSONG, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023846480).
WYSONG, MARIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023865201).

10267 CHERRY TREE TER
DUNCAN, SALLI (Voter ID number OH0011202088).
DUNCAN, THOMAS MARK (Voter ID number OH0011202117).

10267 GRAND VISTA DR
LEONARD, CHRISTOPHER DEAN (Voter ID number OH0011278832).
LEONARD, REGINA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011278888).

1027 STAR VALLEY CT
DAILY, KAY D. (Voter ID number OH0011190900).
DAILY, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0011190903).

1027 TREESIDE CT
RILEY, FRANCINE L. (Voter ID number OH0011337248).
RILEY, NICHOLAS P. (Voter ID number OH0019264974).
RILEY, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0011337356).

1027 WILD HICKORY LN
ZOBRIST, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011408247).
ZOBRIST, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0011408243).

1027 WILD HORSE DR
BURLESON, RUSSELL A. (Voter ID number OH0015987130).
BURLESON, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number OH0015967065).
JEMO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023458521).
JEMO, JULIA LOURO (Voter ID number OH0023325414).

10270 ATCHISON RD
FOLKERTH, STEVEN DON (Voter ID number OH0023311952).

10273 BELLETERRACE PL
BIEL, CINDY L. (Voter ID number OH0011153776).
BIEL, THOMAS ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011153778).

10273 GRAND VISTA DR
EICHELBERGER, HAZEL L. (Voter ID number OH0011204853).

10275 ATCHISON RD
LYNCH, DANA L. (Voter ID number OH0011137269).
LYNCH, DANIEL PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0015833512).

10275 CHERRY TREE TER
GOODING, STACEY KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0011141968).

10275 VIRGINIA LEE DR
SALOOM, AMEEN G. (Voter ID number OH0011344846).

10278 CHERRY TREE TER
FRENCH, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0021579879).
FRENCH, SARAH A. (Voter ID number OH0021579866).

1028 QUIET BROOK TRL
EBELING, MICHELLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011220992).

1028 TREESIDE CT
GARDNER, CYNTHIA LEE (Voter ID number OH0020188792).
GARDNER, MARVIN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011219309).

1028 WILD HICKORY LN
LONG, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number OH0011282388).
LONG, GEORGE CONRAD (Voter ID number OH0011282514).

10280 ATCHISON RD
DEAN, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0019053213).

10280 GRAND VISTA DR
BLAIR, JUDY L. (Voter ID number OH0011155485).

10283 CHERRY TREE TER
GOSS, ADAM E. (Voter ID number OH0021283925).
GOSS, STEPHANIE D. (Voter ID number OH0021108631).
TU, EMILY (Voter ID number OH0022563570).
WANG, PEI (Voter ID number OH0020216028).

10285 ATCHISON RD
RHODA, NICOLETTI H. (Voter ID number OH0011335440).
RHODA, REBECCA G. (Voter ID number OH0019905698).
RHODA, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number OH0011335429).

10285 BELLETERRACE PL
STALEY, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0023824735).
STALEY, JORDAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022931944).
STALEY, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number OH0022894705).
STALEY, JOSHUA TYLER (Voter ID number OH0023213722).

10286 CLYO RD
FIERST, BETHANY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0011211159).
FIERST, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0011211170).
FIERST, PAUL CARSON (Voter ID number OH0021706401).

10288 ATCHISON RD
MARSHALL, CARRIE PREZ (Voter ID number OH0011288859).
MARSHALL, PAUL H. (Voter ID number OH0011289031).

10289 PARAGON RD
OSSWALD, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011316916).

1029 BENTGRASS LN
PURDUM, KAREN K. (Voter ID number OH0011329953).

1029 MCKINNEY LN
YIN, JIYI (Voter ID number OH0022485570).

1029 QUAIL RUN DR
HOPF, ASHLEIGH KATARINA (Voter ID number OH0021334777).
HOPF, KRISTINA L. (Voter ID number OH0011335143).
HOPF, PHILLIP TODD (Voter ID number OH0011248567).

1029 WHISPERING PINES LN
KALAHASTHY, ANNA DORAI (Voter ID number OH0015735595).
KODURI, JHANSI L. (Voter ID number OH0021662777).

10291 CHERRY TREE TER
JABALLAS, ELVIRA R. (Voter ID number OH0011254916).
JABALLAS, RODRIGO L. (Voter ID number OH0011254917).

10292 DAYTON LEBANON PIKE
FISH, DANIEL K. (Voter ID number OH0022538559).
WHITE, JANE M. (Voter ID number OH0011395343).

10297 BELLETERRACE PL
LYONS, LORA SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0022675993).
WHITMAN, LUIS D. (Voter ID number OH0011396168).

10299 BENJAMIN WAY
PISTONE, ERIN ZUMBAHLEN (Voter ID number OH0020350357).
PISTONE, MICHEL J. (Voter ID number OH0020064747).

103 LOGANWOOD DR
DUVALL, LINDSEY A. (Voter ID number OH0015870586).
RYAN, JOSH W. (Voter ID number OH0011417858).

103 MARCO LN
GIORDANO, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number OH0011223263).

103 WESTERLY DR
FULLENKAMP, CHRISTIAN DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0011217704).

103 WHITE BIRCH RD
SHAMPTON, ROBIN LYN (Voter ID number OH0015734444).

1030 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT 1030C
MURPHY, BONNIE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023789219).

1030 FOXSHIRE PL
KAUFLIN, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0011264052).

1030 GREEN TIMBER TRL
BANKS, NEAL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022759937).
BANKS, NORA KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023370996).
CLIFTON, BENJAMIN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023663661).
CLIFTON, CLARENCE M. (Voter ID number OH0018712586).
CLIFTON, JANET RENEE (Voter ID number OH0019382098).
CLIFTON, MONICA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023429856).
CLIFTON, TIMOTHY MCCAIN (Voter ID number OH0021174093).

1030 PEACHCREEK RD
DAMICO, MICHELINA (Voter ID number OH0011191264).

1030 RIPPLECREEK CT
HALL, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number OH0011232115).

1030 STAR VALLEY CT
TORRES, LAURA G. (Voter ID number OH0016341144).

1030 STILLCREEK DR
MARSHALL, JOSEPH PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023380659).

10300 BLACKBIRCH DR
BREWER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011163038).
BREWER, MCKENZY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022742457).
BREWER, TRIXIE R. (Voter ID number OH0011163199).

10300 GRAND VISTA DR
DEVIR, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0019210541).
DEVIR, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0011197020).

10300 STATIONVIEW CT
BENDER, LYNN E. (Voter ID number OH0011150161).

10301 STATIONVIEW CT
MURPHY, ERIN T. (Voter ID number OH0021259690).
MURPHY, MARGERY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0011309029).
MURPHY, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0011309057).
MURPHY, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022122149).

10304 VIRGINIA LEE DR
VANDEGRIFT, DIANA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0019442523).
VANDEGRIFT, RYAN LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0020072684).

10305 APPLE PARK CT
DRAKE, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number OH0018780891).
DRAKE, DAVID F. (Voter ID number OH0011200759).

10305 GRAND VISTA DR
BRYANT, HERBERT T. (Voter ID number OH0011167635).
BRYANT, KENDRA (Voter ID number OH0011167675).

10305 TICE ST
KAIDI, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022923949).
KAIDI, MOHAMED TEWFIK (Voter ID number OH0023529849).

10305 VIRGINIA LEE DR
BECKERMANN, CARLEEN (Voter ID number OH0011148711).
BECKERMANN, PATRICK H. (Voter ID number OH0011148710).

10307 BLACKBIRCH DR
PETERSON, EMMA LAYNE SOBOLIK (Voter ID number OH0023091110).
PETERSON, NATHANIEL SOBOLIK (Voter ID number OH0023193925).
PETERSON, NICHOLAS SOBOLIK (Voter ID number OH0023623889).
PETERSON, SCOTT DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022578914).
SOBOLIK, KRISTIN DEE (Voter ID number OH0022654287).

10307 STATIONVIEW CT
SMITH, GREGORY LATINIS (Voter ID number OH0021770320).
SMITH, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021750117).

10308 BLACKBIRCH DR
WOODDELL, ANDREW L. (Voter ID number OH0022653202).
WOODDELL, LEE C. (Voter ID number OH0011487844).

10308 STATIONVIEW CT
RICHMOND, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0011336448).
RICHMOND, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0011336469).

10309 BELLETERRACE PL
MIONE, FRANK G. (Voter ID number OH0011302711).
MIONE, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0011302728).

1031 KENWORTHY PL
NARAYANAN, SUNDARAM (Voter ID number OH0018538722).
NARAYANAN, VIJAYA R. (Voter ID number OH0018538725).

1031 QUIET BROOK TRL
GUTMANN, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0011230600).
GUTMANN, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0011230598).

1031 RIPPLECREEK CT
BROWN, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number OH0011165187).
BROWN, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0011165523).
BROWN, NICHOLAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011409438).
ZUMWALT, LEANN ROSE (Voter ID number OH0022436114).

1031 WEDGECREEK PL
COBB, KENDALL DEANE (Voter ID number OH0011180823).

1031 WEDGESTONE CT
DEPIRO, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0015584378).
DEPIRO, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0015594820).

10310 YELLOW LOCUST LN
ELKINS, DEAN (Voter ID number OH0011205359).
ELKINS, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0011205394).
ELKINS, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021696595).

10311 PARAGON RD
COLEMAN, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number OH0011350665).
COLEMAN, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number OH0011430868).
SCOTT, KASEY C. (Voter ID number OH0019264631).
SCOTT, MYLES I. (Voter ID number OH0022689539).

10315 APPLE PARK CT
VREELAND, HEATHER D. (Voter ID number OH0020935296).
VREELAND, TYLER M. (Voter ID number OH0021661669).

10316 STATIONVIEW CT
FAHNCKE, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0016775653).
LACAZE, MELISSA G. (Voter ID number OH0022317113).

10317 BLACKBIRCH DR
TAYEK, RICHARD BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0021508508).
ZWIESLER, BRITTANY DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0023629679).

10318 YELLOW LOCUST LN
MORROW, STEFAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022872538).

10319 YELLOW LOCUST LN
STRIEBEL, JOHN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011370767).
STRIEBEL, KIMBERLY E. (Voter ID number OH0011370771).

1032 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
DEXTER, REBECCA LORAINE (Voter ID number OH0022321094).
REEDY, KANDAS LEE (Voter ID number OH0020927870).

1032 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT A
GRULLON, ANGELICA (Voter ID number OH0019648526).

1032 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT C
BRADY, KYLE P. (Voter ID number OH0019734462).

1032 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT D
WILLIAMSON, BLAKE ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023727523).

1032 CHARTER PL
VANNEST, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011384391).
VANNEST, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0018961725).

1032 GREENSKEEPER WAY
KINGSTON, HELEN J. (Voter ID number OH0011268292).
MEEKER, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number OH0012273147).

1032 MCKINNEY LN
SHAILER, ALLISON N. (Voter ID number OH0022935150).
SHAILER, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0023362305).

1032 QUAIL RUN DR
AIKEN, JENNIFER JOY (Voter ID number OH0011138294).
AIKEN, JUDITH S. (Voter ID number OH0011138297).
AIKEN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0011138298).

1032 WEDGESTONE CT
JONES, NORMA H. (Voter ID number OH0011261891).
JONES, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0011262019).

1032 WHISPERING PINES LN
YAKLIC, JEROME L. (Voter ID number OH0020966795).
YAKLIC, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011488500).
YAKLIC, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0022675891).
YAKLIC, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023261667).

1032 WILD HORSE DR
EGGERT, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number OH0017798339).
EGGERT, TRAVIS C. (Voter ID number OH0011204709).

10320 GRAND VISTA DR
CARTER, NANCY CAROL (Voter ID number OH0015550643).
VITALE, JAMES JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022039748).
VITALE, KIMBERLEE (Voter ID number OH0011385681).

10323 PARAGON RD
MAURI, HANNAH M. (Voter ID number OH0023533262).
MAURI, JORDAN A. (Voter ID number OH0023032766).
MAURI, LAURA M. (Voter ID number OH0011291361).

10324 APPLE PARK CT
ALI, MEDIAN (Voter ID number OH0022582311).
JNEIDI, MUNA (Voter ID number OH0022579668).

10324 STATIONVIEW CT
MCKENDREE, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0019793267).

10324 VIRGINIA LEE DR
HECKER, CAROLINE L. (Voter ID number OH0019730727).
HECKER, NICHOLAS C. (Voter ID number OH0019730752).

10325 APPLE PARK CT
ELASED, KHALID M. (Voter ID number OH0023471015).
GUTIERREZ-MARCOS, ARACELI (Voter ID number OH0023471019).

10325 BLACKBIRCH DR
FERRING, CHERYL V. (Voter ID number OH0011210722).
FERRING, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number OH0023857107).
FERRING, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0011210717).

10325 VIRGINIA LEE DR
RAMMEL, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0011331403).

10327 YELLOW LOCUST LN
MICHAELSON, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number OH0011299706).

1033 VILLA VISTA PL
KONICKI, CLIFFORD H. (Voter ID number OH0011271122).
KONICKI, DIANE R. (Voter ID number OH0011271126).

1033 W SPRING VALLEY PIKE
HUSS, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0011253252).
HUSS, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011253256).

10332 BLACKBIRCH DR
MILLER, AARON N. (Voter ID number OH0011300378).
MILLER, ANN MARIE FRAZIER (Voter ID number OH0011300441).

10333 BLACKBIRCH DR
FRANKS, JOELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0011215868).
FRANKS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0011215869).
HART, BRUCE JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022491678).

10333 COMMANDER TRL
RUGGLES, ERIC J. (Voter ID number OH0023579982).
RUGGLES, JANEL ANN (Voter ID number OH0023579972).

10334 APPLE PARK CT
SMITH, BONITA L. (Voter ID number OH0020274692).
SMITH, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0020274729).

10334 YELLOW LOCUST LN
BRITTAIN, HENRI A. (Voter ID number OH0021644874).
SCHAFF, TAMMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011347168).

10335 APPLE PARK CT
SARKAR, INDRANIL (Voter ID number OH0021990423).
SARKAR, MANGALA GOWRI (Voter ID number OH0021942204).

10335 YELLOW LOCUST LN
SCHRIML, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0011349272).
SCHRIML, RIEKO H. (Voter ID number OH0011349286).

1034 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
OAKES, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0023142679).

1034 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT B
MCINTOSH, JESSE DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022007347).
PENNOCK, CHRISTINA R. (Voter ID number OH0019301359).

10340 BLACKBIRCH DR
GLAVIN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0011223659).
GLAVIN, SHEILA J. (Voter ID number OH0011223655).

10340 GRAND VISTA DR
LEVAN, DONNA L. (Voter ID number OH0023082016).

10341 BLACKBIRCH DR
VONDERVELLEN, BRYAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022181950).
VONDERVELLEN, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0011386018).
VONDERVELLEN, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number OH0011386024).

10342 YELLOW LOCUST LN
MACH, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number OH0011285595).
MACH, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number OH0011285597).

10343 YELLOW LOCUST LN
BIRDI, AMARJEET SINGH (Voter ID number OH0015735768).
BIRDI, ASHWI (Voter ID number OH0011154346).

10344 APPLE PARK CT
KANIS, HELEN H. (Voter ID number OH0011414884).
KANIS, NANCY C. (Voter ID number OH0018704547).
KANIS, NATALIE HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0020803990).
KANIS, NINA G. (Voter ID number OH0023749038).
KANIS, PATRICK E. (Voter ID number OH0011263519).

10345 APPLE PARK CT
CHAVEZ, ANGELO ARTURO (Voter ID number OH0022340475).

10345 GRAND VISTA DR
TAYLOR, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number OH0011226366).
TAYLOR, JOSHUA ALAN (Voter ID number OH0015984309).

10345 VIRGINIA LEE DR
DIENER, TIMOTHY TODD (Voter ID number OH0011197676).
SLONAKER, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number OH0011358697).

10349 BLACKBIRCH DR
HENN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0011241703).
HENN, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0011241719).

1035 CHARTER PL
SMITH, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011361939).
SMITH, TOWNSEND (Voter ID number OH0011362093).
SMITH, TOWNSEND ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022666614).

1035 GREEN TIMBER TRL
SOLTIS, JEFFREY E. (Voter ID number OH0011363344).
SOLTIS, SPENCER J. (Voter ID number OH0019701596).
WILLIAMS, RICKY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0019669007).
WILLIAMS, TIFFANY E. (Voter ID number OH0018159548).

1035 MCKINNEY LN
WEGLAGE, BRYAN P. (Voter ID number OH0011485011).

1035 TREESIDE CT
LONG, ROGER KENT (Voter ID number OH0015571990).

1035 WILD HICKORY LN
MILLER, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0011301137).
MILLER, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011301238).
MILLER, VICTORIA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021842957).

1035 WILD HORSE DR
SPANG, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0011363960).
TITOVA-SPANG, IRINA Y. (Voter ID number OH0011379156).

10350 YELLOW LOCUST LN
STUART, LYNN E. (Voter ID number OH0011371160).
STUART, SHAWN O. (Voter ID number OH0011371167).

10351 YELLOW LOCUST LN
SAKLAYEN, MOHAMMAD G. (Voter ID number OH0011344633).
SAKLAYEN, SAMIYA LEENA (Voter ID number OH0023602959).
SAKLAYEN, SYEDA SANJURI (Voter ID number OH0011344641).

10353 BLACKBIRCH DR
FRANKS, COLIN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021696656).

10354 APPLE PARK CT
DUNCAN, KRISTEN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0019053199).
DUNCAN, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number OH0019053200).
GRANT, PHILLIP TROY (Voter ID number OH0019536360).
GRANT, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0018581991).

10355 APPLE PARK CT
FREIL, CANDICE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018666046).
FREIL, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0018666047).

10355 VIRGINIA LEE DR
LARSON, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number OH0023526538).
LARSON, JEAN DORA (Voter ID number OH0011275748).
LARSON, MICHAEL HARRIS (Voter ID number OH0011275765).

10356 BLACKBIRCH DR
SHEERER, BRENT M. (Voter ID number OH0022669474).
SHIBLEY, LEE D. (Voter ID number OH0022502734).
SHIBLEY, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019296190).

10357 BLACKBIRCH DR
COLE, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0011418235).
COLE, JAMES ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0011181629).

10358 YELLOW LOCUST LN
SILVERBERG, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011356624).
SILVERBERG, SHARON S. (Voter ID number OH0011356650).

10359 YELLOW LOCUST LN
CUNNINGHAM, ANDREW G. (Voter ID number OH0022819789).
CUNNINGHAM, FORREST CHADWICK (Voter ID number OH0022697611).
CUNNINGHAM, JENNIFER DAQUIOAG (Voter ID number OH0023020258).

1036 TREESIDE CT
HARDACRE, JOE W. (Voter ID number OH0011234537).
HARDACRE, LEE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011234533).

1036 VILLA VISTA PL
LAYMAN, MARY JANE (Voter ID number OH0011276999).

1036 WILD HICKORY LN
DUCHAK, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0011201314).
DUCHAK, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number OH0022829349).
DUCHAK, SUSANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011201327).

10360 GRAND VISTA DR
SCHLUTER, BRENDA W. (Voter ID number OH0011348180).
SCHLUTER, ROY G. (Voter ID number OH0011348179).

10364 BLACKBIRCH DR
SMITH, T SUE (Voter ID number OH0011361949).

10365 BLACKBIRCH DR
QUINN, JOHN CONNOR (Voter ID number OH0021157936).
QUINN, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0011330514).
QUINN, NANCY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011330530).
QUINN, NATALIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023462273).

10366 YELLOW LOCUST LN
SCHULTZ, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0011349656).
SCHULTZ, MARILYN D. (Voter ID number OH0011349684).

10367 YELLOW LOCUST LN
GEDDIS, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number OH0023128017).
GEDDIS, WENDY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023382898).

1037 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
BAIN, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number OH0011401505).

1037 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT B
WIEMERS, AMOS RENKE (Voter ID number OH0011396640).

1037 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT C
SWEETEN, MEGAN ELAINA (Voter ID number OH0023566306).

1037 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT D
CRAIG, KEVIN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023588898).

1037 GREENSKEEPER WAY
MERCER, LAURA J. (Voter ID number OH0011298475).
MERCER, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0011298495).

10372 BLACKBIRCH DR
PRICE, RACHEL KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0011466858).

10374 VIRGINIA LEE DR
SAVINO, ADAM M. (Voter ID number OH0011346492).
SAVINO, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number OH0011284533).

10374 YELLOW LOCUST LN
EBLEN, JAMES S. (Voter ID number OH0023077235).
EBLEN, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0011203800).
EBLEN, KARLA J. (Voter ID number OH0011203806).
EBLEN, MATTHEW SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023142897).

10375 BLACKBIRCH DR
FOULK, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0011410363).
FOULK, RICKFORD D. (Voter ID number OH0011214949).
FOULK, SEAN D. (Voter ID number OH0011214948).

10375 GRAND VISTA DR
WEBB, VILMA M. (Voter ID number OH0011391566).
WEBB, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0011391553).

10375 PARAGON RD
WILSON, VERDA L. (Voter ID number OH0011401111).

10375 YELLOW LOCUST LN
SPRUILL, AUSTIN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023665230).
SPRUILL, NATHAN KYLE (Voter ID number OH0021174099).
SPRUILL, RUSSELL EVERETT (Voter ID number OH0011365484).
SPRUILL, RYAN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021976349).
SPRUILL, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number OH0011365485).

1038 BENTGRASS LN
EDGINGTON, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0011204116).

1038 MCKINNEY LN
HERNANDEZ, CAROL FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0023362355).

1038 NUTT RD
CHANDLER, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0011176913).
CHANDLER, TERESA GAIL (Voter ID number OH0011231571).

1038 QUIET BROOK TRL
MARKLAND, JEFFREY PORTER (Voter ID number OH0011288393).
MARKLAND, PEGGY L. (Voter ID number OH0011288398).

10380 GRAND VISTA DR
BUCKNER, JILL C. (Voter ID number OH0023341218).
LESLIE, ALYSIA KRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023319607).
LESLIE, DARRELL S. (Voter ID number OH0023125563).

10382 YELLOW LOCUST LN
MILLER, GABRIEL (Voter ID number OH0022947985).
MILLER, KIRBY D. (Voter ID number OH0011301248).
MILLER, LINDA F. (Voter ID number OH0011301312).
SAMIEC, DANIEL EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0011345040).
SAMIEC, JENNIFER K. (Voter ID number OH0022877782).
SAMIEC, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0021814042).

10383 YELLOW LOCUST LN
HARRIS, CAITLIN K. (Voter ID number OH0022873097).
SZYDLIK, JACOB C. (Voter ID number OH0021972990).
WITTERS, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number OH0015986661).

10385 VIRGINIA LEE DR
GAUL, CHRISTOPHER THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011685164).
GAUL, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0019048326).

1039 QUAIL RUN DR
HAMMOND, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0011233458).
HAMMOND, PATRICIA LORRAINE (Voter ID number OH0011233509).

1039 VILLA VISTA PL
WILLIAMS, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011398653).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT DALE (Voter ID number OH0011399163).

10391 BLACKBIRCH DR
BUCHANAN STAUDENMAIR, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0011167918).
MCLAUGHLIN, DEANNA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0023439829).
STAUDENMAIER, WALTER J. (Voter ID number OH0011366965).

10396 BLACKBIRCH DR
BLESER, ELISE J. (Voter ID number OH0021688252).
BLESER, MITCHELL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021047432).
BLESER, PATRICK DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021688237).
BLESER, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number OH0011156344).

104 BENZELL DR
HAMMOND, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015831862).

104 BRISTOL DR
SIENS, ADAM TREADWAY (Voter ID number OH0023847704).
TREADWAY, JANET E. (Voter ID number OH0023282148).

104 BROADRIPPLE RD
CROAKE, CHARLES PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021197697).
CROAKE, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number OH0011188225).

104 CHASE DR
BROWN, ANITA S. (Voter ID number OH0018878796).

104 CROWN POINT MDWS
GRILLIOT, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number OH0019984213).

104 MARCO LN
HUHN, MELISSA K. (Voter ID number OH0015568326).
HUHN, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number OH0011251920).

104 MARTHA AVE
STERRICK, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011368238).

104 QUEENS XING
BOLEK, CONSTANCE E. (Voter ID number OH0011158005).
BOLEK, JOHN G. (Voter ID number OH0011158007).

104 SCARBOROUGH VILLAGE DR
OSIKA, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0012268422).

104 TUXWORTH RD
BRADLEY, BETTY L. (Voter ID number OH0011161497).

104 VIRGINIA AVE
FUGATE, DELORIS J. (Voter ID number OH0019746141).
FUGATE, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number OH0019735638).

104 WATERFRONT PL
JONES, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number OH0011261158).

1040 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
EL-SINAWI, MIRIAM AMEEN (Voter ID number OH0023032495).

1040 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT B
PERKINS, KYLE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023179441).

1040 FOXSHIRE PL
GREENWALDT, LISA H. (Voter ID number OH0011413094).

1040 GREEN TIMBER TRL
CRABTREE, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0011186800).
CRABTREE, GREGORY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011186829).
WHITEHEAD, WILLIAM GAGE (Voter ID number OH0019826117).

1040 GREENSKEEPER WAY
THOMPSON, DUANE A. (Voter ID number OH0011377521).
THOMPSON, MARGARET JANE (Voter ID number OH0011377806).

1040 STAR VALLEY CT
BOLEK, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0011158006).
BOLEK, JOSEPH DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021669564).
BOLEK, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0011158010).
BOLEK, NATALIE C. (Voter ID number OH0023466765).

1040 WEDGESTONE CT
SECH, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0011351250).
SECH, CLARENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0011351246).

1040 WILD HORSE DR
SAFAR, AMMAR (Voter ID number OH0023589475).
TARAKJI, DIANA (Voter ID number OH0023589459).

10400 DAYTON LEBANON PIKE
GREEN, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011384711).

10400 GRAND VISTA DR
RIDINGER, CONNIE JO (Voter ID number OH0022198515).
SWANEY, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0011372686).

10400 SILVER MAPLE CT
AGGARWAL, JASON (Voter ID number OH0023444978).
AGGARWAL, SUSHIL K. (Voter ID number OH0011138154).
AGGRWAL, AMBER (Voter ID number OH0022445661).

10400 STREAM PARK CT
MORNINGSTAR, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number OH0022997477).
RHOADS, MARY D. (Voter ID number OH0011335413).
RHOADS, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number OH0011335424).
RHOADS, TAYLOR H. (Voter ID number OH0022570332).

10401 SILVER MAPLE CT
BIELECKI, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0022580472).
BIELECKI, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number OH0011153789).
BIELECKI, JOHN V. (Voter ID number OH0018761092).

10405 VIRGINIA LEE DR
COHEA, LYRIC K. (Voter ID number OH0011181335).

10407 PARAGON RD, APT 2B
MARTIN, GARY N. (Voter ID number OH0011289423).

10407 STREAM PARK CT
HALL, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number OH0011232420).
HALL, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0011232601).
SCHIRMER, LAURA M. (Voter ID number OH0023637688).
SCHIRMER, MELISSA IRENE (Voter ID number OH0020995719).

10408 STREAM PARK CT
TROUT, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0011381232).

1041 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
PETERS, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0023655135).
TIPPIE, EMILY E. (Voter ID number OH0023756493).

1041 FOXSHIRE PL
DECKARD, RITA L. (Voter ID number OH0011195124).
DECKARD, RONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0011195131).

1041 KENWORTHY PL
STOUT, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number OH0011370147).
STOUT, KAREN R. (Voter ID number OH0011370149).
STOUT, MADISON RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022743289).

1041 MILLSTONE RD
GOMAA, LAILA I. (Voter ID number OH0011224691).
HALLER, LINDSAY M. (Voter ID number OH0023366686).

1041 QUIET BROOK TRL
GLASS, CAROLYN C. (Voter ID number OH0011223591).
GLASS, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0011223633).
SAYLOR, VIRGINIA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0015581746).
SAYLOR, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0020159987).

1041 RIPPLECREEK CT
BORNHORST, KENNETH F. (Voter ID number OH0011159379).
BORNHORST, SHERRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011159368).

1041 WEDGESTONE CT
SMERZ, CAROL M. (Voter ID number OH0011359029).
SMERZ, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0011359026).

10410 SILVER MAPLE CT
PATTON, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0018162596).
PATTON, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number OH0022220629).
PATTON, KEITH R. (Voter ID number OH0011320333).
PATTON, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number OH0023248874).
PATTON, SHELLY D. (Voter ID number OH0011320367).

10411 BARNVIEW CT
SLIFKA, JANICE (Voter ID number OH0011358559).
SLIFKA, KURT (Voter ID number OH0011358551).

10411 SILVER MAPLE CT
BUDI, GERALD P. (Voter ID number OH0011168288).
BUDI, JUDY A. (Voter ID number OH0011366380).

10416 STREAM PARK CT
LUPPINO, LORETTA A. (Voter ID number OH0011284669).
LUPPINO, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0011284650).

10417 STREAM PARK CT
TESMER, GRANT STEWART (Voter ID number OH0023656239).
TESMER, JACOB SCOTT FARRELL (Voter ID number OH0021570497).
TESMER, JULIE ARLENE (Voter ID number OH0021184917).
TESMER, MARK W. (Voter ID number OH0021109535).

1042 KENWORTHY PL
ANTON, HELEN (Voter ID number OH0011142160).
ANTON, TED (Voter ID number OH0011142163).

1042 WEDGECREEK PL
LINEGANG, DAVID WALTER (Voter ID number OH0015568481).
LINEGANG, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0015568485).

10420 GRAND VISTA DR
JOHNSON, MICHAEL BLAIR (Voter ID number OH0021430999).
SULLIVAN, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0023436351).
SULLIVAN, LINDA RAE (Voter ID number OH0023140801).
SULLIVAN, MEGAN NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0023827208).
SULLIVAN, NADINE FAYE (Voter ID number OH0023427619).

10420 SILVER MAPLE CT
DESHURKO, MELISSA (Voter ID number OH0022774520).
DESHURKO, MITCHELL RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023433258).
DESHURKO, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0011196738).

10421 BARNVIEW CT
NICKOSON, DEBORAH SUE (Voter ID number OH0013314642).
NICKOSON, MARK WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011312777).

10424 STREAM PARK CT
PAXSON, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0011320678).
PAXSON, STEPHANIE E. (Voter ID number OH0011320679).

10425 STREAM PARK CT
JOHNSON, AKEMI OKU (Voter ID number OH0011258272).
JOHNSON, DWIGHT T. (Voter ID number OH0011258827).

1043 BENTGRASS LN
TOBEREN, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0011379236).

1043 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
ASHCRAFT, ANDREA ZAHREN (Voter ID number OH0011157691).
YIN, SAN (Voter ID number OH0023127189).

1043 WEDGECREEK PL
HOYING, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011250662).

10430 BARNVIEW CT
MANGAN, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0011287360).
NAGLEY, LAEL M. (Voter ID number OH0020971400).
ROST MANGAN, KRISTINA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011342030).

10431 BARNVIEW CT
SPANGLER, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number OH0011363991).
SPANGLER, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0011364016).

10432 STREAM PARK CT
ALEXANDER, DIANA B. (Voter ID number OH0011138965).
ALEXANDER, FREDERICK L. (Voter ID number OH0011138991).

10433 STREAM PARK CT
KILIANSKI, CAROL (Voter ID number OH0011267345).
KILIANSKI, THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011267346).

1044 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
THOMAS, DUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0023178576).
WINHAM, PATRICK C. (Voter ID number OH0023001316).

1044 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT A
SOTO, AMBER EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0020977027).

1044 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT B
ZUMBRENNEN, JACOB PAUL (Voter ID number OH0019032319).

1044 WEDGESTONE CT
ACKERMAN, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number OH0011137025).
ACKERMAN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0011137026).

10440 BARNVIEW CT
BRAD, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0011161359).
BRAD, DANIEL GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0011161366).
BRAD, EMILY SHARON (Voter ID number OH0023060222).

10440 GRAND VISTA DR
BROUGHTON, CHRISTINA ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0020326418).
TURBER, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number OH0011381890).

10440 SHEEHAN RD
LOVETT, SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0011283535).

10440 STREAM PARK CT
CAHILL, DIANA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019531958).
CAHILL, LIZABETH C. (Voter ID number OH0011171551).
CAHILL, MITCHELL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021643459).
CAHILL, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0011171558).

10441 BARNVIEW CT
KERR, LAUREL JEANN (Voter ID number OH0011266424).
KERR, LILA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0019535030).
KERR, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number OH0011266448).

10441 STREAM PARK CT
LEMMERBROCK, SONYA PETRA (Voter ID number OH0021819037).

10448 STREAM PARK CT
GALLAGHER, BRENDA K. (Voter ID number OH0020806646).
GALLAGHER, WILLIAM KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0020816456).

10449 STREAM PARK CT
BUCKREUS, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011168229).

1045 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
HAIDINGER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0023268369).
LEHMAN, TERIANNE N. (Voter ID number OH0022651889).

1045 FOXSHIRE PL
THIEKE, JENNIFER MARY (Voter ID number OH0011376247).

10450 BARNVIEW CT
TOBE, SHANE C. (Voter ID number OH0023347172).
TOBE, TODD CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011379224).
TOBE, TRICIA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0011379223).

10451 BARNVIEW CT
KNELL, JUDITH D. (Voter ID number OH0011269925).
KNELL, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0011269931).

10456 STREAM PARK CT
STANFORTH, MARY KAY (Voter ID number OH0011191430).
STANFORTH, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0011366386).

10459 STREAM PARK CT
HAYES, ALEXANDRA LOUISA (Voter ID number OH0020980688).
HAYES, EVELYN J. (Voter ID number OH0011239051).
HAYES, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011239173).

10460 GRAND VISTA DR
LOUDNER WITTMER, SUZANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019941386).
WITTMER, ERIC MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011402297).

10467 STREAM PARK CT
LOCKER, CURTIS A. (Voter ID number OH0019740165).
LOCKER, JAMIE M. (Voter ID number OH0019758077).

1047 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT B
ANDRICK, EMILY J. (Voter ID number OH0022580792).
THOMPSON, RICHARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011377935).

1047 GREEN TIMBER TRL
HANSEN, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number OH0016006215).
HANSEN, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0011234293).
HANSEN, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0011234295).

1047 WEDGESTONE CT
RIEGER, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0011336894).
RIEGER, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number OH0011336898).

10475 STREAM PARK CT
KERNS, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number OH0021928267).
KERNS, PATRICIA V. (Voter ID number OH0011266376).
KERNS, STEVENSON K. (Voter ID number OH0011266391).

1048 GREENSKEEPER WAY
MOLEN, WANDA MARIAN (Voter ID number OH0011303768).

1048 VILLA VISTA PL
MCCOSH, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0011293549).
MCCOSH, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number OH0011293560).

1048 WILD HORSE DR
MARSHALL, JESSICA KOPP (Voter ID number OH0022461728).
MARSHALL, KYLE DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022563380).

10480 GRAND VISTA DR
MCCAFFREY, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011292440).

10480 STREAM PARK CT
KASPER, ARNIE TODD (Voter ID number OH0021781042).
KASPER, CHANG WON (Voter ID number OH0021706962).

10483 STREAM PARK CT
BELOVED, BLOOM (Voter ID number OH0023104111).
LU, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number OH0022721708).
LU, VICTORIA JINGBEI (Voter ID number OH0021334743).
LU, WUHUA WILLA (Voter ID number OH0011283969).
LU, XIN ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0020601152).
MARY, BHAKTI DEVI (Voter ID number OH0023021789).

10485 GRAND VISTA DR
WILLOUGHBY, RUSSELL H. (Voter ID number OH0011399968).

1049 QUAIL RUN DR
LEWIS, ANTHONY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011279421).
LEWIS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0011279725).
LEWIS, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011279798).

1049 VILLA VISTA PL
RUCK, HENDRICK W. (Voter ID number OH0011342846).
RUCK, ROSEMARY E. (Voter ID number OH0011247648).

1049 YANKEE TRACE DR
PLASSENTHAL, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number OH0011325924).
PLASSENTHAL, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0018497551).

10491 CLYO RD
HONAKER, CANDACE A. (Voter ID number OH0011248171).
HONAKER, RANDALE (Voter ID number OH0011248184).

10491 STREAM PARK CT
EMMONS, HARLEY RAY (Voter ID number OH0011206345).
EMMONS, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013312538).

105 BETHEL RD
SCHELL, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022358295).
SCHELL, CORNELIUS (Voter ID number OH0023055646).
SCHELL, MARIANNE (Voter ID number OH0022553884).

105 BROADRIPPLE RD
WAGNER, REBECCA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022306962).
WAGNER, WINSON L. (Voter ID number OH0022305935).

105 CARMEL CT
FRY, MARIA Y. (Voter ID number OH0021206610).
FRY, NICHOLAS MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0015832948).

105 COACHMAN DR
KING, BRIDGET ANN (Voter ID number OH0011267796).
KING, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0011267885).
KING, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0011268199).

105 DALE RIDGE DR
LEWIS, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number OH0011279632).

105 GRAYWOOD CT
BRADLEY, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0011161515).
BRADLEY, KAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0011161541).

105 GULFWOOD CT
KNOX, CLAIRE E. (Voter ID number OH0023209603).

105 LAURA AVE
WITTMER, ELIZABETH KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0022923160).
WITTMER, MARGARET EVELYN (Voter ID number OH0011402307).

105 LODEWOOD DR
DRYER, CHARLES SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0012981733).
DRYER, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011363565).

105 LOGANWOOD DR
HOLLINGSWORTH, DAVID G. (Voter ID number OH0023354000).

105 MARCO LN
BOYD, AIME LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023047905).

105 TUXWORTH RD
MOUNT, RANDALL A. (Voter ID number OH0016310050).
MOUNT, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0021687515).
MOUNT, ROSABELLA ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0023643321).
MOUNT, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0011307748).

105 WATERFORD DR
BETTS, TIFFANY R. (Voter ID number OH0020947841).
GRANT, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0020602546).

105 WELLER AVE
HOVELL, CINDY E. (Voter ID number OH0011249848).

1050 BENTGRASS LN
BAER, ABIGAIL L. (Voter ID number OH0022518083).
PELES, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011321558).
SELTEN, JANINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011145049).
SELTEN, PETER (Voter ID number OH0011351907).

1050 CAPTAINS BRG
CARINE, TERESA S. (Voter ID number OH0011173590).

1050 CHARTER PL
STEINBICKER, BEVERLY L. (Voter ID number OH0011367537).

1050 FOXSHIRE PL
OEHLENSCHLAGER, CARI B. (Voter ID number OH0021059647).

1050 GREEN TIMBER TRL
SYKORA, DINA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0020929553).
WILEY, JACOB DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0011397197).
YOUNG, STEPHEN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0020831030).

1050 MILLSTONE RD
SEILER, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0020040780).
SEILER, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0020041025).

1050 SAINT LEONARD WAY
ABELE, CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0011136651).
SPEARIN, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011364289).

1050 SAINT LEONARD WAY, APT 210
MURPHY, EUGENE R. (Voter ID number OH0023695649).

1050 SAINT LEONARD WAY, APT C115
MCDONALD, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number OH0011294481).

1050 SAINT LEONARD WAY, APT C119
BRODSKY, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0020854601).
BRODSKY, SHIRLEY OLSON (Voter ID number OH0020830289).

1050 SAINT LEONARD WAY, APT C120
COFFEY, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0011181225).

1050 SAINT LEONARD WAY, APT C202
GREGER, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0011227905).
GREGER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0011227921).

1050 SAINT LEONARD WAY, APT SD123
FELDMANN, LOUIS W. (Voter ID number OH0011210022).

1050 SAINT LEONARD WAY, REAR 123-B
SONDERMAN, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0011363430).

1050 SAINT LEONARD WAY, RM C 120
COFFEY, ESTHER W. (Voter ID number OH0011181215).

1050 STAR VALLEY CT
GREEN, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0016032716).
GREEN, CATHERINE O. (Voter ID number OH0020065221).
GREEN, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0011227210).
GREEN, JACQUELINE LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0021333688).

10500 GRAND VISTA DR
ANGELLE, ROSE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011141871).

10500 WALLINGSFORD CIR
SANTOS, MARIA L. (Voter ID number OH0023865054).
SANTOS, ROBERTO A. (Voter ID number OH0023865052).

10500 WATCH HILL LN
EASTERLING, LEAH JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0011203613).
EASTERLING, ROBERT ARLIE (Voter ID number OH0011203617).

10501 WALLINGSFORD CIR
OBEID, AMALE (Voter ID number OH0022215808).
OBEID, KAIS ESTEPHAN (Voter ID number OH0021672414).
TOUBIA, ZEYNA O. (Voter ID number OH0016288681).

10504 WALLINGSFORD CIR
FRENCH, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0011216603).
FRENCH, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0011216619).

10505 GRAND VISTA DR
SCHLUTER, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011348177).
SCHLUTER, TODD R. (Voter ID number OH0011348178).

10505 WALLINGSFORD CIR
HIETT, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0020977696).
HIETT, JONATHAN R. (Voter ID number OH0022676221).
HIETT, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number OH0011243840).
HIETT, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0011243851).

10508 WALLINGSFORD CIR
MITCHELL, CHRISTINE LEE (Voter ID number OH0022153808).
MITCHELL, JOSEPH BOK (Voter ID number OH0022122387).

1051 KENWORTHY PL
PITROF, ANDREW LOGAN (Voter ID number OH0022845607).
PITROF, CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0023661151).
PITROF, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0018775139).
PITROF, VICKIE M. (Voter ID number OH0018775136).

1051 MILLSTONE RD
CASELLA, FRANK V. (Voter ID number OH0011175443).
CASELLA, LILA E. (Voter ID number OH0011175435).

1051 QUIET BROOK TRL
FROMKNECHT, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0011217141).
FROMKNECHT, KAREN LEE (Voter ID number OH0011217142).
FROMKNECHT, PETER J. (Voter ID number OH0011414139).

10510 WILLOW BROOK RD
ELHARDT, PHILLIP RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011205325).
MAHARAM, JANICE M. (Voter ID number OH0011286460).

10512 REESE CT
HERMIS, MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0021856848).
HERMIS, RANA M. (Voter ID number OH0020033539).

10512 WALLINGSFORD CIR
SANDHU, BALJINDER SINGH (Voter ID number OH0022174435).

10513 WALLINGSFORD CIR
SHOCKEY, CAROLYN DEBBANE (Voter ID number OH0023328070).
SHOCKEY, CLAIRE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023268083).
SHOCKEY, MARK EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0023342583).

10516 CLYO RD
LINDAMOOD, NOLAN D. (Voter ID number OH0011280693).

10516 WALLINGSFORD CIR
FREUDENBERG, ERIK G. (Voter ID number OH0022949298).
FREUDENBERG, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023567422).
FREUDENBERG, KELLY K. (Voter ID number OH0022940414).

10517 WALLINGSFORD CIR
GWINN, PAULA JUANITA (Voter ID number OH0023837042).
GWINN, WARREN JAY (Voter ID number OH0023837082).

10518 REESE CT
FAUL, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023367015).

1052 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
MURPHY, MICHAEL SEAN (Voter ID number OH0021687475).

1052 CAPTAINS BRG
SCHELL, STEVEN RYAN (Voter ID number OH0011685358).

1052 QUIET BROOK TRL
BRAZIE, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number OH0022458965).
DENEZZA, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0021786421).
MARSICO, TERRI A. (Voter ID number OH0020950702).

10520 GRAND VISTA DR
ANTLE, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0011142148).
BUTTERBAUGH, SARAH T. (Voter ID number OH0011170999).

10520 WALLINGSFORD CIR
KAUR, JAGJEET (Voter ID number OH0019931169).
SAINI, PARMINDER S. (Voter ID number OH0019931229).

10520 WATCH HILL LN
HOOD, BRITTAIN TIFFANY (Voter ID number OH0022914093).
TIFFANY, JAN L. (Voter ID number OH0011378576).

10521 WATCH HILL LN
SIMS, MARK CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0023208551).
SIMS, MICHELLE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023015985).

10521 WILLOW BROOK RD
SEAY, SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0011408576).
WELLS-SEAY, BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0011408581).

10525 GRAND VISTA DR
OGINGA, ARNOLD O. (Voter ID number OH0021159664).
YUNIS-OGINGA, ASMAHAN NADHRA (Voter ID number OH0019041733).

10525 REESE CT
COUNTS, LURA P. (Voter ID number OH0011185861).
MOUNT, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0011307737).

1053 BENTGRASS LN
MOORE, GAIL CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0011305029).
MOORE, RONALD JACK (Voter ID number OH0011305534).
MORTON, PERRY H. (Voter ID number OH0021366136).

1053 GREEN TIMBER TRL
DACANAY, FELIPA A. (Voter ID number OH0011190685).

1053 GRETA LN
LUZADER, STEPHEN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023120318).
SPARKS, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0019513540).
SPARKS, SARAH MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0019043523).

10530 FALLS CREEK LN
SPEARS, BRANDON (Voter ID number OH0018180077).
SPEARS, CHRISTOPHER SEAN (Voter ID number OH0011414267).
SPEARS, GAIL C. (Voter ID number OH0011364350).
SPEARS, RICKIE (Voter ID number OH0011364394).

10536 WALLINGSFORD CIR
RANKIN, NEAL H. (Voter ID number OH0011331790).

10538 FALLS CREEK LN
MOSALI, DEEPTHI REDDY (Voter ID number OH0019791821).
MOSALI, RAJESH REDDY (Voter ID number OH0019791866).

10539 FALLS CREEK LN
DONNINI, RICHARD MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0011199589).
DONNINI, TONIA M. (Voter ID number OH0016017431).

1054 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
NEWMAN, MICHAEL JAY (Voter ID number OH0018775298).

1054 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT B
BROOKS, TONI CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0011164601).

1054 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT C
ARMSTRONG, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0019730773).

1054 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT D
BUKSHUL, TISIER Z. (Voter ID number OH0019887341).

1054 CAPTAINS BRG
POWELL, KANE (Voter ID number OH0023335328).

1054 QUAIL RUN DR
HENDERSON, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number OH0011241185).
HENDERSON, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0011241436).

1054 W SPRING VALLEY PIKE
DESARO, IRENE G. (Voter ID number OH0011196699).
DESARO, JOSEPH V. (Voter ID number OH0011196691).

1054 WEDGECREEK PL
STRAUSBURG, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number OH0011370532).

10540 WALLINGSFORD CIR
PATEL, PIYUSH VINAYKUMAR (Voter ID number OH0021563282).
PATEL, PRIYANKA PIYUSH (Voter ID number OH0021569077).
PATEL, VINAYKUMAR K. (Voter ID number OH0022907037).

10540 WATCH HILL LN
REIMAN, HEATHER DAWN (Voter ID number OH0021837655).

10541 WATCH HILL LN
BAKHSHI, CHRISTINE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011146462).
BAKHSHI, SHANA A. (Voter ID number OH0023436533).
BAKHSHI, SHIV K. (Voter ID number OH0011146466).

10544 FALLS CREEK LN
GOYAL, SUSHMITA (Voter ID number OH0021283945).

10544 WALLINGSFORD CIR
BOHME, BOBBI TERESE (Voter ID number OH0022196593).
BOHME, RICHARD KURT ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0011157831).

1055 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
PIYASINGHE, VINDYA N. (Voter ID number OH0021203011).
RAJAGURU, PRIYANTHA AB (Voter ID number OH0023540871).

1055 GREEN TIMBER TRL
KRUMHOLTZ, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0011272786).
KRUMHOLTZ, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011272781).

1055 WEDGECREEK PL
HUELSMAN, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0022828901).
HUELSMAN, PATSY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022767083).

10550 FALLS CREEK LN
VERMA, POONAM (Voter ID number OH0015584416).
VERMA, SHIVANI (Voter ID number OH0022623599).
VERMA-ANSIL, BIKRAM (Voter ID number OH0015568498).

10550 WILLOW BROOK RD
HODGSON, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0011246198).
HODGSON, RYAN R. (Voter ID number OH0022405454).
RUSSELL HODGSON, MAUREEN E. (Voter ID number OH0011343796).

10551 WILLOW BROOK RD
GANGL, MARIA C. (Voter ID number OH0011218933).
GANGL, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number OH0016287985).
MOLINAR, PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0022014077).
MOLINAR, STACY JANE (Voter ID number OH0022014064).

10557 FALLS CREEK LN
WALLACE, AMY J. (Voter ID number OH0011387835).
WALLACE, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number OH0020037013).
WALLACE, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0011388040).

10557 WALLINGSFORD CIR
TAMASKA, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number OH0022625719).
TAMASKA, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0020639044).

10557 WILLOW BROOK RD
WEYLER, FRANK J. (Voter ID number OH0011394362).
WEYLER, JARED (Voter ID number OH0022870576).
WEYLER, MICHELLE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011394367).

10558 WALLINGSFORD CIR
GRAY, CHANTAE B. (Voter ID number OH0011478224).
GRAY, RODERICK W. (Voter ID number OH0011226941).
GRAY, SPENCER MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0022362885).
GRAY, TAYLOR PAGE (Voter ID number OH0020532106).
TAYLOR, AMBER B. (Voter ID number OH0020883754).

10558 WILLOW BROOK RD
BAFANA, MANJU R. (Voter ID number OH0019769685).
BAFANA, RAVINDRA R. (Voter ID number OH0019264912).

1056 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
MATHEWS, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number OH0011290752).

1056 E LYTLE 5 POINTS RD
UNGERLEIDER, BEVERLY TURNER (Voter ID number OH0016744079).

1056 GREENSKEEPER WAY
GARBER, ANNJANETTE S. (Voter ID number OH0011219087).
GARBER, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0011219107).

1056 WILD HORSE DR
BAKER, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0011146063).
BAKER, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0011146102).

10562 WALLINGSFORD CIR
SANDHU, SUKHDEV S. (Voter ID number OH0020032597).
SANDHU, SUSAN LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0011220661).

10564 FALLS CREEK LN
PREISER, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021425627).

10565 FALLS CREEK LN
BAIG, HARIS A. (Voter ID number OH0023552889).
BAIG, MOHAMMED ARIF (Voter ID number OH0023552937).
BAIG, MOMIN A. (Voter ID number OH0021202945).
BEGUM, SAIRA ARIF (Voter ID number OH0021793708).

10565 WALLINGSFORD CIR
JOSHI, JAY R. (Voter ID number OH0023840810).
JOSHI, MONICA RANI (Voter ID number OH0023624888).

10565 WILLOW BROOK RD
HAGENBUCH, BRYNN R. (Voter ID number OH0023492360).
HAGENBUCH, JULIE J. (Voter ID number OH0011231284).
HAGENBUCH, PETER BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0011231289).
HAGENBUCH, TRENT DAVIS (Voter ID number OH0023778344).

10566 WALLINGSFORD CIR
THEODORE, KATHRYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0022747531).
THEODORE, PHILLIP MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022584218).

10566 WILLOW BROOK RD
LOWNDES, CYNTHIA H. (Voter ID number OH0011283845).
LOWNDES, HOLLAND B. (Voter ID number OH0011283847).

10569 WALLINGSFORD CIR
KELLEHER, PATRICK RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022213429).
MARIANO KELLEHER, BARBARALEE (Voter ID number OH0022465267).

1057 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT A
SANDLIN, DONOVAN SHAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023643225).
SANDLIN, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number OH0016032858).

1057 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT B
MOON, DONG IN (Voter ID number OH0021127387).

1057 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT C
MAHMUD, MARSY (Voter ID number OH0019732629).

1057 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT D
SANTANA PAGAN, KAREN N. (Voter ID number OH0023838308).

1057 GRETA LN
DAILEY, REBECCA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011326729).

10570 WALLINGSFORD CIR
HAWK, RYAN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011238502).
KITTS, MIRANDA D. (Voter ID number OH0020353266).

10571 FALLS CREEK LN
GRAY, ANDREW LEE (Voter ID number OH0023021013).
GRAY, CATHERINE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022881589).
GRAY, DANIEL OREN (Voter ID number OH0023301451).
GRAY, ROBERT OREN (Voter ID number OH0022881591).

10573 WALLINGSFORD CIR
BUHLER, CHERIE L. (Voter ID number OH0020532467).
BUHLER, KYLE A. (Voter ID number OH0020048047).

10573 WILLOW BROOK RD
BOWELL, EMILY M. (Voter ID number OH0023532622).
BOWELL, JENNY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011159994).
BOWELL, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0011159996).

10574 WALLINGSFORD CIR
SANDHU, SARWAN SINGH (Voter ID number OH0011345660).
SANDHU, SWARAN K. (Voter ID number OH0011345664).

10574 WILLOW BROOK RD
BATTISTI, DAVID GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0020102180).
BATTISTI, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number OH0020034039).
BATTISTI, EMILY R. (Voter ID number OH0019888922).
BATTISTI, GREG (Voter ID number OH0011156300).

10577 WALLINGSFORD CIR
STOLL, ERIN P. (Voter ID number OH0022802794).

10578 WALLINGSFORD CIR
BARTHOLOMEW, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011151634).
BARTHOLOMEW, NATALIA G. (Voter ID number OH0011151639).

10579 FALLS CREEK LN
PACHIANO, MICHELE LORRAINE (Voter ID number OH0022301134).
PACHIANO, VICTORIA J. (Voter ID number OH0023540318).
PACHIANO, VINCENT J. (Voter ID number OH0011317735).

1058 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
MCPHERSON, DANIELLE MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0019874223).

1058 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT
WUEBBEN, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0023181892).

1058 CAPTAINS BRG
BUROKER, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number OH0011169928).

10580 FALCON RIDGE CT
FISCHER, KATHLEEN R. (Voter ID number OH0021073362).
FISCHER, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020805711).

10580 FALLS CREEK LN
DOAN, MINH-CHAU NATASHA (Voter ID number OH0022660610).
STARE, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number OH0011366651).
VU-DOAN, QUYNH GIAO (Voter ID number OH0011386207).

10581 WALLINGSFORD CIR
GLOVER, ERIC C. (Voter ID number OH0022184831).
GLOVER, KARRIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022184805).

10581 WILLOW BROOK RD
CAMPBELL, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022583400).
MCARTHUR, KATHLEEN L. (Voter ID number OH0011292233).
MCARTHUR, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number OH0011292248).
MCARTHUR, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number OH0011410184).

10582 WILLOW BROOK RD
HSIEH, PHILU (Voter ID number OH0011250739).
LUN, JUSTIN RAYTIN (Voter ID number OH0022363120).
LUN, SALMAN (Voter ID number OH0011284516).

10588 FALCON RIDGE CT
BLOUNT, GRANT E. (Voter ID number OH0011156678).
BLOUNT, LYNN P. (Voter ID number OH0011156689).

10589 FALCON RIDGE CT
ALIG, AUSTIN K. (Voter ID number OH0021744333).
ALIG, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number OH0011139291).
ALIG, LUCIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011139293).
ALIG, TRACI REBEKAH (Voter ID number OH0023784887).

10589 WILLOW BROOK RD
REDDIVARI, ADHVITH (Voter ID number OH0021662583).
REDDIVARI, AJAY (Voter ID number OH0011332920).
REDDIVARI, DEEPIKA (Voter ID number OH0011332914).
REDDIVARI, NEESHA (Voter ID number OH0022654426).

1059 BENTGRASS LN
JOHNSTON, JANE A. (Voter ID number OH0011275890).
JOHNSTON, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0011260444).

1059 GRETA LN
NDIAYE, NDIAGA (Voter ID number OH0020044771).
SPRINGER, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number OH0023725482).

1059 MCKINNEY LN
WOLFE, AARON DAVID (Voter ID number OH0015991121).
WOLFE, KATHERINE MELISSA (Voter ID number OH0015908706).

1059 MILLSTONE RD
HOLDREN, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number OH0011247115).
HOLDREN, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0011247128).

1059 QUAIL RUN DR
MILLER, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0011300912).
MILLER, SHARON E. (Voter ID number OH0011301791).

10590 CLYO RD
WESTBELD, GREGORY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0018761074).
WESTBELD, JACLYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0021622719).

10590 FALLS CREEK LN
BLISS, BRIAN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023580032).
BLISS, EILEEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011156476).
BLISS, MICHAEL GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0011156493).

10596 FALCON RIDGE CT
MANDICH, ALEXANDER THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021804391).
MANDICH, HOLLY LEANNA (Voter ID number OH0019789581).
MANDICH, SHELLY S. (Voter ID number OH0011287319).
MANDICH, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0011287313).

10597 WILLOW BROOK RD
CANNY, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0016011899).
CANNY, RUBEN (Voter ID number OH0011173118).
DUNN, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number OH0011414452).
EVANS, SALLY C. (Voter ID number OH0019265825).

10598 FALLS CREEK LN
DIMARIO, CAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0013312770).
DIMARIO, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0011198191).
DIMARIO, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023710453).

10598 WILLOW BROOK RD
GARDINER, VERRILL E. (Voter ID number OH0011219233).
GARDINER, VICKI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018552265).

106 CARMEL CT
MANOS, CONSTANTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0011287744).
MANOS, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0011287757).

106 CHASE DR
DENG, MARIA KUAL (Voter ID number OH0022022954).
HENDERSON, JANIESHA E. (Voter ID number OH0019879704).

106 COACHMAN DR
SWARTZ, JON STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0022839537).
SWARTZ, KIMBERLY ALAYNE (Voter ID number OH0011310219).

106 LOGIC CIR
KISSELL, ELWOOD L. (Voter ID number OH0019034625).
KISSELL, GUILDA M. (Voter ID number OH0011268958).

106 MARCO LN
MAIDEN, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011286645).

106 WATERFRONT PL
ADAMS, TASHINA R. (Voter ID number OH0023276122).

1060 CAPTAINS BRG
WILLIAMS, BELINDA B. (Voter ID number OH0011397819).

1060 FOXSHIRE PL
BOSTON, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011159651).

1060 GREEN TIMBER TRL
SHAY, CHRIS L. (Voter ID number OH0023285617).
SHAY, LISA C. (Voter ID number OH0022044503).

1060 MILLSTONE RD
BREEDING, LEE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011162620).
GRISSINGER, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0019050210).

1060 NUTT RD
REEDER, KEVIN GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0011333529).

1060 STAR VALLEY CT
BRENNAN, MARK W. (Voter ID number OH0020527559).
GREEK, CHRISTOPHER PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0015647208).
GREEK, LORI F. (Voter ID number OH0020797408).

10600 CHESTNUT HILL LN
ARMBRUSTER, JUDITH BEDNO (Voter ID number OH0011142607).
ARMBRUSTER, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0011142628).

10600 SUMMER PARK WAY
ANDREASON, CALEB M. (Voter ID number OH0022570209).
ANDREASON, MIRANDA SARAH (Voter ID number OH0022215743).
MURDOCK, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number OH0023193536).
MURDOCK, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0023193534).

10600 SUNDERLAND WOODS CT
MOUNT, AMY B. (Voter ID number OH0011307736).
MOUNT, RICK A. (Voter ID number OH0011307742).
MOUNT, RILEY A. (Voter ID number OH0022570321).

10601 CHESTNUT HILL LN
BUNN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0020195326).
BUNN, ROGER A. (Voter ID number OH0011168762).

10601 SUNDERLAND WOODS CT
SOIN, AMOL (Voter ID number OH0022744749).
SOIN, YASMEEN ILANA (Voter ID number OH0022784699).

10601 WHIPPLE TREE DR
COVEY, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0011186055).
DAVIS, CHRISTINE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011192937).
DAVIS, NICHOLAS D. (Voter ID number OH0012744947).

10605 FALLS CREEK LN
SCHAFER, EVERETT E. (Voter ID number OH0011347126).

10606 WILLOW BROOK RD
KACZMAREK, ANNETTA THEODORA (Voter ID number OH0022471387).
KACZMAREK, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0022533156).
KACZMAREK, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0023607706).

10607 CHESTNUT HILL LN
PATEL, AMBALAL CHHOTABHAI (Voter ID number OH0015580626).
PATEL, VILASGAURI AMBALAL (Voter ID number OH0015572145).
SHAH, ANJANA H. (Voter ID number OH0011352927).
SHAH, HEMANT M. (Voter ID number OH0011352933).

10608 CHESTNUT HILL LN
DURIG, TED A. (Voter ID number OH0011202812).

10608 MEADOWFIELDS CT
WENGLIKOWSKI, JARED L. (Voter ID number OH0023289736).
WENGLIKOWSKI, NICOLE JACKSON (Voter ID number OH0023289737).

10608 SUNDERLAND WOODS CT
KUMBHANI, ABHIJIT NITIN (Voter ID number OH0022407939).
KUMBHANI, KAMAL N. (Voter ID number OH0011273167).
KUMBHANI, NITIN N. (Voter ID number OH0011273170).

10609 WHIPPLE TREE DR
GOPAL, MALLIKA (Voter ID number OH0022570286).
KUMARASAMY, SUNDAR (Voter ID number OH0019760506).

1061 KENWORTHY PL
GRIFFITHS, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number OH0018961081).
TISMO, PIERRE (Voter ID number OH0019037754).

1061 QUIET BROOK TRL
ARTZ, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0019459641).
LAMB, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number OH0011274323).
LAMB, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number OH0021507637).
STORY, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number OH0011370092).

1061 WILD HORSE DR
HILL, BELINDA ILONA (Voter ID number OH0011244217).
HILL, GREGORY JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011244413).
HILL, INDIA L. (Voter ID number OH0019812638).
HILL, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0011244671).

1061 YANKEE TRACE DR
TRAIN, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number OH0011380286).
TRAIN, PATRICIA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011380294).

10610 SUMMER PARK WAY
TILMANN, CARL (Voter ID number OH0011378694).
TILMANN, CHRISTINE MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0011378695).
TILMANN, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0022826489).

10611 SUMMER PARK WAY
DOMINIC, ALEX ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023587312).
DOMINIC, JILL D. (Voter ID number OH0018962588).
GREFER, GLENN W. (Voter ID number OH0011227906).

10612 FALLS CREEK LN
BLANFORD, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number OH0021712691).

10613 SUNDERLAND WOODS CT
CLARK, JACQUELYN M. (Voter ID number OH0023575094).

10614 WILLOW BROOK RD
HOWELL, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021416282).
HOWELL, JULIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021750067).
HOWELL, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0011250496).
HOWELL, MARY R. (Voter ID number OH0011250499).

10615 MEADOWFIELDS CT
BANERJEE, HANS T. (Voter ID number OH0021028667).
BANERJEE, NEIL (Voter ID number OH0022684526).
BANERJEE, PARTHA P. (Voter ID number OH0011147264).

10615 WILLOW BROOK RD
RUETH, FREDERICK D. (Voter ID number OH0011343114).
RUETH, MAEVE ELIZABETH MARR (Voter ID number OH0021219397).
RUETH, MARILYN VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0011343115).

10616 MEADOWFIELDS CT
DOMINIC, VINCENT G. (Voter ID number OH0022221900).

10616 SUNDERLAND WOODS CT
ALBRECHT, JAMES WALTON (Voter ID number OH0011138625).
ALBRECHT, SHAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0020349933).

10617 CHESTNUT HILL LN
DEVORE, DUNEEN L. (Voter ID number OH0011197060).
DEVORE, ERICK L D (Voter ID number OH0020120261).
DEVORE, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0011197053).

10617 WHIPPLE TREE DR
DIETRICH, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0021696676).
DIETRICH, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0011197754).
DIETRICH, KIMBERLY RAE (Voter ID number OH0020061722).
DIETRICH, LISA JANE (Voter ID number OH0011197766).

10618 CHESTNUT HILL LN
ALLREAD, HEATHER A H (Voter ID number OH0023010897).

10619 FALLS CREEK LN
CHILSON, MARK ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011177970).
CHILSON, MARY CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0011177976).
CHILSON, SARAH CAROLAN (Voter ID number OH0021521576).
WINKLER, CORINNE LAINE (Voter ID number OH0021579684).

1062 CAPTAINS BRG
BURROUGHS, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0018713652).
BURROUGHS, LONA M. (Voter ID number OH0011408297).

1062 KENWORTHY PL
KATHULA, PREMALATHA (Voter ID number OH0015986584).
KATHULA, SATHEESH K. (Voter ID number OH0011263949).
PATEL, SARASWATHI (Voter ID number OH0020072704).

1062 MCKINNEY LN
SPALDING, KYLENE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022014836).
SPALDING, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number OH0021822210).

10620 SUMMER PARK WAY
GOTTSCHALL, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0020998552).
GOTTSCHALL, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020850229).
GOTTSCHALL, ZACHARY ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023540573).

10621 SUMMER PARK WAY
HAUGEN, LIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011238213).
HAUGEN, MCKENZIE KATELYN (Voter ID number OH0021334100).
HAUGEN, STEVEN ERIC (Voter ID number OH0011238216).

10621 WILLOW BROOK RD
CUMMINS, JOANNE O. (Voter ID number OH0011189603).

10622 WILLOW BROOK RD
DENNY, LANA L. (Voter ID number OH0011196412).
DENNY, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0011196406).

10623 SUNDERLAND WOODS CT
KENNEY, ANTHONY RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0020181362).
KENNEY, JEAN ANN (Voter ID number OH0020047908).
KENNEY, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0020266276).

10624 MEADOWFIELDS CT
CULLMAN, BRADLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0011189321).
CULLMAN, DEBBIE (Voter ID number OH0011189329).

10624 SUNDERLAND WOODS CT
PATEL, CHIRAG RAJNI (Voter ID number OH0022011225).
PATEL, RANAPREET K. (Voter ID number OH0022145885).

10627 CHESTNUT HILL LN
BRODNICK, MYSTEE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021878508).
DEBORD, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0011194995).
DEDDENS, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0011195208).
DEDDENS, TAMMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011195222).

10627 MEADOWFIELDS CT
THORNTON, KATIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011457632).
THORNTON, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0019182521).

10628 CHESTNUT HILL LN
MASE-HECKER, LORRAINE R. (Voter ID number OH0011290222).

10629 FALLS CREEK LN
BRABENDER, ABIGAIL (Voter ID number OH0022940331).
BRABENDER, BENJAMIN TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0021613556).
BRABENDER, SUSANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0011161307).
BRABENDER, TIM (Voter ID number OH0011161303).

1063 BAY HARBOUR CIR
SMITH, ANTHONY T. (Voter ID number OH0022490112).
SMITH, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0011359391).

10630 SUMMER PARK WAY
SKERL, JANEL R. (Voter ID number OH0011358108).
SKERL, STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0011358112).

10630 WILLOW BROOK RD
SLATT, MOLLY E. (Voter ID number OH0011358413).

10631 SUMMER PARK WAY
WILKINSON, JUDY ROSA (Voter ID number OH0021217716).
WILKINSON, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011397537).
WILKINSON, TY A. (Voter ID number OH0011397562).

10631 WILLOW BROOK RD
WRIGHT, JOSHUA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021302786).
WRIGHT, KULDIP (Voter ID number OH0023565174).

10632 DAYTON LEBANON PIKE
PORTER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0011327251).
PORTER, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0011412724).
SOWARDS, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011412818).

10632 MEADOWFIELDS CT
LISLE, EVAN R. (Voter ID number OH0022037390).
LISLE, MARCY (Voter ID number OH0011281294).
LISLE, NICHOLAS S. (Voter ID number OH0020532235).
LISLE, STEVE N. (Voter ID number OH0011281306).

10632 SUNDERLAND WOODS CT
GUPTA, ASEEM (Voter ID number OH0020276934).

10633 FALLS CREEK LN
ANTESBERGER, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0022373953).
DYER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0011203148).
DYER, SALLY B. (Voter ID number OH0011203197).

10636 FALLS CREEK LN
LI, JOANNE W. (Voter ID number OH0022174829).
STALLA, FRANK M. (Voter ID number OH0022027783).

10639 REDTRAIL DR
BEANE, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0011147906).
BEANE, KATHY L. (Voter ID number OH0011147922).

1064 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT A
JESSEN, JANICE E. (Voter ID number OH0011257860).

1064 CAPTAINS BRG
AHMAD, SULTANA (Voter ID number OH0023433640).

1064 FOXSHIRE PL
WRIGHT, TERESA K. (Voter ID number OH0011405028).

1064 GREENSKEEPER WAY
LORELLE, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0011283059).
LORELLE, ROGER J. (Voter ID number OH0011283057).

1064 GRETA LN
MELSON, TOMMIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0011298170).

1064 GRETA LN, APT B
STERN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0019508141).

1064 GRETA LN, APT D
BAIR, BRITTANY R. (Voter ID number OH0020527959).
SAYLOR, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0012621569).

1064 WILD HORSE DR
OH, JON YEON (Voter ID number OH0022654590).

10640 MEADOWFIELDS CT
WELLS, FARAQED AMIN (Voter ID number OH0023729401).
WELLS, GINA RENEA (Voter ID number OH0021661674).
WELLS, KYLIE BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0022640551).
WELLS, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0021661699).

10640 SUMMER PARK WAY
FRANCIS, KAREN E. (Voter ID number OH0011215543).
FRANCIS, MARK BERNARD (Voter ID number OH0011215561).

10640 SUNDERLAND WOODS CT
EINSTEIN, BETHANY S. (Voter ID number OH0022059350).

10640 WILLOW BROOK RD
GANGL, ERWIN C. (Voter ID number OH0011218928).

10641 FALLS CREEK LN
GERBER, CHERYL P. (Voter ID number OH0011221368).
GERBER, SANFORD R. (Voter ID number OH0011221374).

10641 REDTRAIL DR
PARRISH, RAE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011250926).

10641 SUMMER PARK WAY
FAHRENKAMP, EMILY FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0023219994).
FAHRENKAMP, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0011208684).
FAHRENKAMP, MARK W. (Voter ID number OH0018302285).

10641 WILLOW BROOK RD
LIEBERMAN, REBECCA JANE (Voter ID number OH0011280362).
LIEBERMAN, SCOTT G. (Voter ID number OH0011280364).

10644 FALLS CREEK LN
GUSKY, SHERYL S. (Voter ID number OH0011230453).

10645 REDTRAIL DR
MAJERUS, CODY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023657072).

10647 FALLS CREEK LN
HENDRICKS, LEE R. (Voter ID number OH0011241518).
HENDRICKS, SUE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011241521).

10647 REDTRAIL DR
BYRD, MARLON D. (Voter ID number OH0011171282).

10648 CHESTNUT HILL LN
PALEY, BRIGID MARY (Voter ID number OH0011318123).
PALEY, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0011318139).
PALEY, NICHOLAS ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023514346).

10648 MEADOWFIELDS CT
HAUSER, DERRELL B. (Voter ID number OH0011238303).
HAUSER, RITA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011238322).

10649 MEADOWFIELDS CT
SHARON, CYNTHIA IRENE (Voter ID number OH0011353299).
SHARON, GLEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011353289).
SHARON, KRISTEN I. (Voter ID number OH0023305391).
SHARON, MICHAEL IAN (Voter ID number OH0022908281).

1065 BAY HARBOUR CIR
UEHLEIN, MARIANNE JO (Voter ID number OH0011417487).

1065 GREEN TIMBER TRL
STEADE, GLENN D. (Voter ID number OH0011367060).
STEADE, PAMELA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011367050).

1065 GRETA LN, APT A
MCKIBBEN, RALPH A. (Voter ID number OH0020602885).
STEPHENS, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0023208272).

1065 GRETA LN, APT B
BANTNER, DAVID K. (Voter ID number OH0023218248).

1065 NUTT RD
GOLDEN, LORRIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011224504).
GOLDEN, PATRICK JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011224507).

10650 CLYO RD
REILLY, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011334263).
VARVIR, MAUREEN F. (Voter ID number OH0011384677).

10650 SUMMER PARK WAY
SMITH, J SUE (Voter ID number OH0011360331).
SMITH, RODNEY SHANNON (Voter ID number OH0011361651).

10651 CHESTNUT HILL LN
BUELTEL, BRYAN J. (Voter ID number OH0011168409).
BUELTEL, ROBYN M. (Voter ID number OH0021482355).

10651 SUMMER PARK WAY
GEISERT, BLANCA M. (Voter ID number OH0018641870).
ORTIZ, DONALD MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022527044).

10651 WILLOW BROOK RD
CROSKEY, JANE S. (Voter ID number OH0019030775).
CROSKEY, LOGAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023631923).
CROSKEY, PATRICK LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0018974610).

10652 FALLS CREEK LN
KEELY, COURTNEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011397645).
KEELY, JAMES JARROD (Voter ID number OH0011264479).

10653 FALLS CREEK LN
MALACOS, GEORGE G. (Voter ID number OH0011286810).
MALACOS, MAUREEN L. (Voter ID number OH0011286823).

10653 REDTRAIL DR
METZNER, MARK (Voter ID number OH0011299221).
METZNER, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number OH0011299223).

10656 MEADOWFIELDS CT
RAY, PATRICK ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0012511348).
TAYLOR, FLOYD G. (Voter ID number OH0011374768).
WILKE, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0023805416).

1066 CAPTAINS BRG, APT 1066
DOAN, TOMMY P. (Voter ID number OH0023856314).

1066 GRETA LN
WILLIAMS, TARRA C. (Voter ID number OH0022317116).

1066 GRETA LN, APT B
RUTHRUFF, KYLE ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021657963).
SMITH, TRACY L. (Voter ID number OH0011343923).

1066 GRETA LN, APT D
YOUNG, KASSIDY ASHTON (Voter ID number OH0021857046).

1066 WEDGECREEK PL
LOPES, MARIA INES (Voter ID number OH0023012459).

10660 FALLS CREEK LN
MANI, NILAN (Voter ID number OH0023665988).
MANI, SUDHA S. (Voter ID number OH0015842367).
SUBRAMANYAM, GURUNATHAN (Voter ID number OH0011371664).

10660 RED PETAL DR
SIEBENBURGEN, CHRISTA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023788000).

10660 SUMMER PARK WAY
SCHAFER, LORA LYN (Voter ID number OH0011347144).
SCHAFER, TODD DUANE (Voter ID number OH0011347155).

10660 WILLOW BROOK RD
LEPONE, ANDREA D. (Voter ID number OH0011278963).
LEPONE, JOSEPH GERALD (Voter ID number OH0019941170).
LEPONE, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number OH0011278984).

10661 CHESTNUT HILL LN
STRUBLE, JACQUELINE AUDREY (Voter ID number OH0023023864).
WARNER, CAROL STRUB (Voter ID number OH0011389388).
WINSLOW, FRANCIS J. (Voter ID number OH0011401612).

10661 FALLS CREEK LN
BARTEL, JACK A. (Voter ID number OH0022201295).
BARTEL, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number OH0018655888).
BARTEL, VICTOR ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0018655891).

10661 SUMMER PARK WAY
HATFIELD, CAMEO A. (Voter ID number OH0023795016).
HATFIELD, MICHAEL CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0021801735).
HATFIELD, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0022938868).

10661 WILLOW BROOK RD
GIBSON, JACOB TREVOR (Voter ID number OH0023362187).
GIBSON, PAULA A. (Voter ID number OH0011222133).
GIBSON, RICHARD BRENT (Voter ID number OH0011222136).

10663 REDTRAIL DR
GIFFEN, MARK (Voter ID number OH0011441611).
GIFFEN, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0011441613).

10664 MEADOWFIELDS CT
BOHABOY, ELIZABETH MAY (Voter ID number OH0011157681).
BOHABOY, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011157689).

10665 REDTRAIL DR
MARTIN, ALEXANDER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023859606).

10668 CHESTNUT HILL LN
LOWRY, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number OH0018188025).
LOWRY, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0011283883).
LOWRY, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0011283881).

10668 FALLS CREEK LN
IGNOZZI, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023713733).
IGNOZZI, LAUREN L. (Voter ID number OH0020805830).
IGNOZZI, MARYLYNN (Voter ID number OH0011253862).

10669 CHESTNUT HILL LN
STOUT, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0011370140).
STOUT, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number OH0011370170).

10669 MEADOWFIELDS CT
BOYLAN, JANET G. (Voter ID number OH0011161213).
BOYLAN, KEVIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0011161208).
BOYLAN, PATRICK R. (Voter ID number OH0021225119).

10669 REDTRAIL DR
MESCHER, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011298905).

1067 BAY HARBOUR CIR
ZARIWALA, SANA (Voter ID number OH0023055454).

1067 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT B
TORPEY, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0011379903).

1067 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT D
SAPONARA, STEPHEN V. (Voter ID number OH0023465195).

1067 MCKINNEY LN
DENKENBERGER, AMIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022635124).
DENKENBERGER, TRAVIS C. (Voter ID number OH0022658410).

1067 WEDGECREEK PL
DONARUM, PAUL HUGH (Voter ID number OH0011199505).
KELLY, MEGAN CELESTE (Voter ID number OH0018775049).
KELLY, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0021200686).
LUCAS, JANE K. (Voter ID number OH0011265293).
LUCAS, ROBERT MATHEW (Voter ID number OH0018599826).

10670 SUMMER PARK WAY
BARDON, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0011148950).

10670 WILLOW BROOK RD
BARNSWELL, BASIL E. (Voter ID number OH0011151082).

10671 WILLOW BROOK RD
ROTHERY, ELIZABETH STONEBERGER (Voter ID number OH0023276148).
ROTHERY, SHAWN M. (Voter ID number OH0019036917).
STONEBERGER, RYAN PAULSEN (Voter ID number OH0023699683).

10672 MEADOWFIELDS CT
BERRY, PAMALA S. (Voter ID number OH0011228559).
GRIFFIS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0011228560).

10678 CHESTNUT HILL LN
NUNNA, RAMNARAYAN (Voter ID number OH0022012456).

10678 WILLOW BROOK RD
CORDEIRO, JAMES DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0022865632).
CORDEIRO, LARA CHEE (Voter ID number OH0023267142).

10679 CHESTNUT HILL LN
LOCHNER, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0011281786).
LOCHNER, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number OH0011281789).

10679 MEADOWFIELDS CT
HABIB, GRACE J. (Voter ID number OH0021139614).
HABIB, NABIL M. (Voter ID number OH0022538650).

1068 CAPTAINS BRG
STRAWSBURG, DALLAS C. (Voter ID number OH0022311574).

1068 CHARTER PL
JENKINS, ALFRED P. (Voter ID number OH0011257285).
JENKINS, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0011410203).
JONES, ROSA S. (Voter ID number OH0011261864).
ORLANDO, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023208514).
ORLANDO, LORI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011363823).

1068 GRETA LN, APT A
MANLEY, HOWARD W. (Voter ID number OH0011287456).

1068 GRETA LN, APT C
SMITH, ADAM (Voter ID number OH0022786719).

1068 MCKINNEY LN
LEWIS, MARIA ROCEL DAMASO (Voter ID number OH0021765876).
LEWIS, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number OH0020334939).

10680 MEADOWFIELDS CT
BUTTRAM, GREGORY HOWELL (Voter ID number OH0022322519).
BUTTRAM, KATHRYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023118643).
BUTTRAM, MARGARET SLAYMAKER (Voter ID number OH0022341750).

10681 WILLOW BROOK RD
HOFFMANN, CAROLINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022534589).
HOFFMANN, GRACE C. (Voter ID number OH0023075190).
HOFFMANN, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number OH0011246630).
HOFFMANN, MOLLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011246562).

10684 FALLS CREEK LN
CATES, BRADLEY RAY (Voter ID number OH0019030449).
CATES, KATHARINE G. (Voter ID number OH0020270090).
KIBRIA, RIZWAN E. (Voter ID number OH0023840751).
SAGRI, SAMINA GHAFOOR (Voter ID number OH0023840752).

10687 MEADOWFIELDS CT
NEWAZ, SELIM (Voter ID number OH0011311867).
NEWAZ, SHIRINAJ BEGUM (Voter ID number OH0011311871).
NEWAZ, SOFIA ERIEN (Voter ID number OH0022321296).

10688 CHESTNUT HILL LN
DORROUGH, SCOT C. (Voter ID number OH0011199903).
MORONELL, CHRISTINA MARI (Voter ID number OH0022894867).

10688 MEADOWFIELDS CT
LASH, CONNER THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022404900).
LASH, JEFFREY FRED (Voter ID number OH0011275834).
LASH, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0011275831).

10688 WILLOW BROOK RD
WELTY, CONNIE SUE (Voter ID number OH0011393309).
WELTY, JAMES ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0011393299).

10689 CHESTNUT HILL LN
DHALIWAL, RAMANDEEP KAUR (Voter ID number OH0011197242).
DHALIWAL, SURINDER S. (Voter ID number OH0022174129).

1069 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
CUNNINGHAM, ZACHARY ANSON (Voter ID number OH0020532323).
PERRY, TAMMY GRACE (Voter ID number OH0021152899).

1069 GRETA LN
KELLY, MATTHEW SHAUN (Voter ID number OH0021361961).
WELKER, JUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020971137).

1069 GRETA LN, APT A
GABBARD, AMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020061984).
TAYLOR, BENJAMIN KARL (Voter ID number OH0023013897).

1069 GRETA LN, APT C
HURLEY, KELLI NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023843376).

1069 GRETA LN, APT D
BILLHIMER, HARLEY DILLON (Voter ID number OH0023274664).

1069 QUAIL RUN DR
CENTER, MARALYN RAE (Voter ID number OH0013537311).
HECHT, JANIS MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011239818).
HECHT, THOMAS CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011239831).

10691 FALLS CREEK LN
PU, LEPING (Voter ID number OH0023137048).

10691 WILLOW BROOK RD
GIBSON, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023429135).
GIBSON, SHANON RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023429153).
NEWSOME, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011312267).

10692 FALLS CREEK LN
TERLECKY, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0011375697).
TERLECKY, WASYL (Voter ID number OH0011375698).

10696 MEADOWFIELDS CT
CARSTENS, AARON EMMANUEL (Voter ID number OH0011174776).
CARSTENS, BETH SLAVIK (Voter ID number OH0011174773).

107 LOGANWOOD DR
CRISP, SPENCER E. (Voter ID number OH0023514213).
TURNER, CASSIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022320984).
TURNER, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011382024).

107 LOGIC CIR
DUNCAN, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number OH0019514244).
DUNCAN, WENDY N. (Voter ID number OH0019514255).

1070 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
AURNHAMMER, SCOTT O. (Voter ID number OH0020612856).
MCKENZIE, KATHLEEN CARTER (Voter ID number OH0023133179).

1070 CAPTAINS BRG
EARNEST, DORA MARITZA (Voter ID number OH0019458830).
EARNEST, LARRY K. (Voter ID number OH0011203509).

1070 FOXSHIRE PL
COUSINS, ANDREA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021262478).
WERSTLER, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023270237).

1070 GREEN TIMBER TRL
VOUDRIS, DEMOS (Voter ID number OH0011386166).

1070 MILLSTONE RD
PENNINGTON, ASHLEY K. (Voter ID number OH0022486942).
PENNINGTON, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number OH0022486948).

1070 STAR VALLEY CT
BRIGGS, COLE RUTHERFORD (Voter ID number OH0022178126).
BRIGGS, JARRETT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022184677).
BRIGGS, KELLI THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011163449).
BRIGGS, SAMANTHA MADISON (Voter ID number OH0023697391).
BRIGGS, SAMUEL JAIME (Voter ID number OH0011163465).

10700 FALLS CREEK LN
WARD, COLLEEN W. (Voter ID number OH0011388851).
WARD, KELLY SAMANTHA (Voter ID number OH0021822187).
WARD, SYDNEY K. (Voter ID number OH0023562989).
WARD, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0011389182).

10700 WILLOW BROOK RD
ARNETT, AARON L. (Voter ID number OH0023052747).
ELWELL, ERIC WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023298999).
HELM, ALLISON A. (Voter ID number OH0020528237).
HELM, TIMOTHY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011240751).

10700 YANKEE ST
SPENCER, JEFFREY TODD (Voter ID number OH0020176513).
SPENCER, PATRICK LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011364758).

10701 CREEK STONE CT
WINTERS, RICHARD ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0021064921).
WINTERS, SUZANNE CLINTON (Voter ID number OH0021064902).

10701 WILLOW BROOK RD
KARANI, BAIJU K. (Voter ID number OH0011263659).
KARANI, DURU B. (Voter ID number OH0015986284).
KARANI, KUNAL B. (Voter ID number OH0021028617).
KARANI, RAJIV B. (Voter ID number OH0022005045).

10707 FALLS CREEK LN
KIM, JOHN HONGJ (Voter ID number OH0011267420).
KIM, PAULA SUNJIN (Voter ID number OH0021643480).

10708 COUNTRYWALK CT
BRAMINI, ERIC JASON (Voter ID number OH0020466819).
BRAMINI, JILL KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0011246257).

10708 FALLS CREEK LN
GRANDHI, JAYKUMAR Z. (Voter ID number OH0023589379).
GRANDHI, RAJ (Voter ID number OH0011226359).
GRANDHI, SABRINA G. (Voter ID number OH0023360202).
GRANDHI, SUSAN MEGRA (Voter ID number OH0011226363).

10709 CREEK STONE CT
ZAPF, CONNIE DUNAWAY (Voter ID number OH0011407262).
ZAPF, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0011407259).
ZAPF, MICHAEL-HENRY LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0019532193).

1071 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
BUTCHER, AMY RUTH (Voter ID number OH0011428002).

1071 CHARTER PL
POWELL, JACQUELINE LEE (Voter ID number OH0015910568).

1071 KENWORTHY PL
HUDSON, WILLIAM TERRENCE (Voter ID number OH0022342661).

1071 MCKINNEY LN
FULLER, AMELIA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023612401).
FULLER, MARJORIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0023193248).
FULLER, TIMOTHY LERAAN (Voter ID number OH0023214130).
FULLER, ZANE L. (Voter ID number OH0023771369).

1071 QUIET BROOK TRL
EASTON, BEVERLY M. (Voter ID number OH0011203642).
EASTON, WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011203661).
ERNST, HENRY CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0020073904).
ERNST, KELIE MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0011313093).

1071 STAR VALLEY CT
SUTPHIN, ERIC SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0018716495).
TEMPLE, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0020266199).
TEMPLE, VICTOR RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0019533522).

10711 WILLOW BROOK RD
BRYANT, CODY CARLTON (Voter ID number OH0019876972).
BRYANT, KATHLEEN DAWN (Voter ID number OH0011636666).
BRYANT, KATIE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022034510).
BRYANT, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0011418293).

10712 ASAHEL CT
ABBOUD, ANTONY A. (Voter ID number OH0011413237).
ABBOUD, DALIDA Y. (Voter ID number OH0020332691).

10714 CREEK STONE CT
ADAMS, MELANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011137504).
ZUROWESTE, PETER CARLETON (Voter ID number OH0019242950).
ZUROWESTE, ROBERT CALETON (Voter ID number OH0019518286).
ZUROWESTE, SUE E. (Voter ID number OH0019233335).

10716 COUNTRYWALK CT
VOORHEIS, NATHALIE P. (Voter ID number OH0021303363).

10716 WILLOW BROOK RD
CHIMANJI, MEENA S. (Voter ID number OH0022518198).
CHIMANJI, NEERAJ S. (Voter ID number OH0022224101).
CHIMANJI, SATYAPRAKASH D. (Voter ID number OH0011177982).

10717 CREEK STONE CT
SHANKS, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020929539).

10719 ASAHEL CT
RANSOM, DAVID P. (Voter ID number OH0011331854).
RANSOM, KIMBERLY B. (Voter ID number OH0011331861).
RANSOM, ZACHARY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023688878).

10719 FALLS CREEK LN
CONLEY, CHRISTOPHER DEAN (Voter ID number OH0011191842).
CONLEY, LAURA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011182636).

1072 CAPTAINS BRG
WILLIAMS, ANITA (Voter ID number OH0023206495).

1072 GREENSKEEPER WAY
CARR, DIXIE C. (Voter ID number OH0011174313).
CARR, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0011174354).

10724 ASAHEL CT
SINGH, PARMINDER (Voter ID number OH0011475888).

10724 COUNTRYWALK CT
GLASS, BILLIE J. (Voter ID number OH0021119733).
GLASS, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0015988093).
GLASS, SEAN ASH (Voter ID number OH0023857866).

10724 FALLS CREEK LN
BRADLEY, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011161602).

10724 FALLS CREEK LN, APT 2
BRADLEY, JOHN SPENCER (Voter ID number OH0011161536).

10724 WILLOW BROOK RD
CHICO, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011177814).
CHICO, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0011177813).

10725 ASAHEL CT
HOOPER, CORYN S. (Voter ID number OH0022092813).
HOOPER, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0022092934).
HOOPER, KYLE JESSE (Voter ID number OH0022940428).

10725 CREEK STONE CT
BALONIER, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0011147083).
BALONIER, LINDA A. (Voter ID number OH0011147097).

10727 FALLS CREEK LN
HALL, KELSEY E. (Voter ID number OH0021667254).
HALL, KRISTINE BEATRICE (Voter ID number OH0015924800).
HALL, PHILLIP KEITH (Voter ID number OH0011232441).

1073 YANKEE TRACE DR
GRAHAM, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0011442616).
GRAHAM, SCOTT H. (Voter ID number OH0011442636).

10730 CREEK STONE CT
STODD, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011369481).

10730 FALLS CREEK LN
FENSEL, LINDA HOERTT (Voter ID number OH0011210269).
FENSEL, PHILLIP A. (Voter ID number OH0011210280).
FENSEL, PHILLIP H. (Voter ID number OH0018624535).

10732 COUNTRYWALK CT
EARMAN, ASHLEY NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0021157798).
EARMAN, LYNDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011203499).
EARMAN, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0017799686).
LIPSCOMB, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0020431985).
MARSHALL, ASHLEY VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0023589514).
MARSHALL, JON CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011288948).

10733 CREEK STONE CT
HIMMELBERG, KIRK A. (Voter ID number OH0011245033).
HIMMELBERG, LEANN (Voter ID number OH0011245031).

10735 FALLS CREEK LN
CLARK, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number OH0011178818).
CLARK, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number OH0011418501).
CLARK, RUSSELL TYLER (Voter ID number OH0022049543).

10736 FALLS CREEK LN
LEMMON, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0011278598).
LEMMON, PAMELA B. (Voter ID number OH0011278595).

1074 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
ROSA-RAMOS, SYLVETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0023580024).

1074 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT A
BOKISA, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0023539628).
BOKISA, ELLEN MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0023539625).

1074 FOXSHIRE PL
FISHER, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0019256917).

1074 MCKINNEY LN
JOHNSON, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0011260029).
JOHNSON, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0011260021).

1074 QUAIL RUN DR
BRAGG, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021049670).
BRAGG, JONATHAN HARRISON (Voter ID number OH0020850583).

10740 COUNTRYWALK CT
CROSBY, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011188463).
CROSBY, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0011188489).
CROSBY, SARAH MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021738142).

10741 COUNTRYWALK CT
SNEAD, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number OH0011362433).
SNEAD, KARLA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011362441).

10741 CREEK STONE CT
BATHIJA, MOHIT P. (Voter ID number OH0011416457).
BATHIJA, PRAKASH R. (Voter ID number OH0011155649).
BATHIJA, ROMA PRAKASH (Voter ID number OH0011155651).

10743 FALLS CREEK LN
AFRICK, ALEXANDER J. (Voter ID number OH0022730435).
AFRICK, BENJAMIN NATHAN (Voter ID number OH0021925937).
AFRICK, CYNTHIA ZANE (Voter ID number OH0018207116).
AFRICK, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number OH0018207117).

10744 FALLS CREEK LN
SHIE, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0011354732).
SHIE, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0011354752).

10747 COUNTRYWALK CT
OSIF, DAWN D. (Voter ID number OH0011316861).
OSIF, GREGORY PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021178189).
OSIF, PATRICK JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023070797).
OSIF, THOMAS JOHN (Voter ID number OH0020267797).
OSIF, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0011316849).

10748 COUNTRYWALK CT
DALLESSANDRIS, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0022220573).
MCGUIRE, JAMES CECIL (Voter ID number OH0011295576).
MCGUIRE, MARY ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0011295631).

10748 CREEK STONE CT
ANDERSON, RODNEY M. (Voter ID number OH0011141409).
BAKER, MARLO (Voter ID number OH0011146180).

1075 GREEN TIMBER TRL
SOLLAR, SARAH KRISTEN (Voter ID number OH0011412165).

1075 MCKINNEY LN
BITZER, JOAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020527216).
BITZER, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number OH0011154691).

1075 WILD HORSE DR
BRINK, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number OH0011163620).
BRINK, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0011163630).
BRINK, OLIVIA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020992441).

10751 FALLS CREEK LN
EDUAFO, AUGUSTA KWANSIMA (Voter ID number OH0019656364).
EDUAFO, AUGUSTUS K. (Voter ID number OH0011204260).
GYEBI, IMMANUEL (Voter ID number OH0017799657).

10752 FALLS CREEK LN
CONROY, AMY W. (Voter ID number OH0015431438).
CONROY, ANDREW THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021961631).
CONROY, MADISON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021858230).
CONROY, PATRICK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023367129).
CONROY, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0015431453).

10753 COUNTRYWALK CT
HAUGHT, JACKSON ZANE (Voter ID number OH0023077356).
LARDIERI, JOSEPH N. (Voter ID number OH0023873425).
WRONIKOWSKI, KARINA (Voter ID number OH0023697618).

10756 COUNTRYWALK CT
AL-KHATIB, NARIMAN CELIA (Voter ID number OH0023333164).
CASTAGNERI, GARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0023333141).

10757 CREEK STONE CT
WHITEHEAD, ANGELA A. (Voter ID number OH0011395904).
WHITEHEAD, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0015924827).

10758 CREEK STONE CT
CHO, YUNG J. (Voter ID number OH0011178121).
MATTHEWS, HERBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0011291055).

1076 GRETA LN
HEDLUND, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0021696307).
HEDLUND, JEREMIAH CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022122362).

10763 COUNTRYWALK CT
JOHNSTON, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0011260367).
JOHNSTON, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0011260456).

10764 COUNTRYWALK CT
WELCH, JENNIFER WILLIAMS (Voter ID number OH0011392684).
WELCH, JOHN B. (Voter ID number OH0011392678).
WELCH, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0023366922).
WELCH, SARAH MADIGAN (Voter ID number OH0021856921).

10765 CREEK STONE CT
GREENSPAN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0011227808).

10766 CREEK STONE CT
MINNIS, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0011302620).
MINNIS, MELITA JANE (Voter ID number OH0011302611).

1077 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT B
HAYES, JARED VANCE (Voter ID number OH0011239072).
HENN, STACEY M. (Voter ID number OH0011241741).

1077 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT C
HENDRICKS, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0023668901).

1077 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT D
SCHWAIGER, KRISTEN ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0020715276).

1077 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT
RINEHART, SHAWN A. (Voter ID number OH0020957431).

10771 COUNTRYWALK CT
ZENGEL, CONRAD D. (Voter ID number OH0022007913).
ZENGEL, THOMAS CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011407628).
ZENGEL, TONYA LENORE (Voter ID number OH0011407625).

10772 COUNTRYWALK CT
TUCHFARBER, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0018624229).
WAGNER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0022026528).
WAGNER, SHELBI JO (Voter ID number OH0019227260).

10775 FALLS CREEK LN
SIDDIQUI, MUJEEB U. (Voter ID number OH0016281673).
SIDDIQUI, SABIHA T. (Voter ID number OH0018713607).

10776 FALLS CREEK LN
MARABOYINA, PRABHA (Voter ID number OH0015833485).
MARABOYINA, SUDHAKAR (Voter ID number OH0015830116).

10777 YANKEE ST
KELLY, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0011265302).

1078 GRETA LN
CLEMENTE VIZCARRONDO, LUIS ROBERTO (Voter ID number OH0023288383).

1078 GRETA LN, APT C
ALLRED, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0018911624).
ALLRED, LAUREN S. (Voter ID number OH0018911621).
LOCKWOOD, ALAN M. (Voter ID number OH0020333372).

1078 WEDGECREEK PL
ODONNELL, BERNADETTE J. (Voter ID number OH0021057595).
ODONNELL, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0011315029).

10783 FALLS CREEK LN
DHINGRA, FREESIA (Voter ID number OH0015942827).
DHINGRA, RAJNISH K. (Voter ID number OH0011412510).

10784 FALLS CREEK LN
OKOCHA, DENISE I. (Voter ID number OH0020786381).
OKOCHA, GODSON C. (Voter ID number OH0011315437).
OKOCHA, JENNIFER KECHI (Voter ID number OH0021643587).
OKOCHA, PATRICIA I. (Voter ID number OH0015986703).

1079 E LYTLE 5 POINTS RD
PANGALANGAN, DARIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016717607).

1079 QUAIL RUN DR
FAIRBANKS, JODI MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011208766).
FAIRBANKS, TIMOTHY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011208763).

1079 WEDGECREEK PL
ALTESLANE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0019663217).

10794 FALLS CREEK LN
BAINS, LOVELEEN (Voter ID number OH0018772715).
CHAHAL, AMANDEEP SINGH (Voter ID number OH0021610399).

10795 FALLS CREEK LN
KNOPF, DAVID P. (Voter ID number OH0011270252).
KNOPF, PATRICIA SCHNEIDER (Voter ID number OH0011270248).

108 CHASE DR
HALL, PRETTY STAR (Voter ID number OH0022645788).
HALL, SWEET BOBBY (Voter ID number OH0022882555).

108 MALLARD GLEN DR, APT 2
JACOBS, MANUEL A. (Voter ID number OH0020073037).

108 MALLARD GLEN DR, APT 4
HALL, WILLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011232599).
HALL, WILMA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011232612).

108 MALLARD GLEN DR, APT 5
TREWARTHA, JOEL RONALD (Voter ID number OH0023727762).

108 MALLARD GLEN DR, APT 6
WELLBAUM, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0011392808).

108 MALLARD GLEN DR, APT 7
GOLDBERG, CHARLES SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011224430).

108 MALLARD GLEN DR, UNIT 3
KNIGHT, GARETH W. (Voter ID number OH0011270032).

108 MARCO LN
HUFF, KRISTINE N. (Voter ID number OH0020926273).

108 NANTUCKET LNDG
MULFORD, DUSTIE S. (Voter ID number OH0011359955).
MULFORD, JASON F. (Voter ID number OH0011308224).

108 WATERFRONT PL
HAYDEN, MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023759681).
REICHHARDT, JOAN E. (Voter ID number OH0011334038).

108 WESTERLY DR
CASTLE, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0011175873).
GROSS, ERIN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022533696).
GROSS, JEFFREY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022539432).

1080 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
FISHER, ASHLEY K. (Voter ID number OH0022779397).

1080 FOXSHIRE PL
KITE, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0011269076).

1080 GREEN TIMBER TRL
VENETOS, BLAKE B. (Voter ID number OH0011411858).
VENETOS, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0011385117).

1080 GRETA LN
DAVIS, TYLER J. (Voter ID number OH0021016564).

1080 QUAIL RUN DR
CURNUTT, CATELYNN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023025799).
DRESSER, AMANDA K. (Voter ID number OH0020527890).
DRESSER, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0015547158).
DRESSER, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0015547214).

1080 STAR VALLEY CT
VAJAPEY, ANUHYA SAI (Voter ID number OH0023703152).
VAJAPEY, KUMAR RATNA (Voter ID number OH0023170113).
VAJAPEY, RAMA LAKSHMI (Voter ID number OH0023823108).
VAJAPEY, RAMYA S. (Voter ID number OH0023083564).

1080 WILD HORSE DR
JONES, MATTIE SUE (Voter ID number OH0011435799).

10800 MEADOW HAWK CT
GILLARD, COLLEEN MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0022448340).
GILLARD, PAULA M. (Voter ID number OH0011222708).
GILLARD, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0011222704).

10800 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
MILLER, W JANE (Voter ID number OH0011301956).
MONDOCK, AUDREY ADAMS (Voter ID number OH0021862105).
MONDOCK, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021857215).

10801 MEADOW HAWK CT
CRAFT, JACK LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021987671).
CRAFT, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number OH0019739700).

10802 FALLS CREEK LN
SANDHIR, BIHU G. (Voter ID number OH0015862675).
SANDHIR, SANJAY (Voter ID number OH0016014893).

10803 FALLS CREEK LN
ZIKIAS, DEANNA (Voter ID number OH0011407777).
ZIKIAS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0011407776).

10808 MEADOW HAWK CT
HYTLA, KATHLEEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019941829).
HYTLA, PATRICK C. (Voter ID number OH0020813755).

10809 MEADOW HAWK CT
OXRIDER, HARRY KLING (Voter ID number OH0015644613).
OXRIDER, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0015644587).

10809 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
RISNER, CHELSEA A. (Voter ID number OH0018304464).
RISNER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011337714).
RISNER, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011337723).
RISNER, KYLE S. (Voter ID number OH0022361247).

1081 BAY HARBOUR CIR
JONES, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0022303080).

1081 KENWORTHY PL
PICKREL, JEFFREY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011324903).
PICKREL, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011324926).

1081 QUIET BROOK TRL
CHUANG, HENRY NING (Voter ID number OH0011178523).
CHUANG, MOLLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0011178525).

1081 STAR VALLEY CT
HORAN, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0011248773).
HORAN, JULIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011248784).

10810 FALLS CREEK LN
KLEINMAN, JEFFREY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011269343).
KLEINMAN, YANA KATZ (Voter ID number OH0022484061).

10811 FALLS CREEK LN
HAZENFIELD, DENISE M. (Voter ID number OH0011239475).
HAZENFIELD, GREGORY C. (Voter ID number OH0011239476).

10814 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
WU, ZHIQIANG (Voter ID number OH0022315479).

10816 MEADOW HAWK CT
JOHNSON, RENEE M. (Voter ID number OH0011298926).
JOHNSON, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0011260207).
MESCHER, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0023367124).

10817 MEADOW HAWK CT
BROWN, BRYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022083874).
BROWN, CORRINNE E. (Voter ID number OH0021934856).

10817 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
RAO, MEGANA PEECHERA (Voter ID number OH0021173930).
RAO, PADMAJA P. (Voter ID number OH0011331873).
RAO, VIJAY PEECHERA (Voter ID number OH0011331885).

10818 FALLS CREEK LN
GEESLING, TAMERA J. (Voter ID number OH0011220696).
ROEHRIG, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0011340153).

10818 MARIAM LN
USMAN, AMINA PARVIN (Voter ID number OH0023623890).
USMAN, ASIF (Voter ID number OH0021058850).
USMAN, FARAH MARIAM (Voter ID number OH0011410644).
USMAN, NIAZ (Voter ID number OH0011383509).
USMAN, PARVIN S. (Voter ID number OH0022115190).

10819 MARIAM LN
DEY, MALAY KUMAR (Voter ID number OH0011197247).
DEY, SHIRIN ANN (Voter ID number OH0021643462).
PAUL, HYACINTH (Voter ID number OH0012744930).

1082 GRETA LN
KEEFER, JANE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021744946).
MOCKABEE, ERIK T. (Voter ID number OH0023220047).

1082 KENWORTHY PL
BRIGGS, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0012086109).
BRIGGS, KAREN C. (Voter ID number OH0011686100).

10822 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
LIN, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number OH0011280633).
LIN, JAIN I. (Voter ID number OH0011280635).

10823 MEADOW HAWK CT
MOORMAN, ANGELA E. (Voter ID number OH0018706497).
MOORMAN, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0011305763).
MOORMAN, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number OH0011305797).
MOORMAN, KATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0020843538).
MOORMAN, LAUREN ROSE (Voter ID number OH0021570541).

10824 MEADOW HAWK CT
MADDING, KATHARINE (Voter ID number OH0011285994).
MADDING, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number OH0011286003).

10825 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
MOSESSO, AARON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020188287).
MOSESSO, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0011307367).
MOSESSO, MARIO (Voter ID number OH0011307365).
MOSESSO, NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023755108).

10826 MARIAM LN
VERMA, SAMIR (Voter ID number OH0015832550).
VERMA, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number OH0015734884).

10827 MARIAM LN
BALWALLY, ATUL N. (Voter ID number OH0020432537).
MOREY, ANJALI K. (Voter ID number OH0021901470).

1083 BAY HARBOUR CIR
SARBER, TYLER A. (Voter ID number OH0023470775).
VETTER, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011385311).

10831 MEADOW HAWK CT
MARSHALL, CAROLINE R. (Voter ID number OH0022538605).
MARSHALL, CYNTHIA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011288863).
MARSHALL, DAVID OWENS (Voter ID number OH0011288878).
MARSHALL, ELIZABETH KAY (Voter ID number OH0020935632).

10832 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
HOLMES, ADAM ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021856675).
HOLMES, ANDREW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022322289).
HOLMES, BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0011247687).
HOLMES, SAMUEL STATLER (Voter ID number OH0020994561).
HOLMES, TODD A. (Voter ID number OH0011247776).

10833 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
JESCH, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0023782665).
JESCH, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022685024).
JESCH, MATTHEW LELAND (Voter ID number OH0011257842).
JESCH, NICOLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021696621).
JESCH, PAMELA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011257836).

10834 MARIAM LN
GUPTA, ERA (Voter ID number OH0022049706).
GUPTA, MADHUP (Voter ID number OH0022393981).

10835 MARIAM LN
GUPTA, ANKUR (Voter ID number OH0023439832).

1084 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
EMMONS, JAMES RAY (Voter ID number OH0011437389).
RAMIREZ-GARCIA, MARCO ANTONIO (Voter ID number OH0022562284).

1084 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT A
EMMONS, LISA R. (Voter ID number OH0018203699).

1084 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT B
ROLFE, TIMOTHY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023098652).

1084 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT C
KYNETT, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022473082).

1084 FOXSHIRE PL
KRIEG, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0016344982).

1084-A CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
GROSS, CORTNIE N. (Voter ID number OH0011229307).
GROSS, MISTY LOU (Voter ID number OH0021316174).

10840 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
FREY, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0011408768).
FREY, VANESSA J. (Voter ID number OH0011216762).

10841 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
STULTZ, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0019264173).
STULTZ, SHELLY M. (Voter ID number OH0020530558).

10842 MARIAM LN
CHANDLER, NATALEE A. (Voter ID number OH0021697603).
COATNEY-SMITH, EMILY JANE (Voter ID number OH0011180756).
SMITH, HUNTER CHASE (Voter ID number OH0023619971).
SMITH, TODD K. (Voter ID number OH0011362085).
SMITH, TYLER DYLAN (Voter ID number OH0023620014).

10846 MARIAM LN
SARWAL, DEEPAK (Voter ID number OH0011346096).

1085 GREEN TIMBER TRL
KALTENBACH, ROGER L. (Voter ID number OH0011263324).
KALTENBACH, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011263325).

1085 GREENSKEEPER WAY
LORELLE, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011283058).

1085 YANKEE TRACE DR
DISALVO, ALANE C. (Voter ID number OH0011435379).
DISALVO, MARK C. (Voter ID number OH0011435374).

10850 MARIAM LN
PATHADAN, JENNA P. (Voter ID number OH0020120216).
PATHADAN, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0020122053).
PATHADAN, PHILOMINA PAUL (Voter ID number OH0020215244).
PATHADAN, TINA PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021917533).
PATHADAN, TONY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021259071).

10851 MARIAM LN
JILANI, MOHAMMAD ZAFAR (Voter ID number OH0020350753).

10857 MARIAM LN
SETHI, BANDINI (Voter ID number OH0016014820).
SETHI, VIKRAM (Voter ID number OH0016014821).

1086 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
COLLINS, JERRI LEE (Voter ID number OH0021307495).

1086 CHARTER PL
JAMES, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0020849009).
JAMES, BRYLEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022361376).
JAMES, TRINETTE K. (Voter ID number OH0015732807).

1086 QUIET BROOK TRL
KORENYI-BOTH, ILDIKO ILONA (Voter ID number OH0021183572).

10863 MARIAM LN
AGARWAL, MANISH M. (Voter ID number OH0019529900).

10864 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
BRANSON, SAMUEL PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023713386).
MITCHELL, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0011303015).
MITCHELL, JAMIE LYN (Voter ID number OH0021072280).
MITCHELL, REBECCA LEE (Voter ID number OH0019452671).
MITCHELL, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number OH0011303270).
SCHNEIDER, NICHOLAS PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023102490).
SPURLINO, JAMES K. (Voter ID number OH0011365529).
SPURLINO, PATRICIA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0022745550).

10865 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
SINGHVI, SANDEEP SURENDRA (Voter ID number OH0013313283).
SINGHVI, SHRADDHA M. (Voter ID number OH0011357520).

1087 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT A
BROWN, DANIEL JOSEPHUS (Voter ID number OH0021737083).

1087 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT C
MANICKAM, SELVARAJ (Voter ID number OH0022025042).

1087 MCKINNEY LN
BALDWIN, KATHERINE N. (Voter ID number OH0022142386).
BALDWIN, RAYMOND WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0018761934).

1087 W SOCIAL ROW RD
SPITLER, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number OH0011365071).
SPITLER, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number OH0011365078).
WELLS, STEVEN LEE (Voter ID number OH0015096450).

10872 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
MATTU, JATINDER KAUR (Voter ID number OH0015831203).
MATTU, SURJIT SINGH (Voter ID number OH0011357526).

10873 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
HAGAN, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0011231195).
HAGAN, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number OH0011231202).

10874 MARIAM LN
RICE, CINDY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022663569).

10875 MARIAM LN
AJIT, CHALLA (Voter ID number OH0021206770).
CHALLA, JYOTHI (Voter ID number OH0022014995).
CHALLA, NAYANIKA (Voter ID number OH0022907167).
TYRRELL, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number OH0022441961).

1088 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
WELSH, DUSTIN VANCE (Voter ID number OH0022633654).

1088 GREENSKEEPER WAY
FELCYN, LINDA WEHRI (Voter ID number OH0023790242).
FELCYN, PAUL RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0023641835).
GEERKEN, FREDERICK P. (Voter ID number OH0021929514).
GEERKEN, KRISTIN S. (Voter ID number OH0021929513).

10880 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
AVUTU, REDDY RAMAGOPALA (Voter ID number OH0011144459).

10881 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
NIXON, SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0011313138).

10886 MARIAM LN
SMIGA, GARY P. (Voter ID number OH0011359034).
SMIGA, PAMELA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011359043).

10887 MARIAM LN
RODGERS, ALEXANDRA MIRA (Voter ID number OH0020966936).
RODGERS, ROSANNA (Voter ID number OH0019806031).
RODGERS, STUART M. (Voter ID number OH0019182304).

10888 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
SHAMMA, H NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0011353004).
SHAMMA, NADINE SABTY (Voter ID number OH0011353000).

10889 WATERBURY RIDGE LN
KRISHNAMURTHY, ANIL B. (Voter ID number OH0018973290).
KRISHNAMURTHY, PADMINI (Voter ID number OH0018973284).

1089 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
SPICER, ADAM L. (Voter ID number OH0021046882).
SPICER, JOSEPH LEE (Voter ID number OH0021949862).

1089 CHARTER PL
JOHNSON, KATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number OH0011259326).
JOHNSON, WARREN P. (Voter ID number OH0011260289).

1089 FOXSHIRE PL
AREND, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0012551808).
DEEM, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number OH0011195266).

1089 QUAIL RUN DR
KLIMO, GENE R. (Voter ID number OH0011269461).
KLIMO, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011269475).

10898 MARIAM LN
BODISH, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011157214).

10899 MARIAM LN
MILLER, MADISON LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023335254).
MILLER, MARK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011301395).
MILLER, PAMELA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011301566).

109 GERSHWIN DR
JESSEE, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number OH0011257867).

109 MARCO LN
GETTELL, DARBY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022624709).
GETTELL, EUGENE ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011221597).
GETTELL, JOSEPH ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023475942).
GETTELL, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011221594).
NELSON, DYLAN CARLOS (Voter ID number OH0022651660).
WILLIAMS, CAROLYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0021023650).

1090 FOXSHIRE PL
JOHN, MELANIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018306088).

1090 GREEN TIMBER TRL
SLOAN, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0019485005).
SLOAN, CHRISTOPHER K. (Voter ID number OH0020613217).
SLOAN, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number OH0011410608).

1090 STAR VALLEY CT
SCHARF, MARK F. (Voter ID number OH0011347301).
SCHARF, YULIA Y. (Voter ID number OH0019221824).

10900 SPARROW POND CT
MICHAEL, JACQUELYN F. (Voter ID number OH0011299620).
MICHAEL, JAMES ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011299617).

10901 SPARROW POND CT
COFFEE, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number OH0011181174).
COFFEE, KAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0011181169).
COFFEE, NATHANIEL WADE (Voter ID number OH0021558205).

10908 COBBLE BROOK DR
RANGASWAMY, MURALIDHAR (Voter ID number OH0022295547).

10908 SPARROW POND CT
ROEBKEN, STEPHAN J. (Voter ID number OH0011340108).
TERAMANA, MARNI A. (Voter ID number OH0011375655).

10909 SPARROW POND CT
LAIPPLE, CYNTHIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011274059).
LAIPPLE, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0011274063).

1091 BAY HARBOUR CIR
BRUNNER, DOROTHY THERESA (Voter ID number OH0011379631).

1091 KENWORTHY PL
PATEL, AJAY S. (Voter ID number OH0020660206).

1091 QUIET BROOK TRL
GAUSE, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0018825443).
OATNEY, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011314511).
OATNEY, THOMAS N. (Voter ID number OH0011314515).

1091 STAR VALLEY CT
JACKSON, ALEXANDER L. (Voter ID number OH0021804912).
JACKSON, JANET (Voter ID number OH0011255394).
JACKSON, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number OH0011255457).
JACKSON, PATRICK ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0020941462).

1091 WEDGECREEK PL
COBB, MICHELLE JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0011408596).
DEWEESE, SHAWN A. (Voter ID number OH0022490907).
OXNER, ANDREW TODD (Voter ID number OH0015831869).

1091 WILD HORSE DR
RAND, FRANKLIN D. (Voter ID number OH0019240588).
RAND, LYNNE M. (Voter ID number OH0016025235).

10915 COBBLE BROOK DR
VERMA, SANJEEV (Voter ID number OH0022584212).
VERMA, VIJAYA (Voter ID number OH0022583194).

10916 COBBLE BROOK DR
GALAN, MARC PETER (Voter ID number OH0020524755).
GALAN, TARA LINOR (Voter ID number OH0011218492).
HUNTINGTON, LORRI ANNE (Voter ID number OH0018899981).
HUNTINGTON, THOMAS K. (Voter ID number OH0011252854).

10924 COBBLE BROOK DR
ROWLAND, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011342521).

10927 COLD SPRING DR
HALLBECK, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number OH0021397932).
HALLBECK, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0021361966).

10929 COBBLE BROOK DR
DAMICO, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number OH0022184332).
DAMICO, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011191279).

1093 BAY HARBOUR CIR
BARKER, BENJAMIN M. (Voter ID number OH0022317970).

10930 PENNFIELD RD
AGRAWAL, ASHESH (Voter ID number OH0020331477).
AGRAWAL, HARSH (Voter ID number OH0023698089).
AGRAWAL, SHIVANI (Voter ID number OH0020331532).

10932 COBBLE BROOK DR
BIERY, ERIKA JOY (Voter ID number OH0021501987).
BIERY, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number OH0011153852).
BIERY, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0011153840).

10933 COLD SPRING DR
SKIDMORE, BENJIMAN LAYNE (Voter ID number OH0011358105).
SKIDMORE, SYDNEY CORYNNE (Voter ID number OH0022936818).
SKIDMORE, TONYA L. (Voter ID number OH0011358129).

10933 RUSTON GLEN CT
TRICHINAPALLY, KAVITHA (Voter ID number OH0022781559).

10935 PENNFIELD RD
BOUMALHAB, JESSY G. (Voter ID number OH0021174128).
BOUMOLHAB, PIERRE ELIAS (Voter ID number OH0015832588).

10937 COBBLE BROOK DR
HAMMONS, BRADLEY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022953968).
HAMMONS, DARLA J. (Voter ID number OH0011233556).
HAMMONS, JAMES S. (Voter ID number OH0011233565).
HAMMONS, JAMES S. (Voter ID number OH0021959761).

10939 COLD SPRING DR
LOFF, AMY JO (Voter ID number OH0021125884).
LOFF, ANDREW KEITH (Voter ID number OH0011282063).

1094 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
BROOKS, JORDAN L. (Voter ID number OH0020993156).
MAIER, ROYCE R. (Voter ID number OH0021103622).

1094 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT B
WEBB, SAMUEL WILEY (Voter ID number OH0022182199).

1094 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT C
OSBORNE, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0022304370).

1094 FOXSHIRE PL
ERAZO, ASHLEY TRINY (Voter ID number OH0023848532).
NEWKIRK, ROBERT V. (Voter ID number OH0019174810).

10942 PENNFIELD RD
DOWLER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0011200419).
DOWLER, TRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0020806742).

10942 RUSTON GLEN CT
SYED, HINA MOLZ (Voter ID number OH0023792779).
SYED, MOIZHUSSAIN (Voter ID number OH0023794379).

10943 COBBLE BROOK DR
PARK, ILSEOK ISAAC (Voter ID number OH0022685215).
RUPPER, KIRSTEN DANA (Voter ID number OH0011340418).
RUPPER, LAINE M. (Voter ID number OH0019210747).

10943 PENNFIELD RD
HOLSOPPLE, DIRK E. (Voter ID number OH0022999751).
RUDISILL, STEPHANIE KAY (Voter ID number OH0011342994).

10945 COLD SPRING DR
STEIMLE, RACHEL DANIELLE FORTINO (Voter ID number OH0022795780).
STEIMLE, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022361735).

10948 COBBLE BROOK DR
VALENZANO, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021476833).
VALENZANO, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021476842).

10949 COBBLE BROOK DR
BALSER, DIANA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011147115).

10949 RUSTON GLEN CT
PARSON, MELISSA JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0023019778).
PARSON, TODD E. (Voter ID number OH0023019791).

1095 BAY HARBOUR CIR
HOUSE, LARRY R. (Voter ID number OH0011249641).

1095 GREEN TIMBER TRL
BARGMEYER, DAWN A. (Voter ID number OH0011149597).
BARGMEYER, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0016285487).

10950 PENNFIELD RD
CHENG, HUAINING (Voter ID number OH0018775293).
ZHANG, XUEMIN (Voter ID number OH0020063152).

10951 COLD SPRING DR
SAWDEY, CONSTANCE MARY (Voter ID number OH0011346518).
SAWDEY, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0011346523).

10951 PENNFIELD RD
BALACHANDRAN, NEHA M. (Voter ID number OH0023074648).
BALACHANDRAN, SURESH (Voter ID number OH0011146467).
BALACHANDRAN, VASAVADATTA P. (Voter ID number OH0021060594).

10954 COLD SPRING DR
FOX, MATTHEW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011215307).
FOX, MELINA LOU (Voter ID number OH0011215308).

10954 PENNFIELD RD
LAWSON, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0011276687).
LAWSON, RENEE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011276788).

10956 COBBLE BROOK DR
JIANG, TAO (Voter ID number OH0023759651).
YEH, JAMES CHUNMIN (Voter ID number OH0023431963).

10957 COBBLE BROOK DR
GUTIERREZ, ALONDRA JAZMIN (Voter ID number OH0023300478).

10957 COLD SPRING DR
GRONDALSKI, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0021364577).
HEITNER, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0023196125).

10958 RUSTON GLEN CT
CALLIGAN, JESSICA HUNG (Voter ID number OH0020803745).
CALLIGAN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0011172114).

10959 PENNFIELD RD
BROWN, GERALDINE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011165420).
BROWN, LORENZO (Voter ID number OH0020353571).
WILLIS, TANISHA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011166502).

1096 BAY HARBOUR CIR
PRESOCK, JAMIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0011328489).
PRESOCK, LEONARD ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0011328479).

1096 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
KIRK, JACOB MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023129908).
SCOWDEN, SARAH JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023367066).
TAYLOR, JONATHON C. (Voter ID number OH0022832038).

1096 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT A
KUSH, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0018159526).

1096 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT B
LUNDY, LINDA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011284569).

1096 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT C
MOLLA, CODY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023351066).
MOLLA, LAURA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023193394).

1096 GREENSKEEPER WAY
PELLETIER, ANDRE J. (Voter ID number OH0011321636).
PELLETIER, THERESE J. (Voter ID number OH0011321622).

10960 COLD SPRING DR
MALEY, JENNIFER H. (Voter ID number OH0018900149).
MALEY, KENT J. (Voter ID number OH0020733741).

10960 PENNFIELD RD
WAGENFELD, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number OH0011386548).
WAGENFELD, TARYN GRINKER (Voter ID number OH0019752331).

10963 COLD SPRING DR
RANATHUNGA, GAMINI THUSAARA (Voter ID number OH0020107063).

10964 COBBLE BROOK DR
BENNETT, JACKSON RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022649991).
BENNETT, TERESA MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0021948215).
BENNETT, WINSTON ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021971545).

10966 COLD SPRING DR
HAYES, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0011238987).
HAYES, EMILY E. (Voter ID number OH0022907535).
HAYES, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number OH0011239091).

10966 PENNFIELD RD
BAKER, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number OH0011145753).
BAKER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0011146294).

10967 PENNFIELD RD
FRECCERO, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023771181).
FRECCERO, JESSICA ADLAWAN (Voter ID number OH0023771195).
FRECCERO, ROBERT ANTHONY JADUCO (Voter ID number OH0023727674).

10967 RUSTON GLEN CT
BARKLAY, MARY (Voter ID number OH0011150423).
HOBBS, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number OH0011245843).
WILLIAMSON, SUSAN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0011399708).

1097 BAY HARBOUR CIR
GROBLESKI, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0011229091).

1097 YANKEE TRACE DR
SMITH, HOLLIS ANN (Voter ID number OH0011360289).
SMITH, ROBERT ENDRES (Voter ID number OH0011361593).

10970 COLD SPRING DR
AMOS, JOAN L. (Voter ID number OH0011140695).
AMOS, RONALD D. (Voter ID number OH0011140712).

10971 COLD SPRING DR
CACCAMO, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0021949857).
CACCAMO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021861780).

10972 COBBLE BROOK DR
WALTERS, MATTHEW PAUL (Voter ID number OH0018704424).

10975 PENNFIELD RD
BROOKS, MELISSA K. (Voter ID number OH0012857846).
BROOKS, RICHARD CARLTON (Voter ID number OH0011164523).

10976 COLD SPRING DR
JAEGER, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0011256277).
JAEGER, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011256275).

10977 COLD SPRING DR
SHOFNER, BRETT EVERTT (Voter ID number OH0021451315).
SHOFNER, MEGHAN CAROLINE (Voter ID number OH0021786756).
SHOFNER, NANCY WALTON (Voter ID number OH0021336626).
SHOFNER, ROBERT CARL (Voter ID number OH0021314433).

10979 RUSTON GLEN CT
KEMPER, DANIEL PHILLIP (Voter ID number OH0021658332).
KEMPER, VIVIAN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023404813).
WILCOX, DANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0011137273).
WILCOX, NATHAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020059649).

1098 BAY HARBOUR CIR
REARDON, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0019239848).

1098 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT A
BROWN, BETTY L. (Voter ID number OH0022894769).

1098 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT C
HUNKELER, JOSEPH DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011252405).

1098 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT
COMBS, RYAN F. (Voter ID number OH0022320137).

10980 COBBLE BROOK DR
PARSON, CARL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011319426).
PARSON, LAURA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011352257).

10980 RUSTON GLEN CT
FISCHER, HOLLY M. (Voter ID number OH0018833486).
LIPSCOMB, RICHARD THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0015542467).

10982 PENNFIELD RD
ENGLAND, ANGELA C. (Voter ID number OH0011142878).
ENGLAND, ERIC K. (Voter ID number OH0023282542).

10983 COLD SPRING DR
MASTIN, JAMES WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021822238).
STEVENS, COLLEEN KENDALL (Voter ID number OH0022894796).

10983 PENNFIELD RD
MARKMAN, HELEN RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0011288428).
MARKMAN, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0011288423).

10988 COBBLE BROOK DR
MILLER, BARBARA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011236785).
MILLER, JEREMIAH MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0020975595).

10989 COLD SPRING DR
HOWARD, BRUCE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023060306).
HOWARD, KRISTINA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023060277).

10995 COLD SPRING DR
ARCHER, ANDREW L. (Voter ID number OH0023835516).
ARCHER, SHANNON NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023641091).

10997 DAYTON LEBANON PIKE
KIRNEC, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0011268856).
KIRNEC, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number OH0011268857).

10998 COLD SPRING DR
HASSAN, JIMMY N. (Voter ID number OH0011237759).

10998 RUSTON GLEN CT
KINGREY, PHILIP SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011268288).

11 COUNTRY MANOR LN
HARTMAN, KIMBERLY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0015636365).
MEYER, JOSHUA EDISON (Voter ID number OH0011299359).

11 EDINBURGH VILLAGE DR
DECARO, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0011195100).

11 LOGANWOOD DR
FORD, TRASHUN SHAKIYRA (Voter ID number OH0021659448).

11 LYNN RAE CIR
HUFNAGLE, MARY S. (Voter ID number OH0011251613).

11 MARTHA AVE
SCAFONE, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number OH0011346689).

11 WESTERFIELD DR
GREEN, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022694274).

11 WESTERLY LN
DEATON, THERESA G. (Voter ID number OH0011194955).

110 BETHEL RD
RODGERS, JAMES N. (Voter ID number OH0020350939).

110 EDINBURGH VILLAGE DR
SIMMONS, SHEILA J. (Voter ID number OH0022842502).

110 GRACEWOOD DR
ESTEP, DEBORAH HANNAH (Voter ID number OH0011258740).
FITZGERALD, EASTON J. (Voter ID number OH0023215466).
FITZGERALD, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0011411949).
FITZGERALD, KADEN GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0023319509).

110 GRAYWOOD CT
JENKINS, DORIS JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011257361).
JENKINS, LORENZA (Voter ID number OH0011257447).

110 GULFWOOD CT
WEISENFORTH, ANITA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011392463).
WEISENFORTH, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0011392459).

110 JEANETTE AVE
SUGLIO, JANICE B. (Voter ID number OH0011371737).

110 LODEWOOD DR
ZINCK, BEVERLY B. (Voter ID number OH0011408085).
ZINCK, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0011408105).

110 MARSHA JEANNE WAY
SMART, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number OH0011358986).

110 NUTT RD
SWARTZ, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0016032682).
SWARTZ, CHRIS P. (Voter ID number OH0016032692).
SWARTZ, JACQUELYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021785860).
SWARTZ, NICOLE E. (Voter ID number OH0022926576).
SWARTZ, VICTORIA ELEANOR (Voter ID number OH0021692401).

110 QUEENS XING
SNYDER, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0011362897).

110 WATERFRONT PL
ANTHONY, HARRY W. (Voter ID number OH0011142093).

110 WHITE BIRCH RD
CURTIS, JACK L. (Voter ID number OH0011190228).
CURTIS, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number OH0011190285).

1100 CLUB VIEW DR
KISSINGER, ERIC PAUL (Voter ID number OH0015581771).
KISSINGER, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0011268984).
KISSINGER, LAURA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0018954316).

1100 ELM CREEK CIR
TSAMASIROS, DEMETRIOS CHRISTOS (Voter ID number OH0022905665).
TSAMASIROS, MARY B. (Voter ID number OH0011381468).

1100 ELM CREEK CIR, APT 104
TSAMASIROS, CHRISTOS (Voter ID number OH0011381475).

1100 GREEN TIMBER TRL
RYAN, ALLISON N. (Voter ID number OH0022363110).
RYAN, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011344094).
RYAN, VICTORIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011344238).

1100 MORNING SUN CT
SLANKER, JUNE C. (Voter ID number OH0011358357).
SLANKER, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011358359).

1100 QUAIL RUN DR
GAMBATESE, ANTOINETTE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020841995).
GAMBATESE, PASQUALE DOMINIC (Voter ID number OH0020841368).
GAMBATESE, SOMMER ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number OH0020841726).
PLAISTED, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0011325867).

1100 STILLCREEK DR
BLACKABY, LOIS JEANETTE (Voter ID number OH0011155072).

1100 WALNUT VALLEY LN
RUTHMEYER, BERNARD J. (Voter ID number OH0011343921).
RUTHMEYER, MARYANN POTTER (Voter ID number OH0011416252).

11000 COBBLE BROOK DR
EVERS, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0011208324).
TODD, FRANCIS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022571552).

11005 COBBLE BROOK DR
LOVANO, RACHEL CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023641931).

11007 COLD SPRING DR
CASSANO, CAREY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011304108).
CASSANO, VICTOR J. (Voter ID number OH0011175705).

11008 COBBLE BROOK DR
KING, KEVIN W. (Voter ID number OH0021310087).
KING, YEONSUN JOO (Voter ID number OH0021303625).

11009 COBBLE BROOK DR
KAYSER, ADAM K. (Voter ID number OH0023310707).
KAYSER, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0011351975).

1101 ELM CREEK CIR
CARLISLE, CHRISTOPHER JON (Voter ID number OH0011173659).

1101 KENWORTHY PL
LEE, YEH FUH (Voter ID number OH0011277872).
LIOU, LIHYEH (Voter ID number OH0011281164).

1101 MILLPARK DR
BROWN, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number OH0021740094).

1101 PEACHCREEK RD
COHEA, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011181347).
COHEA, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0011181343).

1101 QUAIL RUN DR
DUNNIGAN, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number OH0011202495).
DUNNIGAN, LORI L. (Voter ID number OH0011298468).

1101 QUIET BROOK TRL
SNYDER, CARL EDGAR (Voter ID number OH0011362824).
SNYDER, VERITY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011363096).
WENTZEL, AUDREY L. (Voter ID number OH0019053154).

1101 RIPPLECREEK CT
CARNEY, MELISSA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011282647).
CARNEY, PATRICK G. (Voter ID number OH0011174007).
CARNEY, VICKY L. (Voter ID number OH0011174026).

1101 RUSTIC CREEK DR
HENRY, MARK (Voter ID number OH0011241958).

1101 RUSTIC CREEK DR, APT F
BRADLEY, KAREN DENISE (Voter ID number OH0011161548).

1101 WALNUT VALLEY LN
MASTIN, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0011290581).
MASTIN, JAYNE E. (Voter ID number OH0011290611).

11012 PENNFIELD RD
REKER, CRYSTAL DAWN (Voter ID number OH0011334486).
REKER, MATTHEW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011334485).

11013 COLD SPRING DR
ELDENBURG, AUSTIN ETHAN (Voter ID number OH0021445908).
ELDENBURG, RACHEL ANN (Voter ID number OH0022851892).
SCHMIDT, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021891350).
SCHMIDT, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number OH0011348363).

11013 DAYTON LEBANON PIKE
MARKS, JOSEPH ROSS (Voter ID number OH0011288453).
MARKS, RHONDA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011334481).

11013 PENNFIELD RD
SCHOEN, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0011411012).
SCHOEN, RANDALL A. (Voter ID number OH0011348846).

11015 COBBLE BROOK DR
PHILIP, JOSE (Voter ID number OH0023020713).
PHILIP, SHALLY JOSE (Voter ID number OH0023021012).

11016 COBBLE BROOK DR
KOVACS, DIANE ZENGER (Voter ID number OH0020268296).
KOVACS, JEFFREY LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0020268339).

11019 COBBLE BROOK DR
KHOSLA, KIMBERLY COOK (Voter ID number OH0022702482).
KHOSLA, RAMAN (Voter ID number OH0022704606).

11019 COLD SPRING DR
JOBE, BRIGITTE ANN (Voter ID number OH0020900142).

1102 BAY HARBOUR CIR
WESTENDORF, ASHLEY BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0023542472).

1102 CAPTAINS BRG
ALLEN, CORY J. (Voter ID number OH0019178286).

1102 KENWORTHY PL
JAIN, SURINDER MOHAN (Voter ID number OH0011256329).
KAUR, HARMIT (Voter ID number OH0011264089).

1102 RUSTIC CREEK DR
WEBB, DIANA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011391366).
WEBB, MATTHEW M. (Voter ID number OH0011391487).
WEBB, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number OH0011391495).

11024 COBBLE BROOK DR
GEARHART, ERIC STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0021129419).
GEARHART, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021129424).

11025 COLD SPRING DR
NORTHCUTT, JENNIFER MAE (Voter ID number OH0011408587).
NORTHCUTT, STEVEN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011464811).

11026 COLD SPRING DR
BUCH, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021131396).
BUCH, SHELLEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021131400).

1103 CHISOLM TRL
MYERS, BRYNN KAITLYN (Voter ID number OH0011309647).
MYERS, KAREN GRAY (Voter ID number OH0011309792).
MYERS, KEVIN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0011299543).
MYERS, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0011309920).

1103 WEDGECREEK PL
ADAMS, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0023354985).
ADAMS, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0023354964).

11030 MISTLETOE CT
BECK, JENNA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020658603).
BECK, RYAN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0019303636).

11031 COLD SPRING DR
BUCHENROTH, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0011167926).
BUCHENROTH, PATRICK H. (Voter ID number OH0011167941).

11032 COBBLE BROOK DR
LONG, ELIZABETH DAMIANO (Voter ID number OH0023362331).
LONG, KRISTINA DAMIANO (Voter ID number OH0023366840).
LONG, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0023366824).

11033 MISTLETOE CT
DEMARCHIS, ELLIE JANE (Voter ID number OH0012536040).
DEMARCHIS, PHILIP AMBROGIO (Voter ID number OH0011195887).

11037 COLD SPRING DR
KHANNA, KANGAN (Voter ID number OH0022885554).
KHANNA, KARUN (Voter ID number OH0022885533).

11037 DAYTON LEBANON PIKE
BOGGS, CHARMAINE M. (Voter ID number OH0011157560).
BOGGS, H BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0011157565).

1104 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
HARDEN, CODY R. (Voter ID number OH0022394001).

1104 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT A
HALL, JAMES HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0020065303).

1104 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT C
ROSE, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0021370353).

1104 CAPTAINS BRG
KAPP, DIONNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011263599).
SLAGEL, BENJAMIN P. (Voter ID number OH0019649084).
SMEDLEY, TIFFANY N. (Voter ID number OH0023056194).

1104 CLUB VIEW DR
WOLFE, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011402715).
WOLFE, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0011402777).

1104 GREENSKEEPER WAY
WILLIAMS, BONNIE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011397871).
WILLIAMS, PHILIP C. (Voter ID number OH0011399104).

11043 COLD SPRING DR
BECKER, DAWN ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0011244883).
BECKER, JEREMIAH L. (Voter ID number OH0021963439).

11044 MISTLETOE CT
BANKS, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0023715194).
BOWMAN, STEPHENIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019030402).
LEET, JACK A. (Voter ID number OH0011277978).

1105 BAY HARBOUR CIR
SANDS, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0020170580).

1105 MILLPARK DR
MITCHELL, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number OH0020822523).

11051 MISTLETOE CT
OERTHER, JOHN K. (Voter ID number OH0011315088).
OERTHER, MISTY APRIL (Voter ID number OH0020113833).

11053 COLD SPRING DR
KAUFFMAN, LORI ANN (Voter ID number OH0021857723).
KAUFFMAN, SHANNON LEE (Voter ID number OH0021846471).

11058 COLD SPRING DR
RETTIG, ANJEANETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0011334841).
RETTIG, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number OH0011334860).

1106 BAY HARBOUR CIR
CAMPBELL, KRISTA L. (Voter ID number OH0011428541).
ROWE, SAMUEL JACOB (Voter ID number OH0022767513).

1106 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT A
DWELLEN, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number OH0011203000).

1106 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT B
SHARP, ANNE W. (Voter ID number OH0023538846).

1106 CAPTAINS BRG
BRUBAKER, EMILY SIERRA (Voter ID number OH0022706745).
BRUBAKER, STANLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0011427080).

11060 MISTLETOE CT
WESTERFIELD, DEBRA H. (Voter ID number OH0011394190).
WESTERFIELD, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0011394194).

11060 PENNFIELD RD
MCCREADY, DONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0011293852).
MCCREADY, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0011293846).

11061 COLD SPRING DR
SCHWARTZ, DONNA K. (Voter ID number OH0011350006).
SCHWARTZ, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number OH0011350030).

11064 COLD SPRING DR
RODDEN, TODD ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0011339807).

11067 COLD SPRING DR
WRIGHT, DANYELLE S T (Voter ID number OH0011181848).
WRIGHT, TERENCE L. (Voter ID number OH0011405016).

1107 BAY HARBOUR CIR
WAYMIRE, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0011390857).

1107 CHAMBREY CT
VICHICH, MARLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023391473).

11076 COLD SPRING DR
WICKENHEISER, CHRISTINE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0011264164).
WICKENHEISER, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022357593).

1108 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT B
THORSON, JAMES MAURICE (Voter ID number OH0023864868).
TOWNSEND, ALYSSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021856305).

1108 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT C
BRYANT, ROGER VERNON (Voter ID number OH0015831831).

1108 CHAMBREY CT
DAY, MARK W. (Voter ID number OH0023302066).
DAY, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number OH0023312362).

1108 CLUB VIEW DR
SMITH, LAURA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0011360888).

1108 NAPA RIDGE DR
FERRIS, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021744288).
MORRIS, FREDERICK P. (Voter ID number OH0022463152).

1108 QUAIL RUN DR
CLARK, ABIGAIL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021989075).
CLARK, COLIN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021050473).

1108 YANKEE WOODS DR
BODNEY-HALASZ, KAREN N. (Voter ID number OH0015925751).
HALASZ, SCOTT VICTOR (Voter ID number OH0011231657).

1109 BAY HARBOUR CIR
MATSON, AMANDA JOY (Voter ID number OH0015986620).

1109 NAPA RIDGE DR
KOTHMAN, CARLA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011271597).

1109 RIPPLECREEK CT
RUIZ, WIGDALI (Voter ID number OH0022539826).

1109 WALNUT VALLEY LN
GRUENBERG, CLARE ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0015991288).
GRUENBERG, MARK B. (Voter ID number OH0015991373).

1109 YANKEE TRACE DR
LIMBERT, DIANA K. (Voter ID number OH0021976688).
LIMBERT, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number OH0021753398).

111 BRISTOL DR
KOBRIN, LILLIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0011270508).
KOBRIN, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number OH0011270511).

111 DIAMOND DR
KARSHNER, JACK A. (Voter ID number OH0023274510).
KARSHNER, SHIRLEY JANE (Voter ID number OH0023593114).
WILD, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number OH0020409938).
WILD, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0020409940).

111 JEANETTE AVE
WILSON, LISA R. (Voter ID number OH0011400697).
WILSON, ROBERT TODD (Voter ID number OH0015924285).

111 LOGANWOOD DR
INGABIRE, NATASHA R. (Voter ID number OH0023024973).

111 MARSHA JEANNE WAY
QUINN, JEANETTE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023443682).
REKER, DOROTHY CAROL (Voter ID number OH0011334478).

111 WHITE BIRCH RD
ANDREWS, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number OH0021377548).
FRANTZ, LISA R. (Voter ID number OH0023527367).

1110 BAY HARBOUR CIR
COUCH, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011144885).
MADER, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011457600).

1110 CAPTAINS BRG
RICKERT, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0018904160).
RICKERT, YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0018904152).

1110 CHISOLM TRL
GOETZ, ANDREW B. (Voter ID number OH0011224220).
GOETZ, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011224250).

1110 ELM CREEK CIR
REYGAERT, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011334965).
SOWDER, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011334971).
SOWDER, SCOTT T. (Voter ID number OH0011363840).
THACKER, RANDI NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0016005854).

1110 GREEN TIMBER TRL
JOHNSON, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018787283).
JOHNSON, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0018787282).

1110 MORNING SUN CT
BOYES, CORY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021203018).
BOYES, KARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018784309).
NIEHAUS, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0011411192).

1110 STILLCREEK DR
BLACK, RYAN P. (Voter ID number OH0019354346).

1110 STONE BROOK CT
SHAFER, ERIC JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011352761).
SHAFER, KRISTIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011352781).
SHAFER, MAXWELL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023646714).

1110 WATERS EDGE DR
DING, ERIK H. (Voter ID number OH0021734993).
DING, YUNGAO (Voter ID number OH0011198247).
WU, JINYUN (Voter ID number OH0011417649).

1110 WATERWYCK TRL
LEGROS, ALAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021208160).
MIDER, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021218639).
VANDYKE, JASON A. (Voter ID number OH0012185430).

1110 WHEATFIELD CT
SMITH, JUNG H. (Voter ID number OH0011360689).

11101 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
FLANDERS, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0011212623).
FLANDERS, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0011212631).
HALL, NOAH THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0015960528).

11107 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
KRISHNAN, VANDANA (Voter ID number OH0020062873).

11108 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
DAVIS, DUTCHA LOU (Voter ID number OH0011193073).
STEINBRUNNER, JOSEF KRISCHAN (Voter ID number OH0023862053).
STEINBRUNNER, NIKLAS KARSTEN (Voter ID number OH0023641730).

1111 BAY HARBOUR CIR
GARMENDIA, GUELSIS MARGARITA (Voter ID number OH0011219478).

1111 CHAMBREY CT
MCKEEHEN, PAUL K. (Voter ID number OH0023747545).
MCKEEHEN, ROSANNA K. (Voter ID number OH0023786560).

1111 CHISOLM TRL
COX, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0011186449).
COX, STEPHEN RAY (Voter ID number OH0011186637).

1111 CLUB VIEW DR
BAKER, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0011419194).
BAKER, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0011418833).

1111 ELM CREEK CIR
BACA, RAYMOND CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0023690713).

1111 KENWORTHY PL
SEKHRI, ANIL K. (Voter ID number OH0011412035).
SEKHRI, MRIDUL (Voter ID number OH0019535994).
SEKHRI, NEHA (Voter ID number OH0019741263).
SEKHRI, UDIT (Voter ID number OH0020188339).

1111 MORNING SUN CT
ROBBINS, GARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011338209).
ROBBINS, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0011338247).

1111 PEACHCREEK RD
HUGHES, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0011251704).
HUGHES, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number OH0011251756).

1111 QUIET BROOK TRL
PARILO, ELIZABETH MARY (Voter ID number OH0011318638).
PARILO, MIGUEL ANTONIO (Voter ID number OH0018166415).

1111 RUSTIC CREEK DR
PERRY, CINDA D. (Voter ID number OH0022539919).
PERRY, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0021304994).

1111 WATERWYCK TRL
MARSHALL, LORY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011288992).
NAYLOR, VINCENT R. (Voter ID number OH0022545175).

1111 WHEATFIELD CT
WESTHEIMER, KEITH WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021487585).
WESTHEIMER, LAURIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011358888).

11116 OLD TAPPAN WAY
BIEL, MARTIN L. (Voter ID number OH0011153771).

11117 DAYTON LEBANON PIKE
MILLER, T C. (Voter ID number OH0011301861).

1112 BAY HARBOUR CIR
SCHULTZ, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0011349710).

1112 CAPTAINS BRG
SKIPPER, DOROTHY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011358203).

1112 CHAMBREY CT
HASLER, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023794743).
HASLER, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0023810921).

1112 CLUB VIEW DR
REID, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number OH0011334170).

1112 GREENSKEEPER WAY
LEFEVER, BEVERLY ANN V. (Voter ID number OH0011278035).
LEFEVER, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number OH0011363343).
LEFEVER, RAYMOND T. (Voter ID number OH0011278039).

1112 NAPA RIDGE DR
HANSEN, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0011234236).

11120 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
PATEL, HANSA S. (Voter ID number OH0020035035).
PATEL, MUKESH S. (Voter ID number OH0019651988).
PATEL, NIPA M. (Voter ID number OH0019652024).
PATEL, SHASHIKANT C. (Voter ID number OH0020035060).

11121 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
PATEL, BHASKAR D. (Voter ID number OH0023463748).
PATEL, SHEELA B. (Voter ID number OH0023463810).

11121 OLD TAPPAN WAY
BOROWSKI, JANET JAUNITA (Voter ID number OH0015584848).
BOROWSKI, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0015581745).

11124 OLD TAPPAN WAY
PERRINE, BETTY G. (Voter ID number OH0018558110).
PERRINE, HOWARD P. (Voter ID number OH0018558108).

11126 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
AMBALAVANAN, GEETHA C. (Voter ID number OH0011140538).
AMBALAVANAN, SIVA (Voter ID number OH0011140550).

11127 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
REVAN, RAJI N. (Voter ID number OH0011334909).
REVAN, VIDYASHANKAR B. (Voter ID number OH0011334906).

11132 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
HOCHSTEIN, GARY S. (Voter ID number OH0011245925).
HOCHSTEIN, JANE S. (Voter ID number OH0011245928).

11132 OLD TAPPAN WAY
DUNHAM, LORENA CAROLE (Voter ID number OH0022688508).
DUNHAM, RICHARD PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022688517).

11133 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
BALLEN, JAY L. (Voter ID number OH0013312536).
BALLEN, TWILA M. (Voter ID number OH0015734873).
SHELTON, WILLIAM ROSS (Voter ID number OH0021635149).

11137 OLD TAPPAN WAY
SCHMIDT, DARCY A. (Voter ID number OH0011143346).
SCHMIDT, MATTHEW MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0011348332).

11138 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
MCNERNEY, KENNETH O. (Voter ID number OH0011297127).
MCNERNEY, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number OH0011297124).

11139 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
JONES, MELISSA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0011261764).
JONES, PAUL RAY (Voter ID number OH0011261962).

1114 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
RADFORD, WENDELL GORDON (Voter ID number OH0020862642).

1114 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT A
THOMPSON, KENNETH WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0011413373).

1114 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT D
SPENCER, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0019874247).

1114 CAPTAINS BRG
FOURMAN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0011214990).
FOURMAN, NELLA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011410744).

1114 WALNUT VALLEY LN
SENFTEN, DEBRA W. (Voter ID number OH0011351974).
SENFTEN, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0011351977).

11140 OLD TAPPAN WAY
MOORE, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0011304805).
MOORE, MINDA LEA (Voter ID number OH0011305433).

11145 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
SARODIA, BIPIN D. (Voter ID number OH0022180434).
SARODIA, ELITE B. (Voter ID number OH0012982149).

11145 OLD TAPPAN WAY
ANDREWS, CARIN RAPP (Voter ID number OH0011141600).
ANDREWS, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0011141738).

11148 OLD TAPPAN WAY
WHITFIELD, WALTER T. (Voter ID number OH0019457739).

1115 E LYTLE 5 POINTS RD
MARTIN, JEREMY ID (Voter ID number OH0022523740).
MCQUINN, KEVIN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023699555).

1115 MILLPARK DR
HOLLEY, EVAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011447756).

11151 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
NORDIN, ERIC STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0011313517).
NORDIN, NATALIE MARIE C (Voter ID number OH0011313526).

11156 OLD TAPPAN WAY
MATTINGLY, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0011291182).
MATTINGLY, PHILLIP A. (Voter ID number OH0011291170).

1116 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
MARCUM, GARY S. (Voter ID number OH0023494826).

1116 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT D
HALLOCK, JOSHUA ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022219458).

1116 CLUB VIEW DR
STEGMAN, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number OH0011367429).
STEGMAN, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number OH0011367430).

1116 SARAH FREEMAN DR
BARROMETTI, BRANDON JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022558939).
BARROMETTI, KRISTI J. (Voter ID number OH0022539335).

1116 YANKEE WOODS DR
RODDEN, CHRISTINE STANICH (Voter ID number OH0011339800).

11160 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
HAWKINS, MONICA (Voter ID number OH0011238667).
HAWKINS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0011238691).

11161 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
FOSTER, CAITLIN R. (Voter ID number OH0023480309).
FOSTER, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0022956281).
FOSTER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0021725465).
FOSTER, JAMES EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0011214751).
FOSTER, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023367143).
HEINEMEYER-FOSTER, LISA K. (Voter ID number OH0011214798).

11164 OLD TAPPAN WAY
REQUARTH, CYNTHIA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011334752).
REQUARTH, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0011334762).

11166 GEBHART RD
HORMEL, TONYA L. (Voter ID number OH0021486949).
SPICER, ANNA D. (Voter ID number OH0021486966).

11167 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
FAULKNER, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0018624567).
SIZEMORE, TONYA DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0011357960).

1117 RIPPLECREEK CT
KAISER, JESSICA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0011416561).
KAISER, TRAVIS D. (Voter ID number OH0011418368).

1117 WALNUT VALLEY LN
SEXTON, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011352396).
SEXTON, KENNETH S. (Voter ID number OH0023868766).

11172 OLD TAPPAN WAY
JONES, JOHN G. (Voter ID number OH0011261377).

11173 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
BRENNER, ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0011162850).
BRENNER, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023794048).
BRENNER, JOAN B. (Voter ID number OH0011162867).

11175 OLD TAPPAN WAY
HILLIER, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011244867).
LAMBERT, JOAN C. (Voter ID number OH0023363175).

11176 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
POOK, BENJAMIN RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023085810).
POOK, JACK A. (Voter ID number OH0022389093).
POOK, MORGAN ELYSE BELLE (Voter ID number OH0023695001).
POOK, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0022404745).

1118 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD
PRATER, CHANELL MONIQUE (Voter ID number OH0019857183).

1118 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT A
BROERMAN, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022431146).
MAIER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0019837488).

1118 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT B
CRABTREE, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0020808454).

1118 CAMBRIDGE STATION RD, APT D
ARELLANO, APRIL M. (Voter ID number OH0022931289).
WILHELM, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0019659576).

11180 OLD TAPPAN WAY
HARVILLE, KRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0011398735).
HARVILLE, ROBIE E. (Voter ID number OH0023475023).

11181 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
DUNAWAY JONES, ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0020001660).
JONES, CURRAN LYLE (Voter ID number OH0020537628).

11183 OLD TAPPAN WAY
PRATT, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0011468672).
PRATT, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011468668).

11185 GEBHART RD
FLORY, JULIE (Voter ID number OH0011213413).
FLORY, ROBERT PHILLIP (Voter ID number OH0011213434).

11188 OLD TAPPAN WAY
DISALVO, DEBRA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011198361).

11189 ASHBURY MEADOWS DR
AHMED, ANEEQAH (Voter ID number OH0023622576).
AHMED, DANNIYAL (Voter ID number OH0023563959).
AHMED, NADEEM M. (Voter ID number OH0023363186).
AHMED, TASNEEM N. (Voter ID number OH0023362594).

1119 CHISOLM TRL
BEAL, ALAN R. (Voter ID number OH0011147681).
BEAL, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0011147696).
BEAL, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021713470).
BEAL, KAITLYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022435989).

1119 MILLPARK DR
LEE, DAVID ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011277564).

1119 NAPA RIDGE DR
DOGGETT, DEE (Voter ID number OH0011199130).

1119 STILLCREEK DR
JOYCE, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011262767).
JOYCE, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0011262763).

1119 STONE BROOK CT
BUIRLEY, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0011168512).
VLAHOS, PETE S. (Voter ID number OH0011385742).

11191 OLD TAPPAN WAY
SHUTTLEWORTH, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0011356115).
SHUTTLEWORTH, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0011356110).

112 DALE RIDGE DR
NOCK, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0011313263).
NOCK, NICOLE ALICE (Voter ID number OH0020176118).
SNYDER, JAMES HARRY (Voter ID number OH0021774451).

112 EAST DR
ALDRICH, ERICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015488273).
ALDRICH, JOSHUA E. (Voter ID number OH0021338583).
ALRICH, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0015908033).

112 LOGIC CIR
DESANDO, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011196671).
DESANDO, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011196665).
DESANDO, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0011196678).

112 MARCO LN
KNUTH, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number OH0023563097).
WADDELL, SHERRI K. (Voter ID number OH0018900326).

112 QUEENS XING
HAMBRICE, LON JACOB (Voter ID number OH0023542646).
HESS, KYLE M. (Voter ID number OH0023436667).

112 SCARBOROUGH VILLAGE DR
ARMSTRONG, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0011142714).
ARMSTRONG, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0011142774).

112 WATERFRONT PL
EDGE, DAVID CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0018882341).
PHILLIPS, SYDNEY MELISSA (Voter ID number OH0020997207).

112 WEBBSHAW DR
FIELDS, BRYANT WADE (Voter ID number OH0011210992).
FIELDS, LORI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020306530).

1120 CHAMBREY CT
PFEIFFENBERGER, BONITA J. (Voter ID number OH0023857718).
PFEIFFENBERGER, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0023660072).

1120 CLUB VIEW DR
GAROFALO, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0011219546).
GRANZOW, LANA TURNER (Voter ID number OH0011226570).

1120 ELM CREEK CIR
DENLINGER, ANDREW N. (Voter ID number OH0011196187).
DENLINGER, EMILY J. (Voter ID number OH0011257371).

1120 EVERGREEN PARK CT
PHILLIPS, DELLA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011324232).

1120 GREEN TIMBER TRL
POND, HOWARD L. (Voter ID number OH0011326770).
POND, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0011326772).

1120 MORNING SUN CT
AU, RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0022355681).
AU, SHEILA (Voter ID number OH0011144069).
AU, WING T. (Voter ID number OH0011144072).

1120 NAPA RIDGE DR
SWINGER, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number OH0011373246).
SWINGER, H BEN (Voter ID number OH0011373258).

1120 RUSTIC CREEK DR
LOCOCO, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number OH0021314379).

1120 SARAH FREEMAN DR
THOMPSON, MARK JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0023387141).
THOMPSON, TAMMY FAYE (Voter ID number OH0023387140).

1120 STILLCREEK DR
WITHROW, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0016007521).
WITHROW, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number OH0016005729).

1120 STONE BROOK CT
ONEILL, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number OH0011314427).
ONEILL, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0011314424).

1120 W SOCIAL ROW RD
CARPER, JORDAN LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0023167157).

1120 WATERWYCK TRL
RONE, VERONICA S. (Voter ID number OH0022184740).

1120 WHEATFIELD CT
GANTZ, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0011219051).

1120 YANKEE TRACE DR
SCHOTTELKOTTE, PATRICE (Voter ID number OH0011349117).
SCHOTTELKOTTE, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0011349108).

11205 GEBHART RD
ALBRO, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number OH0011251799).
ALBRO, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number OH0011138704).

1121 CLUB VIEW DR
MCCABE, KIMBERLY HOPE (Voter ID number OH0021430983).
SHOOTER, GARY J. (Voter ID number OH0022872523).

1121 ELM CREEK CIR
HELSINGER, SUE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011240854).

1121 EVERGREEN PARK CT
DUNN, DENNIS RAY (Voter ID number OH0011202365).
GRAVES, PAMELA DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0021058965).

1121 KENWORTHY PL
ERVIN, JON BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0011207201).
ERVIN, SANDRA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0011207204).

1121 PEACHCREEK RD
HATMAKER, EARL D. (Voter ID number OH0011238059).
HATMAKER, JOEL C. (Voter ID number OH0011238068).

1121 QUIET BROOK TRL
MEILINGER, MONICA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0017799189).
MEILINGER, PHILLIP STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0017785986).
SORTMAN, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number OH0011363601).

1121 RED ASH CT
RUSTAD, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number OH0011343850).

1121 RUSTIC CREEK DR
MILLER, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number OH0015580782).
MILLER, RYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011301753).

1121 WHEATFIELD CT
BHOJWANI, CHITRA (Voter ID number OH0011153564).
BHOJWANI, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0023461251).
BOHJWANI, MOHEN (Voter ID number OH0011157750).

1121 YANKEE TRACE DR
ARMSTRONG, FREDERICK ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022553618).
ARMSTRONG, MAUREEN H. (Voter ID number OH0022553638).
PALJIEG, JOSEPH EMIL (Voter ID number OH0020066296).

1122 BAY HARBOUR CIR
PEGUES, DANIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0011491160).

1122 CHARTER PL
NEFF, MELISSA GAY (Voter ID number OH0022317847).
NEFF, OWEN HUGH (Voter ID number OH0022317863).

1122 EVERGREEN PARK CT
RING, KELLI ANN (Voter ID number OH0011337533).

1122 KENWORTHY PL
QUARIN, ANNETE (Voter ID number OH0011330297).
QUARIN, STEVEN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011330289).
QUARIN, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0022582237).

1122 PEACHCREEK RD
JONES, JEANINE K. (Voter ID number OH0012568505).
JONES, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0018911248).

1122 RED ASH CT
EMROLL, MARIA T. (Voter ID number OH0021202943).
EMROLL, MARK P. (Voter ID number OH0011206437).
EMROLL, THEODORA E. (Voter ID number OH0021696722).
EMROLL, VIRGINIA K. (Voter ID number OH0011206439).

11222 GEBHART RD
RUHLMAN, KATHERINE JOY (Voter ID number OH0021925598).
RUHLMAN, KEVIN PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0021987677).

1123 EVERGREEN PARK CT
HEMENWAY, JAMES K. (Voter ID number OH0011240981).

1123 MILLPARK DR
PARSON, JAMIKA S. (Voter ID number OH0018761353).

1123 NAPA RIDGE DR
HASSIG, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0021530334).
HASSIG, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0021578301).

1123 SARAH FREEMAN DR
OSTROW, AMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023665421).
OSTROW, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023433757).
OSTROW, ELAINA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023436795).
OSTROW, MITCHEL T. (Voter ID number OH0023425120).

1123 WATERS EDGE DR
NEWCOMB, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011311931).
NEWCOMB, RONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0011311937).

1124 CLUB VIEW DR
GASPAR, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011219993).
GASPAR, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0011219971).

1124 EVERGREEN PARK CT
BRENNER, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0011162889).
WASMUND, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number OH0011389973).
WASMUND, SHEILA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023567318).

1124 NAPA RIDGE DR
ADKINS, R EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0011137974).

1124 QUIET BROOK TRL
KATZ, DORIANNE LOWEN (Voter ID number OH0011263985).
KATZ, GORDON J. (Voter ID number OH0011263986).
KATZ, MELISSA BETH (Voter ID number OH0015956123).

1124 YANKEE WOODS DR
CUSICK, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number OH0021579329).
MANSBRIDGE, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0021005060).

1125 CLUB VIEW DR
PERRY, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0011322703).
PERRY, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number OH0011322794).

1125 EVERGREEN PARK CT
BARTEL, JEREMY R. (Voter ID number OH0023656216).
KAMUT, MARLENE A. (Voter ID number OH0019774756).

1125 GREEN TIMBER TRL
BLANNING, SARALINDA (Voter ID number OH0011156041).
SUSIC, BEVERLEY M. (Voter ID number OH0019306524).
VELASCO, CARLA E. (Voter ID number OH0018665875).
VELASCO, JUAN M. (Voter ID number OH0018665876).

1125 RIPPLECREEK CT
ANDERSON, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0011141209).

1125 WALNUT VALLEY LN
BEAM, SUSAN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011147807).
PARKER, KENT (Voter ID number OH0011318879).

1126 BAY HARBOUR CIR
BERRY, SHARRON G. (Voter ID number OH0011258086).

1126 EVERGREEN PARK CT
MOORE, ETHEL F. (Voter ID number OH0011305009).

1127 CHISOLM TRL
ALAM, ALI (Voter ID number OH0018774804).
GUERRIERO, JYLLIAN ROSA (Voter ID number OH0021853936).
TABATABAIAN, SHAHIN (Voter ID number OH0020347371).

1127 EVERGREEN PARK CT
ONYSZCZAK, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number OH0021493362).

1127 NAPA RIDGE DR
SPANGLER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0011364006).
SPANGLER, REBECCA SUE (Voter ID number OH0021185062).

1127 SARAH FREEMAN DR
TYNER, MATTHEW REID (Voter ID number OH0022055781).

1128 CLUB VIEW DR
CARTWRIGHT, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0011175270).
CARTWRIGHT, JACK H. (Voter ID number OH0011175275).

1128 EVERGREEN PARK CT
SCHAEFER, MARISSA L. (Voter ID number OH0023882085).

1128 RIPPLECREEK CT
WELSH, CHELSEA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021617459).
WELSH, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number OH0011393244).
WELSH, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011393253).
WELSH, LYNDSEY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0020956850).

1128 YANKEE TRACE DR
MONTPLAISIR, MARYDALE (Voter ID number OH0011304477).

1129 CLUB VIEW DR
WELSS, VIRGINIA E. (Voter ID number OH0011319513).

1129 E LYTLE 5 POINTS RD
MARTIN, KAREN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0016706345).
MARTIN, STEPHEN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016706450).

1129 STILLCREEK DR
ANDERSON, JEFF T. (Voter ID number OH0016006188).
ANDERSON, JUSTIN T. (Voter ID number OH0021900072).

113 CROWN POINT DR
SCHULZ RODRIGUEZ, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0018887671).

113 LOGANWOOD DR
MEYERS, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0018960943).

113 LOGIC CIR
LINDER, JOEL J. (Voter ID number OH0019030843).
WHITE, LAURA J. (Voter ID number OH0020182563).
WILLIAMS, TRACIE R. (Voter ID number OH0023697718).

113 MARCO LN
MIFFLIN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0015989294).
MIFFLIN, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0011210882).
MIFFLIN, NICHOLAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021688204).

113 MARTHA AVE
MACDONALD, RITA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011285576).

113 SCARBOROUGH VILLAGE DR
GROVE, DAVID RAY (Voter ID number OH0023289505).
GROVE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0023289506).

1130 BAY HARBOUR CIR
HILL, MARILYN C. (Voter ID number OH0011244576).

1130 CHISOLM TRL
BROOKS, FRANK W. (Voter ID number OH0011164388).
BROOKS, MARY JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0011164479).

1130 EVERGREEN PARK CT
DURBIN, DEBORAH TERESA (Voter ID number OH0021675992).
SCHAFFER, DIANE KAY (Voter ID number OH0023652469).
SCHAFFER, MADELINE CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0023254748).

1130 GREEN TIMBER TRL
AKILAN, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0022952263).
AKILAN, LILA S. (Voter ID number OH0019221650).
AKILAN, STEVE A. (Voter ID number OH0020606892).
AKILAN, ZACKARIAH SED (Voter ID number OH0022183456).

1130 MILLPARK DR
FORD, SANDRA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011408904).

1130 NAPA RIDGE DR
EHLER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0011204768).

1130 RED ASH CT
ANTOUN, ANGILOS FAYEK GUIRGUIS (Voter ID number OH0022664443).

1130 RUSTIC CREEK DR
DENNER, DAVID H. (Voter ID number OH0011196258).

1130 STILLCREEK DR
EASTON, ALEXANDER WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021698088).
EASTON, KATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021473467).

1130 STONE BROOK CT
HOUTZ, CHRISTINA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0022659444).
HOUTZ, NANCY S. (Voter ID number OH0011249843).
HOUTZ, TIMOTHY F. (Voter ID number OH0011249852).

1130 WATERWYCK TRL
CARLSON, ALEX W. (Voter ID number OH0018706400).
CARLSON, MICHELE R. (Voter ID number OH0011173741).
CARLSON, R SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011173747).
CARLSON, ZACHARY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011415324).

1130 WHEATFIELD CT
SHARMA, ARUNA K. (Voter ID number OH0011353291).
SHARMA, SHASHI KANT (Voter ID number OH0011353301).

1131 KENWORTHY PL
PRICE, CARL GENE (Voter ID number OH0019300716).
PRICE, TAMARA B. (Voter ID number OH0019300726).

1131 PEACHCREEK RD
VANCE, CLYDE T. (Voter ID number OH0011383858).
VANCE, LARRY A. (Voter ID number OH0011383909).
VANCE, NORA M. (Voter ID number OH0011296220).

1131 QUIET BROOK TRL
FITZGERALD, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number OH0011212383).
GRAHAM, ALICE SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023174759).
GRAHAM, KAREN F. (Voter ID number OH0011442624).
GRAHAM, ROBERT SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011442647).

1131 RED ASH CT
LEE, HEEDONG (Voter ID number OH0020350906).
LEE, JANE (Voter ID number OH0019445403).
LEE, MIKYEONG O. (Voter ID number OH0022296343).

1131 RUSTIC CREEK DR
BOEHM, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011412598).
BOEHM, REBECCA GALE (Voter ID number OH0011157294).

1131 WATERWYCK TRL
BUCHER, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0022705991).
BUCHER, JOSEPH PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021709120).
BUCHER, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011167959).
BUCHER, TRACY A. (Voter ID number OH0011167987).

1131 WHEATFIELD CT
PALMISANO, DAVID MARK (Voter ID number OH0011318306).
PALMISANO, REGINA G. (Voter ID number OH0011318317).

1132 CHAMBREY CT
WANTZ, LORI C. (Voter ID number OH0016752696).
WANTZ, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0016746075).
WANTZ, WESTON T. (Voter ID number OH0023120213).

1132 PEACHCREEK RD
HODGE, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011869303).
HODGE, MADONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0020307199).

1132 YANKEE WOODS DR
SHAFER, JOY L. (Voter ID number OH0011352772).

1133 CLUB VIEW DR
CONRAD, MARTHA JANE (Voter ID number OH0011183092).
CONRAD, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0011183109).

1133 NAPA RIDGE DR
JANKOWSKI, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011256789).

1133 RIPPLECREEK CT
MCNULTY, SUSAN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011297176).
TURNER, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number OH0012743812).

1133 WALNUT VALLEY LN
SEVEY, DUANE L. (Voter ID number OH0011352322).
SEVEY, MICHELE J. (Voter ID number OH0019030822).

1134 MILLPARK DR
PAXSON, KARA J. (Voter ID number OH0023494566).

1134 NAPA RIDGE DR
GEIER, ARTHUR M. (Voter ID number OH0011220779).
GEIER, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0011220768).

1135 CHISOLM TRL
BRUNING, ANN MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0011167223).
STARK, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0011366700).

1136 BAY HARBOUR CIR
MITCHELL, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0022453607).
MITCHELL, RONDA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0022471487).

1136 MILLPARK DR
FERGUSON, CHRISTIAN S. (Voter ID number OH0019667322).

1136 SARAH FREEMAN DR
ELKING, DARREN P. (Voter ID number OH0019701307).
ELKING, LAURA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0011341299).

1137 CLUB VIEW DR
SHINLEVER, ETHEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0011354970).
SHINLEVER, TOMIE G. (Voter ID number OH0011354987).

1137 MILLPARK DR
BIGGS, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0022652260).
TOMLINSON, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0011379665).

1137 NAPA RIDGE DR
SACHS, JAMES RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011344391).
SACHS, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0011344404).

11374 WYCKOFF CIR
COLEMAN, BRANDON J MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023697569).
COLEMAN, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number OH0011181948).

1138 MILLPARK DR
FELTNER, RACHEL ANITA (Voter ID number OH0021095060).
PALASEK, RITA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020531066).

1138 WATERS EDGE DR
AHMAD, IBRAHIM (Voter ID number OH0022502154).
AHMAD, ROSE AAYAT (Voter ID number OH0023741038).
SALAMA, BOSAINA (Voter ID number OH0022631956).

11382 WYCKOFF CIR
VOGT, DENNIS KRAIG (Voter ID number OH0011385857).

11383 WYCKOFF CIR
COATES, ERIC G. (Voter ID number OH0023641076).
COATES, JENNY L. (Voter ID number OH0023752382).

114 BENZELL DR
WILSON, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0011400586).
WILSON, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number OH0011400745).

114 EDINBURGH VILLAGE DR
BAILEY, FRANCES ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0011145290).
BAILEY, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0012568453).

114 MARCO LN
LAWHORN, KRISTA L. (Voter ID number OH0011276394).
LAWHORN, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0011414823).
LAWHORN, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number OH0011276409).

114 QUEENS XING
BECKNER, MORGAN NOEL (Voter ID number OH0023692240).
BOWSER, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number OH0016005317).

114 TUXWORTH RD
NELSON, RITA M. (Voter ID number OH0011311521).
NELSON, RONALD (Voter ID number OH0011311513).

114 WATERFRONT PL
WELCH, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011392727).

1140 BAY HARBOUR CIR
CHRISTIAN, EDITH J. (Voter ID number OH0011429859).

1140 CHARTER PL
MODGIL, PARMINDER (Voter ID number OH0020266281).
MODGIL, VENU (Voter ID number OH0020266277).

1140 GREEN TIMBER TRL
HUFF, MATTIE DELORES (Voter ID number OH0022149748).
HUFF, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021495723).

1140 MILLPARK DR
KIRK, CATHY R. (Voter ID number OH0022452709).
PIDGEON, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022770720).
THIEMAN, ADAM EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0019812655).

1140 RUSTIC CREEK DR
CONATSER, RONNIE DALE (Voter ID number OH0011190575).
CONATSER, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0011190569).

1140 STILLCREEK DR
MILLS, EARLENE K. (Voter ID number OH0011302174).
MILLS, JON C. (Voter ID number OH0018956957).
MILLS, JON GARY (Voter ID number OH0011302229).

1140 TIMBERTRAIL CT
PEARSON, DALENE A. (Voter ID number OH0011321145).

1140 WATERWYCK TRL
MRAZ, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number OH0011308009).
MRAZ, SARAH J. (Voter ID number OH0011308005).

1140 WHEATFIELD CT
POHL, ERNEST E. (Voter ID number OH0011326383).
POHL, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number OH0011326394).

1140 YANKEE WOODS DR
CLINE, ALEXANDER M. (Voter ID number OH0022550063).
CLINE, MELINDA R. (Voter ID number OH0011180427).
CLINE, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0011180425).

11400 COLAMEO CT
DIERKER, EDWARD F. (Voter ID number OH0015833150).
ISAACS, BRANDON WADE (Voter ID number OH0022052522).

11408 COLAMEO CT
CASEY, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0018641718).
FURNAS, DARREN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011218020).
FURNAS, LINDSEY IRENE (Voter ID number OH0011185830).

11408 COLAMEO CT, APT A
CASEY, TINA L. (Voter ID number OH0011378611).

1141 BAY HARBOUR CIR
SMITH, ADAM C. (Voter ID number OH0022205036).

1141 CAPTAINS BRG
KUNTZ, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0020980830).
KUNTZ, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0011273307).

1141 CLUB VIEW DR
CASS, DEBORAH H. (Voter ID number OH0016034027).
CASS, NORMAN L. (Voter ID number OH0016011310).

1141 PEACHCREEK RD
APPLETON, ELLEN A. (Voter ID number OH0011142380).
APPLETON, THOMAS V. (Voter ID number OH0011142377).

1141 RED ASH CT
SIMPSON, IAN GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0011357168).
SIMPSON, WENDY SUE (Voter ID number OH0011357249).

1141 RIPPLECREEK CT
KIRKHAM, KAREN (Voter ID number OH0011268755).

1141 TIMBERTRAIL CT
WATKINS, ANTHONY CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0019078134).

1141 WALNUT VALLEY LN
HOEPER, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number OH0022004974).
HOEPER, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0020353670).
HOEPER, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number OH0020353694).

1141 WATERS EDGE DR
VAIL, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011308183).

1141 WATERWYCK TRL
MORRISON, DAVID MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0011306926).

1141 WHEATFIELD CT
CONLEY, JOANNE C. (Voter ID number OH0011192294).
CONLEY, RACHEL L. (Voter ID number OH0021949823).
DIETZ, DENYNE L. (Voter ID number OH0022179992).

11411 COLAMEO CT
SEE, TERESA T. (Voter ID number OH0018813266).

11416 COLAMEO CT
FIBRANZ, KRISTA (Voter ID number OH0011210877).

11419 COLAMEO CT
SAWAGED, MIKE S. (Voter ID number OH0020257679).

1142 BAY HARBOUR CIR
MOHR, BRYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011303720).
MOHR, PENNE GENINE (Voter ID number OH0011240132).

1142 PEACHCREEK RD
GRIMSHAW, ANN L. (Voter ID number OH0011228986).
GRIMSHAW, JACK W. (Voter ID number OH0011228971).

1142 RED ASH CT
SCARPINO, COLLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011346859).
SCARPINO, KATHERINE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023874482).
SCARPINO, MARK ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011346866).

1142 TIMBERTRAIL CT
WARD, HAROLD EDGAR (Voter ID number OH0013312672).
WARD, MARINA L. (Voter ID number OH0013312665).

1142 WALNUT VALLEY LN
MULLER, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021139823).
MULLER, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number OH0021139838).

1143 BAY HARBOUR CIR
HISSONG, TONIA M. (Voter ID number OH0018772455).

1143 CAPTAINS BRG
CHADWELL, JASON BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0019032295).
CHADWELL, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number OH0011398725).

1143 CHARTER PL
CARLISLE, ARBUTUS R. (Voter ID number OH0019805803).
PELL, WILBUR F. (Voter ID number OH0018777571).

1143 CHISOLM TRL
HUTCHINSON, AMY ROSE (Voter ID number OH0018704588).
HUTCHINSON, CHELSEA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018704662).
HUTCHINSON, KRISTINE K. (Voter ID number OH0011253429).
HUTCHINSON, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0011253432).

1143 NAPA RIDGE DR
WEHMEYER, DOUGLAS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023543339).
WEHMEYER, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0023366609).

1143 TIMBERTRAIL CT
FOSTER, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0011214738).

1144 BAY HARBOUR CIR
BORGER, MATTHEW B. (Voter ID number OH0011159218).

1144 CHISOLM TRL
CRAMER, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number OH0011187143).
CRAMER, JAMISON C. (Voter ID number OH0018792049).
CRAMER, LYNDA KAE (Voter ID number OH0011187178).
SAUNDERS, JEREMY R. (Voter ID number OH0019264106).
SAUNDERS, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011229770).

1144 TIMBERTRAIL CT
TROUP, BETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0020198228).

1145 CAPTAINS BRG
GIMBRONE, MILDRED ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0011223180).
SPIRE, TOBY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011365014).

1145 CLUB VIEW DR
DORSTEN, HELEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011199985).
DORSTEN, PAUL V. (Voter ID number OH0011199995).

1145 GREEN TIMBER TRL
DEXTER, MARLENE B. (Voter ID number OH0011197230).

1145 PEACHCREEK RD
BOLLER, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011158154).
BOLLER, FRANK C. (Voter ID number OH0011158151).

1145 TIMBERTRAIL CT
JOBSON, AARON LUKE (Voter ID number OH0011258139).
SINGH, TONIYA S. (Voter ID number OH0016032938).

1145 YANKEE TRACE DR
STORK, TODD A. (Voter ID number OH0016005085).
UMBER-STORK, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number OH0016007386).

1146 BAY HARBOUR CIR
DAUTREMONT, BRITTNEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023001691).

1146 RIPPLECREEK CT
KUNESH, JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022919203).
KUNESH, JOHN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0011273181).
KUNESH, SARAH L. (Voter ID number OH0011273196).

1146 TIMBERTRAIL CT
MCQUISTON, VIDA E. (Voter ID number OH0011297311).

1147 CAPTAINS BRG
WHITE, DALE LEE (Voter ID number OH0019273566).

1147 NAPA RIDGE DR
KWATER, HEIDI (Voter ID number OH0011273544).

1147 SARAH FREEMAN DR
COLLINS, DAVID CLARK (Voter ID number OH0018643937).
COLLINS, TIFFANY RENE (Voter ID number OH0011389516).

1147 TIMBERTRAIL CT
KERN, CATHY L. (Voter ID number OH0011266274).

1149 CAPTAINS BRG
CONN, DANNY RAY (Voter ID number OH0011182718).

1149 E LYTLE 5 POINTS RD
PANSZA, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0023011320).
PANSZA, BRENDA R. (Voter ID number OH0023011321).

1149 RIPPLECREEK CT
QUIGLEY, ALYSSA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023741318).
QUIGLEY, BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0023741211).
QUIGLEY, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0019174779).
QUIGLEY, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0011330394).
QUIGLEY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0011330401).

1149 WALNUT VALLEY LN
RAY, DON L. (Voter ID number OH0011332430).
RAY, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011332455).
RAY, NICHOLAS PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023023801).

115 COACHMAN DR
CARTER, BENJAMIN C. (Voter ID number OH0011174827).
CARTER, BRENDA A. (Voter ID number OH0011174840).

115 CROWN POINT DR
CLAUSS, KARL GLENN (Voter ID number OH0016663840).
OLIVER CLAUSS, CARMEN J. (Voter ID number OH0016716663).

115 GRACEWOOD DR
TULLIS, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0015735614).
TULLIS, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011413822).

115 GULFWOOD CT
MOSSING, NATALEE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021693863).

115 LODEWOOD DR
ZIEGLER, BRYAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021711547).
ZIEGLER, JACQUELYN C. (Voter ID number OH0021184633).

115 LOGANWOOD DR
CAMMACK, GWENDOLYN L. (Voter ID number OH0021581420).

115 S JOHANNA DR
TATE, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011374289).
TATE, RONALD DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011374311).

115 TUXWORTH RD
MAGUIRE, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0012267536).
SCOTT, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0023026050).
YAHLE, MIRANDA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019727642).

115 WATERFORD DR
KESTER, CARLA IONA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0015624126).
KESTER, ROBERT GENE (Voter ID number OH0011266654).

115 WELLER AVE
CLARK, LAUREN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019209160).
CLARK, SETH C. (Voter ID number OH0019209153).

1150 BLUEWOOD LN
FERNANDEZ, CHARLES DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022657234).
LUTZ, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number OH0023382899).
LUTZ, PAUL F. (Voter ID number OH0023539108).

1150 CAPTAINS BRG
BUCKLER, JENNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0018279503).
BUCKLER, WARREN A. (Voter ID number OH0018206629).

1150 CLUB VIEW DR
MICHAEL, MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0023382323).

1150 GREEN TIMBER TRL
TRICK, GRETCHEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023513683).
TRICK, JOAN ELLA (Voter ID number OH0011380860).

1150 MILLPARK DR
JESSE, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023418189).

1150 STILLCREEK DR
DAVIS, LLOYD M. (Voter ID number OH0022196847).
HAILEY, SCOTT F. (Voter ID number OH0011231503).
HAILEY, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0011231494).

1150 WHEATFIELD CT
KRIEGER, LIDA (Voter ID number OH0011272431).

1151 CAPTAINS BRG
WOODWARD, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number OH0015592747).
WOODWARD, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0016006717).

1151 CHISOLM TRL
SCHMELLENKAMP, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0022749550).
SCHMELLENKAMP, HANS PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011348204).
SCHMELLENKAMP, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number OH0023517693).
SCHMELLENKAMP, SUSAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011348210).

1151 MILLPARK DR
EDLIN, CHARLOTTE MEGAN (Voter ID number OH0021449927).
EDLIN, CHASE GAVIN (Voter ID number OH0022630524).

1151 QUIET BROOK TRL
BECK, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number OH0011148451).
BECK, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0011148493).

1151 RED ASH CT
LI, XINWEI (Voter ID number OH0018916222).

1151 SARAH FREEMAN DR
WHITE, JAMES BRYAN (Voter ID number OH0019032275).
WHITE, JENNIFER LYN (Voter ID number OH0019032271).

1151 SNOWBELL WAY
COOPER, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0011184130).
COOPER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0011184198).

1151 WHEATFIELD CT
ANGELO, FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0011141873).
ANGELO, KRISTEN DAWN (Voter ID number OH0019152259).
ANGELO, THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011141877).

1152 MILLPARK DR
WILSON, ALEXIS ANNE NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0023579983).

1152 PEACHCREEK RD
GRANDERSON, ERIC V. (Voter ID number OH0022580384).

1152 QUIET BROOK TRL
LAMMERS, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0019238128).
LAMMERS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0021159845).
LAMMERS, RENEE N. (Voter ID number OH0011274590).
LAMMERS, THEODORE J. (Voter ID number OH0011274598).

1152 TIMBERTRAIL CT
HOYNG, CAROLINA VARIE (Voter ID number OH0018772623).
HOYNG, JENNETTE (Voter ID number OH0011250707).
HOYNG, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0011250708).

1153 BLUEWOOD LN
KOESTER, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number OH0011454013).
WIEBER, BERNADETTE P. (Voter ID number OH0011396555).

1153 CAPTAINS BRG
STEVENS, JUANITA V. (Voter ID number OH0011368372).

1153 MILLPARK DR
BRAIDO, LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0023538862).

1153 NAPA RIDGE DR
HAWKEY, PAULA L. (Voter ID number OH0011238528).

1153 TIMBERTRAIL CT
MORTON, DEBRA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011307198).

1153 YANKEE WOODS DR
GARG, ARTI H. (Voter ID number OH0021034861).
GARG, HEMANT K. (Voter ID number OH0020794959).
GARG, ISHITA (Voter ID number OH0023605159).

1154 BLUEWOOD LN
FOX, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0011215340).

1154 CAPTAINS BRG
PHILLIPS, RACHEL ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0011324500).

1154 CLUB VIEW DR
BUXTON, MADGE K. (Voter ID number OH0011171075).

1154 SNOWBELL WAY
PLACKE, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number OH0011325844).
PLACKE, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0011325849).

1154 WALNUT VALLEY LN
WALTERS, AMY B. (Voter ID number OH0011388349).
WALTERS, ANNA C. (Voter ID number OH0023566515).
WALTERS, MEAGAN EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0023780962).
WALTERS, THOMAS SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011388503).

1155 CLUB VIEW DR
TACKETT, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0011373601).
TACKETT, WESLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0011373663).

1155 GREEN TIMBER TRL
KAMM, ALLISON HARTUNG (Voter ID number OH0011237452).
KAMM, DYLAN MARK (Voter ID number OH0018962617).
KAMM, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0011263380).
KAMM, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011263384).

1155 MILLPARK DR
GRIER, DARLENE DINES (Voter ID number OH0011636264).

1155 PEACHCREEK RD
PORTER, EDITH MAE (Voter ID number OH0011327223).
PORTER, KEVIN JON (Voter ID number OH0011327268).

1155 SARAH FREEMAN DR
PAPANEK, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number OH0011318470).
PAPANEK, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0011318500).

1155 SNOWBELL WAY
GLUCK, FRED (Voter ID number OH0020160723).

1155 TIMBERTRAIL CT
GREGORY, DEAN WARDLO (Voter ID number OH0020035908).
GREGORY, JACUELINE A. (Voter ID number OH0020022237).

1156 BAY HARBOUR CIR
VASQUEZ, JULIE DEE (Voter ID number OH0021285164).

1156 CAPTAINS BRG
CURTIS, SHAWN DONALD (Voter ID number OH0023845307).

1156 SARAH FREEMAN DR
CAMILLUS, DAVID JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011172306).
CAMILLUS, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0021261507).

1156 TIMBERTRAIL CT
ORF, GEMMA N. (Voter ID number OH0011316324).

1156 WATERS EDGE DR
DULSKY, DARREN J. (Voter ID number OH0016014976).
DULSKY, LORI LEE (Voter ID number OH0011201896).

1157 BLUEWOOD LN
QUARIN, ALFRED L. (Voter ID number OH0011330296).
QUARIN, WILMA C. (Voter ID number OH0011330294).

1157 MILLPARK DR
ONEAL, KAREN E. (Voter ID number OH0011316023).

1157 NAPA RIDGE DR
FUNKE, MARY LOUISE LAVERTY (Voter ID number OH0023257633).
HAUSMAN, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023180184).

1157 TIMBERTRAIL CT
HRIPKO, STEPHANIE E. (Voter ID number OH0022502376).

1157 WALNUT VALLEY LN
HUXLEY, JOEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022581406).
KING, RYAN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021938317).

1157 YANKEE TRACE DR
LOWMAN, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0011283820).

1158 BAY HARBOUR CIR
HAMEN, JASON SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0016286098).

1158 CAPTAINS BRG
NEFF, NICHOLAS PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021967993).
SMITH, BRIAN STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0019660468).

1158 CHARTER PL
PALADUGU, SRIKANTH CHOWDARY (Voter ID number OH0021857502).

1158 CLUB VIEW DR
SMITH, DONNA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021772792).

1158 RIPPLECREEK CT
PEARSON, EDMUND B. (Voter ID number OH0011321149).
PEARSON, LORA J. (Voter ID number OH0011321205).
PEARSON, TAYLOR N. (Voter ID number OH0023567111).

1158 SNOWBELL WAY
GEORGE, KAY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011221200).
GUTZWILLER, JUDITH ELEANOR (Voter ID number OH0011230612).

1158 TIMBERTRAIL CT
KIRKPATRICK, CRISTINA MCINTYRE (Voter ID number OH0021752991).

1159 CHISOLM TRL
BIERLY, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0011153836).
BIERLY, JEFFREY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021910090).
BIERLY, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number OH0023260181).
BIERLY, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number OH0011153830).

1159 RIPPLECREEK CT
TAYLOR, RACHEL E. (Voter ID number OH0023478447).
TAYLOR, SHARA NANCY (Voter ID number OH0011375235).
TAYLOR, STEVEN BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0020063320).

1159 SARAH FREEMAN DR
MERCKER, NATALIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022406338).
MERCKER, TRAVIS HENRY (Voter ID number OH0022533100).

1159 SNOWBELL WAY
FLYNN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0021579289).
FLYNN, MARY LU (Voter ID number OH0021579283).

1159 SPRING ASH DR
HILL, JODY E. (Voter ID number OH0011244463).
HILL, TED A. (Voter ID number OH0011244769).
PORTER, BAYLIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023708652).

1159 STILLCREEK DR
SCARLATA, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011346830).
SCARLATA, JERALD FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0011346833).

1159 TIMBERTRAIL CT
AMBROSIC, JOSEPH N. (Voter ID number OH0019285490).
AMBROSIC, PATRICIA I. (Voter ID number OH0019285476).
QUELLHORST, CRAIG G. (Voter ID number OH0011330357).
QUELLHORST, LEE ALBERTA (Voter ID number OH0011330363).

1159 WATERS EDGE DR
RUSSELL, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0011343718).
RUSSELL, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0011343782).

116 CARMEL CT
CORNELIUS, KAY C. (Voter ID number OH0011184970).
CORNELIUS, KURTIS CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0021301473).

116 COACHMAN DR
HAYES, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0011238996).
HAYES, ERICA L. (Voter ID number OH0011239028).
HAYES, JUSTUS A. (Voter ID number OH0023341671).

116 DIAMOND DR
SUMMERS, MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0019137320).

116 E SOCIAL ROW RD
BLANKENSHIP, AMANDA RAE (Voter ID number OH0020980637).
BLANKENSHIP, CHELSEA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022744801).
BLANKENSHIP, MADONNA C. (Voter ID number OH0011155997).
BLANKENSHIP, RICKY N. (Voter ID number OH0011156008).

116 GERSHWIN DR
NICKELL, ARNOLD K. (Voter ID number OH0021860190).
SMITH-NICKELL, LATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0011312716).

116 HIBBERD DR
MCCARTAN, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0011292651).
MCCARTAN, KATE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011292643).

116 MALLARD GLEN DR, APT 3
ALVARADO, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0011140463).
SCHWIETERMAN, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0011350201).

116 MALLARD GLEN DR, APT 4
CARLIN, SHAWN C. (Voter ID number OH0020849002).
DITZELL, CORINNE A. (Voter ID number OH0011198509).
PARKER, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0011177745).

116 MALLARD GLEN DR, APT 5
SIMMONS, LINDA LOU (Voter ID number OH0011356827).
SIMMONS, TED E. (Voter ID number OH0011356895).

116 MALLARD GLEN DR, APT 7
NASON, SHERRY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011411091).

116 MALLARD GLEN DR, APT 8
MOLITOR, ERIC PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023871863).

116 MALLARD GLEN DR, UNIT 2
RING, MARCIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011337535).

116 MARCO LN
KELLEY, AMY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0011265032).

116 QUEENS XING
DAVIES, BRENDA BAKER (Voter ID number OH0011192698).
DAVIES, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number OH0020348844).

116 SCARBOROUGH VILLAGE DR
STARK, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number OH0023089961).
STARK, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0023089958).

116 WATERFRONT PL
FORCIER, JOY LEACH (Voter ID number OH0023257567).

1160 BAY HARBOUR CIR
MACKLING, SHERRIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011285810).

1160 BLUEWOOD LN
CHROSTOWSKI, CECILIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011412814).

1160 GREEN TIMBER TRL
HAYWARD, BRADLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0011239409).
HAYWARD, SANDRA G. (Voter ID number OH0011239430).

1160 QUIET BROOK TRL
SYKES, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0011373413).
SYKES, RICHARD EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0011373410).

1160 SPRING ASH DR
HARRISON, ALEXANDER T. (Voter ID number OH0023519427).
HARRISON, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0011236552).
HARRISON, KELLY (Voter ID number OH0016023084).

1160 STILLCREEK DR
HENSON, JOIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023367065).

1161 BLUEWOOD LN
ALEJANDRINO, LYNN A. (Voter ID number OH0011138861).
ALEJANDRINO, SERGIO J. (Voter ID number OH0011138853).

1161 CAPTAINS BRG
BAILEY, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0022872004).
BAILEY, RACHEL ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0022653402).

1161 CHARTER PL
CHAVEZ, ANGELO ARTURO (Voter ID number OH0023501386).
CHAVEZ, MARIA MAGDALENA (Voter ID number OH0022340308).
HONG, YILING (Voter ID number OH0018915952).
LI, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0020967400).

1161 MILLPARK DR
MASTON, WILLIAM JQ (Voter ID number OH0023033132).

1161 NAPA RIDGE DR
INBODY, FRANCES ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0011253989).
INBODY, TYRON L. (Voter ID number OH0011254003).

1161 RED ASH CT
DOUGLAS, BRICE V. (Voter ID number OH0022570492).
DOUGLAS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011200229).
DOUGLAS, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0011200298).

1161 YANKEE WOODS DR
MARSHALL, GAYLE REYNELL (Voter ID number OH0011288904).

1162 BAY HARBOUR CIR
PENNER, KIM F. (Voter ID number OH0011321897).

1162 CAPTAINS BRG
BLACKBURN, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014360448).
BLACKBURN, JACOB R. (Voter ID number OH0021997659).
BREWER, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number OH0011442591).

1162 CLUB VIEW DR
ABRAMS, HELEN C. (Voter ID number OH0019932591).
ABRAMS, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0019932584).

1162 PEACHCREEK RD
SINGH, ANDREA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0012936248).
SINGH, KARN (Voter ID number OH0016032836).

1162 RED ASH CT
WALDRON, BENJAMIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020996510).
WALDRON, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0023652399).
WALDRON, KATIE E. (Voter ID number OH0022656181).
WALDRON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011387163).
WALDRON, SHERRI (Voter ID number OH0011387165).

1163 CAPTAINS BRG
LOPEZ, ESTEBAN (Voter ID number OH0019174766).

1163 GOVERNORS SQUARE DR
GRADY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011225990).

1163 LYONS RD
FRIEDMAN, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0011216861).

1163 MILLPARK DR
GRUNDEN, HELEN M. (Voter ID number OH0022567784).

1163 PEACHCREEK RD
SAKACH, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0011344612).
SAKACH, BRIANA R. (Voter ID number OH0019502619).
SAKACH, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011344620).

1163 SARAH FREEMAN DR
CIARLARIELLO, ADAM CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0015540165).
CIARLARIELLO, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0019752549).

1163 SNOWBELL WAY
MORRIS, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0011306862).

1164 CAPTAINS BRG
COYNE, NATALIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023716058).

1164 SARAH FREEMAN DR
FAIRS, JONATHAN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011208815).
FAIRS, MELISSA R. (Voter ID number OH0011400794).

1164 TIMBERHAWK TRL
STAUDT, EDWARD THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011366959).
STAUDT, MELISSA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011332177).

1164 W SPRING VALLEY PIKE
RANSBOTTOM, VICKI JO (Voter ID number OH0011331832).
SWANSON, FRED A. (Voter ID number OH0011372771).

1164 WALNUT VALLEY LN
GOODWIN, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number OH0011225190).
GOODWIN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0011225198).
PENNINGTON, SUMMER ROSE (Voter ID number OH0011322016).

1165 CAPTAINS BRG
HOGAN, HELEANA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011405977).
HOGAN, KENNETH ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0021602725).

1165 CLUB VIEW DR
BRAMLAGE, MARY JANE (Voter ID number OH0011161843).
BRAMLAGE, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number OH0011161841).

1165 GOVERNORS SQUARE DR
ABRAMOWICZ, NOELLE (Voter ID number OH0011136847).
PAYNE, JERRY B. (Voter ID number OH0011320819).

1165 GREEN TIMBER TRL
MCTAGGART, MARILYN (Voter ID number OH0011297372).
MCTAGGART, SARAH CONOVER (Voter ID number OH0011297366).
MCTAGGART, TERRY (Voter ID number OH0011297389).

1165 NAPA RIDGE DR
COHEN, JUDE R. (Voter ID number OH0020977992).
COHEN, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011181392).

1165 SPRING ASH DR
KAMM, ELEANOR J. (Voter ID number OH0011263381).
KAMM, LAUREN ASHLEIGH (Voter ID number OH0023720647).
KAMM, ROBERT STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0011263382).
PLOUCHER, ELEANOR G. (Voter ID number OH0011326066).

1166 CLUB VIEW DR
SOUDERS, KATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0011363688).
SOUDERS, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0011363681).

1166 NAPA RIDGE DR
ELSWICK, ELLEN WHITAKER (Voter ID number OH0021314424).
ELSWICK, WAYNE LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0022393752).

1166 SNOWBELL WAY
WOODTLI, MARGARET ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022341315).

1166 TIMBERHAWK TRL
BAYGENTS, DIANNE S. (Voter ID number OH0011160257).
BAYGENTS, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number OH0011160262).
BAYGENTS, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number OH0019772334).

1167 CAPTAINS BRG
GROOMS, DONALD WOODFORD (Voter ID number OH0011229221).

1167 CHISOLM TRL
HAREWOOD MAKOLA, MIRIAM ATIRA (Voter ID number OH0018209419).
VEENHUIS, MICHAELE E. (Voter ID number OH0011385004).
VEENHUIS, THEODORUS CORNELIS (Voter ID number OH0011384996).

1167 SARAH FREEMAN DR
CIARLARIELLO, PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011178638).
CIARLARIELLO, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011178633).

1167 SNOWBELL WAY
MOWERY, LEONA M. (Voter ID number OH0012552776).

1167 WALNUT VALLEY LN
AIKEN, GAIL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011138290).
AIKEN, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0011138291).

1168 NAPA RIDGE DR
STEWARD, MELANY SUE BAILEY (Voter ID number OH0011368564).
STEWARD, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0011368571).

1168 QUIET BROOK TRL
RUNYEON, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0019359647).
RUNYEON, JENNIFER JEAN (Voter ID number OH0020534576).

1168 RIPPLECREEK CT
KIRKPATRICK, DEL TOM (Voter ID number OH0021727663).

1168 SARAH FREEMAN DR
PENCE, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011321692).
PENCE, SARAH DENISE (Voter ID number OH0022920246).
POWERS, MARY KAY (Voter ID number OH0011328159).
ROBILLARD, RITA R. (Voter ID number OH0011338960).

1168 TIMBERHAWK TRL
KRYNZEL, EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0011272854).

1169 CAPTAINS BRG
HARPER, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0011235531).

1169 RIPPLECREEK CT
PEDDANNA, ANJALI SAMANTHA (Voter ID number OH0023749149).
PEDDANNA, NARAYAN SWAMY (Voter ID number OH0020267320).
PEDDANNA, SUDHA (Voter ID number OH0011321394).

1169 TIMBERHAWK TRL
DEPP, DAVID P. (Voter ID number OH0011196504).
DEPP, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0011196509).

1169 YANKEE TRACE DR
KUHNS, BENJAMIN FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0011273066).
KUHNS, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0011273111).
KUHNS, MARK ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023084000).

1169 YANKEE WOODS DR
BALES, RYAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022834364).
BALES, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018704746).

117 CROWN POINT DR
BARKER, JACK C. (Voter ID number OH0016650925).
BARKER, MARTHA C. (Voter ID number OH0016650950).

117 DIAMOND DR
SMITH, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016692226).
SMITH, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0016734547).

117 LOGANWOOD DR
KILLIAN, BROOKE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018814690).

117 MARCO LN
PEACE, SHARI R. (Voter ID number OH0011321016).

1170 CLUB VIEW DR
RAUCH, CATHY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011332263).
RAUCH, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0011332279).

1170 GREEN TIMBER TRL
ARMSTRONG, LEILA S. (Voter ID number OH0011142787).

1170 MILLPARK DR
OVERHOLSER, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011380468).

1170 SPRING ASH DR
SLOBODZIAN-ZIPES, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0011358669).
ZIPES, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0011408207).

1170 STILLCREEK DR
HUMPHREY, RAYMOND B. (Voter ID number OH0021319573).
HUMPHREY, VALERIE B. (Voter ID number OH0015832907).

1170 SUGARBERRY PL
BEACH, MARJORIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011147599).
BEACH, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number OH0011147607).

1170 TIMBERHAWK TRL
EARLEY, JOSEPH KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0020173796).
WRIGHT, MYRA CHIRSTINA (Voter ID number OH0015622170).

1170 YANKEE WOODS DR
PAULICK, DOUG J. (Voter ID number OH0011320512).
PAULICK, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number OH0011320522).

1171 BAY HARBOUR CIR
RUSSELL, JEANNE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011343651).

1171 CAPTAINS BRG
CHMIEL, KYLE J. (Voter ID number OH0022544645).

1171 PEACHCREEK RD
DUMLER, BRUCE EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0011201903).
DUMLER, CATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011201925).
DUMLER, EMILY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0021029335).
DUMLER, ERIN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023284523).

1171 RED ASH CT
SAMAAN, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0018623814).
SAMAAN, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0021161332).

1171 SARAH FREEMAN DR
MAYER, SCOTT CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0011409972).

1171 SPRING ASH DR
LUCAS, JERRY KEITH (Voter ID number OH0011284049).
LUCAS, KRISTINA N. (Voter ID number OH0011284053).

1171 SUGARBERRY PL
DEBARD, JOELLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011412815).

1172 MILLPARK DR
JOLLEY, AMY JO (Voter ID number OH0011260477).

1172 NAPA RIDGE DR
SHROFF, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011355782).
SHROFF, STEPHEN S. (Voter ID number OH0011355770).

1172 PEACHCREEK RD
CRIGER, BETINA (Voter ID number OH0023252741).
CRIGER, JEFFERY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021132501).
KARAMI, NASER A. (Voter ID number OH0022959491).

1172 RED ASH CT
JENTOFT, ANNA C. (Voter ID number OH0021521581).
JENTOFT, KATHLEEN ORACE (Voter ID number OH0023253721).
JENTOFT, KRISTIN E. (Voter ID number OH0011257749).
JENTOFT, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number OH0011257750).
JENTOFT, SARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023253731).

1172 SARAH FREEMAN DR
YEH, JESSIE QIN (Voter ID number OH0022435994).
YEH, KARL D. (Voter ID number OH0020777973).

1173 BAY HARBOUR CIR
BOHINC, KYLE J. (Voter ID number OH0022663580).

1174 CLUB VIEW DR
COOK, GENE PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011183370).
COOK, SHARON KAY (Voter ID number OH0011183596).

1174 NAPA RIDGE DR
KEEGAN, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0011264429).

1174 SUGARBERRY PL
STROHMINGER, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number OH0011370939).
STROHMINGER, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number OH0011370944).

1174 WATERS EDGE DR
HOMAN, SUZANNE P. (Voter ID number OH0011248156).
HOMAN, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0011248160).

1175 CAPTAINS BRG
CANTRILL, GAYLE E. (Voter ID number OH0019030752).
GREEN, AMANDA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011329398).

1175 CHISOLM TRL
OBRYAN, CAROL ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011314738).
OBRYAN, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0011314745).
OBRYAN, SEAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019520630).

1175 CLUB VIEW DR
DICKSON, BRETT O. (Voter ID number OH0022907385).
DICKSON, KATHY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022862526).
STENTZ, DEREK RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0022684871).

1175 WALNUT VALLEY LN
CARR, BRETT PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023541913).
CARR, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number OH0011174292).
CARR, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011174310).

1175 YANKEE WOODS DR
GONZALEZ, ERIC J. (Voter ID number OH0020125828).
SOLARTE, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020124539).

1176 QUIET BROOK TRL
POEPPELMAN, GARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011326273).
POEPPELMAN, JACOB LEE (Voter ID number OH0023538536).
POEPPELMAN, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011326294).

1176 RIPPLECREEK CT
JIANG, XINWEI (Voter ID number OH0022300435).

1176 SARAH FREEMAN DR
THYNE, JOHN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011378461).
THYNE, ROBERTA MULDAN (Voter ID number OH0011378462).

1177 BAY HARBOUR CIR
HAUN, SHARON DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0011238277).

1177 CAPTAINS BRG
MOSELEY, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0011307274).
MOSELEY, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number OH0011307286).

1177 NAPA RIDGE DR
KASEMAN, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022650344).
SOREY, ROGER L. (Voter ID number OH0011363531).
SOREY, SARABETH R. (Voter ID number OH0015991285).

1177 SPRING ASH DR
BURKLE, CLAYTON KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0020837552).
BURKLE, LEANNA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0020837530).

1177 TIMBERHAWK TRL
AIENA, CHRISTINE N. (Voter ID number OH0020814788).
AIENA, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0021732557).
AIENA, PETER P. (Voter ID number OH0011138300).
AIENA, THERESA H. (Voter ID number OH0011138292).

1177 WATERS EDGE DR
CHANDRA, ARTI (Voter ID number OH0021474885).
CHANDRA, MUKUL S. (Voter ID number OH0021486923).
CHANDRA, SHUBHAM M. (Voter ID number OH0022820745).

1178 BAY HARBOUR CIR
CRAMER, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022925258).

1178 NAPA RIDGE DR
REAMS, HOWARD R. (Voter ID number OH0011332700).
REAMS, MARILYN M. (Voter ID number OH0011332689).

1178 SUGARBERRY PL
TALLENTIRE, HOWARD D. (Voter ID number OH0018884457).
TALLENTIRE, SYLVIA J. (Voter ID number OH0018884465).

1179 CAPTAINS BRG
CARROLL, KRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023000413).

1179 CHARTER PL
LAGER, DEBORAH H. (Voter ID number OH0011273975).
LAGER, JEFFREY VERNON (Voter ID number OH0011273996).
LAGER, JENNIFER ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019502553).

1179 SUGARBERRY PL
KEITH, LOUELLA W. (Voter ID number OH0011264770).

118 CROWN POINT DR
JACKSON, MARY (Voter ID number OH0016694727).
JACKSON, RONALD (Voter ID number OH0022542759).
JOHNSON, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0022782111).

118 CROWN POINT DR, APT B
JOHNSON, VICTORIA LOUMARIE (Voter ID number OH0021628459).

118 CROWN POINT MDWS
CAUDILL, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0020102877).
CAUDILL, JERRY R. (Voter ID number OH0019306201).

118 JEANETTE AVE
HILLMAN, CAROLINE LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0022912053).
WARD, JOSHUA ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021307035).

118 LOGIC CIR
KIRK, IAN C. (Voter ID number OH0019535951).
KIRK, SHARON R. (Voter ID number OH0018962666).

118 MARCO LN
MEADOWS, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0011297590).

118 S MAIN ST
PAGE, MARIA THERESA (Voter ID number OH0011317992).

1180 BAY HARBOUR CIR
FITZMARTIN, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011212448).

1180 GREEN TIMBER TRL
DAMICO, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0011411733).
DAMICO, DIANA L. (Voter ID number OH0011191234).
DAMICO, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0011191240).

1180 NAPA RIDGE DR
CANTRELL, LUANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021488491).

1180 RED PINE WAY
BRINKMAN, AGNES M. (Voter ID number OH0011163641).
BRINKMAN, FRED R. (Voter ID number OH0011163661).

1180 SARAH FREEMAN DR
DEMORAY, AMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011196036).
DEMORAY, BRENT W. (Voter ID number OH0011196032).

1180 SPRING ASH DR
SMITH, BENJAMIN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022118888).
SMITH, KRISTINA K. (Voter ID number OH0011360845).
SMITH, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0011361574).

1180 STILLCREEK DR
GREEN, DICK A. (Voter ID number OH0011227208).
GREEN, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0011227312).

1181 CAPTAINS BRG
TAKAMATSU, TOMOKO (Voter ID number OH0021861248).

1181 CLUB VIEW DR
AMOS, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022577706).

1181 GOVERNORS SQUARE DR
WESTFALL, CHRISTINE LEE (Voter ID number OH0012551741).

1181 NAPA RIDGE DR
LEHMAN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0011278226).
LOWERY-LEHMAN, MITZI S. (Voter ID number OH0019403721).

1181 PEACHCREEK RD
RAGHUPATHY, CHETHANA J. (Voter ID number OH0020353468).
RAGHUPATHY, RACHANA (Voter ID number OH0023341036).
RAGHUPATHY, SANTHOSH K. (Voter ID number OH0020353472).

1181 RED ASH CT
HUFF, DAVID ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0011251364).
HUFF, EHSAUN D. (Voter ID number OH0023689912).
HUFF, NAHID M. (Voter ID number OH0011251439).
MAHDAVI, EZZAT (Voter ID number OH0023778601).
MAZDEH, MOHAMMAD (Voter ID number OH0023761739).

1181 SUGARBERRY PL
GILLETTE, DALE L. (Voter ID number OH0011222847).
GILLETTE, ESTHER J. (Voter ID number OH0011222854).
RACK, WILMA B. (Voter ID number OH0021423628).

1181 YANKEE TRACE DR
BRADLEY-FALKE, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0011161627).
FALKE, LEE C. (Voter ID number OH0011208851).

1181 YANKEE WOODS DR
LAUB, RIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021991112).
LAUB, SARAH LODEWICK (Voter ID number OH0021970476).

1182 BAY HARBOUR CIR
DANE, KAITLYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022742975).
DANE, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number OH0011191398).

1182 BAY HARBOUR CIR, APT B
ROSE, MARCIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011341309).

1182 CLUB VIEW DR
CARROLL, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0011174532).
CARROLL, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0011174627).

1182 PEACHCREEK RD
LEES, MEGAN BRITTANY (Voter ID number OH0017799692).
WATTS, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011390705).
WATTS, GREGORY STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0011390727).

1182 RED ASH CT
AGGARWAL, ABHISHEK KUMAR (Voter ID number OH0020845890).
AGGARWAL, ARUN KUMAR (Voter ID number OH0021984680).
AGGARWAL, PUNEETA (Voter ID number OH0021984697).
AGGARWAL, SUNIL K. (Voter ID number OH0021886482).

1183 CAPTAINS BRG
GORD, AARON CHRISTOPHR (Voter ID number OH0011225292).
GORD, SUZANNE JANET (Voter ID number OH0011225293).

1183 CHISOLM TRL
DICKEY, GARETH W. (Voter ID number OH0011197503).
DICKEY, IRENE JULIA (Voter ID number OH0011197508).
DICKEY, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0021030014).

1183 GOVERNORS SQUARE DR
BROWN, MONICA DENENE (Voter ID number OH0011166114).

1183 WALNUT VALLEY LN
LENZ, KELLY L. (Voter ID number OH0011278794).
LENZ, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number OH0011278799).

1183 WILLOW OAK LN, APT D
PAUS, JOAN E. (Voter ID number OH0011320590).

1184 NAPA RIDGE DR
MARTIN, CATHY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011289270).
MARTIN, STEVEN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011289901).

1184 QUIET BROOK TRL
WALTHER, ANGELINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022895044).
WALTHER, DANIEL ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0011388532).

1184 RED PINE WAY
STEVENS, MADISON F. (Voter ID number OH0011368389).
STEVENS, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0011368429).

1184 RIPPLECREEK CT
KOMOFF, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0022649954).
KOMOFF, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0022650473).

1184 SARAH FREEMAN DR
BUCKLEW, KEVIN RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0011168124).
BUCKLEW, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011168135).

1185 CLUB VIEW DR
BROWN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0011166294).
BROWN, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0011166495).

1185 E LYTLE 5 POINTS RD
HAAS, DEBRA GAIL (Voter ID number OH0016684277).
HAAS, DEREK A. (Voter ID number OH0021279459).
HAAS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0016684290).

1185 GOVERNORS SQUARE DR
FLOHRE, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011439117).

1185 MILLPARK DR
ROCKWELL, JEANETTE (Voter ID number OH0023762671).

1185 QUIET BROOK TRL
LUEBKE, LIZA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0019300771).
SCHWARTZ, CAITLIN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0011349997).

1185 TIMBERHAWK TRL
HOPKINS, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0011248629).
WALLACE, CARLY E. (Voter ID number OH0021852807).
WALLACE, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0011387934).
WALLACE, KATHLEEN VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0022998329).

1186 CLUB VIEW DR
SHEEHAN, FRANCES MARY (Voter ID number OH0023209359).

1186 MILLPARK DR
LLOYD, JOANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0022316150).

1186 WALNUT VALLEY LN
MATHEWS, JEFFREY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011290766).
MATHEWS, JUDY E. (Voter ID number OH0011290782).

1187 BAY HARBOUR CIR
HOSKINS, JERROD M. (Voter ID number OH0022930157).

1187 GOVERNORS SQUARE DR
SANSBY, TONYA KAYE (Voter ID number OH0021117091).

1187 NAPA RIDGE DR
TOKASEY, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number OH0019914662).
TOKASEY, SUSANNA J. (Voter ID number OH0011379469).

1187 SPRING ASH DR
LESAINT, AMY G. (Voter ID number OH0018706441).
LESAINT, JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0011455778).
LESAINT, JOHNATHAN E. (Voter ID number OH0021734711).
LESAINT, PAUL W. (Voter ID number OH0011455798).

1187 W SPRING VALLEY PIKE
ANCIPINK, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0021905708).
JOHNSON, WHITNEY LARSEN (Voter ID number OH0019751892).
MCGRATH, JACOB RYAN (Voter ID number OH0021896587).
WERNEKE, BECKY JO (Voter ID number OH0011393661).

1187 WILLOW OAK LN
PEGG, CAROL MATHES (Voter ID number OH0011321493).

1188 NAPA RIDGE DR
REYNOLDS, MARLA E. (Voter ID number OH0011335173).
REYNOLDS, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0011335220).

1188 RED PINE WAY
DAUBERT, ARTHUR W. (Voter ID number OH0011192206).
DAUBERT, FRANCES G. (Voter ID number OH0011192219).

1188 SARAH FREEMAN DR
THIRTYACRE, KELLY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011376344).
THIRTYACRE, SHAWN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011410519).

1189 BAY HARBOUR CIR
HACKNEY, VIRGINIA LEE (Voter ID number OH0011231028).

1189 CLUB VIEW DR
WIGGERS, FRED R. (Voter ID number OH0011396704).
WIGGERS, LINDA LOU (Voter ID number OH0011396702).

1189 E LYTLE 5 POINTS RD
HERMAN, JANE A. (Voter ID number OH0018928887).
HERMAN, TROY J. (Voter ID number OH0018935578).

119 EDINBURGH VILLAGE DR
GRAY, JUDY MADDOX (Voter ID number OH0023085607).

119 GERSHWIN DR
PUMMILL, DIANA M. (Voter ID number OH0011329874).

119 MARCO LN
COMER-WEHDE, KRISTIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0011189272).

119 SAIL BOAT RUN, APT #10
PAGE, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0019820244).

119 SAIL BOAT RUN, APT 1A
BYARD, KENDALL CURRIN (Voter ID number OH0022044827).
CLARK, LAUREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019888660).
EIDNIER, REBECCA KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023653807).
JAMISON, RYAN G. (Voter ID number OH0018293381).

119 SAIL BOAT RUN, APT 1B
MONEDERO MONIS, RHAFI REY (Voter ID number OH0023324457).

119 SAIL BOAT RUN, APT 1C
STICKEL, SUSAN GOWDY (Voter ID number OH0011369026).

119 SAIL BOAT RUN, APT 2C
DANIEL, MATTHEW AUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0019266238).

1190 CLUB VIEW DR
MCCOLLUM, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0011293262).
MCCOLLUM, PAUL S. (Voter ID number OH0011293275).

1190 E LYTLE 5 POINTS RD
SMITH, CARLTON LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0016733784).
SMITH, CHADWICK L. (Voter ID number OH0022388514).
SMITH, VALERIE JEWELL (Voter ID number OH0016734733).

1190 GREEN TIMBER TRL
THORNHILL, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number OH0011378179).
THORNHILL, JEFFREY H. (Voter ID number OH0021072635).
THORNHILL, ROBERTA H. (Voter ID number OH0011378195).

1190 SPRING ASH DR
DESAI, APRIL K. (Voter ID number OH0011196666).
DESAI, KETAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011196672).

1190 W SPRING VALLEY PIKE
COMPTON, DON (Voter ID number OH0011190149).

1191 BAY HARBOUR CIR
DAVIES, SCOTT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011192705).

1191 CHISOLM TRL
KNAPP, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0011269807).
KNAPP, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number OH0022360716).
KNAPP, RONALD CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0022936929).
KNAPP, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number OH0011269847).

1191 NAPA RIDGE DR
SEMAN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0011351916).

1191 RED ASH CT
TAHA, MERINA MT (Voter ID number OH0022135833).
TAHA, TAREK M. (Voter ID number OH0020935927).

1191 SARAH FREEMAN DR
ANTHONY, CALEB JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0023563043).
ANTHONY, CORWIN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022213720).
ANTHONY, KIMBERLY NADINE (Voter ID number OH0021674928).

1191 WALNUT VALLEY LN
RAJU, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number OH0011331116).
RAJU, JASON ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021749778).
RAJU, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number OH0011331120).

1191 WILLOW OAK LN
MANCUSO, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0011287281).

1192 BAY HARBOUR CIR
MEYERS, NICHOLAS THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019176901).

1192 MILLPARK DR
LAWRENCE, JAY A. (Voter ID number OH0011276526).

1192 PEACHCREEK RD
DOSLAND, KATHY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011200016).
DOSLAND, ROGER E. (Voter ID number OH0011200019).

1192 QUIET BROOK TRL
MARKER, JANICE K. (Voter ID number OH0011288339).
MARKER, WAYNE ROGER (Voter ID number OH0011288365).

1192 RED ASH CT
GARBER, CLAIRE E. (Voter ID number OH0023102507).
GARBER, JOHN ERIC (Voter ID number OH0011219101).
GARBER, JONATHAN EARL (Voter ID number OH0021913193).
GARBER, LISA B. (Voter ID number OH0011219115).
GARBER, SARAH EVELYN (Voter ID number OH0023760474).

1192 RED PINE WAY
THOMPSON, BERNARD G. (Voter ID number OH0011377374).

1192 RIPPLECREEK CT
SMITH, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0018713605).
SMITH, DEBRA F. (Voter ID number OH0011359801).
SMITH, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0011361537).

1192 WATERS EDGE DR
LANNI, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0022471045).
LANNI, PAMELA AMY (Voter ID number OH0022471283).

1193 RED PINE WAY
GULVAS, ANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0011413098).

1193 TIMBERHAWK TRL
RUNYEON, KERRY B. (Voter ID number OH0011343337).
RUNYEON, RYAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021029746).
SAMMONS, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number OH0023193107).
SAMMONS, STEPHANIE R. (Voter ID number OH0023269723).

1193 YANKEE WOODS DR
COLLINS, CAROL ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011182368).
SINGER, KYLE PRESTON (Voter ID number OH0023286759).

1194 CHARTER PL
MCFARLIN, DEAN B. (Voter ID number OH0011294935).
MCFARLIN, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011294934).
MCFARLIN, NATHANIEL RYAN (Voter ID number OH0021643426).

1194 YANKEE WOODS DR
ARTZ, JACK WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011143460).
ARTZ, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011143476).

1195 GREEN TIMBER TRL
EPPLEY, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0011206910).
EPPLEY, SARA (Voter ID number OH0011206914).

1195 NAPA RIDGE DR
FORTSON, LOIS B. (Voter ID number OH0011214573).

1195 PEACHCREEK RD
MULLINS, ELIZABETH RATLIFF (Voter ID number OH0011308440).
MULLINS, MORGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0021899794).
MULLINS, STEPHEN CLYDE (Voter ID number OH0011308534).

1195 WILLOW OAK LN
BANAS, PHYLLIS B. (Voter ID number OH0021696707).

1196 BAY HARBOUR CIR
PALCIC, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011318110).

1196 RED PINE WAY
CATRINE, AMELIA K. (Voter ID number OH0012502518).

1196 SARAH FREEMAN DR
FITZPATRICK, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0020942612).

1197 RED PINE WAY
PANELLA, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0023278005).
PANELLA, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0023251806).

1197 RIPPLECREEK CT
KIDWAI, NAVEED IBRAHIM (Voter ID number OH0021666023).
KIDWAI, SAUBIYA S. (Voter ID number OH0021837689).

1198 BAY HARBOUR CIR
HARTMAN, PAM (Voter ID number OH0011237356).

1198 W SOCIAL ROW RD
MESSER, ANTHONY SHANE (Voter ID number OH0022864626).
MESSER, TRACEY D. (Voter ID number OH0011299002).
SCHRADER, HOLLY M. (Voter ID number OH0022424752).

1198 WALNUT VALLEY LN
RAY, DAVID KEITH (Voter ID number OH0014786346).
RAY, JOELLEN S. (Voter ID number OH0013508962).

1198 YANKEE WOODS DR
KANE, JYOTI SHYAM (Voter ID number OH0023381511).
KANE, SHYAM MORESHWAR (Voter ID number OH0023381444).
RATNAPARKHI, JYOTSNA MAKARAND (Voter ID number OH0015580622).
RATNAPARKHI, MAKARAND VISHNU (Voter ID number OH0015580633).
RATNAPARKHI, MILIND M. (Voter ID number OH0011332212).
RATNAPARKHI, RADHA M. (Voter ID number OH0019227372).
RATNAPARKHI, SOURABH M. (Voter ID number OH0021505596).

1199 CHISOLM TRL
SCHARDT, DAVE DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0011347296).
SCHARDT, DEREK DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023275360).
SCHARDT, SHERRI L. (Voter ID number OH0011347299).

1199 MILLPARK DR
HINES, CARLISS V. (Voter ID number OH0011245147).
HINES, KELLY YVETTE (Voter ID number OH0021892024).

1199 NAPA RIDGE DR
BOCKOVEN, JOHN BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0011157061).
BOCKOVEN, NANCY B. (Voter ID number OH0011157059).

1199 RED PINE WAY
FINKE, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0011211466).
FINKE, HARRY F. (Voter ID number OH0011211474).

1199 WALNUT VALLEY LN
MCDONALD, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011294312).
MCDONALD, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0011294374).
MCDONALD, ROSE MARTHA (Voter ID number OH0023528854).

1199 YANKEE WOODS DR
BARRERA, KRISTEN MAE (Voter ID number OH0023697608).

12 CHASE DR
WANG, PEI PEI (Voter ID number OH0020347450).

12 MALLARD GLEN DR, APT 1
LANG, SUZANNE MARTHA (Voter ID number OH0011454927).

12 MALLARD GLEN DR, APT 4
REECE, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0015984276).

12 MALLARD GLEN DR, APT 6
AMENDT, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0011140615).
AMENDT, MARY LOU (Voter ID number OH0011140607).

12 MALLARD GLEN DR, APT 7
KISER, HOLLI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023747147).

12 MALLARD GLEN DR, APT 8
CYPHER, BRETT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020159385).

12 MALLARD GLEN DR, UNIT 3
ROBINSON, ZAKIYA I. (Voter ID number OH0021983479).

12 MALLARD GLEN DR, UNIT 5
QUILLEN, KATE M. (Voter ID number OH0023611440).

12 SCARBOROUGH VILLAGE DR
LONG, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0012550780).
LONG, SHERRY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011166430).

120 BETHEL RD
SORG, BAMBI N. (Voter ID number OH0019233434).

120 EDINBURGH VILLAGE DR
GRIMES, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011228935).

120 LODEWOOD DR
GREGORY, NANCY R. (Voter ID number OH0011228069).

120 MARSHA JEANNE WAY
FLAHERTY, STELLA M. (Voter ID number OH0011212561).

120 QUEENS XING
HEAD, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0011465627).
HEAD, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0015925561).

120 SAIL BOAT RUN, APT 1A
RUSSELL, JENNA GRACE (Voter ID number OH0023533570).
RUSSELL, TYLER AUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0023495028).

120 SAIL BOAT RUN, APT 1B
LANESE, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0011275160).

120 SAIL BOAT RUN, APT 1C
PELFREY, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0022387666).
PELFREY, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0022387668).

120 SAIL BOAT RUN, APT 2A
RISNER, RACHEL R. (Voter ID number OH0021726403).

120 SAPPHIRE DR
THOMAS, LEVOYD (Voter ID number OH0021762941).
THOMAS, TARA M. (Voter ID number OH0021762954).

120 SCARBOROUGH VILLAGE DR
MALY, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number OH0011287226).

120 WATERFRONT PL
BROWN, JOSHUA CALEB (Voter ID number OH0019032296).
MULHOLAND, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number OH0018852012).

120 WELLER AVE
SUCHY, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number OH0011371682).
SUCHY, VERA A. (Voter ID number OH0011371686).

1200 CLUB VIEW DR
LEUIN, IRVING S. (Voter ID number OH0011279211).
LEUIN, LOUISE B. (Voter ID number OH0013312634).

1200 E ACER CT
CULBERTSON, EDWARD CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0019299754).
CULBERTSON, JACQUELINE E. (Voter ID number OH0019301206).

1200 GREEN TIMBER TRL
KIRSCH, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0020034005).
KIRSCH, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0011268861).
KIRSCH, JUDY L. (Voter ID number OH0011268860).
KIRSCH, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0020885551).

1200 LITTLE YANKEE RUN
REED, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number OH0011333431).
REED, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0023432165).

1200 RIPPLECREEK CT
BAUER, PAUL ALFRED (Voter ID number OH0021066118).

1200 ROBBINS RUN CT