Advertisement
Registered voters in
ZIP Code 45876

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site

Stop imposing U.S.A. tax laws on
Canadians in Canada.

Advertisement
Search all our genealogy sites:
Custom Search



100 PINE ST
CALVELAGE, CRAIG D. (Voter ID number OH0011030403).
CALVELAGE, STACY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011034224).

101 ALBERT DR
LANGHALS, ROBERT LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0011020052).
LANGHALS, VIVIAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011019883).

101 EAST ST
EICKHOLT, DANIEL LEO (Voter ID number OH0011021977).
EICKHOLT, EMMA R. (Voter ID number OH0022784515).
EICKHOLT, MARCIA JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0011023541).

101 SUNSET DR
BURGEI, AARON C. (Voter ID number OH0011031998).
BURGEI, RENEE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011032284).

101 W FIFTH ST
NIEDECKEN, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0011017936).
NIEDECKEN, JANET K. (Voter ID number OH0011018697).

102 LINDEN LN
RICKER, CARL V. (Voter ID number OH0011019464).
RICKER, MONICA G. (Voter ID number OH0011019414).

102 PINE ST
HORSTMAN, JANE A. (Voter ID number OH0011021876).
HORSTMAN, NICKEY L. (Voter ID number OH0011021962).

102 SUNSET DR
MILLER, LOUISE A. (Voter ID number OH0011016229).
MILLER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0011015417).

102 W SIXTH ST
SCHNIPKE, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number OH0011023515).
SCHNIPKE, RANDOLPH G. (Voter ID number OH0011022932).

103 RED MAPLE CT
MILLER, JESSELYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019120213).
MILLER, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0011023672).
MILLER, TERENCE L. (Voter ID number OH0011022099).

103 W SIXTH ST
WITTLER, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0011015936).
WITTLER, KENNETH N. (Voter ID number OH0011015571).

104 DOUGLAS DR
HILVERS, ALAN R. (Voter ID number OH0011031297).
HILVERS, KIMBERLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011032139).

105 ALBERT DR
WANNEMACHER, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0011023563).
WANNEMACHER, TAMMY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021709696).
WANNEMACHER, TODD A. (Voter ID number OH0011024577).

105 EVELYN DR
FANNING, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0011022713).

105 SUNSET DR
SCHLAGBAUM, RUSSELL URBAN (Voter ID number OH0011019404).

105 WESTWOOD DR
SCHNIPKE, BRENDA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0011025457).
SCHNIPKE, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number OH0011025350).
SCHNIPKE, MELISSA NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0021368315).

106 DOUGLAS DR
ALTENBURGER, JEFFREY P. (Voter ID number OH0011021954).
ALTENBURGER, LINDA JANE (Voter ID number OH0011022370).

106 EVELYN DR
LOOSER, ALLISON L. (Voter ID number OH0011032294).
LOOSER, TOBY W. (Voter ID number OH0011032341).

106 LINDEN LN
BOECKER, CHELSEY L. (Voter ID number OH0022983290).
BOECKER, HOLLY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011029070).
BOECKER, RICHARD GERARD (Voter ID number OH0011027346).

106 RED MAPLE CT
OBERG, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0011019841).
OBERG, DUANE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011020213).

106 SUNSET DR
BENDELE, ARLENE L. (Voter ID number OH0011016102).
BENDELE, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0011016099).

107 RED MAPLE CT
FANNING, JARED R. (Voter ID number OH0023649397).
FANNING, MICHELE T. (Voter ID number OH0011025386).

107 W FOURTH ST
HALLER, BRADY D. (Voter ID number OH0022431013).
WITTLER, DALE ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022472869).

108 RED MAPLE CT
MANGAS, JILL M. (Voter ID number OH0011029028).
MANGAS, SCOTT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011027694).
MANGAS, TAYLOR M. (Voter ID number OH0022359820).

109 SUNSET DR
MURPHY, EMILY N. (Voter ID number OH0019649838).
RIEGER, ANTHONY GERARD (Voter ID number OH0011027074).
RIEGER, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011027073).

110 RED MAPLE CT
GARDIS, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0021112229).

110 STATE ROUTE 189
POHLMAN, HELEN L. (Voter ID number OH0011020216).

110 SUNSET DR
HOERSTEN, HAROLD A. (Voter ID number OH0011016893).

110 W MAIN ST
LOOSER, DARCY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019489108).
LOOSER, JOSHUA THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0011036342).

110 WESTWOOD DR
BEINING, BRENDA K. (Voter ID number OH0011027667).

111 LINDEN LN
MILLER, AMY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011030813).
MILLER, PATRICK ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011030909).

111 RED MAPLE CT
TURNWALD, KARLA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011030919).
TURNWALD, TODD P. (Voter ID number OH0011031459).

112 PINE ST
GASSER, JANICE K. (Voter ID number OH0011022839).
GASSER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0011022140).
GASSER, RYAN W. (Voter ID number OH0018857985).

112 WESTWOOD DR
LINN, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number OH0014438350).

113 DOUGLAS DR
VORST, AMY K. (Voter ID number OH0021651891).
VORST, JOSHUA THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0018676984).

113 LINDEN LN
WILLIAMS, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0011027463).
WILLIAMS, DREW T. (Voter ID number OH0023552921).
WILLIAMS, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0011028908).

113 SUNSET DR
MILLER, JUNE M. (Voter ID number OH0011023536).
MILLER, RONALD N. (Voter ID number OH0011021347).

114 LINDEN LN
LANGHALS, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011028970).
LANGHALS, TRICIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011029520).

114 RED MAPLE CT
SCHNIPKE, BRENDON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023443258).
SCHNIPKE, LAURA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011029558).
SCHNIPKE, MIKE J. (Voter ID number OH0016291148).

114 SUNSET DR
HEITMEYER, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0011019400).
HEITMEYER, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0011019043).

115 DOUGLAS DR
HILVERS, MATTHEW STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0011030912).

115 EVELYN DR
EICKHOLT, JANICE M. (Voter ID number OH0011020476).
EICKHOLT, JEROLD L. (Voter ID number OH0011019059).

115 MILLER DR
HEITMEYER, LAURA J. (Voter ID number OH0011030947).
HEITMEYER, TROY D. (Voter ID number OH0011031556).

115 RED MAPLE CT
LANGHALS, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0011018168).

115 S OTTO ST
ALT, DONALD FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0019346463).
ALT, LOUISE M. (Voter ID number OH0011013435).

116 DOUGLAS DR
LEACH, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0020869301).
LEACH, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0015892785).

116 EVELYN DR
RICKER, AMY JO (Voter ID number OH0011030332).
RICKER, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011029736).

116 MILLER DR
HONIGFORD, JENNIFER CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0018677002).
HONIGFORD, JOYCE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0011027520).
HONIGFORD, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number OH0021144834).
HONIGFORD, RANDALL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011026983).
PAXSON, HEATHER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023867699).

116 WESTWOOD DR
WALKER, KURTIS T. (Voter ID number OH0023470003).

117 SUNSET DR
BOECKER, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number OH0011031683).
BOECKER, SARA K. (Voter ID number OH0011035509).

118 RED MAPLE CT
JAMESON, THAD M. (Voter ID number OH0019489047).
LANDIN, AMY J. (Voter ID number OH0011026089).
LANDIN, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0011025384).

119 AUGLAIZE ST
JENKINS, L MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023463087).
KROEGER, JODI NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021422863).
LAMMERS, LUCILLE V. (Voter ID number OH0011014201).

119 RED MAPLE CT
VORST, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0011023213).
VORST, MARK T. (Voter ID number OH0011023351).

120 SUNSET DR
MOORMAN, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0011017681).

121 SUNSET DR
HANICQ, KALEB AUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0023530424).
WANNEMACHER, CHAD E. (Voter ID number OH0011029733).
WANNEMACHER, MELISSA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0016281980).

121 WINKLEMAN CT
MILLER, IRENE M. (Voter ID number OH0011015572).

122 RED MAPLE CT
HEITMEYER, CURTIS M. (Voter ID number OH0019120101).
HEITMEYER, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number OH0011024990).
HEITMEYER, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0011023989).

122 WESTWOOD DR
KEMPER, DAVID HERMAN (Voter ID number OH0011026893).
KEMPER, JUDY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0011026829).

123 RED MAPLE CT
TURNWALD, EUGENE V. (Voter ID number OH0011019533).
TURNWALD, KATHLEEN I. (Voter ID number OH0011019599).

125 EVELYN DR
WANNEMACHER, ADAM L. (Voter ID number OH0020607479).
WANNEMACHER, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0011022572).
WANNEMACHER, LEONARD L. (Voter ID number OH0011020005).

125 MILLER DR
SUEVER, PAMELA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011030253).
SUEVER, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0011029354).

125 STATE ROUTE 189
KIMMET, AUDREY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011028442).
KIMMET, BRANDON JAY (Voter ID number OH0023109148).
KIMMET, DAVID JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011026219).
KIMMET, RYAN W. (Voter ID number OH0023131869).

125 SUNSET DR
KORTE, KAYLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022337912).
KORTE, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0011027238).

126 ALBERT DR
WEBER, CHRISTINA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011026225).
WEBER, ROBERT PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011023453).
WEBER, ZACHARY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021709708).

126 EVELYN DR
MARTIN, DANA L. (Voter ID number OH0011020314).
MARTIN, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number OH0011020960).

126 MILLER DR
RIEGER, ANTOINETTE JILL (Voter ID number OH0011025406).
RIEGER, AUDREY ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0021709681).
RIEGER, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number OH0020835533).
RIEGER, TIMOTHY G. (Voter ID number OH0011025069).

126 STATE ROUTE 189
MILLER, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number OH0011015391).

126 SUNSET DR
KOESTER, BROOKE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020607467).
KOESTER, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0011022893).
KOESTER, TINA L. (Voter ID number OH0011024894).

128 WESTWOOD DR
ALTENBURGER, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0011019913).
ALTENBURGER, RANDOLPH J. (Voter ID number OH0011019923).

129 SUNSET DR
KNIPPEN, CHAD MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011032927).
KNIPPEN, LAURA M. (Voter ID number OH0019737344).

129 WESTWOOD DR
GROSS, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number OH0021882598).
HICKS, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0011017071).

130 N CHURCH ST
CARDWELL, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number OH0023133535).

130 N CHURCH ST, APT A
LAUF, TRENTON S. (Voter ID number OH0011031658).

130 N EAST CANAL ST
EICKHOLT, JACINTA CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0011033756).
EICKHOLT, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0011032567).

130 SUNSET DR
EICKHOLT, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0011022634).
EICKHOLT, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0011022258).

130 WALT ST
KAPLE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0011016889).

131 S EAST CANAL ST
GUY, AUDRA S. (Voter ID number OH0011030082).
GUY, LANE E. (Voter ID number OH0011036257).

131 WINKLEMAN CT
SCHIMMOELLER, CARL W. (Voter ID number OH0011020618).

132 WESTWOOD DR
RICKER, CHRISTOPHE JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011029734).

133 SUNSET DR
TURNWALD, CARL A. (Voter ID number OH0011018162).
TURNWALD, JENNY L. (Voter ID number OH0011019669).

133 WESTWOOD DR
HOERSTEN, DON J. (Voter ID number OH0011021098).
HOERSTEN, DOUG J. (Voter ID number OH0015113224).
HOERSTEN, KAREN E. (Voter ID number OH0011022986).

134 SUNSET DR
LEIS, AMANDA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0012551489).
LEIS, DARREN J. (Voter ID number OH0011032446).

135 MILLER DR
MILLER, KRISTINA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011030848).
MILLER, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number OH0011029873).

136 EVELYN DR
WURST, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0011022153).
WURST, KATHLEEN R. (Voter ID number OH0011022880).

136 MILLER DR
BOECKER, RITA J. (Voter ID number OH0011017798).

137 SUNSET DR
KOESTER, MARY KAY (Voter ID number OH0011025135).
KOESTER, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0011021313).

137 WESTWOOD DR
KNOTTS, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0020180198).
KNOTTS, NANCY V. (Voter ID number OH0011030569).

138 SUNSET DR
BYRNE, GARY J. (Voter ID number OH0011020100).
BYRNE, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0011023559).

138 WESTWOOD DR
BEINING, KATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0011022262).
BEINING, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0011022492).

141 E FIFTH ST
MILLER, RUTH L. (Voter ID number OH0011015330).

141 EAST ST
WALSTON, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011031909).
WALSTON, RYAN T. (Voter ID number OH0011030437).

141 SUNSET DR
RICKER, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011019033).
RICKER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011019311).

141 WESTWOOD DR
MILLER, DONNA R. (Voter ID number OH0011027130).
TURNWALD, RACHEL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022337991).

141 WINKLEMAN CT
MULLEN, MARY RUTH (Voter ID number OH0021721084).

142 EAST ST
KLIMA, LAUREN DIANE (Voter ID number OH0020607463).
KLIMA, LOGAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020475198).

142 S EAST CANAL ST
KLOEPPEL, TROY L. (Voter ID number OH0020941578).
TURNWALD, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021042795).

144 WESTWOOD DR
HERMAN, MADALYN M. (Voter ID number OH0023505372).
HERMAN, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011029607).
HERMAN, PATRICK JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011028851).

145 EVELYN DR
SCHLAGBAUM, DAVE WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011027414).
SCHLAGBAUM, SHANNON R. (Voter ID number OH0011030000).

145 MILLER DR
KORTOKRAX, DAVID JOHN (Voter ID number OH0019007417).
KORTOKRAX, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019007375).

145 WESTWOOD DR
EDELBROCK, JOEL D. (Voter ID number OH0011029311).
EDELBROCK, SHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0011028917).

146 ALBERT DR
SPITNALE, CRAIG MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0011033035).
SPITNALE, JENNIFER ROSE (Voter ID number OH0011032547).

146 EVELYN DR
CALVELAGE, BERNARD (Voter ID number OH0011013830).
CALVELAGE, EDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0011013925).

147 AUGLAIZE ST
KNIPPEN, SHARON J. (Voter ID number OH0011016686).
MINNIG, JAYNE E. (Voter ID number OH0011024091).

147 N EAST CANAL ST
BELL, BARBARA KAY (Voter ID number OH0022238986).

148 N CHURCH ST
KUHLMAN, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0011027586).

148 WESTWOOD DR
ALTENBURGER, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number OH0011034447).

149 WESTWOOD DR
ODENWELLER, ALEX G. (Voter ID number OH0019489740).
ODENWELLER, CRAIG ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0021709539).
ODENWELLER, DEANNA J. (Voter ID number OH0011024992).
ODENWELLER, MARK G. (Voter ID number OH0011024543).

151 S EAST CANAL ST
KAUFMAN, BROOKE M. (Voter ID number OH0019489338).
KAUFMAN, JANE M. (Voter ID number OH0011026396).
KAUFMAN, JOEL A. (Voter ID number OH0023069127).

151 WINKLEMAN CT
BURGEI, NORMA L. (Voter ID number OH0011016857).

152 N CHURCH ST
GASSER, NANCY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0015630843).

152 WESTWOOD DR
WANNEMACHER, ADRIA KAY (Voter ID number OH0020408403).
WANNEMACHER, BILL J. (Voter ID number OH0011023488).
WANNEMACHER, ERIC JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021709542).
WANNEMACHER, SUZANNE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0011024876).

153 WESTWOOD DR
TURNWALD, ARTHUR EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0011015356).
TURNWALD, JOAN ALMA (Voter ID number OH0011015338).

155 E FOURTH ST
DREW, JANINE A. (Voter ID number OH0011023419).

155 EVELYN DR
BEARMAN, LES W. (Voter ID number OH0019011866).
BEARMAN, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0022667999).

155 WAYNE ST
WANNEMACHER, RYAN MATHEW (Voter ID number OH0017789711).

156 EVELYN DR
LINDEMAN, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0011025795).
LINDEMAN, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0011026016).

156 MILLER DR
MILLER, CASEY N. (Voter ID number OH0021709693).
MILLER, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0011026484).
MILLER, LAURIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011027082).

156 N CHURCH ST
MILLER, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0022662065).

156 WAYNE ST
WYANT, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0011027189).
WYANT, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0011024945).

157 S OTTO ST
KAUFMAN, LEON T. (Voter ID number OH0011015526).
KAUFMAN, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number OH0011015814).

159 N WEST CANAL ST
KORTOKRAX, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0020172863).

159 WALT ST
WANNEMACHER, DONNA IRENE (Voter ID number OH0011019170).
WANNEMACHER, GERALD J. (Voter ID number OH0011035544).

160 S OTTO ST
WEHRI, KARL J. (Voter ID number OH0011023609).

160 WALT ST
SCHNIPKE, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0011025310).
SCHNIPKE, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0021492324).

164 S WEST CANAL ST
HEITMEYER, ERIN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018296037).

165 AUGLAIZE ST
ALTENBURGER, BETTIE J. (Voter ID number OH0011015756).
ALTENBURGER, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0011014785).

166 ALBERT DR
MARLOW, MEGAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022337924).
WANNEMACHER, JAMES LEE (Voter ID number OH0011030884).
WANNEMACHER, RACHEL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011033664).

169 N EAST CANAL ST
FOY, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number OH0019351490).

169 S EAST CANAL ST
BEHRENS, STACY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023022745).

171 W FIFTH ST
METZGER, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0011020924).
METZGER, TERRI SUE (Voter ID number OH0011021448).

172 S EAST CANAL ST
KOESTER, ADAM L. (Voter ID number OH0011033141).
KOESTER, NATALIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011032427).

174 W MAIN ST
KIMMET, NICHOLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021144849).
KIMMET, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0011025950).

17500 STATE ROUTE 66
KILL, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number OH0022736459).
KILL, MARIA C. (Voter ID number OH0011025302).

180 E FOURTH ST
KOCHER, JULIA N. (Voter ID number OH0022975098).

180 MAX ST
SCHIMMOELLER, MEGAN I. (Voter ID number OH0019088605).
SCHIMMOELLER, RYAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0017799550).

183 AUGLAIZE ST
MILLER, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0011014720).
MILLER, NORBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0011014490).

183 MAX ST
WANNEMACHER, APRIL M. (Voter ID number OH0018595900).
WANNEMACHER, TY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011035452).

186 ALBERT DR
BURGEI, ELIZABETH DONNA (Voter ID number OH0023115688).
BURGEI, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011028481).
BURGEI, STEVEN RONALD (Voter ID number OH0011028190).

186 E THIRD ST
WURST, LEO A. (Voter ID number OH0011014818).
WURST, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number OH0011015512).

186 EAST ST
KAHLE, JOSHUA LUKE (Voter ID number OH0011031882).

186 N CHURCH ST
KROUSKOP, ABBY NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0020607343).

189 N CHURCH ST
SCHETTER, JEROME A. (Voter ID number OH0022589512).

189 W MAIN ST
GRINER, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number OH0022973410).

189 WALT ST
VONLEHMDEN, JANET MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011020539).
VONLEHMDEN, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0011020652).

190 S OTTO ST
LINN, ALFRED BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0011022248).
PIERCE, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number OH0011020347).

190 W FIFTH ST
LUBELEY, MARIE W. (Voter ID number OH0011015558).

191 E FIFTH ST
MANNS, ERIC DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020835360).
MANNS, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011028204).

191 W FOURTH ST
CROSS, KENDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0021962090).
CROSS, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021962120).

191 WAYNE ST
KEHRES, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0011034220).
KEHRES, CASSIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0011033999).

192 E FIFTH ST
KOESTER, JUDY M. (Voter ID number OH0011022741).

192 N CHURCH ST, APT B
KOESTER, PAUL NORBERT (Voter ID number OH0021692793).

192 WINKLEMAN ST
KLIMA, DOUGLAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022724979).
KLIMA, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number OH0011017310).

193 N EAST CANAL ST
HORSTMAN, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0011017712).
HORSTMAN, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number OH0011018276).

195 E FOURTH ST
MILLER, VIOLA C. (Voter ID number OH0011013898).

196 S WEST CANAL ST
MILLER, ALAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011031068).

200 SUNSET DR
MILLER, ALAN J. (Voter ID number OH0011019765).
MILLER, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0011020198).

201 AUGLAIZE ST
WEHRI, DUSTIN C. (Voter ID number OH0011034597).
WEHRI, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018857947).

201 N EAST CANAL ST
LOOSER, BRITTANY M. (Voter ID number OH0021709703).
LOOSER, JAMES S. (Voter ID number OH0011021891).
LOOSER, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number OH0011024905).

201 W THIRD ST, APT B
MOTYCKA, MICHAEL TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0022679803).

201 W THIRD ST, APT C
HAMILTON, HEATHER E. (Voter ID number OH0011036202).
HAMILTON, RUSSELL WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0011035244).

201-B W THIRD ST
MOTYCKA, JARED MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022513530).

202 WALT ST
HELMS, NOAH E. (Voter ID number OH0011033511).

202 WINKLEMAN ST
BUSS, CHARLIE KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0011032700).
BUSS, TONYA KAY (Voter ID number OH0014864453).

203 E MAIN ST
BENDELE, DANIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0011035080).
BENDELE, KYLE L. (Voter ID number OH0011034619).

203 E SECOND ST
MARKWARD, BRITTNI E. (Voter ID number OH0020790285).
MARKWARD, DUSTIN JEROLD (Voter ID number OH0011036350).

203 WINKLEMAN ST
SCHROEDER, TODD M. (Voter ID number OH0016281993).

204 EAST ST
LOOSER, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021709680).
LOOSER, CONNIE SUE (Voter ID number OH0020407124).
LOOSER, TYLER DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020921223).

204 N EAST CANAL ST
MILLER, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number OH0011016837).
MILLER, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number OH0011016805).

204 WALT ST
RECKER, ETHEL C. (Voter ID number OH0011012422).
RECKER, PATRICK ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021757500).

205 CRIMSON CT
MILLER, HEIDI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011033720).
MILLER, KYLE M. (Voter ID number OH0020154726).

205 E THIRD ST
ROBBINS, JOSHUA C. (Voter ID number OH0019480680).

205 E THIRD ST, APT A
SIEFKER, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011023084).

205 E THIRD ST, APT B
RAMEY, LORELENE (Voter ID number OH0020894676).

207 W FOURTH ST
RICKER, JOSHUA C. (Voter ID number OH0023225977).

207 WALT ST
GOMEZ, JASON JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021335398).
HIBBARD, JULIE E. (Voter ID number OH0014447227).

208 N CHURCH ST
REYNOLDS, JUSTIN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023563979).

208 N CHURCH ST, APT A
COOPER, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number OH0023136392).

208 N CHURCH ST, APT B
SENSABAUGH, SAMANTHA M. (Voter ID number OH0023043736).

210 E THIRD ST
KLIMA, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number OH0011018353).
KLIMA, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0011017907).

210 MAX ST
DUNBAR, DONALD JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011016747).
DUNBAR, MARILYN LUCY (Voter ID number OH0011016249).

210 STATE ROUTE 189
BURGEI, TYLER S. (Voter ID number OH0021673495).

210 W FOURTH ST
HORSTMAN, LOUISE LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0011023698).
HORSTMAN, VAUGHN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0011021941).

212 E MAIN ST
WANNEMACHER, NORMA J. (Voter ID number OH0011014689).

212 MAX ST
ALT, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0011020343).
ALT, JEAN A. (Voter ID number OH0011020595).

212 S OTTO ST
BROWN, ELLEN LAURA (Voter ID number OH0021367038).

215 E FOURTH ST
LAUSE, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011025830).
SCHLAGBAUM, EDEN ROSE (Voter ID number OH0022781675).

217 AUGLAIZE ST
BECKER, KELLY L. (Voter ID number OH0011034924).

217 MAX ST
WURST, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0011014349).

219 MAX ST
NUSSBAUM, DELORES MARTHA (Voter ID number OH0011015907).

221 MAX ST
WANNEMACHER, GERALD LEE (Voter ID number OH0020474689).

223 S EAST CANAL ST
KOHLS, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0020618000).
KOHLS, MARGARET R. (Voter ID number OH0013106624).

224 E MAIN ST
EBERLE, HELEN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0022154068).
EBERLE, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number OH0011022001).
EBERLE, ROBIN E. (Voter ID number OH0011019778).

225 WALNUT ST
MIEHLS, BRIAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0011029781).

226 N CHURCH ST
KNUEVEN, ROSS M. (Voter ID number OH0019102341).
MAAS, KELLY M. (Voter ID number OH0022900421).

227 S WEST CANAL ST
HICKS, VERONICA M. (Voter ID number OH0011013024).

228 S OTTO ST
SCHNIPKE, CONNIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011024971).

233 AUGLAIZE ST
LEIS, KIMBERLY JO (Voter ID number OH0011022055).
LEIS, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011019979).

234 AUGLAIZE ST
HEIDENESCHER, TIFFANY A. (Voter ID number OH0019900405).

237 WAYNE ST
KOESTER, MARGARET O. (Voter ID number OH0011016367).

241 AUGLAIZE ST
SCHMITT, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number OH0022858634).

243 S EAST CANAL ST
GROTE, KARA K. (Voter ID number OH0017799263).

247 S CHURCH ST
LANDIN, DARREN M. (Voter ID number OH0011029837).
LANDIN, DONNA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0011029332).

248 AUGLAIZE ST
DAVIES, DONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0011017702).

248 E MAIN ST
WARNEMENT, AMBER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011033935).

248 N EAST CANAL ST
MILLER, BONNIE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0011026031).
MILLER, DENNIS VIRGIL (Voter ID number OH0011025590).

249 N WEST CANAL ST
WURTH, SARAH COLLEEN (Voter ID number OH0018663404).

255 S OTTO ST
LAUSE, DARLENE F. (Voter ID number OH0011016948).
LAUSE, JAMES I. (Voter ID number OH0011016432).

257 WAYNE ST
BRINKMAN, KANDIS J. (Voter ID number OH0018184179).
WOODS, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number OH0023057802).

258 WAYNE ST
KNIPPEN, JILL M. (Voter ID number OH0023478797).
KNIPPEN, MICHAEL RONALD (Voter ID number OH0011031192).

260 E MAIN ST
KEHRES, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011016434).

260 E THIRD ST
BRICKNER, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0011024597).
BRICKNER, RUTH M. (Voter ID number OH0011025421).

261 E MAIN ST
BOWEN, DOROTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0011015246).

264 AUGLAIZE ST
TURNWALD, LUKE M. (Voter ID number OH0023179693).
TURNWALD, SAMANTHA JO (Voter ID number OH0023860749).

264 S WEST CANAL ST
MARKWARD, ASHLEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018547755).
MARKWARD, JEROLD E. (Voter ID number OH0011024846).
MARKWARD, KRYSTAL RENE (Voter ID number OH0019489507).
MARKWARD, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0011025639).

265 AUGLAIZE ST
MARTIN, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0011014796).
MARTIN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011015169).

267 E MAIN ST
LAUF, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0011017351).

267 S EAST CANAL ST
MORENO, JOSEPH ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0011030231).
MORENO, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0011030780).
NEER, AUTUMN BG (Voter ID number OH0023176446).

271 E MAIN ST
KEMPER, ISADORE J. (Voter ID number OH0011015143).

272 E MAIN ST
RICKER, MARJORIE L. (Voter ID number OH0011023331).
RICKER, MARVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0011022005).

274 WINKLEMAN ST
CARDER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0011025971).
CARDER, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number OH0011015018).

276 S OTTO ST
SCHMITT, CAROLYN MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0011018145).

277 E MAIN ST
MCCLURE HAMMONS, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0011019690).

279 N EAST CANAL ST
GROTE, NICHOLAS RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023541131).

279 WAYNE ST
SELLERS, SHEENA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015435065).
SELLERS, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0011034218).

280 AUGLAIZE ST
BEINING, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011015958).

281 AUGLAIZE ST
RELLINGER, DOUGLAS PAUL (Voter ID number OH0011026239).
RELLINGER, SAMANTHA R. (Voter ID number OH0022674513).
RELLINGER, SHARON R. (Voter ID number OH0011026198).

283 EAST ST
BEINING, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0011022394).

285 E FIFTH ST
KLIMA, RUTH L. (Voter ID number OH0011015860).

286 EAST ST
HORSTMAN, ELIZABETH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011030149).
HORSTMAN, KEVIN DONALD (Voter ID number OH0011029535).

287 W SIXTH ST
JONES, MARILYN RUTH (Voter ID number OH0022561464).

287 W THIRD ST
FISCHBACH, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0011016625).

288 S EAST CANAL ST
WARMAN, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0021472713).
WARMAN, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011031586).

288 W FOURTH ST
LADD, KAREN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0011024806).
MILLER, TIFFANY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0017799532).

288 W SIXTH ST
KRAMER, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0018063546).

289 W FOURTH ST
HERMAN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0011018016).
HERMAN, MILDRED J. (Voter ID number OH0011018742).

290 E FIFTH ST
JOHNSON, ALPHONSO R. (Voter ID number OH0021237130).
JOHNSON, ANGEL M. (Voter ID number OH0021149661).

291 S CHURCH ST
FRAZIER, DANA N. (Voter ID number OH0020294802).

291 S WEST CANAL ST
HOHLBEIN, SHARON M. (Voter ID number OH0011023699).
HOHLBEIN, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0011023498).

292 S OTTO ST
BOTKIN, BARBARA JO (Voter ID number OH0022780245).

292 WINKLEMAN ST
FIEDLER, MATTHEW F. (Voter ID number OH0022256112).
FIEDLER, MEGAN DAWN (Voter ID number OH0022368216).

295 EAST ST
MCKNIGHT, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0011025338).

301 AUGLAIZE ST
MILLER, DONALD B. (Voter ID number OH0011014972).
MILLER, MONICA A. (Voter ID number OH0011015139).

301 AUTUMN CT
THORBAHN, JON F. (Voter ID number OH0011029874).
THORBAHN, MELANIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0011029829).

301 WALT ST
HONIGFORD, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0011020265).
HONIGFORD, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0011020675).

302 E THIRD ST
HAMMOND, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0021447364).

302 WALT ST
SCHNIPKE, SABRINA K. (Voter ID number OH0019245388).

303 E THIRD ST
RIEGER, BERNICE H. (Voter ID number OH0011014137).

304 E SIXTH ST
SCHLAGBAUM, ADELIA M. (Voter ID number OH0011017820).
SCHLAGBAUM, DONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0011017446).

304 WALNUT ST
VETTER, PATRICK C. (Voter ID number OH0021435366).
VETTER, TONIA A. (Voter ID number OH0021441961).

304 WALT ST
SCHLAGBAUM, JANE M. (Voter ID number OH0011022803).
SCHLAGBAUM, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0011022427).

306 E THIRD ST
PALMER, JEANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0023454831).

306 EAST ST
WANNEMACHER, TERRY J. (Voter ID number OH0011024741).

306 WALT ST
CALVELAGE, MALLORIE M. (Voter ID number OH0017799471).
CALVELAGE, RYAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0011036390).

309 W FOURTH ST
HARDING, DENETRIA J. (Voter ID number OH0022851741).
WENZLICK, RUDY A. (Voter ID number OH0023269558).
WENZLICK, TROY D. (Voter ID number OH0011029405).

309 W THIRD ST
AVERESCH, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0020068089).

309 W THIRD ST, A
AVERESCH, JEFFREY RALPH (Voter ID number OH0020068048).

309 WAYNE ST
HORSTMAN, SYLVIA A. (Voter ID number OH0011015812).
WANNEMACHER, DONALD RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0011024710).

310 N CHURCH ST
KIMMET, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number OH0011016691).
KIMMET, JANICE M. (Voter ID number OH0011017468).

310 WAYNE ST
KROEGER, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number OH0011015628).
WIECHART, RYAN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0018739147).

319 WAYNE ST
BURLEY, RANDALL W. (Voter ID number OH0020281500).

320 AUGLAIZE ST
KEMPER, DANIEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011031087).
KEMPER, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011034317).

321 S OTTO ST
SIEBENECK, NORMAN F. (Voter ID number OH0011015859).

325 E SECOND ST
BENDELE, ROGER A. (Voter ID number OH0011021024).

325 W THIRD ST
KOESTER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0011021815).
KOESTER, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0011021722).

330 WAYNE ST
SCHNIPKE, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0011030574).
SCHNIPKE, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0011029667).

333 E THIRD ST
KNIPPEN, MARY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023449199).
KNIPPEN, TODD A. (Voter ID number OH0023449188).

334 E FIFTH ST
WANNEMACHER, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0011015195).
WANNEMACHER, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0011017125).

335 EAST ST
WESSELL, JOAN R. (Voter ID number OH0011015674).

337 WALNUT ST
NIENBERG, ERIKA SHEA (Voter ID number OH0023119458).
SANDERS, BEN JOE (Voter ID number OH0011030746).

344 E FIFTH ST
KEMPER, HENRY J. (Voter ID number OH0011024291).
KEMPER, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number OH0018677023).
KEMPER, RUTH M. (Voter ID number OH0011024176).

344 WALNUT ST
WANNEMACHER, KIMBERLEY SUE (Voter ID number OH0011033872).
WANNEMACHER, MATTHEW ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011033693).

348 S EAST CANAL ST
MILLER, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0022073569).

349 W THIRD ST
RICKER, ERIC D. (Voter ID number OH0020835681).
RICKER, LISA J. (Voter ID number OH0011025515).
RICKER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0011025071).

349 WALNUT ST
ROBY, DEANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0011026964).
ROBY, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0011023887).
ROBY, TYLER J. (Voter ID number OH0022931228).

350 BENDELE ST
KLIMA, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0011022718).
KLIMA, SAUNDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0011023011).

350 S OTTO ST
BYRNE, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number OH0011021314).
BYRNE, TERRY R. (Voter ID number OH0011021788).
GERDING, SUZANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011033616).

350 WAYNE ST
MARKWARD, ELMER A. (Voter ID number OH0011013831).
MARKWARD, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number OH0011014575).

351 S OTTO ST
GEIGER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0021927350).

355 E FIFTH ST
VONSOSSAN, COURTNEY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022911338).
VONSOSSAN, DARRELL J. (Voter ID number OH0011026852).
VONSOSSAN, ERIC JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023687140).
VONSOSSAN, HOLLY MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0021709540).
VONSOSSAN, THERESA C. (Voter ID number OH0011027340).

355 E THIRD ST
KOHLS, JACQUELINE B. (Voter ID number OH0011036166).
KOHLS, NATHAN R. (Voter ID number OH0018190994).

359 E FOURTH ST
AGALA MONTANO, AUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023608932).

360 E FOURTH ST
BYRNE, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0011016490).
BYRNE, HUBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0011016149).

361 WALNUT ST
HUNTER, CHRISTINE REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0023487333).
HUNTER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0011028423).

362 E SECOND ST
KOESTER, JOANN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0011025746).
KOESTER, RALPH CRHISTPHER (Voter ID number OH0022606936).

362 WALNUT ST
TURNWALD, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0011020948).
TURNWALD, VICTOR E. (Voter ID number OH0011019267).

364 W FOURTH ST
PHILLIPS, SHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0011021046).

365 W FOURTH ST
HOFFMAN, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number OH0019242629).
KAVERMAN, MARIE E. (Voter ID number OH0011025416).

369 S EAST CANAL ST
EICKHOLT, FRANK J. (Voter ID number OH0011023342).
EICKHOLT, JUDY ANN (Voter ID number OH0011025056).

370 S EAST CANAL ST
BLOM, JUSTIN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023429134).
RAINS, LISA SUZZANN (Voter ID number OH0022663991).
RAINS, STEVE (Voter ID number OH0022781170).

370 WAYNE ST
LANDWEHR, ANNE C. (Voter ID number OH0011016599).

371 S OTTO ST
KELLY, KARA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023243648).
KELLY, MATTHEW RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022669528).
QUARTANA, JENNIFER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0011034328).

375 WALNUT ST
BOECKER, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0011022565).
BOECKER, DUANE FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0011019833).

376 WALNUT ST
MILLER, MARIANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0011018540).
MILLER, ROGER L. (Voter ID number OH0011017290).

380 N WEST CANAL ST
BEHRENS, BRENDA K. (Voter ID number OH0011021142).
BEHRENS, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number OH0011021195).

380 S EAST CANAL ST
MILLER, LEE BERNARD (Voter ID number OH0011029702).

381 E FOURTH ST
BYRNE, JEAN E. (Voter ID number OH0011014847).
BYRNE, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number OH0011014884).

386 E MAIN ST
KROUSKOP, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011029324).

386 E SIXTH ST
RICKER, LOUIS A. (Voter ID number OH0011018493).
RICKER, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0011018473).

387 W FOURTH ST
MAENLE, DARLENE A. (Voter ID number OH0011020902).
MAENLE, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0011020418).

387 W THIRD ST, APT A
BUELL, HEATH A. (Voter ID number OH0022400776).

387 W THIRD ST, APT B
WARNEMENT, GREGORY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0018890150).

388 W FOURTH ST
LAMBERT, BENJAMIN ALVIN (Voter ID number OH0019534662).

390 W THIRD ST
ALTENBURGER, BETTY L. (Voter ID number OH0011017021).
ALTENBURGER, DONALD F. (Voter ID number OH0011015228).

390 WAYNE ST
WANNEMACHER, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0011027332).

391 E FOURTH ST
HOERSTEN, KRISTA JO (Voter ID number OH0011032956).
HOERSTEN, SCOTT ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0011030733).

391 E SIXTH ST
EVERSOLE, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0011016146).
EVERSOLE, NORMAN G. (Voter ID number OH0011015599).

391 S EAST CANAL ST
HILVERS, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011031865).

391 S OTTO ST
GASSER, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0011031573).

391 WALNUT ST
CROSS, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number OH0011023701).
CROSS, RONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0011022854).

402 BENDELE ST
HOHLBEIN, ANGELA C. (Voter ID number OH0011016049).
HOHLBEIN, GERALD A. (Voter ID number OH0011016078).

404 E SIXTH ST
HOERSTEN, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0011017223).

405 S EAST CANAL ST
MARTIN, KRISTIN ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0021144927).
SCHWELLER, BEVERLY ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0011027491).
SCHWELLER, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0011026828).
SCHWELLER, KYLEE L. (Voter ID number OH0021492397).

405 W THIRD ST
PROXMIRE, ANITA KAY (Voter ID number OH0022293457).

407 BRADFORD CT
SCHNIPKE, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0011031037).
SCHNIPKE, MARK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011031052).

408 BRADFORD CT
HORSTMAN, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number OH0011036092).

409 W FOURTH ST
WALLICK, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0011019917).
WALLICK, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0011020918).

409 WALNUT ST
BECKER, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0011022994).
BECKER, FRANK C. (Voter ID number OH0011023163).
BECKER, LAURA J. (Voter ID number OH0022087270).
BECKER, WAYNE ALAN (Voter ID number OH0020780735).

410 E FIFTH ST
BULLARD, IRENE W. (Voter ID number OH0022569431).

410 S OTTO ST
BENDELE, TERRY LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0011022346).

411 WAYNE ST
BYRNE, CARL E. (Voter ID number OH0011022857).
BYRNE, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0011023284).

412 E THIRD ST
WANNEMACHER, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0011021021).
WANNEMACHER, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number OH0011019460).

415 E FIFTH ST
BELLMAN, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0011032993).

421 WAYNE ST
GROTHAUSE, ANGELA ANN (Voter ID number OH0011031616).
GROTHAUSE, COREY LEE (Voter ID number OH0011031744).

425 W FOURTH ST
SIEFKER, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0011025055).
SIEFKER, SHAYLA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021368318).
SIEFKER, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number OH0011025371).

435 E FIFTH ST
ENGEL, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0023170401).

439 WALNUT ST
MILLER, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0011022791).

444 BENDELE ST
BENDELE, BROOKE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021367788).
BENDELE, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number OH0011024013).
BENDELE, COLIN R. (Voter ID number OH0022911211).
BENDELE, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0011026135).

444 E MAIN ST
POE, JILL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011030473).
POE, LISA L. (Voter ID number OH0022697712).

445 WALNUT ST
MILLER, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0011015745).

446 WALNUT ST
HOERSTEN, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0011024448).
HOERSTEN, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018299526).
HOERSTEN, STEVEN G. (Voter ID number OH0011023182).

450 WAYNE ST
MILLER, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011025780).

457 WAYNE ST
BENDELE, ANNA A. (Voter ID number OH0022911174).
BENDELE, JENNIFER JANE (Voter ID number OH0011025925).
BENDELE, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0011024940).
BENDELE, SETH R. (Voter ID number OH0021492204).

458 S OTTO ST
GERDEMAN, MARTHA M. (Voter ID number OH0011014790).

461 S OTTO ST
DAVIES, PAULA K. (Voter ID number OH0011029138).
TREJO, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0021042870).
TREJO, JULIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021492422).

464 WALNUT ST
MILLER, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number OH0011017349).

467 E MAIN ST
DEVITT, HELEN A. (Voter ID number OH0011015585).
DEVITT, JACK L. (Voter ID number OH0011015435).

481 BENDELE ST
STERLING, BROOKE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021368293).

482 BENDELE ST
GASSER, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0011014650).
GASSER, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0011014124).

486 E MAIN ST
KARCHER, DENNIS CARL (Voter ID number OH0011028484).

488 E SECOND ST
ROBBINS, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0011025082).
WANNEMACHER, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0011024030).

489 E SECOND ST
GASSER, MARK BERNARD (Voter ID number OH0011025265).
JONES, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number OH0022369365).
JONES, JASMINE LEE (Voter ID number OH0023552560).

491 S OTTO ST
HONIGFORD, ALLAN G. (Voter ID number OH0011025318).
HONIGFORD, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number OH0011025005).
HONIGFORD, CORY ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0022656981).
HONIGFORD, TRICIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019489827).

492 S OTTO ST
GUDAKUNST, CATHERINE HELEN (Voter ID number OH0011013916).

502 BENDELE ST
RHODES, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0011025323).
RHODES, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0011026338).

502 E THIRD ST
TURNWALD, ABBEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022338077).
TURNWALD, ADAM E. (Voter ID number OH0020858801).

503 BENDELE ST
HILVERS, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0011016790).
HILVERS, PHILIP M. (Voter ID number OH0011016623).

504 S OTTO ST
FRIEDRICH, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0011023870).

505 WAYNE ST
BENDELE, JAMES NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0011026997).
BENDELE, RACHELLE T. (Voter ID number OH0021367804).
BENDELE, TERRI ANN (Voter ID number OH0011028063).

525 S OTTO ST
STEFFAN, ALYSSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0019865087).
STEFFAN, BRIAN EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0018704543).

532 BENDELE ST
HOERSTEN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0011028480).
HOERSTEN, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0016029473).

533 BENDELE ST
HOEHN, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number OH0011017073).
HOEHN, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0011017567).

536 E SECOND ST
MARTIN, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0011027053).
MARTIN, BLAINE W. (Voter ID number OH0018675082).
MARTIN, KENZIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021709692).

536 E THIRD ST
VAN OSS, DOLORES DOROTHY (Voter ID number OH0011013432).

550 E THIRD ST
BYRNE, JAYNE A. (Voter ID number OH0011022686).
BYRNE, RICK H. (Voter ID number OH0011021665).

551 S OTTO ST
MODICA, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0011023996).
MODICA, LISA K. (Voter ID number OH0011024684).
MODICA, SAMANTHA JO (Voter ID number OH0021042710).
MODICA, SAUNDRA E. (Voter ID number OH0023444401).

553 E SECOND ST
CUMMINS, RODNEY M. (Voter ID number OH0023392844).

553 E THIRD ST
DENDINGER, JEREMIAH P. (Voter ID number OH0023266212).
DENDINGER, KATELYN I. (Voter ID number OH0011034187).

562 BENDELE ST
RUEN, JOAN R. (Voter ID number OH0011017126).
RUEN, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0011015920).

572 BENDELE ST
KIMMET, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number OH0011017093).

574 E SECOND ST
WITTLER, ALICIA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0011035944).
WITTLER, STEVE M. (Voter ID number OH0011023052).

580 E THIRD ST
HILVERS, JEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011016245).

589 E SECOND ST
KEMPER, ARNOLD W. (Voter ID number OH0011014410).
KEMPER, NORMA R. (Voter ID number OH0011015569).

602 E SECOND ST
BYRNE, JEAN MARY (Voter ID number OH0011022802).
BYRNE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0011022343).

603 E THIRD ST
HORSTMAN, JOANN M. (Voter ID number OH0011021522).

620 E THIRD ST
GALYK, DAVID JOHN (Voter ID number OH0011019720).
GALYK, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011025000).

655 E THIRD ST
BRINKMAN, DORIS M. (Voter ID number OH0011016111).
BRINKMAN, RALPH L. (Voter ID number OH0011015872).

680 E THIRD ST
GEIGER, KEITH D. (Voter ID number OH0011022063).
GEIGER, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0011018621).

700 E THIRD ST
KOHLS, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0011030952).

703 E THIRD ST
KRAMER, DON J. (Voter ID number OH0011025181).
KRAMER, JUDY L. (Voter ID number OH0011025959).
KRAMER, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0019489268).

703 S OTTO ST
TURNWALD, MARK C. (Voter ID number OH0011026781).
TURNWALD, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0022547875).
TURNWALD, ROBIN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011027611).

707 S OTTO ST
GASSER, RALPH EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0011023743).

790 E THIRD ST
KOESTER, SUE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0011026980).

802 E THIRD ST
ALTENBURGER, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0011029660).
ALTENBURGER, WENDY K. (Voter ID number OH0019156252).

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list, which is unrestricted, public information.